Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Mahlung, Nickolei SR-4 Long Island 10.53 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  2 Radden, Aaron JR-3 Central Connecticut 10.58 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  3 Stewart, Jarenn SR-4 Long Island 10.72 2012 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/28/12
  4 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10.75 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  5 Williamson, Mikhail SO-2 Long Island 10.77 2012 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/28/12
  6 Mitchell, Saquan FR-1 Wagner 10.79 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  7 Barnes, Robert SR-4 Long Island 10.82 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  8 Navarro, Geoff SR-4 Monmouth 10.84 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  8 Richards, Brian Long Island 10.84 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  10 Roberts, Jamal SR-4 Long Island 10.95 USF Bulls Invitational 03/15/12
  11 Drake, Mike SR-4 Monmouth 10.96 Raleigh Relays 03/30/12
  12 Pastore, Anthony Sacred Heart 11.00 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  13 Jean-Louis, Bertony SR-4 Sacred Heart 11.01 Rider Invite 04/14/12
  14 FitzSimons, Thomas SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 11.02 NCAA Division I Championships 06/06/12
  15 Harris, Waydell JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.05 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  16 Lewis, Joshua SR-4 Monmouth 11.06 Raleigh Relays 03/30/12
  17 Hutchinson, Brandon SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.07 Rider Invite 04/14/12
  18 Boles, Elijah JR-3 Central Connecticut 11.11 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  19 McDonald, Raldaine JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.13 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  20 Connell, Issa SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 11.15 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  20 Williams, Eric Long Island 11.15 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  22 Reid, Kyle SO-2 Bryant 11.20 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  23 Haney, Ian SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.21 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  24 Boyd, Ben FR-1 Monmouth 11.25 Rider Invite 04/14/12
  25 Freidhoff, Christopher SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 11.26 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12

100m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Fuller, Charlene SR-4 Long Island 11.87 2012 Pepsi Florida Relays (College/Open) 04/06/12
  2 Hurd, Alexis SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 12.00 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  3 Williams, Bryanna SO-2 Long Island 12.09 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  4 Saunders, Torrie SR-4 Long Island 12.11 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  4 Waller, Jazmin SR-4 Long Island 12.11 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 Williams, Shakia SO-2 Long Island 12.27 Morgan State Legacy Track Meet 04/20/12
  7 Mitchell, Amber SR-4 Long Island 12.28 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  8 Wright, Ashia FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.30 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  9 Samuels, Shanteana FR-1 Wagner 12.36 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  10 Van Schie, Tara FR-1 Robert Morris 12.39 James Madison Invitational 04/21/12
  11 Evins, Francyna SR-4 Wagner 12.46 Wagner Invitational 04/07/12
  12 Delman, Justene JR-3 Robert Morris 12.48 James Madison Invitational 04/21/12
  13 Vasquez, Altagracia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.52 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  14 McDonald, Lauren FR-1 Monmouth 12.66 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  15 Wallace, Lachelle JR-3 Monmouth 12.74 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  16 Denny, Seanne SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.80 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  17 Stabile, Samantha SO-2 Quinnipiac 12.86 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  18 Winder, Esteem SR-4 Monmouth 12.88 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  19 Daughtry, Kafi SO-2 Monmouth 12.90 Rider Invite 04/14/12
  20 Sanjurjo, Amy SR-4 Central Connecticut 12.92 2nd Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/07/12
  21 Williams, Jetiea FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.95 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  22 Kaisershot, Morgan JR-3 Wagner 12.97 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  23 James, Aiyanna FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.00 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  24 Dombroski, Rachel JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.08 University of Massachusetts Spring Meet 04/14/12
  25 Dotday, Ajda JR-3 Monmouth 13.21 Raleigh Relays 03/30/12

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Radden, Aaron JR-3 Central Connecticut 21.18 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  2 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 21.32 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  3 Barnes, Robert SR-4 Long Island 21.54 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  4 Roberts, Jamal SR-4 Long Island 21.61 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  5 Williamson, Mikhail SO-2 Long Island 21.73 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 Stewart, Jarenn SR-4 Long Island 21.79 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  7 Mahlung, Nickolei SR-4 Long Island 21.80 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  8 Navarro, Geoff SR-4 Monmouth 21.98 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  9 Mitchell, Saquan FR-1 Wagner 22.05 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  10 Boyd, Ben FR-1 Monmouth 22.14 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  11 Richards, Brian Long Island 22.18 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  12 Harris, Waydell JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.22 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  13 Boles, Elijah JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.29 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  14 Cooley, Warner FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.35 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  14 Drake, Mike SR-4 Monmouth 22.35 Rider Invite 04/14/12
  14 Fruster, Jamal FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.35 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  17 McDonald, Raldaine JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.41 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  18 Ewart, Adian SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.42 VCU Ram Invite 03/17/12
  19 Louine, Kevin FR-1 Bryant 22.46 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  20 Brooks, Akeem JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.50 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  20 Roy, R. Abraham SO-2 Robert Morris 22.50 Wake Forest Open 03/16/12
  22 Ayers, Malcolm FR-1 Robert Morris 22.51 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  22 Dwight, Jermaine JR-3 Robert Morris 22.51 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  22 Lyhne, Matthew JR-3 Sacred Heart 22.51 Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  25 Connell, Issa SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 22.63 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Waller, Jazmin SR-4 Long Island 24.14 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  2 Gaines, Jessie SR-4 Long Island 24.52 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  3 Hurd, Alexis SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 24.57 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  4 Fuller, Charlene SR-4 Long Island 24.58 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  5 Saunders, Torrie SR-4 Long Island 24.67 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 Johnson, Brittany SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 24.74 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  7 Wickham, Kadisha SR-4 Long Island 24.90 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  8 LaRose, Keishana JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 24.92 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  9 Evins, Francyna SR-4 Wagner 24.99 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  10 Wright, Ashia FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.11 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  11 Williams, Shakia SO-2 Long Island 25.13 Morgan State Legacy Track Meet 04/20/12
  12 Van Schie, Tara FR-1 Robert Morris 25.58 James Madison Invitational 04/21/12
  13 Samuels, Shanteana FR-1 Wagner 25.64 Wagner Invitational 04/07/12
  14 James, Aiyanna FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.78 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  14 Williams, Bryanna SO-2 Long Island 25.78 2012 Eric Kloiber Track & Field Invitational 03/31/12
  16 Dombroski, Rachel JR-3 Central Connecticut 25.80 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  17 Jones, Maura SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 25.85 Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12
  18 Delman, Justene JR-3 Robert Morris 25.89 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  19 Williams, Laura SO-2 Monmouth 25.90 Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  20 McClain, Brittnay SO-2 Long Island 26.00 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  20 Staily, Christy SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 26.00 2012 TCNJ Lion's Invitational 04/27/12
  22 Dean, Karlie JR-3 Sacred Heart 26.02 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  23 Shabazz, Lordess JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.04 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  24 Racanelli, Katelyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 26.05 Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  25 Sanjurjo, Amy SR-4 Central Connecticut 26.15 University of Massachusetts Spring Meet 04/14/12

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Boyd, Corryl SR-4 Long Island 47.88 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  2 Roberts, Jamal SR-4 Long Island 48.00 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  3 Fruster, Jamal FR-1 Central Connecticut 48.01 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  4 Barnes, Robert SR-4 Long Island 48.31 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  5 FitzSimons, Thomas SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 48.35 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  6 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 48.37 The Mount Multis 04/19/12
  7 Brooks, Akeem JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 48.45 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  8 Boyd, Ben FR-1 Monmouth 48.54 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  9 Dwight, Jermaine JR-3 Robert Morris 49.30 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  10 Farmer, Everette SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 49.38 Wake Forest Open 03/16/12
  11 Aquino, Aaron SO-2 Monmouth 49.40 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  12 DiBianca, Joe SO-2 Monmouth 49.43 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  13 Harris, Waydell JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.48 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  14 Roy, R. Abraham SO-2 Robert Morris 49.69 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  15 Oluyadi, Bayaan SO-2 Monmouth 49.83 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  16 Marques, Jon SO-2 Monmouth 49.88 Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  17 Augustin, Andi SO-2 Long Island 49.92 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  18 Peterson, Patrick JR-3 Sacred Heart 49.96 UCONN Men's Invitational Track Meet 03/31/12
  19 Hopper, Dan JR-3 Central Connecticut 49.99 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  20 Douglas, Nicholas FR-1 Bryant 50.15 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  21 Sokolik, John FR-1 Monmouth 50.17 Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  22 Forbes, Cedric St. Francis (Pa.) 50.23 Wake Forest Open 03/16/12
  23 Rusonis, Anthony SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 50.43 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  24 Cooley, Warner FR-1 Sacred Heart 50.59 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  25 Ayers, Malcolm FR-1 Robert Morris 50.83 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 LaRose, Keishana JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 55.15 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  2 Williams, Laura SO-2 Monmouth 55.55 Raleigh Relays 03/30/12
  3 Evins, Francyna SR-4 Wagner 55.68 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  4 Frye, Katherine FR-1 Monmouth 56.53 Raleigh Relays 03/30/12
  5 Wickham, Kadisha SR-4 Long Island 56.74 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 Jones, Maura SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 56.85 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  7 Racanelli, Katelyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 56.92 Rider Invite 04/14/12
  8 Taylor, Christine SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 57.39 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  9 Anderson, Katrina SO-2 Long Island 58.03 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  10 Leach, Nicole SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 58.17 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  11 Staily, Christy SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 58.39 Army 5-Way 04/14/12
  12 Williams, Shakia SO-2 Long Island 58.52 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  13 Burns, Meghan SO-2 Central Connecticut 58.71 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  14 Macchirole, Kayleigh FR-1 Wagner 58.89 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  15 McClain, Brittnay SO-2 Long Island 59.10 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  16 Dash, Shavonne SO-2 Central Connecticut 59.39 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  17 Rutecki, Colleen SR-4 Monmouth 59.41 Raleigh Relays 03/30/12
  18 Johnson, Brittany SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 59.42 Army 5-Way 04/14/12
  18 Shabazz, Lordess JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.42 Wake Forest Open 03/16/12
  20 Sands, Nicolette FR-1 Sacred Heart 59.44 Rider Invite 04/14/12
  21 Rivera, Marielena JR-3 Long Island 59.71 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  22 Maguire, Jessica FR-1 Monmouth 59.74 Rider Invite 04/14/12
  23 Stabile, Rebecca FR-1 Quinnipiac 59.80 Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/12
  24 Pereira, Emily Wagner 59.85 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  25 Mitchell, Amber SR-4 Long Island 59.86 USF Bulls Invitational 03/15/12

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gibilisco, Louis SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:49.86 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  2 Peterson, Patrick JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:49.89 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  3 Palmer, Ford JR-3 Monmouth 1:51.73 Rider Invite 04/14/12
  4 Nersten, Brian JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:51.80 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  5 Zaccariello, Dan SO-2 Wagner 1:52.03 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  6 Langille, Andrew SO-2 Monmouth 1:53.09 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  7 Gilhuley, Joseph JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:53.54 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  8 Gilhuley, Paul JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:53.67 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  9 Fritz, Sean SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:53.83 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  10 Waterbury, Mike SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:54.04 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  11 DeBlasio, Garth SR-4 Monmouth 1:54.25 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  12 Rumble, Dorian SO-2 Robert Morris 1:54.37 FSU Relays 03/21/12
  13 Farrington, Joey Central Connecticut 1:54.59 University of Massachusetts Spring Meet 04/14/12
  14 Gruschow, Thomas SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:54.76 Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12
  15 Weston, Robert SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:55.16 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  16 Gentile, Nick SO-2 Robert Morris 1:55.49 FSU Relays 03/21/12
  17 Swisko, Christopher SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:55.62 Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12
  18 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth JR-3 Long Island 1:55.65 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  19 DuBois, Ryan SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 1:55.88 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  20 Biekert, Brian SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:56.29 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  21 Arena, Nicholas SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:56.32 Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  22 Ksepka, Rafal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:56.45 VCU Ram Invite 03/17/12
  23 Welch, Chris SR-4 Long Island 1:56.87 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  24 Baio, Michael SO-2 Wagner 1:57.09 Wagner Invitational 04/07/12
  25 Gibilisco, James JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:57.35 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 MacEwen, Emily JR-3 Monmouth 2:12.76 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  2 Eller, Amanda JR-3 Monmouth 2:13.21 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  3 Haffner, Jennifer JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:14.05 2012 TCNJ Lion's Invitational 04/27/12
  4 Pereira, Kelly Wagner 2:14.37 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  5 Pereira, Emily Wagner 2:14.68 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:14.88 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  7 Clerk, Charisma SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:15.13 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  8 Griebel, Alasia SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:15.63 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  9 Llobell, Brittany SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:16.32 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  10 Westby, Catherine SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:16.60 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  11 Bivona, Alexis JR-3 Wagner 2:17.12 Virginia Team Swashbuckle 03/24/12
  12 Gallagher, Mary JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:17.28 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  13 Toritto, Danielle JR-3 Monmouth 2:17.41 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  14 Tomasetti, Brooke FR-1 Bryant 2:18.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  15 White, Rebecca JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:18.37 MIT Outdoor Invitational 04/21/12
  16 Polk, Marissa Robert Morris 2:19.11 Wake Forest Open 03/16/12
  17 Heninger, Brittany SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:19.44 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  18 Walsh, Kara FR-1 Bryant 2:19.66 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational 04/14/12
  19 Stabile, Rebecca FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:19.98 2012 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/29/12
  20 Viera, Jasmin JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:20.68 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  21 Lepes, Stacey JR-3 Monmouth 2:21.71 Rider Invite 04/14/12
  22 Lauro, Samantha Wagner 2:22.15 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  23 Branco, Danielle SO-2 Monmouth 2:22.65 Lehigh Games 04/27/12
  24 Bolduc, Emma FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:22.99 2012 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/29/12
  24 Eberhardt, Elizabeth Central Connecticut 2:22.99 2nd Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/07/12

1500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Palmer, Ford JR-3 Monmouth 3:46.39 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  2 Delbene, Colby Central Connecticut 3:50.71 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  3 Houghtalen, Andrew SR-4 Sacred Heart 3:53.17 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  4 Nersten, Brian JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:53.80 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  5 Mills, Chris SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 3:53.89 Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12
  6 Zaccariello, Dan SO-2 Wagner 3:54.50 Virginia Team Swashbuckle 03/24/12
  7 Swisko, Christopher SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 3:55.14 Patriot Open Invitational 04/14/12
  8 Busby, Ryan SR-4 Bryant 3:55.46 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  9 Lusignan, Jeffrey SR-4 Sacred Heart 3:55.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  10 Ksepka, Rafal SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:56.00 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  11 Biekert, Brian SO-2 Central Connecticut 3:56.13 University of Massachusetts Spring Meet 04/14/12
  12 Gruschow, Thomas SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 3:57.48 Patriot Open Invitational 04/14/12
  13 Iannacone, Thomas SR-4 Wagner 3:58.01 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  14 Hubbell, Patrick SO-2 Central Connecticut 3:58.91 2nd Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/07/12
  15 Gibilisco, Louis SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 3:59.29 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  16 Mendez, Timothy FR-1 Wagner 3:59.38 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  17 Gilhuley, Joseph JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:59.49 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  18 DeBlasio, Garth SR-4 Monmouth 3:59.72 Raleigh Relays 03/30/12
  19 Lazarus, Ben JR-3 Central Connecticut 3:59.80 University of Massachusetts Spring Meet 04/14/12
  20 DuBois, Ryan SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 4:00.41 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  21 Stapleton, Jason SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:00.45 2012 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/29/12
  22 Hartnett, Sean JR-3 Monmouth 4:00.73 Princeton Sam Howell Invitational 04/06/12
  23 Morin, Aleksandr FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:01.12 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  24 Peterson, Patrick JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:01.16 Rider Invite 04/14/12
  25 Rumble, Dorian SO-2 Robert Morris 4:01.35 Wake Forest Open 03/16/12

1500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Eller, Amanda JR-3 Monmouth 4:27.91 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  2 Griebel, Alasia SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:28.13 Stanford Invitational 04/06/12
  3 White, Rebecca JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:32.68(1) Brown Invitational 04/14/12
  4 Nelson, Jennifer SR-4 Monmouth 4:36.83 2012 Pepsi Florida Relays (College/Open) 04/06/12
  5 Heninger, Brittany SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:38.08 Rider Invite 04/14/12
  6 Bivona, Alexis JR-3 Wagner 4:38.36 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  7 Polk, Marissa Robert Morris 4:40.12 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  8 Haffner, Jennifer JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 4:40.74 Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12
  9 Lane, Brittney SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:41.62 Rider Invite 04/14/12
  10 Eberhardt, Elizabeth Central Connecticut 4:41.94 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  11 Cianci, Katie SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 4:43.26 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  12 Soja, Jessica SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:43.91 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  13 Bolduc, Emma FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:44.06 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  14 Roche, Morgan SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:44.88 Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/12
  15 Roche, Mackenzie SO-2 Monmouth 4:45.78 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  16 Gallagher, Mary JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:47.07 2012 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/29/12
  17 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:48.13 2nd Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/07/12
  18 Smith, Colleen SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:49.10 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  19 Branco, Danielle SO-2 Monmouth 4:49.26 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  20 Llobell, Brittany SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:49.55 Rider Invite 04/14/12
  21 Selmquist, Alyssa JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:50.15 Rider Invite 04/14/12
  22 MacEwen, Emily JR-3 Monmouth 4:50.66 Raleigh Relays 03/30/12
  23 Castrogivanni, Brianna SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:50.69 Rider Invite 04/14/12
  24 Lauro, Samantha Wagner 4:50.98 Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/12
  25 Maher, Kelsey JR-3 Monmouth 4:51.08 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Alexander, Sam SR-4 Central Connecticut 14:07.77 Penn Relays 04/26/12
  2 Delbene, Colby Central Connecticut 14:17.09 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  3 Mills, Chris SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 14:24.70 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  4 Bernard, Dylan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 14:29.51 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  5 Lusignan, Jeffrey SR-4 Sacred Heart 14:37.27 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  6 Bowen, Khari FR-1 Monmouth 14:44.33 Princeton Sam Howell Invitational 04/06/12
  7 Spector, Zachary SR-4 Wagner 14:49.82 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  8 Pullaro, Andy SO-2 Central Connecticut 14:53.76 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  9 Connelly, Christopher JR-3 Sacred Heart 15:09.59 Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  10 Krell, John JR-3 Central Connecticut 15:09.75 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  11 Kipruto, Rogers Long Island 15:10.83 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  12 Biekert, Brian SO-2 Central Connecticut 15:11.88 2nd Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/07/12
  13 Gonsalves, Anthony SR-4 Central Connecticut 15:12.72 2nd Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/07/12
  14 Hill, Andrew SO-2 Central Connecticut 15:13.37 2nd Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/07/12
  15 Houghtalen, Andrew SR-4 Sacred Heart 15:16.35 Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  16 Gale, Michael SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15:18.27 Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  17 Hartnett, Sean JR-3 Monmouth 15:20.95 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  18 Walker, Matt Central Connecticut 15:23.25 UCONN Men's Invitational Track Meet 03/31/12
  19 Kirby, Sean JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 15:23.38 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  20 Busby, Ryan SR-4 Bryant 15:25.22 UCONN Men's Invitational Track Meet 03/31/12
  21 DiGiorgio, Brent SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 15:25.80 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  22 Worob, Thomas FR-1 Robert Morris 15:27.76 2012 Eric Kloiber Track & Field Invitational 03/31/12
  23 Mulligan, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth 15:31.96 Rider Invite 04/14/12
  24 DeLaney, Christopher SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 15:33.92 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  25 Foley, Shaun JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 15:34.26 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 White, Rebecca JR-3 Quinnipiac 16:48.25 Penn Relays 04/26/12
  2 Lane, Brittney SO-2 Sacred Heart 16:57.01 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  3 Nelson, Jennifer SR-4 Monmouth 17:06.46 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  4 Selmquist, Alyssa JR-3 Sacred Heart 17:30.43 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  5 Dearborn, Krisztina Central Connecticut 17:39.83 UCONN Women's Invitational Track Meet 03/31/12
  6 Heninger, Brittany SR-4 Sacred Heart 17:49.14 UCONN Women's Invitational Track Meet 03/31/12
  7 Schiewe, Michelle FR-1 Robert Morris 17:51.58 2012 Eric Kloiber Track & Field Invitational 03/31/12
  8 Black, Eimear SO-2 Bryant 17:53.78 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  9 Bolduc, Emma FR-1 Sacred Heart 17:53.92 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  10 Maher, Kelsey JR-3 Monmouth 17:57.50 Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  11 Cianci, Katie SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 18:03.12 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  12 Hutchins, Elizabeth FR-1 Sacred Heart 18:04.03 UCONN Women's Invitational Track Meet 03/31/12
  13 Castrogivanni, Brianna SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:05.05 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  14 Navarro, Michelle JR-3 Sacred Heart 18:14.12 UCONN Women's Invitational Track Meet 03/31/12
  15 Eller, Amanda JR-3 Monmouth 18:14.76 Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  16 Faust, Brianna SO-2 Quinnipiac 18:16.74 George Davis Invitational T&F Meet 04/07/12
  17 Montefusco, Lucia SO-2 Monmouth 18:21.43 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  18 Doyle, McKenzie SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 18:24.09 Patriot Open Invitational 04/14/12
  19 Schott, Megan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 18:31.14 Patriot Open Invitational 04/14/12
  20 Santandreu, Martha SR-4 Quinnipiac 18:42.09 Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/12
  21 Beam, Katie SR-4 Quinnipiac 18:43.92 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  22 Reist, Hannah SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 18:44.82 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  23 Gagliostro, Teresa SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:46.27 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  24 Kraus, Lena SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 18:47.75 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  25 Faust, Amanda SO-2 Quinnipiac 18:47.87 Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/12

10,000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Alexander, Sam SR-4 Central Connecticut 29:21.06 Stanford Invitational 04/06/12
  2 Mills, Chris SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 29:47.91 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  3 Krell, John JR-3 Central Connecticut 31:25.62 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  4 Worob, Thomas FR-1 Robert Morris 31:46.49 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  5 Kipruto, Rogers Long Island 31:54.28 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 Bowen, Khari FR-1 Monmouth 31:55.22 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  7 Walker, Matt Central Connecticut 31:58.05 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  8 Spector, Zachary SR-4 Wagner 32:01.13 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  9 Gale, Michael SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 33:00.94 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  10 Byrne-Houser, Maclaughlan SO-2 Robert Morris 33:25.97 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  11 Hill, Andrew SO-2 Central Connecticut 33:45.50 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  12 DiGiorgio, Brent SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 33:58.34 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  13 Molchany, Michael SO-2 Robert Morris 34:34.69 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  14 Mydlowski, Evan SR-4 Monmouth 34:58.06 Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  15 Hershman, Alex SO-2 Monmouth 35:00.66 Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  16 Bigouette, John JR-3 Sacred Heart 35:14.89 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12

10,000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Nelson, Jennifer SR-4 Monmouth 35:33.47 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  2 Dearborn, Krisztina Central Connecticut 35:58.82 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  3 Selmquist, Alyssa JR-3 Sacred Heart 37:25.72 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  4 Maher, Kelsey JR-3 Monmouth 37:33.64 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  5 Lane, Brittney SO-2 Sacred Heart 37:34.42 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 Smith, Juliet SR-4 Monmouth 38:47.95 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  7 Kraus, Lena SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 38:52.45 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  8 Hutchins, Elizabeth FR-1 Sacred Heart 39:03.50 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  9 Schiewe, Michelle FR-1 Robert Morris 39:11.52 Wake Forest Open 03/16/12
  10 Santandreu, Martha SR-4 Quinnipiac 39:19.88 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  11 Malloy, Kelly SO-2 Quinnipiac 39:29.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  12 Faust, Amanda SO-2 Quinnipiac 39:51.62 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  13 Larkin, Sara SR-4 Central Connecticut 40:02.48 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  14 Domis, Kristie SR-4 Robert Morris 40:25.03 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  15 Ellsworth, Sarah SR-4 Robert Morris 40:30.09 Wake Forest Open 03/16/12
  16 Marko, Macey SR-4 Monmouth 41:19.55 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  17 Kozubal, Michele Robert Morris 43:12.99 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  18 Kelly, Colleen SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 43:34.34 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12

100H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Gaines, Jessie SR-4 Long Island 13.77 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  2 Waller, Jazmin SR-4 Long Island 13.85 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  3 Saunders, Torrie SR-4 Long Island 13.89 Morgan State Legacy Track Meet 04/20/12
  4 Watkins, Rachel JR-3 Monmouth 14.45 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  5 Monger, Hillary SR-4 Robert Morris 14.48 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 Battle , Ashley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.64 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  7 Dawson, Tiffany SR-4 Wagner 14.71 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  8 Thomas, Camille JR-3 Long Island 14.85 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  8 Walsh, Lindsey SR-4 Monmouth 14.85 Penn Relays Combined 04/24/12
  10 Bell, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 14.98 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  11 Lewis, Melanie SO-2 Monmouth 14.99 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  12 Van Schie, Tara FR-1 Robert Morris 15.16 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  13 Lueck, Sarah JR-3 Robert Morris 15.21 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  14 Bryant, Jasmine FR-1 Bryant 15.42 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  15 McClellan, Chelsea FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 15.58 Wake Forest Open 03/16/12
  16 Frye, Katherine FR-1 Monmouth 15.75 Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  17 George, Keema SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.14 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  18 Saunders, Ronea FR-1 Central Connecticut 16.55 University of Massachusetts Spring Meet 04/14/12
  19 Wallis, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 16.58 Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  20 Ameye, Justine SR-4 Sacred Heart 16.63 Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  21 Luther, Mellissa FR-1 Robert Morris 16.96 Bennie Benson Memorial 04/14/12
  22 Vanagas, Nicole JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 16.99 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  23 Parks, Chelsey SO-2 Sacred Heart 18.53 Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  24 Ptak, Rebecca SR-4 Bryant 20.48 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12

110H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Jean-Louis, Bertony SR-4 Sacred Heart 13.84 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/24/12
  2 Rosado, Jeremy JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.61 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  3 Kopeloff, Alan JR-3 Wagner 14.89 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  3 Rutherford, Chris JR-3 Monmouth 14.89 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  5 FitzSimons, Thomas SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 14.98 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 Monteiro, Anthony SR-4 Bryant 15.09 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  7 Morton, Tyler JR-3 Robert Morris 15.14 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  8 Lindblom, Nick JR-3 Central Connecticut 15.21 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  9 Carper, Chris SO-2 Robert Morris 15.25 Bennie Benson Memorial 04/14/12
  10 Fernandez, Dante FR-1 Wagner 15.40 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  11 Kuiawa, Grant FR-1 Robert Morris 15.58 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  12 Ukaegbu, Michael FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.59 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  13 Jackson, Drayke SO-2 Sacred Heart 15.60 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  14 Hill, Ronald JR-3 Bryant 15.67 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  15 Mirfield, Bobby FR-1 Monmouth 15.72 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  16 Ireland, Thomas FR-1 Robert Morris 15.81 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  17 Brown, Ryan FR-1 Monmouth 15.83 Lafayette 7 Way Invitational 03/31/12
  18 Watkins, Jordan FR-1 Central Connecticut 15.96 2nd Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/07/12
  19 McLoughlin, Justin JR-3 Sacred Heart 15.97 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  20 Lesieur, Zachary SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 16.13 2012 Eric Kloiber Track & Field Invitational 03/31/12
  21 Cajuste, Stevenson SR-4 Monmouth 16.25 Lehigh Games 04/27/12
  22 Houdek, Brian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 16.38 2012 Eric Kloiber Track & Field Invitational 03/31/12
  22 Polis, Scott Sacred Heart 16.38 Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  24 Nickas, Timothy SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 16.96 The Mount Multis 04/19/12
  25 Duhamel, Tyler SO-2 Sacred Heart 19.25 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12

400H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Layne, Dwayne SR-4 Long Island 52.92 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  2 Rutherford, Chris JR-3 Monmouth 53.22 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  3 Rosado, Jeremy JR-3 Sacred Heart 53.47 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  4 Carper, Chris SO-2 Robert Morris 53.70 FSU Relays 03/21/12
  5 Lindblom, Nick JR-3 Central Connecticut 54.07 University of Massachusetts Spring Meet 04/14/12
  6 DiBianca, Joe SO-2 Monmouth 54.59 Princeton Sam Howell Invitational 04/06/12
  7 Fernandez, Dante FR-1 Wagner 55.16 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  8 Oluyadi, Bayaan SO-2 Monmouth 55.21 Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  9 Jones, Corey JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 55.35 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  10 Forbes, Cedric St. Francis (Pa.) 55.38 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  11 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth JR-3 Long Island 55.46 USF Bulls Invitational 03/15/12
  12 Monteiro, Anthony SR-4 Bryant 55.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  13 Brooks, Akeem JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 55.78 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  14 Morton, Tyler JR-3 Robert Morris 56.06 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  15 Gibilisco, James JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 56.11 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  16 McLoughlin, Justin JR-3 Sacred Heart 56.14 Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  16 Welch, Chris SR-4 Long Island 56.14 Morgan State Legacy Track Meet 04/20/12
  18 Houdek, Brian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 56.15 Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12
  19 Cajuste, Stevenson SR-4 Monmouth 56.80 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  20 Barbadoro, Jake SO-2 Monmouth 56.97 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  21 Kuiawa, Grant FR-1 Robert Morris 57.06 2012 Eric Kloiber Track & Field Invitational 03/31/12
  22 Ireland, Thomas FR-1 Robert Morris 58.05 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  23 Cipcic, Cameron FR-1 Long Island 58.60 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  24 Butler, Kareem FR-1 Wagner 59.20 Virginia Team Swashbuckle 03/24/12
  25 Kopeloff, Alan JR-3 Wagner 1:01.18 Wagner Invitational 04/07/12

400H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Watkins, Rachel JR-3 Monmouth 59.98 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  2 Williams, Laura SO-2 Monmouth 1:00.03 2012 Pepsi Florida Relays (College/Open) 04/06/12
  3 Hehn, Ali SR-4 Monmouth 1:01.61 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  4 Staily, Christy SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 1:02.38 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  5 Clerk, Charisma SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:02.88 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 Lewis, Melanie SO-2 Monmouth 1:02.92 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  7 Monger, Hillary SR-4 Robert Morris 1:03.16 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  8 Walsh, Lindsey SR-4 Monmouth 1:03.21 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  9 Rutecki, Colleen SR-4 Monmouth 1:03.55 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  10 McClain, Brittnay SO-2 Long Island 1:03.98 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  11 Stabile, Rebecca FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:04.25 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  12 Kaisershot, Morgan JR-3 Wagner 1:05.32 Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/12
  13 Rivera, Marielena JR-3 Long Island 1:05.45 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  14 Pereira, Emily Wagner 1:05.55 Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/12
  15 Lueck, Sarah JR-3 Robert Morris 1:06.42 Bennie Benson Memorial 04/14/12
  16 Vosteen, Katrina FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 1:06.89 Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12
  17 Vanagas, Nicole JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:08.45 Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12
  18 Ameye, Justine SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:08.74 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  19 Luther, Mellissa FR-1 Robert Morris 1:09.24 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  20 Pantke, Annemarie SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:10.01 Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  21 Parker, Tiffany SR-4 Long Island 1:10.21 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  22 Brown , Tayona SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:10.34 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  23 Ainsworth, Katrina SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:10.39 University of Massachusetts Spring Meet 04/14/12
  24 Bryant, Jasmine FR-1 Bryant 1:10.63 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational 04/14/12
  25 Greene, Kelsey SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:11.14 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12

3000 Steeple (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Kennedy, Ryan FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 9:20.30 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  2 Hubbell, Patrick SO-2 Central Connecticut 9:22.88 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  3 Fischer, Christopher JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 9:23.92 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  4 Gonsalves, Anthony SR-4 Central Connecticut 9:24.16 Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 04/14/12
  5 Kirby, Sean JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 9:26.46 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  6 Connelly, Christopher JR-3 Sacred Heart 9:28.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  7 Gilhuley, Paul JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:30.42 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  8 Thompson, Freddie SO-2 Robert Morris 9:35.45 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  9 Mulligan, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth 9:35.69 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  10 Caskey, Sean SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 9:35.70 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  11 Stapleton, Jason SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:36.76 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  12 Naglieri, James FR-1 Wagner 9:39.55 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  13 Houghtalen, Andrew SR-4 Sacred Heart 9:45.30 UCONN Men's Invitational Track Meet 03/31/12
  14 Mengel, Adam SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 9:52.85 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  15 Darlington, Tommy FR-1 Monmouth 9:56.65 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  16 Moore, Taylor SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 10:00.60 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  17 Cherkis, Robert JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 10:05.92 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  18 Worob, Thomas FR-1 Robert Morris 10:08.02 James Madison Invitational 04/21/12
  19 Seidl, Colin JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:16.10 Rider Invite 04/14/12
  20 Phillips, Stephen SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:50.89 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  21 Dalzell, Dakota SR-4 Monmouth 11:07.52 Rider Invite 04/14/12

3000 Steeple (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Roche, Morgan SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:56.01 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  2 Kinsella, Megan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 11:09.23 Patriot Open Invitational 04/14/12
  3 Navarro, Michelle JR-3 Sacred Heart 11:10.72 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  4 Castrogivanni, Brianna SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:11.30 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  5 Eberhardt, Elizabeth Central Connecticut 11:12.05 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 Erath, Lindsay Robert Morris 11:19.38 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  7 Lanning, Julie SR-4 Quinnipiac 11:19.79 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  8 Ostrander, Debra SR-4 Robert Morris 11:22.66 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  9 Zielinski, Alley Robert Morris 11:23.53 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  10 Reist, Hannah SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 11:32.60 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  11 Hutchins, Elizabeth FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:38.70 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  12 Dennis, Kelly Wagner 11:52.20 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  13 Lewis, Maegan SR-4 Robert Morris 12:00.18 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  14 Hynds, Keyana JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12:11.55 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  15 Faust, Christina SO-2 Quinnipiac 12:25.99 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  16 Gross, Nicki SR-4 Monmouth 12:32.86 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  17 Jackson, Kylie FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 12:44.17 Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12
  18 McBride, Shannon SO-2 Central Connecticut 12:52.42 Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  19 Delacruz, Alexandra SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13:03.21 Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  20 Messier, Stephanie FR-1 Sacred Heart 13:05.09 Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Meet Meet Date

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Berube, Matt SR-4 Central Connecticut 6' 8.25" 2.04m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  2 Bartlett, Jake SR-4 Monmouth 6' 7" 2.01m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  2 Kramer, Ed SO-2 Monmouth 6' 7" 2.01m Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  4 Anderson, Erik FR-1 Monmouth 6' 6" 1.98m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  5 Jackson, Drayke SO-2 Sacred Heart 6' 4.75" 1.95m Rider Invite 04/14/12
  5 Trifone, Nick SR-4 Central Connecticut 6' 4.75" 1.95m Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  7 FitzSimons, Thomas SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6' 4" 1.93m The Mount Multis 04/19/12
  7 Witmyer, Shane FR-1 Robert Morris 6' 4" 1.93m James Madison Invitational 04/21/12
  9 Lawrence, William SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6' 3.5" 1.92m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  10 Kane, Matthew FR-1 Wagner 6' 2.25" 1.89m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  11 Lutkus, Cory SO-2 Sacred Heart 6' 0.5" 1.84m Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  11 Oremule, Ademitokunbo FR-1 Bryant 6' 0.5" 1.84m UCONN Men's Invitational Track Meet 03/31/12
  13 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5' 10" 1.78m The Mount Multis 04/19/12
  14 Polis, Scott Sacred Heart 5' 7.75" 1.72m Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  15 Nickas, Timothy SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5' 6.5" 1.69m The Mount Multis 04/19/12
  16 Rice, Scott SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5' 3" 1.60m The Mount Multis 04/19/12

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Watkins, Rachel JR-3 Monmouth 5' 9.75" 1.77m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  2 Walsh, Lindsey SR-4 Monmouth 5' 9.25" 1.76m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  3 Day, Alison JR-3 Monmouth 5' 8.75" 1.75m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  3 Saunders, Ronea FR-1 Central Connecticut 5' 8.75" 1.75m University of Massachusetts Spring Meet 04/14/12
  5 Vasilyeva, Yulia SO-2 Robert Morris 5' 7" 1.70m Bennie Benson Memorial 04/14/12
  5 Waller, Jazmin SR-4 Long Island 5' 7" 1.70m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  7 Ostrander, Debra SR-4 Robert Morris 5' 5" 1.65m Bennie Benson Memorial 04/14/12
  8 Brown , Tayona SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5' 3.25" 1.61m 2012 TCNJ Lion's Invitational 04/27/12
  9 Meloro, Bridgette SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5' 1" 1.55m 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  9 Stabile, Samantha SO-2 Quinnipiac 5' 1" 1.55m Brown Invitational 04/14/12
  11 Van Schie, Tara FR-1 Robert Morris 5' 0.25" 1.53m Bennie Benson Memorial 04/14/12
  12 Wallis, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 4' 11.75" 1.52m Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  13 Bell, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 4' 11" 1.50m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  13 Cooper, Nicole FR-1 Wagner 4' 11" 1.50m Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/12
  13 Ledford, Bethany FR-1 Robert Morris 4' 11" 1.50m 2012 Eric Kloiber Track & Field Invitational 03/31/12
  13 Lewis, Melanie SO-2 Monmouth 4' 11" 1.50m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  13 Meeks, Ahj JR-3 Central Connecticut 4' 11" 1.50m 2nd Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/07/12
  18 Davis, Danielle SR-4 Bryant 4' 9" 1.45m Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  18 Flynn, Kaitlyn SO-2 Quinnipiac 4' 9" 1.45m 2012 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/29/12
  18 Howe , Erin FR-1 Central Connecticut 4' 9" 1.45m 2nd Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/07/12
  18 Miller, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 4' 9" 1.45m 2012 Eric Kloiber Track & Field Invitational 03/31/12
  18 Parks, Chelsey SO-2 Sacred Heart 4' 9" 1.45m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Boyd, Corryl SR-4 Long Island 25' 4.5" 7.73m NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/24/12
  2 Richards, Brian Long Island 24' 5.5" 7.45m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  3 Stewart, Jarenn SR-4 Long Island 24' 1.75" 7.36m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  4 Berube, Matt SR-4 Central Connecticut 23' 9" 7.24m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  5 Hutchinson, Brandon SO-2 Sacred Heart 23' 8.25" 7.22m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 Huguley, Quinton SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 23' 7.25" 7.19m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  7 Witmyer, Shane FR-1 Robert Morris 23' 4.75" 7.13m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  8 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 23' 1.75" 7.05m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  8 Solomon, Amire SR-4 Long Island 23' 1.75" 7.05m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  10 FitzSimons, Thomas SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 22' 9.25" 6.94m The Mount Multis 04/19/12
  11 Lewis, Joshua SR-4 Monmouth 22' 6.5" 6.87m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  12 Hazell, Gregory FR-1 Sacred Heart 22' 0.75" 6.72m Roadrunner Express 04/22/12
  13 Stubblefield, Wilmot Long Island 21' 11.5" 6.69m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  14 Nickas, Timothy SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 21' 8.25" 6.61m The Mount Multis 04/19/12
  15 Lawrence, William SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 21' 6.75" 6.57m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  16 Cajuste, Stevenson SR-4 Monmouth 21' 6.25" 6.56m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  17 Washington, Lance SO-2 Robert Morris 21' 6" 6.55m Bennie Benson Memorial 04/14/12
  18 Ford, Thomas FR-1 Sacred Heart 21' 2.5" 6.46m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  19 Henderson, Darvin SR-4 Monmouth 21' 0.5" 6.41m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  20 Evans, Dorian JR-3 Monmouth 20' 9.75" 6.34m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  21 Jackson, Drayke SO-2 Sacred Heart 20' 9.25" 6.33m Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  22 Kane, Matthew FR-1 Wagner 20' 6.25" 6.25m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  22 Njenga, Richard FR-1 Robert Morris 20' 6.25" 6.25m Bennie Benson Memorial 04/14/12
  24 Polis, Scott Sacred Heart 20' 0.25" 6.10m Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  25 Morton, Tyler JR-3 Robert Morris 19' 11.5" 6.08m Bennie Benson Memorial 04/14/12

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Gaines, Jessie SR-4 Long Island 21' 2" 6.45m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  2 Waller, Jazmin SR-4 Long Island 19' 4" 5.89m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  3 Matakevich, Ashley SR-4 Sacred Heart 19' 2" 5.84m 2012 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/29/12
  4 Lipkins, Chantel SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 19' 1.25" 5.82m Patriot Open Invitational 04/14/12
  5 Robinson, Teika SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 19' 0.5" 5.80m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 McCloud, Lakeshia SR-4 Robert Morris 18' 6" 5.64m 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  7 Frye, Katherine FR-1 Monmouth 18' 5" 5.61m Raleigh Relays 03/30/12
  8 Williams, Bryanna SO-2 Long Island 18' 2.5" 5.55m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  9 Dawson, Tiffany SR-4 Wagner 18' 1.5" 5.52m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  9 Walsh, Lindsey SR-4 Monmouth 18' 1.5" 5.52m Raleigh Relays 03/30/12
  11 Van Schie, Tara FR-1 Robert Morris 18' 0.25" 5.49m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  12 Brown , Tayona SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 17' 11.5" 5.47m Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  13 Mitchell, Amber SR-4 Long Island 17' 11" 5.46m Morgan State Legacy Track Meet 04/20/12
  14 Baker, Dylan FR-1 Sacred Heart 17' 8.25" 5.39m 2012 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/29/12
  15 Wishart , Shnell SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 17' 4.75" 5.30m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  16 Henry, Joselyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 17' 2.75" 5.25m 2012 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/29/12
  17 Carter, Jasmine SR-4 Long Island 17' 2" 5.23m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  18 Peace, Devon SO-2 Robert Morris 16' 10.75" 5.15m James Madison Invitational 04/21/12
  19 Parks, Chelsey SO-2 Sacred Heart 16' 9.75" 5.12m UCONN Women's Invitational Track Meet 03/31/12
  20 Cooper, Nicole FR-1 Wagner 16' 8.75" 5.10m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  21 Sanjurjo, Amy SR-4 Central Connecticut 16' 8" 5.08m 2nd Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational 04/07/12
  22 Pardini, Nikki SO-2 Robert Morris 16' 6" 5.03m Bennie Benson Memorial 04/14/12
  23 Vasilyeva, Yulia SO-2 Robert Morris 16' 5.25" 5.01m Bennie Benson Memorial 04/14/12
  24 Wyatt, Chartice FR-1 Robert Morris 16' 4.5" 4.99m Bennie Benson Memorial 04/14/12
  25 Studds, Meghan FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 16' 3.25" 4.96m Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Solomon, Amire SR-4 Long Island 51' 5" 15.67m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  2 Stubblefield, Wilmot Long Island 51' 0" 15.54m USF Bulls Invitational 03/15/12
  3 Berube, Matt SR-4 Central Connecticut 47' 10.5" 14.59m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  4 Kamguia, Senghor SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 47' 7" 14.50m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  5 Hazell, Gregory FR-1 Sacred Heart 47' 5.25" 14.46m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 Washington, Lance SO-2 Robert Morris 46' 11.75" 14.32m James Madison Invitational 04/21/12
  7 Somiari, Richard SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 46' 4.25" 14.13m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  8 Carrington, Shawn SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 46' 1.5" 14.06m 2012 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/29/12
  9 Mann, Josh JR-3 Monmouth 46' 1.25" 14.05m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  10 Jackson, Drayke SO-2 Sacred Heart 46' 0.75" 14.04m 2012 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/29/12
  11 Jean-Louis, Bertony SR-4 Sacred Heart 45' 8" 13.92m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  12 Hutchinson, Brandon SO-2 Sacred Heart 45' 6.5" 13.88m Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  13 Huguley, Quinton SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 45' 5.25" 13.85m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  14 Njenga, Richard FR-1 Robert Morris 44' 6.75" 13.58m James Madison Invitational 04/21/12
  15 Kane, Matthew FR-1 Wagner 44' 6" 13.56m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  15 Waltman, Nick JR-3 Monmouth 44' 6" 13.56m Lehigh Games 04/27/12
  17 Witmyer, Shane FR-1 Robert Morris 44' 0.75" 13.43m Wake Forest Open 03/16/12
  18 Coerbell, Trevon SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 43' 5" 13.23m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  19 Hardeman, Brian SR-4 Bryant 43' 3.25" 13.19m Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational 04/14/12
  20 Boyd-Carter, Keith JR-3 Central Connecticut 43' 1" 13.13m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  21 Lutkus, Cory SO-2 Sacred Heart 42' 0.75" 12.82m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  22 Ford, Thomas FR-1 Sacred Heart 40' 7" 12.37m 2012 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/29/12
  23 Maldari, Christopher SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 39' 5" 12.01m Wake Forest Open 03/16/12

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Gaines, Jessie SR-4 Long Island 41' 10" 12.75m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  2 Dawson, Tiffany SR-4 Wagner 39' 9.25" 12.12m Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/12
  3 Saunders, Torrie SR-4 Long Island 39' 5.75" 12.03m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  4 Matakevich, Ashley SR-4 Sacred Heart 39' 0.25" 11.89m Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  5 Robinson, Teika SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 38' 10.5" 11.85m Wake Forest Open 03/16/12
  6 Wishart , Shnell SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 38' 4.75" 11.70m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  7 McCloud, Lakeshia SR-4 Robert Morris 37' 11.5" 11.57m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  8 Pardini, Nikki SO-2 Robert Morris 37' 7.25" 11.46m James Madison Invitational 04/21/12
  8 Vasilyeva, Yulia SO-2 Robert Morris 37' 7.25" 11.46m Wake Forest Open 03/16/12
  10 Carter, Jasmine SR-4 Long Island 37' 6.5" 11.44m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  11 Cooper, Nicole FR-1 Wagner 37' 1.25" 11.31m Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/12
  12 Thomas, Camille JR-3 Long Island 37' 0.25" 11.28m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  13 Peace, Devon SO-2 Robert Morris 36' 5" 11.10m James Madison Invitational 04/21/12
  13 Price, Kimberly FR-1 Monmouth 36' 5" 11.10m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  15 Williams, Bryanna SO-2 Long Island 36' 4.25" 11.08m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  16 Lipkins, Chantel SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 36' 2.25" 11.03m Wake Forest Open 03/16/12
  17 Howe , Erin FR-1 Central Connecticut 36' 0.25" 10.98m UCONN Women's Invitational Track Meet 03/31/12
  18 Wyatt, Chartice FR-1 Robert Morris 34' 1.5" 10.40m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  19 Studds, Meghan FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 33' 10" 10.31m Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12
  20 Duggan, Amanda SR-4 Quinnipiac 33' 8.75" 10.28m 2012 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/29/12
  21 Ameye, Justine SR-4 Sacred Heart 33' 8" 10.26m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  22 Wyckoff, Christina FR-1 Wagner 33' 0.25" 10.06m Richmond Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/12
  23 Henry, Joselyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 32' 11.25" 10.04m UCONN Women's Invitational Track Meet 03/31/12
  24 Baker, Dylan FR-1 Sacred Heart 32' 9.75" 10.00m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  25 McClellan, Chelsea FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 32' 4.75" 9.87m Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Elardo, Vincent SR-4 Monmouth 60' 10.75" 18.56m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  2 Jeffrey, Errol SO-2 Monmouth 58' 5.25" 17.81m NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round 05/24/12
  3 Carle, Shane JR-3 Monmouth 57' 1" 17.40m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  4 Ciccoli, Thomas SR-4 Monmouth 56' 6.75" 17.24m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  5 Petrucci, Chase SR-4 Sacred Heart 54' 2" 16.51m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 Troiani, Marc SO-2 Sacred Heart 53' 11" 16.43m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  7 Morales, Brendan JR-3 Robert Morris 53' 4.5" 16.27m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  8 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck JR-3 Robert Morris 53' 2.75" 16.22m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  9 Bernstein, Taylor FR-1 Monmouth 50' 7.25" 15.42m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  10 Ray, Collin JR-3 Robert Morris 50' 5.5" 15.38m Bennie Benson Memorial 04/14/12
  11 D'Amato, Daniel SO-2 Monmouth 49' 10" 15.19m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  12 Garrish, John SR-4 Wagner 49' 9" 15.16m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  13 Miccio, Philip JR-3 Sacred Heart 48' 10.75" 14.90m UCONN Men's Invitational Track Meet 03/31/12
  14 Ahmed, Zacharia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 48' 6.25" 14.79m Wake Forest Open 03/16/12
  15 Harrison, Johnathan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 46' 8" 14.22m 2012 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/29/12
  16 Davidson, Leonardo SO-2 Central Connecticut 46' 6.75" 14.19m Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  17 Saltsgiver, Robert JR-3 Robert Morris 46' 3.5" 14.11m Ashland University Alumni Open 04/27/12
  18 Ficorilli, Michael SO-2 Central Connecticut 45' 1.75" 13.76m University of Massachusetts Spring Meet 04/14/12
  19 Coulson, Alan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 45' 0.5" 13.73m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  20 Bookhamer, Terry SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 44' 11.75" 13.71m Army 5-Way 04/14/12
  21 Todman, Nick SO-2 Bryant 42' 11.75" 13.10m Stony Brook Invitational 04/04/12
  22 Belt, Eric SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 42' 5.5" 12.94m 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  23 FitzSimons, Thomas SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 41' 3.75" 12.59m Patriot Open Invitational 04/14/12
  24 LaClair, Zachary FR-1 Bryant 40' 10.5" 12.46m Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational 04/14/12
  25 Almendarez, Matthew SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 40' 9.5" 12.43m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Bridge, Christin SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 49' 11.75" 15.23m Penn Relays 04/26/12
  2 Aponte, Lindsay SO-2 Sacred Heart 47' 6.25" 14.48m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  3 Aliotta, Rachel SO-2 Monmouth 46' 11.75" 14.32m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  4 Jean-Romain, Sandra JR-3 Monmouth 45' 3.5" 13.80m Raleigh Relays 03/30/12
  5 Smith, Kolbi SO-2 Sacred Heart 44' 9.75" 13.66m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 Smith, Athalia SR-4 Sacred Heart 44' 8.75" 13.63m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  7 Middleton, Christine SR-4 Sacred Heart 43' 0.25" 13.11m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  8 Smith, Chantaul SR-4 Sacred Heart 42' 11.5" 13.09m Rider Invite 04/14/12
  9 Kendrick, Kathryne SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 42' 8" 13.00m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  10 Green, Megan JR-3 Robert Morris 41' 11.25" 12.78m James Madison Invitational 04/21/12
  11 Ray, Aubree FR-1 Robert Morris 41' 5" 12.62m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  12 Freeland, Dwanya JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 40' 4.75" 12.31m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  13 Ostasewski, Morgan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 40' 3.25" 12.27m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  14 Van Schie, Tara FR-1 Robert Morris 40' 2.75" 12.26m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  15 Young, Tilah SO-2 Monmouth 39' 10.75" 12.16m Lehigh Games 04/27/12
  16 Gilbert, Catya SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 39' 7" 12.06m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  17 Toritto, Jessica SR-4 Monmouth 39' 1.75" 11.93m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  18 Brown, Amber FR-1 Monmouth 38' 7.5" 11.77m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  19 Donahue, Alexandria SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 37' 5" 11.40m Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12
  20 Kotula, Rachel SO-2 Robert Morris 37' 3.75" 11.37m Bennie Benson Memorial 04/14/12
  21 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Monmouth 36' 6.25" 11.13m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  22 Hill, Qiyana SO-2 Monmouth 36' 4.75" 11.09m Rider Invite 04/14/12
  23 Pinnock, Francine SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 36' 1.25" 11.00m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  24 Walsh, Lindsey SR-4 Monmouth 32' 0.75" 9.77m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  25 Miller, Bianca JR-3 Long Island 31' 7.25" 9.63m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12

Discus (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Elardo, Vincent SR-4 Monmouth 166' 4" 50.70m 2012 Pepsi Florida Relays (College/Open) 04/06/12
  2 Ray, Collin JR-3 Robert Morris 159' 4" 48.56m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  3 Jeffrey, Errol SO-2 Monmouth 157' 9" 48.08m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  4 Troiani, Marc SO-2 Sacred Heart 156' 5" 47.67m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  5 Saltsgiver, Robert JR-3 Robert Morris 154' 11" 47.22m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 Ciccoli, Thomas SR-4 Monmouth 151' 0" 46.04m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  7 Mehls, Kelton SO-2 Robert Morris 150' 10" 45.98m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  8 Morales, Brendan JR-3 Robert Morris 149' 8" 45.62m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  9 Carle, Shane JR-3 Monmouth 148' 5" 45.24m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  10 D'Amato, Daniel SO-2 Monmouth 147' 11" 45.10m Lehigh Games 04/27/12
  11 Bernstein, Taylor FR-1 Monmouth 147' 8" 45.01m Lehigh Games 04/27/12
  12 Wagner, Matthew Sacred Heart 146' 11" 44.78m Rider Invite 04/14/12
  13 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck JR-3 Robert Morris 142' 7" 43.47m James Madison Invitational 04/21/12
  14 Coulson, Alan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 139' 1" 42.39m Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12
  15 Davidson, Leonardo SO-2 Central Connecticut 137' 8" 41.97m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  16 Telesford, Michael JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 137' 5" 41.88m 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  17 Bookhamer, Terry SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 137' 0" 41.75m Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12
  18 Almendarez, Matthew SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 136' 6" 41.60m 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  19 Ahmed, Zacharia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 136' 3" 41.53m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  20 Miccio, Philip JR-3 Sacred Heart 134' 6" 41.00m Rider Invite 04/14/12
  21 Harrison, Johnathan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 134' 0" 40.85m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  22 Mahl, Christopher SR-4 Sacred Heart 132' 10" 40.49m Roadrunner Express 04/22/12
  23 Snyder, Ryan JR-3 Monmouth 131' 5" 40.07m Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  24 Baranowsky, Dylan FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 129' 7" 39.49m 2012 TCNJ Lion's Invitational 04/27/12
  25 FitzSimons, Thomas SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 126' 2" 38.47m NCAA Division I Championships 06/06/12

Discus (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Monmouth 148' 6" 45.27m 2012 TCNJ Lions Last Chance Qualifier 05/17/12
  2 Ray, Aubree FR-1 Robert Morris 148' 0" 45.12m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  3 Hill, Qiyana SO-2 Monmouth 147' 10" 45.05m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  4 Bridge, Christin SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 144' 5" 44.01m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  5 Middleton, Christine SR-4 Sacred Heart 142' 11" 43.56m 2012 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/29/12
  6 Pierce, Margaret SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 140' 6" 42.83m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  7 Ostasewski, Morgan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 133' 7" 40.72m 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  8 Aponte, Lindsay SO-2 Sacred Heart 133' 1" 40.56m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  9 Kendrick, Kathryne SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 132' 2" 40.29m Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12
  10 Freeland, Dwanya JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 129' 7" 39.49m 2012 TCNJ Lion's Invitational 04/27/12
  11 Young, Tilah SO-2 Monmouth 127' 6" 38.86m Rider Invite 04/14/12
  12 Brown, Amber FR-1 Monmouth 120' 2" 36.64m Princeton Sam Howell Invitational 04/06/12
  13 Johnson, Melissa SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 120' 0" 36.57m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  14 Kelleher, Katelyn SO-2 Bryant 119' 3" 36.35m Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  15 Donahue, Alexandria SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 118' 4" 36.08m Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12
  16 Kotula, Rachel SO-2 Robert Morris 117' 3" 35.75m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  17 Kauffman, Mekia SO-2 Robert Morris 116' 6" 35.52m 2012 Eric Kloiber Track & Field Invitational 03/31/12
  18 Aliotta, Rachel SO-2 Monmouth 116' 0" 35.35m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  19 Henry, Joselyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 115' 7" 35.24m UCONN Women's Invitational Track Meet 03/31/12
  20 Green, Megan JR-3 Robert Morris 110' 7" 33.70m James Madison Invitational 04/21/12
  21 Gilbert, Catya SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 109' 2" 33.27m 2012 TCNJ Lion's Invitational 04/27/12
  22 Toritto, Jessica SR-4 Monmouth 106' 3" 32.38m Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  23 Smith, Kolbi SO-2 Sacred Heart 105' 6" 32.17m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  24 Smith, Chantaul SR-4 Sacred Heart 102' 7" 31.26m Rider Invite 04/14/12
  25 Doyle, Kaitlyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 93' 10" 28.60m UCONN Women's Invitational Track Meet 03/31/12

Hammer (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Elardo, Vincent SR-4 Monmouth 194' 0" 59.14m Rider Invite 04/14/12
  2 Wagner, Matthew Sacred Heart 174' 8" 53.25m Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  3 Bookhamer, Terry SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 171' 0" 52.12m Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12
  4 Garrish, John SR-4 Wagner 170' 11" 52.11m Virginia Team Swashbuckle 03/24/12
  5 Miccio, Philip JR-3 Sacred Heart 170' 6" 51.98m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 Mahl, Christopher SR-4 Sacred Heart 165' 7" 50.46m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  7 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck JR-3 Robert Morris 163' 9" 49.91m Bennie Benson Memorial 04/14/12
  8 Pepitone, Daniel SO-2 Sacred Heart 163' 6" 49.85m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  9 Morales, Brendan JR-3 Robert Morris 163' 3" 49.77m Bennie Benson Memorial 04/14/12
  10 Ray, Collin JR-3 Robert Morris 159' 5" 48.59m James Madison Invitational 04/21/12
  11 Telesford, Michael JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 156' 11" 47.84m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  12 Snyder, Ryan JR-3 Monmouth 156' 7" 47.73m Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12
  13 Fernandez, Jon SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 155' 11" 47.53m 2012 Eric Kloiber Track & Field Invitational 03/31/12
  14 Ahmed, Zacharia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 153' 4" 46.74m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  15 Jeffrey, Errol SO-2 Monmouth 152' 3" 46.42m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  16 Dwyer, Mike JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 149' 0" 45.43m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  17 Bernstein, Taylor FR-1 Monmouth 148' 4" 45.21m Lehigh Games 04/27/12
  18 Saltsgiver, Robert JR-3 Robert Morris 145' 3" 44.27m 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  19 Ciccoli, Thomas SR-4 Monmouth 144' 2" 43.95m Raleigh Relays 03/30/12
  20 Ficorilli, Michael SO-2 Central Connecticut 142' 8" 43.48m Holy Cross Invitational Meet 2012 04/21/12
  21 Sutcliffe, Wulf FR-1 Monmouth 140' 11" 42.95m Lafayette 7 Way Invitational 03/31/12
  22 D'Amato, Daniel SO-2 Monmouth 140' 5" 42.79m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  23 Todman, Nick SO-2 Bryant 140' 3" 42.76m Stony Brook Invitational 04/04/12
  24 Almendarez, Matthew SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 138' 11" 42.35m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  25 Carle, Shane JR-3 Monmouth 136' 9" 41.69m Monmouth Season Opener 03/23/12

Hammer (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Smith, Athalia SR-4 Sacred Heart 197' 3" 60.12m Rider Invite 04/14/12
  2 Toritto, Jessica SR-4 Monmouth 174' 10" 53.29m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  3 Middleton, Christine SR-4 Sacred Heart 169' 7" 51.70m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  4 Midles, Madeleine SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 166' 0" 50.61m Wake Forest Open 03/16/12
  5 Smith, Chantaul SR-4 Sacred Heart 164' 2" 50.03m Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational 04/20/12
  6 Bridge, Christin SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 163' 0" 49.68m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  7 Pierce, Margaret SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 159' 11" 48.75m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  8 Smith, Kolbi SO-2 Sacred Heart 159' 11" 48.74m Rider Invite 04/14/12
  9 Hill, Qiyana SO-2 Monmouth 158' 8" 48.36m Rider Invite 04/14/12
  10 Aliotta, Rachel SO-2 Monmouth 157' 3" 47.92m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  11 Young, Tilah SO-2 Monmouth 155' 8" 47.45m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  12 Freeland, Dwanya JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 152' 6" 46.49m 2012 FDU Knight Classic 03/31/12
  13 Gilbert, Catya SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 150' 3" 45.80m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  14 Ostasewski, Morgan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 149' 8" 45.62m 2012 Eric Kloiber Track & Field Invitational 03/31/12
  15 Jean-Romain, Sandra JR-3 Monmouth 149' 4" 45.52m Raleigh Relays 03/30/12
  16 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Monmouth 136' 6" 41.61m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  17 Donahue, Alexandria SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 135' 6" 41.30m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  18 Kotula, Rachel SO-2 Robert Morris 131' 9" 40.15m James Madison Invitational 04/21/12
  19 Brown, Amber FR-1 Monmouth 128' 11" 39.30m Lehigh Games 04/27/12
  20 Doyle, Kaitlyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 128' 8" 39.21m Roadrunner Express 04/22/12
  21 Ray, Aubree FR-1 Robert Morris 127' 11" 39.00m James Madison Invitational 04/21/12
  22 Kauffman, Mekia SO-2 Robert Morris 126' 6" 38.57m Bennie Benson Memorial 04/14/12
  23 Green, Megan JR-3 Robert Morris 125' 9" 38.33m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  24 Kelleher, Katelyn SO-2 Bryant 123' 9" 37.73m Stony Brook Invitational 04/04/12
  25 Deutsch, Patricia SO-2 Sacred Heart 123' 9" 37.72m Rider Invite 04/14/12

Javelin (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 DuVernois, Vincent SR-4 Monmouth 225' 7" 68.77m Penn Relays 04/26/12
  2 Carper, Chris SO-2 Robert Morris 214' 8" 65.44m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  3 Torrell, Zach FR-1 Monmouth 213' 5" 65.04m Penn Relays 04/26/12
  4 Gilhuly, Kevin SO-2 Monmouth 202' 11" 61.86m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  5 Fernandez, Jon SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 198' 10" 60.61m Bucknell Team Challenge 2012 04/21/12
  6 Forbes, Andrew FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 192' 3" 58.60m Metropolitan Outdoor Championships 04/14/12
  7 Martin, Zachary SR-4 Sacred Heart 186' 0" 56.70m 2012 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/29/12
  8 FitzSimons, Thomas SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 183' 0" 55.77m NCAA Division I Championships 06/06/12
  9 Sheehan, Scott FR-1 Sacred Heart 182' 7" 55.66m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  10 Rosenberg, Jamie FR-1 Sacred Heart 171' 9" 52.34m Rider Invite 04/14/12
  11 Elardo, Vincent SR-4 Monmouth 171' 4" 52.22m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  12 Cardy, Christian SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 168' 2" 51.26m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  13 Barbato, Joseph SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 165' 8" 50.51m 2012 Eric Kloiber Track & Field Invitational 03/31/12
  14 Nickas, Timothy SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 164' 1" 50.02m Wake Forest Open 03/16/12
  15 Todman, Nick SO-2 Bryant 158' 8" 48.36m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  16 LaClair, Zachary FR-1 Bryant 152' 9" 46.56m Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational 04/14/12
  17 Buscema, Steve Long Island 146' 8" 44.71m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  18 Lee, Dan FR-1 Robert Morris 144' 9" 44.11m 2012 Eric Kloiber Track & Field Invitational 03/31/12
  19 Berghorn, Andrew FR-1 Sacred Heart 144' 7" 44.06m Rider Invite 04/14/12
  20 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 143' 8" 43.80m The Mount Multis 04/19/12
  21 Pepitone, Daniel SO-2 Sacred Heart 138' 3" 42.14m Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  22 Bulagay , Antonio JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 121' 11" 37.16m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  23 Jackson, Drayke SO-2 Sacred Heart 116' 2" 35.42m Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12
  24 Duhamel, Tyler SO-2 Sacred Heart 112' 0" 34.15m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  25 Polis, Scott Sacred Heart 92' 3" 28.13m Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/06/12

Javelin (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Juhring, Heather SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 145' 4" 44.29m 2012 Colonial Relays 04/05/12
  2 Moccia, Anne JR-3 Monmouth 139' 5" 42.49m Raleigh Relays 03/30/12
  3 Kotula, Rachel SO-2 Robert Morris 135' 4" 41.25m Bennie Benson Memorial 04/14/12
  4 Knaub, Haley SO-2 Monmouth 132' 6" 40.38m Rider Invite 04/14/12
  5 Kauffman, Mekia SO-2 Robert Morris 125' 0" 38.10m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  6 Trostle, Brandie SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 123' 7" 37.68m 2012 Eric Kloiber Track & Field Invitational 03/31/12
  7 Pavao, Allison JR-3 Bryant 110' 10" 33.79m Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational 04/14/12
  8 Campo, Vanessa SO-2 Monmouth 109' 10" 33.47m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  9 Middleton, Christine SR-4 Sacred Heart 105' 9" 32.23m 2012 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/29/12
  10 Van Schie, Tara FR-1 Robert Morris 104' 1" 31.73m James Madison Invitational 04/21/12
  11 Wilk, Katherine FR-1 Sacred Heart 99' 10" 30.42m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  12 Deutsch, Patricia SO-2 Sacred Heart 93' 9" 28.57m 2012 Yale Springtime Invitational 04/29/12
  13 Walsh, Lindsey SR-4 Monmouth 88' 5" 26.96m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/11/12
  14 Toritto, Jessica SR-4 Monmouth 85' 2" 25.97m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  15 Bontales, Alaina FR-1 Wagner 79' 5" 24.20m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/12
  16 Doyle, Kaitlyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 78' 9" 24.00m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  17 Hill, Qiyana SO-2 Monmouth 78' 3" 23.86m Northeast Conference Championship 05/05/12
  18 Parks, Chelsey SO-2 Sacred Heart 76' 10" 23.43m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship 05/10/12
  19 Waller, Jazmin SR-4 Long Island 70' 5" 21.46m Morgan State Legacy Track Meet 04/20/12

Heptathlon (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date

Decathlon (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date