IC4A/ECAC Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
  • IC4A/ECAC
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   6.98
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hunt, Torrance JR-3 East Carolina 6.69 VT Final Qualifier 03/02/13
2 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidiah SR-4 Cornell 6.75 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
2 Reilly, Connor SR-4 Dartmouth 6.75 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
4 Cummings, Darnell JR-3 Connecticut 6.76 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
4 Walsh, Andre SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.76 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
6 Drinks, Jesse SR-4 Connecticut 6.77 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
6 Hudson, Cameron FR-1 East Carolina 6.77 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
6 Mahlung, Nickolei SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.77 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
9 Spooney, John JR-3 Brown 6.79 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
10 Bain, Chris JR-3 Cornell 6.80 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
10 Holland, Jaquan JR-3 Syracuse 6.80 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
12 Ezekoye, Andrew JR-3 Harvard 6.82 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
12 Radden, Aaron SR-4 Central Connecticut 6.82 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
14 Howard, Jihaad SO-2 Syracuse 6.83 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
15 Carter, Shakeil SO-2 Duquesne 6.84 Youngstown State Icebreaker 12/01/12
15 Feeney, Patrick JR-3 Notre Dame 6.84 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
15 Nelson, Lavondre FR-1 Princeton 6.84 H-Y-P 02/09/13
18 Rodney, Brendon SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.85 NYRR College Night at the Armory I 01/12/13
18 Smith, ConRoy JR-3 Liberty 6.85 Wake Forest Invitational 01/19/13
18 Wilson, Damani JR-3 Harvard 6.85 H-Y-P 02/09/13
21 Long, Dennison SR-4 UMBC 6.86 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
21 Smith, Kevin SR-4 Connecticut 6.86 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
23 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno JR-3 Cornell 6.87 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
23 McCarthy, Connor JR-3 Harvard 6.87 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
23 Neal, Michael SO-2 East Carolina 6.87 Conference USA Indoor Championships 02/23/13
23 Savoy, Jasper FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.87 Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC 02/20/13
27 Hill, John FR-1 Princeton 6.88 H-Y-P 02/09/13
27 Morris, Kareem JR-3 Albany 6.88 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
29 Ojukwu, Kinsley JR-3 Cornell 6.89 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
29 Washington, Devante FR-1 Georgetown 6.89 George Mason Father Diamond 01/05/13
31 Blinn, Paul JR-3 Duquesne 6.90 Youngstown State Icebreaker 12/01/12
31 Brown, Ackeme SR-4 Ramapo 6.90 Princeton Invite 02/16/13
31 Hicks, Justin SR-4 Bucknell 6.90 Gulden Invitational 01/19/13
31 Page, R.J. SR-4 Boston U. 6.90 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
35 Kenney, David JR-3 Connecticut 6.91 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
35 Spruel, Roderick SR-4 Liberty 6.91 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
35 Vaughn, Adrian JR-3 George Mason 6.91 George Mason Patriot Games 01/26/13
35 Williams Jr., Donald JR-3 Albany 6.91 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
39 Buskey, Brett SO-2 Dartmouth 6.92 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
39 Eisemann, Jon JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.92 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
39 Hynes, Ryan FR-1 Cornell 6.92 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
39 Marshall, Antonial JR-3 East Carolina 6.92 CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
39 Myrtil, Abdias SO-2 Manhattan 6.92 MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
44 Eze, Emeka FR-1 Rutgers 6.93 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
44 Lupica, Christian SO-2 Bucknell 6.93 Youngstown St. National Invite 02/01/13
44 Williamson, Mikhail SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.93 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
47 Forth, Twayne JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6.94 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
47 Kahana, Eric FR-1 Monmouth 6.94 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
47 Sartor-Francis, Jordan FR-1 Navy 6.94 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
47 Williams, Eric JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.94 NYRR College Night at the Armory I 01/12/13
51 DeFreitas, VJ SR-4 Duquesne 6.95 Capital Classic 02/16/13
51 Dorsey, Jeremy SO-2 Coppin State 6.95 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
51 Furr, Hunter JR-3 East Carolina 6.95 UNC-Chapel Hill Kent Taylor Indoor Invitational 02/16/13
51 Richards, Brian SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.95 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
51 Robinson, David JR-3 Lafayette 6.95 NYRR College Night at the Armory I 01/12/13
51 Smith, Mason JR-3 Penn 6.95 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
57 Akinlawon, Fiyinfoluwa SO-2 Princeton 6.96 NYRR College Night at the Armory I 01/12/13
57 Ansley, Daryl SO-2 Ramapo 6.96 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
57 Del Duca, Frank JR-3 Maine 6.96 Joe Donahue Games 01/25/13
57 Douse, Kadeem SO-2 Rutgers 6.96 New Year's Invitational 12/09/12
57 Ewart, Adian JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.96 Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC 02/20/13
62 Jones, Daniel JR-3 Yale 6.97 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
62 Neal, Quincy JR-3 Hampton 6.97 CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
62 Otieno, Martin JR-3 Lehigh 6.97 Lehigh vs Lafayette Dual 01/26/13
62 Presley, Jamel FR-1 St. Peter's 6.97 MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
62 Waite, Ramone SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 6.97 NYRR College Night at the Armory II 01/25/13
62 Washington, Andre SR-4 Liberty 6.97 Liberty Kick Off 11/30/12
62 Woodley, Ronald SR-4 Rhode Island 6.97 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
62 Wright, Kemuel SR-4 Cheyney 6.97 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
70 Asante, Maxwell SR-4 Liberty 6.98 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13
70 Carter, Ryan SR-4 Delaware State 6.98 New Year's Invitational 12/09/12
70 Eaton Hall, Jacob JR-3 Bucknell 6.98 Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
70 Mpanduki, Emunael SR-4 Penn State 6.98 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
70 Reed, James JR-3 Maine 6.98 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
70 Reno, Colin JR-3 Syracuse 6.98 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
70 Rohner, Robert FR-1 Duke 6.98 ACC Championships 02/21/13
70 Williams, Tarell JR-3 Liberty 6.98 Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13

60m (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   7.68
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jackson, Mercedes SO-2 UMBC 7.34 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
2 Evans, Gayon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.37 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
3 Jones, Mahagony JR-3 Penn State 7.38 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
4 Minkins, Tania JR-3 East Carolina 7.39 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
5 Alabi, Funmi JR-3 Pittsburgh 7.42 Penn State Indoor Relays 01/05/13
5 Harrison, Shaina FR-1 Syracuse 7.42 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
7 Hawkins, Tyshonda JR-3 East Carolina 7.44 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
7 Lawrence, Jonnique SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.44 Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/07/12
9 Caddle, Melissa SO-2 Coppin State 7.46 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
9 Norman, Breana JR-3 Hampton 7.46 Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
11 Gillon, Tylia JR-3 Rutgers 7.47 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
12 Hayes, Dionna SR-4 VCU 7.50 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
13 Iheukwumere, Marvellous JR-3 Columbia 7.51 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
14 Tucker, Erin JR-3 East Carolina 7.52 Conference USA Indoor Championships 02/23/13
15 Barbian, Danielle SO-2 Harvard 7.53 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
15 Harris, Tiffany SR-4 East Carolina 7.53 CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
15 Okpoebo, Stephanie JR-3 Holy Cross 7.53 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
18 Janeczak, Hannah JR-3 Rhode Island 7.55 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
18 McDonald, Marissa SR-4 James Madison 7.55 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
18 Stoudenmire, Tenille SR-4 Georgetown 7.55 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
21 Urssery, Aijah JR-3 Notre Dame 7.56 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
22 Flower, Abigail SO-2 Liberty 7.57 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
23 Nieuwendam, Kirsten SO-2 Penn State 7.58 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
23 Woodford, Ashley SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.58 Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/07/12
25 Lavin, Sarah FR-1 Princeton 7.59 New Year's Invitational 12/09/12
25 Lawson, Krystin SR-4 Georgetown 7.59 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
27 Green, Teyanna JR-3 Morgan State 7.60 MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/14/13
27 Guion-Firmin, Lenora SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 7.60 NYRR College Night at the Armory II 01/25/13
27 Williams, Kristal JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.60 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
30 Richard, Jamesha' FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.60 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
31 Barber, Kaila SO-2 Notre Dame 7.61 Notre Dame Invite 2013 01/19/13
31 Collinsworth, Ashley SO-2 Harvard 7.61 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
31 Lovely, Rikka SR-4 St. John's 7.61 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
31 Parker, Le'Quisha SO-2 Hampton 7.61 CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
31 Williams, Bryanna SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.61 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
36 Haynes, Jillian JR-3 Albany 7.62 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
36 Keyes, Ashley JR-3 Syracuse 7.62 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
36 Taylor, Taranisha FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.62 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
39 Whitmore, Jessica FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.63 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
40 Bowman, Ashley SR-4 Manhattan 7.64 MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
40 Gribbin, Mollie FR-1 Dartmouth 7.64 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
40 Johnson, Brittany JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 7.64 Kent St. Tune-Up 02/16/13
40 Johnson, Varonica SO-2 Villanova 7.64 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
40 Porter, Kiara SO-2 VCU 7.64 Navy Women's Indoor Invitational 01/12/13
45 Coleman, La'tazah FR-1 Rider 7.65 MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
45 Perrodin, Lauren FR-1 New Hampshire 7.65 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
47 Christian, Jennifer JR-3 Rhode Island 7.66 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
47 Denmark, Teiara JR-3 Hampton 7.66 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
47 Townsend, Chene JR-3 West Virginia 7.66 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
47 Wattley, Britney SR-4 Morgan State 7.66 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
51 Crump, Andrea SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 7.67(55) 2013 Lewis Open 01/11/13
52 Ali, Lydia SO-2 Penn 7.68 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
52 Chandler, TaNay SR-4 George Mason 7.68 George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13
52 Johnson, Annie Albany 7.68 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
52 Scott, Aneesha SO-2 George Mason 7.68 George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13

200m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   22.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Walsh, Andre SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 20.88 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
2 Rodney, Brendon SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 20.90 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
3 Radden, Aaron SR-4 Central Connecticut 21.01 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
3 Spratling, Brycen JR-3 Pittsburgh 21.01 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
5 Nkanata, Carvin JR-3 Pittsburgh 21.04 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
6 Holland, Jaquan JR-3 Syracuse 21.09 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
7 Cummings, Darnell JR-3 Connecticut 21.11 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
8 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno JR-3 Cornell 21.18 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
9 Vaughn, Adrian JR-3 George Mason 21.19 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
10 Carter, Ryan SR-4 Delaware State 21.23 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
11 Giesting, Christopher SO-2 Notre Dame 21.24 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
12 Page, R.J. SR-4 Boston U. 21.25 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
13 Davidson, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 21.26 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
14 Verburg, David SR-4 George Mason 21.33 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
15 Lane, Jared SO-2 Northeastern 21.45 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
15 Latty, Tewado SR-4 Boston U. 21.45 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
17 Lupica, Christian SO-2 Bucknell 21.46 # Gulden Invitational 01/19/13
18 Bennett-Green, Brandon JR-3 Penn State 21.47 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
18 Carter, Shakeil SO-2 Duquesne 21.47 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
18 Young, Jalen SO-2 Rhode Island 21.47 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
21 Wallace, Marcus JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.48 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
22 Mpanduki, Emunael SR-4 Penn State 21.49 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
23 Richards, Brian SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.50 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
24 Smith, Kevin SR-4 Connecticut 21.55 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
25 Long, Dennison SR-4 UMBC 21.57 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
26 Oliveira, Tyler SO-2 Rhode Island 21.58 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
27 Spooney, John JR-3 Brown 21.60 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
28 Ojukwu, Kinsley JR-3 Cornell 21.61 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
29 Feeney, Patrick JR-3 Notre Dame 21.62 Indiana University Relays 01/25/13
29 Nadolsky, Aaron JR-3 Penn State 21.62 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
31 Okezie, Chidi SO-2 Hampton 21.63 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
32 Hudson, Cameron FR-1 East Carolina 21.64 Conference USA Indoor Championships 02/23/13
32 Monroe, Devin SR-4 Lehigh 21.64 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
34 Wilson, Damani JR-3 Harvard 21.66 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
35 Smith, ConRoy JR-3 Liberty 21.67 # Wake Forest Invitational 01/19/13
36 Savoy, Jasper FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.68 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
37 Neal, Michael SO-2 East Carolina 21.69 Conference USA Indoor Championships 02/23/13
38 Santana, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 21.72 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
39 Gilmore, Matt SO-2 Penn State 21.73 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
39 Powell, Dwayne JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.73 # UMES Coach O Collegiate Dual 01/05/13
41 Otieno, Martin JR-3 Lehigh 21.74 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
41 McCord, Daniel SO-2 Princeton 21.74 # H-Y-P 02/09/13
43 Batiste, Austin FR-1 Navy 21.75 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
43 Hopkins, Tom JR-3 Princeton 21.75 # Princeton-Navy Dual 01/04/13
45 Eisemann, Jon JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.76 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
46 Hicks, Justin SR-4 Bucknell 21.77 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
47 Kahana, Eric FR-1 Monmouth 21.78 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
47 Roberts, Jamal SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.78 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
49 Robbins, Leonard SO-2 Liberty 21.79 # Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13
50 Williamson, Mikhail SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.80 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
51 Baptiste, Wilvenson JR-3 Rider 21.83 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
51 Murray, Micah JR-3 Pittsburgh 21.83 Penn State Indoor Relays 01/05/13
51 Powers, Matt FR-1 NYU 21.83 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
54 DeFreitas, VJ SR-4 Duquesne 21.84 Youngstown State Icebreaker 12/01/12
55 Long, Aron FR-1 Va. Military Institute 21.85 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
55 Mindlin, Josh SO-2 Pittsburgh 21.85 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
55 Porteous, John SO-2 New Jersey Institute 21.85 # Great West Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
58 Covington, Aaron FR-1 Morgan State 21.86 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
59 Bennett-Green, Bernard JR-3 Penn State 21.93 Penn State Indoor Relays 01/05/13
59 Mazola, Anthony FR-1 Brown 21.93 Joe Donahue Games 01/25/13
59 Bogaard, Brett JR-3 Navy 21.93 # Army vs. Navy 02/02/13
62 Spencer, Javon JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 21.95 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
63 Warrick, Tehquin SO-2 VCU 21.96 Navy Indoor Invitational #2 01/11/13
64 Eaton Hall, Jacob JR-3 Bucknell 21.97 # 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
64 Najbar, Patryk JR-3 Bucknell 21.97 # 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
66 Morris, Kareem JR-3 Albany 21.98 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
67 Myers, Damian SR-4 Temple 22.00 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
68 Dorsey, Jeremy SO-2 Coppin State 22.01 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
68 Twombly, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 22.01 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
70 Boyd, Ben SO-2 Monmouth 22.01 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
71 Furr, Hunter JR-3 East Carolina 22.03 Conference USA Indoor Championships 02/23/13
72 Smalls, DaQuan FR-1 George Mason 22.05 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
73 Brown, Ackeme SR-4 Ramapo 22.06 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
74 Ewart, Adian JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.07 # Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC 02/20/13
74 Hynes, Ryan FR-1 Cornell 22.07 # Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
76 Jones, John SR-4 George Mason 22.09 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
76 McKinzie, Ben JR-3 East Carolina 22.09 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
78 Dunbar, Rajee FR-1 Rutgers 22.10 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
78 Hepp, Nick SR-4 Lafayette 22.10 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
80 Douse, Kadeem SO-2 Rutgers 22.11 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
81 Coburn, Angel FR-1 George Mason 22.12 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
81 Atkinson, Sean SR-4 Fordham 22.12 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
83 Graw, Daniel FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.14 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
84 Holloway, Trey FR-1 Hampton 22.15 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
84 Williams, Ian JR-3 Fordham 22.15 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
86 McKinney, Dan SR-4 NYU 22.17 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
86 Brown, Tyquan SR-4 Delaware State 22.17 # UMES Coach O Collegiate Dual 01/05/13
86 McCollin, Justin JR-3 Cornell 22.17 # Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
89 Lagerberg, David FR-1 Boston U. 22.18 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
89 Reilly, Connor SR-4 Dartmouth 22.18 USATF New England Indoor Championships 02/17/13
91 Smutsky, Robert FR-1 William and Mary 22.21 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
91 Seaton, Wayne SR-4 Rhode Island 22.21 # URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational 01/19/13
91 Tapper, Kevin SO-2 Bucknell 22.21 # Bucknell Mini Meet 01/05/13
94 Andre, Mike FR-1 Georgetown 22.22 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
95 Bowe, Stephen JR-3 Delaware State 22.23 # Thomson Invitational @ UD 01/26/13
95 Steffen, Sebastian SR-4 Princeton 22.23 # Princeton Invite 02/16/13
97 Smallwood, Desmond FR-1 VCU 22.24 Navy Indoor Invitational #2 01/11/13
97 Williams, Zaki FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.24 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13

200m (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   25.04
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jones, Mahagony JR-3 Penn State 23.47 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
2 Parker, Le'Quisha SO-2 Hampton 23.54 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
3 Hawkins, Tyshonda JR-3 East Carolina 23.62 VT Final Qualifier 03/02/13
4 Lawrence, Jonnique SR-4 Pittsburgh 23.64 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
5 Minkins, Tania JR-3 East Carolina 23.75 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
6 Evans, Gayon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.87 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
7 Guion-Firmin, Lenora SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 23.90 NYRR College Night at the Armory II 01/25/13
8 Jackson, Mercedes SO-2 UMBC 23.98 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
9 Lovely, Rikka SR-4 St. John's 24.00 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
9 Porter, Kiara SO-2 VCU 24.00 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
11 Sogbesan, Ekundayo JR-3 Morgan State 24.01 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
12 Barber, Jade SO-2 Notre Dame 24.04 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
13 Farquharson, Gabrielle SO-2 Rutgers 24.13 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
14 Seymour, Kiah FR-1 Penn State 24.15 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
15 Johnson, Varonica SO-2 Villanova 24.16 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
16 Nieuwendam, Kirsten SO-2 Penn State 24.17 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
16 Stoudenmire, Tenille SR-4 Georgetown 24.17 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
18 Caddle, Melissa SO-2 Coppin State 24.24 # MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/14/13
19 Norman, Breana JR-3 Hampton 24.26 # MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/14/13
20 Coleman, La'tazah FR-1 Rider 24.28 # Army Multi-Team Meet 01/12/13
21 Iheukwumere, Marvellous JR-3 Columbia 24.29 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
21 Okpoebo, Stephanie JR-3 Holy Cross 24.29 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
23 Hoyt, Jordan JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.35 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
24 Franklin, Autumne FR-1 Harvard 24.36 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
24 Gillon, Tylia JR-3 Rutgers 24.36 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
26 Alabi, Funmi JR-3 Pittsburgh 24.45 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
26 Barber, Kaila SO-2 Notre Dame 24.45 Indiana University Relays 01/25/13
26 Bowman, Ashley SR-4 Manhattan 24.45 MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
29 Janeczak, Hannah JR-3 Rhode Island 24.48 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
30 Jones, Kirsten JR-3 UMBC 24.52 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
31 Flower, Abigail SO-2 Liberty 24.55 # Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13
32 Haynes, Jillian JR-3 Albany 24.60 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
33 Minella, Alicia SO-2 Colgate 24.62 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
34 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha FR-1 Connecticut 24.64 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
34 Urssery, Aijah JR-3 Notre Dame 24.64 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
36 Bamgbose, Margaret FR-1 Notre Dame 24.65 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/11/13
36 Nagotko, Kim SO-2 Bucknell 24.65 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
38 Toussaint, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 24.66 # Army Multi-Team Meet 01/12/13
39 Brown, Michelle JR-3 Notre Dame 24.67 Indiana University Relays 01/25/13
40 Alexander, Victoria SO-2 Northeastern 24.68 Boston University Make Up Meet 02/14/13
41 Green, Teyanna JR-3 Morgan State 24.69 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
42 Fonrose, Arielle SR-4 Pittsburgh 24.73 Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/07/12
43 Christian, Jennifer JR-3 Rhode Island 24.74 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
43 Kerpon, Elizabeth SO-2 Duke 24.74 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
45 Airewele, Ebolutalese JR-3 Cornell 24.75 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
46 Barowski, Cecilia SO-2 Princeton 24.77 # H-Y-P 02/09/13
46 Sheehan, Kalyn SR-4 Rhode Island 24.77 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
48 Hale, Sharay SR-4 Columbia 24.79 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
48 Ruth, Asha JR-3 Rutgers 24.79 Rutgers Tri-Meet 01/04/13
50 Cotman, Paris FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 24.83 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
51 Briscoe, Shavon JR-3 George Mason 24.84 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
52 Greene, Tanisha FR-1 Hampton 24.85 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
52 Woodford, Katie SO-2 Cornell 24.85 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
54 Emerson, Celina JR-3 Connecticut 24.86 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
54 Hayes, Dionna SR-4 VCU 24.86 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
56 Ellis, Molly SR-4 St. John's 24.87 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
56 Scott, Aneesha SO-2 George Mason 24.87 # George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13
58 Gooden, Camille FR-1 Northeastern 24.88 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
58 Meech, Jennifer FR-1 Dartmouth 24.88 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
60 Zymet, Jennifer JR-3 Bucknell 24.89 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
60 Hilaire-Lee, Verna FR-1 VCU 24.89 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
62 Scott, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 24.91 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
62 Yarde, Tanaya FR-1 Coppin State 24.91 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
64 Acheampong, Gemma SO-2 Boston U. 24.93 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
65 Bong , Heather SO-2 Penn 24.94 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
65 Richard, Jamesha' FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 24.94 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
67 Iwugo, Ambrosia JR-3 Temple 24.95 Rutgers Tri-Meet 01/04/13
68 Green, Charisma JR-3 Morgan State 24.96 # Ursinus College Indoor Open 02/08/13
69 Rogers, Allison SR-4 Albany 24.98 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
69 Scott, Christi FR-1 Harvard 24.98 # H-Y-P 02/09/13
71 Fraenk, Emmy JR-3 Hampton 25.00 # MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/14/13
72 Tucker, Erin JR-3 East Carolina 25.02 VT Invitational 01/18/13
72 Cherok, Nicole SR-4 Duquesne 25.02 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
74 Taylor, Taranisha FR-1 Pittsburgh 25.03 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
74 Guty, Erin SR-4 Princeton 25.03 # H-Y-P 02/09/13

400m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   49.20
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Verburg, David SR-4 George Mason 45.83 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
2 Feeney, Patrick JR-3 Notre Dame 45.92 NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/08/13
2 Spratling, Brycen JR-3 Pittsburgh 45.92 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
4 Giesting, Christopher SO-2 Notre Dame 46.05 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
5 Nkanata, Carvin JR-3 Pittsburgh 46.31 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
6 Hutchison, Je'von JR-3 Hampton 46.74 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
7 Bennett-Green, Brandon JR-3 Penn State 46.82 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
8 Latty, Tewado SR-4 Boston U. 46.86 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
9 Davidson, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 46.98 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
10 Murray, Micah JR-3 Pittsburgh 46.99 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
11 Dougherty, Brendan SR-4 Notre Dame 47.07 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
12 Bowe, Stephen JR-3 Delaware State 47.32 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
13 Carter, Ryan SR-4 Delaware State 47.38 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
14 Mpanduki, Emunael SR-4 Penn State 47.42 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
14 Nadolsky, Aaron JR-3 Penn State 47.42 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
16 Hopkins, Tom JR-3 Princeton 47.58 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
17 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno JR-3 Cornell 47.68 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
18 Bennett-Green, Bernard JR-3 Penn State 47.72 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
19 Philogene, Olivier FR-1 Pittsburgh 47.76 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
20 Okezie, Chidi SO-2 Hampton 47.84 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
21 Hollimon, Austin SR-4 Princeton 47.95 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
22 Santana, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 48.00 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
23 Petit-Frere, Alex SR-4 Albany 48.05 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
24 Gilmore, Matt SO-2 Penn State 48.10 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
25 Roberts, Jamal SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.11 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
26 Lagerberg, David FR-1 Boston U. 48.14 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
27 Empty, George SR-4 George Mason 48.16 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
28 Porteous, John SO-2 New Jersey Institute 48.19 # Great West Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
29 Tapper, Kevin SO-2 Bucknell 48.21 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
30 Vaughn, Adrian JR-3 George Mason 48.23 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
31 Batiste, Austin FR-1 Navy 48.31 # Army vs. Navy 02/02/13
32 Boyd, Ben SO-2 Monmouth 48.36 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
32 Jones, Taariq FR-1 Albany 48.36 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
34 Curtis, Matthew JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 48.39 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
35 Washington, Devante FR-1 Georgetown 48.40 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
36 Twombly, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 48.42 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
37 Young, Jalen SO-2 Rhode Island 48.49 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
38 Covington, Aaron FR-1 Morgan State 48.50 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
39 Wilson, Lionel SO-2 Temple 48.54 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
40 Taylor, Patrick SO-2 Army 48.55 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
41 Monroe, Devin SR-4 Lehigh 48.59 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
42 Jordan, D'Andre SO-2 Rutgers 48.62 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
43 Dunbar, Rajee FR-1 Rutgers 48.63 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
44 Andre, Mike FR-1 Georgetown 48.67 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
44 Atibiobe, Olufemi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 48.67 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
46 Spooney, John JR-3 Brown 48.68 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
46 Robbins, Leonard SO-2 Liberty 48.68 # Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13
46 Washington, Andre SR-4 Liberty 48.68 # Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13
49 Forth, Twayne JR-3 So. Conn. St. 48.72 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
50 Urschel, Donald FR-1 Villanova 48.74 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
50 Gibson, Larry FR-1 Cornell 48.74 # Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
52 Coburn, Angel FR-1 George Mason 48.78 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
53 Shisler, Alex FR-1 Penn State 48.80 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
54 Atkinson, Sean SR-4 Fordham 48.81 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
54 Green, Matthias JR-3 Army 48.81 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
56 Harley, Quinton SR-4 East Carolina 48.82 Conference USA Indoor Championships 02/23/13
57 Shapiro, Alex JR-3 Northeastern 48.83 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
58 Cadiente, Jeremy JR-3 Navy 48.89 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
59 Chatman, Aaron JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 48.91 NYRR College Night at the Armory II 01/25/13
60 Brown, Zavior SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 48.93 NYRR College Night at the Armory II 01/25/13
61 Ross, Charles JR-3 Pittsburgh 48.94 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
62 Fruster, Jamal SO-2 Central Connecticut 48.95 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
63 McKinney, Dan SR-4 NYU 48.97 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
64 O'Toole, Daniel JR-3 Pittsburgh 48.98 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
65 Hairston, Brandon FR-1 Morgan State 49.02 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
66 Walsh, Andre SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 49.03 NYRR College Night at the Armory II 01/25/13
67 Gregory, Brandon FR-1 So. Conn. St. 49.04 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
68 Ibadin, Edose SO-2 Hampton 49.05 # George Mason Father Diamond 01/05/13
69 Hunter, Kevin FR-1 Northeastern 49.07 Boston University Make Up Meet 02/14/13
69 Anderson, Andre SO-2 Cornell 49.07 # Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
69 Keller, Kevin SO-2 Bucknell 49.07 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
72 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed SO-2 Hampton 49.11 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
72 Reber, Alexander FR-1 Villanova 49.11 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
72 Wagner, Edward FR-1 Dartmouth 49.11 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
75 Hairston, Max FR-1 Cornell 49.13 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
75 Myers, Damian SR-4 Temple 49.13 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
77 Akers, Hansel JR-3 Georgetown 49.16 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
77 Brown, Ajani JR-3 Brown 49.16 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
77 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 49.16 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
80 Kelly, Ryan FR-1 Brown 49.18 Boston University Make Up Meet 02/14/13
81 Williams, Zaki FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.19 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
81 Arslain, Paul SR-4 Liberty 49.19 # Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13
81 Kempel, Kolton SR-4 Navy 49.19 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13

400m (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   57.04
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Caddle, Melissa SO-2 Coppin State 53.08 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
2 Brown, Michelle JR-3 Notre Dame 53.30 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
3 Guion-Firmin, Lenora SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 53.32 # MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/14/13
4 Porter, Kiara SO-2 VCU 53.43 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
5 McGee, Cierra SR-4 George Mason 53.55 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
6 Sogbesan, Ekundayo JR-3 Morgan State 53.67 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
7 Barron, Daianna JR-3 George Mason 53.72 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
8 Ruth, Asha JR-3 Rutgers 53.81 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
9 McGee, Dynasty SO-2 Penn State 53.87 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
10 Harris, Tiffany SR-4 East Carolina 53.89 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
11 Wheaton, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 54.13 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
12 Kerpon, Elizabeth SO-2 Duke 54.38 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
13 Jones, Mahagony JR-3 Penn State 54.39 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
14 Emerson, Celina JR-3 Connecticut 54.40 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
15 Bamgbose, Margaret FR-1 Notre Dame 54.41 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
15 Seymour, Kiah FR-1 Penn State 54.41 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
17 Ellis, Molly SR-4 St. John's 54.60 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
18 Barowski, Cecilia SO-2 Princeton 54.75 # H-Y-P 02/09/13
19 Nieuwendam, Kirsten SO-2 Penn State 54.87 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
19 Scott, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 54.87 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
21 Holland, Malekah SO-2 Hampton 54.93 # MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/14/13
22 Fonrose, Arielle SR-4 Pittsburgh 54.94 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
23 Ugboaja, Ekene JR-3 Rutgers 55.06 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
24 King, Deseree JR-3 Georgetown 55.08 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
25 Lawrence, Jonnique SR-4 Pittsburgh 55.18 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
26 Rogers, Allison SR-4 Albany 55.23 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
27 Airewele, Ebolutalese JR-3 Cornell 55.29 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
28 Boney, Shantae SR-4 Hampton 55.33 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
29 Iwugo, Ambrosia JR-3 Temple 55.40 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
30 Taylor, Benita SR-4 Hampton 55.45 # MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/14/13
31 Hennig, Jessica SR-4 Binghamton 55.49 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
32 Daley, Tiffany JR-3 Connecticut 55.52 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
33 Kolliesuah, Zena SO-2 Cornell 55.54 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
34 Candelaria, Nichole FR-1 Morgan State 55.57 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
35 Smith, Devin FR-1 Lafayette 55.58 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
36 Hale, Sharay SR-4 Columbia 55.69 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
37 Cherok, Nicole SR-4 Duquesne 55.77 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
38 Jones, Kirsten JR-3 UMBC 55.80 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
39 Woolley, Ryan JR-3 Cornell 55.87 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
40 Gooden, Camille FR-1 Northeastern 55.97 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
41 Fraenk, Emmy JR-3 Hampton 55.98 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
41 Wilkins, Michaela FR-1 Villanova 55.98 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
43 Robinson, Jasmine SO-2 George Mason 55.99 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
44 Samuels, Shameal FR-1 Quinnipiac 56.00 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
45 Rostant, Cara SR-4 Manhattan 56.01 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
46 Dupiche, Nijah SR-4 Delaware 56.03 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
47 Foster, Toresha SO-2 Delaware 56.04 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
48 Franklin, Autumne FR-1 Harvard 56.07 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
48 Stanton, Alexandra SO-2 Brown 56.07 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
50 Famble, Alayna FR-1 Rutgers 56.08 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
51 Meech, Jennifer FR-1 Dartmouth 56.15 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
51 Minella, Alicia SO-2 Colgate 56.15 2013 Giegengack Invitational 02/02/13
53 Statham, Arielle JR-3 Maryland 56.16 Doc Hale - VT Elite Meet 02/08/13
54 Cable, Emily SO-2 Yale 56.18 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
54 Robinson, Rebecca FR-1 Syracuse 56.18 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
56 Mclean, Trudy- Ann SR-4 St. John's 56.21 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
57 Evans, Gayon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 56.22 NYRR College Night at the Armory II 01/25/13
58 Laureano, Stefanny JR-3 St. Peter's 56.23 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
59 Watkins, Rachel SR-4 Monmouth 56.26 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
60 Watson, Josephine FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 56.34 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
61 Dismuke, Faith SO-2 Villanova 56.36 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
62 Farquharson, Gabrielle SO-2 Rutgers 56.37 Rutgers Tri-Meet 01/04/13
63 Sheehan, Kalyn SR-4 Rhode Island 56.40 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
63 Stoudenmire, Tenille SR-4 Georgetown 56.40 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
65 Davis Timothy, Michelle SO-2 Temple 56.41 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
66 Cotman, Paris FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 56.42 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
67 Mooney, Claire SO-2 St. John's 56.50 # Princeton Women's Quad 01/11/13
68 Winkel , Jaclyn JR-3 Notre Dame 56.57 Notre Dame Meyo Invitational 2013 02/01/13
69 Williams, Laura JR-3 Monmouth 56.58 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
70 Yanik, Megan JR-3 Notre Dame 56.61 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/11/13
71 Ajala, Aderinsola FR-1 Albany 56.65 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
71 Hand, Joie SR-4 Princeton 56.65 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
71 Robinson, Cydney JR-3 Hampton 56.65 # George Mason Father Diamond 01/05/13
74 Morris, Ciarra JR-3 James Madison 56.68 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
75 Anderson, Katrina SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 56.74 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
76 Presley, Shayna JR-3 St. John's 56.76 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
77 Fagade, Titi JR-3 Fordham 56.79 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
78 Mars, Annis SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 56.84 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
79 Gillon, Tylia JR-3 Rutgers 56.85 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
80 Frye, Katherine SO-2 Monmouth 56.86 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
81 Roper, Alexis SO-2 Duke 56.89 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
82 Barber, Jade SO-2 Notre Dame 56.95 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/11/13
83 Lee, Jordan JR-3 Pittsburgh 56.99 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
84 Parker, Jaycee FR-1 Columbia 57.04 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13

500m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   1:05.20
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Spratling, Brycen JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:00.37 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
2 Giesting, Christopher SO-2 Notre Dame 1:00.58 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
3 Empty, George SR-4 George Mason 1:01.24 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
4 Verburg, David SR-4 George Mason 1:01.29 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
5 Ellison, Samuel JR-3 Villanova 1:01.31 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
6 Dinkins, Russell SR-4 Princeton 1:01.90 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
7 Gallen, Tyler SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.27 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
8 Davidson, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 1:02.58 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
9 Atkinson, Sean SR-4 Fordham 1:02.69 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
10 Persson, Kevin SR-4 St. Peter's 1:02.89 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
11 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno JR-3 Cornell 1:02.95 # Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
12 Twombly, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 1:03.09 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
13 Admirand, Rutger SO-2 Cornell 1:03.20 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
14 Hunter, Kevin FR-1 Northeastern 1:03.27 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
15 Moore, George SO-2 VCU 1:03.37 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
16 Campo, Zach FR-1 Rhode Island 1:03.49 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
17 Arslain, Paul SR-4 Liberty 1:03.52 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
18 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:03.59 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
19 Akers, Hansel JR-3 Georgetown 1:03.63 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
20 Dougherty, Brendan SR-4 Notre Dame 1:03.64 Notre Dame Blue and Gold 2012 12/07/12
21 Smith, Christopher JR-3 Army 1:03.71 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
22 Ledder, Billy JR-3 Georgetown 1:03.77 # Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/18/13
23 Filipczak, Michael FR-1 Duke 1:03.81 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
24 Olloqui, Cisco SO-2 Cornell 1:03.90 # Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
25 Spees, Stevyn FR-1 Army 1:03.98 # Army vs. Navy 02/02/13
26 Barbalinardo, Garrett SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.99 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
27 Victorian, Jibri SR-4 Coppin State 1:04.02 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
28 Ross, Charles JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:04.06 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
29 Curtis, Matthew JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 1:04.13 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
29 Timmins, Tom SO-2 Penn 1:04.13 NYRR College Night at the Armory I 01/12/13
31 Sipple, Kyle JR-3 VCU 1:04.14 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
32 Reber, Alexander FR-1 Villanova 1:04.17 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
33 Philogene, Olivier FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:04.18 Kent State Golden Flash Gala 12/07/12
34 Reyes, Luis FR-1 Monmouth 1:04.24 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
35 Tapper, Kevin SO-2 Bucknell 1:04.28 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
36 Oluyadi, Bayaan JR-3 Monmouth 1:04.29 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
37 Hamlett, Tim FR-1 Penn 1:04.35 NYRR College Night at the Armory I 01/12/13
37 Thomas, Andre SR-4 Coppin State 1:04.35 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
39 Cadiente, Jeremy JR-3 Navy 1:04.39 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
40 Sakovits, Andrew SO-2 Rhode Island 1:04.40 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
40 Welch, Chris SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.40 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
42 DeSalvo, Paul SO-2 Connecticut 1:04.41 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
43 Miner, Sam JR-3 Columbia 1:04.42 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
44 Flood, Zach SO-2 Cornell 1:04.43 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
44 McFann, Harry JR-3 Columbia 1:04.43 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
46 Morgan, Kervin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.45 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
47 Claflin, Connor SO-2 Columbia 1:04.47 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
48 Atibiobe, Olufemi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.49 NYRR College Night at the Armory I 01/12/13
49 Bajulaiye, Temi FR-1 Binghamton 1:04.53 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
50 Dyagilev, Jenya FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:04.54 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
51 Wilson, Clyde SO-2 Army 1:04.56 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
52 Brown, Dave SR-4 Rider 1:04.59 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
53 Miller, Josh SO-2 Binghamton 1:04.60 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
53 Whyte, Chris SR-4 Connecticut 1:04.60 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
55 Augustin, Andi SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.64 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
56 Roberts, Griffith JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.65 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
57 Anderson, Andre SO-2 Cornell 1:04.68 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
58 Ibadin, Edose SO-2 Hampton 1:04.70 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
59 Jennings, Mike SR-4 Binghamton 1:04.72 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
60 Chou, Kyle SR-4 Villanova 1:04.76 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
60 Hannigan, Joseph JR-3 Army 1:04.76 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
62 Harley, Quinton SR-4 East Carolina 1:04.82 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
63 Bartholomew, Wayne SR-4 La Salle 1:04.86 # Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/18/13
64 Coy, Jesaiah SO-2 Harvard 1:04.87 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
64 Rutherford, Chris SR-4 Monmouth 1:04.87 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
64 McLean, Alistar FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.87 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
67 Doehr, Justin FR-1 Connecticut 1:04.89 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
68 Rowe, William SO-2 Yale 1:04.90 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
68 Paternostro, Bradley SO-2 Princeton 1:04.90 # H-Y-P 02/09/13
70 Noel, Abraham SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:04.92 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
71 Coburn, Angel FR-1 George Mason 1:04.93 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
72 Holder, Ryun FR-1 Georgetown 1:04.95 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
73 Santana, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 1:04.97 # Army Crowell Open 01/05/13
74 Karam, Charles SR-4 Albany 1:04.98 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
74 Menza, Anthony FR-1 Bucknell 1:04.98 # Gulden Invitational 01/19/13
76 Keels, Allante SR-4 Penn 1:05.00 NYRR College Night at the Armory I 01/12/13
76 McKinney, Dan SR-4 NYU 1:05.00 NYU Team Challenge 01/19/13
76 Homer, Jeff SR-4 Harvard 1:05.00 # H-Y-P 02/09/13
79 Carlin, Joseph JR-3 Rider 1:05.07 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
79 Elder, Nathan SR-4 Brown 1:05.07 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
79 Woode, Denzel JR-3 Columbia 1:05.07 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
82 Marx, Patrick SR-4 MIT 1:05.09 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
83 Subran, Daryl JR-3 Albany 1:05.10 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
84 Petit-Frere, Alex SR-4 Albany 1:05.11 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
85 Vaughn, Adrian JR-3 George Mason 1:05.12 # George Mason Father Diamond 01/05/13
86 Castilletti, Mark JR-3 Rhode Island 1:05.13 # URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational 01/19/13
86 Johnson, Michael FR-1 Bucknell 1:05.13 # Gulden Invitational 01/19/13
88 Sainato, Giancarlo FR-1 Georgetown 1:05.14 # George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13
89 Carey, Tim SR-4 Penn 1:05.16 NYRR College Night at the Armory II 01/25/13
90 Cho, Hong SO-2 Cornell 1:05.17 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
91 Connor, Malcolm FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:05.18 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13

500m (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   1:16.04
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mooney, Claire SO-2 St. John's 1:12.01 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
2 King, Deseree JR-3 Georgetown 1:12.48 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
3 Fagade, Titi JR-3 Fordham 1:12.90 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
4 Groff, Ana SR-4 Connecticut 1:12.96 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
5 Yanik, Megan JR-3 Notre Dame 1:13.06 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
6 Mclean, Trudy- Ann SR-4 St. John's 1:13.13 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
7 Veidis, Erika SO-2 Harvard 1:13.28 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
7 Wilkins, Michaela FR-1 Villanova 1:13.28 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
7 Cox, Chelsea JR-3 Georgetown 1:13.28 # George Mason Father Diamond 01/05/13
10 Barowski, Cecilia SO-2 Princeton 1:13.35 NYRR College Night at the Armory II 01/25/13
11 Dismuke, Faith SO-2 Villanova 1:13.51 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
12 Taylor, Benita SR-4 Hampton 1:13.53 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
13 McGee, Cierra SR-4 George Mason 1:13.60 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
14 Guion-Firmin, Lenora SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:13.61 Navy Women's Indoor Invitational 01/12/13
15 Donarski, Katrina SO-2 Army 1:13.63 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
16 McCant, Genamarie FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:13.64 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
17 Potrzuski, Shona JR-3 St. Peter's 1:13.68 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
18 Fogle, Paulette SO-2 UMBC 1:13.69 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
19 Sogbesan, Ekundayo JR-3 Morgan State 1:13.73 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
20 Hennig, Jessica SR-4 Binghamton 1:13.76 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
21 Racanelli, Katelyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:13.79 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
22 Dornevil, Ketsia JR-3 Delaware State 1:13.83 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
23 Iwugo, Ambrosia JR-3 Temple 1:13.94 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
23 Woolley, Ryan JR-3 Cornell 1:13.94 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
25 Porter, Kiara SO-2 VCU 1:13.95 # George Mason Father Diamond 01/05/13
26 Hayward, Dannah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:13.96 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
27 Scott, Gabrielle SO-2 Harvard 1:14.02 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
28 Sinkovitz, Julie JR-3 Maryland 1:14.07 NYRR College Night at the Armory II 01/25/13
29 Keklak, Andrea SO-2 Georgetown 1:14.23 # George Mason Father Diamond 01/05/13
30 Hand, Joie SR-4 Princeton 1:14.29 # Princeton Women's Quad 01/11/13
31 Stuart, Kristen SO-2 Fordham 1:14.35 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
32 Rogers, Allison SR-4 Albany 1:14.39 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
33 Paul, Jade FR-1 Boston U. 1:14.45 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
33 Roberts, Sheina SR-4 Temple 1:14.45 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
35 Zajdel, Melissa SR-4 Princeton 1:14.52 # Princeton Women's Quad 01/11/13
36 Stabile, Rebecca SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:14.53 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
37 Ducados, Emilie SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:14.55 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
38 McDonnell, Shannon FR-1 Yale 1:14.58 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
39 Anderson, Katrina SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:14.65 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
40 Barron, Daianna JR-3 George Mason 1:14.70 # George Mason Father Diamond 01/05/13
41 Burke, Lauren SO-2 Rhode Island 1:14.78 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
42 Holland, Malekah SO-2 Hampton 1:14.84 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
43 Ragucci, Nicole FR-1 Fordham 1:14.89 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
44 Dibernardo, Christina SO-2 Rutgers 1:14.93 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
45 Rodriquez, Natasya SO-2 St. John's 1:14.98 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
46 Presley, Shayna JR-3 St. John's 1:15.02 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
47 Nocerino, Gina JR-3 St. Peter's 1:15.03 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
48 Krumpoch, Megan JR-3 Dartmouth 1:15.20 Yale - Dartmouth - Columbia 01/20/13
49 Berghoff, Tess SO-2 Cornell 1:15.25 # Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
50 Tito, Claire FR-1 William and Mary 1:15.29 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
51 West, Tessa SR-4 Temple 1:15.32 Rutgers Tri-Meet 01/04/13
52 Dasilva, Shanique JR-3 Georgetown 1:15.42 # George Mason Father Diamond 01/05/13
53 Bitterman, Sarah JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:15.45 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
54 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle JR-3 Albany 1:15.47 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
55 Zymet, Jennifer JR-3 Bucknell 1:15.49 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
56 Jones, Kirsten JR-3 UMBC 1:15.50 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
57 Mars, Annis SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:15.52 Navy Women's Indoor Invitational 01/12/13
57 Candelaria, Nichole FR-1 Morgan State 1:15.52 # George Mason Father Diamond 01/05/13
59 Wood, Oona FR-1 Holy Cross 1:15.54 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
60 Woodford, Emily SO-2 Cornell 1:15.59 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
61 Simone, Anna SO-2 Duquesne 1:15.63 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
62 Thompson, Veronica FR-1 St. John's 1:15.64 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
63 Wheaton, Taylor JR-3 George Mason 1:15.71 # George Mason Father Diamond 01/05/13
64 Pratt, Shade SO-2 Maryland 1:15.72 NYRR College Night at the Armory II 01/25/13
65 Thompson, Evann FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:15.77 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
66 O'Connell, Abby FR-1 Duquesne 1:15.78 Youngstown St. Invitational 01/25/13
67 Kolliesuah, Zena SO-2 Cornell 1:15.80 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
68 Fraenk, Emmy JR-3 Hampton 1:15.92 # George Mason Father Diamond 01/05/13
69 Jones, Maura JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 1:15.94 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
70 Kisel, Erika JR-3 Binghamton 1:15.96 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
71 Hurrington, Corryn JR-3 Rutgers 1:16.00 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
72 D'Egidio, Christa FR-1 West Virginia 1:16.03 # WVU Gold/Blue 02/15/13

800m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   1:54.90
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Loxsom, Casimir SR-4 Penn State 1:46.98 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
2 Kidder, Brannon FR-1 Penn State 1:48.17 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
3 Ellison, Samuel JR-3 Villanova 1:48.62 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
4 Peterson, Patrick JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:48.69 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
5 Watkins, Za'Von FR-1 Penn State 1:48.92 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
5 West, Ricky SR-4 Penn State 1:48.92 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
7 Creese, Robby SO-2 Penn State 1:49.13 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
8 Ledder, Billy SO-2 Georgetown 1:49.19 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
9 McFann, Harry JR-3 Columbia 1:49.40 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
10 Brennan, Ryan SO-2 Penn State 1:49.42 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
11 Bennatan, Alex SR-4 Connecticut 1:49.45 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
12 Brown, Zavior SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:49.48 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
13 Claflin, Connor SO-2 Columbia 1:49.81 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
14 Fitzsimons, Christopher JR-3 Villanova 1:49.86 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
15 Thomas, Andre SR-4 Coppin State 1:50.05 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
16 Gibilisco, Louis SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:50.29 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
17 Paternostro, Bradley SO-2 Princeton 1:50.51 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
18 Fish, Brendon SO-2 Columbia 1:50.56 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
19 Weinlandt, Will JR-3 Cornell 1:50.57 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
20 Ibadin, Edose SO-2 Hampton 1:50.64 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
21 Tufnell, Henry SO-2 Brown 1:50.96 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
22 Rojeras, Mikael JR-3 Manhattan 1:51.00 USATF New York Championships 02/23/13
23 LePage, James SR-4 Bates 1:51.08 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/08/13
24 Hutchison, Je'von JR-3 Hampton 1:51.11 # MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/14/13
25 Wilson, Clyde SO-2 Army 1:51.31 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
26 Callahan, Peter SR-4 Princeton 1:51.35 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
26 Gebeke, Eric FR-1 Notre Dame 1:51.35 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
28 Chavez, Alvaro FR-1 Connecticut 1:51.37 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
28 Palmer, Ford SR-4 Monmouth 1:51.37 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
30 Tasco, Dominic JR-3 TCNJ 1:51.39 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
31 Williams, Michael JR-3 Princeton 1:51.41 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
32 Gioielli, Joe FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:51.47 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
33 Bile, Ahmed FR-1 Georgetown 1:51.71 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
33 Rhodes, Robert FR-1 Connecticut 1:51.71 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
35 Meister, Thomas FR-1 Duke 1:51.72 ACC Championships 02/21/13
36 Moran, Kyle SO-2 Duke 1:51.74 ACC Championships 02/21/13
37 Langille, Andrew FR-1 Monmouth 1:51.77 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
38 Dinkins, Russell SR-4 Princeton 1:51.82 # H-Y-P 02/09/13
39 Bekelja, Mato JR-3 Penn 1:51.87 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
40 Black, Mitchell FR-1 Tufts 1:51.89 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
41 Savage, Colin JR-3 Brown 1:51.95 Boston University Make Up Meet 02/14/13
42 Watson, Christopher SO-2 Lehigh 1:51.97 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
43 Kearns, Monroe SR-4 Rutgers 1:52.02 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
44 Butenewicz, Steve SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.06 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
45 Bartholomew, Wayne SR-4 La Salle 1:52.08 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
46 Maritim, Nephat SO-2 Harvard 1:52.14 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
47 Gentile, Nick JR-3 Robert Morris 1:52.15 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
48 Favorite, Jack JR-3 Notre Dame 1:52.19 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
49 Perrier, Gregory SO-2 Manhattan 1:52.24 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
50 Shirvell, James JR-3 Yale 1:52.31 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
51 Bice, Eric JR-3 Cornell 1:52.32 # Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
52 Gillespie, Matthew JR-3 Iona 1:52.33 MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
53 Rheinhardt, Spencer FR-1 Notre Dame 1:52.38 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
54 Homer, Jeff SR-4 Harvard 1:52.44 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
55 Reilly, Paul SR-4 La Salle 1:52.45 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
56 Shaw, Joshua SR-4 Navy 1:52.47 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
57 Negley, Samuel JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:52.50 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
57 Zirngibl, Lukas JR-3 Dartmouth 1:52.50 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
59 McGarvey, Matt SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.64 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
60 Trzasalski, Jakub JR-3 East Carolina 1:52.66 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
61 Cho, Hong SO-2 Cornell 1:52.69 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
62 Wesh, Greg SR-4 Rider 1:52.72 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
63 McCauley, Mark SO-2 Bates 1:52.73 # Tufts Last Chance Meet 03/02/13
64 Thompson, Freddie JR-3 Robert Morris 1:52.76 # Gene Edmonds Cup 01/19/13
65 Farley, Henry SO-2 Duke 1:52.78 ACC Championships 02/21/13
65 Filipczak, Michael FR-1 Duke 1:52.78 Doc Hale - VT Elite Meet 02/08/13
67 Golato, Andrew SR-4 Villanova 1:52.89 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
68 Mathabane, Nathan SR-4 Princeton 1:52.97 # Princeton Invite 02/16/13
69 Lysher, Jacob JR-3 Va. Military Institute 1:52.99 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
69 Quercia, Michael JR-3 East Carolina 1:52.99 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
71 Smith, Andrew JR-3 UMBC 1:53.05 # Terrapin Invitational 01/19/13
72 Benster, Tyler SR-4 Brown 1:53.06 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
73 Kingsland, Joshua SO-2 Navy 1:53.09 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
74 Greene, Kevin JR-3 New Hampshire 1:53.10 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
75 Cosgrove, John SR-4 Fordham 1:53.13 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
76 Marvel, Jeff SR-4 Tufts 1:53.14 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
77 Gilhuley, Joseph SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:53.19 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
78 Marx, Patrick SR-4 MIT 1:53.22 # New England Division III Men's Indoor Championships 02/15/13
79 Anderson, James SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.23 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
80 Ogle, Andrew FR-1 Georgetown 1:53.24 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
81 Gibbons, Eddy JR-3 Notre Dame 1:53.26 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
82 Shepherd, Bret SR-4 La Salle 1:53.31 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
83 Cook, Michael JR-3 Rhode Island 1:53.33 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
84 Rumble, Dorian JR-3 Robert Morris 1:53.37 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
85 Parker, Christopher SR-4 Lafayette 1:53.40 NYRR College Night at the Armory I 01/12/13
86 Parker, Samuel SO-2 MIT 1:53.41 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
87 Mason, Jared FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:53.44 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
88 Blazer, Steve SO-2 Notre Dame 1:53.45 Notre Dame Meyo Invitational 2013 02/01/13
89 Rosenberg, Elliott SR-4 Cornell 1:53.48 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
89 Crawford, Matt FR-1 Cornell 1:53.48 # Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
91 Reck, Connor SO-2 Harvard 1:53.49 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
92 Reher, Michael JR-3 Georgetown 1:53.50 # George Mason Father Diamond 01/05/13
93 Sorensen, Dylan SR-4 Georgetown 1:53.54 # George Mason Father Diamond 01/05/13
94 Gilhuley, Paul SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:53.56 # Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/09/13
95 Palmer, Antonio JR-3 East Carolina 1:53.58 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
96 Polo, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 1:53.61 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
97 Ramirez, Larry JR-3 Hampton 1:53.62 # MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/14/13
98 D'Emic, Kevin SR-4 Manhattan 1:53.66 USATF New York Championships 02/23/13
99 Hencke, Brian JR-3 Georgetown 1:53.78 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
100 Westwood, John FR-1 Bucknell 1:53.80 Youngstown St. National Invite 02/01/13
101 Caldwell, Philip SO-2 Connecticut 1:53.83 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
102 Pirnie, Andrew SO-2 Albany 1:53.84 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
103 Newman, Dylan FR-1 Duke 1:53.85 ACC Championships 02/21/13
104 Looney, Billy SO-2 Harvard 1:53.90 Boston University Make Up Meet 02/14/13
105 Byrne, Kevin SO-2 Notre Dame 1:53.96 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
105 Kish, Zach SO-2 NYU 1:53.96 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
107 Moon, Zachary FR-1 Bucknell 1:53.97 Youngstown St. National Invite 02/01/13
108 English, Colin SR-4 Ramapo 1:53.99 ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships 03/01/13
109 Dutton, Mitchell FR-1 Army 1:54.03 # Army vs. Navy 02/02/13
110 Healy, Ryan SO-2 Adelphi 1:54.04 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
111 Manion, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.05 2013 Giegengack Invitational 02/02/13
111 Stansel, John SO-2 Bates 1:54.05 # Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
113 Holder, Ryun FR-1 Georgetown 1:54.06 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
114 Donley, Brendan SO-2 Columbia 1:54.08 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
115 Levine, Alexander SO-2 Connecticut 1:54.10 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
116 Hinton, Alex SR-4 VCU 1:54.13 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
117 Admirand, Rutger SO-2 Cornell 1:54.16 # Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
118 Palmisano, Michael SR-4 Princeton 1:54.24 2013 Wesley A. Brown Invitational 01/26/13
119 Barron, Nick SR-4 Bates 1:54.26 # Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
120 Giesting, Christopher SO-2 Notre Dame 1:54.28 Indiana University Relays 01/25/13
120 Moran, Mark SO-2 William and Mary 1:54.28 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
122 Woode, Denzel JR-3 Columbia 1:54.32 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
122 Rogers, Jaleel SR-4 Hampton 1:54.32 # MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/14/13
124 Romain, Ryan JR-3 Harvard 1:54.33 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
125 Stillman, Andrew SR-4 Vermont 1:54.37 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
126 Sherret, John SO-2 Liberty 1:54.47 # Liberty Quad 02/08/13
127 Cornfield, Jarred JR-3 Liberty 1:54.48 # Liberty Quad 02/08/13
128 Marthy, David SO-2 Marist 1:54.50 MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
129 Golden, Tyler SR-4 George Mason 1:54.52 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
130 Fernandez, Chris JR-3 Binghamton 1:54.53 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
130 Paez, Daniel SO-2 Lehigh 1:54.53 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
132 McCuiston, David SR-4 Cornell 1:54.57 # Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
133 Townsend, Andrew SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.59 2013 Giegengack Invitational 02/02/13
134 McCormack, Phelan SO-2 Cornell 1:54.62 # Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
135 Vercollone, Joseph FR-1 Providence 1:54.64 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
136 Fraielli, Zachary SO-2 Northeastern 1:54.65 Boston University Make Up Meet 02/14/13
137 McGowan, John SO-2 Yale 1:54.68 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
138 Haney, Caleb JR-3 Navy 1:54.75 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
138 Oakley, Julian FR-1 Providence 1:54.75 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
140 Hope, Trevor SO-2 Liberty 1:54.76 # Liberty Quad 02/08/13
141 DiGangi, John SO-2 Rhode Island 1:54.77 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
142 Leight, Alex SO-2 Monmouth 1:54.79 2013 Giegengack Invitational 02/02/13
143 Martin, Avery FR-1 Va. Military Institute 1:54.80 # Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13
144 Carlin, Joseph JR-3 Rider 1:54.81 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13

800m (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   2:14.44
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ross, Cydney SR-4 Duke 2:04.52 NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/08/13
2 Taylor, Benita SR-4 Hampton 2:05.67 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
3 Veidis, Erika SO-2 Harvard 2:05.70 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
4 Margey, Kelsey FR-1 Villanova 2:06.03 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
5 Mania, Brigitte SR-4 Connecticut 2:06.36 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
6 Cox, Chelsea JR-3 Georgetown 2:06.51 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
7 Sinkovitz, Julie JR-3 Maryland 2:06.54 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
8 King, Jillian SR-4 Boston College 2:06.64 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
9 Feldman, Greta SR-4 Princeton 2:06.98 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
10 Keklak, Andrea SO-2 Georgetown 2:07.25 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
11 Akande, Nicky JR-3 Villanova 2:07.54 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
12 Aragon, Danielle FR-1 Notre Dame 2:07.58 Notre Dame Meyo Invitational 2013 02/01/13
13 Bills, Trina JR-3 Columbia 2:07.59 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
14 Banks, Anima FR-1 Duke 2:07.64 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
15 Groff, Ana SR-4 Connecticut 2:09.16 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
16 Dasilva, Shanique JR-3 Georgetown 2:09.26 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
17 Renfer, Molly SO-2 Harvard 2:09.39 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
18 Piccirillo, Angel FR-1 Villanova 2:09.44 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
19 Lloyd, Lauren JR-3 Cornell 2:09.59 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
20 Klebe, Marta SO-2 Penn State 2:09.71 UW Husky Classic 02/08/13
21 Underwood, Sarah Jane FR-1 Penn State 2:09.75 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
22 Mikaelian, Alexis SR-4 Princeton 2:09.79 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
23 Farley, Abby SO-2 Duke 2:09.96 Doc Hale - VT Elite Meet 02/08/13
24 Tucker, Leanne SO-2 Villanova 2:09.98 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
25 Smoot, Kristin SR-4 Princeton 2:09.99 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
26 Slate, Olivia JR-3 East Carolina 2:10.14 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
27 Krumpoch, Megan JR-3 Dartmouth 2:10.39 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
28 Ngarambe, Yolanda JR-3 Vermont 2:10.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
29 Gorski, Brittany SR-4 Holy Cross 2:10.65 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
30 Langton, Kelsey SO-2 James Madison 2:10.71 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
31 Hicks, Myah SO-2 Maryland 2:10.75 Doc Hale - VT Elite Meet 02/08/13
32 Eller, Amanda SR-4 Monmouth 2:10.79 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
33 McKenna, Erin SR-4 Boston College 2:10.94 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
34 Buck, Caroline SR-4 Dartmouth 2:11.05 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
35 Ducados, Emilie SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:11.15 # MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/14/13
36 Hubbard, Jocelyn FR-1 Northeastern 2:11.34 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
37 Markowitz, Elizabeth FR-1 Dartmouth 2:11.47 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
38 Kouba, Paige FR-1 Harvard 2:11.58 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
39 Dismuke, Faith SO-2 Villanova 2:11.60 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
40 Kendzor, Jessica SR-4 Lehigh 2:11.69 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
41 Zajdel, Melissa SR-4 Princeton 2:11.70 NYRR College Night at the Armory II 01/25/13
42 MacEwen, Emily SR-4 Monmouth 2:11.83 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
43 Berghoff, Tess SO-2 Cornell 2:11.86 # Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
44 Williams, Kelly FR-1 West Virginia 2:11.88 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
45 Fikri, Maryam JR-3 Maryland 2:12.03 ACC Championships 02/21/13
46 McDonnell, Shannon FR-1 Yale 2:12.22 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
47 Prettyman, Lindsay JR-3 Delaware 2:12.23 # Princeton Invite 02/16/13
48 Wilkinson, Elyse SO-2 Cornell 2:12.24 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
49 Stoicev, Milena SO-2 Manhattan 2:12.40 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
50 McCarthy, Jackie JR-3 Providence 2:12.41 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
51 Fagade, Titi JR-3 Fordham 2:12.60 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
52 Daly, Sarah SO-2 UMBC 2:12.65 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
53 Farris, Elise JR-3 Duquesne 2:12.71 # Gulden Invitational 01/19/13
54 Williamson, Laura FR-1 Connecticut 2:12.73 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
55 Twombly, Anne SO-2 New Hampshire 2:12.76 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
56 Butzine, Ariel SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 2:12.78 GVSU Big Meet 02/08/13
57 Shannon, Colleen SR-4 Penn State 2:12.80 Big Ten Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
58 Casalnova, Hana JR-3 Bucknell 2:12.87 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
59 O'Neil, Kacie JR-3 Princeton 2:12.94 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
59 Walsh, Lindsay JR-3 Dartmouth 2:12.94 # 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
61 Zaiter, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2:12.99 Indiana University Relays 01/25/13
62 Browne, Shannon SR-4 Villanova 2:13.00 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
63 Perry, Julia SR-4 Lehigh 2:13.05 # 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
64 Neutts, Ariann SR-4 Villanova 2:13.06 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
65 Paul, Rachel FR-1 Georgetown 2:13.12 Navy Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Invitational 12/06/12
66 McGilpin, Julie SR-4 Vermont 2:13.14 Joe Donahue Games 01/25/13
67 Pietrosh, Lauren SR-4 Lehigh 2:13.16 # 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
68 Tolli, Caroline SR-4 Bucknell 2:13.17 Youngstown St. National Invite 02/01/13
69 Holland, Malekah SO-2 Hampton 2:13.29 # Captain's Invitational & Combined Events 01/19/13
70 Schulz, McKinzie JR-3 Notre Dame 2:13.40 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 03/01/13
71 Bellon, Brianne JR-3 Albany 2:13.45 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
71 Malone, Molly SO-2 Syracuse 2:13.45 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
73 Smith, Tonney SR-4 Temple 2:13.50 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
74 Welker, Ashley FR-1 Navy 2:13.63 # Army vs. Navy 02/02/13
75 Toritto, Danielle SR-4 Monmouth 2:13.65 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
76 Koskinen, Emmy SR-4 Manhattan 2:13.75 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
76 Newcomb, Kelsey FR-1 Va. Military Institute 2:13.75 # Big South Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/21/13
78 Aldea, Stephanie SR-4 West Virginia 2:13.82 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invitational 01/12/13
79 Thompson, Veronica FR-1 St. John's 2:13.88 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
80 Deloache, Becca SO-2 Georgetown 2:13.90 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
81 D'Antonio, Jacqueline SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:13.92 MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
82 Tabatabaie, Arianna JR-3 Penn 2:14.11 Lafayette/Rider Winter Games- Invitational 02/08/13
82 Robinson, Cydney JR-3 Hampton 2:14.11 # MEAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/14/13
84 Potrzuski, Shona JR-3 St. Peter's 2:14.17 MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
85 Curran, Kelly JR-3 Notre Dame 2:14.30 Notre Dame Invite 2013 01/19/13
86 Scanlan, Mary SO-2 Maine 2:14.32 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
87 Boney, Shantae SR-4 Hampton 2:14.37 # CNU Holiday Open 12/08/12
88 Rathbun, Madeline SO-2 Columbia 2:14.42 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13

1000m (Men)

IC4A/ECAC   2:28.95
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 West, Ricky SR-4 Penn State 2:21.95 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
2 Watkins, Za'Von FR-1 Penn State 2:22.02 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
3 Willig, Ned FR-1 Brown 2:22.96 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
4 Jenkins, Eric JR-3 Northeastern 2:23.01 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
5 Brennan, Ryan SO-2 Penn State 2:23.14 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
6 Ledder, Billy JR-3 Georgetown 2:23.24 # George Mason Father Diamond 01/05/13
7 Gioielli, Joe FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:23.39 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
8 Peavey, Bobby SR-4 Georgetown 2:23.61 # George Mason Father Diamond 01/05/13
9 Rojeras, Mikael JR-3 Manhattan 2:24.05 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
10 Fish, Brendon SO-2 Columbia 2:24.10 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
11 Greene, Kevin JR-3 New Hampshire 2:24.43 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
12 Berg, Erik SR-4 Brown 2:24.44 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
13 Schilkowsky, John JR-3 Cornell 2:24.59 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
14 Denault, Robert SO-2 Villanova 2:24.61 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
15 DeLallo, John SO-2 Albany 2:24.63 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
16 Springer, Andrew SR-4 Georgetown 2:24.68 # Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/18/13
17 Matthews, Julian SR-4 Providence 2:24.70 # URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational 01/19/13
18 Russell, Kevin SR-4 Army 2:24.79 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
19 Chavez, Alvaro FR-1 Connecticut 2:24.82 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
20 Levine, Alexander SO-2 Connecticut 2:24.87 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
21 Reher, Michael JR-3 Georgetown 2:25.25 # Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/18/13
22 Reilly, Paul SR-4 La Salle 2:25.53 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
23 Ogle, Andrew FR-1 Georgetown 2:25.58 # George Mason Father Diamond 01/05/13
24 Peterson, Patrick JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:25.65 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
25 Fitzsimons, Christopher JR-3 Villanova 2:25.83 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
26 Shirvell, James JR-3 Yale 2:25.96 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
26 Kennedy, Weston JR-3 Navy 2:25.96 # Army vs. Navy 02/02/13
28 McClafferty, Nate SO-2 Duke 2:25.98 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
29 Oakley, Julian FR-1 Providence 2:26.01 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
30 Gibbons, Eddy JR-3 Notre Dame 2:26.04 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
31 Langille, Andrew FR-1 Monmouth 2:26.12 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
31 Wade, Nick SR-4 Cornell 2:26.12 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
33 Wesh, Greg SR-4 Rider 2:26.25 # Army Multi-Team Meet 01/12/13
34 Cornfield, Jarred JR-3 Liberty 2:26.39 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
34 D'Emic, Kevin SR-4 Manhattan 2:26.39 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
34 Polo, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 2:26.39 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
37 Mullen, Thomas JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:26.41 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
37 Potts, Ben SO-2 Cornell 2:26.41 # Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
39 Sorensen, Dylan SR-4 Georgetown 2:26.44 # Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/18/13
40 Bile, Ahmed FR-1 Georgetown 2:26.46 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
41 Williams, Michael JR-3 Princeton 2:26.52 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
42 Erhard, Tyler JR-3 Bucknell 2:26.53 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
43 Hencke, Brian SR-4 Georgetown 2:26.63 # George Mason Father Diamond 01/05/13
44 Schoepfer, Brian SO-2 Duke 2:26.66 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
45 Savage, Colin JR-3 Brown 2:26.69 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
45 Solis, Dusty JR-3 Villanova 2:26.69 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
47 Nelson, Andrew SR-4 Syracuse 2:26.76 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
48 Kereszetes, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 2:26.77 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
49 McFall, Will SR-4 Cornell 2:26.84 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
50 Moran, Kyle SO-2 Duke 2:26.87 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
50 Mohn, Logan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:26.87 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
52 McCormack, Phelan SO-2 Cornell 2:26.88 # Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
53 Feigen, Mark SR-4 Columbia 2:27.00 Yale - Dartmouth - Columbia 01/20/13
54 Rainero, Ben FR-1 Cornell 2:27.14 # Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
55 Romain, Ryan JR-3 Harvard 2:27.21 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
56 Gilhuley, Paul SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:27.24 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
57 Gregorek, John JR-3 Columbia 2:27.29 Yale - Dartmouth - Columbia 01/20/13
58 Castelli, Mark SR-4 Army 2:27.30 NYRR College Night at the Armory II 01/25/13
59 Mathabane, Nathan SR-4 Princeton 2:27.34 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
60 Agati, James SO-2 Connecticut 2:27.35 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
61 MacPherson, Ian JR-3 Army 2:27.39 # Army vs. Navy 02/02/13
62 Everett, Daniel SO-2 Columbia 2:27.42 NYRR College Night at the Armory II 01/25/13
63 Horning, Dustin SR-4 Bucknell 2:27.57 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
64 Decker, Luke SO-2 Dartmouth 2:27.58 Yale - Dartmouth - Columbia 01/20/13
65 Fedor, Collin SO-2 Boston College 2:27.64 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
66 Ross, Stuart SO-2 Boston U. 2:27.70 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
67 O'Kane, Tom JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.73 2013 Giegengack Invitational 02/02/13
68 Vercollone, Joseph FR-1 Providence 2:27.79 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
69 Hillas, Tim SR-4 Yale 2:27.82 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
70 Gervais, David JR-3 New Hampshire 2:27.86 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
71 Reck, Connor SO-2 Harvard 2:27.87 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
72 Butenewicz, Steve SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.90 2013 Giegengack Invitational 02/02/13
73 Donley, Brendan SO-2 Columbia 2:27.91 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
74 Belcher, Sam Cornell 2:28.00 # Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
75 Farley, Henry SO-2 Duke 2:28.01 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
75 Looney, Billy SO-2 Harvard 2:28.01 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
77 Paternostro, Bradley SO-2 Princeton 2:28.08 # Princeton-Navy Dual 01/04/13
78 Weaver, Lance FR-1 St. Peter's 2:28.11 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
79 McGowan, John SO-2 Yale 2:28.18 # H-Y-P 02/09/13
80 Cline, William FR-1 East Carolina 2:28.21 SPIRE NCAA D-I Track Invitational 02/08/13
80 Jaramillo, Connor SO-2 Penn 2:28.21 # Princeton Invite 02/16/13
82 Pugliese, David FR-1 Princeton 2:28.22 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
82 Miller, William FR-1 Navy 2:28.22 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
84 Wallace, Alex SR-4 Providence 2:28.23 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
85 Charland, Brian SR-4 Bucknell 2:28.25 # 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13
86 Marthy, David SO-2 Marist 2:28.31 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
87 Caldwell, Philip SO-2 Connecticut 2:28.48 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
88 Ferris, Timothy SO-2 Boston College 2:28.55 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
89 Ellison, Samuel JR-3 Villanova 2:28.56 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
89 Maritim, Nephat SO-2 Harvard 2:28.56 Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/23/13
91 Nestor, Daniel SO-2 Columbia 2:28.59 Yale - Dartmouth - Columbia 01/20/13
92 McCauley, Mark SO-2 Bates 2:28.61 # Maine State Men's Indoor Championships 02/02/13
93 Byrne, Kevin SO-2 Notre Dame 2:28.63 Notre Dame Meyo Invitational 2013 02/01/13
93 McReynolds, William JR-3 George Mason 2:28.63 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
95 Sollowin, Stephen SO-2 Northeastern 2:28.67 Joe Donahue Games 01/25/13
96 Schroeder, Stephen FR-1 Navy 2:28.71 # Army vs. Navy 02/02/13
97 Rushing, David SR-4 George Mason 2:28.73 # George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13
97 Urie, Ryan SO-2 Syracuse 2:28.73 # Cornell Kane Invitational 2013 02/09/13
99 Blazer, Steve SO-2 Notre Dame 2:28.75 Notre Dame Invite 2013 01/19/13
99 Clark, Joe SR-4 Connecticut 2:28.75 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
101 Bullock, Justin JR-3 MIT 2:28.77 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
102 Linehan, Jack SR-4 Boston College 2:28.78 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
103 McConaughy, Joseph JR-3 Boston College 2:28.82 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/11/13
104 Hennessy, Tom FR-1 Boston College 2:28.87 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
105 Miller, Josh SO-2 Binghamton 2:28.90 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
106 McGrath, Samuel JR-3 Holy Cross 2:28.92 # New Hampshire vs Holy Cross 01/19/13
107 Oesterlin, Chris JR-3 Bucknell 2:28.95 # 19th Annual Bucknell Winter Classic 02/09/13

1000m (Women)

IC4A/ECAC   2:56.24
Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Schneider, Rachel SR-4 Georgetown 2:43.34 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
2 Margey, Kelsey FR-1 Villanova 2:43.89 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
3 D'Agostino, Abbey JR-3 Dartmouth 2:45.42 Yale - Dartmouth - Columbia 01/20/13
4 Schappert, Stephanie SO-2 Villanova 2:45.65 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
5 Lipari, Emily JR-3 Villanova 2:46.19 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
6 Piccirillo, Angel FR-1 Villanova 2:46.33 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
7 King, Jillian SR-4 Boston College 2:46.66 # URI GoRhody Invitational 01/11/13
8 Fanning, Kathryn JR-3 Albany 2:46.70 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
9 Cox, Chelsea JR-3 Georgetown 2:46.84 # Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/18/13
10 Ross, Cydney SR-4 Duke 2:47.18 # JDL College Kick-off Classic 12/01/12
11 Mania, Brigitte SR-4 Connecticut 2:47.55 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
12 McGilpin, Julie SR-4 Vermont 2:47.95 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
13 Banks, Anima FR-1 Duke 2:48.17 VT Invitational 01/18/13
14 Gillingham, Erin SR-4 Columbia 2:48.25 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
15 Paul, Rachel FR-1 Georgetown 2:48.44 # Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/18/13
16 Neutts, Ariann SR-4 Villanova 2:48.53 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
17 Neczypor, Hannah SO-2 Georgetown 2:48.66 # Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/18/13
18 Nerud, Brianna FR-1 Syracuse 2:48.85 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
19 Sadler, Olivia FR-1 Columbia 2:48.91 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
20 Renfer, Molly SO-2 Harvard 2:49.06 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
21 Baskir, Carolyn SO-2 Duke 2:49.34 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
22 Smoot, Kristin SR-4 Princeton 2:49.36 # Princeton Women's Quad 01/11/13
23 Mikaelian, Alexis SR-4 Princeton 2:49.47 # Princeton Women's Quad 01/11/13
24 Casalnova, Hana JR-3 Bucknell 2:49.81 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
25 Browne, Shannon SR-4 Villanova 2:50.03 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
26 Ngarambe, Yolanda JR-3 Vermont 2:50.08 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
27 Nadel, Samantha FR-1 Georgetown 2:50.14 # Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/18/13
28 Keklak, Andrea SO-2 Georgetown 2:50.15 # Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/18/13
29 Prettyman, Lindsay JR-3 Delaware 2:50.63 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
30 Braunegg, Beth JR-3 Bucknell 2:50.79 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
31 Madsen, Hayley SR-4 Rhode Island 2:50.83 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
32 Craigie, Rebecca SO-2 Duke 2:50.86 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
33 Tolli, Caroline SR-4 Bucknell 2:50.88 Youngstown St. National Invite 02/01/13
34 Malone, Molly SO-2 Syracuse 2:51.07 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
35 Schulz, McKinzie JR-3 Notre Dame 2:51.10 Notre Dame Meyo Invitational 2013 02/01/13
36 Farley, Abby SO-2 Duke 2:51.13 VT Invitational 01/18/13
37 Granger, Madison Duke 2:51.31 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
38 Pisarcik, Hailey JR-3 Duquesne 2:51.35 # Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
39 Levac, Gabby SO-2 Duke 2:51.54 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
40 Kouba, Paige FR-1 Harvard 2:51.72 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
41 D'Antonio, Jacqueline SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:52.17 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
42 Vodopia, Katherine FR-1 Connecticut 2:52.19 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
43 Aragon, Danielle FR-1 Notre Dame 2:52.24 Notre Dame Blue and Gold 2012 12/07/12
44 Klebe, Marta SO-2 Penn State 2:52.25 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
45 Tucker, Leanne FR-1 Villanova 2:52.28 # Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/01/12
46 Eller, Amanda SR-4 Monmouth 2:52.55 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge 02/15/13
47 Burne, Olivia JR-3 Stony Brook 2:52.72 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
48 Comfort, Jennifer SO-2 Army 2:52.99 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
49 Traub, Kristen FR-1 Marist 2:53.00 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
50 Long, Nikki JR-3 Boston U. 2:53.04 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
51 Hartung, Genna SR-4 Cornell 2:53.08 # Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
52 Buenaga, Katie SR-4 William and Mary 2:53.18 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
53 McConnell, Miranda SR-4 Albany 2:53.29 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
54 Ryck, Angela SR-4 Notre Dame 2:53.33 Notre Dame Meyo Invitational 2013 02/01/13
55 Shearer, Emily JR-3 Cornell 2:53.39 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
56 Underwood, Sarah Jane FR-1 Penn State 2:53.46 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
56 Carley, Caroline FR-1 Holy Cross 2:53.46 # Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/15/13
58 Chambers, Madeline JR-3 Georgetown 2:53.65 # Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/18/13
59 Fikri, Maryam JR-3 Maryland 2:53.82 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
60 Beattie, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 2:53.90 # UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
61 Curran, Kelly JR-3 Notre Dame 2:53.97 Notre Dame Invite 2013 01/19/13
62 Zajdel, Melissa SR-4 Princeton 2:54.05 # New Year's Invitational 12/09/12
63 Walker, Sara SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:54.06 # George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13
64 Walsh, Kristen SO-2 Georgetown 2:54.07 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
65 Slate, Olivia JR-3 East Carolina 2:54.09 VT Invitational 01/18/13
66 Haffner, Jennifer SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:54.10 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
67 Markowitz, Abby FR-1 Dartmouth 2:54.11 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
68 Meunier, Sydni FR-1 Notre Dame 2:54.13 Notre Dame Blue and Gold 2012 12/07/12
69 Lloyd, Lauren JR-3 Cornell 2:54.20 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
70 Stevens, Joanna SO-2 Georgetown 2:54.24 # George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13
71 Ernst, Karina FR-1 Syracuse 2:54.27 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
72 Lopresti, Erin JR-3 James Madison 2:54.40 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
73 Selheimer, Heather SO-2 George Mason 2:54.44 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
74 Niedrach, Kristen FR-1 Cornell 2:54.51 # Ithaca Bomber Invitational 02/02/13
75 Welch, Brianna SO-2 Duke 2:54.55 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/13
76 Gispert , Emily JR-3 Delaware 2:54.57 # George Mason Last Chance 02/24/13
77 Bellon, Brianne JR-3 Albany 2:54.63 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
78 Krasinski, Emily FR-1 Columbia 2:54.64 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
79 McCarthy, Jackie JR-3 Providence 2:54.77 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
80 Frydrych, Emily SO-2 Notre Dame 2:54.83 Big East Men's & Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/16/13
81 Rathbun, Madeline SO-2 Columbia 2:54.96 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
82 Hutchinson, Wendy SR-4 La Salle 2:54.98 # Hoya Spiked Shoe Club Invitational 01/18/13
83 Berghoff, Tess SO-2 Cornell 2:55.08 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
84 Dismuke, Faith SO-2 Villanova 2:55.20 # Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/01/12
85 Hubbard, Jocelyn FR-1 Northeastern 2:55.33 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
86 Harvey, Meghan FR-1 Navy 2:55.41 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
87 Perry, Julia SR-4 Lehigh 2:55.49 # Lehigh vs Lafayette Dual 01/26/13
88 Pietrosh, Lauren SR-4 Lehigh 2:55.56 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
89 Brekka, Kathleen SR-4 Holy Cross 2:55.59 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
90 Wilkinson, Elyse SO-2 Cornell 2:55.62 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
91