America East Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Long, Dennison SR-4 UMBC 6.86 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Morris, Kareem JR-3 Albany 6.88 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  3 Page, R.J. SR-4 Boston U. 6.90 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  4 Williams Jr., Donald JR-3 Albany 6.91 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  5 Del Duca, Frank JR-3 Maine 6.95(55) Maine and Holy Cross 02/02/13
  6 Reed, James JR-3 Maine 6.98 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  7 Rachiele, Jake SR-4 Albany 6.99 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  8 Chaney, Taylor SR-4 Albany 7.00 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
  8 Waters, Earnest SR-4 Albany 7.00 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  10 Sterling, Alex SO-2 Binghamton 7.02 Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  11 Ziegler, Eric SO-2 Binghamton 7.03 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  12 Adejuyigbe, Victor JR-3 New Hampshire 7.04(55) New Hampshire vs Holy Cross 01/19/13
  13 Koenig, Anderson FR-1 Vermont 7.08(55) Vermont vs. Hartford 12/01/12
  14 Teyibo, Oladosu JR-3 UMBC 7.10 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  15 Balderson, Pat JR-3 UMBC 7.11 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  16 Latty, Tewado SR-4 Boston U. 7.12 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  16 Meade, Nathaniel JR-3 Maine 7.12 Bates Invitational & Multi 01/18/13
  18 Keating, Evan SO-2 Vermont 7.13(55) Vermont vs. Hartford 12/01/12
  19 Helman, Adam SR-4 Binghamton 7.17 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  20 Diggs, Ansu SR-4 Hartford 7.18 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13

60m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Jackson, Mercedes SO-2 UMBC 7.34 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  2 Haynes, Jillian JR-3 Albany 7.62 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  3 Perrodin, Lauren FR-1 New Hampshire 7.65 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  4 Johnson, Annie Albany 7.68 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  5 Jones, Ebonique SO-2 UMBC 7.71 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  5 Phillip, D'Nique FR-1 UMBC 7.71 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
  7 Acheampong, Gemma SO-2 Boston U. 7.74 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  8 Bilynsky, Natalie FR-1 New Hampshire 7.80(55) New Hampshire vs Holy Cross 01/19/13
  8 Taussig, Emily SO-2 Binghamton 7.80 Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  10 Taylor, Kahlia FR-1 Albany 7.84 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  11 Maduro, Ashlee FR-1 Albany 7.89 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
  12 Huber, Jess FR-1 Vermont 7.91(55) Vermont vs. Hartford 12/01/12
  13 Helander, Joya FR-1 New Hampshire 7.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  14 Seale, Tessa FR-1 UMBC 7.96 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  15 Anthony, Michelle SO-2 Albany 7.97 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
  15 Thomas, Kafesha FR-1 Hartford 7.97 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
  17 Knowles, Maura FR-1 Vermont 7.99(55) Vermont vs. Hartford 12/01/12
  18 Masters, Jaclyn FR-1 Maine 8.01(55) UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  18 Ikpeze, Whitney SO-2 UMBC 8.01 Penn State Indoor Relays 01/05/13
  18 James, Aiyanna SO-2 Albany 8.01 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Page, R.J. SR-4 Boston U. 21.25 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  2 Latty, Tewado SR-4 Boston U. 21.45 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  3 Long, Dennison SR-4 UMBC 21.57 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  4 Santana, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 21.72 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  5 Morris, Kareem JR-3 Albany 21.98 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  6 Lagerberg, David FR-1 Boston U. 22.18 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  7 Jones, Taariq FR-1 Albany 22.26 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  8 Koenig, Anderson FR-1 Vermont 22.32 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Sullivan, Nicholas SO-2 New Hampshire 22.32 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Williams Jr., Donald JR-3 Albany 22.39 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  11 Beckford, Rudje FR-1 Albany 22.41 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  12 Robinson, Austin JR-3 Albany 22.45 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  13 Vitale, Stephen JR-3 Boston U. 22.47 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
  14 Reed, James JR-3 Maine 22.48 Maine and Holy Cross 02/02/13
  14 Del Duca, Frank JR-3 Maine 22.48 # UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  16 Rachiele, Jake SR-4 Albany 22.57 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  17 McCormack Jr., Winston JR-3 Albany 22.59 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  17 Penn, Isaiah SO-2 New Hampshire 22.59 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Hayes, Lamar SO-2 Stony Brook 22.74 NYU Team Challenge 01/19/13
  20 Diggs, Ansu SR-4 Hartford 22.84 # 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Jackson, Mercedes SO-2 UMBC 23.98 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
  2 Jones, Kirsten JR-3 UMBC 24.52 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  3 Haynes, Jillian JR-3 Albany 24.60 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  4 Acheampong, Gemma SO-2 Boston U. 24.93 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  5 Rogers, Allison SR-4 Albany 24.98 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  6 Johnson, Annie Albany 25.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  7 Maynard, Carolyn JR-3 Boston U. 25.23 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  8 Helander, Joya FR-1 New Hampshire 25.24 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Phillip, D'Nique FR-1 UMBC 25.27 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  10 James, Aiyanna SO-2 Albany 25.32 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  11 Taussig, Emily SO-2 Binghamton 25.59 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  12 Taylor, Kahlia FR-1 Albany 25.73 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  13 Maduro, Ashlee FR-1 Albany 25.99 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  14 Perrodin, Lauren FR-1 New Hampshire 26.00 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/01/12
  15 Flores, Talia FR-1 Boston U. 26.06 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  16 Appiagyei, Priscilla SR-4 Hartford 26.09 # 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
  17 Mellor, Janet JR-3 Boston U. 26.11 Boston University Make Up Meet 02/14/13
  18 Bilynsky, Natalie FR-1 New Hampshire 26.12 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
  19 Jancsurak, Sophie FR-1 Boston U. 26.15 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  20 Abbey, Kalane SO-2 UMBC 26.25 # Terrapin Invitational 01/19/13

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Latty, Tewado SR-4 Boston U. 46.86 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Santana, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 48.00 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  3 Petit-Frere, Alex SR-4 Albany 48.05 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  4 Lagerberg, David FR-1 Boston U. 48.14 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  5 Jones, Taariq FR-1 Albany 48.36 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  6 Gilbert, Casey SR-4 Binghamton 49.31 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  7 Penn, Isaiah SO-2 New Hampshire 49.41 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Leithiser, Jake SO-2 Maine 49.50 Maine and Holy Cross 02/02/13
  9 Karam, Charles SR-4 Albany 49.55 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
  10 Keefer, Zach SR-4 Binghamton 49.60 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  11 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah FR-1 Albany 49.67 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  12 Wagner, Shane SR-4 Albany 49.85 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  13 Abara, Oluebube SR-4 Albany 49.94 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  14 Coaxum, Niko FR-1 UMBC 50.08 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
  15 Sullivan, Nicholas SO-2 New Hampshire 50.21 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
  16 Robinson, Jerome SR-4 Binghamton 50.26 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  17 Nabinett, Diamere SO-2 Albany 50.34 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  18 Battaglia, Vincenzo FR-1 Stony Brook 50.44 HT # Fordham Season Opener 12/07/12
  19 Linden, Max FR-1 Binghamton 50.54 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  20 Kelley, Paul JR-3 Maine 50.56 # UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Rogers, Allison SR-4 Albany 55.23 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Hennig, Jessica SR-4 Binghamton 55.49 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  3 Jones, Kirsten JR-3 UMBC 55.80 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  4 Ajala, Aderinsola FR-1 Albany 56.65 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  5 Fogle, Paulette SO-2 UMBC 57.24 # Terrapin Invitational 01/19/13
  6 Paul, Jade FR-1 Boston U. 57.25 Boston University Make Up Meet 02/14/13
  7 Harrison, Tiffany SO-2 Hartford 57.34 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Abbey, Kalane SO-2 UMBC 57.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  9 Appiagyei, Priscilla SR-4 Hartford 57.66 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Phillip, D'Nique FR-1 UMBC 57.84 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  11 Mirochnick, Julia SR-4 Boston U. 58.00 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  12 O'Neil, Shannon FR-1 Maine 58.35 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  13 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle JR-3 Albany 58.38 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
  14 Kisel, Erika JR-3 Binghamton 58.58 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
  15 Muhammed, Amber SO-2 Boston U. 58.84 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  16 Young, Briana SO-2 UMBC 58.88 # 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  17 Klein, Kathleen JR-3 Binghamton 58.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  18 Williams, Kamilah SO-2 Albany 58.99 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  19 Eberth, Sydney SO-2 Vermont 59.17 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Fagan, Mary SR-4 Maine 59.37 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13

500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Bajulaiye, Temi FR-1 Binghamton 1:04.53 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  2 Miller, Josh SO-2 Binghamton 1:04.60 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  3 Jennings, Mike SR-4 Binghamton 1:04.72 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  4 Santana, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 1:04.97 # Army Crowell Open 01/05/13
  5 Karam, Charles SR-4 Albany 1:04.98 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  6 Subran, Daryl JR-3 Albany 1:05.10 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  7 Petit-Frere, Alex SR-4 Albany 1:05.11 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  8 Greenwald, Ben FR-1 Vermont 1:05.32 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Small, Ryan SO-2 Albany 1:05.37 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  10 Vitale, Stephen JR-3 Boston U. 1:05.41 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  11 Abara, Oluebube SR-4 Albany 1:05.49 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  12 Nabinett, Diamere SO-2 Albany 1:05.90 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  13 Taylor, Robert JR-3 Stony Brook 1:06.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  14 Albin, Andrew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:06.40 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/01/12
  15 DuPlessis, Thomas FR-1 Stony Brook 1:06.97 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  16 Rodriguez, Chris SR-4 Hartford 1:07.08 # 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
  16 Anderson, James SO-2 New Hampshire 1:07.08 # New Hampshire vs Holy Cross 01/19/13
  18 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah FR-1 Albany 1:07.30 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  19 Switzer, Mitchell SR-4 Vermont 1:07.32 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  19 Keefer, Zach SR-4 Binghamton 1:07.32 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13

500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Fogle, Paulette SO-2 UMBC 1:13.69 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  2 Hennig, Jessica SR-4 Binghamton 1:13.76 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  3 Rogers, Allison SR-4 Albany 1:14.39 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  4 Paul, Jade FR-1 Boston U. 1:14.45 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle JR-3 Albany 1:15.47 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  6 Jones, Kirsten JR-3 UMBC 1:15.50 NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
  7 Kisel, Erika JR-3 Binghamton 1:15.96 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  8 Appiagyei, Priscilla SR-4 Hartford 1:16.13 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  9 Cioffredi, Tess JR-3 Vermont 1:16.26 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  10 Harrison, Tiffany SO-2 Hartford 1:16.78 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  11 Claudio, Dominique FR-1 Albany 1:16.82 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  12 Ajala, Aderinsola FR-1 Albany 1:17.30 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  13 Sarmiento, Nina FR-1 Binghamton 1:18.26 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  14 Mirochnick, Julia SR-4 Boston U. 1:18.54 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  15 Manna, Colleen JR-3 New Hampshire 1:18.64 # New Hampshire vs Holy Cross 01/19/13
  16 Adelola, Deborah JR-3 UMBC 1:18.68 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  17 Cornell, Danielle FR-1 Stony Brook 1:18.76 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  18 Daly, Sarah SO-2 UMBC 1:19.25 # 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  19 Hammond, Caroline SO-2 New Hampshire 1:19.32 # UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  20 Muhammed, Amber SO-2 Boston U. 1:19.33 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Smith, Andrew JR-3 UMBC 1:53.05 # Terrapin Invitational 01/19/13
  2 Greene, Kevin JR-3 New Hampshire 1:53.10 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
  3 Anderson, James SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.23 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Pirnie, Andrew SO-2 Albany 1:53.84 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  5 Stillman, Andrew SR-4 Vermont 1:54.37 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  6 Fernandez, Chris JR-3 Binghamton 1:54.53 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  7 Stys, Eric JR-3 New Hampshire 1:54.99 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Deluna, Nick SO-2 Vermont 1:55.51 # Vermont vs. Hartford 12/01/12
  9 Nee, Liam JR-3 Maine 1:55.52 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  10 Subran, Daryl JR-3 Albany 1:56.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  11 Kereszetes, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 1:56.21 # Terrapin Invitational 01/19/13
  12 Avalos, Raul SR-4 Binghamton 1:56.30 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  13 Rodriguez, Chris SR-4 Hartford 1:57.14 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  14 Brown, Timothy SO-2 New Hampshire 1:57.75 # New Hampshire vs Holy Cross 01/19/13
  15 Johnson, Nick FR-1 UMBC 1:58.13 # George Mason Patriot Games 01/26/13
  16 Nee, Logan SO-2 Maine 1:58.62 Joe Donahue Games 01/25/13
  17 Lowry, Dylan JR-3 Albany 1:58.92 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
  18 Snak, James JR-3 Stony Brook 1:59.03 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  19 O'Donnell, Gregory SO-2 Maine 1:59.15 # UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  20 MacLean, Michael FR-1 Hartford 1:59.32 Joe Donahue Games 01/25/13

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ngarambe, Yolanda JR-3 Vermont 2:10.46 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  2 Daly, Sarah SO-2 UMBC 2:12.65 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  3 Twombly, Anne SO-2 New Hampshire 2:12.76 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
  4 McGilpin, Julie SR-4 Vermont 2:13.14 Joe Donahue Games 01/25/13
  5 Bellon, Brianne JR-3 Albany 2:13.45 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  6 Scanlan, Mary SO-2 Maine 2:14.32 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Mezebish, Cody JR-3 UMBC 2:14.69 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  8 Long, Nikki JR-3 Boston U. 2:14.72 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  9 Mohamed, Sherez SR-4 Albany 2:14.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  10 Conklin, Kristal SR-4 Stony Brook 2:16.76 2013 Giegengack Invitational 02/02/13
  11 White, Jonelle JR-3 Albany 2:16.83 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  12 Boucher, Meagan SR-4 New Hampshire 2:16.88 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
  13 James, Darcy SR-4 New Hampshire 2:17.29 # UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  14 Claudio, Dominique FR-1 Albany 2:17.88 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  15 Adams, Kendra SR-4 Albany 2:18.33 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  16 Carter, Mackenzie JR-3 Albany 2:18.37 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  17 Diaz, Aleixa FR-1 Hartford 2:19.55 # 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
  18 Brillaud, Ally SR-4 Boston U. 2:19.77 Boston University Make Up Meet 02/14/13
  19 Rawding, Hilary FR-1 Vermont 2:20.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  20 Jorgensen, Janelle JR-3 Boston U. 2:20.20 Boston University Make Up Meet 02/14/13

1000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Greene, Kevin JR-3 New Hampshire 2:24.43 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 DeLallo, John SO-2 Albany 2:24.63 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  3 Kereszetes, Andrew FR-1 UMBC 2:26.77 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  4 Ross, Stuart SO-2 Boston U. 2:27.70 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
  5 Gervais, David JR-3 New Hampshire 2:27.86 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Miller, Josh SO-2 Binghamton 2:28.90 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  7 McBrien, Ethan SR-4 Vermont 2:29.01 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  8 Moser, Alexander JR-3 Maine 2:29.22 Maine and Holy Cross 02/02/13
  9 Bhatt, Dean SO-2 New Hampshire 2:30.27 # New Hampshire vs Holy Cross 01/19/13
  10 Fernandez, Chris JR-3 Binghamton 2:30.56 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  11 Chabot, Zachary SO-2 New Hampshire 2:30.60 # New Hampshire vs Holy Cross 01/19/13
  12 Florkiewicz, Ryan SR-4 Albany 2:30.74 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
  13 Benzaid, Youness JR-3 Albany 2:30.79 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  14 Scarpelli, Ryan Albany 2:31.16 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  15 Brown, Timothy SO-2 New Hampshire 2:31.65 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Sinotte, Cory JR-3 New Hampshire 2:31.71 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
  17 Moretti, Jeffrey SO-2 New Hampshire 2:32.24 # UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  18 O'Leary, Thomas FR-1 Vermont 2:32.40 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Scofield, Oliver FR-1 Vermont 2:32.55 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Pirnie, Andrew SO-2 Albany 2:32.66 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13

1000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Fanning, Kathryn JR-3 Albany 2:46.70 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  2 McGilpin, Julie SR-4 Vermont 2:47.95 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  3 Ngarambe, Yolanda JR-3 Vermont 2:50.08 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  4 Burne, Olivia JR-3 Stony Brook 2:52.72 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  5 Long, Nikki JR-3 Boston U. 2:53.04 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
  6 McConnell, Miranda SR-4 Albany 2:53.29 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  7 Beattie, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 2:53.90 # UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  8 Crisafulli, Samantha SO-2 Hartford 2:54.58 # 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
  9 Bellon, Brianne JR-3 Albany 2:54.63 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  10 Rawding, Hilary FR-1 Vermont 2:58.07 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Conner, Corey SR-4 Maine 2:58.11 # Bates Invitational & Multi 01/18/13
  12 Boucher, Meagan SR-4 New Hampshire 2:58.32 Joe Donahue Games 01/25/13
  13 Price, Page SR-4 Stony Brook 2:58.66 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  14 Kulp, Mary Katherine SO-2 UMBC 2:59.25 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  15 Durand, Sydney SO-2 Vermont 2:59.38 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Weiler, Ashton JR-3 Maine 2:59.64 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  17 Kruse, Cassandra FR-1 New Hampshire 2:59.71 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/01/12
  18 Conklin, Kristal SR-4 Stony Brook 3:00.01 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  19 James, Darcy SR-4 New Hampshire 3:00.25 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  20 Carter, Mackenzie JR-3 Albany 3:00.32 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Moser, Alexander JR-3 Maine 4:06.57 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Greene, Kevin JR-3 New Hampshire 4:06.88 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  3 Thomas, Kevin FR-1 Boston U. 4:08.70 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  4 Ross, Stuart SO-2 Boston U. 4:08.74 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  5 Buchanan, Christopher SO-2 Albany 4:08.89 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  6 McBrien, Ethan SR-4 Vermont 4:10.23 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  7 Snodgrass, Ben JR-3 Binghamton 4:10.57 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  8 DeLallo, John SO-2 Albany 4:10.93 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  9 Ravetz, Ben SO-2 Boston U. 4:10.97 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  10 Gibson, Robert SR-4 Boston U. 4:11.86 USATF New England Indoor Championships 02/17/13
  11 Hathaway, Nathaniel SO-2 New Hampshire 4:14.70 # UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  12 Clary, Ethan SR-4 Albany 4:16.11 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  13 Albino, Jake JR-3 UMBC 4:16.51 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
  14 Somoroff, Aaron SO-2 Boston U. 4:16.62 Boston University Make Up Meet 02/14/13
  15 Hutton, Noah SO-2 UMBC 4:16.73 # George Mason Patriot Games 01/26/13
  16 Papastrat, Vasili SR-4 Binghamton 4:17.34 # Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  17 Schuler, Eric SO-2 UMBC 4:17.35 # Terrapin Invitational 01/19/13
  18 Prizzi, John SO-2 New Hampshire 4:17.37 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
  19 Sinotte, Cory JR-3 New Hampshire 4:17.42 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  20 Frigge, Tyler JR-3 Stony Brook 4:18.55 NYU Team Challenge 01/19/13

Mile (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Fanning, Kathryn JR-3 Albany 4:43.23 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Maguire, Keely SR-4 New Hampshire 4:45.25 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Burne, Olivia JR-3 Stony Brook 4:47.47 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
  4 Ngarambe, Yolanda JR-3 Vermont 4:48.47 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Conner, Corey SR-4 Maine 4:48.78 # Bates Invitational & Multi 01/18/13
  6 McGilpin, Julie SR-4 Vermont 4:49.70 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  7 Long, Nikki JR-3 Boston U. 4:51.34 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  8 Beattie, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 4:55.32 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/01/12
  9 Twombly, Anne SO-2 New Hampshire 4:55.64 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  10 Melian, Christina FR-1 Stony Brook 4:56.80 NYU Team Challenge 01/19/13
  11 James, Darcy SR-4 New Hampshire 4:57.43 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  12 McConnell, Miranda SR-4 Albany 4:57.77 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  13 Weberg, Kirsten JR-3 Vermont 5:01.05 Joe Donahue Games 01/25/13
  14 Bellon, Brianne JR-3 Albany 5:03.88 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  15 Peirsol, Amber FR-1 Vermont 5:04.53 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  16 Pellegrini, Cayla JR-3 New Hampshire 5:04.89 # New Hampshire vs Holy Cross 01/19/13
  17 Keown, Annie JR-3 Stony Brook 5:05.22 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  18 Bucci, Angel FR-1 UMBC 5:08.05 # George Mason Patriot Games 01/26/13
  19 Tagoai, Ashli SO-2 Boston U. 5:09.25 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Boucher, Meagan SR-4 New Hampshire 5:09.66 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/01/12

3000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Paulson, Matt SR-4 Boston U. 8:09.41 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Gibson, Robert SR-4 Boston U. 8:11.74 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  3 Thomas, Kevin FR-1 Boston U. 8:18.28 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Prizzi, John SO-2 New Hampshire 8:18.37 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  5 Sinotte, Cory JR-3 New Hampshire 8:25.21 # New Hampshire vs Holy Cross 01/19/13
  6 Buchanan, Christopher SO-2 Albany 8:26.35 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  7 Somoroff, Aaron SO-2 Boston U. 8:26.75 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
  8 Papastrat, Vasili SR-4 Binghamton 8:27.15 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  9 Cullenberg, E Kelton JR-3 Maine 8:27.67 # UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  10 Frigge, Tyler JR-3 Stony Brook 8:29.77 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  11 Schuler, Eric SO-2 UMBC 8:30.37 Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
  12 Martinez, Jeff JR-3 Binghamton 8:30.38 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  13 Frost, Collin JR-3 Binghamton 8:31.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  14 Clary, Ethan SR-4 Albany 8:32.55 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  15 Gaetani, Anthony SR-4 Binghamton 8:33.07 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  16 Hathaway, Nathaniel SO-2 New Hampshire 8:34.18 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/01/12
  17 Omar, Hassan FR-1 UMBC 8:35.01 Penn State Indoor Relays 01/05/13
  18 Semeon, Redatu FR-1 UMBC 8:35.37 # George Mason Patriot Games 01/26/13
  19 Snodgrass, Ben JR-3 Binghamton 8:35.38 # Army Multi-Team Meet 01/12/13
  20 Miller, Luke FR-1 New Hampshire 8:37.87 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13

3000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Matthews, Katie SR-4 Boston U. 9:05.73 UW Husky Classic 02/08/13
  2 Conner, Corey SR-4 Maine 9:26.30 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  3 Maguire, Keely SR-4 New Hampshire 9:29.49 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  4 Lane, Brittney JR-3 Albany 9:41.31 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  5 Melian, Christina FR-1 Stony Brook 9:42.85 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  6 Clark, Alicia FR-1 Vermont 9:44.81 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 McConnell, Miranda SR-4 Albany 9:45.97 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  8 McCarthy, Lorraine SR-4 Stony Brook 9:46.09 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  9 Burne, Olivia JR-3 Stony Brook 9:46.12 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  10 Twombly, Anne SO-2 New Hampshire 9:49.99 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Weberg, Kirsten JR-3 Vermont 9:57.48 # Vermont vs. Middlebury 01/17/13
  12 Barry, Megan JR-3 Hartford 9:58.40 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  13 Beattie, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 9:59.71 # New Hampshire vs Holy Cross 01/19/13
  14 Bryan, Sarah SR-4 Vermont 10:00.82 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  15 Serrano, Chelsey JR-3 New Hampshire 10:01.09 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  16 Hurd, Abby FR-1 Vermont 10:02.08 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  17 Keown, Annie JR-3 Stony Brook 10:04.52 NYU Team Challenge 01/19/13
  18 Wilson, Annabelle FR-1 Maine 10:12.67 Joe Donahue Games 01/25/13
  19 Boden, Brianna FR-1 New Hampshire 10:13.10 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  20 Stableford, Shelby FR-1 Boston U. 10:15.48 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cullenberg, E Kelton JR-3 Maine 14:33.00 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Clary, Ethan SR-4 Albany 14:44.61 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  3 Papastrat, Vasili SR-4 Binghamton 14:49.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  4 Santos, Jason SR-4 Binghamton 14:51.40 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  5 Omar, Hassan FR-1 UMBC 14:52.37 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  6 Gaetani, Anthony SR-4 Binghamton 14:53.10 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  7 Sinotte, Cory JR-3 New Hampshire 14:55.25 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  8 Gagnon, Samuel SO-2 New Hampshire 14:57.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  9 DiSalvo, Vinny JR-3 UMBC 15:02.95 # Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/02/13
  10 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Binghamton 15:05.16 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  11 Lemon, Nicholas JR-3 Stony Brook 15:07.67 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  12 Sommer, James FR-1 Albany 15:09.52 UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  13 Leighton, Sean JR-3 New Hampshire 15:09.62 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/01/12
  14 Hausamann, Ethan FR-1 Binghamton 15:12.42 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  15 Busque, John JR-3 Hartford 15:15.67 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  16 Leuchanka, Aliaksandr SR-4 Albany 15:16.00 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  17 Cowing, TJ SR-4 UMBC 15:17.66 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  18 Anderstrom, Aaron FR-1 Vermont 15:20.98 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  19 Roa, Carlos JR-3 Stony Brook 15:25.95 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  20 Wildgoose, Jeremy SO-2 New Hampshire 15:29.85 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Matthews, Katie SR-4 Boston U. 15:42.27 NCAA Division I Indoor Championships 03/08/13
  2 Conner, Corey SR-4 Maine 15:55.60 Columbia Qualifier 03/01/13
  3 Clark, Alicia FR-1 Vermont 16:54.98 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  4 Lane, Brittney JR-3 Albany 16:57.02 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  5 Beattie, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 17:00.63 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  6 Keown, Annie JR-3 Stony Brook 17:16.62 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  7 Stocker, Carolyn SO-2 Maine 17:23.24 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 James, Darcy SR-4 New Hampshire 17:24.59 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  9 Phillips, Erin SR-4 New Hampshire 17:36.25 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  10 Barry, Megan JR-3 Hartford 17:36.94 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  11 Bryan, Sarah SR-4 Vermont 17:38.22 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  12 Pellegrini, Cayla JR-3 New Hampshire 17:43.40 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  13 Gessler, Julie SO-2 UMBC 18:14.52 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  14 Dawson, Nicole FR-1 UMBC 18:17.71 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  15 Roche, Harmony FR-1 UMBC 18:21.20 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  16 Peck, Tara FR-1 Stony Brook 18:22.94 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  17 Jelinek, Caitlin JR-3 Binghamton 18:34.64 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  18 Del Rosario, Melissa SR-4 Albany 18:37.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  19 Barnett, Naomi FR-1 Binghamton 18:43.36 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  20 McLaughlin, Brenna SR-4 New Hampshire 18:46.55 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13

60H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Proctor, Trae SR-4 UMBC 7.87 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  2 Ray, Zachary SR-4 Boston U. 7.91 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  3 Reed, James JR-3 Maine 7.95 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  4 Black, Cameron FR-1 Binghamton 8.22 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  5 Beckford, Rudje FR-1 Albany 8.33 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  6 Duncan, Mallory SO-2 Vermont 8.37 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Wagner, Shane SR-4 Albany 8.41 Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
  8 HoddWells, Max SR-4 New Hampshire 8.48 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  8 Leithiser, Jake SO-2 Maine 8.48 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Rybak, John JR-3 UMBC 8.57 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  11 Vitale, Stephen JR-3 Boston U. 8.58 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
  12 Cooper, Sean SR-4 Albany 8.62 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  13 Ferreira, Brian FR-1 New Hampshire 8.68(55) UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  14 Krug, Mickey SO-2 Vermont 8.70(55) Vermont vs. Hartford 12/01/12
  15 Feeley, Matt SO-2 Vermont 8.71 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  15 Quitzau, Erik JR-3 Hartford 8.71 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  17 Simon, Ed FR-1 Vermont 8.72 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  18 Scannapieco, Alfonso JR-3 Albany 8.77 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  19 Johnson, Daniel SO-2 New Hampshire 8.78 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  20 Arsenault, Sam SR-4 Boston U. 8.80 USATF New England Indoor Championships 02/17/13

60H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Brady, Nikko JR-3 Boston U. 8.57 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Anthony, Michelle SO-2 Albany 8.72 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  3 Jancsurak, Sophie FR-1 Boston U. 8.73 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  4 Fereshetian, Allison JR-3 Maine 8.82 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  5 Arthur, Kierra FR-1 Binghamton 8.85 Army Multi-Team Meet 01/12/13
  6 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle JR-3 Albany 8.92 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  7 Lavallee, Virginia SO-2 New Hampshire 8.99 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  8 Hackett, Ashten JR-3 Maine 9.09(55) Maine and New Hampshire Women 02/16/13
  9 Barwise, Allison SR-4 Boston U. 9.10 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
  10 Brightful, Chowan SR-4 UMBC 9.12 Penn State Indoor Relays 01/05/13
  11 Mirochnick, Julia SR-4 Boston U. 9.15 Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
  11 Werner, ToniAnn SO-2 Albany 9.15 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  13 AuPont, Ashley SR-4 Binghamton 9.17 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  14 Goldberg, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 9.21 Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
  15 Olusoga, Daniella SO-2 Binghamton 9.28 Army Multi-Team Meet 01/12/13
  16 Roderick, Sara SO-2 Vermont 9.34 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  17 Perkins, Lativia FR-1 Binghamton 9.37 Army Multi-Team Meet 01/12/13
  18 Sampson, Catherine FR-1 Boston U. 9.40 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
  19 Bonsaint, Caroline JR-3 New Hampshire 9.52(55) New Hampshire vs Holy Cross 01/19/13
  20 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi FR-1 Hartford 9.53 URI Sorlien Memorial Invitational 01/19/13

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Bowen Jr., Alexander SO-2 Albany 7' 3.25" 2.22m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  2 Sullivan, Connor SR-4 Boston U. 6' 9" 2.06m IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  3 King, Jon FR-1 Binghamton 6' 8.25" 2.04m Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
  3 Wuest, Sam SR-4 Boston U. 6' 8.25" 2.04m Boston University Make Up Meet 02/14/13
  5 Scannapieco, Alfonso JR-3 Albany 6' 7" 2.01m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  6 Cunningham, Colby FR-1 Vermont 6' 6.75" 2.00m Vermont vs. Hartford 12/01/12
  6 Drammeh, Momodou JR-3 UMBC 6' 6.75" 2.00m Penn State Indoor Relays 01/05/13
  8 Guarente, Matthew SR-4 New Hampshire 6' 6.25" 1.99m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  8 Martin, Tyler FR-1 Maine 6' 6.25" 1.99m Bates Invitational & Multi 01/18/13
  10 Leithiser, Jake SO-2 Maine 6' 5" 1.96m Bates Invitational & Multi 01/18/13
  10 Toothaker, Matthew SR-4 Maine 6' 5" 1.96m UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  12 Krug, Mickey SO-2 Vermont 6' 4.75" 1.95m Vermont vs. Hartford 12/01/12
  12 Tenney, Aaron JR-3 Vermont 6' 4.75" 1.95m Vermont vs. Middlebury 01/17/13
  14 Stephenson, Christopher SO-2 Albany 6' 4.25" 1.94m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  15 Guarente, Jason SR-4 New Hampshire 6' 4" 1.93m UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  16 Arsenault, Sam SR-4 Boston U. 6' 3.5" 1.92m Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
  16 Cooper, Sean SR-4 Albany 6' 3.5" 1.92m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  18 Simon, Ed FR-1 Vermont 6' 2.75" 1.90m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Richard-Snipes, Robert FR-1 New Hampshire 6' 2" 1.88m UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  19 Rutter, James JR-3 Maine 6' 2" 1.88m Bates Invitational & Multi 01/18/13

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Barwise, Allison SR-4 Boston U. 6' 0.5" 1.84m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 St. Clair, Brittany JR-3 Vermont 5' 8.75" 1.75m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  3 Reid, Rochelle JR-3 Albany 5' 8.5" 1.74m 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  4 AuPont, Ashley SR-4 Binghamton 5' 5.25" 1.66m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  4 Grant, Ashley JR-3 Albany 5' 5.25" 1.66m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  4 Salley, Jessica SO-2 New Hampshire 5' 5.25" 1.66m UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  7 Bastien, Solene FR-1 Albany 5' 3.75" 1.62m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  8 Conway, Sara FR-1 Stony Brook 5' 3" 1.60m Fordham Season Opener 12/07/12
  8 Shaffer, Tori FR-1 Binghamton 5' 3" 1.60m Army Multi-Team Meet 01/12/13
  10 Bridgman, Ellen FR-1 Vermont 5' 2.25" 1.58m 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
  11 Goldberg, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 5' 1.75" 1.57m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  12 Brightful, Chowan SR-4 UMBC 5' 1" 1.55m Penn State Indoor Relays 01/05/13
  12 Collins, Marie SR-4 New Hampshire 5' 1" 1.55m URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
  12 Giles, Karley SR-4 Albany 5' 1" 1.55m Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
  12 Hutchinson, Emily SO-2 New Hampshire 5' 1" 1.55m UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  12 Prochnow, Kayla SO-2 Albany 5' 1" 1.55m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  12 Smith, Kayla JR-3 New Hampshire 5' 1" 1.55m URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
  18 Dominick, Catherine FR-1 Vermont 5' 0.5" 1.54m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  18 Fereshetian, Allison JR-3 Maine 5' 0.5" 1.54m UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  18 Olusoga, Daniella SO-2 Binghamton 5' 0.5" 1.54m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Scannapieco, Alfonso JR-3 Albany 17' 0.75" 5.20m 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  2 Helman, Adam SR-4 Binghamton 15' 9" 4.80m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  3 Cooper, Sean SR-4 Albany 14' 11" 4.55m IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  4 Mattera, Nicholas JR-3 Albany 14' 9" 4.50m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  4 Miceli, Joe FR-1 Binghamton 14' 9" 4.50m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  6 Simon, Ed FR-1 Vermont 14' 7.25" 4.45m Vermont vs. Middlebury 01/17/13
  7 Martel, Brian SR-4 Maine 14' 5.25" 4.40m Joe Donahue Games 01/25/13
  8 Morris, Bryan FR-1 New Hampshire 14' 3.25" 4.35m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  8 Nock, Chris FR-1 Binghamton 14' 3.25" 4.35m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  10 Olsen, Connor FR-1 Binghamton 13' 9.25" 4.20m Army Multi-Team Meet 01/12/13
  10 Stott, Liam JR-3 UMBC 13' 9.25" 4.20m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  10 Toothaker, Matthew SR-4 Maine 13' 9.25" 4.20m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  10 Weaver, Adam SR-4 Boston U. 13' 9.25" 4.20m Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
  14 Howser, Fritz FR-1 Boston U. 13' 7.25" 4.15m Tufts Stampede 02/01/13
  15 Chevalier, Sam SO-2 Vermont 13' 3.5" 4.05m Vermont vs. Hartford 12/01/12
  15 Parent, Tyler JR-3 Vermont 13' 3.5" 4.05m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  15 St.Peter, Kyle SR-4 Maine 13' 3.5" 4.05m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  18 Carmen, Thomas FR-1 UMBC 13' 1.5" 4.00m George Mason Patriot Games 01/26/13
  18 Rentzsch, Vincent FR-1 UMBC 13' 1.5" 4.00m George Mason Patriot Games 01/26/13
  20 Rutter, James JR-3 Maine 12' 9.5" 3.90m Bates Invitational & Multi 01/18/13

Pole Vault (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Masters, Jaclyn FR-1 Maine 12' 1.5" 3.70m Maine and New Hampshire Women 02/16/13
  2 Krug, Mary SR-4 Vermont 11' 11.75" 3.65m Joe Donahue Games 01/25/13
  3 DiMichele, Christy SO-2 Binghamton 11' 9.75" 3.60m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  3 Ginyard, Camille JR-3 Binghamton 11' 9.75" 3.60m Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  5 Marrione, Jenna SR-4 Binghamton 11' 3.75" 3.45m Army Multi-Team Meet 01/12/13
  6 Nelligan-Smith, Angelica SR-4 Maine 11' 1.75" 3.40m Maine and New Hampshire Women 02/16/13
  7 Bates, Taylor FR-1 Binghamton 10' 10" 3.30m Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  7 Ehrlich, Tess FR-1 Vermont 10' 10" 3.30m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  9 Dufresne-Dixon, Marie SO-2 Maine 10' 6" 3.20m Maine and New Hampshire Women 02/16/13
  9 Porter, Kathryn SR-4 Maine 10' 6" 3.20m Maine and Holy Cross 02/02/13
  9 Walker, Ashley SR-4 Vermont 10' 6" 3.20m 2013 Dartmouth Relays College/Open 01/13/13
  12 Papakotsi, Vasiliki SO-2 Maine 9' 10" 3.00m Maine and New Hampshire Women 02/16/13
  13 Estes, Bryn JR-3 New Hampshire 9' 8" 2.95m URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
  14 DePalma, Rachael SO-2 New Hampshire 9' 5.75" 2.89m UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  15 Davis, Caitlyn FR-1 UMBC 9' 4.25" 2.85m 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  16 Werner, ToniAnn SO-2 Albany 9' 2.25" 2.80m Army Crowell Open 01/05/13
  17 Miller, Kaitlyn SR-4 UMBC 8' 10.25" 2.70m Terrapin Invitational 01/19/13
  18 Glynn, Calina FR-1 Boston U. 8' 6.25" 2.60m Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
  18 Jacobs, Rhiannon FR-1 New Hampshire 8' 6.25" 2.60m Maine and New Hampshire Women 02/16/13
  20 Brown, Marissa FR-1 Boston U. 8' 0.5" 2.45m Tufts Stampede 02/01/13

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Ray, Zachary SR-4 Boston U. 23' 7.25" 7.19m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 Hayes, Lamar SO-2 Stony Brook 23' 6.75" 7.18m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  3 Del Duca, Frank JR-3 Maine 23' 3.5" 7.10m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  4 Morris, Kareem JR-3 Albany 23' 1.25" 7.04m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  5 Howell, Kadeem SR-4 Albany 23' 0.75" 7.03m 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  6 Cunningham, Colby FR-1 Vermont 22' 7" 6.88m Vermont vs. Hartford 12/01/12
  7 Arsenault, Sam SR-4 Boston U. 22' 6.25" 6.86m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  7 Martin, Terry SO-2 Stony Brook 22' 6.25" 6.86m Fordham Season Opener 12/07/12
  9 Meade, Nathaniel JR-3 Maine 22' 4.25" 6.81m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  10 Ziegler, Eric SO-2 Binghamton 22' 3.75" 6.80m Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
  11 Teyibo, Oladosu JR-3 UMBC 22' 1.75" 6.75m Terrapin Invitational 01/19/13
  12 Scannapieco, Alfonso JR-3 Albany 22' 1" 6.73m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  13 Leithiser, Jake SO-2 Maine 22' 0.75" 6.72m UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  14 Rentzsch, Vincent FR-1 UMBC 21' 11.75" 6.70m 12th Annual Bison Opener 12/01/12
  15 Traylor, Matt SO-2 Binghamton 21' 9.5" 6.64m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  16 Ciabattoni, Dan SR-4 Vermont 21' 8" 6.60m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  17 Caballero, Miguel FR-1 Maine 21' 7.25" 6.58m Bates Invitational & Multi 01/18/13
  17 Hinckley, Nat JR-3 Boston U. 21' 7.25" 6.58m Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
  19 Rutter, James JR-3 Maine 21' 6.75" 6.57m UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  20 Wuest, Sam SR-4 Boston U. 21' 2.75" 6.47m Tufts Stampede 02/01/13

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 McNish, Patricia SR-4 Albany 20' 4.5" 6.21m Cornell Deneault Invitational 2013 02/16/13
  2 Brady, Nikko JR-3 Boston U. 19' 1.5" 5.83m 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  3 Murray, Alexis JR-3 Binghamton 18' 11.75" 5.78m Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  4 Jones, Ebonique SO-2 UMBC 18' 6" 5.64m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  5 Barwise, Allison SR-4 Boston U. 18' 5.25" 5.62m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Runels, Tessa SO-2 Boston U. 18' 1" 5.51m 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  7 Baum, Alexx SO-2 Binghamton 17' 10.75" 5.45m Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  8 Mahlmeister, Ashley Albany 17' 9.75" 5.43m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  9 Fereshetian, Allison JR-3 Maine 17' 9.5" 5.42m Joe Donahue Games 01/25/13
  9 St. Clair, Brittany JR-3 Vermont 17' 9.5" 5.42m IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  11 Bastien, Solene FR-1 Albany 17' 8.25" 5.39m 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  12 Frazier, Melanie SR-4 New Hampshire 17' 8" 5.38m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  13 Sokiri, Pony JR-3 Albany 17' 7.5" 5.37m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  14 Goldberg, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 17' 5.25" 5.31m Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  15 Bonsaint, Caroline JR-3 New Hampshire 17' 4" 5.28m Joe Donahue Games 01/25/13
  15 James, Aiyanna SO-2 Albany 17' 4" 5.28m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  17 Wickes, Sara JR-3 Binghamton 17' 3.25" 5.26m Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
  18 Roderick, Sara SO-2 Vermont 17' 1.5" 5.22m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  19 Kelly, Nicole FR-1 Binghamton 17' 0.75" 5.20m Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  20 Forrester, Tonika SO-2 Binghamton 16' 11.25" 5.16m Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Obemeata, Aboshioma SR-4 UMBC 49' 3" 15.01m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  2 Meade, Nathaniel JR-3 Maine 48' 3.5" 14.72m Maine and Holy Cross 02/02/13
  3 Crouse, Stephen SR-4 Albany 47' 10.5" 14.59m Penn State Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/13
  4 Howell, Kadeem SR-4 Albany 47' 3.5" 14.41m 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  5 HoddWells, Max SR-4 New Hampshire 46' 5.25" 14.15m New Hampshire vs Holy Cross 01/19/13
  6 Mehat, Pavandeep SO-2 Boston U. 46' 1.25" 14.05m Boston University Make Up Meet 02/14/13
  7 Bowen Jr., Alexander SO-2 Albany 46' 0" 14.02m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  8 Stephenson, Christopher SO-2 Albany 45' 10" 13.97m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  9 Vincent, Emmanuel SO-2 Maine 45' 8.5" 13.93m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  10 Ramsey, Chris FR-1 Binghamton 45' 3.75" 13.81m Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  11 Lafortune, Herby SO-2 Maine 44' 6" 13.56m UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  12 De La Cruz, Stanley SO-2 Albany 44' 5.25" 13.54m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  13 Providence, Rashawn JR-3 Hartford 44' 2.75" 13.48m Elm City Challenge 12/07/12
  14 Teyibo, Oladosu JR-3 UMBC 43' 4.25" 13.21m NYC Gotham Cup 01/11/13
  15 Chase, V JR-3 Vermont 43' 3" 13.18m Vermont vs. Middlebury 01/17/13
  16 Black, Cameron FR-1 Binghamton 42' 11.5" 13.09m Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  17 Pepper, Robert FR-1 Hartford 42' 10.75" 13.07m 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
  18 Ogletree, Chris SO-2 Vermont 42' 5.5" 12.94m 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  19 Brown, Maxwell FR-1 New Hampshire 42' 0.75" 12.82m 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/01/12
  20 Murray, Darian SO-2 Maine 41' 9.75" 12.74m Bates Invitational & Multi 01/18/13

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 McNish, Patricia SR-4 Albany 41' 3.75" 12.59m IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  2 Bastien, Solene FR-1 Albany 39' 4.5" 12.00m 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  3 Mahlmeister, Ashley Albany 39' 3.25" 11.97m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  3 Murray, Alexis JR-3 Binghamton 39' 3.25" 11.97m Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  5 Arthur, Kierra FR-1 Binghamton 38' 8.75" 11.80m Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  5 Runels, Tessa SO-2 Boston U. 38' 8.75" 11.80m USATF New England Indoor Championships 02/17/13
  7 Baum, Alexx SO-2 Binghamton 38' 7" 11.76m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  8 Haywood, T'Sian SO-2 Albany 38' 4" 11.68m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  9 Sokiri, Pony JR-3 Albany 37' 11.5" 11.57m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  10 Wickes, Sara JR-3 Binghamton 37' 4" 11.38m 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  11 Forrester, Tonika SO-2 Binghamton 36' 11.5" 11.26m Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  12 Ware, Paige JR-3 Binghamton 36' 4" 11.07m Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  13 Hackett, Ashten JR-3 Maine 35' 10.75" 10.94m Maine and New Hampshire Women 02/16/13
  14 Ferguson, Kaeley FR-1 Boston U. 35' 6.5" 10.83m Boston University Make Up Meet 02/14/13
  15 Marion, Cassie SO-2 Vermont 35' 5.25" 10.80m 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  16 Connor, Carolyn SO-2 Vermont 34' 4.75" 10.48m Vermont vs. Hartford 12/01/12
  17 Pullen, Annie JR-3 Boston U. 33' 10.25" 10.32m Boston University Make Up Meet 02/14/13
  18 Tondre, Victoria FR-1 New Hampshire 33' 8.75" 10.28m UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  19 Liu, Megan FR-1 Stony Brook 33' 3.25" 10.14m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  20 Pydynkowski, Taryn SO-2 New Hampshire 32' 6.5" 9.92m 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/01/12

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Gagne, Justin JR-3 Maine 59' 5" 18.11m Maine and Holy Cross 02/02/13
  2 Clark, Donald SR-4 Maine 55' 0.75" 16.78m Bates Invitational & Multi 01/18/13
  3 Adantor, Yao JR-3 UMBC 54' 1.75" 16.50m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  4 Lyle, Cameron SR-4 New Hampshire 52' 6" 16.00m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  5 Woodbury, Brian JR-3 Maine 51' 6.25" 15.70m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  6 Serafenas, Thor JR-3 UMBC 51' 5.5" 15.68m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  7 Heikkila, Pat SO-2 Binghamton 49' 8.25" 15.14m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  8 McDearmon, Cameron SR-4 UMBC 48' 10.25" 14.89m George Mason Patriot Games 01/26/13
  9 Dupuis, Christopher SR-4 New Hampshire 48' 9.5" 14.87m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  10 Thomas, Mark FR-1 Albany 47' 1" 14.35m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  11 Kihl, Jordan FR-1 Binghamton 46' 4.75" 14.14m Penn State Sykes & Sabock Challenge Cup 02/02/13
  12 Kaczmarek, Samuel FR-1 Hartford 46' 3.25" 14.10m 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic 02/02/13
  13 Rentzsch, Vincent FR-1 UMBC 44' 10.75" 13.68m George Mason Patriot Games 01/26/13
  14 Stinsman, Raymond JR-3 UMBC 44' 0" 13.41m Penn State Indoor Relays 01/05/13
  15 Koh, Matthew FR-1 Stony Brook 42' 9.5" 13.04m 2013 Giegengack Invitational 02/02/13
  16 Mayne, Joshua SR-4 UMBC 42' 6.75" 12.97m Terrapin Invitational 01/19/13
  17 Renaud, Jacob SO-2 New Hampshire 42' 6.25" 12.96m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  18 Rutter, James JR-3 Maine 41' 7.25" 12.68m Maine and Holy Cross 02/02/13
  19 Bensaull, Jason JR-3 Binghamton 41' 3" 12.57m Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  20 Behan, Brendan FR-1 Albany 41' 2.5" 12.56m Army Crowell Open 01/05/13

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Deller, Amanda SR-4 UMBC 49' 2.5" 15.00m Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
  2 Curry, Chelsea JR-3 Boston U. 44' 10.25" 13.67m 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  3 Johnson, Janice SO-2 Albany 42' 9" 13.03m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  4 Kosa, Samantha SO-2 Albany 42' 8" 13.00m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  5 Edokobi, Nneoma FR-1 UMBC 42' 2.75" 12.87m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  6 Dillard, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 41' 11.25" 12.78m Boston University Make Up Meet 02/14/13
  7 Mayne, Emma JR-3 UMBC 40' 2.75" 12.26m 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  8 Huntress, Abigail SO-2 New Hampshire 39' 6.5" 12.05m UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  9 Capano, Caysie FR-1 Binghamton 38' 6" 11.73m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  10 Olusoga, Daniella SO-2 Binghamton 37' 11.25" 11.56m Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  11 Nelson, Jennifer FR-1 UMBC 37' 5.25" 11.41m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  12 Kaplan, Abigail FR-1 New Hampshire 36' 7.75" 11.17m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  13 Mazza, Kayla FR-1 Stony Brook 36' 3.5" 11.06m NYU Team Challenge 01/19/13
  14 Walsh, Stephanie JR-3 New Hampshire 35' 10" 10.92m URI Coaches Tribute Invitational 02/02/13
  15 Barwise, Allison SR-4 Boston U. 35' 9.25" 10.90m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  15 Roderick, Sara SO-2 Vermont 35' 9.25" 10.90m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  15 Siebenaler, Gabby FR-1 Vermont 35' 9.25" 10.90m Vermont vs. Hartford 12/01/12
  18 Merriwether, Kenyon FR-1 Binghamton 35' 1.75" 10.71m Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  19 Gearin, Michelle JR-3 New Hampshire 34' 6.25" 10.52m Maine and New Hampshire Women 02/16/13
  20 Benjamin, Kelsie SO-2 Vermont 34' 5.75" 10.51m Vermont vs. Middlebury 01/17/13

Weight Throw (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Horace, Reuben FR-1 Boston U. 62' 4" 19.00m 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  2 McDearmon, Cameron SR-4 UMBC 60' 3.75" 18.38m Terrapin Invitational 01/19/13
  3 Lyle, Cameron SR-4 New Hampshire 58' 3.25" 17.76m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  4 Platel, Jacob JR-3 Binghamton 57' 8.25" 17.58m 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  5 Jumpp, George JR-3 New Hampshire 56' 10" 17.32m 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational 12/01/12
  6 Serafenas, Thor JR-3 UMBC 56' 8" 17.27m IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  7 Adantor, Yao JR-3 UMBC 54' 8" 16.66m Penn State National Invitational 01/25/13
  8 Feathers, Greg SR-4 Binghamton 53' 9" 16.38m Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  9 Hand, Chris SO-2 Stony Brook 53' 1" 16.18m 2013 Giegengack Invitational 02/02/13
  10 Dupuis, Christopher SR-4 New Hampshire 52' 1" 15.87m NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  11 Stinsman, Raymond JR-3 UMBC 51' 7" 15.72m 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational 02/01/13
  12 Thomas, Mark FR-1 Albany 51' 6.25" 15.70m Army Crowell Open 01/05/13
  13 Maloof, Michael SO-2 Boston U. 49' 4.5" 15.05m Boston University Multi-Team Meet 01/17/13
  14 Heikkila, Pat SO-2 Binghamton 48' 10" 14.88m Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  15 Fratto, Anthony JR-3 Stony Brook 48' 3.5" 14.72m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  16 Cleary, Simon Albany 47' 7.75" 14.52m 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic 01/25/13
  17 Bensaull, Jason JR-3 Binghamton 47' 5.25" 14.46m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  18 Behan, Brendan FR-1 Albany 45' 10.5" 13.98m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  19 Edokobi, Nnamdi SO-2 UMBC 45' 9.75" 13.96m George Mason Patriot Games 01/26/13
  20 Gagne, Justin JR-3 Maine 45' 9.25" 13.95m UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12

Weight Throw (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 McFetters, Robyn SO-2 Maine 55' 10.5" 17.03m Maine and New Hampshire Women 02/16/13
  2 Deller, Amanda SR-4 UMBC 54' 1.25" 16.49m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  3 Read, Rosemary SR-4 New Hampshire 53' 10.5" 16.42m UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  4 Dillard, Sarah JR-3 Boston U. 53' 2.25" 16.21m IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  5 Ottey, Susan SR-4 Boston U. 52' 6.75" 16.02m USATF New England Indoor Championships 02/17/13
  6 Mintzer, Charlotte JR-3 Vermont 51' 8.5" 15.76m Vermont vs. Middlebury 01/17/13
  7 Salazar, Keyla SR-4 New Hampshire 49' 3" 15.01m UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  8 Nelson, Jennifer FR-1 UMBC 48' 8" 14.83m Penn State Indoor Relays 01/05/13
  9 Edokobi, Nneoma FR-1 UMBC 47' 5.75" 14.47m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  10 Curry, Chelsea JR-3 Boston U. 47' 0.25" 14.33m Boston University Make Up Meet 02/14/13
  11 Liset, Bacall SR-4 New Hampshire 46' 10.75" 14.29m UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  12 Johnson, Janice SO-2 Albany 46' 10" 14.27m UAlbany Great Dane Classic 01/18/13
  13 Merriwether, Kenyon FR-1 Binghamton 46' 7.25" 14.20m Cornell Upstate Challenge 2013 01/19/13
  14 Walsh, Stephanie JR-3 New Hampshire 46' 4.75" 14.14m UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  15 Farrell, Kelsey SO-2 New Hampshire 46' 4" 14.12m UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  16 Webb, Becca JR-3 Vermont 44' 0.5" 13.42m Vermont vs. Middlebury 01/17/13
  17 Lopano, Lauren FR-1 Albany 43' 4.5" 13.22m America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  18 Benjamin, Kelsie SO-2 Vermont 42' 8" 13.00m Vermont vs. Middlebury 01/17/13
  19 Boardman, Emily FR-1 Maine 41' 8.5" 12.71m Bates Invitational & Multi 01/18/13
  20 Grigware, Keila SO-2 New Hampshire 41' 3" 12.57m Maine and New Hampshire Women 02/16/13

Indoor Pentathlon (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Barwise, Allison SR-4 Boston U. 3976 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  2 St. Clair, Brittany JR-3 Vermont 3661 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  3 Roderick, Sara SO-2 Vermont 3376 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Goldberg, Jessica JR-3 Binghamton 3372 # Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  5 Fereshetian, Allison JR-3 Maine 3355 # UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  6 Olusoga, Daniella SO-2 Binghamton 3180 # Cornell Relays 2012 12/01/12
  7 McCarthy, Jessica JR-3 Maine 3126 # UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  8 Wickes, Sara JR-3 Binghamton 3077 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  9 Vadnais, Paige FR-1 Albany 2949 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  10 Sampson, Catherine FR-1 Boston U. 2946 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
  11 Hackett, Ashten JR-3 Maine 2902 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  12 Bonsaint, Caroline JR-3 New Hampshire 2885 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  13 Smith, Kayla JR-3 New Hampshire 2802 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  14 Salley, Jessica SO-2 New Hampshire 2686 # UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  15 Werner, ToniAnn SO-2 Albany 2680 # Army Crowell Open 01/05/13
  16 Conway, Sara FR-1 Stony Brook 2577 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships 01/24/13
  17 Ordway, Taylor FR-1 New Hampshire 2571 # UNH vs Maine - Dual Meet 12/07/12
  18 Gaetani, Dana FR-1 Vermont 2528 # Vermont vs. Hartford 12/01/12
  19 Bridgman, Ellen FR-1 Vermont 2427 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  20 Dominick, Catherine FR-1 Vermont 2420 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13

Heptathlon (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
  1 Scannapieco, Alfonso JR-3 Albany 5124 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  2 Leithiser, Jake SO-2 Maine 4928 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/01/13
  3 Toothaker, Matthew SR-4 Maine 4908 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  4 Cooper, Sean SR-4 Albany 4834 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  5 Rentzsch, Vincent FR-1 UMBC 4786 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  6 Mattera, Nicholas JR-3 Albany 4692 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  7 Simon, Ed FR-1 Vermont 4635 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  8 Parent, Tyler JR-3 Vermont 4615 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22/13
  9 Rutter, James JR-3 Maine 4601 # Bates Invitational & Multi 01/18/13
  10 Hinckley, Nat JR-3 Boston U. 4328 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13
  11 York, Matthew JR-3 Maine 4325 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  12 Johnson, Daniel SO-2 New Hampshire 4306 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  13 Helman, Adam SR-4 Binghamton 4283 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  14 Mulcahy, Tyler FR-1 New Hampshire 4235 America East Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/11/13
  15 Webster, Ryan FR-1 Boston U. 3892 Harvard Challenge & Multi Meet 01/18/13