Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
San Francisco State Distance Carnival
April 4- 5, 2014
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA
>
Filter by Team
Alaska Anchorage (F)
Cal St. East Bay (F)
Cal St. Northridge (F)
Cal St. Stanislaus (F)
Chico State (F)
College of Idaho (F)
Eastern Washington (F)
George Fox (F)
Humboldt State (F)
Idaho State (F)
Kansas State (F)
NBSV (F)
Northwest Nazarene (F)
Portland State (F)
Sacramento (F)
Saint Louis (F)
Seattle Pacific (F)
Seattle U. (F)
Sequoias (F)
Southern Oregon (F)
Southern Utah (F)
St. Mary's (Cal.) (F)
The Masters (F)
Women's 10,000 Meters
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
1
Karis Frankian
SO-2
The Masters
35:37.19
2
Sarah Reiter
FR-1
Eastern Washington
35:56.49
3
Isabel Liebfreid
JR-3
Saint Louis
35:58.66
4
Audrey Urlacher
JR-3
Idaho State
36:01.70
5
Erika Schiller
JR-3
Kansas State
36:10.77
6
Emily Painter
SR-4
George Fox
36:10.87
7
Berenice Penaloza
SO-2
Eastern Washington
36:43.57
8
Brittany Garrett
2
Impala Racing Team
37:03.17
9
Emily Johnston
Sophomore
Unattached
37:04.20
10
Taylor de Laveaga
SO-2
Seattle U.
37:17.52
11
Rebecca Lupescu
SO-2
Southern Oregon
37:19.17
12
Katie Timmermans
SR-4
Cal St. Stanislaus
37:23.59
13
Maggie Coleman
FR-1
Portland State
37:34.62
14
Bekah Bahra
SO-2
Chico State
37:38.63
15
Lauren Hammerle
SR-4
Seattle U.
37:48.99
16
Jasmyn Hildebrandt
JR-3
Southern Utah
37:59.44
17
Alexis Pichardo
SR-4
Cal St. Northridge
38:06.18
18
Megan Magdaleno
JR-3
Cal St. Northridge
38:08.17
19
Hailey Bradshaw
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
38:08.78
20
Claire Rachwitz
FR-1
Seattle Pacific
38:20.06
21
Elizabeth Hiers
Freshman
Sacramento
38:40.61
22
Carina Novell
SO-2
St. Mary's (Cal.)
38:45.29
23
Christi Schmitz
SR-4
Alaska Anchorage
38:49.40
24
Imogene Carson
SO-2
Humboldt State
39:05.46
25
Lauren Schultz
NBSV
39:07.35
26
Celina Vera
SO-2
Cal St. East Bay
39:28.17
27
Mei-Tung Chen
SR
Excelsior Running Club
39:28.18
28
Susanna Fleming
JR-3
Northwest Nazarene
39:33.93
29
Gabriela Zamora
Sophomore
Sequoias
40:11.71
30
Myja Maki
SR-4
College of Idaho
40:15.63
31
Megan Alfi
SO-2
Humboldt State
40:29.41
32
Jadyn Gourley
SO-2
Northwest Nazarene
41:05.67