Sand Shark XC Invitational
CollegeMen Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Embry-Riddle
|
2:06:07 |
25:13 |
48 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
26 |
35 |
38 |
2 |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
2:07:59 |
25:35 |
58 |
4 |
8 |
11 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
46 |
3 |
Emmanuel
|
2:08:47 |
25:45 |
75 |
3 |
7 |
20 |
22 |
23 |
28 |
29 |
4 |
Savannah Art & Design
|
2:10:52 |
26:10 |
110 |
10 |
13 |
16 |
34 |
37 |
41 |
44 |
5 |
Webber
|
2:14:37 |
26:55 |
187 |
9 |
24 |
43 |
51 |
60 |
65 |
93 |
6 |
Montreat
|
2:16:07 |
27:13 |
211 |
25 |
27 |
33 |
48 |
78 |
83 |
103 |
7 |
Southern Wesleyan
|
2:16:32 |
27:18 |
225 |
31 |
32 |
52 |
54 |
56 |
63 |
79 |
8 |
Truett-Mcconnell
|
2:17:45 |
27:33 |
236 |
15 |
39 |
50 |
64 |
68 |
72 |
77 |
9 |
Savannah State
|
2:19:40 |
27:56 |
247 |
12 |
36 |
42 |
61 |
96 |
102 |
|
10 |
Loyola-New Orleans
|
2:18:37 |
27:43 |
255 |
30 |
47 |
49 |
62 |
67 |
85 |
86 |
11 |
Palmetto Running Company
|
2:23:36 |
28:43 |
319 |
21 |
55 |
71 |
73 |
99 |
|
|
12 |
Southeastern U.
|
2:27:48 |
29:33 |
336 |
40 |
45 |
70 |
75 |
106 |
109 |
110 |
13 |
Auburn Montgomery
|
2:23:21 |
28:40 |
338 |
57 |
58 |
59 |
76 |
88 |
97 |
104 |
14 |
Usc-Beaufort
|
2:34:42 |
30:56 |
352 |
6 |
66 |
74 |
98 |
108 |
|
|
15 |
Belhaven
|
2:28:34 |
29:42 |
407 |
69 |
81 |
82 |
84 |
91 |
|
|
16 |
Columbia Int'l
|
2:30:51 |
30:10 |
415 |
53 |
80 |
90 |
92 |
100 |
101 |
|
17 |
Johnson & Wales
|
2:37:29 |
31:29 |
470 |
87 |
89 |
94 |
95 |
105 |
107 |
|
CollegeMen Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
PL
|
NAME
|
YEAR
|
TEAM
|
Avg. Mile
|
TIME
|
SCORE
|
1 |
Evans Kirwa
|
SR |
Embry-Riddle
|
04:50.7 |
24:05.3 |
1 |
2 |
Vincent Bett
|
SO |
Embry-Riddle
|
04:58.7 |
24:44.9 |
2 |
3 |
D'Andre Smalley
|
FR |
Emmanuel
|
05:00.6 |
24:54.6 |
3 |
4 |
Austin Steagall
|
SO |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
05:02.0 |
25:01.6 |
4 |
5 |
Alec Hernandez
|
SO |
Embry-Riddle
|
05:03.6 |
25:09.5 |
5 |
6 |
Anthony Vecchio
|
SO |
Usc-Beaufort
|
05:06.2 |
25:22.4 |
6 |
7 |
Leonel Ayala
|
SO |
Emmanuel
|
05:06.7 |
25:24.9 |
7 |
8 |
Max Peter Bejmer
|
SO |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
05:07.7 |
25:29.6 |
8 |
9 |
Gabriel Barron
|
SO |
Webber
|
05:08.0 |
25:31.2 |
9 |
10 |
Ignacio Fernandez
|
SR |
Savannah Art & Design
|
05:09.3 |
25:37.6 |
10 |
11 |
Zaid Smart
|
FR |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
05:09.8 |
25:40.2 |
11 |
12 |
Rueben Isreal-Mcbee
|
SR |
Savannah State
|
05:11.1 |
25:46.6 |
12 |
13 |
John Golden
|
JR |
Savannah Art & Design
|
05:11.4 |
25:48.0 |
13 |
14 |
Zach Kraus
|
JR |
Embry-Riddle
|
05:11.4 |
25:47.8 |
14 |
15 |
Luis Gonzalez
|
FR |
Truett-Mcconnell
|
05:11.7 |
25:49.5 |
15 |
16 |
Eddie Holecko
|
JR |
Savannah Art & Design
|
05:11.7 |
25:49.7 |
16 |
17 |
Cody Ellison
|
SO |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
05:12.5 |
25:53.8 |
17 |
18 |
John Raborn
|
SO |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
05:12.7 |
25:54.7 |
18 |
19 |
Alex Flores
|
FR |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
05:12.9 |
25:55.5 |
19 |
20 |
Jonah Holbert
|
SO |
Emmanuel
|
05:14.2 |
26:02.3 |
20 |
21 |
Seth Tucker
|
|
Palmetto Running Company
|
05:15.1 |
26:06.4 |
21 |
22 |
Mitchael Jenkins
|
FR |
Emmanuel
|
05:15.9 |
26:10.7 |
22 |
23 |
Tucker Hilley
|
SO |
Emmanuel
|
05:16.8 |
26:15.1 |
23 |
24 |
Brandon Scott
|
JR |
Webber
|
05:17.4 |
26:17.9 |
24 |
25 |
Ryan Gehman
|
SO |
Montreat
|
05:17.8 |
26:20.1 |
25 |
26 |
Jacob Dordick
|
SO |
Embry-Riddle
|
05:18.0 |
26:20.8 |
26 |
27 |
Andy Roof
|
SO |
Montreat
|
05:18.5 |
26:23.5 |
27 |
28 |
Jesse Kemmerer
|
SO |
Emmanuel
|
05:18.8 |
26:25.1 |
28 |
29 |
Ethan Alexander
|
SO |
Emmanuel
|
05:20.3 |
26:32.4 |
29 |
30 |
Rashaun Tanner
|
SO |
Emmanuel
|
05:20.5 |
26:33.4 |
|
31 |
Paul Freese
|
SO |
Loyola-New Orleans
|
05:21.4 |
26:37.7 |
30 |
32 |
John Fredrickson
|
FR |
Southern Wesleyan
|
05:21.6 |
26:38.9 |
31 |
33 |
Maurice Riden
|
SO |
Emmanuel
|
05:22.5 |
26:43.1 |
|
34 |
Josh Thatcher
|
JR |
Southern Wesleyan
|
05:22.5 |
26:43.2 |
32 |
35 |
Michael Hering
|
FR |
Montreat
|
05:22.7 |
26:44.3 |
33 |
36 |
Brendan Whalen
|
FR |
Savannah Art & Design
|
05:22.9 |
26:45.4 |
34 |
37 |
Carson Massey
|
SO |
Emmanuel
|
05:23.0 |
26:45.8 |
|
38 |
Josh Guerrero
|
SR |
Embry-Riddle
|
05:23.7 |
26:49.3 |
35 |
39 |
Derrick Bell
|
FR |
Savannah State
|
05:23.8 |
26:49.9 |
36 |
40 |
Joe Housel
|
SR |
Savannah Art & Design
|
05:24.2 |
26:51.6 |
37 |
41 |
Jamin Mays
|
FR |
Embry-Riddle
|
05:25.1 |
26:56.4 |
38 |
42 |
Ryan Larson
|
FR |
Embry-Riddle
|
05:25.2 |
26:56.5 |
|
43 |
Cale Pirtle
|
FR |
Truett-Mcconnell
|
05:26.8 |
27:04.7 |
39 |
44 |
Kyler Kathman
|
FR |
Southeastern U.
|
05:26.9 |
27:05.1 |
40 |
45 |
Matthew Smith
|
FR |
Savannah Art & Design
|
05:27.2 |
27:06.7 |
41 |
46 |
Kristopher Ballou
|
JR |
Savannah State
|
05:27.4 |
27:07.7 |
42 |
47 |
Jeffrey Surran
|
JR |
Webber
|
05:27.6 |
27:08.6 |
43 |
48 |
Dillan Brinlee
|
JR |
Savannah Art & Design
|
05:27.8 |
27:09.4 |
44 |
49 |
Brian Harris
|
JR |
Southeastern U.
|
05:28.9 |
27:15.1 |
45 |
50 |
John Callis
|
FR |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
05:28.9 |
27:15.2 |
46 |
51 |
Jason Riggs
|
SO |
Embry-Riddle
|
05:29.3 |
27:17.0 |
|
52 |
Jonathan Malbrue
|
FR |
Loyola-New Orleans
|
05:29.5 |
27:18.1 |
47 |
53 |
Duncan Reuning
|
JR |
Montreat
|
05:29.9 |
27:20.3 |
48 |
54 |
Mike Corso
|
SO |
Loyola-New Orleans
|
05:30.2 |
27:21.6 |
49 |
55 |
Kevin Kesler
|
JR |
Truett-Mcconnell
|
05:30.5 |
27:22.9 |
50 |
56 |
Eric Kieffer
|
SR |
Webber
|
05:30.6 |
27:23.6 |
51 |
57 |
Christian Davis
|
FR |
Unattached
|
05:31.6 |
27:28.7 |
|
58 |
Eli Schneider
|
SO |
Savannah Art & Design
|
05:31.8 |
27:29.4 |
|
59 |
Moises Silva
|
SR |
Savannah Art & Design
|
05:32.7 |
27:34.2 |
|
60 |
Nick Shear
|
SO |
Southern Wesleyan
|
05:33.1 |
27:35.8 |
52 |
61 |
Alex Haulbrook
|
FR |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
05:34.5 |
27:43.2 |
|
62 |
Jack Lewis
|
JR |
Columbia Int'l
|
05:34.7 |
27:43.8 |
53 |
63 |
Ryan Rosbury
|
SO |
Emmanuel
|
05:34.6 |
27:43.7 |
|
64 |
Eddie Burden
|
SO |
Emmanuel
|
05:35.0 |
27:45.4 |
|
65 |
John Cutrone
|
SO |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
05:35.2 |
27:46.6 |
|
66 |
Drew Welch
|
JR |
Southern Wesleyan
|
05:35.2 |
27:46.2 |
54 |
67 |
Tyler Beaver
|
SO |
St. Andrews
|
05:35.3 |
27:46.8 |
|
68 |
Brian Knapp
|
|
Palmetto Running Company
|
05:35.5 |
27:47.8 |
55 |
69 |
Stephen Burgess
|
SR |
Southern Wesleyan
|
05:35.6 |
27:48.7 |
56 |
70 |
Garrett Carr
|
FR |
Auburn Montgomery
|
05:35.7 |
27:48.7 |
57 |
71 |
Josh Hughes
|
SO |
Brewton-Parker
|
05:36.7 |
27:53.7 |
|
72 |
Zach Sollie
|
FR |
Auburn Montgomery
|
05:36.9 |
27:54.9 |
58 |
73 |
Phillip Stewart
|
SO |
Emmanuel
|
05:37.9 |
27:59.9 |
|
74 |
Makynzee Balucas
|
FR |
Embry-Riddle
|
05:38.9 |
28:04.6 |
|
75 |
Patrick Clare
|
JR |
Embry-Riddle
|
05:40.7 |
28:13.6 |
|
76 |
Ryan Schwarzman
|
SR |
Auburn Montgomery
|
05:40.9 |
28:14.5 |
59 |
77 |
Mateo Carreno
|
JR |
Webber
|
05:41.3 |
28:16.6 |
60 |
78 |
Roland Assinzo
|
SR |
Savannah State
|
05:41.9 |
28:19.6 |
61 |
79 |
Henry Gerbracht
|
SO |
Loyola-New Orleans
|
05:44.4 |
28:32.4 |
62 |
80 |
Jake Chupp
|
SR |
Southern Wesleyan
|
05:45.3 |
28:36.4 |
63 |
81 |
Levi Fangmann
|
FR |
Truett-Mcconnell
|
05:45.6 |
28:38.1 |
64 |
82 |
Jesse McGowan
|
FR |
Emmanuel
|
05:45.8 |
28:38.9 |
|
83 |
Logan Fennecken
|
FR |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
05:46.8 |
28:44.0 |
|
84 |
Justin Perkins
|
SR |
Webber
|
05:47.0 |
28:45.2 |
65 |
85 |
Thomas Hendricks
|
SO |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
05:47.4 |
28:46.8 |
|
86 |
Matthew Harper
|
FR |
Usc-Beaufort
|
05:47.5 |
28:47.5 |
66 |
87 |
Kenny Tsao
|
SR |
Loyola-New Orleans
|
05:47.6 |
28:48.2 |
67 |
88 |
Josh Kesler
|
JR |
Truett-Mcconnell
|
05:48.2 |
28:50.9 |
68 |
89 |
Thorburn McGee
|
|
Belhaven
|
05:48.3 |
28:51.6 |
69 |
90 |
Travis Yoder
|
UN |
Una-Emmanuel
|
05:48.3 |
28:51.7 |
|
91 |
Alex Emrich
|
SR |
Southeastern U.
|
05:48.4 |
28:52.2 |
70 |
92 |
Jon Tolerton
|
|
Palmetto Running Company
|
05:49.2 |
28:56.1 |
71 |
93 |
Lynn Hackett
|
FR |
Truett-Mcconnell
|
05:49.7 |
28:58.7 |
72 |
94 |
Paul Meesala
|
SO |
Embry-Riddle
|
05:49.9 |
28:59.7 |
|
95 |
Ben Vaught
|
|
Palmetto Running Company
|
05:50.2 |
29:00.8 |
73 |
96 |
Dionte Smith
|
FR |
Brewton-Parker
|
05:50.9 |
29:04.6 |
|
97 |
John Stanas
|
SR |
Usc-Beaufort
|
05:51.7 |
29:08.2 |
74 |
98 |
Grant Forbis
|
JR |
Southeastern U.
|
05:52.4 |
29:11.9 |
75 |
99 |
Palmer Lintz
|
FR |
Embry-Riddle
|
05:53.2 |
29:15.8 |
|
100 |
Andrew Russell
|
FR |
Auburn Montgomery
|
05:53.3 |
29:16.4 |
76 |
101 |
Andrew Herzog
|
SR |
Savannah Art & Design
|
05:53.6 |
29:17.7 |
|
102 |
Joseph Fowler
|
JR |
Truett-Mcconnell
|
05:53.9 |
29:19.4 |
77 |
103 |
Noah Hall
|
SR |
Montreat
|
05:54.0 |
29:20.0 |
78 |
104 |
Cannon Heath
|
FR |
St. Andrews
|
05:54.2 |
29:20.8 |
|
105 |
Jeff Tomkinson
|
|
Wake Tech Community College
|
05:54.8 |
29:24.1 |
|
106 |
Daniel Guinn
|
SR |
Southern Wesleyan
|
05:54.8 |
29:23.8 |
79 |
107 |
Dalton L'Heureux
|
SO |
Embry-Riddle
|
05:54.9 |
29:24.6 |
|
108 |
Stephen Hancock
|
SR |
Columbia Int'l
|
05:55.3 |
29:26.2 |
80 |
109 |
Matthew Fox
|
|
Belhaven
|
05:55.3 |
29:26.4 |
81 |
110 |
Andrew Sinclair
|
|
Belhaven
|
05:57.5 |
29:37.3 |
82 |
111 |
Erik Rodriguez
|
FR |
Montreat
|
05:58.0 |
29:39.6 |
83 |
112 |
Calin Schumacher
|
FR |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
05:58.0 |
29:39.6 |
|
113 |
Ben Storment
|
|
Belhaven
|
05:58.2 |
29:40.6 |
84 |
114 |
Galen Westerfield
|
SR |
Loyola-New Orleans
|
05:58.3 |
29:41.1 |
85 |
115 |
Chris Graugnard
|
SR |
Loyola-New Orleans
|
05:59.1 |
29:45.4 |
86 |
116 |
Peyton Bock
|
FR |
Loyola-New Orleans
|
06:00.9 |
29:54.4 |
|
117 |
Stephen Farrell
|
SO |
Johnson & Wales
|
06:03.0 |
30:04.8 |
87 |
118 |
Shaw Cornelius
|
FR |
Auburn Montgomery
|
06:03.5 |
30:07.2 |
88 |
119 |
Dillon Groves
|
FR |
Southern Wesleyan
|
06:08.1 |
30:30.2 |
|
120 |
Blake Calvin
|
SO |
Johnson & Wales
|
06:08.4 |
30:31.4 |
89 |
121 |
Landon Nichols
|
SO |
Columbia Int'l
|
06:11.6 |
30:47.6 |
90 |
122 |
John Lane
|
|
Belhaven
|
06:13.8 |
30:58.5 |
91 |
123 |
James Gentry
|
JR |
Columbia Int'l
|
06:13.9 |
30:59.1 |
92 |
124 |
Dante Westwood
|
SO |
Webber
|
06:15.7 |
31:07.9 |
93 |
125 |
Jonathan Garcia
|
JR |
Johnson & Wales
|
06:17.9 |
31:18.8 |
94 |
126 |
Kris Harper
|
|
Golden Isles Track Club
|
06:18.5 |
31:21.5 |
|
127 |
Skylar Johnson
|
JR |
Johnson & Wales
|
06:21.1 |
31:34.7 |
95 |
128 |
Larry Bellamy
|
FR |
Savannah State
|
06:21.5 |
31:36.7 |
96 |
129 |
Trey Williams
|
FR |
Embry-Riddle
|
06:22.0 |
31:39.2 |
|
130 |
Misael Alvarado
|
SR |
Brewton-Parker
|
06:22.3 |
31:40.6 |
|
131 |
Adam Russell
|
SO |
Auburn Montgomery
|
06:22.7 |
31:42.5 |
97 |
132 |
Avery Singleton
|
JR |
Usc-Beaufort
|
06:23.1 |
31:44.7 |
98 |
133 |
Michael Roberts
|
|
Palmetto Running Company
|
06:23.3 |
31:45.7 |
99 |
134 |
Blake Tindle
|
FR |
Columbia Int'l
|
06:25.1 |
31:54.6 |
100 |
135 |
Jeremy Gilbert
|
SO |
Columbia Int'l
|
06:26.8 |
32:03.1 |
101 |
136 |
Tyler Nobles
|
FR |
Webber
|
06:27.5 |
32:06.6 |
|
137 |
Llorr Robinson
|
SO |
Savannah State
|
06:34.4 |
32:40.6 |
102 |
138 |
Francois Kouassi
|
FR |
Brewton-Parker
|
06:34.3 |
32:40.5 |
|
139 |
Sean Cronin
|
|
Wake Tech Community College
|
06:39.4 |
33:05.6 |
|
140 |
Matthew Cebey-Crecco
|
|
Wake Tech Community College
|
06:41.9 |
33:18.0 |
|
141 |
Joshua Kilgo
|
FR |
Montreat
|
06:43.7 |
33:26.8 |
103 |
142 |
Andrew Murphy
|
SO |
Emmanuel
|
06:47.5 |
33:45.8 |
|
143 |
Bruce Kritzler
|
|
Golden Isles Track Club
|
06:48.4 |
33:50.2 |
|
144 |
Aaron West
|
FR |
Auburn Montgomery
|
06:49.8 |
33:57.2 |
104 |
145 |
Cameron Harvey
|
JR |
Johnson & Wales
|
06:50.3 |
33:59.7 |
105 |
146 |
Mayo Phillips
|
SR |
Morris
|
07:04.2 |
35:09.1 |
|
147 |
Benjamin Goodberry
|
FR |
Southeastern U.
|
07:07.4 |
35:24.7 |
106 |
148 |
Terrell Branham
|
SR |
Morris
|
07:29.9 |
37:16.7 |
|
149 |
Dario Schaeffer
|
SR |
Johnson & Wales
|
07:33.8 |
37:36.3 |
107 |
150 |
Jacob Schenk
|
|
Wake Tech Community College
|
07:43.4 |
38:23.7 |
|
151 |
Isaac Miles
|
JR |
Usc-Beaufort
|
07:58.8 |
39:40.3 |
108 |
152 |
Taylor Johnson
|
SR |
Southeastern U.
|
08:24.6 |
41:48.5 |
109 |
153 |
Martin Ojeda
|
FR |
Southeastern U.
|
09:39.9 |
48:03.0 |
110 |
CollegeWomen Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL
|
Team
|
Total Time
|
Avg. Time
|
Score
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
1 |
Embry-Riddle
|
1:33:44 |
18:44 |
57 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
16 |
23 |
24 |
27 |
2 |
Milligan
|
1:34:49 |
18:57 |
58 |
6 |
9 |
12 |
14 |
17 |
19 |
20 |
3 |
Savannah Art & Design
|
1:34:14 |
18:50 |
74 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
21 |
33 |
49 |
56 |
4 |
Emmanuel
|
1:39:11 |
19:50 |
161 |
11 |
32 |
37 |
39 |
42 |
53 |
60 |
5 |
Brenau
|
1:39:50 |
19:58 |
174 |
5 |
22 |
44 |
46 |
57 |
62 |
64 |
6 |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
1:39:52 |
19:58 |
174 |
4 |
30 |
36 |
38 |
66 |
75 |
88 |
7 |
Southern Wesleyan
|
1:40:35 |
20:07 |
182 |
8 |
29 |
40 |
51 |
54 |
76 |
|
8 |
Loyola-New Orleans
|
1:40:25 |
20:05 |
187 |
18 |
34 |
43 |
45 |
47 |
72 |
73 |
9 |
Savannah State
|
1:44:53 |
20:58 |
252 |
28 |
31 |
41 |
74 |
78 |
|
|
10 |
Truett-Mcconnell
|
1:46:25 |
21:17 |
297 |
35 |
52 |
65 |
68 |
77 |
79 |
82 |
11 |
Southeastern U.
|
1:46:15 |
21:15 |
299 |
50 |
58 |
59 |
63 |
69 |
85 |
87 |
12 |
Usc-Beaufort
|
1:50:34 |
22:06 |
316 |
13 |
55 |
70 |
84 |
94 |
96 |
|
13 |
Webber
|
1:53:30 |
22:42 |
326 |
25 |
26 |
86 |
89 |
100 |
|
|
14 |
Morris
|
1:56:37 |
23:19 |
411 |
67 |
71 |
90 |
91 |
92 |
|
|
15 |
Columbia Int'l
|
1:58:52 |
23:46 |
412 |
61 |
80 |
81 |
93 |
97 |
98 |
99 |
16 |
Auburn Montgomery
|
2:04:51 |
24:58 |
429 |
48 |
83 |
95 |
101 |
102 |
|
|
CollegeWomen Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL
|
NAME
|
YEAR
|
TEAM
|
Avg. Mile
|
TIME
|
SCORE
|
1 |
Ellie Staker
|
JR |
Embry-Riddle
|
05:34.2 |
17:18.4 |
1 |
2 |
Hannah Lieberman
|
JR |
Savannah Art & Design
|
05:40.1 |
17:36.7 |
2 |
3 |
Melanie Novack
|
JR |
Savannah Art & Design
|
05:51.7 |
18:12.8 |
3 |
4 |
Catie Byrd
|
FR |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
05:57.1 |
18:29.7 |
4 |
5 |
Brittany Aikens
|
SO |
Brenau
|
05:57.4 |
18:30.5 |
5 |
6 |
Meagan Wright
|
FR |
Milligan
|
06:01.0 |
18:41.9 |
6 |
7 |
Karina Coelho
|
SR |
Embry-Riddle
|
06:02.5 |
18:46.2 |
7 |
8 |
Erica Segars
|
JR |
Southern Wesleyan
|
06:04.0 |
18:51.0 |
8 |
9 |
Danielle Mitchell
|
SR |
Milligan
|
06:04.3 |
18:52.1 |
9 |
10 |
Baleigh Hyatt
|
SR |
Embry-Riddle
|
06:06.7 |
18:59.3 |
10 |
11 |
Andrea Langley
|
SO |
Emmanuel
|
06:06.9 |
19:00.1 |
11 |
12 |
Cassie St.John
|
SO |
Milligan
|
06:07.1 |
19:00.6 |
12 |
13 |
Melissa Carder
|
SO |
Usc-Beaufort
|
06:07.2 |
19:00.9 |
13 |
14 |
Catie McMahon
|
SR |
Milligan
|
06:08.4 |
19:04.8 |
14 |
15 |
Sally Francis
|
SO |
Savannah Art & Design
|
06:09.4 |
19:07.7 |
15 |
16 |
Nicole Bonk
|
SR |
Embry-Riddle
|
06:09.8 |
19:09.0 |
16 |
17 |
Heather Exline
|
SR |
Milligan
|
06:10.4 |
19:10.8 |
17 |
18 |
Annie Hills
|
JR |
Loyola-New Orleans
|
06:12.3 |
19:16.8 |
18 |
19 |
Natalia Rivas
|
SR |
Milligan
|
06:13.3 |
19:19.9 |
19 |
20 |
Christine McMahon
|
SO |
Milligan
|
06:13.7 |
19:21.3 |
20 |
21 |
Megan O'Boyle
|
JR |
Savannah Art & Design
|
06:14.5 |
19:23.5 |
21 |
22 |
Mackenzie Patten
|
SO |
Milligan
|
06:15.0 |
19:25.3 |
|
23 |
Alyssa Sale
|
FR |
Brenau
|
06:15.0 |
19:25.4 |
22 |
24 |
Kira Ball
|
SR |
Embry-Riddle
|
06:17.0 |
19:31.5 |
23 |
25 |
Bailey Eaton
|
SO |
Embry-Riddle
|
06:17.1 |
19:31.7 |
24 |
26 |
Deidra Scott
|
FR |
Webber
|
06:19.5 |
19:39.1 |
25 |
27 |
Iryine Chelangat
|
FR |
Brewton-Parker
|
06:21.1 |
19:44.1 |
|
28 |
Lauren Nygren
|
SO |
Webber
|
06:21.2 |
19:44.4 |
26 |
29 |
Aleiyah Ross
|
SO |
Embry-Riddle
|
06:22.7 |
19:49.2 |
27 |
30 |
Aleah Hordges
|
SR |
Savannah State
|
06:23.0 |
19:49.9 |
28 |
31 |
Sierra Zemanick
|
SO |
Southern Wesleyan
|
06:23.1 |
19:50.3 |
29 |
32 |
Aisha Maddox
|
SO |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
06:23.3 |
19:50.9 |
30 |
33 |
Dominique Givance
|
JR |
Savannah State
|
06:23.5 |
19:51.6 |
31 |
34 |
Kim Hibbitt
|
JR |
Emmanuel
|
06:23.8 |
19:52.7 |
32 |
35 |
Lauren Waage
|
SO |
Savannah Art & Design
|
06:24.2 |
19:53.9 |
33 |
36 |
Francesca Vaccaro
|
FR |
Loyola-New Orleans
|
06:24.9 |
19:56.0 |
34 |
37 |
Brittany Wells
|
FR |
Truett-Mcconnell
|
06:25.1 |
19:56.7 |
35 |
38 |
Martina Tafoya
|
FR |
Embry-Riddle
|
06:25.4 |
19:57.5 |
|
39 |
Kaitlyn Stempien
|
FR |
St. Andrews
|
06:25.7 |
19:58.4 |
|
40 |
Elizabeth Catoe
|
SO |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
06:26.5 |
20:01.0 |
36 |
41 |
Lindsey Toole
|
FR |
Emmanuel
|
06:26.5 |
20:01.0 |
37 |
42 |
Rachael Summers
|
FR |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
06:27.1 |
20:02.8 |
38 |
43 |
Felecia Howard
|
FR |
Emmanuel
|
06:28.0 |
20:05.8 |
39 |
44 |
Lauren Kelly
|
SR |
Montreat
|
06:28.3 |
20:06.4 |
|
45 |
Emily Harper
|
FR |
Southern Wesleyan
|
06:29.3 |
20:09.7 |
40 |
46 |
Mariah Davis
|
FR |
Savannah State
|
06:30.1 |
20:12.0 |
41 |
47 |
Gabriella Hill
|
FR |
Emmanuel
|
06:30.3 |
20:12.6 |
42 |
48 |
Denise Powell
|
SO |
Loyola-New Orleans
|
06:32.1 |
20:18.3 |
43 |
49 |
Ashley Tolland
|
SR |
Brenau
|
06:32.7 |
20:20.3 |
44 |
50 |
Elizabeth Gienger
|
JR |
Loyola-New Orleans
|
06:33.6 |
20:22.9 |
45 |
51 |
Sarah Saenz
|
SO |
Brenau
|
06:35.3 |
20:28.2 |
46 |
52 |
Emma Larson
|
SO |
Loyola-New Orleans
|
06:36.5 |
20:32.1 |
47 |
53 |
Rebecca Love
|
SO |
Embry-Riddle
|
06:38.8 |
20:39.1 |
|
54 |
Katherine Toy
|
SR |
Auburn Montgomery
|
06:39.1 |
20:40.3 |
48 |
55 |
Heather Riniker
|
SR |
Savannah Art & Design
|
06:40.4 |
20:44.3 |
49 |
56 |
Rachael Bruce
|
FR |
Southeastern U.
|
06:41.0 |
20:46.0 |
50 |
57 |
Meg Donaldson
|
SR |
Southern Wesleyan
|
06:41.1 |
20:46.4 |
51 |
58 |
Hannah Barnes
|
JR |
Truett-Mcconnell
|
06:41.1 |
20:46.3 |
52 |
59 |
Lindsey Taylor
|
SO |
Emmanuel
|
06:44.1 |
20:55.6 |
53 |
60 |
Kira Emmett
|
FR |
Southern Wesleyan
|
06:44.9 |
20:58.1 |
54 |
61 |
Jessica Brown
|
SR |
Usc-Beaufort
|
06:45.1 |
20:58.8 |
55 |
62 |
Alicia Millman
|
FR |
Savannah Art & Design
|
06:46.1 |
21:01.9 |
56 |
63 |
Tyana Luna
|
FR |
Brenau
|
06:47.4 |
21:06.0 |
57 |
64 |
Katye Hanlin
|
SR |
Southeastern U.
|
06:47.8 |
21:07.3 |
58 |
65 |
Bethany Jones
|
SR |
Southeastern U.
|
06:49.4 |
21:12.0 |
59 |
66 |
Lorreta Oguejiofor
|
|
Wake Tech Community College
|
06:49.6 |
21:12.7 |
|
67 |
Amity Rosbury
|
FR |
Emmanuel
|
06:50.1 |
21:14.3 |
60 |
68 |
Dianna Gentry
|
SO |
Columbia Int'l
|
06:50.7 |
21:16.3 |
61 |
69 |
Ana Lopera
|
JR |
Brenau
|
06:52.6 |
21:22.0 |
62 |
70 |
Ashley Reed
|
FR |
Southeastern U.
|
06:53.1 |
21:23.7 |
63 |
71 |
Jasmine Ray
|
FR |
Brenau
|
06:53.3 |
21:24.2 |
64 |
72 |
Brittany King
|
FR |
Embry-Riddle
|
06:53.6 |
21:25.1 |
|
73 |
Chloe Brown
|
SO |
Belhaven
|
06:53.8 |
21:25.8 |
|
74 |
Lauren Tosky
|
FR |
Truett-Mcconnell
|
06:54.2 |
21:27.1 |
65 |
75 |
Mary Addison Beaver
|
FR |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
06:54.6 |
21:28.3 |
66 |
76 |
Casmeyona Austin
|
SO |
Morris
|
06:55.6 |
21:31.3 |
67 |
77 |
Miranda Mash
|
SO |
Johnson & Wales
|
06:57.9 |
21:38.4 |
|
78 |
Ashley Tosky
|
JR |
Truett-Mcconnell
|
06:59.4 |
21:43.3 |
68 |
79 |
Zaidy Velez
|
FR |
Southeastern U.
|
07:00.5 |
21:46.7 |
69 |
80 |
Cassie Beato
|
FR |
Usc-Beaufort
|
07:00.8 |
21:47.5 |
70 |
81 |
Lynsee Choo
|
SR |
Brenau
|
07:01.6 |
21:50.1 |
|
82 |
Gabrialle Williams
|
FR |
Morris
|
07:02.3 |
21:52.2 |
71 |
83 |
Elysia Pendezec
|
SO |
Loyola-New Orleans
|
07:02.8 |
21:53.7 |
72 |
84 |
Raquel Derganz Baker
|
SO |
Loyola-New Orleans
|
07:04.5 |
21:58.9 |
73 |
85 |
Karlee Arnold
|
JR |
St. Andrews
|
07:04.7 |
21:59.8 |
|
86 |
Anahi Ruiz
|
SO |
Brenau
|
07:05.6 |
22:02.3 |
|
87 |
Claire Wind
|
JR |
Savannah Art & Design
|
07:05.9 |
22:03.2 |
|
88 |
Cana Jacques
|
FR |
Emmanuel
|
07:06.3 |
22:04.8 |
|
89 |
Kiara Hernandez
|
FR |
Emmanuel
|
07:07.5 |
22:08.3 |
|
90 |
Jazy Seay-Blane
|
JR |
Savannah State
|
07:08.8 |
22:12.5 |
74 |
91 |
Sarah Mc Callister
|
SR |
Belhaven
|
07:12.0 |
22:22.4 |
|
92 |
Miranda Watkins
|
FR |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
07:12.3 |
22:23.3 |
75 |
93 |
Caroline Hudson
|
SO |
Southern Wesleyan
|
07:13.3 |
22:26.5 |
76 |
94 |
Torianna Wilson
|
FR |
Truett-Mcconnell
|
07:15.2 |
22:32.2 |
77 |
95 |
Darryl Begg
|
|
Wake Tech Community College
|
07:16.7 |
22:36.9 |
|
96 |
Jessica Williams
|
SO |
Loyola-New Orleans
|
07:19.6 |
22:45.9 |
|
97 |
Diamond Rogers
|
FR |
Savannah State
|
07:20.2 |
22:48.0 |
78 |
98 |
Cambree Rose
|
SO |
Truett-Mcconnell
|
07:22.5 |
22:55.0 |
79 |
99 |
Brooke Alexander
|
SO |
Montreat
|
07:23.3 |
22:57.6 |
|
100 |
Kristina Duncan
|
SO |
Johnson & Wales
|
07:24.0 |
22:59.5 |
|
101 |
Laura Paisley
|
SO |
Columbia Int'l
|
07:26.0 |
23:05.8 |
80 |
102 |
Raena Hannink
|
FR |
Columbia Int'l
|
07:27.1 |
23:09.2 |
81 |
103 |
Amy Sims
|
JR |
Truett-Mcconnell
|
07:27.4 |
23:10.3 |
82 |
104 |
Sarah Rivera
|
SR |
Belhaven
|
07:28.6 |
23:13.8 |
|
105 |
Raquel Anecito
|
FR |
Auburn Montgomery
|
07:28.8 |
23:14.5 |
83 |
106 |
Rachelle Toth
|
FR |
Usc-Beaufort
|
07:30.7 |
23:20.4 |
84 |
107 |
Libby Synan
|
FR |
Emmanuel
|
07:32.4 |
23:25.7 |
|
108 |
Charis West
|
JR |
Southeastern U.
|
07:32.8 |
23:26.9 |
85 |
109 |
Abagail Kaeser
|
SO |
Savannah Art & Design
|
07:33.3 |
23:28.7 |
|
110 |
Krista Miller
|
SR |
Brewton-Parker
|
07:33.6 |
23:29.4 |
|
111 |
Barbara Mendes
|
JR |
Webber
|
07:37.2 |
23:40.6 |
86 |
112 |
Kirsten Maser
|
SR |
Southeastern U.
|
07:38.0 |
23:43.1 |
87 |
113 |
Sa'von Garrett
|
FR |
Spartanburg Methodist
|
07:38.2 |
23:43.8 |
88 |
114 |
Venisha McIntosh
|
JR |
Webber
|
07:38.7 |
23:45.4 |
89 |
115 |
Keseanna Bryant
|
JR |
Morris
|
07:44.0 |
24:01.8 |
90 |
116 |
Seraphine Lin
|
SR |
Belhaven
|
07:44.2 |
24:02.3 |
|
117 |
Felicia Kinlock
|
SO |
Morris
|
07:48.0 |
24:14.2 |
91 |
118 |
Emma Lynch
|
SO |
Montreat
|
07:52.1 |
24:26.9 |
|
119 |
Mercy Alexander
|
JR |
Brewton-Parker
|
07:52.9 |
24:29.5 |
|
120 |
Claire Pollard
|
SO |
St. Andrews
|
07:53.0 |
24:29.9 |
|
121 |
Brittany Graham
|
SO |
Morris
|
08:02.3 |
24:58.7 |
92 |
122 |
Laurel Dorman
|
SO |
Columbia Int'l
|
08:02.4 |
24:58.9 |
93 |
123 |
Sarah Milisci
|
FR |
Usc-Beaufort
|
08:11.6 |
25:27.5 |
94 |
124 |
Fracoise Douala
|
SO |
St. Andrews
|
08:12.2 |
25:29.4 |
|
125 |
Areial Woods
|
SR |
Auburn Montgomery
|
08:15.0 |
25:38.2 |
95 |
126 |
Raquel Williams
|
|
Wake Tech Community College
|
08:16.3 |
25:42.2 |
|
127 |
Deishane Honeycutt
|
FR |
Brenau
|
08:17.4 |
25:45.7 |
|
128 |
Rebekah Herty
|
SO |
Usc-Beaufort
|
08:28.2 |
26:19.2 |
96 |
129 |
Emma Sievert
|
SR |
Columbia Int'l
|
08:29.4 |
26:22.9 |
97 |
130 |
Linda Swier
|
SR |
Columbia Int'l
|
08:31.1 |
26:28.1 |
98 |
131 |
Lexi Woodward
|
SO |
Columbia Int'l
|
08:31.2 |
26:28.5 |
99 |
132 |
Jessica Giard
|
FR |
Webber
|
08:35.4 |
26:41.6 |
100 |
133 |
Megan Fisher
|
SO |
Southeastern U.
|
08:40.5 |
26:57.2 |
|
134 |
Katherine Faustin
|
SO |
Johnson & Wales
|
08:44.5 |
27:09.6 |
|
135 |
Paola Lopategui
|
SR |
Johnson & Wales
|
08:46.2 |
27:15.1 |
|
136 |
Jordan Holley
|
SO |
Auburn Montgomery
|
08:47.0 |
27:17.5 |
101 |
137 |
Mary Joe Rivas
|
SR |
Southeastern U.
|
08:49.6 |
27:25.5 |
|
138 |
Emma Sheets
|
FR |
Montreat
|
08:56.7 |
27:47.6 |
|
139 |
Stephanie Torrence
|
SR |
Auburn Montgomery
|
09:01.2 |
28:01.8 |
102 |
140 |
Chelsea Hughes
|
FR |
Southeastern U.
|
09:17.3 |
28:51.7 |
|
141 |
Sierra Mangual
|
SR |
Southeastern U.
|
09:21.3 |
29:04.2 |
|
142 |
Tajamian Foster
|
FR |
Brewton-Parker
|
09:35.2 |
29:47.3 |
|