South Atlantic Conference
October 26, 2013
Women's 5k Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wingate | 1:35:45 | 19:09 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 16 |
2 | Queens (N.C.) | 1:40:06 | 20:01 | 60 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 21 | 22 | 33 |
3 | Mars Hill | 1:42:05 | 20:25 | 98 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 30 | 32 | 34 | 35 |
4 | Anderson (S.C.) | 1:43:27 | 20:41 | 112 | 11 | 15 | 17 | 31 | 38 | 41 | 50 |
5 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 1:45:39 | 21:07 | 145 | 10 | 19 | 26 | 36 | 54 | 64 | 65 |
6 | Brevard | 1:46:34 | 21:18 | 167 | 18 | 27 | 37 | 40 | 45 | 48 | |
7 | Lincoln Memorial | 1:48:20 | 21:40 | 191 | 20 | 24 | 43 | 51 | 53 | 56 | 69 |
8 | Catawba | 1:52:23 | 22:28 | 245 | 25 | 44 | 47 | 63 | 66 | 78 | 82 |
9 | Tusculum | 1:53:02 | 22:36 | 254 | 29 | 42 | 55 | 60 | 68 | 72 | 76 |
10 | Carson-Newman | 1:54:33 | 22:54 | 276 | 39 | 46 | 59 | 62 | 70 | 79 | 80 |
11 | Newberry | 1:56:00 | 23:12 | 293 | 49 | 52 | 58 | 61 | 73 | 75 | 77 |
12 | Coker | 1:57:51 | 23:34 | 297 | 28 | 57 | 67 | 71 | 74 | 81 |
Women's 5k Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keeley Wood | SR-4 | Wingate | 06:02.8 | 18:47.3 | 1 |
2 | Brittany Tretbar | FR-1 | Wingate | 06:07.9 | 19:03.2 | 2 |
3 | Morgan Neher | FR-1 | Wingate | 06:08.5 | 19:04.9 | 3 |
4 | Alyssa Johnson | FR-1 | Wingate | 06:09.2 | 19:07.2 | 4 |
5 | Jessica Viscusi | JR-3 | Mars Hill | 06:11.2 | 19:13.3 | 5 |
6 | Katharina Seelos | FR-1 | Queens (N.C.) | 06:17.1 | 19:31.6 | 6 |
7 | Andrea Guerra | SR-4 | Queens (N.C.) | 06:17.3 | 19:32.3 | 7 |
8 | Kristen Trammel | JR-3 | Mars Hill | 06:19.4 | 19:39.0 | 8 |
9 | Brianna Stevens | JR-3 | Wingate | 06:20.8 | 19:43.2 | 9 |
10 | Grace Turner | SO-2 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 06:26.2 | 20:00.0 | 10 |
11 | Sydney Hazel | JR-3 | Anderson (S.C.) | 06:27.4 | 20:03.6 | 11 |
12 | Mathilde Timboni | SR-4 | Queens (N.C.) | 06:28.1 | 20:06.0 | 12 |
13 | Taylor Varnadoe | SR-4 | Wingate | 06:29.3 | 20:09.8 | 13 |
14 | Oh So Young | FR-1 | Queens (N.C.) | 06:30.2 | 20:12.4 | 14 |
15 | Bari Robinson | FR-1 | Anderson (S.C.) | 06:31.4 | 20:16.0 | 15 |
16 | Ashley Hinderer | FR-1 | Wingate | 06:31.6 | 20:16.9 | 16 |
17 | Olivia Gardner | FR-1 | Anderson (S.C.) | 06:33.1 | 20:21.3 | 17 |
18 | Caroline Christiansen | FR-1 | Brevard | 06:34.8 | 20:26.6 | 18 |
19 | Laura Rhyne | SR-4 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 06:36.2 | 20:31.2 | 19 |
20 | Aura Penalosa | JR-3 | Lincoln Memorial | 06:39.3 | 20:40.9 | 20 |
21 | Audrey Sizemore | SO-2 | Queens (N.C.) | 06:40.5 | 20:44.4 | 21 |
22 | Summer McFadden | FR-1 | Queens (N.C.) | 06:40.7 | 20:45.1 | 22 |
23 | Heidi Hooker | SR-4 | Mars Hill | 06:41.5 | 20:47.7 | 23 |
24 | Tia Belter | SO-2 | Lincoln Memorial | 06:42.6 | 20:50.9 | 24 |
25 | Erica Boles | SO-2 | Catawba | 06:43.0 | 20:52.2 | 25 |
26 | Sam Haering | SO-2 | Wingate | 06:43.2 | 20:53.0 | |
27 | Paige Smith | SO-2 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 06:44.8 | 20:58.0 | 26 |
28 | Austin Hoffman | JR-3 | Wingate | 06:45.0 | 20:58.4 | |
29 | Angela Canale | SR-4 | Brevard | 06:46.2 | 21:02.2 | 27 |
30 | Hannah Cook | JR-3 | Coker | 06:48.3 | 21:08.7 | 28 |
31 | Samantha Johns | FR-1 | Tusculum | 06:49.3 | 21:11.8 | 29 |
32 | Shelby Robinson | SO-2 | Mars Hill | 06:49.5 | 21:12.5 | 30 |
33 | Hannah Robles | SR-4 | Anderson (S.C.) | 06:49.7 | 21:13.0 | 31 |
34 | Anje Kidd | JR-3 | Mars Hill | 06:49.9 | 21:13.6 | 32 |
35 | Megan Delamer | FR-1 | Queens (N.C.) | 06:50.8 | 21:16.6 | 33 |
36 | Megan Smith | FR-1 | Mars Hill | 06:51.0 | 21:17.2 | 34 |
37 | Elizabeth Klapmeyer | SO-2 | Mars Hill | 06:52.0 | 21:20.2 | 35 |
38 | Anna Clapsaddle | FR-1 | Wingate | 06:52.3 | 21:21.0 | |
39 | Brittany Echard | SO-2 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 06:56.0 | 21:32.7 | 36 |
40 | Madison Smith | FR-1 | Brevard | 06:56.3 | 21:33.5 | 37 |
41 | Grace Gerlock | FR-1 | Anderson (S.C.) | 06:56.4 | 21:34.0 | 38 |
42 | Amanda Bowman | 2014 | Carson-Newman | 06:57.2 | 21:36.4 | 39 |
43 | Elena Raygoza | FR-1 | Brevard | 06:57.4 | 21:36.9 | 40 |
44 | Tiana Barnes | JR-3 | Wingate | 06:58.5 | 21:40.4 | |
45 | Amber Worthy | FR-1 | Anderson (S.C.) | 06:58.8 | 21:41.4 | 41 |
46 | Maggie Bernabei | 2016 | Tusculum | 06:59.8 | 21:44.5 | 42 |
47 | Paige Schmidt | SR-4 | Wingate | 07:01.6 | 21:50.1 | |
48 | Jamie Collins | JR-3 | Lincoln Memorial | 07:02.0 | 21:51.2 | 43 |
49 | Olivia Myers | SR-4 | Catawba | 07:03.0 | 21:54.5 | 44 |
50 | Heidi Kaartinen | JR-3 | Brevard | 07:03.2 | 21:55.1 | 45 |
51 | Savannah Hulbert | SO-2 | Mars Hill | 07:05.8 | 22:03.2 | |
52 | Sara Honaker | FR-1 | Carson-Newman | 07:07.1 | 22:07.2 | 46 |
53 | DeAnna Hedgepeth | SO-2 | Catawba | 07:07.4 | 22:08.0 | 47 |
54 | Cynthia Griffin | FR-1 | Mars Hill | 07:09.2 | 22:13.7 | |
55 | Ashley Lowe | JR-3 | Brevard | 07:10.3 | 22:17.2 | 48 |
56 | Macy Adkins | SR-4 | Wingate | 07:11.1 | 22:19.6 | |
57 | Rebecca Eddy | JR-3 | Newberry | 07:11.6 | 22:21.1 | 49 |
58 | Mia Swierzs | FR-1 | Anderson (S.C.) | 07:12.0 | 22:22.2 | 50 |
59 | Becca Seabock | JR-3 | Wingate | 07:13.2 | 22:26.1 | |
60 | Taylor Grigsby | FR-1 | Lincoln Memorial | 07:13.4 | 22:26.6 | 51 |
61 | Kirsten Nottingham | FR-1 | Newberry | 07:14.8 | 22:30.9 | 52 |
62 | Brittany Collins | SO-2 | Lincoln Memorial | 07:14.9 | 22:31.2 | 53 |
63 | Chelsea Reikie | FR-1 | Queens (N.C.) | 07:16.4 | 22:36.0 | |
64 | Ashley Kale | SR-4 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 07:17.0 | 22:37.9 | 54 |
65 | Devan Fisher | SO-2 | Anderson (S.C.) | 07:18.3 | 22:41.8 | |
66 | Madison Guest | JR-3 | Anderson (S.C.) | 07:19.6 | 22:46.1 | |
67 | Paige Bible | 2016 | Tusculum | 07:19.9 | 22:47.0 | 55 |
68 | Carly Kane | FR-1 | Lincoln Memorial | 07:21.8 | 22:52.7 | 56 |
69 | Roxie Martin | SO-2 | Wingate | 07:23.3 | 22:57.3 | |
70 | Naomi Watson | SO-2 | Coker | 07:23.6 | 22:58.5 | 57 |
71 | Kelley Strong | JR-3 | Newberry | 07:23.8 | 22:58.9 | 58 |
72 | Rachel Farjellah | 2015 | Carson-Newman | 07:24.8 | 23:02.0 | 59 |
73 | Mckenzi Mocilnikar | JR-3 | Wingate | 07:25.7 | 23:05.0 | |
74 | Kim Brown | 2014 | Tusculum | 07:26.4 | 23:06.9 | 60 |
75 | Carey Shields | FR-1 | Mars Hill | 07:28.8 | 23:14.6 | |
76 | Romina Adum | JR-3 | Newberry | 07:31.5 | 23:22.9 | 61 |
77 | Rachel Hutson | FR-1 | Carson-Newman | 07:32.4 | 23:25.7 | 62 |
78 | Madison Durham | FR-1 | Mars Hill | 07:32.6 | 23:26.2 | |
79 | Peyton Thompson | SR-4 | Catawba | 07:33.5 | 23:29.1 | 63 |
80 | Destiny Todd | FR-1 | Wingate | 07:34.4 | 23:32.0 | |
81 | Leah Wilson | FR-1 | Mars Hill | 07:35.4 | 23:35.0 | |
82 | Hope Rust | SO-2 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 07:37.2 | 23:40.7 | 64 |
83 | Katie Schomburg | SO-2 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 07:39.5 | 23:47.8 | 65 |
84 | Jordan Greene | SR-4 | Catawba | 07:43.4 | 23:59.9 | 66 |
85 | Abbey Nichols | FR-1 | Mars Hill | 07:43.6 | 24:00.5 | |
86 | Kirsten Sanders | JR-3 | Coker | 07:46.2 | 24:08.6 | 67 |
87 | Ashley Gregg | 2015 | Tusculum | 07:47.6 | 24:13.0 | 68 |
88 | Katie Brown | SR-4 | Wingate | 07:47.8 | 24:13.7 | |
89 | Laura Newman | SO-2 | Lincoln Memorial | 07:48.3 | 24:15.1 | 69 |
90 | Aiyana Mortino | 2016 | Carson-Newman | 07:50.5 | 24:22.0 | 70 |
91 | Jordan Gallagher | SR-4 | Wingate | 07:57.4 | 24:43.4 | |
92 | Taylor Hall | JR-3 | Coker | 07:57.6 | 24:44.0 | 71 |
93 | Allison Hall | 2016 | Tusculum | 07:58.2 | 24:45.9 | 72 |
94 | Makaylyn Higgins | FR-1 | Newberry | 07:58.5 | 24:46.9 | 73 |
95 | Ashley Thompkins | JR-3 | Coker | 08:00.0 | 24:51.5 | 74 |
96 | Ariel Strong | SR-4 | Newberry | 08:03.5 | 25:02.4 | 75 |
97 | Jessica Scott | FR-1 | Mars Hill | 08:07.1 | 25:13.5 | |
98 | Lakesa Hendrix | 2015 | Tusculum | 08:07.7 | 25:15.5 | 76 |
99 | Diana Terrell | SO-2 | Newberry | 08:08.1 | 25:16.7 | 77 |
100 | Devan Purvis | JR-3 | Catawba | 08:09.2 | 25:20.0 | 78 |
101 | Shelby Hardison | FR-1 | Carson-Newman | 08:12.1 | 25:29.0 | 79 |
102 | Maddie Wood | 2015 | Carson-Newman | 08:17.5 | 25:45.7 | 80 |
103 | Megan Carper | SR-4 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 08:56.8 | 27:48.0 | |
104 | Aneka Dixon | SO-2 | Coker | 09:00.8 | 28:00.4 | 81 |
105 | Holly Lord | SO-2 | Mars Hill | 09:04.3 | 28:11.2 | |
106 | Elizabeth White | SR-4 | Catawba | 09:04.8 | 28:12.8 | 82 |
Men's 8k Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mars Hill | 2:11:10 | 26:14 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 25 |
2 | Queens (N.C.) | 2:14:19 | 26:51 | 77 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 23 | 29 | 56 | 61 |
3 | Anderson (S.C.) | 2:17:34 | 27:30 | 113 | 12 | 20 | 22 | 28 | 31 | 40 | 47 |
4 | Brevard | 2:17:31 | 27:30 | 117 | 4 | 19 | 21 | 27 | 46 | 57 | 59 |
5 | Lincoln Memorial | 2:16:54 | 27:22 | 122 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 38 | 53 | 71 | |
6 | Wingate | 2:19:11 | 27:50 | 141 | 15 | 17 | 24 | 41 | 44 | 48 | 49 |
7 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 2:19:15 | 27:51 | 146 | 10 | 26 | 35 | 36 | 39 | 42 | 69 |
8 | Tusculum | 2:38:16 | 31:39 | 242 | 8 | 34 | 45 | 75 | 80 | ||
9 | Carson-Newman | 2:25:50 | 29:10 | 263 | 37 | 51 | 55 | 58 | 62 | 64 | 70 |
10 | Newberry | 2:27:18 | 29:27 | 269 | 32 | 52 | 54 | 65 | 66 | 68 | 78 |
11 | Catawba | 2:28:16 | 29:39 | 270 | 30 | 50 | 60 | 63 | 67 | 74 | |
12 | Coker | 2:35:45 | 31:09 | 297 | 33 | 43 | 72 | 73 | 76 | 77 | 79 |
Men's 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix Duchampt | JR-3 | Queens (N.C.) | 05:05.3 | 25:18.0 | 1 |
2 | Alex Griggs | SO-2 | Mars Hill | 05:10.8 | 25:45.3 | 2 |
3 | Derek Gibson | JR-3 | Mars Hill | 05:15.1 | 26:06.7 | 3 |
4 | Josh Mower | SR-4 | Brevard | 05:15.3 | 26:07.3 | 4 |
5 | David Jones | FR-1 | Mars Hill | 05:16.0 | 26:10.8 | 5 |
6 | Jake Bentancourt | FR-1 | Queens (N.C.) | 05:16.1 | 26:11.5 | 6 |
7 | Ryan Mecca | SO-2 | Lincoln Memorial | 05:16.7 | 26:14.3 | 7 |
8 | David Cooper | 2015 | Tusculum | 05:17.0 | 26:15.8 | 8 |
9 | Cesar Reyes | SO-2 | Mars Hill | 05:17.8 | 26:19.8 | 9 |
10 | Aaron Nelson | SR-4 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 05:18.0 | 26:20.9 | 10 |
11 | Bradley Maldonado | SR-4 | Lincoln Memorial | 05:19.7 | 26:29.3 | 11 |
12 | Parks Edwards | SR-4 | Anderson (S.C.) | 05:22.7 | 26:44.0 | 12 |
13 | Brandon Ward | JR-3 | Lincoln Memorial | 05:23.1 | 26:46.1 | 13 |
14 | Brady Adcock | SR-4 | Mars Hill | 05:23.4 | 26:47.8 | 14 |
15 | Alex Craig | FR-1 | Wingate | 05:26.7 | 27:04.0 | 15 |
16 | Kiel Bollero | JR-3 | Mars Hill | 05:27.4 | 27:07.6 | 16 |
17 | James Lawson | SR-4 | Wingate | 05:27.5 | 27:07.9 | 17 |
18 | James Hollingsworth | FR-1 | Queens (N.C.) | 05:29.9 | 27:20.0 | 18 |
19 | Marc Delisle | FR-1 | Brevard | 05:30.2 | 27:21.7 | 19 |
20 | Ben Boerma | FR-1 | Anderson (S.C.) | 05:30.7 | 27:24.3 | 20 |
21 | Jordan Tager | SR-4 | Brevard | 05:31.0 | 27:25.6 | 21 |
22 | Thomas Garrigan | FR-1 | Anderson (S.C.) | 05:32.8 | 27:34.3 | 22 |
23 | Alex Guilluame | FR-1 | Queens (N.C.) | 05:33.1 | 27:35.8 | 23 |
24 | Nepolian Patel | FR-1 | Wingate | 05:33.6 | 27:38.6 | 24 |
25 | Carter Benge | SR-4 | Mars Hill | 05:34.8 | 27:44.3 | 25 |
26 | Mike Ryan | SR-4 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 05:35.6 | 27:48.6 | 26 |
27 | Patrick Helmick | SO-2 | Brevard | 05:36.2 | 27:51.5 | 27 |
28 | Ned Kennedy | FR-1 | Anderson (S.C.) | 05:36.5 | 27:52.8 | 28 |
29 | Christopher Vilela | SO-2 | Queens (N.C.) | 05:36.8 | 27:54.2 | 29 |
30 | Matt Jordan-Steele | SO-2 | Catawba | 05:37.4 | 27:57.2 | 30 |
31 | Westley Wilson | SR-4 | Anderson (S.C.) | 05:37.9 | 27:59.6 | 31 |
32 | Nathan Collier | JR-3 | Newberry | 05:38.5 | 28:02.8 | 32 |
33 | Dylan Bates | JR-3 | Coker | 05:39.0 | 28:05.5 | 33 |
34 | Lawson Burrow | 2016 | Tusculum | 05:39.4 | 28:07.4 | 34 |
35 | Kyle Barry | SO-2 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 05:40.9 | 28:14.8 | 35 |
36 | Chase Shermer | SO-2 | Mars Hill | 05:41.1 | 28:15.9 | |
37 | Zach Millsaps | SO-2 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 05:41.5 | 28:17.8 | 36 |
38 | Nick Guerra | FR-1 | Carson-Newman | 05:43.0 | 28:25.3 | 37 |
39 | Stephen Thompson | SR-4 | Lincoln Memorial | 05:44.0 | 28:30.2 | 38 |
40 | Abram Logan | FR-1 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 05:44.7 | 28:33.6 | 39 |
41 | Joshua Visi-Clark | JR-3 | Anderson (S.C.) | 05:45.2 | 28:35.9 | 40 |
42 | Jacob Troutman | FR-1 | Wingate | 05:45.4 | 28:37.2 | 41 |
43 | Charles Koontz | FR-1 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 05:45.9 | 28:39.6 | 42 |
44 | Tom Sizeland | SO-2 | Coker | 05:46.2 | 28:41.3 | 43 |
45 | Dustin Hickernell | FR-1 | Wingate | 05:46.7 | 28:43.5 | 44 |
46 | Zachary Simpson | 2015 | Tusculum | 05:46.8 | 28:44.3 | 45 |
47 | Erik Gibbs | SR-4 | Brevard | 05:47.1 | 28:45.6 | 46 |
48 | Jesse Patrick | FR-1 | Anderson (S.C.) | 05:47.2 | 28:46.1 | 47 |
49 | Kendon Corbett | FR-1 | Wingate | 05:47.3 | 28:46.6 | 48 |
50 | Binyam Belachew | SR-4 | Wingate | 05:47.4 | 28:47.3 | 49 |
51 | Alex Griffin | SO-2 | Catawba | 05:47.9 | 28:49.5 | 50 |
52 | Patrick Stump | SO-2 | Carson-Newman | 05:48.0 | 28:50.0 | 51 |
53 | Peter Hackett | SO-2 | Newberry | 05:48.4 | 28:52.0 | 52 |
54 | Leonardo Germiniani | SR-4 | Lincoln Memorial | 05:48.9 | 28:54.6 | 53 |
55 | Austin Sorensen | JR-3 | Newberry | 05:49.4 | 28:57.1 | 54 |
56 | Hunter Townsend | SO-2 | Mars Hill | 05:50.1 | 29:00.4 | |
57 | Stephen Spidell | FR-1 | Carson-Newman | 05:51.3 | 29:06.2 | 55 |
58 | Jordan Phillips | JR-3 | Wingate | 05:52.9 | 29:14.2 | |
59 | Dominik Scholle | FR-1 | Queens (N.C.) | 05:53.6 | 29:17.9 | 56 |
60 | Chris Lewis | FR-1 | Brevard | 05:53.7 | 29:18.4 | 57 |
61 | Alec Ross | FR-1 | Carson-Newman | 05:53.9 | 29:19.3 | 58 |
62 | Landon Minton | JR-3 | Mars Hill | 05:54.4 | 29:21.7 | |
63 | Austin Greeson | FR-1 | Wingate | 05:55.1 | 29:25.2 | |
64 | Michael Burch | FR-1 | Anderson (S.C.) | 05:56.3 | 29:31.1 | |
65 | Scott Pullen | JR-3 | Wingate | 05:56.8 | 29:33.9 | |
66 | Daniel Lerner | SO-2 | Mars Hill | 05:57.0 | 29:34.6 | |
67 | Chris Shore | SR-4 | Brevard | 05:58.6 | 29:42.7 | 59 |
68 | Nathan Hatley | SO-2 | Catawba | 05:58.9 | 29:44.2 | 60 |
69 | Nathan Smith | FR-1 | Queens (N.C.) | 05:59.0 | 29:44.8 | 61 |
70 | Justin Sestan | FR-1 | Mars Hill | 06:00.2 | 29:50.9 | |
71 | Shane Shelton | SR-4 | Brevard | 06:02.6 | 30:02.9 | |
72 | Johnathan Chastain | 2016 | Carson-Newman | 06:04.0 | 30:09.4 | 62 |
73 | Nathan Wheeler | SO-2 | Mars Hill | 06:04.9 | 30:14.0 | |
74 | Patrick Karriker | FR-1 | Catawba | 06:09.8 | 30:38.6 | 63 |
75 | Mark Edwards | 2015 | Carson-Newman | 06:10.2 | 30:40.5 | 64 |
76 | BJ Young | JR-3 | Newberry | 06:10.7 | 30:43.0 | 65 |
77 | Seth Howe | FR-1 | Newberry | 06:10.9 | 30:43.8 | 66 |
78 | Mason Padgett | SO-2 | Catawba | 06:15.6 | 31:07.3 | 67 |
79 | Connor roudabush | FR-1 | Newberry | 06:16.3 | 31:10.8 | 68 |
80 | Gustav Meyners | SR-4 | Lenoir-Rhyne | 06:21.2 | 31:34.9 | 69 |
81 | Charles Brown | JR-3 | Wingate | 06:21.4 | 31:36.0 | |
82 | Stephen Patton | 2014 | Carson-Newman | 06:23.3 | 31:45.8 | 70 |
83 | Jon Slaven | SO-2 | Lincoln Memorial | 06:25.5 | 31:56.7 | 71 |
84 | Britian Tomlinson | SR-4 | Coker | 06:28.2 | 32:10.2 | 72 |
85 | Fabian Hardy | FR-1 | Coker | 06:30.4 | 32:20.8 | 73 |
86 | Jonathon Boles | FR-1 | Catawba | 06:43.7 | 33:26.9 | 74 |
87 | Cory Ramsey | FR-1 | Tusculum | 06:46.7 | 33:41.7 | 75 |
88 | Kyle Osburn | SR-4 | Wingate | 06:48.0 | 33:48.5 | |
89 | Sean Arnold | SO-2 | Coker | 06:55.9 | 34:27.8 | 76 |
90 | Rodrick Williams | FR-1 | Coker | 07:04.5 | 35:10.5 | 77 |
91 | Tayler Manning | FR-1 | Newberry | 07:13.5 | 35:54.9 | 78 |
92 | Christian Lawyer | FR-1 | Newberry | 07:23.5 | 36:45.0 | |
93 | Patrick Tyler | FR-1 | Coker | 07:39.0 | 38:01.9 | 79 |
94 | Shawn Deese | SO-2 | Brevard | 07:41.5 | 38:14.3 | |
95 | James Clay | SR-4 | Tusculum | 08:20.3 | 41:27.3 | 80 |