Beloit/Rockford Early Bird
Mens' 8 K Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|
Womens' 3 Mile Individual Results (3 Mile)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|
Men Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|
Women Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|
Men Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberto Torres | SO-2 | Beloit | 05:45.2 | 21:26.9 | 1 |
2 | Jacob Gray | JR-3 | Beloit | 05:50.6 | 21:47.3 | 2 |
3 | George Gray | JR-3 | Beloit | 05:54.2 | 22:00.8 | 3 |
4 | Tim Lydy | SR-4 | Rockford | 05:54.6 | 22:02.2 | |
5 | Matej Jungwirth | SR-4 | Beloit | 06:00.9 | 22:25.8 | 4 |
6 | Nicholas Pemberton | FR-1 | Beloit | 06:08.3 | 22:53.1 | 5 |
7 | John Finley | SO-2 | Rockford | 06:11.4 | 23:04.6 | |
8 | Adam Beardsley | JR-3 | Beloit | 06:13.2 | 23:11.6 | 6 |
9 | Joe Peacock | SO-2 | Beloit | 06:20.4 | 23:38.5 | 7 |
10 | Josh Smith | SR-4 | Beloit | 06:22.7 | 23:47.0 | |
11 | Kyle May | SO-2 | Beloit | 06:35.4 | 24:34.4 | |
12 | Carl-Lars Engen | SO-2 | Beloit | 06:40.3 | 24:52.5 | |
13 | Brian Alcorn | SO-2 | Beloit | 06:44.8 | 25:09.4 | |
14 | Mike Casey | SO-2 | Beloit | 08:54.0 | 33:11.0 |
Women Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karen Jones | SR-4 | Beloit | 06:33.5 | 20:22.7 | 1 |
2 | Sara DeLong | SR-4 | Beloit | 06:35.4 | 20:28.5 | 2 |
3 | Ellie Waddle | SO-2 | Beloit | 06:47.9 | 21:07.3 | 3 |
4 | Maggie Cress | SR-4 | Beloit | 07:01.1 | 21:48.5 | 4 |
5 | Emma Koenig | SO-2 | Beloit | 07:03.4 | 21:55.7 | 5 |
6 | Anna Wenzel | SR-4 | Beloit | 07:03.9 | 21:57.2 | 6 |
7 | Caroline Murton | FR-1 | Beloit | 07:04.2 | 21:58.2 | 7 |
8 | Barbara Duffy | SR-4 | Rockford | 07:06.6 | 22:05.4 | |
9 | Kelsi Brooks | SR-4 | Beloit | 07:21.8 | 22:52.8 | |
10 | Emily Sneed | SO-2 | Beloit | 07:40.3 | 23:50.2 | |
11 | Stephanie Tassone | JR-3 | Rockford | 07:59.8 | 24:50.7 | |
12 | Sara Brown | SO-2 | Beloit | 08:04.1 | 25:04.1 | |
13 | Maddie Carpenter | JR-3 | Beloit | 08:16.5 | 25:42.7 | |
14 | Karly Clippinger | SR-4 | Beloit | 08:35.5 | 26:41.7 | |
15 | Katia Nonet | JR-3 | Beloit | 09:14.5 | 28:42.9 | |
16 | Mingyi Zhang | FR-1 | Beloit | 09:21.8 | 29:05.8 | |
17 | Mayra Rodriguez | JR-3 | Rockford | 09:31.0 | 29:34.2 | |
18 | Jada Viner | SR-4 | Beloit | 09:33.3 | 29:41.4 | |
19 | Carla Ramirez | SR-4 | Rockford | 09:34.3 | 29:44.5 | |
20 | Megan Kowta | FR-1 | Beloit | 09:50.4 | 30:34.4 | |
21 | Meredith Shimek | FR-1 | Beloit | 12:31.8 | 38:56.2 |