College Bests

800
3000
1000
5000
1500
6K (XC)
MILE
8K (XC)
Swarthmore Final Qualifier    (5/11)
5000 15:04.81 11th  (F)
11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic    (4/25)
3000 8:37.46 2nd  (F)
Greyhound Invitational    (4/17- 4/18)
1500 4:05.12 9th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    (4/11)
5000 15:09.79 25th  (F)
York College Twilight Meet    (4/01)
5000 DNF  
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships    (2/21)
3000 8:56.36 3rd  (F)
5000 15:10.76 1st  (F)
DeSchriver College Invite 2015    (2/07)
3000 8:46.14 1st  (F)
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi    (1/30)
5000 15:13.64 3rd  (F)
Collegeville Indoor Classic    (1/23)
Mile 4:28.40 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:38.28 6th  (F)
Father Diamond Invitational    (1/10)
3000 8:56.08 8th  (F)
CNU XC Invite    (10/18)
8K 27:43.0 19th
Swarthmore Final Qualifier    (5/12)
5000 15:09.36 21st  (F)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships    (5/03- 5/04)
1500 4:01.16 3rd  (F)
5000 16:25.77 10th  (F)
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic    (4/26)
1500 4:03.52 4th  (F)
3000 9:11.41 7th  (F)
Larry Ellis Invitational    (4/16- 4/19)
5000 14:48.18 49th  (F)
Hopkins Loyola Invitational    (4/12)
1500 4:07.03 23rd  (F)
4x800 8:13.60 2nd  (F)
32nd Millersville Metrics    (4/05)
1500 4:17.08 31st  (F)
4x800 8:59.88 9th  (F)
2014 Elizabethtown Opener    (3/22)
800 2:05.41 6th  (F)
5000 DNF  
4x400 3:37.70 3rd  (F)
Last Chance Meet    (3/02)
Mile 4:25.49 9th  (F)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships    (2/22)
Mile 4:27.02 3rd  (F)
DMR 10:34.69 1st  (F)
Susquehanna University Invitational    (2/14)
Mile 4:26.87 1st  (F)
Crusader Classic    (2/08)
3000 9:12.44 5th  (F)
4x800 8:19.75 3rd  (F)
16th Annual Bison Open & Multi    (1/31- 2/01)
Mile 4:30.08 15th  (F)
5000 15:52.65 25th  (F)
Collegeville Indoor Classic    (1/24)
800 2:06.41 4th  (F)
Mile 4:33.56 3rd  (F)
CAC XC Championship    (11/02)
8K 26:25.1 11th
CNU Invite    (10/19)
8K 26:33.9 19th
Lehigh's Paul Short Run    (10/05)
8K 27:31.3 78th
Lehigh Invitational    (8/31)
6K 20:33.4 45th
Swarthmore Final Qualifier    (5/13)
5000 15:25.68 54th  (F)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships    (5/04- 5/05)
1500 4:19.21 10th  (F)
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic    (4/27)
1500 4:04.55 13th  (F)
3000 9:19.87 7th  (F)
Greyhound Invitational    (4/19- 4/20)
5000 NT  
4x400 3:36.24 10th  (F)
Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational    (4/12- 4/13)
1500 4:09.18 13th  (F)
2013 Green & White Invitational    (4/06)
800 2:06.38 13th  (F)
1500 4:07.12 4th  (F)
UNF North Florida Invitational    (3/30)
800 2:09.78 45th  (F)
1500 4:12.61 22nd  (F)
Golden Ram Invitational    (3/23)
5000 15:51.47 4th  (F)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships    (2/17)
Mile 4:31.28 2nd  (F)
DMR 11:21.51 4th  (F)
Susquehanna Invitational    (2/09)
800 2:05.81 18th  (F)
Mile 4:32.49 7th  (F)
4x400 4:02.50 18th  (F)
Crusader Classic    (2/01)
800 2:10.06 8th  (F)
4x800 8:39.95 3rd  (F)
George Mason Patriot Games    (1/26)
1000 2:57.01 22nd  (F)
Mile 4:44.01 33rd  (F)
Patriot Games Invitational    (1/25- 1/26)
1000 2:57.01 22nd  (F)
Mile 4:44.01 33rd  (F)
Terrapin Invitational    (1/19)
Mile 4:39.97 23rd  (F)
3000 9:33.62 17th  (F)
Dickinson Long and Short    (9/29)
8K 28:06.0 58th
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships    (5/05- 5/06)
1500 4:26.92 11th  (F)
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic    (4/28)
1500 4:29.12 47th  (F)
Greyhound Invitational    (4/20- 4/21)
1500 4:23.20 49th  (F)
Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational    (4/14)
800 2:12.83 32nd  (F)
1500 4:21.04 25th  (F)
4x800 8:38.96 6th  (F)
Goucher Track & Field Classic    (4/07)
5000 16:49.15 7th  (F)
Gettysburg, Messiah, York Tri-Meet    (4/03)
1500 4:26.69 6th  (F)
3000 9:44.05 8th  (F)
Maryland Invitational    (3/31)
1500 4:29.65 38th  (F)
2012 Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational    (3/24)
800 2:22.08 33rd  (F)
1500 4:35.34 27th  (F)
George Mason Patriot Games    (1/28)
4x800 9:06.06 2nd  (F)
Terrapin Indoor Invitational    (1/21)
Mile 4:53.89 35th  (F)
DMR 11:16.75 8th  (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2014 Elizabethtown Opener (3/22)
2013 Green & White Invitational (4/06)
UNF North Florida Invitational (3/30)
Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational (4/14)
2012 Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational (3/24)
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Collegeville Indoor Classic (1/24)
Susquehanna Invitational (2/09)
Crusader Classic (2/01)
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
George Mason Patriot Games (1/26)
Patriot Games Invitational (1/25- 1/26)
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Greyhound Invitational (4/17- 4/18)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships (5/03- 5/04)
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic (4/26)
Hopkins Loyola Invitational (4/12)
32nd Millersville Metrics (4/05)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships (5/04- 5/05)
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic (4/27)
Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational (4/12- 4/13)
2013 Green & White Invitational (4/06)
UNF North Florida Invitational (3/30)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships (5/05- 5/06)
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic (4/28)
Greyhound Invitational (4/20- 4/21)
Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational (4/14)
Gettysburg, Messiah, York Tri-Meet (4/03)
Maryland Invitational (3/31)
2012 Golden Ram Collegiate Invitational (3/24)
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Collegeville Indoor Classic (1/23)
Last Chance Meet (3/02)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor T&F Championships (2/22)
Susquehanna University Invitational (2/14)
16th Annual Bison Open & Multi (1/31- 2/01)
Collegeville Indoor Classic (1/24)
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships (2/17)
Susquehanna Invitational (2/09)
George Mason Patriot Games (1/26)
Patriot Games Invitational (1/25- 1/26)
Terrapin Invitational (1/19)
Terrapin Indoor Invitational (1/21)
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
11th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic (4/25)
10th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic (4/26)
Shippensburg Paul Kaiser Classic (4/27)
Gettysburg, Messiah, York Tri-Meet (4/03)
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships (2/21)
DeSchriver College Invite 2015 (2/07)
Father Diamond Invitational (1/10)
Crusader Classic (2/08)
Terrapin Invitational (1/19)
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Swarthmore Final Qualifier (5/11)
2015 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor Track & Field Champ (5/02- 5/03)
Bison Outdoor Classic (4/11)
DNF
York College Twilight Meet (4/01)
Swarthmore Final Qualifier (5/12)
Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships (5/03- 5/04)
Larry Ellis Invitational (4/16- 4/19)
DNF
2014 Elizabethtown Opener (3/22)
Swarthmore Final Qualifier (5/13)
NT
Greyhound Invitational (4/19- 4/20)
Golden Ram Invitational (3/23)
Goucher Track & Field Classic (4/07)
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Capital Athletic Conference Indoor Championships (2/21)
17th Annual Bison Open & Multi (1/30)
16th Annual Bison Open & Multi (1/31- 2/01)
6k (XC)
Top↑
Galen Piper Cross Country Challenge (9/05)
Galen Piper Cross Country Challenge (9/06)
Lehigh Invitational (8/31)
Galen Piper Cross Country Challenge (9/01)
8k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships (11/15)
Capital Athletic Conference Cross Country Championship (11/01)
CNU XC Invite (10/18)
5th Annual Coach Achtzehn Classic (9/13)
NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships (11/16)
CAC XC Championship (11/02)
CNU Invite (10/19)
Lehigh's Paul Short Run (10/05)
25th Annual Don Cathcart XC Invite (9/28)
4th Annual Coach Achtzehn Classic (9/14)
NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships (11/10)
2012 Capital Athletic Conference XC Championships (10/27)
Christopher Newport University XC Invite (10/13)
Dickinson Long and Short (9/29)
Frostburg State University Cross Country Inviational (9/22)
York College Coach Achtzehn Classic (9/15)

2015 Outdoors

2015 Indoors

2014 XC

2014 Outdoors

2014 Indoors

2013 XC

2013 Outdoors

2013 Indoors

2012 XC

2012 Outdoors

2012 Indoors

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2014  
2013  
2012  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2014  
2013  
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2013  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2015  
(4/17- 4/18)
2014  
2013  
2012  
Mile (Indoor)
2015  
2014  
(3/02)
2013  
2012  
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
2015  
2014  
2013  
2012  
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2015  
2014  
(2/08)
2013  
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2015  
2014  
(4/16- 4/19)
2013  
2012  
5000 Meters (Indoor)
2015  
2014  
6k (XC)
2014  
2013  
2012  
8k (XC)
2014  
2013  
2012