College Bests

800
10,000
1500
3000S
MILE
3.1 MILE (XC)
3000
8K (XC)
5000
  
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 1-2, 2015
3000S 9:28.14 3rd  (F)
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic    Apr 25, 2015
1500 4:05.78 8th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 11, 2015
3000S 9:31.48 8th  (F)
Marv Frye 2015    Apr 4, 2015
3000S 9:32.85 1st  (F)
4x400 3:53.77 16th  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 27-28, 2015
3000 8:51.61 9th  (F)
5000 15:30.31 7th  (F)
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015    Feb 21, 2015
3000 8:54.80 10th  (F)
Brockport Mid-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2015
5000 15:31.12 2nd  (F)
Kent State Golden Flash Gala    Dec 5, 2014
3000 8:58.51 6th  (F)
5000 15:38.00 12th  (F)
2014 SUNYAC Championships    Nov 1, 2014
8K 26:17.8 18th
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble    Oct 18, 2014
8K 26:31.1 56th
Geneseo Invitational    Oct 4, 2014
8K 25:32.1 20th
Harry F. Anderson Invitational    Sep 27, 2014
8K 26:21.1 15th
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational    Sep 20, 2014
8K 27:23.0 33rd
Blue Devil Invitational    Sep 6, 2014
3.1M 16:32.0 4th
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 2-3, 2014
5000 16:07.52 11th  (F)
3000S 9:36.48 3rd  (F)
2014 Golden Eagle Invitational    Apr 26, 2014
3000S 9:54.15 1st  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 12-13, 2014
10,000 34:06.39 13th  (F)
2014 5 Team Invite    Mar 28-29, 2014
5000 16:07.36 16th  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Mar 1, 2014
3000 9:02.01 8th  (F)
5000 15:04.78 4th  (F)
Bomber Invitational    Feb 15-16, 2014
3000 9:00.42 15th  (F)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open    Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2014
Mile 4:33.45 35th  (F)
4x800 8:10.72 2nd  (F)
Boston University John Thomas Terrier    Jan 24-25, 2014
5000 15:15.96 42nd  (F)
Kent State Golden Flash Gala    Dec 6-7, 2013
5000 15:34.71 11th  (F)
2013 SUNYAC Championships    Nov 2, 2013
8K 25:51.8 19th
Inter-Regional Rumble    Oct 19, 2013
8K 26:20.4 32nd
Geneseo Invitational    Oct 5, 2013
8K 26:07.9 20th
Highlander Invitational    Sep 21, 2013
8K 26:57.3 9th
Behrend XC Invite    Sep 14, 2013
8K 26:08.1 6th
Fredonia State Invitational    Sep 7, 2013
8K 26:41.7 17th
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2013
3000S 9:40.35 5th  (F)
Cardinal Classic    Apr 27, 2013
3000S 9:49.60 1st  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 13-14, 2013
5000 15:37.32 103rd  (F)
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational    Apr 6, 2013
1500 4:11.60 10th  (F)
4x400 3:43.27 13th  (F)
2013 5 Team Invite    Mar 29-30, 2013
5000 15:47.95 3rd  (F)
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open    Jan 19, 2013
3000 9:24.46 15th  (F)
Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble    Oct 13, 2012
8K 28:07.5 93rd
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship    May 4-5, 2012
5000 15:49.63 12th  (F)
2012 RWC Raider Invitational    Apr 28, 2012
1500 4:11.87 20th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic 2012    Apr 14-15, 2012
5000 15:34.87 97th  (F)
Rochester Spring Invitational    Apr 7, 2012
3000S 10:00.52 6th  (F)
W&J Invitational    Mar 31, 2012
5000 15:57.38 16th  (F)
Bill Van Horne Invitational    Mar 24, 2012
800 2:09.24 34th  (F)
1500 4:17.15 12th  (F)
4x400 3:48.87 12th  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 26, 2012
5000 15:57.87 15th  (F)
RIT Black/Orange Invit.    Feb 17, 2012
Mile 4:35.95 14th  (F)
Cornell Kane Invitational    Feb 11, 2012
5000 15:53.94 11th  (F)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open    Jan 27-28, 2012
5000 15:53.87 30th  (F)
Al Hall Freedom Games Indoor Meet    Jan 21, 2012
3000 9:15.87 17th  (F)
4x800 9:15.06 8th  (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Bill Van Horne Invitational Mar 24, 2012
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 25, 2015
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2013
2012 RWC Raider Invitational Apr 28, 2012
Bill Van Horne Invitational Mar 24, 2012
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2014
RIT Black/Orange Invit. Feb 17, 2012
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27-28, 2015
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 5, 2014
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
Bomber Invitational Feb 15-16, 2014
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open Jan 19, 2013
Al Hall Freedom Games Indoor Meet Jan 21, 2012
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2-3, 2014
2014 5 Team Invite Mar 28-29, 2014
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13-14, 2013
2013 5 Team Invite Mar 29-30, 2013
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 4-5, 2012
Bison Outdoor Classic 2012 Apr 14-15, 2012
W&J Invitational Mar 31, 2012
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27-28, 2015
Brockport Mid-Season Classic Feb 7, 2015
Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 5, 2014
DNF
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7-8, 2014
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Jan 24-25, 2014
Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 6-7, 2013
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26, 2012
Cornell Kane Invitational Feb 11, 2012
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 27-28, 2012
3.1 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Blue Devil Invitational Sep 6, 2014
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12-13, 2014
8k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 15, 2014
2014 SUNYAC Championships Nov 1, 2014
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble Oct 18, 2014
Geneseo Invitational Oct 4, 2014
Harry F. Anderson Invitational Sep 27, 2014
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational Sep 20, 2014
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 16, 2013
2013 SUNYAC Championships Nov 2, 2013
Inter-Regional Rumble Oct 19, 2013
Geneseo Invitational Oct 5, 2013
Highlander Invitational Sep 21, 2013
Behrend XC Invite Sep 14, 2013
Fredonia State Invitational Sep 7, 2013
Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble Oct 13, 2012
Rochester Yellowjacket Cross Country Invitational Sep 15, 2012
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2015
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2-3, 2014
2014 Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 26, 2014
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2013
Cardinal Classic Apr 27, 2013
Rochester Spring Invitational Apr 7, 2012

2015 Outdoors

1500 Meters
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 25, 2015
3000 Steeplechase
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2015
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
4 x 400 Relay
Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015

2015 Indoors

2014 XC

2014 Outdoors

5000 Meters
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2-3, 2014
2014 5 Team Invite Mar 28-29, 2014
10,000 Meters
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12-13, 2014
3000 Steeplechase
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2-3, 2014
2014 Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 26, 2014

2014 Indoors

2013 XC

2013 Outdoors

1500 Meters
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2013
5000 Meters
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 13-14, 2013
2013 5 Team Invite Mar 29-30, 2013
3000 Steeplechase
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2013
Cardinal Classic Apr 27, 2013
4 x 400 Relay
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2013

2013 Indoors

3000 Meters
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open Jan 19, 2013

2012 XC

2012 Outdoors

2012 Indoors

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2012  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2015  
2013  
2012  
Mile (Indoor)
2014  
Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2014
2012  
Feb 17, 2012
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2015  
2014  
Feb 15-16, 2014
2013  
2012  
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2014  
Mar 28-29, 2014
2013  
Apr 13-14, 2013
2012  
Apr 14-15, 2012
5000 Meters (Indoor)
2015  
2014  
2012  
3.1 Mile (XC)
2014  
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
2014  
Apr 12-13, 2014
8k (XC)
2014  
2013  
2012  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2015  
2014  
2013  
2012