College Bests

400
3000S
800
8K (XC)
1500
8.042K (XC)
MILE
8.067K (XC)
Alabama Crimson Classic    (10/14)
8.067K 27:02.8 136th
Upstate Invitational 2016    (10/01)
8K 26:14.3 21st
Commodore XC Classic    (9/17)
8K 27:17.2 155th
ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (5/13)
800 2:02.01 16th  (F)
1500 3:59.25 6th  (F)
2016 Kentucky Relays (College)    (5/07)
Mile 4:21.26 8th  (F)
Georgia Tech Invitational    (4/22- 4/23)
800 1:56.63 35th  (F)
1500 4:04.69 34th  (F)
Bellarmine Invitational    (4/08- 4/09)
800 2:01.09 13th  (F)
4x400 3:28.54 4th  (F)
Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite    (4/01- 4/02)
1500 4:21.99 33rd  (F)
4x400 3:30.22 4th  (F)
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational    (3/25- 3/26)
800 1:54.12 7th  (F)
Alabama Relays    (3/17- 3/19)
1500 4:03.95 21st  (F)
DMR 10:59.44 10th  (F)
JSU Foothills XC Invitational    (10/03)
8K 27:25.1 26th
Atlantic Sun Outdoor Championships    (5/10- 5/11)
800 2:07.92 16th  (F)
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational    (5/03)
800 1:58.10 14th  (F)
Margaret Simmons Invitational    (4/06)
1500 4:14.17 4th  (F)
4x400 3:33.45 1st  (F)
SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic    (3/29- 3/30)
3000S 10:17.92 11th  (F)
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invite    (3/22- 3/23)
800 2:00.29 31st  (F)
1500 4:12.73 18th  (F)
BSC 'Southern Invitational    (3/08- 3/09)
3000S 10:02.01 8th  (F)
UNF Spring Break Invitational    (3/01- 3/02)
800 2:01.76 22nd  (F)
1500 4:14.79 21st  (F)
Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/22- 2/23)
800 2:03.60 14th  (F)
DMR 10:36.94 5th  (F)
TSU Invite    (2/02)
800 2:03.85 5th  (F)
4x400 3:24.14 2nd  (F)
DMR 10:42.91 1st  (F)
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013    (1/18- 1/19)
400 54.28 38th  (P)
800 2:02.41 10th  (F)
DMR 10:57.12 9th  (F)
TTU Invite - D1 Results    (10/05)
8K 30:27.8 30th
Tennessee Tech Invitational    (10/05)
8K 30:27.8 34th
Greater Louisville Classic    (9/29)
8K 28:48.3 124th
Vanderbilt Classic    (9/15)
8K 30:23.6 97th
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013 (1/18- 1/19)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/13)
Georgia Tech Invitational (4/22- 4/23)
Bellarmine Invitational (4/08- 4/09)
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invitational (3/25- 3/26)
Atlantic Sun Outdoor Championships (5/10- 5/11)
2013 Billy Hayes Invitational (5/03)
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invite (3/22- 3/23)
UNF Spring Break Invitational (3/01- 3/02)
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Atlantic Sun Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/22- 2/23)
TSU Invite (2/02)
ETSU Niswonger Invitational 2013 (1/18- 1/19)
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/13)
Georgia Tech Invitational (4/22- 4/23)
Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite (4/01- 4/02)
Alabama Relays (3/17- 3/19)
Margaret Simmons Invitational (4/06)
Vanderbilt Black and Gold Invite (3/22- 3/23)
UNF Spring Break Invitational (3/01- 3/02)
Mile (Outdoor)
Top↑
2016 Kentucky Relays (College) (5/07)
8k (XC)
Top↑
Upstate Invitational 2016 (10/01)
Commodore XC Classic (9/17)
JSU Foothills XC Invitational (10/03)
TTU Invite - D1 Results (10/05)
Tennessee Tech Invitational (10/05)
Greater Louisville Classic (9/29)
Vanderbilt Classic (9/15)
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
SIU Bill Cornell Spring Classic (3/29- 3/30)
BSC 'Southern Invitational (3/08- 3/09)
8.042k (XC)
Top↑
Alabama Crimson Classic Cross Country Invitational (10/16)
8.067k (XC)
Top↑
Alabama Crimson Classic (10/14)

2016 XC

2016 Outdoors

2015 XC

2013 Outdoors

2013 Indoors

2012 XC

400 Meters (Indoor)
2013  
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2016  
2013  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2013  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2016  
2013  
Mile (Outdoor)
2016  
8k (XC)
2016  
2015  
2012  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2013  
(3/08- 3/09)
8.042k (XC)
2015  
8.067k (XC)
2016