College Bests

800
400H
1000
3000S
1500
5K (XC)
MILE
6K (XC)
3000
4.5K (XC)
ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships    May 18-19, 2016
3000S 11:36.63 16th  (F)
4x800 9:40.56 14th  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 6-7, 2016
3000S 11:35.95 7th  (F)
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic    Apr 30, 2016
1500 5:12.34 30th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 16-17, 2016
3000S 11:18.50 17th  (F)
4x800 9:53.14 10th  (F)
2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week    Mar 30, 2016
1500 5:06.42 5th  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 26-27, 2016
DMR 12:57.91 6th  (F)
Golden Eagle Invite    Feb 20, 2016
Mile 5:28.70 5th  (F)
Gordon Kelly Invitational    Feb 13, 2016
3000 11:11.41 4th  (F)
Brockport Mid-Season Classic    Feb 6, 2016
3000 11:14.31 1st  (F)
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble    Oct 17, 2015
6K 23:07.3 86th
Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational    Oct 3, 2015
6K 24:06.7 127th
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational    Sep 19, 2015
6K 25:14.1 103rd
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 14-15, 2015
3000S 11:31.00 12th  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 1-2, 2015
1500 5:14.27 18th  (F)
3000S 11:42.70 8th  (F)
Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational    Apr 25, 2015
400H 1:14.21 5th  (F)
Cortland Classic Invitational    Apr 17-18, 2015
3000S 12:00.88 1st  (F)
4x800 10:15.51 2nd  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 11, 2015
3000S 11:36.09 20th  (F)
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational    Apr 2, 2015
1500 4:58.17 19th  (F)
4x800 10:39.02 3rd  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 27-28, 2015
Mile 5:24.35 14th  (F)
DMR 12:30.96 1st  (F)
Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational    Feb 21, 2015
Mile 5:21.35 1st  (F)
4x800 10:06.96 2nd  (F)
SU Invite    Feb 14, 2015
800 2:30.55 30th  (F)
4x400 4:22.51 7th  (F)
Brockport Mid-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2015
800 2:33.27 17th  (F)
Mile 5:25.17 9th  (F)
Hamilton College Continental Invitational    Jan 31, 2015
800 2:31.15 4th  (F)
4x800 10:11.89 2nd  (F)
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational    Jan 23-24, 2015
3000 11:13.18 10th  (F)
Saints Indoor Invitational    Jan 16-17, 2015
Mile 5:36.50 12th  (F)
4x400 4:25.15 3rd  (F)
Brockport Early Season Invite    Dec 6, 2014
1000 3:17.68 4th  (F)
4x400 4:34.23 10th  (F)
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational    Sep 20, 2014
6K 25:10.0 76th
Oswego State Invitational    Sep 6, 2014
5K 20:19.1 39th
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational    Feb 21, 2014
Mile 5:41.13 20th  (F)
Bomber Invitational    Feb 15-16, 2014
800 2:35.61 30th  (F)
Golden Eagle Invitational    Feb 8, 2014
Mile 5:43.99 27th  (F)
DMR 14:13.00 4th  (F)
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational    Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2014
1000 3:23.22 12th  (F)
4x400 4:35.50 8th  (F)
Hamilton College Continental Invitational    Jan 25, 2014
3000 11:55.73 14th  (F)
4x800 11:12.08 6th  (F)
St. Lawrence Invitational & Combined Event    Jan 17-18, 2014
800 2:36.84 10th  (F)
Mile 5:52.86 8th  (F)
2013 SUNYAC Championships    Nov 2, 2013
6K 24:55.0 77th
Inter-Regional Rumble    Oct 19, 2013
6K 25:13.7 187th
Geneseo Invitational    Oct 5, 2013
6K 25:36.0 169th
SUNY Oneonta Early Bird Invitational    Sep 14, 2013
4.5K 18:23.8 29th
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2013
3000S 12:04.48 6th  (F)
RWC Redhawk Open    Apr 13, 2013
3000S 12:03.75 2nd  (F)
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi    Apr 5-6, 2013
3000S 12:06.26 1st  (F)
ECAC DIII Indoor Track and Field Championships    Mar 1-2, 2013
DMR 12:50.71 13th  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 23, 2013
DMR 12:41.14 2nd  (F)
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational    Feb 15, 2013
Mile 5:34.54 11th  (F)
4x800 10:25.54 4th  (F)
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet    Feb 8, 2013
800 2:32.06 10th  (F)
Brockport Invitational    Feb 1-2, 2013
800 2:33.93 17th  (F)
Mile 5:38.36 15th  (F)
Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational    Jan 26, 2013
800 2:42.81 11th  (F)
Mile 5:45.25 10th  (F)
Golden Eagle Invitational    Jan 18, 2013
Mile 5:42.67 6th  (F)
DMR 13:24.80 1st  (F)
SUNYAC Cross Country Championships    Oct 27, 2012
6K 26:21.7 63rd
Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble    Oct 13, 2012
6K 24:38.7 166th
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
Brockport Mid-Season Classic Feb 7, 2015
Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 31, 2015
Bomber Invitational Feb 15-16, 2014
St. Lawrence Invitational & Combined Event Jan 17-18, 2014
2013 BWU Mid-February Meet Feb 8, 2013
Brockport Invitational Feb 1-2, 2013
Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational Jan 26, 2013
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Brockport Early Season Invite Dec 6, 2014
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2014
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2015
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 2, 2015
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 20, 2016
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27-28, 2015
Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 21, 2015
Brockport Mid-Season Classic Feb 7, 2015
Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 16-17, 2015
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
St. Lawrence Invitational & Combined Event Jan 17-18, 2014
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 15, 2013
Brockport Invitational Feb 1-2, 2013
Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational Jan 26, 2013
Golden Eagle Invitational Jan 18, 2013
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
Brockport Mid-Season Classic Feb 6, 2016
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 23-24, 2015
Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 25, 2014
5k (XC)
Top↑
Oswego State Invitational Sep 6, 2014
Buffalo State Daniel Walker Invitational Aug 30, 2013
6k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 14, 2015
2015 SUNYAC Cross Country Championships Oct 31, 2015
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble Oct 17, 2015
Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational Oct 3, 2015
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational Sep 19, 2015
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational Sep 20, 2014
Golden Eagle Cross Country Invitational Sep 13, 2014
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 16, 2013
2013 SUNYAC Championships Nov 2, 2013
Inter-Regional Rumble Oct 19, 2013
Geneseo Invitational Oct 5, 2013
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 10, 2012
SUNYAC Cross Country Championships Oct 27, 2012
Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble Oct 13, 2012
Rochester Yellowjacket Cross Country Invitational Sep 15, 2012
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
Golden Eagle Outdoor Invitational Apr 25, 2015
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
ECAC Division III Track & Field Championships May 18-19, 2016
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-7, 2016
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16-17, 2016
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14-15, 2015
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2015
Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 17-18, 2015
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2013
RWC Redhawk Open Apr 13, 2013
Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi Apr 5-6, 2013
4.5k (XC)
Top↑
SUNY Oneonta Early Bird Invitational Sep 14, 2013

2016 Outdoors

2016 Indoors

Mile
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 20, 2016
3000 Meters
Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 13, 2016
Brockport Mid-Season Classic Feb 6, 2016
Distance Medley Relay
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016

2015 XC

2015 Outdoors

2015 Indoors

800 Meters
SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
Brockport Mid-Season Classic Feb 7, 2015
Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 31, 2015
1000 Meters
Brockport Early Season Invite Dec 6, 2014
Mile
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27-28, 2015
Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 21, 2015
Brockport Mid-Season Classic Feb 7, 2015
Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 16-17, 2015
3000 Meters
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 23-24, 2015
4 x 400 Relay
SU Invite Feb 14, 2015
Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 16-17, 2015
Brockport Early Season Invite Dec 6, 2014
4 x 800 Relay
Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 21, 2015
Hamilton College Continental Invitational Jan 31, 2015
Distance Medley Relay
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6-7, 2015
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27-28, 2015

2014 XC

2014 Indoors

2013 XC

2013 Outdoors

2013 Indoors

2012 XC

800 Meters (Indoor)
2015  
Feb 14, 2015
2014  
Feb 15-16, 2014
2013  
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2014  
2014  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2016  
Mar 30, 2016
2015  
Mile (Indoor)
2016  
Feb 20, 2016
2015  
2014  
2013  
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2016  
Feb 13, 2016
2015  
2014  
5k (XC)
2014  
2013  
6k (XC)
2015  
2014  
2013  
2012  
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
2015  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2016  
Apr 16-17, 2016
2015  
2013  
Apr 13, 2013
4.5k (XC)
2013