College Bests

800
5000
1500
3000S
MILE
5K (XC)
3000
6K (XC)
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016    (5/12- 5/13)
800 2:38.10 52nd  (F)
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (5/06- 5/07)
1500 5:23.97 20th  (F)
3000S 13:07.13 5th  (F)
Lewis Twilight    (4/26)
3000S 12:43.76 2nd  (F)
Cougar Invitational    (4/22- 4/23)
1500 5:21.73 35th  (F)
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational    (4/15- 4/16)
3000S 12:47.90 13th  (F)
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships    (4/09)
5000 20:29.55 17th  (F)
2016 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/27)
Mile 5:52.18 12th  (F)
DMR 14:08.26 5th  (F)
ONU Qualifier    (2/20)
Mile 5:44.64 11th  (F)
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/12- 2/13)
Mile 5:47.66 25th  (F)
3000 12:08.98 33rd  (F)
IWU Top Times Titan Open    (1/30)
3000 11:52.01 19th  (F)
DMR 14:02.04 1st  (F)
NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge    (1/22- 1/23)
Mile 5:53.33 18th  (F)
4x400 4:47.89 5th  (F)
NACC Championships    (10/31)
6K 25:22.9 21st
Ken Weidt Classic    (9/12)
6K 25:59.2 42nd
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational    (5/07- 5/08)
800 2:37.14 47th  (F)
2015 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (5/01- 5/02)
1500 5:20.65 12th  (F)
3000S 12:50.25 4th  (F)
2015 Don Church Invitational    (4/18)
3000S 12:40.35 6th  (F)
Benedictine Eagle Invitational    (4/11)
3000S 12:56.59 11th  (F)
2015 Wheaton Invitational    (4/01- 4/02)
800 2:44.22 25th  (F)
1500 5:23.61 18th  (F)
4x400 5:01.05 8th  (F)
Knox College Outdoor Open    (3/28)
5000 20:40.37 12th  (F)
2015 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/28)
Mile 5:44.22 8th  (F)
3000 11:50.32 15th  (F)
ONU Qualifier    (2/21)
Mile 5:46.20 13th  (F)
4x400 5:10.51 8th  (F)
Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Championships    (2/13- 2/14)
3000 11:58.26 36th  (F)
ONU Invite    (2/07)
Mile 5:55.06 11th  (F)
IWU Titan Open 2015    (1/31)
3000 11:48.85 11th  (F)
4x400 3:53.04 1st  (F)
Private College Invite    (1/16- 1/17)
800 2:47.91 17th  (F)
4x400 4:48.66 8th  (F)
DMR 14:26.48 8th  (F)
AAE Invitational    (10/18)
6K 25:03.5 346th
Eagle XC Invitational    (10/10)
6K 25:04.2 56th
Spartan Classic    (9/05)
6K 27:23.6 72nd
2014 NACC Outdoor Championships    (5/02- 5/03)
3000S 12:45.70 4th  (F)
Twilight Invitational    (4/25)
1500 5:28.08 30th  (F)
Wheaton Don Church Twilight    (4/17)
3000S 12:51.91 5th  (F)
4x400 DNF  
Benedictine Eagle Invitational    (4/12)
3000S 13:22.86 7th  (F)
Wheaton Invitational    (4/05)
1500 5:36.40 31st  (F)
Washington University Invite    (3/28- 3/29)
800 2:46.54 67th  (F)
5000 20:55.71 114th  (F)
2014 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships    (3/01)
3000 12:14.52 15th  (F)
DMR 13:59.78 4th  (F)
2014 Margaret Bradley Inviational    (2/22)
Mile 5:58.11 18th  (F)
4x400 5:10.64 15th  (F)
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/14- 2/15)
Mile 6:10.68 38th  (F)
ONU Quad Invite    (2/01)
800 2:47.32 15th  (F)
NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge    (1/24- 1/25)
Mile 6:01.34 22nd  (F)
4x400 4:43.31 12th  (F)
Private College Invitational    (1/17- 1/18)
800 2:55.34 18th  (F)
4x400 5:03.64 10th  (F)
DMR 14:39.76 2nd  (F)
Falcon Invitational    (9/14)
6K 27:19.0 94th
Twilight Invite Benedictine University    (4/26)
1500 5:46.15 43rd  (F)
2013 Millikin Big Blue Invitational    (4/20)
3000S 13:53.48 1st  (F)
4x400 5:20.21 4th  (F)
Chicagoland Championships    (4/04- 4/06)
1500 5:53.10 52nd  (F)
NCC First Chance Track & Field Invitational    (3/28- 3/29)
5000 21:31.11 11th  (F)
NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/23)
3000 12:42.60 16th  (F)
DMR 15:21.53 6th  (F)
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/08- 2/09)
Mile 6:10.46 37th  (F)
UW Parkside Classic    (2/02)
3000 12:06.30 11th  (F)
NAIA vs. NCAA DIII Challenge    (1/25- 1/26)
3000 12:24.78 18th  (F)
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013    (1/18)
Mile 6:21.37 23rd  (F)
NAC Conference Championships    (10/27)
6K 26:19.5 34th
UW Oshkosh Brooks Invitational    (10/13)
6K 27:01.4 397th
Concordia Wisconsin XC Invite    (9/15)
6K 28:35.4 130th
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet - 2016 (5/12- 5/13)
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational (5/07- 5/08)
2015 Wheaton Invitational (4/01- 4/02)
Washington University Invite (3/28- 3/29)
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Private College Invite (1/16- 1/17)
ONU Quad Invite (2/01)
Private College Invitational (1/17- 1/18)
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/06- 5/07)
Cougar Invitational (4/22- 4/23)
2015 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/01- 5/02)
2015 Benedictine University Twilight Invitational (4/24)
2015 Wheaton Invitational (4/01- 4/02)
Twilight Invitational (4/25)
Wheaton Invitational (4/05)
Twilight Invite Benedictine University (4/26)
Chicagoland Championships (4/04- 4/06)
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
2016 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/27)
ONU Qualifier (2/20)
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/12- 2/13)
NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge (1/22- 1/23)
2015 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/28)
ONU Qualifier (2/21)
ONU Invite (2/07)
2014 Margaret Bradley Inviational (2/22)
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/14- 2/15)
NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge (1/24- 1/25)
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/08- 2/09)
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 (1/18)
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Chicagoland Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/12- 2/13)
IWU Top Times Titan Open (1/30)
2015 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/28)
Chicagoland Intercollegiate Indoor Championships (2/13- 2/14)
IWU Titan Open 2015 (1/31)
2014 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships (3/01)
NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/23)
UW Parkside Classic (2/02)
NAIA vs. NCAA DIII Challenge (1/25- 1/26)
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Chicagoland Outdoor Championships (4/09)
Knox College Outdoor Open (3/28)
Washington University Invite (3/28- 3/29)
NCC First Chance Track & Field Invitational (3/28- 3/29)
5k (XC)
Top↑
Maryville University XC Open @ Six Flags (9/19)
National Catholic Cross Country Invitational (9/19)
6k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships (11/14)
NACC Championships (10/31)
Bradley 'Pink' Classic Invitational (10/16)
Benedictine Eagle CC Invitational (10/09)
2015 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational (9/25)
Ken Weidt Classic (9/12)
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships (11/15)
Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Meet (11/01)
AAE Invitational (10/18)
Eagle XC Invitational (10/10)
Maryville University Cross Country Open (9/27)
Spartan Classic (9/05)
Benedictine University Eagle XC Invitational (10/11)
2013 Warrior Cross Country Invitational (10/05)
Falcon Invitational (9/14)
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships (11/10)
NAC Conference Championships (10/27)
UW Oshkosh Brooks Invitational (10/13)
Benedictine University Eagle Invitational (10/05)
Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational (9/21)
Concordia Wisconsin XC Invite (9/15)
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/06- 5/07)
Lewis Twilight (4/26)
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational (4/15- 4/16)
2015 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/01- 5/02)
2015 Don Church Invitational (4/18)
Benedictine Eagle Invitational (4/11)
2014 NACC Outdoor Championships (5/02- 5/03)
Wheaton Don Church Twilight (4/17)
Benedictine Eagle Invitational (4/12)
Northern Athletics Conference Outdoor Championships (5/03- 5/04)
2013 Millikin Big Blue Invitational (4/20)

2016 Outdoors

2016 Indoors

2015 XC

2015 Outdoors

2015 Indoors

2014 XC

2014 Outdoors

2014 Indoors

2013 XC

2013 Outdoors

2013 Indoors

2012 XC

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2016  
2015  
2014  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2015  
(1/16- 1/17)
2014  
(2/01)
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2016  
(4/22- 4/23)
2015  
2014  
2013  
Mile (Indoor)
2016  
(2/20)
2015  
2014  
2013  
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2016  
2015  
2014  
2013  
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2016  
2015  
2014  
2013  
5k (XC)
2015  
2014  
6k (XC)
2015  
2014  
2013  
2012  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2016  
(4/26)
2015  
2014  
2013