College Bests

500
10,000
800
3000S
1000
6K (XC)
1500
8K (XC)
MILE
4.98 MILE (XC)
3000
5 MILE (XC)
5000
  
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016    May 18-19, 2016
3000S 9:39.02 7th  (F)
11th Annual Gator Invitational    May 13, 2016
3000S DNF  
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    Apr 29-30, 2016
5000 15:57.02 15th  (F)
10,000 32:13.48 4th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 16-17, 2016
3000S 9:18.38 11th  (F)
Mount Union - Homon Open    Apr 9, 2016
1500 4:10.74 12th  (F)
Raleigh Relays    Mar 25-26, 2016
3000S DNF  
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 26-27, 2016
3000 8:56.13 8th  (F)
5000 15:23.63 4th  (F)
Kent State Tune Up    Feb 20, 2016
5000 DNF  
Joe Banks Invitational    Feb 6, 2016
Mile 4:21.49 4th  (F)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open    Jan 29-30, 2016
3000 8:45.08 9th  (F)
YSU Indoor Invite    Jan 22, 2016
5000 14:58.75 5th  (F)
OAC Cross Country Championships    Oct 31, 2015
8K 25:45.7 13th
AAE Invitational    Oct 17, 2015
8K 25:51.8 97th
All Ohio XC Championships    Oct 2, 2015
8K 26:17.6 130th
Behrend Invitational    Sep 19-20, 2015
4.98M 26:37.8 2nd
Sudeck Sundown Classic    Sep 4, 2015
6K 20:22.3 5th
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier    May 14-15, 2015
3000S 9:13.72 10th  (F)
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational    May 7-8, 2015
3000S 9:19.64 12th  (F)
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships    Apr 24-25, 2015
5000 15:38.79 11th  (F)
3000S 9:47.69 3rd  (F)
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational    Apr 17-18, 2015
1500 4:06.51 3rd  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 11, 2015
3000S 9:26.64 5th  (F)
High Point VertKlasse    Apr 3-4, 2015
5000 15:19.55 2nd  (F)
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial    Mar 21, 2015
3000S 9:52.09 1st  (F)
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships    Feb 27-28, 2015
3000 8:49.38 3rd  (F)
5000 15:15.95 2nd  (F)
Kent State Tune-Up    Feb 21, 2015
Mile 4:25.26 20th  (F)
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships    Feb 14, 2015
5000 15:28.09 4th  (F)
Mount Union Wuske Invitational    Feb 7, 2015
1000 DNF  
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open    Jan 30-31, 2015
3000 8:41.25 6th  (F)
YSU Indoor Invite    Jan 23, 2015
5000 15:14.71 10th  (F)
Otterbein Invitational    Jan 17, 2015
Mile 4:32.17 5th  (F)
3000 DNF  
OAC Cross Country Championships    Nov 1, 2014
8K 27:58.8 18th
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble    Oct 18, 2014
8K 26:44.6 75th
NCAA Div III Pre-National Meet    Sep 27, 2014
8K 25:12.1 56th
Bill Sudeck Classic    Aug 30, 2014
6K 20:36.2 7th
OAC Indoor Championships    Feb 28 - Mar 1, 2014
1000 2:35.01 5th  (F)
3000 8:51.72 5th  (F)
Kent State Tune-Up    Feb 22, 2014
1000 2:34.76 2nd  (F)
Bob Shannon Invitational    Feb 8, 2014
Mile 4:29.49 5th  (F)
OAC North Split    Feb 1, 2014
3000 8:50.60 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:42.76 5th  (F)
YSU Indoor Invitational    Jan 24, 2014
5000 15:18.00 13th  (F)
Otterbein Invitational    Jan 18, 2014
500 1:12.63 16th  (F)
Mile 4:30.22 7th  (F)
UW-Oshkosh Brooks Invitational    Oct 19, 2013
8K 26:04.9 98th
Ric Sayre    Sep 7, 2013
8K 26:43.7 8th
13th Annual Bill Sudeck Classic    Aug 31, 2013
6K 20:38.3 14th
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    Apr 26-27, 2013
1500 4:10.01 12th  (F)
4x800 7:51.12 4th  (F)
John Carroll University "Twilight" Meet    Apr 19, 2013
1500 4:15.72 10th  (F)
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships    Apr 13, 2013
1500 4:07.16 12th  (F)
OAC East Split    Mar 30, 2013
800 2:03.52 10th  (F)
1500 4:11.18 13th  (F)
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational    Mar 23, 2013
800 2:00.56 9th  (F)
Charlotte 49er Classic    Mar 14-16, 2013
800 2:00.23 42nd  (F)
5000 15:20.37 35th  (F)
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships    Feb 22-23, 2013
1000 2:32.93 4th  (F)
3000 8:49.49 3rd  (F)
Kent St. Tune-Up    Feb 16, 2013
1000 2:33.98 5th  (F)
Ohio State Tune-Up    Feb 15, 2013
DMR 10:18.69 3rd  (F)
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 9, 2013
Mile 4:28.51 6th  (F)
DMR 10:27.33 3rd  (F)
Joe Banks Invitational    Feb 2, 2013
3000 8:58.39 2nd  (F)
OAC Split Conference Indoor    Jan 25, 2013
800 2:05.23 6th  (F)
DMR 10:31.95 2nd  (F)
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships    Oct 27, 2012
8K 26:33.4 24th
UW Oshkosh Brooks Invitational    Oct 13, 2012
8K 26:55.1 148th
All-Ohio Cross Country Championships    Sep 29, 2012
8K 26:18.0 85th
500 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Otterbein Invitational Jan 18, 2014
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
OAC East Split Mar 30, 2013
Amy Adams Memorial Invitational Mar 23, 2013
Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14-16, 2013
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
OAC Split Conference Indoor Jan 25, 2013
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
DNF
Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 7, 2015
OAC Indoor Championships Feb 28 - Mar 1, 2014
Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2014
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2013
Kent St. Tune-Up Feb 16, 2013
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Mount Union - Homon Open Apr 9, 2016
2015 Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 17-18, 2015
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 26-27, 2013
John Carroll University "Twilight" Meet Apr 19, 2013
All-Ohio Division III Track & Field Championships Apr 13, 2013
OAC East Split Mar 30, 2013
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Joe Banks Invitational Feb 6, 2016
Kent State Tune-Up Feb 21, 2015
Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 8, 2014
Otterbein Invitational Jan 18, 2014
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29-30, 2016
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27-28, 2015
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 30-31, 2015
DNF
Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015
OAC Indoor Championships Feb 28 - Mar 1, 2014
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2014
OAC North Split Feb 1, 2014
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2013
Joe Banks Invitational Feb 2, 2013
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29-30, 2016
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships Apr 24-25, 2015
High Point VertKlasse Apr 3-4, 2015
Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 14-16, 2013
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
DNF
Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
YSU Indoor Invite Jan 22, 2016
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27-28, 2015
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
YSU Indoor Invite Jan 23, 2015
YSU Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29-30, 2016
6k (XC)
Top↑
Sudeck Sundown Classic Sep 4, 2015
Bill Sudeck Classic Aug 30, 2014
13th Annual Bill Sudeck Classic Aug 31, 2013
8k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships Nov 14, 2015
OAC Cross Country Championships Oct 31, 2015
AAE Invitational Oct 17, 2015
All Ohio XC Championships Oct 2, 2015
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships Nov 15, 2014
OAC Cross Country Championships Nov 1, 2014
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble Oct 18, 2014
All Ohio Intercollegiate Championships Oct 3, 2014
NCAA Div III Pre-National Meet Sep 27, 2014
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships Nov 16, 2013
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships Nov 2, 2013
UW-Oshkosh Brooks Invitational Oct 19, 2013
Ric Sayre Sep 7, 2013
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships Nov 10, 2012
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships Oct 27, 2012
UW Oshkosh Brooks Invitational Oct 13, 2012
All-Ohio Cross Country Championships Sep 29, 2012
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 2016 May 18-19, 2016
DNF
11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic - Ohio State University Apr 22-23, 2016
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16-17, 2016
DNF
Raleigh Relays Mar 25-26, 2016
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14-15, 2015
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational May 7-8, 2015
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships Apr 24-25, 2015
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial Mar 21, 2015
4.98 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Behrend Invitational Sep 19-20, 2015
5 Mile (XC)
Top↑
National Catholic Cross Country Invitational Sep 20, 2013

2016 Outdoors

2016 Indoors

2015 XC

2015 Outdoors

2015 Indoors

2014 XC

2014 Indoors

500 Meters
Otterbein Invitational Jan 18, 2014
1000 Meters
OAC Indoor Championships Feb 28 - Mar 1, 2014
Kent State Tune-Up Feb 22, 2014
Mile
Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 8, 2014
Otterbein Invitational Jan 18, 2014
3000 Meters
OAC Indoor Championships Feb 28 - Mar 1, 2014
All-Ohio Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 15, 2014
OAC North Split Feb 1, 2014
5000 Meters
YSU Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
4 x 400 Relay
OAC North Split Feb 1, 2014

2013 XC

2013 Outdoors

2013 Indoors

2012 XC

500 Meters (Indoor)
2014  
Jan 18, 2014
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2013  
Mar 14-16, 2013
800 Meters (Indoor)
2013  
Jan 25, 2013
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2014  
Feb 22, 2014
2013  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2016  
Apr 9, 2016
2015  
Apr 17-18, 2015
2013  
Mile (Indoor)
2016  
Feb 6, 2016
2015  
Feb 21, 2015
2014  
Feb 8, 2014
2013  
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2016  
Jan 29-30, 2016
2015  
Jan 30-31, 2015
2014  
Feb 1, 2014
2013  
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2016  
2015  
Apr 3-4, 2015
2013  
Mar 14-16, 2013
5000 Meters (Indoor)
2016  
Jan 22, 2016
2015  
Jan 23, 2015
2014  
Jan 24, 2014
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
2016  
6k (XC)
2015  
2014  
8k (XC)
2015  
2014  
2013  
2012  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2016  
Apr 16-17, 2016
2015  
May 14-15, 2015
4.98 Mile (XC)
2015  
5 Mile (XC)
2013