College Bests

400
MILE
500
3000
600
3.1 MILE (XC)
800
5K (XC)
1000
6K (XC)
1500
  
12th Annual Gator Invitational    May 12, 2017
1500 4:56.69 4th  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 5-6, 2017
1500 5:01.04 11th  (F)
4x400 4:32.54 8th  (F)
Cardinal Classic    Apr 29, 2017
800 2:24.25 7th  (F)
4x400 4:15.74 1st  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 14-15, 2017
800 2:27.18 113rd  (F)
1500 4:48.71 23rd  (F)
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic    Apr 9, 2017
800 2:23.22 10th  (F)
Geneseo Early Season Invitational    Apr 2, 2017
1500 5:03.19 18th  (F)
4x400 4:30.98 9th  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 24-25, 2017
800 2:23.28 10th  (P)
4x400 4:28.65 8th  (F)
Deneault Memorial 2017    Feb 18, 2017
800 2:25.55 13th  (F)
Tiffin Dragon Invite    Feb 11, 2017
800 2:27.59 9th  (F)
DMR 13:06.73 2nd  (F)
Mount Union Wuske Invitational    Feb 4, 2017
800 2:31.25 15th  (F)
19th Annual Bison Open    Jan 27-28, 2017
Mile 5:33.97 24th  (F)
Carnegie Mellon Invitational    Jan 21, 2017
800 2:30.28 11th  (F)
Mile 5:28.77 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:42.33 15th  (F)
Houghton December Classic    Dec 9, 2016
3000 11:02.65 7th  (F)
4x400 4:36.43 6th  (F)
Inter-Regional Rumble 2016    Oct 15, 2016
6K 23:09.9 52nd
Harry F. Anderson    Sep 24, 2016
5K 19:10.7 9th
Yellowjacket Invitational    Sep 17, 2016
6K 23:48.3 44th
2016 Fredonia XC Invite    Sep 3, 2016
5K 20:03.0 5th
11th Annual Gator Invitational    May 13, 2016
1500 4:54.38 4th  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 6-7, 2016
800 2:23.30 13th  (P)
1500 4:56.44 13th  (F)
4x400 4:00.29 3rd  (F)
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic    Apr 30, 2016
800 2:22.90 10th  (F)
4x400 4:08.92 3rd  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 16-17, 2016
800 2:21.25 59th  (F)
1500 4:52.76 36th  (F)
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic    Apr 11, 2016
800 2:25.56 5th  (F)
1500 4:56.60 8th  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 26-27, 2016
800 2:27.75 15th  (P)
4x400 4:18.38 7th  (F)
Golden Eagle Invite    Feb 20, 2016
800 2:23.18 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:15.12 4th  (F)
BW Mid-February    Feb 12, 2016
Mile 5:37.10 4th  (F)
Brockport Mid-Season Classic    Feb 6, 2016
800 2:27.75 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:07.50 1st  (F)
John Thomas Terrier Invitational    Jan 29-30, 2016
800 2:22.81 80th  (F)
DMR 12:18.78 11th  (F)
Highlander Invitational    Jan 22, 2016
Mile 5:33.93 17th  (F)
4x400 4:11.82 1st  (F)
2015 Cornell Greg Page Relays    Dec 5, 2015
3000 10:57.70 9th  (F)
DMR 12:29.09 1st  (F)
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble    Oct 17, 2015
6K 22:19.8 31st
Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational    Oct 3, 2015
6K 23:47.0 103rd
Harry F. Anderson Invitational    Sep 26, 2015
5K 19:08.8 15th
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational    Sep 19, 2015
6K 24:31.3 68th
UB Stampede XC Invite    Sep 12, 2015
5K 19:43.3 45th
10th Annual Gator Invitational    May 8, 2015
1500 5:04.17 11th  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 1-2, 2015
1500 4:52.60 8th  (F)
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic    Apr 25, 2015
800 2:23.75 6th  (F)
4x400 4:12.27 2nd  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 11, 2015
800 2:23.33 71st  (F)
1500 4:55.74 37th  (F)
Marv Frye 2015    Apr 4, 2015
1500 5:03.93 11th  (F)
4x400 4:24.62 8th  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 27-28, 2015
800 2:27.56 12th  (P)
4x400 4:05.76 5th  (F)
DMR 12:46.13 5th  (F)
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015    Feb 21, 2015
600 1:44.49 12th  (F)
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional    Feb 13-14, 2015
800 2:25.92 135th  (F)
4x400 4:04.87 40th  (F)
Brockport Mid-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2015
800 2:26.48 5th  (F)
Cornell Kane Invitational 2015    Jan 31, 2015
800 2:29.36 13th  (F)
4x400 4:39.72 6th  (F)
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational    Jan 23-24, 2015
Mile 5:44.29 15th  (F)
4x400 4:34.51 9th  (F)
Kent State Golden Flash Gala    Dec 5, 2014
3000 11:13.17 7th  (F)
2014 SUNYAC Championships    Nov 1, 2014
6K 24:07.2 33rd
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble    Oct 18, 2014
6K 24:15.9 99th
Geneseo Invitational    Oct 4, 2014
6K 23:35.5 77th
Harry F. Anderson Invitational    Sep 27, 2014
5K 19:43.6 37th
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational    Sep 20, 2014
6K 25:12.0 80th
Blue Devil Invitational    Sep 6, 2014
3.1M 20:07.2 1st
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 2-3, 2014
800 2:24.91 11th  (P)
4x400 4:14.00 8th  (F)
2014 Golden Eagle Invitational    Apr 26, 2014
800 2:26.31 4th  (F)
Cortland Classic Invitational    Apr 18-19, 2014
800 2:25.94 12th  (F)
4x400 4:37.25 8th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 12-13, 2014
800 2:23.77 57th  (F)
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational    Apr 6, 2014
400 1:04.03 25th  (F)
4x800 10:17.38 5th  (F)
2014 5 Team Invite    Mar 28-29, 2014
400 1:06.95 5th  (F)
800 2:30.68 9th  (F)
4x400 4:27.02 3rd  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Mar 1, 2014
800 2:25.23 10th  (F)
DMR 13:10.67 7th  (F)
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational    Feb 21, 2014
800 2:26.37 6th  (F)
Bomber Invitational    Feb 15-16, 2014
500 1:23.33 8th  (F)
4x400 4:30.01 14th  (F)
Golden Eagle Invitational    Feb 8, 2014
800 2:29.17 9th  (F)
4x400 4:40.92 14th  (F)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open    Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2014
800 2:27.10 26th  (F)
4x800 10:01.86 4th  (F)
RIT Invitational    Jan 18, 2014
400 1:07.97 12th  (F)
1000 3:29.98 18th  (F)
RIT Early Season Invitational    Dec 12, 2013
1000 3:20.54 4th  (F)
2013 SUNYAC Championships    Nov 2, 2013
6K 24:44.5 72nd
Inter-Regional Rumble    Oct 19, 2013
6K 25:35.1 43rd
Highlander Invitational    Sep 21, 2013
5K 20:34.6 36th
Behrend XC Invite    Sep 14, 2013
5K 21:04.1 40th
Fredonia State Invitational    Sep 7, 2013
5K 21:10.7 31st
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Univ of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2014
2014 5 Team Invite Mar 28-29, 2014
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
RIT Invitational Jan 18, 2014
500 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Bomber Invitational Feb 15-16, 2014
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2015 Feb 21, 2015
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14-15, 2017
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 9, 2017
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-7, 2016
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16-17, 2016
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 25, 2015
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 2-3, 2014
2014 Golden Eagle Invitational Apr 26, 2014
Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 18-19, 2014
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 12-13, 2014
2014 5 Team Invite Mar 28-29, 2014
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
Tiffin Dragon Invite Feb 11, 2017
Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 4, 2017
Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 20, 2016
Brockport Mid-Season Classic Feb 6, 2016
John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 29-30, 2016
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27-28, 2015
BU David Hemery Valentine Invitaional Feb 13-14, 2015
Brockport Mid-Season Classic Feb 7, 2015
Cornell Kane Invitational 2015 Jan 31, 2015
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2014
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
RIT Invitational Jan 18, 2014
RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 12, 2013
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14-15, 2017
Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
11th Annual Gator Invitational May 13, 2016
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-7, 2016
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16-17, 2016
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic Apr 11, 2016
10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 1-2, 2015
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
Marv Frye 2015 Apr 4, 2015
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
19th Annual Bison Open Jan 27-28, 2017
Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
BW Mid-February Feb 12, 2016
Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2016
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 23-24, 2015
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
2015 Cornell Greg Page Relays Dec 5, 2015
Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 5, 2014
3.1 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Blue Devil Invitational Sep 6, 2014
5k (XC)
Top↑
Harry F. Anderson Sep 24, 2016
2016 Fredonia XC Invite Sep 3, 2016
Harry F. Anderson Invitational Sep 26, 2015
UB Stampede XC Invite Sep 12, 2015
Harry F. Anderson Invitational Sep 27, 2014
Highlander Invitational Sep 21, 2013
Behrend XC Invite Sep 14, 2013
Fredonia State Invitational Sep 7, 2013
6k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 12, 2016
2016 SUNYAC Cross Country Championships Oct 29, 2016
Inter-Regional Rumble 2016 Oct 15, 2016
Mike Woods Invite (SUNY Geneseo Invite) Oct 1, 2016
Yellowjacket Invitational Sep 17, 2016
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 14, 2015
2015 SUNYAC Cross Country Championships Oct 31, 2015
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble Oct 17, 2015
Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational Oct 3, 2015
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational Sep 19, 2015
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 15, 2014
2014 SUNYAC Championships Nov 1, 2014
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble Oct 18, 2014
Geneseo Invitational Oct 4, 2014
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational Sep 20, 2014
2013 SUNYAC Championships Nov 2, 2013
Inter-Regional Rumble Oct 19, 2013

2017 Outdoors

2017 Indoors

2016 XC

2016 Outdoors

2016 Indoors

2015 XC

2015 Outdoors

2015 Indoors

2014 XC

2014 Outdoors

2014 Indoors

400 Meters
RIT Invitational Jan 18, 2014
500 Meters
Bomber Invitational Feb 15-16, 2014
800 Meters
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014
RIT Orange/Brown Invitational Feb 21, 2014
Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2014
1000 Meters
RIT Invitational Jan 18, 2014
RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 12, 2013
4 x 400 Relay
Bomber Invitational Feb 15-16, 2014
Golden Eagle Invitational Feb 8, 2014
4 x 800 Relay
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2014
Distance Medley Relay
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2014

2013 XC

400 Meters (Outdoor)
2014  
400 Meters (Indoor)
2014  
Jan 18, 2014
500 Meters (Indoor)
2014  
Feb 15-16, 2014
600 Meters (Indoor)
2015  
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2017  
2016  
Apr 16-17, 2016
2015  
Apr 11, 2015
2014  
Apr 12-13, 2014
800 Meters (Indoor)
2017  
2016  
2015  
2014  
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2013  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2017  
Apr 14-15, 2017
2016  
Apr 16-17, 2016
2015  
Mile (Indoor)
2017  
2016  
Jan 22, 2016
2015  
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2016  
Dec 9, 2016
2015  
2014  
3.1 Mile (XC)
2014  
5k (XC)
2016  
2015  
2014  
2013  
6k (XC)
2016  
2015  
2014  
2013