College Bests

800
10,000
1000
6K (XC)
1500
8K (XC)
MILE
4.98 MILE (XC)
3000
5 MILE (XC)
5000
7.8K (XC)
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships    Oct 29, 2016
8K 27:02.5 23rd
Rowan University Border Battle    Oct 15, 2016
7.8K 24:24.8 35th
All Ohio XC Championships 2016    Sep 30, 2016
8K 26:47.4 80th
Yellowjacket Invitational    Sep 17, 2016
8K 26:58.5 22nd
Sudeck Sunset Classic Stampede    Sep 2, 2016
6K 20:12.0 6th
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    Apr 29-30, 2016
5000 16:00.71 16th  (F)
10,000 32:56.87 8th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 16-17, 2016
5000 15:29.57 69th  (F)
Mount Union - Homon Open    Apr 9, 2016
800 2:06.29 17th  (F)
1500 4:11.68 14th  (F)
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 26-27, 2016
5000 15:40.40 12th  (F)
Kent State Tune Up    Feb 20, 2016
5000 15:41.68 21st  (F)
Joe Banks Invitational    Feb 6, 2016
3000 9:04.26 1st  (F)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open    Jan 29-30, 2016
3000 8:58.63 15th  (F)
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union    Jan 22, 2016
1000 2:45.00 8th  (F)
Mile 4:33.82 5th  (F)
OAC Cross Country Championships    Oct 31, 2015
8K 25:33.2 10th
All Ohio XC Championships    Oct 2, 2015
8K 25:21.0 33rd
Behrend Invitational    Sep 19-20, 2015
4.98M 26:27.6 1st
Sudeck Sundown Classic    Sep 4, 2015
6K 20:03.4 3rd
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier    May 14-15, 2015
1500 4:04.11 18th  (F)
5000 15:06.59 11th  (F)
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet    May 11, 2015
1500 4:05.02 1st  (F)
10th Annual Gator Invitational    May 8, 2015
5000 15:31.88 12th  (F)
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships    Apr 24-25, 2015
5000 15:46.41 12th  (F)
10,000 32:09.78 6th  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 11, 2015
5000 15:11.28 36th  (F)
High Point VertKlasse    Apr 3-4, 2015
1500 4:07.80 3rd  (F)
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial    Mar 21, 2015
5000 15:22.26 3rd  (F)
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships    Feb 27-28, 2015
Mile 4:32.08 10th  (F)
3000 8:55.04 8th  (F)
Kent State Tune-Up    Feb 21, 2015
Mile 4:28.72 27th  (F)
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships    Feb 14, 2015
3000 8:55.07 7th  (F)
OAC North Split Meet    Jan 30, 2015
DMR 10:45.79 2nd  (F)
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open    Jan 30-31, 2015
Mile 4:28.91 31st  (F)
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open    Jan 24, 2015
3000 8:47.83 8th  (F)
Otterbein Invitational    Jan 17, 2015
Mile 4:36.02 10th  (F)
OAC Cross Country Championships    Nov 1, 2014
8K 27:39.0 9th
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble    Oct 18, 2014
8K 26:10.6 25th
Bill Sudeck Classic    Aug 30, 2014
6K 20:36.6 8th
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Mount Union - Homon Open Apr 9, 2016
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union Jan 22, 2016
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Mount Union - Homon Open Apr 9, 2016
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14-15, 2015
OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifying Meet May 11, 2015
High Point VertKlasse Apr 3-4, 2015
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union Jan 22, 2016
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27-28, 2015
Kent State Tune-Up Feb 21, 2015
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 30-31, 2015
Otterbein Invitational Jan 17, 2015
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 13, 2016
Joe Banks Invitational Feb 6, 2016
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 29-30, 2016
Ohio Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 27-28, 2015
All-Ohio DIII Track & Field Championships Feb 14, 2015
SPIRE North Coast Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2015
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29-30, 2016
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16-17, 2016
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 14-15, 2015
10th Annual Gator Invitational May 8, 2015
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships Apr 24-25, 2015
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 11, 2015
Muskingum - Amy Adams Memorial Mar 21, 2015
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Ohio Athletic Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
Kent State Tune Up Feb 20, 2016
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29-30, 2016
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships Apr 24-25, 2015
6k (XC)
Top↑
Sudeck Sunset Classic Stampede Sep 2, 2016
Sudeck Sundown Classic Sep 4, 2015
Bill Sudeck Classic Aug 30, 2014
8k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships Nov 12, 2016
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships Oct 29, 2016
All Ohio XC Championships 2016 Sep 30, 2016
Yellowjacket Invitational Sep 17, 2016
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships Nov 14, 2015
OAC Cross Country Championships Oct 31, 2015
All Ohio XC Championships Oct 2, 2015
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships Nov 22, 2014
NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country Championships Nov 15, 2014
OAC Cross Country Championships Nov 1, 2014
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble Oct 18, 2014
All Ohio Intercollegiate Championships Oct 3, 2014
4.98 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Behrend Invitational Sep 19-20, 2015
5 Mile (XC)
Top↑
National Catholic Cross Country Invitational Sep 19, 2014
7.8k (XC)
Top↑
Rowan University Border Battle Oct 15, 2016

2016 XC

2016 Outdoors

800 Meters
Mount Union - Homon Open Apr 9, 2016
1500 Meters
Mount Union - Homon Open Apr 9, 2016
5000 Meters
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29-30, 2016
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16-17, 2016
10,000 Meters
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29-30, 2016

2016 Indoors

2015 XC

2015 Outdoors

2015 Indoors

2014 XC

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2016  
Apr 9, 2016
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2016  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2016  
Apr 9, 2016
2015  
May 14-15, 2015
Mile (Indoor)
2016  
2015  
Feb 21, 2015
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2016  
2015  
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2016  
Apr 16-17, 2016
2015  
May 14-15, 2015
5000 Meters (Indoor)
2016  
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
2016  
2015  
6k (XC)
2016  
2015  
2014  
8k (XC)
2016  
2015  
2014  
4.98 Mile (XC)
2015  
5 Mile (XC)
2014  
7.8k (XC)
2016