College Bests

1500
400H
MILE
3000S
3000
5K (XC)
5000
8K (XC)
The Midwest Conference Outdoor T&F Championships    May 10-11, 2019
1500 4:27.62 20th  (F)
7th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational    May 4, 2019
5000 17:41.36 6th  (F)
St. Norbert Mid-Week Meet    Apr 25, 2019
3000S 10:49.74 4th  (F)
SNC Twilight    Apr 18, 2019
3000S 10:48.40 4th  (F)
Carroll University Alumni Open    Apr 13, 2019
1500 4:31.92 19th  (F)
Wisconsin Private College Championships    Apr 6, 2019
5000 17:30.24 12th  (F)
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships    Feb 22-23, 2019
3000 9:32.88 15th  (F)
Dick Hendricks Invitational    Feb 9, 2019
5000 DNF  
Red Hawk Invite    Feb 2, 2019
5000 17:26.46 14th  (F)
Red Hawk Opener    Jan 18, 2019
3000 9:54.91 13th  (F)
Pointer Open Alumni    Jan 12, 2019
Mile 5:03.76 14th  (F)
4x400 DNF  
KollegeTown Pre National Meet    Oct 13, 2018
8K 29:02.8 191st
UW Oshkosh Fall Classic    Sep 21, 2018
8K 28:40.8 33rd
Forester Invitational    Sep 14, 2018
8K 29:25.7 24th
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships    May 11-12, 2018
3000S 10:50.31 13th  (F)
Lawrence Invitational    May 5, 2018
3000S 10:52.02 1st  (F)
St. Norbert Quad    Apr 28, 2018
4x400 3:38.47   (P)
St. Norbert Mid-Week Meet    Apr 12, 2018
3000S 10:50.60 3rd  (F)
Wisconsin Private College Championships    Apr 7, 2018
5000 17:01.50 9th  (F)
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships    Feb 23-24, 2018
3000 9:48.24 22nd  (F)
5000 17:11.29 19th  (F)
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge    Feb 17, 2018
3000 9:30.37 19th  (F)
Red Hawk Invite    Feb 3, 2018
3000 9:40.39 9th  (F)
UW-Platteville Select    Jan 27, 2018
5000 17:05.26 4th  (F)
Pointer Alumni Open    Jan 13, 2018
3000 9:50.93 12th  (F)
Midwest Conference Championship Meet    Oct 28, 2017
8K 29:19.3 86th
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship    May 12-13, 2017
3000S 11:01.32 15th  (F)
5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational    May 6, 2017
1500 4:33.07 9th  (F)
400H 1:10.56 5th  (F)
4x400 4:07.68 4th  (F)
St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017    Apr 29, 2017
3000S 11:05.82 5th  (F)
4x400 NT  
St. Norbert Invitational    Apr 22, 2017
3000S 10:57.05 7th  (F)
4x400 4:06.34 13th  (F)
St. Norbert Twilight    Apr 13, 2017
5000 16:55.40 4th  (F)
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 24-25, 2017
5000 17:29.16 13th  (F)
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge    Feb 18, 2017
5000 17:35.71 10th  (F)
Pointer Invite    Feb 4, 2017
3000 DNF  
UW-Platteville Select    Jan 28, 2017
5000 17:29.73 17th  (F)
UW-Oshkosh Open    Jan 13, 2017
3000 9:50.88 11th  (F)
Midwest Conference Championship Meet    Oct 29, 2016
8K 30:40.3 81st
6th Annual Gene Davis Invite    Oct 8, 2016
8K 28:31.9 63rd
Ken Weidt Classic    Sep 10, 2016
8K 28:32.6 33rd
Tom Barry Invitational    Sep 3, 2016
5K 22:40.1 30th
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier    May 19, 2016
5000 17:41.28 10th  (F)
St. Norbert Invite    Apr 30, 2016
3000S 10:47.34 5th  (F)
St. Norbert Invitational    Apr 23, 2016
5000 16:56.13 13th  (F)
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational    Apr 16, 2016
Mile 4:58.77 22nd  (F)
Private College Championships    Apr 9, 2016
5000 17:12.70 17th  (F)
"Big Dog" Invite    Feb 20, 2016
3000 9:56.87 27th  (F)
Pointer Invite    Feb 5-6, 2016
3000 10:06.90 14th  (F)
UW-Oshkosh Triangular    Jan 15, 2016
Mile 5:03.04 11th  (F)
AAE Invitational    Oct 17, 2015
8K 29:13.4 368th
5th Annual Gene Davis Invitational    Oct 10, 2015
8K 28:51.9 52nd
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
The Midwest Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 10-11, 2019
Carroll University Alumni Open Apr 13, 2019
5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
Mile (Outdoor)
Top↑
2016 Warrior Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2016
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019
UW-Oshkosh Triangular Jan 15, 2016
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
Red Hawk Invite Feb 3, 2018
Pointer Alumni Open Jan 13, 2018
DNF
Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
UW-Oshkosh Open Jan 13, 2017
"Big Dog" Invite Feb 20, 2016
Pointer Invite Feb 5-6, 2016
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
7th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 4, 2019
Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 6, 2019
Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 7, 2018
St. Norbert Twilight Apr 13, 2017
UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier May 19, 2016
St. Norbert Invitational Apr 23, 2016
Private College Championships Apr 9, 2016
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
DNF
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 9, 2019
Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 23-24, 2018
UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017
5k (XC)
Top↑
Tom Barry Invitational Sep 3, 2016
8k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships Nov 10, 2018
Midwest Conference Cross Country Championship Oct 27, 2018
KollegeTown Pre National Meet Oct 13, 2018
8th Annual Lawrence University Gene Davis Invite Oct 6, 2018
UW Oshkosh Fall Classic Sep 21, 2018
Forester Invitational Sep 14, 2018
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships Nov 11, 2017
Midwest Conference Championship Meet Oct 28, 2017
UW Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational Oct 14, 2017
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships Nov 12, 2016
Midwest Conference Championship Meet Oct 29, 2016
6th Annual Gene Davis Invite Oct 8, 2016
2016 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational Sep 23, 2016
Ken Weidt Classic Sep 10, 2016
Midwest Conference College Championships Oct 31, 2015
AAE Invitational Oct 17, 2015
5th Annual Gene Davis Invitational Oct 10, 2015
2015 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational Sep 25, 2015
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
5th Annual Lawrence Viking Invitational May 6, 2017
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
St. Norbert Mid-Week Meet Apr 25, 2019
SNC Twilight Apr 18, 2019
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11-12, 2018
Lawrence Invitational May 5, 2018
St. Norbert Mid-Week Meet Apr 12, 2018
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12-13, 2017
St. Norbert Quadrangular 2017 Apr 29, 2017
St. Norbert Invitational Apr 22, 2017
St. Norbert Invite Apr 30, 2016

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

Mile
Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019
3000 Meters
Midwest Conference Indoor Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Red Hawk Opener Jan 18, 2019
5000 Meters
DNF
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 9, 2019
Red Hawk Invite Feb 2, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
DNF
Pointer Open Alumni Jan 12, 2019

2018 XC

2018 Outdoors

4 x 400 Relay
St. Norbert Quad Apr 28, 2018
5000 Meters
Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 7, 2018
3000 Steeplechase
Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships May 11-12, 2018
Lawrence Invitational May 5, 2018
St. Norbert Mid-Week Meet Apr 12, 2018

2018 Indoors

2017 XC

2017 Outdoors

2017 Indoors

3000 Meters
DNF
Pointer Invite Feb 4, 2017
UW-Oshkosh Open Jan 13, 2017
5000 Meters
Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2017
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 18, 2017
UW-Platteville Select Jan 28, 2017

2016 XC

2016 Outdoors

2016 Indoors

Mile
UW-Oshkosh Triangular Jan 15, 2016
3000 Meters
"Big Dog" Invite Feb 20, 2016
Pointer Invite Feb 5-6, 2016

2015 XC

1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2017  
Mile (Outdoor)
2016  
Mile (Indoor)
2019  
Jan 12, 2019
2016  
Jan 15, 2016
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
2018  
Feb 17, 2018
2017  
Jan 13, 2017
2016  
Feb 20, 2016
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
2017  
Apr 13, 2017
2016  
Apr 23, 2016
5000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Feb 2, 2019
2018  
Jan 27, 2018
2017  
5k (XC)
2016  
8k (XC)
2018  
2017  
2016  
2015  
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
2017  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 18, 2019
2018  
2017  
Apr 22, 2017
2016  
Apr 30, 2016