College Bests

1500
2000S
MILE
3000S
3000
5K (XC)
5000
6K (XC)
2019 AJ Cody Invitational    (4/20)
3000 12:45.75 8th  (F)
Bob Kahn Invitational    (4/06)
3000S 14:08.45 5th  (F)
Emory Classic    (3/29- 3/30)
3000S 13:30.77 16th  (F)
2019 Flag City Open    (2/16)
3000 12:21.15 13th  (F)
2019 Joe Banks Invitational    (2/02)
3000 12:15.69 18th  (F)
2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws    (1/25- 1/26)
3000 12:30.16 9th  (F)
Tiffin Dragon Open    (1/19)
Mile 6:24.22 19th  (F)
Jenna Strong XC Invitational    (10/12)
5K 21:58.8 176th
Calvin Knight Invite    (9/08)
5K 22:31.5 228th
27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational    (3/23)
1500 5:54.51 48th  (F)
All Ohio Championships 2017    (9/29)
6K 25:36.2 63rd
Tiffleberg Open    (9/16)
6K 25:50.1 42nd
Calvin Knight Invite    (9/09)
5K 20:36.4 105th
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (4/28- 4/29)
3000S 12:29.96 11th  (F)
Polar Bear Invitational    (4/22)
1500 5:30.38 15th  (F)
OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017    (4/07- 4/08)
1500 5:28.67 28th  (F)
Centre Invitational    (4/01)
3000S 13:11.60 7th  (F)
Muskie Duals    (3/18)
1500 5:33.73 12th  (F)
Mount Union Raider Tune-Up    (2/18)
3000 11:48.82 6th  (F)
Joe Banks Invitational    (2/04)
3000 11:43.81 15th  (F)
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open    (1/28)
Mile 6:02.61 34th  (F)
OAC North Split Meet    (1/21)
3000 12:00.26 12th  (F)
2016 MSU Spartan Invitational    (9/16)
6K 26:14.3 231st
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (4/29- 4/30)
3000S 12:40.60 13th  (F)
Polar Bear Invitational    (4/23)
1500 5:33.26 18th  (F)
4x400 4:45.91 3rd  (F)
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open    (3/26)
1500 5:36.30 31st  (F)
Muskie Duals 2016    (3/18)
2000S 8:14.40 4th  (F)
Rick Meindl Last Call    (2/20)
5000 20:09.90 11th  (F)
Joe Banks Invitational    (2/06)
3000 12:02.80 21st  (F)
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open    (1/30)
3000 11:52.79 39th  (F)
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union    (1/22)
5000 20:35.23 8th  (F)
All Ohio XC Championships    (10/02)
6K 25:11.0 305th
Calvin Invite 2015    (9/12)
5K 20:28.8 140th
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational (3/23)
Polar Bear Invitational (4/22)
OWU Marv Frye Invitational 2017 (4/07- 4/08)
Muskie Duals (3/18)
Polar Bear Invitational (4/23)
Cedarville Yellow Jacket Open (3/26)
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Tiffin Dragon Open (1/19)
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open (1/28)
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2019 AJ Cody Invitational (4/20)
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2019 Flag City Open (2/16)
2019 Joe Banks Invitational (2/02)
2019 Findlay Alumni Classic & Elite Throws (1/25- 1/26)
Mount Union Raider Tune-Up (2/18)
Joe Banks Invitational (2/04)
OAC North Split Meet (1/21)
Joe Banks Invitational (2/06)
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open (1/30)
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Rick Meindl Last Call (2/20)
OAC Split Meet - Mount Union (1/22)
5k (XC)
Top↑
Jenna Strong XC Invitational (10/12)
Calvin Knight Invite (9/08)
Back to the Nature Preserve invitational (8/31)
Calvin Knight Invite (9/09)
Back to the Nature Preserve Open (9/01)
Calvin Invite 2015 (9/12)
Bluffton Back to the Nature Preserve Invitational (9/04)
6k (XC)
Top↑
Ohio Athletic Conference XC Championships (10/27)
All-Ohio Collegiate Championships (9/29)
Blue River Memorial Park College Invitational (9/15)
Ohio Athletic Conference XC Championships (10/28)
All Ohio Championships 2017 (9/29)
Tiffleberg Open (9/16)
Ohio Athletic Conference Championships (10/29)
UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational (10/15)
All Ohio XC Championships 2016 (9/30)
2016 MSU Spartan Invitational (9/16)
OAC Cross Country Championships (10/31)
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble (10/17)
All Ohio XC Championships (10/02)
Rochester Yellowjacket XC Invitational (9/19)
2000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
Muskie Duals 2016 (3/18)
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
Bob Kahn Invitational (4/06)
Emory Classic (3/29- 3/30)
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (4/28- 4/29)
DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships (4/15)
Centre Invitational (4/01)
OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (4/29- 4/30)
All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships (4/16)
50th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational (4/02)

2019 Outdoors

3000 Meters
2019 AJ Cody Invitational (4/20)
3000 Steeplechase
Bob Kahn Invitational (4/06)
Emory Classic (3/29- 3/30)

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

2018 Outdoors

2017 XC

2017 Outdoors

2017 Indoors

2016 XC

2016 Outdoors

2016 Indoors

2015 XC

1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
2017  
2016  
Mile (Indoor)
2019  
(1/19)
2017  
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
2017  
2016  
5000 Meters (Indoor)
2016  
5k (XC)
2018  
2017  
2015  
6k (XC)
2018  
2017  
2016  
2015  
2000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2019  
(3/29- 3/30)
2017  
2016