College Bests

200
23.51 (1.8)
1500
300
MILE
400
LJ
5.28m (0.0)
  17' 4"
600
6K (XC)
800
8K (XC)
1000
6.437K (XC)
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet    May 9-10, 2019
200 23.83 (0.9) 34th  (F)
400 52.03 31st  (F)
2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
200 23.26w (3.4) 14th  (P)
400 50.82 5th  (F)
400 51.53 8th  (P)
800 2:04.57 11th  (P)
1500 4:26.15 12th  (F)
4x400 3:34.37 8th  (F)
Good Friday Open    Apr 19, 2019
200 23.37w (3.3) 15th  (F)
800 2:03.73 6th  (F)
Benedictine Relays and Invitational    Apr 12-13, 2019
200 23.92 (-1.6) 32nd  (F)
400 51.32 13th  (F)
4x200 NT  
4x400 3:43.37 13th  (F)
1600SMR 3:51.74 4th  (F)
Benedictine Invitational    Apr 6, 2019
800 2:06.84 20th  (F)
1500 4:22.76 21st  (F)
4x400 3:52.79 12th  (F)
Viking Olympics    Mar 30, 2019
200 23.47w (3.9) 23rd  (F)
400 51.98 10th  (F)
4x400 3:53.70 10th  (F)
Carthage Final Qualifier    Mar 1, 2019
400 52.77 4th  (F)
2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 23, 2019
200 24.89 24th  (F)
400 53.40 8th  (F)
800 2:16.09 21st  (F)
4x400 4:24.52 9th  (F)
DMR 12:30.85 6th  (F)
2019 Margaret Bradley Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
200 24.51 13th  (F)
400 53.35 5th  (F)
ONU Invite 2019    Feb 2, 2019
200 24.87 56th  (F)
600 1:28.37 13th  (F)
UW-Platteville Pioneer Open    Jan 26, 2019
200 25.14 13th  (F)
400 54.73 8th  (F)
Titan First Chance    Dec 1, 2018
300 37.80 12th  (F)
600 1:30.02 16th  (F)
NACC Cross Country Championships    Oct 27, 2018
8K 27:10.3 26th
KollegeTown Pre National Meet    Oct 13, 2018
8K 29:43.1 24th
21st Dan Huston XC Invite    Sep 29, 2018
8K 27:41.3 97th
Spartan Classic - Aurora Unversity    Sep 7, 2018
8K 28:41.4 97th
Beloit College Early Bird    Aug 31, 2018
6K 23:26.2 5th
Augustana Twilight    May 17, 2018
400 51.72 8th  (F)
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet    May 10, 2018
400 52.04 27th  (F)
4x400 3:36.39 19th  (F)
2018 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
400 51.87 12th  (P)
800 2:02.68 10th  (P)
Beloit Relays    Apr 28, 2018
400 52.58 5th  (F)
800 2:06.80 9th  (F)
4x100 47.24 9th  (F)
4x400 DNF  
University of Dubuque Invitational    Apr 21, 2018
100 12.02w (2.7) 26th  (P)
200 23.76 (0.1) 25th  (F)
400 53.02 7th  (F)
Benedictine Invitational    Apr 7, 2018
400 53.51 10th  (F)
800 2:09.68 13th  (F)
Augustana Viking Olympics    Mar 29, 2018
200 24.25 (-1.1) 23rd  (F)
400 53.13 14th  (F)
LJ 5.28m (0.0) 17' 4"   (F)
Carthage Final Qualifier    Mar 2, 2018
400 54.28 5th  (F)
NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 25, 2018
400 55.23 22nd  (F)
4x400 3:33.98 6th  (F)
DMR 11:16.84 4th  (F)
2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational    Feb 17, 2018
400 54.82 10th  (F)
800 2:12.98 16th  (F)
4x400 3:45.10 6th  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 10, 2018
200 24.94 38th  (F)
400 55.33 30th  (F)
4x400 4:02.05 20th  (F)
UW-Platteville Select    Jan 27, 2018
800 2:09.17 8th  (F)
4x200 1:37.54 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:47.89 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.88m 16' 0.25" 15th  (F)
UW Parkside Ranger Relays    Jan 19, 2018
1000 2:57.47 5th  (F)
Karl Schlender Invitational    Jan 13, 2018
600 1:35.48 9th  (F)
4x400 3:54.58 3rd  (F)
NACC Cross Country Championships    Oct 28, 2017
8K 28:11.1 21st
20th Dan Huston    Sep 30, 2017
8K 28:45.1 100th
Spartan Classic - Aurora Unversity    Sep 8, 2017
8K 29:05.1 80th
Beloit College Early Bird    Sep 1, 2017
6K 22:58.8 16th
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017    May 11-12, 2017
400 51.10 10th  (F)
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 5-6, 2017
400 50.66 5th  (F)
400 51.46 5th  (P)
800 2:05.79 10th  (P)
4x100 45.49 7th  (F)
4x400 3:32.90 6th  (F)
Beloit Relays    Apr 28-29, 2017
4x800 8:52.52 5th  (F)
University of Dubuque Invitational    Apr 21, 2017
400 50.86 3rd  (F)
4x100 46.42 6th  (F)
4x400 3:37.03 8th  (F)
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017    Apr 14-15, 2017
200 23.51 (1.8) 47th  (F)
800 2:02.71 39th  (F)
DMR 10:59.64 1st  (F)
2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite    Apr 8, 2017
200 24.63 (-1.6) 20th  (F)
400 52.19 9th  (F)
4x400 3:47.20 9th  (F)
2017 Ted Haydon Invitational    Apr 1, 2017
400 52.87 7th  (F)
1500 4:25.61 18th  (F)
Carthage Final Qualifier    Mar 3, 2017
400 52.28 4th  (F)
2017 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 25, 2017
4x400 3:44.63 9th  (F)
DMR 11:24.30 4th  (F)
2017 Margaret Bradley Invitational    Feb 18, 2017
4x400 3:46.49 8th  (F)
NACC Cross Country Championships    Oct 29, 2016
8K 30:20.8 35th
2016 Loras College Invitational    Oct 14, 2016
8K 30:09.8 64th
Eagle Invitational    Oct 7, 2016
8K 28:54.6 65th
Ken Weidt Classic    Sep 10, 2016
8K 29:58.7 53rd
Beloit College Early Bird    Sep 1, 2016
6K 22:47.3 12th
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 6-7, 2016
400 52.64 13th  (P)
4x400 3:35.86 8th  (F)
Beloit Relays    Apr 29-30, 2016
400 53.42 5th  (F)
4x800 8:37.82 5th  (F)
University of Dubuque Invitational    Apr 23, 2016
800 2:07.04 20th  (F)
4x400 3:40.40 8th  (F)
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational    Apr 15-16, 2016
400 53.71 23rd  (F)
4x800 8:35.17 7th  (F)
Rex Foster Invitational    Apr 10, 2016
800 2:09.75 8th  (F)
2016 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 27, 2016
4x400 3:45.19 8th  (F)
DMR 11:19.79 3rd  (F)
2016 Margaret Bradley Invitational    Feb 20, 2016
400 55.48 14th  (F)
4x400 3:49.31 8th  (F)
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor    Feb 13, 2016
400 57.80 28th  (F)
UW Parkside Classic    Feb 6, 2016
800 2:18.37 38th  (F)
Mile 5:06.74 37th  (F)
UW-Platteville Select    Jan 30, 2016
800 2:18.21 20th  (F)
4x400 3:47.70 6th  (F)
Beloit Olde English    Sep 19, 2015
8K 31:33.0 23rd
Ken Weidt Classic    Sep 12, 2015
8K 32:21.6 108th
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
23.83 (0.9)
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9-10, 2019
23.26w (3.4)
2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
23.37w (3.3)
Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
23.92 (-1.6)
Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019
23.47w (3.9)
Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
23.76 (0.1)
University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
24.25 (-1.1)
Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
23.51 (1.8)
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14-15, 2017
24.63 (-1.6)
2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
2019 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2019
ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
300 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9-10, 2019
2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019
Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
2018 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2018
University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
Benedictine Invitational Apr 7, 2018
Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11-12, 2017
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
2016 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-7, 2016
Beloit Relays Apr 29-30, 2016
Benedictine Eagle Relays and Inviational Apr 15-16, 2016
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
2019 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2019
UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 3, 2017
2016 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 20, 2016
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Indoor Feb 13, 2016
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2018 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2018
Benedictine Invitational Apr 7, 2018
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14-15, 2017
University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 23, 2016
Rex Foster Invitational Apr 10, 2016
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
UW Parkside Classic Feb 6, 2016
UW-Platteville Select Jan 30, 2016
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
UW Parkside Ranger Relays Jan 19, 2018
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
UW Parkside Classic Feb 6, 2016
6k (XC)
Top↑
Beloit College Early Bird Aug 31, 2018
Beloit College Early Bird Sep 1, 2017
Beloit College Early Bird Sep 1, 2016
8k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships Nov 10, 2018
NACC Cross Country Championships Oct 27, 2018
KollegeTown Pre National Meet Oct 13, 2018
21st Dan Huston XC Invite Sep 29, 2018
2018 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational Sep 21, 2018
Spartan Classic - Aurora Unversity Sep 7, 2018
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships Nov 11, 2017
NACC Cross Country Championships Oct 28, 2017
UW Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational Oct 14, 2017
20th Dan Huston Sep 30, 2017
Spartan Classic - Aurora Unversity Sep 8, 2017
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships Nov 12, 2016
NACC Cross Country Championships Oct 29, 2016
2016 Loras College Invitational Oct 14, 2016
Eagle Invitational Oct 7, 2016
Ken Weidt Classic Sep 10, 2016
Beloit Olde English Sep 19, 2015
Ken Weidt Classic Sep 12, 2015
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
5.28m (0.0)
  17' 4"  
Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
Long Jump (Indoor)
Top↑
  16' 0.25"  
UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
6.437k (XC)
Top↑
2017 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational Sep 22, 2017

2019 Outdoors

200 Meters
23.83 (0.9)
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9-10, 2019
23.26w (3.4)
2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
23.37w (3.3)
Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
23.92 (-1.6)
Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019
23.47w (3.9)
Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
400 Meters
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet May 9-10, 2019
2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019
Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
800 Meters
2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
Good Friday Open Apr 19, 2019
Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
1500 Meters
2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
NT
Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 NACC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019
Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay
Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019

2019 Indoors

200 Meters
2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
2019 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2019
ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
300 Meters
Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
400 Meters
Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2019
2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
2019 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 16, 2019
UW-Platteville Pioneer Open Jan 26, 2019
600 Meters
ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
800 Meters
2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
2019 NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2019

2018 XC

2018 Outdoors

100 Meters
12.02w (2.7)
University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
200 Meters
23.76 (0.1)
University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
24.25 (-1.1)
Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
400 Meters
Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
2018 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2018
University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2018
Benedictine Invitational Apr 7, 2018
Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018
800 Meters
2018 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2018
Benedictine Invitational Apr 7, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
DNF
Beloit Relays Apr 28, 2018
Long Jump
5.28m (0.0)
  17' 4"
Augustana Viking Olympics Mar 29, 2018

2018 Indoors

200 Meters
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
400 Meters
Carthage Final Qualifier Mar 2, 2018
NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
600 Meters
Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
800 Meters
2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
1000 Meters
UW Parkside Ranger Relays Jan 19, 2018
4 x 200 Relay
UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
2018 Margaret Bradley Invitational Feb 17, 2018
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018
Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 13, 2018
Distance Medley Relay
NACC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2018
Long Jump
  16' 0.25"
UW-Platteville Select Jan 27, 2018

2017 XC

2017 Outdoors

200 Meters
23.51 (1.8)
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14-15, 2017
24.63 (-1.6)
2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
400 Meters
NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11-12, 2017
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
800 Meters
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14-15, 2017
1500 Meters
2017 Ted Haydon Invitational Apr 1, 2017
4 x 100 Relay
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 x 400 Relay
2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017
2017 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 8, 2017
4 x 800 Relay
Beloit Relays Apr 28-29, 2017
Distance Medley Relay
Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14-15, 2017

2017 Indoors

2016 XC

2016 Outdoors

2016 Indoors

2015 XC

8k (XC)
Beloit Olde English Sep 19, 2015
Ken Weidt Classic Sep 12, 2015
200 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
23.83 (0.9)
2018  
23.76 (0.1)
2017  
23.51 (1.8)
Apr 14-15, 2017
200 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
2018  
Feb 10, 2018
300 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
Dec 1, 2018
400 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
May 17, 2018
2017  
2016  
400 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Mar 1, 2019
2018  
Mar 2, 2018
2017  
Mar 3, 2017
2016  
600 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Feb 2, 2019
2018  
Jan 13, 2018
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 19, 2019
2018  
2017  
Apr 14-15, 2017
2016  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
2018  
Jan 27, 2018
2016  
Jan 30, 2016
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
Jan 19, 2018
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2017  
Mile (Indoor)
2016  
Feb 6, 2016
6k (XC)
2018  
2017  
2016  
8k (XC)
2018  
2017  
2016  
2015  
Long Jump (Outdoor)
2018  
5.28m (0.0)
  17' 4"
Mar 29, 2018
Long Jump (Indoor)
2018  
  16' 0.25"
Jan 27, 2018
6.437k (XC)
2017