College Bests

800
3000S
1000
5K (XC)
1500
6K (XC)
MILE
8K (XC)
3000
7.8K (XC)
5000
  
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
1500 4:03.30 10th  (F)
Cardinal Classic 2018    Apr 28, 2018
1500 4:05.71 9th  (F)
4x800 8:11.21 1st  (F)
CNY College Challenge    Apr 24, 2018
800 2:04.81 11th  (F)
Cortland Classic Invitational    Apr 21-22, 2018
1500 4:07.85 10th  (F)
Yellowjacket XC Invitational    Oct 14, 2017
8K 27:13.4 27th
Paul Short Brown    Sep 29, 2017
8K 26:18.3 155th
Oswego State Invitational    Sep 16, 2017
8K 27:51.4 26th
Hamilton College Short Course    Sep 9, 2017
5K 15:40.3 6th
SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational    Sep 2, 2017
6K 19:38.5 2nd
Rowan University Border Battle    Oct 15, 2016
7.8K 24:30.8 42nd
Harry F. Anderson    Sep 24, 2016
8K 25:49.2 5th
26th Annual Oswego State Invitational    Sep 10, 2016
8K 28:28.3 25th
SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational    Sep 3, 2016
6K 19:27.0 1st
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet    May 14, 2016
1500 4:03.94 1st  (F)
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 6-7, 2016
3000S 9:49.86 8th  (F)
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic    Apr 30, 2016
800 2:04.53 30th  (F)
4x800 8:11.92 3rd  (F)
Rochester Spring Invite    Apr 23, 2016
3000S 9:45.79 1st  (F)
Bison Outdoor Classic    Apr 16-17, 2016
5000 15:40.87 84th  (F)
2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week    Mar 30, 2016
1500 4:08.91 8th  (F)
4x400 3:41.81 7th  (F)
SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER    Mar 4-5, 2016
3000 8:39.21 2nd  (F)
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 26-27, 2016
Mile 4:22.89 5th  (F)
3000 8:55.65 11th  (F)
DMR 10:28.23 2nd  (F)
Golden Eagle Invite    Feb 20, 2016
3000 8:56.02 1st  (F)
David Hemery Valentine Invitational    Feb 12-13, 2016
Mile 4:18.28 95th  (F)
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational    Feb 6-7, 2016
1000 2:34.21 4th  (F)
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational    Jan 29-30, 2016
800 2:01.73 9th  (F)
Mile 4:24.56 3rd  (F)
Highlander Invitational    Jan 22, 2016
800 2:04.71 10th  (F)
Mile 4:32.66 11th  (F)
Utica College Clark Invitational    Jan 16, 2016
3000 9:22.78 8th  (F)
4x800 8:57.28 4th  (F)
2015 Leopard Invitational    Oct 17, 2015
8K 27:15.5 1st
Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational    Oct 3, 2015
8K 26:28.6 99th
Harry F. Anderson Invitational    Sep 26, 2015
8K 26:08.4 12th
25th Annual Oswego State Invitational    Sep 12, 2015
8K 27:35.8 29th
SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational    Sep 5, 2015
6K 20:01.6 6th
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
St. John Fisher College Cardinal Classic Apr 30, 2016
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 29-30, 2016
Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2016
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 6-7, 2016
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21-22, 2018
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2016
2016 Geneseo Early Mid-Week Mar 30, 2016
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12-13, 2016
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 29-30, 2016
Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2016
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER Mar 4-5, 2016
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 20, 2016
Utica College Clark Invitational Jan 16, 2016
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 16-17, 2016
5k (XC)
Top↑
Hamilton College Short Course Sep 9, 2017
6k (XC)
Top↑
SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational Sep 2, 2017
SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational Sep 3, 2016
SUNY Poly Short Course Invitational Sep 5, 2015
8k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 11, 2017
2017 SUNYAC Cross Country Championships Oct 28, 2017
Yellowjacket XC Invitational Oct 14, 2017
Paul Short Brown Sep 29, 2017
Oswego State Invitational Sep 16, 2017
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 12, 2016
2016 SUNYAC Cross Country Championships Oct 29, 2016
Mike Woods Invite (SUNY Geneseo Invite) Oct 1, 2016
Harry F. Anderson Sep 24, 2016
26th Annual Oswego State Invitational Sep 10, 2016
NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 14, 2015
2015 SUNYAC Cross Country Championships Oct 31, 2015
2015 Leopard Invitational Oct 17, 2015
Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational Oct 3, 2015
Harry F. Anderson Invitational Sep 26, 2015
25th Annual Oswego State Invitational Sep 12, 2015
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6-7, 2016
Rochester Spring Invite Apr 23, 2016
7.8k (XC)
Top↑
Rowan University Border Battle Oct 15, 2016

2018 Outdoors

800 Meters
CNY College Challenge Apr 24, 2018
1500 Meters
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018
Cortland Classic Invitational Apr 21-22, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
Cardinal Classic 2018 Apr 28, 2018

2017 XC

2016 XC

2016 Outdoors

2016 Indoors

800 Meters
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 29-30, 2016
Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2016
1000 Meters
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 6-7, 2016
Mile
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 12-13, 2016
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational Jan 29-30, 2016
Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2016
3000 Meters
SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER Mar 4-5, 2016
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016
Golden Eagle Invite Feb 20, 2016
Utica College Clark Invitational Jan 16, 2016
4 x 800 Relay
Utica College Clark Invitational Jan 16, 2016
Distance Medley Relay
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 26-27, 2016

2015 XC

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
Apr 24, 2018
2016  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2016  
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2016  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
2016  
Mile (Indoor)
2016  
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2016  
Mar 4-5, 2016
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2016  
Apr 16-17, 2016
5k (XC)
2017  
6k (XC)
2017  
2016  
2015  
8k (XC)
2017  
2016  
2015  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2016  
Apr 23, 2016
7.8k (XC)
2016