College Bests

400
60H
600
400H
800
3000S
1500
5K (XC)
MILE
8K (XC)
Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse    (5/10)
3000S 10:28.06 10th  (F)
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships    (5/03- 5/04)
1500 4:22.47 8th  (F)
400H 59.91 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:17.33 2nd  (F)
UMD Bulldog Open    (4/27)
1500 4:27.00 3rd  (F)
4x100 44.55 1st  (F)
Cornell College Invitational    (4/06)
800 2:02.96 5th  (F)
CSB-SJU Outdoor    (3/31)
800 NT  
Pointer Final Qualifier    (3/02)
800 2:02.19 7th  (F)
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship    (2/22- 2/23)
800 2:04.03 3rd  (F)
Mile 4:46.40 6th  (F)
St. Olaf Tostrud Classic    (2/16)
400 55.07 19th  (F)
4x400 3:36.44 4th  (F)
Yellowjacket Open    (2/09)
800 2:04.02 3rd  (F)
Lake Superior Challenge    (2/02)
Mile 4:43.14 5th  (F)
Warren Bowlus    (1/25- 1/26)
800 2:04.38 9th  (F)
Twin Ports Invite    (1/19)
4x1600 19:24.44 4th  (F)
DMR 11:30.84 3rd  (F)
St. Thomas Opener    (1/11)
800 2:05.37 6th  (F)
2018 UMAC XC Championship    (10/27)
8K 27:25.3 8th
KollegeTown Pre National Meet    (10/13)
8K 28:11.4 265th
21st Dan Huston XC Invite    (9/29)
8K 27:16.4 67th
Augsburg Invitational    (9/15)
8K 29:42.3 67th
Dan Conway Classic    (9/06)
5K 16:46.7 8th
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier    (5/17)
800 1:56.87 11th  (F)
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships    (5/04- 5/05)
800 2:00.07 3rd  (F)
1500 4:13.49 6th  (F)
4x800 8:17.56 1st  (F)
UMD Bulldog Open    (4/28)
1500 4:11.99 9th  (F)
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse    (4/21- 4/22)
800 1:58.61 17th  (F)
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship    (2/23- 2/24)
800 1:59.82 1st  (F)
Mile 4:45.08 5th  (F)
4x400 3:30.42 1st  (F)
DMR 11:00.15 1st  (F)
Yellowjacket Open    (2/10)
4x400 3:34.18 1st  (F)
Lake Superior Challenge    (2/03)
400 54.67 5th  (F)
Mile 4:33.97 8th  (F)
4x400 4:02.13 5th  (F)
Warren Bowlus Invite    (1/27)
800 2:00.65 8th  (F)
Twin Ports Invite    (1/20)
4x800 8:17.87 2nd  (F)
1600SMR 3:43.38 3rd  (F)
St. Thomas Season Opener    (1/12)
800 2:04.62 7th  (F)
4x400 3:37.49 3rd  (F)
2017 UMAC XC Championship    (10/28)
8K 26:43.2 6th
Carleton Running of the Cows    (9/30)
8K 26:59.9 27th
St. Olaf Invitational    (9/16)
8K 27:45.2 50th
Falcon Invitational    (9/08)
8K 27:05.1 11th
UW La Crosse Eagle Open    (5/12)
800 1:58.26 7th  (F)
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships    (5/05)
1500 4:12.15 7th  (F)
400H 58.72 1st  (F)
4x400 3:27.45 1st  (F)
4x800 8:09.36 1st  (F)
St. Mary's Open    (4/29)
400H 59.27 3rd  (F)
Bolstroff Twilight Meet    (4/27)
400H 1:00.46 7th  (F)
Phil Esten Challenge    (4/20- 4/21)
800 1:59.10 16th  (F)
Lee Krough Invitational    (4/15)
400 53.90 14th  (F)
400H 59.97 6th  (F)
Norse Relays    (4/08)
4x800 8:23.69 2nd  (F)
4x1600 18:38.77 4th  (F)
Hamline Invitational    (4/01)
800 2:03.98 49th  (F)
1500 4:21.03 50th  (F)
4x400 3:32.82 13th  (F)
UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    (2/24- 2/25)
800 2:00.43 4th  (F)
DMR 10:48.67 2nd  (F)
Yellowjacket Open    (2/11)
800 2:01.85 4th  (F)
Lake Superior Challenge    (2/04)
400 55.77 7th  (F)
Mile 4:38.05 12th  (F)
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open    (1/27- 1/28)
800 2:06.99 13th  (F)
Twin Ports Invite    (1/21)
4x800 8:57.10 4th  (F)
4x1600 18:55.01 4th  (F)
DMR 11:42.58 7th  (F)
2016 UMAC CC Championships    (10/29)
8K 27:35.2 15th
Running of the Cows    (10/01)
8K 28:00.8 73rd
St. Olaf Invitational    (9/17)
8K 28:27.2 111st
Falcon Invitational    (9/09)
8K 28:42.3 38th
UMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    (5/06- 5/07)
800 2:07.02 7th  (F)
1500 4:20.04 7th  (F)
4x400 3:30.94 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:27.16 1st  (F)
Drake Alternative    (4/30)
400 55.34 17th  (F)
Phil Esten Challenge    (4/21- 4/22)
800 2:02.94 19th  (F)
Holst Invitational    (4/16)
800 2:04.47 31st  (F)
Norse Relays    (4/09)
4x400 3:44.07 10th  (F)
4x1600 18:12.70 2nd  (F)
Hamline Invitational    (4/03)
1500 4:25.04 38th  (F)
4x400 3:37.82 9th  (F)
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championships    (2/26- 2/27)
800 2:04.54 7th  (F)
60H 9.96 10th  (P)
4x400 3:34.86 2nd  (F)
DMR 10:41.20 1st  (F)
Beaver Twilight    (2/19)
60H 10.37 10th  (P)
Yellowjacket Open    (2/13)
800 2:04.83 9th  (F)
4x400 3:37.29 3rd  (F)
Lake Superior Challenge    (2/06)
400 56.13 9th  (F)
4x400 3:41.15 5th  (F)
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open    (1/29- 1/30)
800 2:05.41 15th  (F)
4x400 3:44.29 8th  (F)
Twin Ports Invite    (1/23)
4x800 9:16.93 6th  (F)
4x1600 18:09.73 1st  (F)
DMR 11:23.53 5th  (F)
Super 8 Open    (1/16)
800 2:06.83 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:42.58 3rd  (F)
The Opener    (12/04-12/05)
600 1:27.66 5th  (F)
4x400 3:37.65 2nd  (F)
2015 UMAC Championships    (10/31)
8K 29:20.4 20th
AAE Invitational    (10/17)
8K 28:15.0 350th
BluGold Invitational    (10/02)
8K 28:53.2 256th
ST. OLAF INVITATIONAL    (9/19)
8K 30:06.5 227th
Falcon CC Invitational    (9/11)
8K 29:35.9 78th
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Lee Krough Invitational (4/15)
Drake Alternative (4/30)
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
St. Olaf Tostrud Classic (2/16)
Lake Superior Challenge (2/03)
Lake Superior Challenge (2/04)
Lake Superior Challenge (2/06)
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
The Opener (12/04-12/05)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Cornell College Invitational (4/06)
NT
CSB-SJU Outdoor (3/31)
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier (5/17)
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships (5/04- 5/05)
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse (4/21- 4/22)
UW La Crosse Eagle Open (5/12)
Phil Esten Challenge (4/20- 4/21)
Hamline Invitational (4/01)
UMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/06- 5/07)
Phil Esten Challenge (4/21- 4/22)
Holst Invitational (4/16)
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Pointer Final Qualifier (3/02)
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship (2/22- 2/23)
Yellowjacket Open (2/09)
Warren Bowlus (1/25- 1/26)
St. Thomas Opener (1/11)
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship (2/23- 2/24)
Warren Bowlus Invite (1/27)
St. Thomas Season Opener (1/12)
UMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships (2/24- 2/25)
Yellowjacket Open (2/11)
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open (1/27- 1/28)
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championships (2/26- 2/27)
Yellowjacket Open (2/13)
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open (1/29- 1/30)
Super 8 Open (1/16)
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships (5/03- 5/04)
UMD Bulldog Open (4/27)
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships (5/04- 5/05)
UMD Bulldog Open (4/28)
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships (5/05)
Hamline Invitational (4/01)
UMAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships (5/06- 5/07)
Hamline Invitational (4/03)
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship (2/22- 2/23)
Lake Superior Challenge (2/02)
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championship (2/23- 2/24)
Lake Superior Challenge (2/03)
Lake Superior Challenge (2/04)
5k (XC)
Top↑
Dan Conway Classic (9/06)
8k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships (11/10)
2018 UMAC XC Championship (10/27)
KollegeTown Pre National Meet (10/13)
21st Dan Huston XC Invite (9/29)
Augsburg Invitational (9/15)
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships (11/11)
2017 UMAC XC Championship (10/28)
UW Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational (10/14)
Carleton Running of the Cows (9/30)
St. Olaf Invitational (9/16)
Falcon Invitational (9/08)
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships (11/12)
2016 UMAC CC Championships (10/29)
UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational (10/15)
Running of the Cows (10/01)
St. Olaf Invitational (9/17)
Falcon Invitational (9/09)
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships (11/14)
2015 UMAC Championships (10/31)
AAE Invitational (10/17)
BluGold Invitational (10/02)
ST. OLAF INVITATIONAL (9/19)
Falcon CC Invitational (9/11)
NCAA DIII Central Region Championships (11/15)
60 Hurdles (Indoor)
Top↑
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championships (2/26- 2/27)
Beaver Twilight (2/19)
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships (5/03- 5/04)
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships (5/05)
St. Mary's Open (4/29)
Bolstroff Twilight Meet (4/27)
Lee Krough Invitational (4/15)
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse (5/10)

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

2018 Outdoors

2018 Indoors

2017 XC

2017 Outdoors

400 Meters
Lee Krough Invitational (4/15)
800 Meters
UW La Crosse Eagle Open (5/12)
Phil Esten Challenge (4/20- 4/21)
Hamline Invitational (4/01)
1500 Meters
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships (5/05)
Hamline Invitational (4/01)
400 Hurdles
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships (5/05)
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships (5/05)
St. Mary's Open (4/29)
Bolstroff Twilight Meet (4/27)
Lee Krough Invitational (4/15)
Lee Krough Invitational (4/15)
Hamline Invitational (4/01)
4 x 400 Relay
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships (5/05)
Hamline Invitational (4/01)
4 x 800 Relay
UMAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships (5/05)
Norse Relays (4/08)
4 x 1600 Relay
Norse Relays (4/08)

2017 Indoors

2016 XC

2016 Outdoors

2016 Indoors

400 Meters
Lake Superior Challenge (2/06)
600 Meters
The Opener (12/04-12/05)
800 Meters
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championships (2/26- 2/27)
Yellowjacket Open (2/13)
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open (1/29- 1/30)
Super 8 Open (1/16)
60 Hurdles
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championships (2/26- 2/27)
Beaver Twilight (2/19)
4 x 400 Relay
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championships (2/26- 2/27)
Yellowjacket Open (2/13)
Lake Superior Challenge (2/06)
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open (1/29- 1/30)
Super 8 Open (1/16)
The Opener (12/04-12/05)
4 x 800 Relay
Twin Ports Invite (1/23)
4 x 1600 Relay
Twin Ports Invite (1/23)
Distance Medley Relay
UMAC Indoor Track and Field Championships (2/26- 2/27)
Twin Ports Invite (1/23)

2015 XC

2014 XC

400 Meters (Outdoor)
2017  
2016  
(4/30)
400 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
2018  
2017  
2016  
600 Meters (Indoor)
2015  
(12/04-12/05)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
2017  
2016  
(4/21- 4/22)
800 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
2018  
2017  
2016  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
(4/28)
2017  
2016  
Mile (Indoor)
2019  
2018  
2017  
5k (XC)
2018  
8k (XC)
2018  
2017  
2016  
2015  
2014  
60 Hurdles (Indoor)
2016  
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
2019  
2017  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2019