College Bests

800
3000S
1000
5K (XC)
1500
8K (XC)
MILE
4 MILE (XC)
3000
6.437K (XC)
5000
  
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    05/10 - May 11, 2019
3000S 10:00.09 9th  (F)
Minnesota Men's Twilight    May 01, 2019
3000S 9:47.50 2nd  (F)
Gustavus Alternative    Apr 26, 2019
800 2:06.81 10th  (F)
Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions    04/18 - Apr 19, 2019
3000S 9:40.37 2nd  (F)
Hamline Coed Invitational    Apr 06, 2019
5000 15:43.63 15th  (F)
Grand View Invitational    Mar 23, 2019
4x400 3:42.87 8th  (F)
MIAC Championships    02/21 - Feb 23, 2019
3000 9:05.76 22nd  (F)
St. Olaf Tostrud Classic    Feb 16, 2019
3000 9:13.01 8th  (F)
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational    Feb 09, 2019
3000 9:08.18 7th  (F)
St. Olaf Quad    Jan 25, 2019
3000 9:20.38 11th  (F)
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic    Jan 18, 2019
1000 2:46.77 5th  (F)
MIAC Championships    Oct 27, 2018
8K 27:01.9 32nd
KollegeTown Pre National Meet    Oct 13, 2018
8K 27:15.0 186th
Roy Griak Invitational    Sep 29, 2018
8K 27:17.7 18th
Augsburg Invitational    Sep 15, 2018
8K DNF 317th
Twin Cities Twilight    Aug 31, 2018
4M 21:24.9 5th
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier    May 17, 2018
3000S 9:52.01 7th  (F)
MIAC Championships    05/11 - May 12, 2018
5000 DNF  
3000S 9:32.10 4th  (F)
Drake Alternative - Gustavus    Apr 28, 2018
5000 15:47.37 5th  (F)
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational    04/20 - Apr 21, 2018
3000S 9:40.53 6th  (F)
4x400 3:43.89 20th  (F)
Tomcat Twilight    Apr 12, 2018
3000S 9:46.52 1st  (F)
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    02/22 - Feb 24, 2018
3000 9:05.05 17th  (F)
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic    Feb 10, 2018
3000 9:05.61 5th  (F)
St. Olaf Quad    Jan 26, 2018
3000 9:07.52 7th  (F)
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic    Jan 19, 2018
1000 2:43.37 3rd  (F)
St. Olaf Invitational    Sep 16, 2017
8K 27:38.6 46th
Augustana Twilight XC Meet    Sep 01, 2017
4M 21:23.2 72nd
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships    05/12 - May 13, 2017
3000S 10:05.80 11th  (F)
Meet of the UnSaintly    05/05 - May 06, 2017
3000S 10:03.42 5th  (F)
2017 Kip Janvrin Open    04/27 - Apr 28, 2017
1500 4:31.34 40th  (F)
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis    04/08 - Apr 09, 2017
3000S NT  
Hamline Invitational    Apr 01, 2017
1500 4:21.41 51st  (F)
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational    Mar 18, 2017
3000S 10:05.87 2nd  (F)
MIAC Indoor Championships    02/23 - Feb 25, 2017
5000 16:21.76 17th  (F)
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic    Feb 18, 2017
Mile 4:40.78 24th  (F)
2017 Darren Young Classic    Feb 11, 2017
5000 16:01.69 11th  (F)
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational    Feb 04, 2017
1000 2:47.28 7th  (F)
St. Olaf Quad    Jan 27, 2017
3000 9:18.71 11th  (F)
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational    Oct 15, 2016
8K 27:32.4 83rd
Blugold Invitational    Sep 30, 2016
8K 27:01.9 60th
St. Olaf Invitational    Sep 17, 2016
8K 27:40.6 65th
Augusburg Alumni meet    Sep 03, 2016
5K 16:37.5 8th
MIAC Outdoor Championships    05/13 - May 14, 2016
3000S 10:10.55 14th  (F)
Meet of the UnSaintly    May 07, 2016
3000S 10:08.53 3rd  (F)
Carleton Relays    Apr 23, 2016
1500 NT  
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight    Apr 16, 2016
3000S 10:14.68 9th  (F)
MIAC Indoor Championships    03/03 - Mar 05, 2016
5000 16:08.32 18th  (F)
St. Olaf Tostrud Classic    Feb 20, 2016
3000 9:20.93 9th  (F)
Grinnell Darren Young Indoor Classic    Feb 13, 2016
5000 15:57.05 5th  (F)
St. Olaf Invitational    Jan 29, 2016
3000 9:30.42 8th  (F)
UST Invite    Jan 22, 2016
Mile 4:50.47 11th  (F)
MIAC CC Championships    Oct 31, 2015
8K 27:57.7 58th
AAE Invitational    Oct 17, 2015
8K 27:13.1 265th
ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL    Sep 26, 2015
8K 28:41.2 34th
Falcon CC Invitational    Sep 11, 2015
8K 27:00.8 36th
Augsburg College Open    Sep 05, 2015
5K 16:33.1 4th
NCAA DIII Central Region Championships    Nov 15, 2014
8K 27:38.2 81st
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 18, 2019
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 04, 2017
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2017 Kip Janvrin Open 04/27 - Apr 28, 2017
Hamline Invitational Apr 01, 2017
NT
Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2016
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 18, 2017
UST Invite Jan 22, 2016
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
MIAC Championships 02/21 - Feb 23, 2019
St. Olaf Tostrud Classic Feb 16, 2019
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 09, 2019
St. Olaf Quad Jan 25, 2019
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22 - Feb 24, 2018
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018
St. Olaf Quad Jan 27, 2017
St. Olaf Tostrud Classic Feb 20, 2016
St. Olaf Invitational Jan 29, 2016
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 06, 2019
DNF
MIAC Championships 05/11 - May 12, 2018
Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23 - Feb 25, 2017
2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017
MIAC Indoor Championships 03/03 - Mar 05, 2016
Grinnell Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 13, 2016
5k (XC)
Top↑
Augusburg Alumni meet Sep 03, 2016
Augsburg College Open Sep 05, 2015
8k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships Nov 10, 2018
MIAC Championships Oct 27, 2018
KollegeTown Pre National Meet Oct 13, 2018
Roy Griak Invitational Sep 29, 2018
Roy Griak Invitational-Maroon Combined Scoring (UNOFFICIAL) Sep 29, 2018
DNF
Augsburg Invitational Sep 15, 2018
Minnesota Intercollegiate Championships Oct 28, 2017
UW La Crosse Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational Oct 14, 2017
St. Olaf Invitational Sep 16, 2017
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships Nov 12, 2016
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational Oct 15, 2016
Blugold Invitational Sep 30, 2016
St. Olaf Invitational Sep 17, 2016
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships Nov 14, 2015
MIAC CC Championships Oct 31, 2015
AAE Invitational Oct 17, 2015
ROY GRIAK INVITATIONAL Sep 26, 2015
Falcon CC Invitational Sep 11, 2015
NCAA DIII Central Region Championships Nov 15, 2014
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10 - May 11, 2019
Minnesota Men's Twilight May 01, 2019
Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions 04/18 - Apr 19, 2019
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
MIAC Championships 05/11 - May 12, 2018
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational 04/20 - Apr 21, 2018
Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12 - May 13, 2017
Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05 - May 06, 2017
NT
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/08 - Apr 09, 2017
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational Mar 18, 2017
MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/13 - May 14, 2016
Meet of the UnSaintly May 07, 2016
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016
4 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Twin Cities Twilight Aug 31, 2018
Augustana Twilight XC Meet Sep 01, 2017
6.437k (XC)
Top↑
2017 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational Sep 22, 2017

2019 Outdoors

800 Meters
Gustavus Alternative Apr 26, 2019
5000 Meters
Hamline Coed Invitational Apr 06, 2019
3000 Steeplechase
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/10 - May 11, 2019
Minnesota Men's Twilight May 01, 2019
Augustana Womens Invitational / Meet of Champions 04/18 - Apr 19, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Grand View Invitational Mar 23, 2019

2019 Indoors

1000 Meters
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 18, 2019
3000 Meters
MIAC Championships 02/21 - Feb 23, 2019
St. Olaf Tostrud Classic Feb 16, 2019
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 09, 2019
St. Olaf Quad Jan 25, 2019

2018 XC

2018 Outdoors

5000 Meters
DNF
MIAC Championships 05/11 - May 12, 2018
Drake Alternative - Gustavus Apr 28, 2018
3000 Steeplechase
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 17, 2018
MIAC Championships 05/11 - May 12, 2018
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational 04/20 - Apr 21, 2018
Tomcat Twilight Apr 12, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational 04/20 - Apr 21, 2018

2018 Indoors

1000 Meters
Vanessa Seljeskog Classic Jan 19, 2018
3000 Meters
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships 02/22 - Feb 24, 2018
2018 Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 10, 2018
St. Olaf Quad Jan 26, 2018

2017 XC

2017 Outdoors

1500 Meters
2017 Kip Janvrin Open 04/27 - Apr 28, 2017
Hamline Invitational Apr 01, 2017
3000 Steeplechase
MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/12 - May 13, 2017
Meet of the UnSaintly 05/05 - May 06, 2017
NT
CSB-SJU Outdoor Invitational & Multis 04/08 - Apr 09, 2017
Ross and Sharon Irwin Collegiate Invitational Mar 18, 2017

2017 Indoors

1000 Meters
Bethel Gene Glader Invitational Feb 04, 2017
Mile
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic Feb 18, 2017
3000 Meters
St. Olaf Quad Jan 27, 2017
5000 Meters
MIAC Indoor Championships 02/23 - Feb 25, 2017
2017 Darren Young Classic Feb 11, 2017

2016 XC

2016 Outdoors

1500 Meters
NT
Carleton Relays Apr 23, 2016
3000 Steeplechase
MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/13 - May 14, 2016
Meet of the UnSaintly May 07, 2016
2016 Wheaton Don Church Twilight Apr 16, 2016

2016 Indoors

Mile
UST Invite Jan 22, 2016
3000 Meters
St. Olaf Tostrud Classic Feb 20, 2016
St. Olaf Invitational Jan 29, 2016
5000 Meters
MIAC Indoor Championships 03/03 - Mar 05, 2016
Grinnell Darren Young Indoor Classic Feb 13, 2016

2015 XC

2014 XC

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 26, 2019
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Jan 18, 2019
2018  
Jan 19, 2018
2017  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2017  
Apr 01, 2017
Mile (Indoor)
2017  
2016  
Jan 22, 2016
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
02/21 - Feb 23, 2019
2018  
02/22 - Feb 24, 2018
2017  
Jan 27, 2017
2016  
Feb 20, 2016
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 06, 2019
2018  
5000 Meters (Indoor)
2017  
Feb 11, 2017
2016  
5k (XC)
2016  
2015  
8k (XC)
2018  
2017  
2016  
2015  
2014  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
05/11 - May 12, 2018
2017  
05/05 - May 06, 2017
2016  
May 07, 2016
4 Mile (XC)
2018  
2017  
6.437k (XC)
2017