College Bests

400 1:04.39 3000 10:19.71
800 2:24.91 5K (XC) 18:42.4
1000 3:14.15 6K (XC) 23:21.1
1500 5:00.72 4K (XC) 15:43.9
MILE 5:16.32   
2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship    Feb 17-18, 2018
3000 10:22.64 2nd (F)
DMR 12:45.43 5th (F)
St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational    Feb 11, 2018
3000 10:25.53 1st (F)
Dickinson DuCharme Invitational    Feb 3, 2018
3000 10:19.71 1st (F)
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic    Jan 26-27, 2018
DMR 12:49.25 15th (F)
Ramapo College Season Opener    Jan 19, 2018
Mile 5:16.32 2nd (F)
4x400 4:29.57 10th (F)
Northeast 10 XC Championship    Oct 22, 2017
6K 23:21.1 30th
James Earley Invitational    Oct 7, 2017
5K 19:32.4 23rd
2017 Saratoga Invitational    Sep 30, 2017
5K 18:42.4 25th
Oswego State Invitational    Sep 16, 2017
5K 20:14.4 3rd
Siena Short Course Twlight Meet    Sep 1, 2017
4K 15:43.9 7th
Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 5-6, 2017
800 2:24.91 19th (F)
1500 5:00.72 22nd (F)
4x400 4:07.65 12th (F)
2017 Capital District Classic    Apr 29, 2017
400 1:04.39 14th (F)
800 2:25.69 11th (F)
2017 UAlbany Spring Classic    Apr 22, 2017
1500 5:00.89 16th (F)
3000 11:11.35 8th (F)
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite    Apr 14, 2017
800 2:26.72 8th (F)
7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational    Apr 8, 2017
800 2:32.79 22nd (F)
1500 5:08.54 13th (F)
Northeast-10 Indoor Championship    Feb 18, 2017
1000 3:15.14 11th (F)
Class of 1932 Track Meet    Feb 11, 2017
1000 3:15.60 5th (F)
2017 DeSchriver Invitational    Feb 5, 2017
800 2:36.18 8th (F)
Mile 5:38.37 1st (F)
Villanova Open    Jan 27, 2017
800 2:30.91 6th (F)
4x400 4:20.78 3rd (F)
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2    Jan 14, 2017
1000 3:14.15 3rd (F)
4x400 4:43.55 15th (F)
2016 James Earley Invitational    Oct 8, 2016
5K 24:11.5 66th
2016 Saratoga Invitational    Oct 1, 2016
5K 19:24.5 39th
400 Meters (Outdoor)
1:04.39 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2:24.91 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
2:25.69 2017 Capital District Classic Apr 29, 2017
2:26.72 Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite Apr 14, 2017
2:32.79 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
800 Meters (Indoor)
2:36.18 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
2:30.91 Villanova Open Jan 27, 2017
1000 Meters (Indoor)
3:15.14 Northeast-10 Indoor Championship Feb 18, 2017
3:15.60 Class of 1932 Track Meet Feb 11, 2017
3:14.15 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
5:00.72 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5-6, 2017
5:00.89 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
5:08.54 7th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 8, 2017
Mile (Indoor)
5:16.32 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
5:38.37 2017 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2017
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
11:11.35 2017 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 22, 2017
3000 Meters (Indoor)
10:22.64 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17-18, 2018
10:25.53 St. Joseph's College Winter Invitational Feb 11, 2018
10:19.71 Dickinson DuCharme Invitational Feb 3, 2018
5k (XC)
19:32.4 James Earley Invitational Oct 7, 2017
18:42.4 2017 Saratoga Invitational Sep 30, 2017
20:14.4 Oswego State Invitational Sep 16, 2017
24:11.5 2016 James Earley Invitational Oct 8, 2016
19:24.5 2016 Saratoga Invitational Oct 1, 2016
20:21.1 4th Annual Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup Sep 17, 2016
6k (XC)
24:43.6 NCAA Division II East Region Cross Country Championships Nov 4, 2017
23:21.1 Northeast 10 XC Championship Oct 22, 2017
24:21.2 NCAA Division II East Region Cross Country Championships Nov 5, 2016
25:03.2 Northeast-10 Cross Country Championships Oct 22, 2016
4k (XC)
15:43.9 Siena Short Course Twlight Meet Sep 1, 2017

2018 Indoors


2017 XC


2017 Outdoors


2017 Indoors


2016 XC