College Bests

600
MILE
800
3000
1000
5K (XC)
1500
6K (XC)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships    Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020
1000 3:09.19 20th  (P)
Mile 5:23.89 23rd  (F)
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)    Feb 15, 2020
Mile 5:20.85 30th  (F)
Mizzou Open    Feb 7, 2020
800 2:32.97 12th  (F)
4x400 4:26.86 3rd  (F)
SIUC Don DeNoon Invite    Jan 24-25, 2020
Mile 5:25.38 14th  (F)
John Craft 2020    Jan 18, 2020
800 2:37.33 15th  (F)
Mile 5:28.01 12th  (F)
2019 Hoosier Open    Dec 13, 2019
3000 10:47.61 11th  (F)
Saluki Fast Start    Dec 7, 2019
3000 10:51.71 3rd  (F)
Pre-National Invitational    Oct 19, 2019
6K 23:32.2 123rd
Gans Creek Classic    Sep 27, 2019
6K DNS  
Greeno/Dirksen Invitational    Sep 21, 2019
5K 20:12.9 88th
Tom Botts Invitational    Apr 19-20, 2019
800 2:28.03 22nd  (F)
1500 5:04.00 22nd  (F)
Joe Walker Classic    Apr 12-13, 2019
1500 5:00.64 25th  (F)
SLU Billiken Invitational    Apr 5-6, 2019
800 2:32.05 14th  (F)
1500 5:04.24 11th  (F)
Ole Miss Classic    Mar 30, 2019
1500 5:10.75 32nd  (F)
Saluki Fast Start    Dec 8, 2018
Mile 5:34.16 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:22.09 2nd  (F)
Titan First Chance    Dec 1, 2018
Mile 5:47.81 7th  (F)
4x400 4:24.04 9th  (F)
Atlantic 10 Cross Country Championships    Oct 27, 2018
5K 19:44.4 107th
2018 National Catholic Invitational    Sep 14, 2018
5K 19:58.0 75th
Forest Park Cross Country Festival    Sep 7, 2018
5K 20:18.4 7th
A-10 Championships    May 5-6, 2018
4x800 9:22.46 10th  (F)
2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational    Apr 27-28, 2018
800 2:22.20 19th  (F)
Tom Botts    Apr 20-21, 2018
800 2:20.91 19th  (F)
Joe Walker Invite    Apr 13-14, 2018
800 2:24.08 8th  (F)
1500 4:58.04 16th  (F)
SLU Billiken Invitational    Apr 6-7, 2018
800 2:24.21 7th  (F)
Ole Miss Classic    Mar 31, 2018
1500 4:54.70 24th  (F)
Arkansas Spring Invitational    Mar 23-24, 2018
800 2:27.44 12th  (F)
1500 4:58.82 17th  (F)
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 17-18, 2018
1000 3:06.38 20th  (P)
4x800 9:26.19 10th  (F)
Don DeNoon Ivitational    Feb 2-3, 2018
Mile 5:24.15 16th  (F)
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi    Jan 26-27, 2018
800 2:20.23 9th  (F)
EIU John Craft Invite 2018    Jan 20, 2018
800 2:25.18 2nd  (F)
Illinois Open    Jan 13, 2018
800 2:28.30 13th  (F)
Saluki Fast Start    Dec 9, 2017
800 2:24.33 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:27.03 6th  (F)
Titan Frist Chance 2017    Dec 2, 2017
600 1:48.69 7th  (F)
Mile 5:32.00 4th  (F)
Pacesetter Sports Invitational    Apr 21-22, 2017
800 2:28.72 20th  (F)
Tom Botts Invitational    Apr 14-15, 2017
800 2:30.39 33rd  (F)
SLU Invite    Apr 7-8, 2017
800 2:29.57 11th  (F)
EIU Big Blue Classic 2017    Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2017
800 2:27.43 25th  (F)
Don DeNoon Invite    Feb 3-4, 2017
800 2:32.53 34th  (F)
Illini Classic    Jan 14, 2017
800 2:37.35 25th  (F)
Saluki Fast Start    Dec 10, 2016
800 2:33.20 6th  (F)
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5-6, 2019
2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27-28, 2018
Tom Botts Apr 20-21, 2018
Joe Walker Invite Apr 13-14, 2018
SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 6-7, 2018
Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 23-24, 2018
Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21-22, 2017
Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14-15, 2017
SLU Invite Apr 7-8, 2017
EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2017
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
Thundering Herd Invitational & Multi Jan 26-27, 2018
EIU John Craft Invite 2018 Jan 20, 2018
Illinois Open Jan 13, 2018
Saluki Fast Start Dec 9, 2017
Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3-4, 2017
Illini Classic Jan 14, 2017
Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 17-18, 2018
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
Joe Walker Classic Apr 12-13, 2019
SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5-6, 2019
Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019
Joe Walker Invite Apr 13-14, 2018
Ole Miss Classic Mar 31, 2018
Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 23-24, 2018
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24-25, 2020
John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
Don DeNoon Ivitational Feb 2-3, 2018
Titan Frist Chance 2017 Dec 2, 2017
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
5k (XC)
Top↑
Atlantic 10 Cross Country Championships Nov 2, 2019
Greeno/Dirksen Invitational Sep 21, 2019
Atlantic 10 Cross Country Championships Oct 27, 2018
2018 Joe Piane - Notre Dame Invitational Sep 28, 2018
2018 National Catholic Invitational Sep 14, 2018
Forest Park Cross Country Festival Sep 7, 2018
6k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division I Midwest Region Cross Country Championships Nov 15, 2019
Pre-National Invitational Oct 19, 2019
DNS
Gans Creek Classic Sep 27, 2019

2020 Indoors

800 Meters
Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020
John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
1000 Meters
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020
Mile
Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
SIUC Don DeNoon Invite Jan 24-25, 2020
John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
3000 Meters
2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Mizzou Open Feb 7, 2020

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

800 Meters
Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5-6, 2019
1500 Meters
Tom Botts Invitational Apr 19-20, 2019
Joe Walker Classic Apr 12-13, 2019
SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 5-6, 2019
Ole Miss Classic Mar 30, 2019

2019 Indoors

Mile
Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
Saluki Fast Start Dec 8, 2018
Titan First Chance Dec 1, 2018

2018 XC

2018 Outdoors

800 Meters
2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational Apr 27-28, 2018
Tom Botts Apr 20-21, 2018
Joe Walker Invite Apr 13-14, 2018
SLU Billiken Invitational Apr 6-7, 2018
Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 23-24, 2018
1500 Meters
Joe Walker Invite Apr 13-14, 2018
Ole Miss Classic Mar 31, 2018
Arkansas Spring Invitational Mar 23-24, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
A-10 Championships May 5-6, 2018

2018 Indoors

2017 Outdoors

800 Meters
Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 21-22, 2017
Tom Botts Invitational Apr 14-15, 2017
SLU Invite Apr 7-8, 2017
EIU Big Blue Classic 2017 Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2017

2017 Indoors

800 Meters
Don DeNoon Invite Feb 3-4, 2017
Illini Classic Jan 14, 2017
Saluki Fast Start Dec 10, 2016
600 Meters (Indoor)
2017  
Dec 2, 2017
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 19-20, 2019
2018  
Apr 20-21, 2018
2017  
Mar 31 - Apr 1, 2017
800 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 7, 2020
2018  
2017  
Feb 3-4, 2017
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 29 - Mar 1, 2020
2018  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 12-13, 2019
2018  
Mar 31, 2018
Mile (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 15, 2020
2018  
Dec 8, 2018
2018  
Feb 2-3, 2018
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Dec 13, 2019
5k (XC)
2019  
2018  
6k (XC)
2019