College Bests

800
3000S
1500
5K (XC)
MILE
6K (XC)
3000
8K (XC)
Blugold Invitational    (10/04)
6K 24:07.6 70th
St. Olaf Invitational    (9/21)
6K 25:35.7 31st
Ashton May Invitational    (4/06)
1500 5:03.11 20th  (F)
WIAC Indoor Championships    (2/22- 2/23)
800 2:25.95 22nd  (F)
DMR 12:40.53 3rd  (F)
St. Thomas Showcase    (2/08)
Mile 5:21.18 11th  (F)
Warren Bowlus    (1/25- 1/26)
Mile 5:28.61 3rd  (F)
Saga Cup    (11/02)
6K 24:36.1 17th
UW Eau Claire City Wells    (10/19)
5K 19:47.0 2nd
KollegeTown Pre National Meet    (10/13)
6K 25:01.0 68th
Blugold Invitational    (9/28)
6K 24:23.1 108th
Augsburg Invitational    (9/15)
6K 27:48.9 136th
UW-Eau Claire Alumni Meet    (9/08)
5K 21:32.0 19th
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier    (5/17)
3000S 12:47.85 11th  (F)
Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse    (5/13)
1500 5:05.47 8th  (F)
Saint Mary's Open    (4/28)
1500 5:03.70 15th  (F)
UW Platteville Invitational    (4/12)
1500 5:20.84 13th  (F)
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge    (2/17)
Mile 5:27.01 6th  (F)
The Showcase    (2/09)
Mile 5:25.33 22nd  (F)
Warren Bowlus Invite    (1/27)
800 2:29.32 5th  (F)
4x400 4:23.56 6th  (F)
UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular    (1/20)
Mile 5:30.16 6th  (F)
Saga Cup    (11/03)
6K 25:09.2 21st
UW-Eau Claire City Wells    (10/20)
5K 21:03.0 17th
St. Olaf Invitational    (9/16)
6K 25:31.6 110th
UW-Eau Claire Alumni Meet    (9/09)
5K 20:53.1 19th
UW La Crosse Eagle Open    (5/12)
800 2:25.55 8th  (F)
St. Mary's Open    (4/29)
800 2:28.15 8th  (F)
Phil Esten Challenge    (4/20- 4/21)
800 2:29.50 23rd  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    (4/13- 4/14)
800 2:32.38 24th  (F)
Ashton May Invitational    (4/08)
1500 5:26.88 74th  (F)
Pointer Final Qualifier    (3/04)
800 2:27.96 21st  (F)
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge    (2/18)
800 2:29.04 11th  (F)
The Showcase    (2/10)
800 2:26.61 15th  (F)
4x400 4:15.38 3rd  (F)
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open    (1/27- 1/28)
800 2:29.55 9th  (F)
4x400 4:17.13 2nd  (F)
WIAC Tri    (1/21)
800 DNF  
4x400 4:25.14 8th  (F)
UW-Platteville Gender Equity    (11/05)
6K 28:33.7 31st
Blugold Invitational    (9/30)
6K 27:09.3 134th
St. Olaf Invitational    (9/17)
8K 26:47.8 200th
Eau Claire Alumni Meet    (9/10)
5K 22:15.1 30th
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
UW La Crosse Eagle Open (5/12)
St. Mary's Open (4/29)
Phil Esten Challenge (4/20- 4/21)
UW-Platteville Invitational (4/13- 4/14)
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
WIAC Indoor Championships (2/22- 2/23)
Warren Bowlus Invite (1/27)
Pointer Final Qualifier (3/04)
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge (2/18)
The Showcase (2/10)
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open (1/27- 1/28)
DNF
WIAC Tri (1/21)
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Ashton May Invitational (4/06)
Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse (5/13)
Saint Mary's Open (4/28)
UW Platteville Invitational (4/12)
Ashton May Invitational (4/08)
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
St. Thomas Showcase (2/08)
Warren Bowlus (1/25- 1/26)
UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge (2/17)
The Showcase (2/09)
UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Triangular (1/20)
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri (1/19)
5k (XC)
Top↑
UW Eau Claire City Wells (10/19)
UW-Eau Claire Alumni Meet (9/08)
UW-Eau Claire City Wells (10/20)
UW-Eau Claire Alumni Meet (9/09)
Eau Claire Alumni Meet (9/10)
6k (XC)
Top↑
Blugold Invitational (10/04)
St. Olaf Invitational (9/21)
Saga Cup (11/02)
KollegeTown Pre National Meet (10/13)
Blugold Invitational (9/28)
Augsburg Invitational (9/15)
Saga Cup (11/03)
St. Olaf Invitational (9/16)
UW-Platteville Gender Equity (11/05)
UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational (10/15)
Blugold Invitational (9/30)
8k (XC)
Top↑
St. Olaf Invitational (9/17)
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
UW La Crosse Final Qualifier (5/17)

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

1500 Meters
Ashton May Invitational (4/06)

2019 Indoors

800 Meters
WIAC Indoor Championships (2/22- 2/23)
Mile
St. Thomas Showcase (2/08)
Warren Bowlus (1/25- 1/26)
3000 Meters
Eau Claire, Platteville, & Stevens Point Tri (1/19)
Distance Medley Relay
WIAC Indoor Championships (2/22- 2/23)

2018 XC

2018 Outdoors

2018 Indoors

2017 XC

2017 Outdoors

2017 Indoors

2016 XC

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2017  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
(2/22- 2/23)
2018  
2017  
(2/10)
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
(4/28)
2017  
Mile (Indoor)
2019  
2018  
(2/09)
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
5k (XC)
2018  
2017  
2016  
6k (XC)
2019  
2018  
2017  
2016  
8k (XC)
2016  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2018