College Bests

400
400H
600
3000S
800
3.1 MILE (XC)
1000
8K (XC)
MILE
4.97 MILE (XC)
3000
4.98 MILE (XC)
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 21-22, 2020
600 1:28.44 9th  (F)
4x800 8:17.03 2nd  (F)
Dick Hendricks Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
3000 10:05.23 8th  (F)
DMR 11:32.24 4th  (F)
2020 ONU Invitational    Feb 1, 2020
600 1:32.01 12th  (F)
Mile 4:57.35 50th  (F)
Saint Ambrose Invitational    Jan 24-25, 2020
3000 10:21.71 26th  (F)
4x400 3:47.14 13th  (F)
GVSU Bill Clinger Classic    Jan 17, 2020
600 1:32.71 34th  (F)
NCCAA National XC Championships    Nov 16, 2019
8K 30:40.3 60th
Fighting Bee Invitational    Oct 12, 2019
8K 29:28.2 22nd
Purdue Northwest Cross Country Classic    Sep 6, 2019
4.97M 30:42.9 33rd
St. Francis Saints Twilight Invite    Aug 30, 2019
3.1M 18:01.6 89th
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships    May 3-4, 2019
400H 1:01.99 5th  (F)
4x100 47.44 5th  (F)
Grace Lancer Invitational    Apr 27, 2019
3000S 11:05.65 4th  (F)
Lewis Twilight    Apr 23, 2019
400H 1:00.87 5th  (F)
4x400 3:45.90 5th  (F)
Benedictine Relays and Invitational    Apr 12-13, 2019
400H 1:00.46 17th  (F)
4x100 47.64 13th  (F)
4x200 1:43.37 9th  (F)
Benedictine Invitational    Apr 6, 2019
400H 1:01.50 7th  (F)
4x400 3:45.28 10th  (F)
'Southern Invitational    Mar 8-9, 2019
400H 1:02.64 20th  (F)
4x100 48.52 8th  (F)
4x400 3:38.41 10th  (F)
2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship    Feb 15-16, 2019
600 1:30.37 11th  (F)
1000 2:53.32 15th  (F)
Dick Hendricks Invitational    Feb 9, 2019
400 58.40 12th  (F)
4x200 1:40.51 4th  (F)
4x400 3:44.27 3rd  (F)
ONU Invite 2019    Feb 2, 2019
800 2:09.32 23rd  (F)
4x400 3:42.67 19th  (F)
St. Ambrose Invitational    Jan 25-26, 2019
600 1:30.36 13th  (F)
4x400 3:58.68 13th  (F)
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open    Jan 19, 2019
600 1:33.04 14th  (F)
NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede    Oct 20, 2018
4.97M 31:22.7 225th
Bethel Invitational    Oct 5, 2018
8K 31:36.3 152nd
St. Francis Saints Twilight Invite    Aug 31, 2018
3.1M 19:39.7 90th
NCCAA Championship    May 10-11, 2018
400H 1:03.02 11th  (P)
CCAC Championship    May 4-5, 2018
400H 59.67 4th  (F)
4x800 8:17.52 5th  (F)
Grace College Lancer Invitational    Apr 28, 2018
400H 1:02.56 5th  (F)
4x400 3:51.60 7th  (F)
2018 Cougar Invitational    Apr 20-21, 2018
400H 1:02.23 5th  (F)
4x400 3:44.59 6th  (F)
Benedictine Relays and Invitational    Apr 13-14, 2018
4x800 8:31.09 8th  (F)
Benedictine Invitational    Apr 7, 2018
800 2:10.33 14th  (F)
4x400 3:38.65 4th  (F)
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships    Feb 16-17, 2018
600 1:29.74 15th  (F)
4x800 8:49.36 6th  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 10, 2018
800 2:14.80 38th  (F)
2018 ONU Invitational    Feb 3, 2018
600 1:30.42 19th  (F)
4x400 3:41.57 17th  (F)
St. Ambrose Invitational    Jan 26-27, 2018
4x400 3:53.51 8th  (F)
4x800 9:17.06 6th  (F)
GVSU Open    Jan 19, 2018
600 1:32.64 13th  (F)
NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede    Oct 21, 2017
8K 32:58.0 241st
Eagle Invitational    Oct 6, 2017
8K 30:37.0 109th
Forester Invitational    Sep 15, 2017
8K 31:57.3 41st
Saints Twilight Invite    Sep 1, 2017
3.1M 17:48.2 59th
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 9, 2019
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Chicagoland Collegiate Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21-22, 2020
2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
GVSU Bill Clinger Classic Jan 17, 2020
2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15-16, 2019
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 16-17, 2018
2018 ONU Invitational Feb 3, 2018
GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Benedictine Invitational Apr 7, 2018
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15-16, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
2020 ONU Invitational Feb 1, 2020
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
3.1 Mile (XC)
Top↑
St. Francis Saints Twilight Invite Aug 30, 2019
St. Francis Saints Twilight Invite Aug 31, 2018
Saints Twilight Invite Sep 1, 2017
8k (XC)
Top↑
NCCAA National XC Championships Nov 16, 2019
Fighting Bee Invitational Oct 12, 2019
Loyola Lakefront Collegiate Invitational Sep 28, 2019
Chicagoland Collegiate Cross Country Championships* Nov 3, 2018
Bethel Invitational Oct 5, 2018
Loyola Lakefront Collegiate Invitational Sep 29, 2018
Midwest Intercollegiate XC Championships Sep 28, 2018
NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede Oct 21, 2017
Eagle Invitational Oct 6, 2017
Forester Invitational Sep 15, 2017
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019
Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
'Southern Invitational Mar 8-9, 2019
NCCAA Championship May 10-11, 2018
CCAC Championship May 4-5, 2018
Grace College Lancer Invitational Apr 28, 2018
2018 Cougar Invitational Apr 20-21, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
Grace Lancer Invitational Apr 27, 2019
4.97 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Chicagoland Collegiate Cross Country Championships* Nov 9, 2019
Purdue Northwest Cross Country Classic Sep 6, 2019
NAIA Seminole Valley Stampede Oct 20, 2018
Illinois Intercollegiate XC Championship Meet Sep 29, 2017
4.98 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Chicagoland Collegiate Cross Country Championships* Nov 4, 2017

2020 Indoors

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

400 Hurdles
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019
Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
'Southern Invitational Mar 8-9, 2019
'Southern Invitational Mar 8-9, 2019
3000 Steeplechase
Grace Lancer Invitational Apr 27, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships May 3-4, 2019
Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019
'Southern Invitational Mar 8-9, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Benedictine Relays and Invitational Apr 12-13, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Lewis Twilight Apr 23, 2019
Benedictine Invitational Apr 6, 2019
'Southern Invitational Mar 8-9, 2019

2019 Indoors

400 Meters
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 9, 2019
600 Meters
2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15-16, 2019
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 19, 2019
800 Meters
ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
1000 Meters
2019 CCAC Track and Field Championship Feb 15-16, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 9, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Dick Hendricks Invitational Feb 9, 2019
ONU Invite 2019 Feb 2, 2019
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019

2018 XC

2018 Outdoors

2018 Indoors

2017 XC

400 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
600 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
2019  
Jan 25-26, 2019
2018  
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Feb 2, 2019
2018  
Feb 10, 2018
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Mile (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 1, 2020
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 15, 2020
3.1 Mile (XC)
2019  
2018  
2017  
8k (XC)
2019  
2018  
2017  
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
May 4-5, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 27, 2019
4.97 Mile (XC)
2019  
2018  
2017  
4.98 Mile (XC)
2017