College Bests

1500
10,000
MILE
3 MILE (XC)
3000
5K (XC)
5000
6K (XC)
American Rivers Championships    Nov 7, 2020
6K 23:35.7 8th
Wartburg Triangular    Oct 24, 2020
6K 23:02.2 7th
Dan Huston Triangular    Oct 10, 2020
6K 23:15.6 5th
2020 Kohawk Quadrangular    Sep 26, 2020
6K 23:49.0 13th
John Kurtt Triangular    Sep 12, 2020
5K 20:06.0 10th
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 28-29, 2020
3000 10:37.12 9th  (F)
5000 18:30.18 6th  (F)
Midwest ELITE Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
5000 18:28.03 8th  (F)
Wartburg College Select    Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
3000 10:38.75 6th  (F)
4x400 4:41.02 7th  (F)
Chelsey M Henkenius Indoor Open    Jan 18, 2020
3000 10:43.35 6th  (F)
Kollege Town Sports Invitational    Oct 19, 2019
6K 23:35.6 77th
Dan Huston Invitational    Oct 5, 2019
6K 24:18.6 23rd
Bradley Intercollegiate    Sep 20, 2019
3M 18:59.3 42nd
John Kurtt Invitational    Sep 7, 2019
5K 19:45.4 7th
Kohawk Relays and Chase    Aug 30, 2019
5K 20:22.0 8th
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships    May 9-11, 2019
10,000 40:56.17 12th  (F)
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual    May 2, 2019
3000 11:16.46 4th  (F)
2019 Kip Janvrin Open    Apr 25-26, 2019
5000 18:48.74 17th  (F)
Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse    Apr 18-19, 2019
1500 5:14.31 35th  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Apr 13, 2019
5000 19:15.47 66th  (F)
Wartburg Outdoor Select    Apr 5-6, 2019
1500 5:12.28 7th  (F)
Viking Olympics    Mar 30, 2019
5000 19:15.84 6th  (F)
Wartburg Indoor Invite    Feb 16, 2019
3000 11:46.23 6th  (F)
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational    Feb 9, 2019
Mile 5:55.90 16th  (F)
Wartburg Indoor Select    Feb 1-2, 2019
3000 11:32.81 2nd  (F)
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open    Jan 19, 2019
3000 12:01.89 16th  (F)
Saga Cup    Nov 2, 2018
6K 26:11.9 40th
KollegeTown Pre National Meet    Oct 13, 2018
6K 27:25.7 212nd
John Kurtt Fall Invitational    Aug 31, 2018
5K 23:25.6 29th
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18-19, 2019
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 5-6, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 2, 2019
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Wartburg College Select Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
Chelsey M Henkenius Indoor Open Jan 18, 2020
Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1-2, 2019
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
3 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Bradley Intercollegiate Sep 20, 2019
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25-26, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5k (XC)
Top↑
John Kurtt Triangular Sep 12, 2020
American Rivers Conference Championships Nov 2, 2019
John Kurtt Invitational Sep 7, 2019
Kohawk Relays and Chase Aug 30, 2019
John Kurtt Fall Invitational Aug 31, 2018
2017 Brissman-Lundeen Cross Country Invitational Sep 22, 2017
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
6k (XC)
Top↑
American Rivers Championships Nov 7, 2020
Wartburg Triangular Oct 24, 2020
Dan Huston Triangular Oct 10, 2020
2020 Kohawk Quadrangular Sep 26, 2020
NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships Nov 23, 2019
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships Nov 16, 2019
Kollege Town Sports Invitational Oct 19, 2019
Dan Huston Invitational Oct 5, 2019
Saga Cup Nov 2, 2018
American Rivers Conference Championships Oct 27, 2018
KollegeTown Pre National Meet Oct 13, 2018

2020 XC

2020 Indoors

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

2017 XC

1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 5-6, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
2019  
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
May 2, 2019
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
2019  
Feb 1-2, 2019
3 Mile (XC)
2019  
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 25-26, 2019
5000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 15, 2020
5k (XC)
2020  
2019  
2018  
2017  
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
6k (XC)
2020  
2019  
2018