Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
SETH AUGUSTYNOWSKI (SO)
SEABREEZE
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
1500
4:38.66
1600
4:56.38
3000
10:13.44
3200
10:47.87
5K (XC)
18:00.6
5K (XC)
18:00.6
1500
4:38.66
1600
4:56.38
3000
10:13.44
3200
10:47.87
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
Embry-Riddle Asics Classic - College
Sep 21, 2019
5k
18:34.7
11th
2019 Bale N Trail Original
Sep 14, 2019
5k
18:01.8
68th
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4x800
8:50.42
13th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
1600
4:56.38
7th (F)
3200
10:58.07
5th (F)
4x400
4:01.18
6th (F)
4x800
8:33.31
4th (F)
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
1600
5:00.31
7th (F)
3200
10:56.32
3rd (F)
4x400
4:02.11
6th (F)
4x800
9:09.34
3rd (F)
Florida Relays
Mar 28-30, 2019
4x800
8:45.18
45th (F)
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
1600
4:59.94
12th (F)
3200
10:47.87
5th (F)
4x400
3:57.24
7th (F)
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
800
2:16.9h
10th (F)
1600
5:03.2h
8th (F)
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
1500
4:38.66
13th (F)
3000
10:13.44
7th (F)
4x800
8:45.68
2nd (F)
DeLand/Deltona Meet #2
Feb 27, 2019
3200
11:18.1h
1st (F)
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
1600
5:03.03
32nd (F)
3200
10:59.24
19th (F)
4x400
DNS
4x800
8:51.94
6th (F)
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1
Feb 13, 2019
800
2:20.0h
14th (F)
1600
5:13.1h
7th (F)
The Championships (5StarSAC)
Oct 20, 2018
5k
18:00.6
15th
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6
Apr 14, 2018
1600
5:14.96
12th (F)
3200
11:18.34
11th (F)
4x400
3:55.01
5th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
800
1500
1600
3000
3200
5k
Choose an Event
800
1500
1600
3000
3200
4x400
4x800
5k
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:16.9h
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
2:20.0h
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1
Feb 13, 2019
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:38.66
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:56.38
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
5:00.31
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
4:59.94
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
5:03.2h
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3
Mar 6, 2019
5:03.03
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
5:13.1h
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1
Feb 13, 2019
5:14.96
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6
Apr 14, 2018
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
10:13.44
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
10:58.07
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
10:56.32
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
10:47.87
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
11:18.1h
DeLand/Deltona Meet #2
Feb 27, 2019
10:59.24
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
11:18.34
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6
Apr 14, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:01.18
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
4:02.11
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
3:57.24
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
DNS
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
3:55.01
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6
Apr 14, 2018
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
8:50.42
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
8:33.31
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 16, 2019
9:09.34
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Apr 3, 2019
8:45.18
Florida Relays
Mar 28-30, 2019
8:45.68
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 2, 2019
8:51.94
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
5k
Top↑
18:34.7
Embry-Riddle Asics Classic - College
Sep 21, 2019
18:01.8
2019 Bale N Trail Original
Sep 14, 2019
18:00.6
The Championships (5StarSAC)
Oct 20, 2018
2019 XC
5k
18:34.7
Embry-Riddle Asics Classic - College
September 21, 2019
18:01.8
2019 Bale N Trail Original
September 14, 2019
2019 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:16.9h
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3
March 6, 2019
2:20.0h
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1
February 13, 2019
1500 Meters
4:38.66
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
March 2, 2019
1600 Meters
4:56.38
FHSAA 3A District 6
April 16, 2019
5:00.31
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
April 3, 2019
4:59.94
5-Star Conference Championship
March 9, 2019
5:03.2h
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3
March 6, 2019
5:03.03
East Coast Classic
February 22, 2019
5:13.1h
DeLand/Deltona Meet #1
February 13, 2019
3000 Meters
10:13.44
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
March 2, 2019
3200 Meters
10:58.07
FHSAA 3A District 6
April 16, 2019
10:56.32
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
April 3, 2019
10:47.87
5-Star Conference Championship
March 9, 2019
11:18.1h
DeLand/Deltona Meet #2
February 27, 2019
10:59.24
East Coast Classic
February 22, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
4:01.18
FHSAA 3A District 6
April 16, 2019
4:02.11
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
April 3, 2019
3:57.24
5-Star Conference Championship
March 9, 2019
DNS
East Coast Classic
February 22, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
8:50.42
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
April 27, 2019
8:33.31
FHSAA 3A District 6
April 16, 2019
9:09.34
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
April 3, 2019
8:45.18
Florida Relays
March 28-30, 2019
8:45.68
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
March 2, 2019
8:51.94
East Coast Classic
February 22, 2019
2018 XC
5k
18:00.6
The Championships (5StarSAC)
October 20, 2018
2018 Outdoors
1600 Meters
5:14.96
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6
April 14, 2018
3200 Meters
11:18.34
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6
April 14, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
3:55.01
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6
April 14, 2018
5k (XC)
2019
18:01.8
2019 Bale N Trail Original
Sep 14, 2019
2018
18:00.6
The Championships (5StarSAC)
Oct 20, 2018
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
2:16.9h
DeLand/Deltona Meet #3
(Mar 6, 2019)
1500 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
4:38.66
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
(Mar 2, 2019)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
4:56.38
FHSAA 3A District 6
(Apr 16, 2019)
2018
5:14.96
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6
(Apr 14, 2018)
3000 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
10:13.44
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
(Mar 2, 2019)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
10:47.87
5-Star Conference Championship
(Mar 9, 2019)
2018
11:18.34
FHSAA Class 3A-District 6
(Apr 14, 2018)