College Bests

200
5K (XC)
400
6K (XC)
800
8K (XC)
10,000
4 MILE (XC)
Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships    May 14-16, 2021
800 1:53.66 5th  (F)
800 1:53.53 5th  (P)
4x400 3:12.48 5th  (F)
Arkansas Twilight    May 7, 2021
4x400 3:11.53 2nd  (F)
SLU Pre-Conference Tune Up    May 1, 2021
4x400 3:18.20 1st  (F)
John McDonnell Invitational    Apr 23-24, 2021
400 49.69 23rd  (F)
4x400 3:10.93 1st  (F)
ASU Red Wolf Open    Apr 16-17, 2021
800 1:56.22 6th  (F)
4x400 3:16.74 2nd  (F)
Crimson Tide Invitational    Apr 8-10, 2021
4x400 3:17.68 7th  (F)
93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays    Mar 25-27, 2021
4x400 3:15.12 10th  (P)
Richard Martin Jr Invitational    Mar 19-20, 2021
400 48.91 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:18.45 2nd  (F)
Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships    Mar 1-2, 2020
800 1:56.08 12th  (P)
4x400 3:20.69 12th  (F)
DMR 10:15.19 5th  (F)
5th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic    Feb 14-15, 2020
4x400 3:21.08 15th  (F)
DMR 10:24.53 8th  (F)
2020 Meyo Invitational    Feb 7-8, 2020
800 1:54.24 23rd  (F)
BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker    Dec 6, 2019
800 1:56.72 1st  (F)
Little Rock Invitational    Oct 19, 2019
8K 27:55.8 20th
Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship    May 3-5, 2019
800 1:54.67 7th  (F)
800 1:56.13 4th  (P)
4x400 3:30.39 11th  (F)
Kansas Relays    Apr 17-20, 2019
800 1:55.93 5th  (F)
UCA OPEN    Apr 12-13, 2019
800 2:06.41 1st  (F)
10,000 36:42.99 5th  (F)
North Florida Spring Break Invitational    Mar 21-22, 2019
800 1:54.99 10th  (F)
4x400 3:33.60 10th  (F)
Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 24-25, 2019
800 1:58.68 8th  (F)
800 1:55.18 8th  (P)
4x400 DQ  
Howie Ryan Invitational    Feb 8, 2019
800 DNF  
DMR 10:22.75 1st  (F)
Don DeNoon Invitational    Feb 1-2, 2019
200 23.59 8th  (F)
400 51.77 7th  (F)
4x400 3:31.00 6th  (F)
2019 Jayhawk Classic    Jan 25-26, 2019
800 2:00.56 4th  (F)
BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker    Nov 30, 2018
800 2:01.46 8th  (F)
DMR 10:50.84 2nd  (F)
Little Rock Invitational    Oct 13, 2018
8K 27:14.9 50th
200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1-2, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
John McDonnell Invitational Apr 23-24, 2021
Richard Martin Jr Invitational Mar 19-20, 2021
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Don DeNoon Invitational Feb 1-2, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14-16, 2021
Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14-16, 2021
ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 16-17, 2021
Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3-5, 2019
Southland Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 3-5, 2019
Kansas Relays Apr 17-20, 2019
UCA OPEN Apr 12-13, 2019
North Florida Spring Break Invitational Mar 21-22, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1-2, 2020
2020 Meyo Invitational Feb 7-8, 2020
BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2019
Southland Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24-25, 2019
DNF
Howie Ryan Invitational Feb 8, 2019
2019 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25-26, 2019
BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Nov 30, 2018
5k (XC)
Top↑
Central Arkansas Cross Country Challenge Sep 8, 2018
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
UCA OPEN Apr 12-13, 2019
6k (XC)
Top↑
Central Arkansas Cross Country Challenge Sep 7, 2019
8k (XC)
Top↑
Little Rock Invitational Oct 19, 2019
Little Rock Invitational Oct 13, 2018
4 Mile (XC)
Top↑
McNeese State Cowboy Stampede xc meet 2018 Sep 29, 2018

2021 Outdoors

2020 Indoors

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

200 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Feb 1-2, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
Mar 19-20, 2021
400 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Feb 1-2, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
2019  
800 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Feb 7-8, 2020
2019  
5k (XC)
2018  
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 12-13, 2019
6k (XC)
2019  
8k (XC)
2019  
2018  
4 Mile (XC)
2018