College Bests

800
3000S
1500
10K (XC)
3000
6K (XC)
5000
8K (XC)
Texas Tech Matador Qualifier    Feb 21, 2020
3000 9:25.67 10th  (F)
Texas Tech Shootout    02/14 - Feb 15, 2020
5000 16:19.67 13th  (F)
New Mexico Team Open    Feb 01, 2020
3000 9:39.39 14th  (F)
Corky Classic    01/17 - Jan 18, 2020
3000 9:40.70 4th  (F)
Lone Star Cross Country Championships    Oct 26, 2019
8K 27:46.7 57th
Chile Pepper XC Fesitval    Oct 05, 2019
8K 26:29.0 199th
Texas Tech Open    Sep 21, 2019
8K 28:04.6 28th
Buffalo Stampede    Sep 06, 2019
6K 20:51.2 26th
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships    05/02 - May 04, 2019
3000S 10:58.23 14th  (F)
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight    Apr 25, 2019
3000S 10:43.78 3rd  (F)
NMJC Ross Black Open    04/12 - Apr 13, 2019
1500 4:36.43 14th  (F)
WT Classic & Multi    04/05 - Apr 06, 2019
1500 4:33.11 14th  (F)
Fearless Champion Open    03/22 - Mar 23, 2019
5000 17:01.13 14th  (F)
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019    03/14 - Mar 16, 2019
800 2:11.50 16th  (F)
1500 4:31.13 21st  (F)
Lone Star Conference    02/16 - Feb 17, 2019
3000 9:37.52 28th  (F)
Texas Tech Open    02/01 - Feb 02, 2019
3000 9:44.60 12th  (F)
Red Raider Invite    Jan 18, 2019
3000 9:41.84 16th  (F)
Heartland Conference Championships    Nov 03, 2018
8K 26:54.6 30th
Fort Hays State Tiger Open    Oct 13, 2018
8K 27:37.8 114th
Texas Tech Open    Sep 14, 2018
8K 29:37.0 44th
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 03/14 - Mar 16, 2019
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NMJC Ross Black Open 04/12 - Apr 13, 2019
WT Classic & Multi 04/05 - Apr 06, 2019
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 03/14 - Mar 16, 2019
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
New Mexico Team Open Feb 01, 2020
Corky Classic 01/17 - Jan 18, 2020
Lone Star Conference 02/16 - Feb 17, 2019
Texas Tech Open 02/01 - Feb 02, 2019
Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Fearless Champion Open 03/22 - Mar 23, 2019
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Texas Tech Shootout 02/14 - Feb 15, 2020
10k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division II South Central Region Cross Country Championships Nov 09, 2019
NCAA Division II South Central Region Cross Country Championships Nov 17, 2018
6k (XC)
Top↑
Buffalo Stampede Sep 06, 2019
8k (XC)
Top↑
Lone Star Cross Country Championships Oct 26, 2019
Chile Pepper XC Fesitval Oct 05, 2019
Texas Tech Open Sep 21, 2019
Heartland Conference Championships Nov 03, 2018
Fort Hays State Tiger Open Oct 13, 2018
Texas Tech Open Sep 14, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/02 - May 04, 2019
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019

2020 Indoors

3000 Meters
Texas Tech Matador Qualifier Feb 21, 2020
New Mexico Team Open Feb 01, 2020
Corky Classic 01/17 - Jan 18, 2020
5000 Meters
Texas Tech Shootout 02/14 - Feb 15, 2020

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

800 Meters
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 03/14 - Mar 16, 2019
1500 Meters
NMJC Ross Black Open 04/12 - Apr 13, 2019
WT Classic & Multi 04/05 - Apr 06, 2019
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational & Multi 2019 03/14 - Mar 16, 2019
5000 Meters
Fearless Champion Open 03/22 - Mar 23, 2019
3000 Steeplechase
Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field Championships 05/02 - May 04, 2019
ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight Apr 25, 2019

2019 Indoors

3000 Meters
Lone Star Conference 02/16 - Feb 17, 2019
Texas Tech Open 02/01 - Feb 02, 2019
Red Raider Invite Jan 18, 2019

2018 XC

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
2019  
02/16 - Feb 17, 2019
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
03/22 - Mar 23, 2019
5000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
02/14 - Feb 15, 2020
10k (XC)
2019  
2018  
6k (XC)
2019  
8k (XC)
2019  
2018  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 25, 2019