College Bests

800
5000
1500
10,000
MILE
5K (XC)
3000
8K (XC)
3200
4.97 MILE (XC)
Kollege Town Sports Invitational    Oct 19, 2019
8K 27:03.9 153rd
Dan Huston Invitational    Oct 5, 2019
8K 27:10.5 26th
Bradley Intercollegiate    Sep 20, 2019
4.97M 27:39.5 47th
John Kurtt Invitational    Sep 7, 2019
5K 15:44.4 3rd
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships    May 9-11, 2019
10,000 32:54.65 9th  (F)
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual    May 2, 2019
3200 9:33.09 5th  (F)
2019 Kip Janvrin Open    Apr 25-26, 2019
5000 15:23.79 16th  (F)
Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse    Apr 18-19, 2019
1500 4:08.10 33rd  (F)
4x400 3:38.46 14th  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Apr 13, 2019
5000 15:28.75 59th  (F)
Wartburg Outdoor Select    Apr 5-6, 2019
1500 4:10.22 7th  (F)
4x400 3:31.37 7th  (F)
Viking Olympics    Mar 30, 2019
1500 4:10.50 16th  (F)
Wartburg Qualifier    Mar 1-2, 2019
Mile 4:24.35 15th  (F)
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships    Feb 22-23, 2019
Mile 4:21.66 6th  (F)
Wartburg Indoor Invite    Feb 16, 2019
Mile 4:22.88 4th  (F)
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational    Feb 9, 2019
3000 9:03.42 6th  (F)
Wartburg Indoor Select    Feb 1-2, 2019
3000 8:56.77 5th  (F)
Mark Schuck Open and Multi    Jan 25-26, 2019
800 2:05.50 10th  (F)
Mile 4:28.73 12th  (F)
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open    Jan 19, 2019
3000 9:00.04 8th  (F)
Saga Cup    Nov 2, 2018
8K 28:15.6 35th
KollegeTown Pre National Meet    Oct 13, 2018
8K 28:26.4 121st
21st Dan Huston XC Invite    Sep 29, 2018
8K 27:25.1 78th
Bradley Intercollegiate Championships    Sep 14, 2018
4.97M 27:48.4 34th
John Kurtt Fall Invitational    Aug 31, 2018
5K 17:17.5 23rd
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25-26, 2019
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18-19, 2019
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 5-6, 2019
Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 1-2, 2019
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Feb 22-23, 2019
Wartburg Indoor Invite Feb 16, 2019
Mark Schuck Open and Multi Jan 25-26, 2019
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2019 Darren Young Indoor Invitational Feb 9, 2019
Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 1-2, 2019
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open Jan 19, 2019
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 2, 2019
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25-26, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
5k (XC)
Top↑
John Kurtt Invitational Sep 7, 2019
John Kurtt Fall Invitational Aug 31, 2018
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
8k (XC)
Top↑
Kollege Town Sports Invitational Oct 19, 2019
Dan Huston Invitational Oct 5, 2019
Saga Cup Nov 2, 2018
American Rivers Conference Championships Oct 27, 2018
KollegeTown Pre National Meet Oct 13, 2018
21st Dan Huston XC Invite Sep 29, 2018
4.97 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Bradley Intercollegiate Sep 20, 2019
Bradley Intercollegiate Championships Sep 14, 2018

2019 XC

8k (XC)
Kollege Town Sports Invitational Oct 19, 2019
Dan Huston Invitational Oct 5, 2019
4.97 Mile (XC)
Bradley Intercollegiate Sep 20, 2019
5k (XC)
John Kurtt Invitational Sep 7, 2019

2019 Outdoors

1500 Meters
Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18-19, 2019
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 5-6, 2019
Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
3200 Meters
Luther vs. Wartburg Dual May 2, 2019
5000 Meters
2019 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 25-26, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2019
10,000 Meters
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Phil Esten Challenge @ UW-La Crosse Apr 18-19, 2019
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 5-6, 2019

2019 Indoors

2018 XC

800 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Jan 25-26, 2019
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Mile (Indoor)
2019  
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Feb 1-2, 2019
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
May 2, 2019
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
Apr 25-26, 2019
5k (XC)
2019  
2018  
10,000 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
8k (XC)
2019  
2018  
4.97 Mile (XC)
2019  
2018