Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
REGINA YOUNASSOGHLOU (SR)
HARMONY
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
400
1:05.64
800
2:54.60
1600
7:12.46
3200
14:27.41
5K (XC)
22:25.3
5K (XC)
22:25.3
400
1:05.64
800
2:54.60
1600
7:12.46
3200
14:27.41
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
Harmony Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
800
3:05.86
13th (F)
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
800
2:56.36
35th (F)
Coach Mac Monday Madness
Mar 21, 2022
1600
7:12.46
10th (F)
FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
Nov 12, 2021
5k
23:22.4
187th
FHSAA Region 4A-3 Cross Country Championships
Nov 6, 2021
5k
22:25.3
67th
FHSAA District 4A-5
Oct 30, 2021
5k
23:25.1
52nd
Florida Horsepark Invitational
Sep 4, 2021
5k
27:18.9
278th
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
3200
14:27.41
8th (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
3200
14:51.35
26th (F)
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12-13, 2021
3200
14:46.74
15th (F)
Lake Mary Invitational 2021
Mar 6, 2021
400
1:09.71
18th (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
400
1:09.15
23rd (F)
4x400
4:31.09
5th (F)
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
800
2:54.60
5th (F)
4x400
4:58.92
6th (F)
4x800
12:22.52
5th (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1
Feb 17, 2021
800
2:57.46
7th (F)
4x400
4:38.14
2nd (F)
Harmony Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
4x400
5:01.40
1st (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
400
1:11.23
33rd (F)
4x400
DNS
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
400
1:10.56
34th (F)
St. Cloud Developmental Meet
Feb 18, 2020
4x800
10:54.09
1st (F)
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
400
1:08.44
5th (F)
4x400
5:19.14
4th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
400
1:09.50
13th (P)
4x400
4:36.72
6th (F)
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
400
1:05.64
10th (P)
4x400
4:21.65
3rd (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
400
1:07.53
10th (F)
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
800
3:00.30
32nd (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
4x400
4:26.15
13th (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
400
1:09.31
9th (F)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
400
1:10.14
25th (P)
4x400
4:33.34
8th (F)
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness
Feb 19, 2019
400
1:07.13
5th (F)
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
400
1:06.85
23rd (F)
4x400
4:20.81
7th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
400
800
1600
3200
5k
Choose an Event
400
800
1600
3200
4x400
4x800
5k
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:09.71
Lake Mary Invitational 2021
Mar 6, 2021
1:09.15
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
1:11.23
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
1:10.56
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
1:08.44
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
1:09.50
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1:05.64
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
1:07.53
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
Mar 25, 2019
1:09.31
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
Mar 4, 2019
1:10.14
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
1:07.13
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness
Feb 19, 2019
1:06.85
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
3:05.86
Harmony Invitational
Apr 5, 2022
2:56.36
Tiger Invitational
Mar 26, 2022
2:54.60
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
2:57.46
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1
Feb 17, 2021
3:00.30
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
7:12.46
Coach Mac Monday Madness
Mar 21, 2022
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
14:27.41
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
Apr 8, 2021
14:51.35
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
Mar 27, 2021
14:46.74
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 12-13, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:31.09
St. Cloud Track Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
4:58.92
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
4:38.14
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1
Feb 17, 2021
5:01.40
Harmony Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
DNS
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
Feb 28, 2020
5:19.14
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
Feb 11, 2020
4:36.72
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
4:21.65
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
4:26.15
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
4:33.34
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
4:20.81
George Jenkins Invitational
Feb 16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
12:22.52
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
10:54.09
St. Cloud Developmental Meet
Feb 18, 2020
5k
Top↑
23:22.4
FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
Nov 12, 2021
22:25.3
FHSAA Region 4A-3 Cross Country Championships
Nov 6, 2021
23:25.1
FHSAA District 4A-5
Oct 30, 2021
27:18.9
Florida Horsepark Invitational
Sep 4, 2021
2022 Outdoors
800 Meters
3:05.86
Harmony Invitational
April 5, 2022
2:56.36
Tiger Invitational
March 26, 2022
1600 Meters
7:12.46
Coach Mac Monday Madness
March 21, 2022
2021 XC
5k
23:22.4
FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
November 12, 2021
22:25.3
FHSAA Region 4A-3 Cross Country Championships
November 6, 2021
23:25.1
FHSAA District 4A-5
October 30, 2021
27:18.9
Florida Horsepark Invitational
September 4, 2021
2021 Outdoors
400 Meters
1:09.71
Lake Mary Invitational 2021
March 6, 2021
1:09.15
St. Cloud Track Invitational
February 27, 2021
800 Meters
2:54.60
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1
February 23, 2021
2:57.46
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1
February 17, 2021
3200 Meters
14:27.41
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
April 8, 2021
14:51.35
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2
March 27, 2021
14:46.74
Kowboy Invitational
March 12-13, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
4:31.09
St. Cloud Track Invitational
February 27, 2021
4:58.92
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1
February 23, 2021
4:38.14
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 1
February 17, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
12:22.52
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1
February 23, 2021
2020 Outdoors
400 Meters
1:11.23
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
February 28, 2020
1:10.56
St. Cloud Invitational 2020
February 22, 2020
1:08.44
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
February 11, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
5:01.40
Harmony Invitational
March 7, 2020
DNS
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020
February 28, 2020
5:19.14
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
February 11, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
10:54.09
St. Cloud Developmental Meet
February 18, 2020
2019 Outdoors
400 Meters
1:09.50
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
April 16, 2019
1:05.64
Orange Belt Conference Championships
April 4, 2019
1:07.53
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3
March 25, 2019
1:09.31
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2
March 4, 2019
1:10.14
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
February 23, 2019
1:07.13
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness
February 19, 2019
1:06.85
George Jenkins Invitational
February 16, 2019
800 Meters
3:00.30
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
March 13, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
4:36.72
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
April 16, 2019
4:21.65
Orange Belt Conference Championships
April 4, 2019
4:26.15
Kowboy Invitational 2019
March 9, 2019
4:33.34
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
February 23, 2019
4:20.81
George Jenkins Invitational
February 16, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2021
1:09.15
St. Cloud Track Invitational
(Feb 27, 2021)
2020
1:08.44
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet
(Feb 11, 2020)
2019
1:05.64
Orange Belt Conference Championships
(Apr 4, 2019)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022
2:56.36
Tiger Invitational
(Mar 26, 2022)
2021
2:54.60
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1
(Feb 23, 2021)
2019
3:00.30
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
(Mar 13, 2019)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022
7:12.46
Coach Mac Monday Madness
(Mar 21, 2022)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2021
14:27.41
Orange Belt Conference TF Championship Meet
(Apr 8, 2021)
5k (XC)
2021
22:25.3
FHSAA Region 4A-3 Cross Country Championships
Nov 6, 2021