College Bests

800
3000S
1000
10K (XC)
1500
8K (XC)
MILE
6.63K (XC)
3000
4.97 MILE (XC)
5000
3.73 MILE (XC)
Northeast Conference Championship    May 7-8, 2022
1500 4:17.51 18th  (P)
5000 16:22.63 29th  (F)
4x800 8:29.82 8th  (F)
SFU Red Flash Open    Apr 30, 2022
800 1:57.16 1st  (F)
Bucknell Team Challenge    Apr 23, 2022
1500 4:12.60 26th  (F)
Mason Spring Invitational 2022    Apr 9, 2022
5000 15:38.66 32nd  (F)
2022 Colonial Relays    Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2022
1500 4:01.13 28th  (F)
Jim Taylor Invitational    Mar 25-26, 2022
1500 4:07.65 10th  (F)
High Point - Bob Davidson Memorial    Mar 18-19, 2022
800 2:00.02 6th  (F)
4x400 3:33.07 7th  (F)
IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Mar 4-6, 2022
DMR 9:57.71 5th  (F)
DMR 9:58.78 2nd  (P)
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 20-21, 2022
Mile 4:26.99 13th  (P)
DMR 10:11.40 1st  (F)
2022 Susquehanna invite    Feb 12, 2022
800 2:00.75 4th  (F)
Winter Relays    Jan 28-29, 2022
3000 9:15.39 15th  (F)
Gulden Invitational    Jan 22, 2022
Mile 4:29.41 9th  (F)
4x800 8:27.88 3rd  (F)
IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships    Nov 20, 2021
8K 28:39.4 99th
Fall NEC Cross-Country Run Championship    Oct 30, 2021
4.97M 28:01.8 39th
2021 Aubrey Shenk Invitational    Oct 16, 2021
8K 28:09.7 26th
Lehigh Paul Short Run (college)    Oct 1, 2021
8K 27:48.4 253rd
Father Bede Invitational    Sep 11, 2021
4.97M 29:30.7 23rd
Yinzer Classic    Sep 3, 2021
3.73M 20:58.6 49th
SFU Red Flash Invitational    Apr 24, 2021
1500 4:05.37 5th  (F)
4x400 3:37.23 5th  (F)
2021 Mount 33-48 Invitational    Apr 16, 2021
3000S 10:22.86 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:27.95 2nd  (F)
Wagner invite    Apr 11, 2021
800 2:04.55 8th  (F)
1500 4:11.40 4th  (F)
Bucknell vs St. Francis & UMBC    Mar 27, 2021
3000S 10:11.77 7th  (F)
Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite    Mar 19-20, 2021
1500 4:05.88 14th  (F)
4x400 3:37.00 9th  (F)
Akron Invitational    Feb 7-8, 2020
800 2:02.71 15th  (F)
SU Challenge    Feb 1, 2020
800 2:04.74 6th  (F)
Gulden Invitational    Jan 25, 2020
1000 2:46.34 13th  (F)
4x800 8:25.37 5th  (F)
2020 Great Dane Classic    Jan 11, 2020
800 2:02.82 20th  (F)
Bison Opener    Dec 6-7, 2019
3000 9:40.65 11th  (F)
Northeast Conference Championship    Nov 2, 2019
8K DNS  
31st Annual Gettysburg Invitational    Oct 19, 2019
8K 28:58.8 98th
Lehigh Paul Short Run (College)    Oct 5, 2019
8K 28:10.3 358th
St. Vincent Invitational    Sep 14, 2019
8K 29:59.0 39th
Father Bede    Aug 30, 2019
6.63K 25:26.1 14th
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
SFU Red Flash Open Apr 30, 2022
High Point - Bob Davidson Memorial Mar 18-19, 2022
Wagner invite Apr 11, 2021
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
Akron Invitational Feb 7-8, 2020
SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Northeast Conference Championship May 7-8, 2022
Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022
2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2022
Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25-26, 2022
SFU Red Flash Invitational Apr 24, 2021
Wagner invite Apr 11, 2021
Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19-20, 2021
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20-21, 2022
Gulden Invitational Jan 22, 2022
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Winter Relays Jan 28-29, 2022
Bison Opener Dec 6-7, 2019
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Northeast Conference Championship May 7-8, 2022
Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022
10k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division I Mid-Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Nov 12, 2021
8k (XC)
Top↑
IC4A/ECAC Cross Country Championships Nov 20, 2021
2021 Aubrey Shenk Invitational Oct 16, 2021
Lehigh Paul Short Run (college) Oct 1, 2021
DNS
Northeast Conference Championship Nov 2, 2019
31st Annual Gettysburg Invitational Oct 19, 2019
Lehigh Paul Short Run (College) Oct 5, 2019
St. Vincent Invitational Sep 14, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
2021 Mount 33-48 Invitational Apr 16, 2021
Bucknell vs St. Francis & UMBC Mar 27, 2021
6.63k (XC)
Top↑
Father Bede Aug 30, 2019
4.97 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Fall NEC Cross-Country Run Championship Oct 30, 2021
Father Bede Invitational Sep 11, 2021
3.73 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Yinzer Classic Sep 3, 2021

2022 Outdoors

2022 Indoors

2021 XC

2021 Outdoors

800 Meters
Wagner invite Apr 11, 2021
1500 Meters
SFU Red Flash Invitational Apr 24, 2021
Wagner invite Apr 11, 2021
Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19-20, 2021
3000 Steeplechase
2021 Mount 33-48 Invitational Apr 16, 2021
Bucknell vs St. Francis & UMBC Mar 27, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
SFU Red Flash Invitational Apr 24, 2021
Bill Webb Multi/Bob Davidson Invite Mar 19-20, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
2021 Mount 33-48 Invitational Apr 16, 2021

2020 Indoors

800 Meters
Akron Invitational Feb 7-8, 2020
SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
1000 Meters
Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
3000 Meters
Bison Opener Dec 6-7, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020

2019 XC

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2022  
Apr 30, 2022
2021  
Apr 11, 2021
800 Meters (Indoor)
2022  
Feb 12, 2022
2020  
Feb 7-8, 2020
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2020  
Jan 25, 2020
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2022  
Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2022
2021  
Apr 24, 2021
Mile (Indoor)
2022  
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2022  
Jan 28-29, 2022
2019  
Dec 6-7, 2019
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2022  
10k (XC)
2021  
8k (XC)
2021  
2019  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2021  
6.63k (XC)
2019  
4.97 Mile (XC)
2021  
3.73 Mile (XC)
2021