College Bests

800
5000
1000
3 MILE (XC)
1500
5K (XC)
MILE
6K (XC)
3000
  
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier    May 20, 2021
800 2:35.56 17th  (F)
1500 5:16.26 19th  (F)
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships    May 13-15, 2021
5000 19:48.50 16th  (F)
Dr. Tucker Open    May 7, 2021
800 2:30.89 10th  (F)
1500 5:09.38 8th  (F)
UW-Platteville Border Battle    Apr 30, 2021
800 2:34.36 5th  (F)
1500 5:11.85 9th  (F)
Mustang Open    Apr 17, 2021
1500 5:20.74 7th  (F)
Spartan Invitational    Apr 9-10, 2021
5000 19:57.41 7th  (F)
Loras Easter Mid Week    Apr 1, 2021
800 2:35.53 4th  (F)
1500 5:15.94 10th  (F)
Pioneer Open    Mar 27, 2021
800 2:35.44 1st  (F)
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships    Mar 6-7, 2021
5000 20:17.31 13th  (F)
Luther A-R-C Tri #4    Feb 27, 2021
3000 11:34.68 3rd  (F)
A-R-C Triangular    Feb 20, 2021
800 2:38.08 3rd  (F)
Mile 5:46.99 3rd  (F)
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1    Feb 12-13, 2021
3000 11:57.05 2nd  (F)
A-R-C Triangular    Feb 6, 2021
800 2:42.13 5th  (F)
Mile 5:47.52 8th  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 30, 2021
1000 3:20.51 1st  (F)
Jack Jennett Invitational    Jan 22, 2021
Mile 5:52.26 12th  (F)
American Rivers Championships    Nov 7, 2020
6K 26:17.5 56th
University of Dubuque Triangular    Oct 10, 2020
6K 26:54.4 7th
A-R-C Tri #2    Sep 26, 2020
6K 26:58.4 18th
John Kurtt Triangular    Sep 12, 2020
5K 21:51.9 29th
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 28-29, 2020
4x800 10:33.73 9th  (F)
DMR 13:39.48 9th  (F)
Spartan Invitational    Feb 21, 2020
Mile 5:50.07 23rd  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
3000 11:52.31 4th  (F)
Keck DIII Select 2020    Feb 8, 2020
3000 11:50.41 16th  (F)
UW-Platteville Select    Feb 1, 2020
800 2:41.60 4th  (F)
Mile 6:02.75 7th  (F)
Jack Jennett Open    Jan 23-24, 2020
Mile 5:56.49 16th  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 18, 2020
Mile 6:07.09 14th  (F)
4x400 4:31.17 4th  (F)
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational    Oct 19, 2019
6K 25:13.4 128th
Blugold Invitational    Oct 4, 2019
6K 25:22.7 147th
Bradley Intercollegiate    Sep 20, 2019
3M 20:48.4 108th
All-American Invitational    Sep 14, 2019
5K 21:24.9 63rd
Kohawk Relays and Chase    Aug 30, 2019
5K 22:08.0 26th
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
Pioneer Open Mar 27, 2021
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
Dr. Tucker Open May 7, 2021
UW-Platteville Border Battle Apr 30, 2021
Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
Jack Jennett Open Jan 23-24, 2020
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Luther A-R-C Tri #4 Feb 27, 2021
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
3 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Bradley Intercollegiate Sep 20, 2019
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
Spartan Invitational Apr 9-10, 2021
5000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6-7, 2021
5k (XC)
Top↑
John Kurtt Triangular Sep 12, 2020
American Rivers Conference Championships Nov 2, 2019
All-American Invitational Sep 14, 2019
Kohawk Relays and Chase Aug 30, 2019
6k (XC)
Top↑
American Rivers Championships Nov 7, 2020
University of Dubuque Triangular Oct 10, 2020
A-R-C Tri #2 Sep 26, 2020
NCAA Division III Central Region Cross Country Championships Nov 16, 2019
Jim Drews/Tori Neubauer Invitational Oct 19, 2019
Blugold Invitational Oct 4, 2019

2021 Outdoors

2021 Indoors

800 Meters
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
1000 Meters
Sol Butler Classic Jan 30, 2021
Mile
A-R-C Triangular Feb 20, 2021
A-R-C Triangular Feb 6, 2021
Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
3000 Meters
Luther A-R-C Tri #4 Feb 27, 2021
DUTCH A-R-C Triangular #1 Feb 12-13, 2021
5000 Meters
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships Mar 6-7, 2021

2020 XC

2020 Indoors

800 Meters
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
Mile
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
UW-Platteville Select Feb 1, 2020
Jack Jennett Open Jan 23-24, 2020
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
3000 Meters
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Keck DIII Select 2020 Feb 8, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020

2019 XC

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
May 7, 2021
800 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
Feb 20, 2021
2020  
Feb 1, 2020
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
Jan 30, 2021
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
May 7, 2021
Mile (Indoor)
2021  
Feb 20, 2021
2020  
Feb 21, 2020
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
Feb 27, 2021
2020  
Feb 8, 2020
3 Mile (XC)
2019  
5000 Meters (Outdoor)
2021  
5000 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
5k (XC)
2020  
2019  
6k (XC)
2020  
2019