College Bests

800
3000S
1000
3 MILE (XC)
1500
5K (XC)
MILE
6K (XC)
3000
  
Augustana College Twilight Qualifier    May 19, 2022
3000S 12:17.36 13th  (F)
American Rivers Conference Championships    May 12-14, 2022
3000S 12:12.17 9th  (F)
Luther vs Wartburg Dual    May 4, 2022
800 2:33.54 15th  (F)
2022 Kip Janvrin Open    Apr 28-29, 2022
3000S 12:01.27 18th  (F)
Phil Esten Challenge    Apr 21-23, 2022
1500 5:25.02 37th  (F)
4x400 4:13.39 6th  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Apr 15, 2022
3000S 12:07.87 4th  (F)
Ashton May Invitational    Apr 9, 2022
1500 5:08.96 32nd  (F)
4x400 4:38.62 13th  (F)
Wartburg Outdoor Select    Apr 1, 2022
3000S 12:10.70 5th  (F)
Midwest ELITE Invitational    Feb 12, 2022
800 2:27.74 21st  (F)
4x400 4:17.74 12th  (F)
Wartburg Select Meet    Feb 4-5, 2022
800 2:35.20 16th  (F)
Mile 5:28.90 4th  (F)
Wartburg Friday Night Lights    Jan 28, 2022
Mile 5:30.75 15th  (F)
4x400 4:19.89 6th  (F)
Jack Jennett Open    Jan 21, 2022
800 2:30.90 4th  (F)
Chelsey M Henkenius Invitational    Jan 15, 2022
3000 11:25.60 2nd  (F)
Saga Cup    Nov 5, 2021
6K 24:15.2 13th
Augustana Interregional Invitational    Oct 16, 2021
6K 23:45.8 2nd
Dan Huston Invitational    Oct 2, 2021
6K 24:08.9 40th
59th Les Duke XC Invite    Sep 11, 2021
6K 24:22.7 17th
John Kurtt Invitational    Sep 4, 2021
5K 19:56.5 2nd
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships    May 13-15, 2021
3000S 11:55.99 6th  (F)
Wartburg/Luther Dual    May 6, 2021
800 2:25.76 4th  (F)
Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights    Apr 30, 2021
800 2:28.49 11th  (F)
4x400 4:26.96 10th  (F)
2021 Kip Janvrin Open    Apr 23, 2021
3000S 12:00.19 6th  (F)
Meet of Champions    Apr 16-17, 2021
800 2:31.51 13th  (F)
4x400 4:58.06 13th  (F)
Wartburg Outdoor Select    Apr 9-10, 2021
3000S 12:25.10 6th  (F)
Loras Easter Mid Week    Apr 1, 2021
1500 5:15.20 9th  (F)
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships    Mar 12-13, 2021
Mile 5:36.57 11th  (F)
American Rivers Indoor Conference Championships    Mar 6-7, 2021
4x800 9:53.92 4th  (F)
Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational    Feb 20, 2021
800 2:27.26 8th  (F)
4x400 4:18.55 6th  (F)
BVU Triangular    Feb 13, 2021
800 2:29.97 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:25.39 4th  (F)
Wartburg Indoor Select    Feb 5-6, 2021
800 2:28.01 5th  (F)
4x400 4:16.95 4th  (F)
Wartburg Friday Night Lights Meet    Jan 29, 2021
Mile 5:47.47 8th  (F)
Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular    Jan 16, 2021
1000 3:22.79 5th  (F)
American Rivers Championships    Nov 7, 2020
6K 26:25.8 58th
Wartburg Triangular    Oct 24, 2020
6K 24:57.3 23rd
Dan Huston Triangular    Oct 10, 2020
6K 25:09.1 22nd
2020 Kohawk Quadrangular    Sep 26, 2020
6K 24:45.0 15th
John Kurtt Triangular    Sep 12, 2020
5K 20:58.7 17th
Saga Cup    Nov 8, 2019
6K 25:52.0 25th
Kollege Town Sports Invitational    Oct 19, 2019
6K 25:44.1 239th
Dan Huston Invitational    Oct 5, 2019
6K 26:20.0 97th
Bradley Intercollegiate    Sep 20, 2019
3M 19:36.2 65th
John Kurtt Invitational    Sep 7, 2019
5K 20:17.4 13th
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Luther vs Wartburg Dual May 4, 2022
Wartburg/Luther Dual May 6, 2021
Wartburg Outdoor Friday Night Lights Apr 30, 2021
Meet of Champions Apr 16-17, 2021
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4-5, 2022
Jack Jennett Open Jan 21, 2022
Liz Wuertz Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
BVU Triangular Feb 13, 2021
Wartburg Indoor Select Feb 5-6, 2021
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Phil Esten Challenge Apr 21-23, 2022
Ashton May Invitational Apr 9, 2022
Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4-5, 2022
Wartburg Friday Night Lights Jan 28, 2022
2021 Division III Elite Indoor Championships Mar 12-13, 2021
Wartburg Friday Night Lights Meet Jan 29, 2021
3000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Chelsey M Henkenius Invitational Jan 15, 2022
3 Mile (XC)
Top↑
Bradley Intercollegiate Sep 20, 2019
5k (XC)
Top↑
John Kurtt Invitational Sep 4, 2021
John Kurtt Triangular Sep 12, 2020
American Rivers Conference Championships Nov 2, 2019
John Kurtt Invitational Sep 7, 2019
6k (XC)
Top↑
Saga Cup Nov 5, 2021
American Rivers Conference Championships Oct 30, 2021
Augustana Interregional Invitational Oct 16, 2021
Dan Huston Invitational Oct 2, 2021
59th Les Duke XC Invite Sep 11, 2021
American Rivers Championships Nov 7, 2020
Wartburg Triangular Oct 24, 2020
Dan Huston Triangular Oct 10, 2020
2020 Kohawk Quadrangular Sep 26, 2020
Saga Cup Nov 8, 2019
Kollege Town Sports Invitational Oct 19, 2019
Dan Huston Invitational Oct 5, 2019
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
Augustana College Twilight Qualifier May 19, 2022
American Rivers Conference Championships May 12-14, 2022
2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28-29, 2022
UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 15, 2022
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 1, 2022
Augustana College Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 20, 2021
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 13-15, 2021
2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 9-10, 2021

2022 Outdoors

2022 Indoors

2021 XC

2021 Outdoors

2021 Indoors

2020 XC

2019 XC

800 Meters (Outdoor)
2022  
May 4, 2022
2021  
May 6, 2021
800 Meters (Indoor)
2022  
Feb 12, 2022
2021  
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2021  
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2022  
Apr 9, 2022
2021  
Apr 1, 2021
Mile (Indoor)
2022  
Feb 4-5, 2022
2021  
3000 Meters (Indoor)
2022  
3 Mile (XC)
2019  
5k (XC)
2021  
2020  
2019  
6k (XC)
2021  
2020  
2019  
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
2022  
Apr 28-29, 2022
2021