Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
KAYLEE KELLY (SO)
RIDGEVIEW GLOBAL STUDIES
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
3:40.59
1600
7:05.66
5K (XC)
26:10.3
5K (XC)
26:10.3
800
3:40.59
1600
7:05.66
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
Windermere National Invitational of Champions 2024
Mar 27, 2024
1600
7:25.43
24th (F)
Davenport - Bronco Invitational 2024
Mar 2, 2024
800
DNS
1600
7:22.80
12th (F)
FHSAA District 1A-5
Nov 2, 2023
5k
26:10.3
61st
flrunners.com Invitational 24 2023
Oct 6- 7, 2023
5k
29:02.3
104th
Ridge Bolts XC
Sep 27, 2023
5k
30:19.0
36th
Auburndale High School XC Invitational 2023
Sep 20, 2023
5k
29:26.7
10th
Ridge Bolts XC
Sep 13-14, 2023
5k
32:05.0
48th
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2023
Sep 9, 2023
5k
28:30.3
117th
Ridge Bolts XC
Sep 6, 2023
5k
32:31.0
36th
Lake Region - George Whitmire Invitational 2023
Sep 2, 2023
5k
28:41.7
51st
15th Annual Jim Ryun/FCA Invitational
Aug 26, 2023
5k
31:03.1
160th
Eye of the Storm Invitational
Apr 7, 2023
1600
7:30.98
13th (F)
Bulldog Invitational 2023
Mar 30, 2023
1600
7:21.31
7th (F)
Davenport invitational 2023
Mar 25, 2023
1600
7:32.56
12th (F)
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2023
Mar 11, 2023
1600
7:41.32
12th (F)
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1
Mar 1, 2023
1600
7:30.50
7th (F)
Time Trials @ Poinciana HS
Feb 13, 2023
1600
7:37.54
7th (F)
Lake Region XC Twilight 2022
Sep 20, 2022
5k
29:57.5
59th
Frostproof Invitational
Sep 10, 2022
5k
26:45.9
20th
Lake Region - George Whitmire Invitational 2022
Sep 3, 2022
5k
28:25.8
47th
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
1600
DNS
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
1600
7:05.66
22nd (F)
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
1600
7:26.56
56th (F)
4x800
13:37.01
11th (F)
DMR
18:16.52
8th (F)
George Jenkins Invite 2021
Feb 20, 2021
800
3:40.59
34th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
800
1600
5k
Choose an Event
800
1600
4x800
DMR
5k
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Davenport - Bronco Invitational 2024
Mar 2, 2024
3:40.59
George Jenkins Invite 2021
Feb 20, 2021
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
7:25.43
Windermere National Invitational of Champions 2024
Mar 27, 2024
7:22.80
Davenport - Bronco Invitational 2024
Mar 2, 2024
7:30.98
Eye of the Storm Invitational
Apr 7, 2023
7:21.31
Bulldog Invitational 2023
Mar 30, 2023
7:32.56
Davenport invitational 2023
Mar 25, 2023
7:41.32
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2023
Mar 11, 2023
7:30.50
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1
Mar 1, 2023
7:37.54
Time Trials @ Poinciana HS
Feb 13, 2023
DNS
Polk County Championship 2022
Apr 15, 2022
7:05.66
East River Invitational
Apr 2, 2022
7:26.56
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
13:37.01
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
18:16.52
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
5k
Top↑
26:10.3
FHSAA District 1A-5
Nov 2, 2023
29:02.3
flrunners.com Invitational 24 2023
Oct 6- 7, 2023
30:19.0
Ridge Bolts XC
Sep 27, 2023
29:26.7
Auburndale High School XC Invitational 2023
Sep 20, 2023
32:05.0
Ridge Bolts XC
Sep 13-14, 2023
28:30.3
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2023
Sep 9, 2023
32:31.0
Ridge Bolts XC
Sep 6, 2023
28:41.7
Lake Region - George Whitmire Invitational 2023
Sep 2, 2023
31:03.1
15th Annual Jim Ryun/FCA Invitational
Aug 26, 2023
29:57.5
Lake Region XC Twilight 2022
Sep 20, 2022
26:45.9
Frostproof Invitational
Sep 10, 2022
28:25.8
Lake Region - George Whitmire Invitational 2022
Sep 3, 2022
2024 Outdoors
800 Meters
DNS
Davenport - Bronco Invitational 2024
March 2, 2024
1600 Meters
7:25.43
Windermere National Invitational of Champions 2024
March 27, 2024
7:22.80
Davenport - Bronco Invitational 2024
March 2, 2024
2023 XC
5k
26:10.3
FHSAA District 1A-5
November 2, 2023
29:02.3
flrunners.com Invitational 24 2023
October 6- 7, 2023
30:19.0
Ridge Bolts XC
September 27, 2023
29:26.7
Auburndale High School XC Invitational 2023
September 20, 2023
32:05.0
Ridge Bolts XC
September 13-14, 2023
28:30.3
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2023
September 9, 2023
32:31.0
Ridge Bolts XC
September 6, 2023
28:41.7
Lake Region - George Whitmire Invitational 2023
September 2, 2023
31:03.1
15th Annual Jim Ryun/FCA Invitational
August 26, 2023
2023 Outdoors
1600 Meters
7:30.98
Eye of the Storm Invitational
April 7, 2023
7:21.31
Bulldog Invitational 2023
March 30, 2023
7:32.56
Davenport invitational 2023
March 25, 2023
7:41.32
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2023
March 11, 2023
7:30.50
Kowboy Developmental Meet 1
March 1, 2023
7:37.54
Time Trials @ Poinciana HS
February 13, 2023
2022 XC
5k
29:57.5
Lake Region XC Twilight 2022
September 20, 2022
26:45.9
Frostproof Invitational
September 10, 2022
28:25.8
Lake Region - George Whitmire Invitational 2022
September 3, 2022
2022 Outdoors
1600 Meters
DNS
Polk County Championship 2022
April 15, 2022
7:05.66
East River Invitational
April 2, 2022
7:26.56
Bob English Relays 2022
March 5, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
13:37.01
Bob English Relays 2022
March 5, 2022
Distance Medley Relay
18:16.52
Bob English Relays 2022
March 5, 2022
2021 Outdoors
800 Meters
3:40.59
George Jenkins Invite 2021
February 20, 2021
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2021
3:40.59
George Jenkins Invite 2021
(Feb 20, 2021)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
7:22.80
Davenport - Bronco Invitational 2024
(Mar 2, 2024)
2023
7:21.31
Bulldog Invitational 2023
(Mar 30, 2023)
2022
7:05.66
East River Invitational
(Apr 2, 2022)
5k (XC)
2023
26:10.3
FHSAA District 1A-5
Nov 2, 2023
2022
26:45.9
Frostproof Invitational
Sep 10, 2022