Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List
Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor List (2024)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Performance List (2024)
Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor List (2023)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoo Performance List (2023)
Middle Atlantic Conferenc Outdoor Perf. List (2022)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Performance List (2022)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2021)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2020)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2020)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2019)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2019)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2018)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2018)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2017)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2017)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2016)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2016)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List (2015)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2015)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2014)
Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List (2014)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2013)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Perf. List (2013)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2012)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor List (2012)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor List (2011)
Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Albright
Alvernia
Arcadia
Delaware Valley
DeSales
Eastern
Hood
King's (Pa.)
Lebanon Valley
Manhattanville
Messiah
Misericordia
Stevenson
Widener
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Acosta, Nina (F) - Misericordia
Albrecht, Morgan (F) - King's (Pa.)
Alexander, Parrish (M) - Hood
Allen, Forrest (M) - Stevenson
Anatalio, Adrian (M) - DeSales
Anderson, Christina (F) - Manhattanville
Anderson, Devyn (F) - Misericordia
Angelini, Erin (F) - Lebanon Valley
Anyachebelu, Chibuikem (M) - King's (Pa.)
Anzel, Nathan (M) - Lebanon Valley
Apagwu, Chris (M) - Stevenson
Araneta, Nico (M) - Misericordia
Argiris, Irene (F) - King's (Pa.)
Arke, Catherine (F) - Messiah
Attayde, Keith (M) - Albright
Aukamp, Rachel (F) - Messiah
Austen, Ally (F) - Messiah
Ayichi, Goodnews (M) - Widener
Ayukachale, Benjamin (M) - Arcadia
Azzaro, Matthew (M) - Albright
Baddick, Alexis (F) - Misericordia
Bailey, Samantha (F) - Hood
Baldassarre, Alex (M) - Eastern
Baney, Anne (F) - Lebanon Valley
Barley, Adam (M) - Messiah
Barnhart, Abbey (F) - Lebanon Valley
Barrett, Tyler (M) - Alvernia
Barry, Kadiatou (F) - Albright
Bartholomew, Carleigh (F) - Stevenson
Batykefer, Rusty (M) - Eastern
Baxter, Noah (M) - Lebanon Valley
Beard, Matt (M) - DeSales
Beauchesne, Joshua (M) - Manhattanville
Bell, Kaitlin (F) - Eastern
Bello, Keegan (M) - Hood
Belser, Kendall (M) - Stevenson
Bender, Clayton (M) - Eastern
Bender, Jessica (F) - Delaware Valley
Bennett, Dylan (M) - Alvernia
Bennici, Marissa (F) - Alvernia
Bernotas, Katelyn (F) - Eastern
Bernotas, Megan (F) - Eastern
Bess, Davon (M) - Widener
Beyer, Anna (F) - King's (Pa.)
Bieber, Jonathan (M) - Albright
Bielski, Emily (F) - DeSales
Billings, Laura (F) - DeSales
Bishop, Allison (F) - Stevenson
Blessing, Sarah (F) - Messiah
Boileau, Jacquelyn (F) - Delaware Valley
Bomgardner, Chad (M) - Lebanon Valley
Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra (F) - Widener
Boyles, Elainah (F) - Eastern
Brackett, Kyle (M) - Delaware Valley
Brady, Noah (M) - Lebanon Valley
Brattoli, Alessio (M) - DeSales
Braunworth, Shane (M) - Messiah
Brinkman, Chris (M) - DeSales
Brown, Cheyanne (F) - Lebanon Valley
Brown, Derek (M) - Widener
Brown, Marc (M) - DeSales
Brownstein, Jesse (M) - Lebanon Valley
Buggs, James (M) - Delaware Valley
Bulgarelli, Kyle (M) - Hood
Burch, Kaleb (M) - Messiah
Burdett, Maurice (M) - Delaware Valley
Burgenson, Chris (M) - Hood
Burkert, Claire (F) - Widener
Burkhart, Anna (F) - Lebanon Valley
Burnside, Jhaunell (M) - Eastern
Burton, James (M) - Widener
Butler, Mikal (M) - King's (Pa.)
C Saint-Croix, Godend (F) - Widener
Cabrera, Tyreque (M) - Albright
Calhoun, Bryce (M) - DeSales
Callahan, Rachel (F) - Misericordia
Callueng, Lauren (F) - Alvernia
Callueng, Liza (F) - Alvernia
Campagna, Jeff (M) - Lebanon Valley
Campbell, Joy (F) - Albright
Canessa, Kelsie (F) - King's (Pa.)
Cantelmo, Victoria (F) - DeSales
Caputo, Dylan (M) - Widener
Cardie, Joseph (M) - Widener
Cardone, Danielle (F) - Messiah
Cardone, Sarah (F) - Widener
Carocci, Nicole (F) - Arcadia
Carroll, Jack (M) - Widener
Carvell, Jordan (F) - Eastern
Case, Ritchie (M) - Stevenson
Casey, Luke (M) - Hood
Cassano, Chris (M) - Delaware Valley
Catino, Jacob (M) - DeSales
Cauley, Nick (M) - DeSales
Cervantes, America (F) - Messiah
Cheatham, Morgan (M) - Stevenson
Christian, Alyssa (F) - King's (Pa.)
Christmas, Andrea (F) - Hood
Christner, Caleb (M) - Messiah
Cintron, Richard (M) - Manhattanville
Cionci, Nick (M) - King's (Pa.)
Clugston, Nathaniel (M) - Lebanon Valley
Codd, Kevin (M) - Messiah
Codd, Sarah (F) - Messiah
Cole, Elizabeth (F) - Messiah
Coleman, Tytiona (F) - Manhattanville
College, Daniel (M) - Lebanon Valley
Copeland, Charissa (F) - Eastern
Corona, Johan (M) - Alvernia
Craig, Olivia (F) - DeSales
Crane, Jacob (M) - Widener
Craun, Tyra (F) - Messiah
Crosby, Andrew (M) - Widener
Crosley, Rebecca (F) - Messiah
Crossey, Zachary (M) - Hood
Cruz, Matthew (M) - Manhattanville
Cummings, Theresa (F) - Eastern
Cunningham, Aja (F) - Messiah
Cunningham, Alyssa (F) - Messiah
D'Aragona, Veronika (F) - Manhattanville
Daddario, John (M) - Misericordia
Dale, DaShawn (M) - Eastern
Daly, Emma (F) - Eastern
Danso, Benjamin (M) - Messiah
Davenport, Elise (F) - Messiah
Davis, Dereck (M) - Stevenson
Davis, Emily (F) - Delaware Valley
Davis, Iana (F) - Misericordia
Davis, Zachary (M) - Misericordia
Davis-Waters, Demi (F) - Stevenson
Deasis, Randill (M) - King's (Pa.)
Decker, Mark (M) - King's (Pa.)
Deery, Bryan (M) - Widener
DeFederico, Clarissa (F) - Albright
Deignan, Eric (M) - Misericordia
Dellaporta, Lucas (M) - Manhattanville
Dellarte, Nina (F) - Delaware Valley
Deloff, Kenny (M) - Eastern
Denlinger, Eric (M) - Messiah
Dertinger, Rebecca (F) - Lebanon Valley
Dhulekar, Raoul (M) - Arcadia
Diabagate, Adam (M) - Stevenson
DiCola, Katie (F) - Manhattanville
Dierolf, Kaitlyn (F) - Misericordia
Diffenderfer, Alyssa (F) - Lebanon Valley
Dionne, Ethan (M) - Eastern
Diop, Papa (M) - Manhattanville
Dioses, Lauren (F) - Stevenson
Dixon, Malik (M) - Widener
Dockery, Matthew (M) - Widener
Dodson, Sean (M) - Stevenson
Doherty, Charlie (M) - Manhattanville
Doherty, Sean (M) - King's (Pa.)
Donaldson, Jamilyn (F) - Eastern
Donlan, Trent (M) - Lebanon Valley
Donnelly, Jordyn (F) - Misericordia
Donovan, William (M) - Widener
Driscoll, Meaghan (F) - DeSales
Dube, Michael (M) - Misericordia
Dukes, Aishah (F) - Widener
Duncklee, Michael (M) - King's (Pa.)
Dunteman, Ashley (F) - Misericordia
Dworzak, Michael (M) - Lebanon Valley
Dyrli, Erik (M) - Messiah
Dziedzic, Taylor (F) - Delaware Valley
Dzik, Rachael (F) - Alvernia
Edmonson, Jonah (M) - Lebanon Valley
Edoukou, Emmanuel (M) - King's (Pa.)
Eigenbrot, Samantha (F) - Widener
Ellsworth, John Xavier (M) - Manhattanville
Erickson, Gemma (F) - Widener
Falcon, Angel (M) - DeSales
Falkner, Benjamin (M) - Messiah
Falkner, Christopher (M) - Messiah
Faloon, Olivia (F) - Lebanon Valley
Fauske, Abigail (F) - Delaware Valley
Federinko, Emma (F) - Misericordia
Fernandez, Anthony (M) - Eastern
Fernandez, Gabriel (M) - Alvernia
Fertig, Emma (F) - Messiah
Finney, Dan (M) - Widener
Fisher, Grant (M) - Eastern
Fitch, Alexander (M) - Misericordia
Fitzpatrick, Caroline (F) - Widener
Fiucci, Nicholas (M) - Alvernia
Fleming, Tayler (F) - Misericordia
Ford, Rebecca (F) - Lebanon Valley
Ford, Tara (F) - Eastern
Fordenbacher, Cara (F) - Eastern
Foreman, Mendell (M) - Albright
Forino, Brandon (M) - Eastern
Forrest, Chelsea (F) - Albright
Fox, Brendan (M) - DeSales
Franceschina, Jack (M) - Messiah
Frawley, Kristen (F) - Messiah
Friend, Emily (F) - Messiah
Fritzsch, Lauren (F) - Misericordia
Fry, Melanie (F) - Misericordia
Gallagher, Allison (F) - Widener
Gallagher, Tom (M) - DeSales
Gallagher, Tyler (M) - King's (Pa.)
Gallo, Dominic (M) - Alvernia
Garbrick, Brett (M) - Messiah
Gardener, Patrick (M) - Misericordia
Gardner, Galen (F) - Delaware Valley
Garges, John (M) - Eastern
Gash, Langston (M) - Stevenson
Gaston, Cera (F) - King's (Pa.)
Gates, Emily (F) - Stevenson
Gates, Samantha (F) - Lebanon Valley
Geiger, Hailemichael (M) - DeSales
Geisheimer, Julia (F) - Messiah
Giammarco, Andrew (M) - Eastern
Giardina, Stephanie (F) - Misericordia
Giegold, Katelyn (F) - Albright
Gingrich, Collyn (M) - Lebanon Valley
Giurlando, Adam (M) - Albright
Glynn, Emma (F) - King's (Pa.)
Gonoude, Kyle (M) - DeSales
Gonzalez, Christian (M) - Arcadia
Gonzalez, Josiah (M) - Messiah
Goodhile, Lila (F) - Messiah
Grant, Nathaniel (M) - Albright
Graver, Lindsey (F) - Misericordia
Gray, Aaron (M) - Messiah
Green, James (M) - Widener
Grinnage, Ahmad (M) - Eastern
Gritzer, Robert (M) - Eastern
Grow, Sarah (F) - Lebanon Valley
Grundusky, Rachel (F) - Messiah
Guenzel, Hunter (M) - Alvernia
Guht, Jacklyn (F) - Widener
Guilbe, Kevin (M) - DeSales
Hadsall, Kelsey (F) - Misericordia
Hagerman, Blake (M) - Manhattanville
Hall, Zachary (M) - DeSales
Hamilton, Thomas (M) - Arcadia
Hamlin, Izzy (F) - Widener
Hamme, Alexander (M) - Lebanon Valley
Hammock, Michael (M) - Delaware Valley
Hammond, Troy (M) - Alvernia
Hammond, Kimberly (F) - Stevenson
Hanrahan, Meaghan (F) - Alvernia
Harrington, Emily (F) - King's (Pa.)
Harris, James (M) - Widener
Hart, Madison (F) - Misericordia
Hartz, Meredith (F) - Misericordia
Haubold, Clara (F) - Messiah
Hause, Lauren (F) - Misericordia
Havrilla, Michael (M) - King's (Pa.)
Hayward, Malcolm (M) - Stevenson
Heerema, Carter (M) - Eastern
Heinzlmeir, Laura (F) - Misericordia
Hellmig, Tyler (M) - Widener
Henneforth, Caitlin (F) - Misericordia
Henry, Bryton (M) - Eastern
Hepler, Sarah (F) - DeSales
Hernandez, Hannah (F) - Messiah
Hicks, Dyonne (F) - Stevenson
Hill, Isabella (F) - Widener
Hill, Wesley (M) - Misericordia
Hillbish, Theresa (F) - Alvernia
Hinson, Ryley (F) - Stevenson
Hohl, Kate (F) - King's (Pa.)
Holliday, Aaron (M) - Stevenson
Hoover, Stephen (M) - DeSales
Hope, Tay-Jaughn (M) - Manhattanville
Howell, Angelica (F) - Widener
Hude, Steffen (M) - King's (Pa.)
Hughes, Karen (F) - Eastern
Hussett, Javaughn (M) - DeSales
Hutchinson , Ethan (M) - Misericordia
Iddriss, Iddriss (M) - Stevenson
Imm, Julian (M) - Alvernia
Ingram, Kiersten (F) - Alvernia
Jackson, Xavier (M) - Albright
Jara, Nick (M) - DeSales
Jenkins, Emma (F) - Eastern
Jobson, Jenny (F) - Messiah
Johnson, Alaina (F) - Widener
Johnson, Ali (F) - Manhattanville
Johnson, David (M) - Widener
Johnson, Maurice (M) - Stevenson
Johnson, Tara (F) - King's (Pa.)
Jones, Cecilia (F) - Eastern
Jones, Evan (M) - Misericordia
Jones, John (M) - Delaware Valley
Jones, Keri (F) - Lebanon Valley
Jones, Shelbi (F) - Misericordia
Jordan, Kelsey (F) - Manhattanville
Joyce, Conall (M) - Misericordia
Junio, Matthew (M) - Alvernia
Karnish, Brenna (F) - Misericordia
Kaspar, Francesca (F) - DeSales
Katzenberger, Jessica (F) - Lebanon Valley
Keener, Joshua (M) - Albright
Kegg, Jacob (M) - Eastern
Kemery, Karlyna (F) - DeSales
Kennedy, Kelsie (F) - Messiah
Kent, Hunter (M) - Messiah
Kilian, Courtney (F) - Eastern
Killoran, Colleen (F) - Eastern
Kimball, Shane (M) - Manhattanville
Kinsely, Jessica (F) - Misericordia
Kinst, Jack (M) - DeSales
Kitchin, Megan (F) - Widener
Kitson, Brody (M) - Widener
Klein, Kenneth (M) - Hood
Klinko, Maria (F) - Alvernia
Klopcic, JT (M) - Stevenson
Kloter, Ashley (F) - DeSales
Knapp, Elijah (M) - King's (Pa.)
Kociemba, Kevin (M) - Albright
Koehler, Clarice (F) - Eastern
Korgeski, Jillian (F) - King's (Pa.)
Krahe, Allison (Alli) (F) - Stevenson
Kramer, Doug (M) - Eastern
Kramlik, Hannah (F) - Lebanon Valley
Kraus, Matthew (M) - DeSales
Kuba, Jeremy (M) - Misericordia
Kukulski, Bryan (M) - Lebanon Valley
Kulick, Nikita (M) - Stevenson
Kuzma, Ellen (F) - King's (Pa.)
Lamm, Gabe (M) - DeSales
Lammey, Kyle (M) - Hood
Landis, Maddison (F) - Messiah
Landrieu, Patrick (M) - Arcadia
Lattuga, Dylan (M) - Widener
Lausch, Mackenzie (F) - Lebanon Valley
Le, Kalena (F) - Arcadia
Lear, Christopher (M) - Arcadia
Lelonek, Elizabeth (F) - Messiah
Lewin, Mikayla (F) - Messiah
Lewis, A.J. (M) - Hood
Limato, Lauren (F) - Manhattanville
Lingle, Dale (M) - Messiah
Littlefield, Alden (M) - Widener
Livolsi, Franklin (M) - Widener
LiVoti, Marisa (F) - Eastern
Lockley, Chalisse (F) - Stevenson
Lofties, Zachary (M) - Messiah
Lord, Lindsay (F) - Misericordia
Loughney, McKenna (F) - Lebanon Valley
Love, Rebecca (F) - Widener
Ludlow, Matthew (M) - Widener
Ludlow, Patrick (M) - DeSales
Lukachinsky, James (M) - Misericordia
Luzier, Tabitha (F) - Lebanon Valley
Luzzi, Sean (M) - Misericordia
Ly, Eric (M) - Eastern
Lyghts, Tailyn (F) - Delaware Valley
Lynch, Kristen (F) - Widener
Lynch, Savannah (F) - King's (Pa.)
Mackel, Kathryn (F) - Widener
Macvean, Nina (F) - Delaware Valley
Madro, Gabe (M) - Stevenson
Malloy, Nicholas (M) - Misericordia
Mangogna, Jacqueline (F) - Hood
Mani, Jabari (M) - Widener
Mansfield, Bryce (M) - Misericordia
Marcel, Sam (M) - Misericordia
Marchesano, Jenna (F) - Widener
Marconi, Pasquale (M) - Widener
Marricco-Holmes, Xavier (M) - Albright
Marsh, Matt (M) - King's (Pa.)
Martin, Andrew (M) - Misericordia
Martinsen, Matt (M) - DeSales
Marzullo, Gracie (F) - Stevenson
Mattis, Ashlyn (F) - King's (Pa.)
Matunis, Kristina (F) - DeSales
Maxwell, Tyler (M) - King's (Pa.)
Mazlin, Sean (M) - Widener
McCann, Elise (F) - Widener
McCann, Kyle (M) - DeSales
McClelland, Grace (F) - Messiah
McDermott, Will (M) - Widener
McDowell, Cameron (M) - Misericordia
McEwen, Kortney (F) - Misericordia
McFeaters, Tyler (M) - Messiah
McInnis, Curtis (M) - Stevenson
McKee, Valiant (M) - Widener
McKenna, Corey (M) - Manhattanville
McMinn, Alyssa (F) - Messiah
McMinn, Brandon (M) - Lebanon Valley
McNair, Donnell (M) - Messiah
McNamara, Kirstyn (F) - Lebanon Valley
McNear, Brion (M) - DeSales
McNece, Alyssa (F) - Arcadia
Meisenhelter, Robert (M) - Lebanon Valley
Mercoli, Anthony (M) - Stevenson
Mercoli, Sam (M) - Stevenson
Merritt, Melissa (F) - Hood
Mertz, Michaela (F) - Widener
Mesaris, Emily (F) - Misericordia
Metheny, Jacob (M) - Widener
Michels, Daniel (M) - King's (Pa.)
Mihaljevic , Megan (F) - Messiah
Milano, Alexander (M) - Arcadia
Miller, Eliot (M) - Lebanon Valley
Miller, Kayla (F) - Messiah
Milus, Kacey (M) - Albright
Mitchell, Jordan (F) - Stevenson
Mitchell, Joshua (M) - Stevenson
Mitchell, Patrick (M) - King's (Pa.)
Monaghan, Stephen (M) - Manhattanville
Monegro, Angel (M) - DeSales
Monts, Kolby (M) - Stevenson
Morales, Lenise (F) - Eastern
Moretz, David (M) - Messiah
Morra, Alexus (F) - Widener
Morris, Cassandra (CJ) (F) - Stevenson
Morrison, Kylie (F) - Misericordia
Morrow, Jackson (M) - Stevenson
Mowrey, Kate (F) - Lebanon Valley
Moyer, Courtney (F) - Eastern
Muchmore, Christina (F) - Messiah
Mulatre, Ricardo (M) - DeSales
Mulhearn, Corinne (F) - Misericordia
Mummert, Kirk (M) - Messiah
Munro, Kyle (M) - Lebanon Valley
Murawski, Kayla (F) - DeSales
Murphy, Katie (F) - Eastern
Myers, Pamela (F) - Eastern
Nascone, Teresa (F) - DeSales
Naviloff, Kevin (M) - Delaware Valley
Nelo, Tony (M) - Misericordia
Nelson, Matthew (M) - King's (Pa.)
Nelson, Yasmeen (F) - Stevenson
Neubauer, Alaina (F) - DeSales
Newkirk, Tjaira (F) - Delaware Valley
Newport, Caitlyn (F) - Eastern
Newton, Joshua (M) - Hood
Nguyen, Tim (M) - Eastern
Ni, Jackie (M) - King's (Pa.)
Nikerle, Jillian (F) - Eastern
Nilsen, Timothy (M) - Widener
Nowell, Kiarra (F) - Stevenson
O'Neill, Dan (M) - DeSales
O'Toole, Danny (M) - Lebanon Valley
Oates, Tyler (M) - Widener
Obadina, Olufemi (M) - Messiah
Odolla, Achol (F) - Stevenson
Okeke, Edward (M) - Misericordia
Okolo, Sonia (F) - King's (Pa.)
Olewine, Jessica (F) - Lebanon Valley
Olin, Brett (M) - Stevenson
Olugbenga, Olutobi (M) - Misericordia
Onyebadi, Clement (M) - Stevenson
Orloff, Julia (F) - Messiah
Orzechowski, Kailey (F) - King's (Pa.)
Oyola, Devin (M) - Misericordia
Pagano, Valerie (F) - Misericordia
Pagni, Luca (M) - Stevenson
Panek, Rachel (F) - Stevenson
Parchment, Daniel (M) - Manhattanville
Parr, Rachel (F) - Widener
Parsons, Jake (M) - Stevenson
Patrick, Rodney (M) - Stevenson
Pavlovich, Christian (M) - Messiah
Peebles, Ashley (F) - Albright
Pepe, Rowan (F) - Misericordia
Peterson, Derrick (M) - Messiah
Petties - Jackson, Juwan (M) - Misericordia
Peyton, Danielle (F) - Widener
Phelps, Taysia (F) - Stevenson
Piekos, Nathaniel (M) - Widener
Pirollo, Susanna (F) - Alvernia
Pitts, Danielle (F) - Hood
Pituras, Nicole (F) - DeSales
Plinke, Samantha (F) - Hood
Pointer, Luis (M) - King's (Pa.)
Poles, Darian (M) - Delaware Valley
Popp, Hannah (F) - DeSales
Poretti, Kelly (F) - Widener
Powell, James (M) - King's (Pa.)
Powell, Kelsey (F) - Widener
Provan, Brendan (M) - Messiah
Pruzinsky, Daniel (M) - Widener
Puleo, Caleb (M) - Messiah
Quarles, Taylor (F) - Delaware Valley
Quesenberry, Ellie (F) - Messiah
Quirk, Matthew (M) - Misericordia
Quirk, Shannon (F) - Alvernia
Rahill, Katherine (F) - Albright
Ramos, Luis (M) - Delaware Valley
Ranson, Omari (M) - Widener
Readinger, Kelli (F) - Delaware Valley
Redle, Shannon (F) - Albright
Reed, Hannah (F) - Messiah
Reed, Sarah (F) - Messiah
Reever, Logan (M) - Lebanon Valley
Rega, Jess (F) - Stevenson
Reinert, Mckenzie (F) - DeSales
Reiss, Darby (F) - Widener
Renes, Megan (F) - Messiah
Reuter, Allison (F) - Widener
Richardson, Isabella (F) - Delaware Valley
Riggins, Matt (M) - Stevenson
Riggs, Katie (F) - Messiah
Roberts, Tyra (F) - Alvernia
Robinson, Alyssa (F) - King's (Pa.)
Robinson, Regie (F) - Eastern
Rodriguez, Lanesha (F) - Delaware Valley
Rogan, Emily (F) - DeSales
Rohrer, Alecia (F) - Messiah
Romain, Rachel (F) - Messiah
Romberger, Nate (M) - Messiah
Ross, Quentin (M) - Albright
Ross, Sarah (F) - King's (Pa.)
Rountree, Hayden (M) - Eastern
Rowe, Orron (M) - Delaware Valley
Royer, Matthew (M) - Messiah
Ruhl, Connor (M) - Misericordia
Runo, Taylor (F) - King's (Pa.)
Ryan, Andrew (M) - DeSales
Ryan, Jake (M) - Delaware Valley
Ryan, Mike (M) - Misericordia
Sabol, Christopher (M) - Misericordia
Sabol, Mark (M) - DeSales
Sainvil, Frantzy (M) - Eastern
Sainvil, Shelton (M) - Delaware Valley
Salach, Stephen (M) - Albright
Sam, Mary (F) - Stevenson
Sanchez, Felix (M) - Widener
Santis, Garrett (M) - Lebanon Valley
Sarge, Tyler (M) - DeSales
Saunders, Sulaiman (M) - Misericordia
Schans, Adam (M) - Widener
Schappelle, Jessica (F) - Widener
Scheib, Alex (M) - Messiah
Schmitt, Hannah (F) - Eastern
Schoch, Matthew (M) - King's (Pa.)
Schoen, Clare (F) - Misericordia
Schooley, Justin (M) - Albright
Schott, Benjamin (M) - Messiah
Schrum, Susan (F) - Lebanon Valley
Schwab, Tyler (M) - Delaware Valley
Schwarz, Alyssa (F) - Misericordia
Scullin, Nicholas (M) - Lebanon Valley
Sees, Chloe (F) - Delaware Valley
Sehon, Rachel (F) - Messiah
Semmes, Maia (F) - Widener
Severin, Alain (M) - DeSales
Shaddock, Chris (M) - DeSales
Shafer, Zach (M) - Messiah
Shane , Ethan (M) - Misericordia
Sharp, Niclas (M) - Lebanon Valley
Shea, Kyler (M) - Messiah
Sheerer, Abigail (F) - Widener
Shelly, Stephen (M) - Lebanon Valley
Shepler, Dustin (M) - Lebanon Valley
Shields, William (M) - Misericordia
Shutt, Teanna (F) - Lebanon Valley
Sibson, Zach (M) - Eastern
Siegel, Ryan (M) - Stevenson
Sing, Evan (M) - Widener
Singh, Aditya (M) - Stevenson
Siranaula, Dayshawn (M) - Manhattanville
Sites, Nate (M) - Widener
Skowronski, Alex (M) - DeSales
Slanina, Mollie (F) - Delaware Valley
Smale, Alyssa (F) - Lebanon Valley
Small, Jacob (M) - Widener
Smelski, Cooper (M) - Stevenson
Smith, Griffin (M) - Alvernia
Smith, Maddie (F) - Messiah
Sneller, Caleb (M) - Eastern
Soboleski, Kaylee (F) - Eastern
Somers, Robyn (F) - DeSales
Sorto, Caelee (F) - DeSales
Spencer, Cayle (F) - King's (Pa.)
Spratt, Nicholas (M) - Stevenson
Springer, Leah (F) - Messiah
Squirrel, Samantha (F) - Albright
Steeber, Alexis (F) - King's (Pa.)
Stefanski, Joe (M) - Widener
Sterner, Lauren (F) - King's (Pa.)
Stovall, Sean (M) - Widener
Strausser, Ashley (F) - Misericordia
Strausser, Benjamin (M) - Alvernia
Strunk, Julian (M) - Widener
Sturm, Nicholas (M) - Alvernia
Sumeriski, Olivia (F) - Misericordia
Summers, William (M) - DeSales
Suthar, Nilang (M) - King's (Pa.)
Sutliff, Claire (F) - Alvernia
Swartout, Madison (F) - Misericordia
Swope, Emily (F) - Widener
Szalankiewicz, Kelly (F) - Lebanon Valley
Szenczy, Aron (M) - Eastern
Taylor, Vernon (M) - Albright
Thach, Samatha (F) - Widener
Theophile, Vladhimir (M) - Stevenson
Thomas, Alexis (F) - Lebanon Valley
Thomas, Greg (M) - Eastern
Thomas, Jon (M) - Eastern
Thomas, Ta'riq (M) - Delaware Valley
Thomas, Yazmine (F) - Manhattanville
Thorngate, Cynthia (F) - Albright
Tighe, Jessica (F) - King's (Pa.)
Timbone, Andrea (F) - Messiah
Timmons, Kaylynne (F) - Widener
Tinelli, Victoria (F) - Manhattanville
Trent, Kiana (F) - Eastern
Truax, Arielle (F) - DeSales
Truax, Madeline (F) - Alvernia
Trumbauer, Wolf (M) - Widener
Tucker, R.J. (M) - Hood
Tupper, Josh (M) - Widener
Verdecchio, Lisa (F) - Widener
Vines, Matt (M) - King's (Pa.)
Vo, Nalson (M) - Widener
Wacker, Matthew (M) - Alvernia
Wade, Tanner (M) - Widener
Wagner, Reilly (F) - Misericordia
Walker, Ann (F) - Alvernia
Walker, Jaelynn (F) - Albright
Walker, Rachelle (F) - Widener
Walker, Tina (F) - King's (Pa.)
Warnke, Katelyn (F) - Lebanon Valley
Watkins, Alex (M) - Lebanon Valley
Watson, Patrick (M) - Stevenson
Weaver, Leanne (F) - Messiah
Weck, Matthew (M) - Lebanon Valley
Weenink, Nicole (F) - Eastern
Weiser, Dylan (M) - Albright
Weisgerber, Alexander (M) - Delaware Valley
Weitz, Tara (F) - King's (Pa.)
Welchans, Hailey (F) - Widener
Wells, Kiera (F) - Messiah
Welshans, McKenna (F) - Messiah
Wesley, Hunter (F) - Stevenson
West, Kyle (M) - Lebanon Valley
Whalen, Dan (M) - Widener
Wheeler, Veronica (F) - DeSales
Whelan, Kimberly (F) - Alvernia
Wick, Lauren (F) - Lebanon Valley
Wiederrecht, Taylor (F) - Messiah
Wildermuth, Evan (M) - Eastern
Wildrick, Harold (M) - King's (Pa.)
Williams, Meghan (F) - Messiah
Williams, Michael (M) - Messiah
Williams, Savoy (F) - Albright
Williams, Trinity (F) - Delaware Valley
Wilson, Alexis (F) - Misericordia
Wilson, Caroline (F) - Messiah
Wilson, Malik (M) - Widener
Winklbauer, Kelly (F) - Stevenson
Winston, Summer (F) - Eastern
Wood, Avery (M) - Stevenson
Wood, Daniel (M) - Messiah
Wright, Dimeon (M) - Stevenson
Wynn, Brianna (F) - Lebanon Valley
Yaglowski, Kyra (F) - Delaware Valley
Zablotney, Paul (M) - King's (Pa.)
Zack, Kierra (F) - Eastern
Zamolyi, Quintessa (F) - Misericordia
Zimmerman, Andrea (F) - Alvernia
Zultevicz, Sarah (F) - King's (Pa.)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Belser, Kendall
JR-3
Stevenson
10.75
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.0
2
Petties - Jackson, Juwan
SR-4
Misericordia
10.84
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.0
3
Davis, Dereck
FR-1
Stevenson
10.92
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.0
4
Riggins, Matt
JR-3
Stevenson
11.00
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
5
Cheatham, Morgan
JR-3
Stevenson
11.04
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.0
6
Hayward, Malcolm
JR-3
Stevenson
11.06
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
7
Ryan, Jake
SO-2
Delaware Valley
11.10
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.9
8
Obadina, Olufemi
SO-2
Messiah
11.16
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
2.7
9
Edoukou, Emmanuel
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
11.18
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
9
Butler, Mikal
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
11.18
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
11
Case, Ritchie
FR-1
Stevenson
11.30
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.6
12
Anzel, Nathan
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
11.33
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
0.2
13
Ranson, Omari
SO-2
Widener
11.37
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.4
14
Dube, Michael
JR-3
Misericordia
11.41
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
+0.0
15
Provan, Brendan
FR-1
Messiah
11.42
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
0.7
16
Cabrera, Tyreque
FR-1
Albright
11.46
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
3.2
17
Holliday, Aaron
SO-2
Stevenson
11.48
Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
2.1
18
Watkins, Alex
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
11.49
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
2.8
18
Edmonson, Jonah
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
11.49
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
18
Weck, Matthew
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
11.49
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
1.5
21
Saunders, Sulaiman
FR-1
Misericordia
11.59
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
21
Bennett, Dylan
JR-3
Alvernia
11.59
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
1.5
23
Lewis, A.J.
SO-2
Hood
11.61
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
3.1
23
McNear, Brion
FR-1
DeSales
11.61
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
-0.5
23
Ayichi, Goodnews
FR-1
Widener
11.61
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
-1.2
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kuzma, Ellen
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
12.56
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.4
2
Hammond, Kimberly
SO-2
Stevenson
12.58
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
3
Diffenderfer, Alyssa
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
12.59
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.4
4
Brown, Cheyanne
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
12.60
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
5
Timmons, Kaylynne
SR-4
Widener
12.68
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.4
6
Peyton, Danielle
FR-1
Widener
12.73
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.1
7
Fry, Melanie
SR-4
Misericordia
12.80
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
8
Johnson, Ali
SR-4
Manhattanville
12.82
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
9
Wells, Kiera
FR-1
Messiah
12.87
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
2.5
10
Lynch, Kristen
FR-1
Widener
12.90
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
-0.7
11
Somers, Robyn
JR-3
DeSales
12.97
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.1
12
Moyer, Courtney
FR-1
Eastern
13.01
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
13
Lynch, Savannah
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
13.14
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
13
Lockley, Chalisse
SO-2
Stevenson
13.14
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.1
15
Dellarte, Nina
FR-1
Delaware Valley
13.19
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
16
Newkirk, Tjaira
FR-1
Delaware Valley
13.26
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.1
16
Burkert, Claire
SO-2
Widener
13.26
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
0.8
18
Friend, Emily
FR-1
Messiah
13.28
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
2.4
18
Billings, Laura
FR-1
DeSales
13.28
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.5
20
Hinson, Ryley
FR-1
Stevenson
13.40
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
+0.0
21
Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra
FR-1
Widener
13.48
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
-0.7
22
Davis-Waters, Demi
SO-2
Stevenson
13.54
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
1.0
23
Wynn, Brianna
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
13.56
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
0.8
24
Jones, Cecilia
FR-1
Eastern
13.58
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
-1.6
25
Harrington, Emily
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
13.71
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
1.0
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Petties - Jackson, Juwan
SR-4
Misericordia
21.76
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
1.5
2
Belser, Kendall
JR-3
Stevenson
21.77
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
3
Thomas, Ta'riq
SR-4
Delaware Valley
22.17
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.3
4
Sites, Nate
SR-4
Widener
22.22
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
5
Tupper, Josh
SR-4
Widener
22.27
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.3
6
Cheatham, Morgan
JR-3
Stevenson
22.37
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
7
Davis, Dereck
FR-1
Stevenson
22.43
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.3
8
Mitchell, Joshua
JR-3
Stevenson
22.46
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.2
9
Theophile, Vladhimir
JR-3
Stevenson
22.53
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
10
Ryan, Jake
SO-2
Delaware Valley
22.62
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.2
11
Dube, Michael
JR-3
Misericordia
22.74
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
-0.8
12
McNear, Brion
FR-1
DeSales
22.78
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.9
13
Butler, Mikal
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
22.81
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.3
14
Edoukou, Emmanuel
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
22.82
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.3
15
Hayward, Malcolm
JR-3
Stevenson
22.85
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
16
Brown, Marc
SO-2
DeSales
22.95
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
1.7
16
Weck, Matthew
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
22.95
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
0.7
18
Cionci, Nick
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
23.09
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.2
19
Holliday, Aaron
SO-2
Stevenson
23.13
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
3.2
20
Cabrera, Tyreque
FR-1
Albright
23.14
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
0.5
21
Ludlow, Matthew
FR-1
Widener
23.21
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
0.3
22
Oyola, Devin
JR-3
Misericordia
23.22
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
-0.8
23
Obadina, Olufemi
SO-2
Messiah
23.23
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
-0.8
24
Jones, John
SR-4
Delaware Valley
23.35
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-2.1
25
Saunders, Sulaiman
FR-1
Misericordia
23.38
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
1.8
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hammond, Kimberly
SO-2
Stevenson
25.48
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.3
2
Brown, Cheyanne
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
26.01
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.3
3
Timmons, Kaylynne
SR-4
Widener
26.08
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.3
3
Somers, Robyn
JR-3
DeSales
26.08
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.2
5
Wiederrecht, Taylor
SO-2
Messiah
26.28
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.3
6
Johnson, Ali
SR-4
Manhattanville
26.36
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.8
7
Fry, Melanie
SR-4
Misericordia
26.39
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.2
8
Peyton, Danielle
FR-1
Widener
26.49
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.1
9
Lynch, Kristen
FR-1
Widener
26.66
Haverford Mid Week
Apr 23, 2018
-1.5
10
Panek, Rachel
FR-1
Stevenson
26.72
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
1.9
11
Hart, Madison
FR-1
Misericordia
26.73
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
1.2
11
Wells, Kiera
FR-1
Messiah
26.73
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
13
Newkirk, Tjaira
FR-1
Delaware Valley
26.77
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.1
14
Romain, Rachel
SR-4
Messiah
26.93
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.6
15
Johnson, Alaina
FR-1
Widener
27.00
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
-1.1
16
Parr, Rachel
FR-1
Widener
27.01
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
-0.3
17
Ross, Sarah
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
27.10
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
1.4
18
Diffenderfer, Alyssa
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
27.15
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
0.7
19
Dellarte, Nina
FR-1
Delaware Valley
27.20
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.1
20
Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra
FR-1
Widener
27.27
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.2
21
Kennedy, Kelsie
SO-2
Messiah
27.29
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
-1.6
22
Phelps, Taysia
FR-1
Stevenson
27.30
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.2
23
Lynch, Savannah
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
27.35
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.1
24
Crosley, Rebecca
FR-1
Messiah
27.38
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
0.2
25
Olewine, Jessica
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
27.56
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
0.4
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tupper, Josh
SR-4
Widener
48.28
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
2
Brown, Marc
SO-2
DeSales
48.53
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Sites, Nate
SR-4
Widener
48.79
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4
McNear, Brion
FR-1
DeSales
48.96
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Iddriss, Iddriss
SO-2
Stevenson
50.05
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
6
Belser, Kendall
JR-3
Stevenson
50.11
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
7
Case, Ritchie
FR-1
Stevenson
50.19
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Theophile, Vladhimir
JR-3
Stevenson
50.22
Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
9
Kraus, Matthew
FR-1
DeSales
50.78
8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
10
Scullin, Nicholas
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
50.84
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
11
Ludlow, Patrick
JR-3
DeSales
50.97
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
12
Wood, Avery
SO-2
Stevenson
51.40
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Royer, Matthew
SO-2
Messiah
51.51
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
14
Burnside, Jhaunell
SO-2
Eastern
51.71
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
15
Johnson, David
FR-1
Widener
51.77
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Crane, Jacob
FR-1
Widener
51.86
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
17
McNair, Donnell
SR-4
Messiah
51.87
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
18
Smelski, Cooper
JR-3
Stevenson
51.97
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
19
Weck, Matthew
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
52.10
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
20
Grant, Nathaniel
SO-2
Albright
52.17
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
21
Mitchell, Joshua
JR-3
Stevenson
52.28
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
22
Dodson, Sean
FR-1
Stevenson
52.39
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
23
Davis, Dereck
FR-1
Stevenson
52.46
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
24
Thomas, Ta'riq
SR-4
Delaware Valley
52.56
Ursinus College Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
25
Wilson, Malik
JR-3
Widener
52.83
Haverford Mid Week
Apr 23, 2018
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wiederrecht, Taylor
SO-2
Messiah
56.60
Mideast Invitational
May 16, 2018
2
Jones, Cecilia
FR-1
Eastern
58.27
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Parr, Rachel
FR-1
Widener
58.46
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Crosley, Rebecca
FR-1
Messiah
58.72
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Panek, Rachel
FR-1
Stevenson
59.22
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
6
Weaver, Leanne
SO-2
Messiah
59.25
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
7
Kitchin, Megan
SO-2
Widener
59.82
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Somers, Robyn
JR-3
DeSales
59.84
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
9
Hart, Madison
FR-1
Misericordia
59.86
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
10
Bernotas, Katelyn
FR-1
Eastern
59.92
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
11
Ford, Tara
FR-1
Eastern
1:00.68
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
12
Jones, Shelbi
SO-2
Misericordia
1:00.91
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
13
Krahe, Allison (Alli)
FR-1
Stevenson
1:01.03
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
14
Dukes, Aishah
JR-3
Widener
1:01.15
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
15
Henneforth, Caitlin
FR-1
Misericordia
1:01.18
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Gallagher, Allison
SR-4
Widener
1:01.44
Haverford Mid Week
Apr 23, 2018
17
Callueng, Lauren
JR-3
Alvernia
1:01.50
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
18
Bernotas, Megan
SO-2
Eastern
1:01.63
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
19
Burkert, Claire
SO-2
Widener
1:01.99
Haverford Mid Week
Apr 23, 2018
20
Kennedy, Kelsie
SO-2
Messiah
1:02.06
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
21
Hill, Isabella
FR-1
Widener
1:02.15
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
22
Orzechowski, Kailey
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
1:02.31
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
23
Newkirk, Tjaira
FR-1
Delaware Valley
1:02.63
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
24
Miller, Kayla
JR-3
Messiah
1:02.71
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
25
Lynch, Kristen
FR-1
Widener
1:02.87
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Iddriss, Iddriss
SO-2
Stevenson
1:51.27
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
2
Scullin, Nicholas
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
1:51.90
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
3
Kraus, Matthew
FR-1
DeSales
1:53.79
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
4
Royer, Matthew
SO-2
Messiah
1:55.11
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
5
Diop, Papa
FR-1
Manhattanville
1:55.25
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Batykefer, Rusty
SO-2
Eastern
1:55.57
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
7
Scheib, Alex
SO-2
Messiah
1:55.84
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
8
Ludlow, Patrick
JR-3
DeSales
1:55.97
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Luzzi, Sean
SR-4
Misericordia
1:56.10
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Severin, Alain
SO-2
DeSales
1:56.44
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
11
Tupper, Josh
SR-4
Widener
1:56.52
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
12
Crossey, Zachary
JR-3
Hood
1:56.68
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Munro, Kyle
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
1:57.84
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
14
Gash, Langston
JR-3
Stevenson
1:57.87
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
15
McFeaters, Tyler
JR-3
Messiah
1:57.90
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
16
Dodson, Sean
FR-1
Stevenson
1:57.96
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
17
Stovall, Sean
JR-3
Widener
1:58.51
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
18
Franceschina, Jack
FR-1
Messiah
1:58.81
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
19
Dworzak, Michael
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
1:59.65
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
20
Peterson, Derrick
SR-4
Messiah
1:59.75
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
21
Deignan, Eric
SR-4
Misericordia
2:00.17
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
22
Sites, Nate
SR-4
Widener
2:01.83
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
23
Santis, Garrett
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
2:02.25
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
24
Malloy, Nicholas
FR-1
Misericordia
2:02.75
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
25
Quirk, Matthew
SR-4
Misericordia
2:02.89
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weaver, Leanne
SO-2
Messiah
2:10.97
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
2
Bernotas, Katelyn
FR-1
Eastern
2:14.61
Mideast Invitational
May 16, 2018
3
Bernotas, Megan
SO-2
Eastern
2:15.62
Mideast Invitational
May 16, 2018
4
Krahe, Allison (Alli)
FR-1
Stevenson
2:16.25
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Zack, Kierra
JR-3
Eastern
2:19.08
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Jones, Shelbi
SO-2
Misericordia
2:20.03
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Miller, Kayla
JR-3
Messiah
2:20.41
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
8
Lewin, Mikayla
FR-1
Messiah
2:20.51
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Koehler, Clarice
JR-3
Eastern
2:21.80
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Winklbauer, Kelly
JR-3
Stevenson
2:22.79
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Shutt, Teanna
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
2:23.00
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
12
Kitchin, Megan
SO-2
Widener
2:23.30
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
13
Popp, Hannah
SR-4
DeSales
2:23.44
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
14
Schoen, Clare
SO-2
Misericordia
2:24.34
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
15
Grow, Sarah
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
2:24.53
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
16
Landis, Maddison
SO-2
Messiah
2:25.23
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
17
Boyles, Elainah
SO-2
Eastern
2:25.63
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
18
Wheeler, Veronica
SR-4
DeSales
2:25.66
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
19
Johnson, Tara
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
2:26.28
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
20
Myers, Pamela
SO-2
Eastern
2:26.52
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
21
Anderson, Devyn
FR-1
Misericordia
2:27.49
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
22
Gates, Emily
FR-1
Stevenson
2:28.63
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
23
Fertig, Emma
FR-1
Messiah
2:28.83
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
24
Mulhearn, Corinne
SO-2
Misericordia
2:28.87
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
25
Wick, Lauren
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
2:29.28
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McDermott, Will
SR-4
Widener
3:53.38
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
2
Schott, Benjamin
JR-3
Messiah
3:54.80
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Scheib, Alex
SO-2
Messiah
3:56.15
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Gash, Langston
JR-3
Stevenson
3:56.94
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
McFeaters, Tyler
JR-3
Messiah
3:59.36
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Crossey, Zachary
JR-3
Hood
3:59.85
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Luzzi, Sean
SR-4
Misericordia
4:00.75
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Livolsi, Franklin
SO-2
Widener
4:00.84
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
9
Batykefer, Rusty
SO-2
Eastern
4:01.19
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Franceschina, Jack
FR-1
Messiah
4:01.46
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Watson, Patrick
SO-2
Stevenson
4:02.64
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
12
Mercoli, Sam
JR-3
Stevenson
4:03.04
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
13
Thomas, Greg
JR-3
Eastern
4:04.47
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
14
Scullin, Nicholas
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
4:05.17
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
15
Heerema, Carter
SO-2
Eastern
4:06.53
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Lamm, Gabe
JR-3
DeSales
4:07.50
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
17
Kraus, Matthew
FR-1
DeSales
4:07.71
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
18
Fitch, Alexander
JR-3
Misericordia
4:08.23
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
19
Iddriss, Iddriss
SO-2
Stevenson
4:08.85
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
20
Deery, Bryan
FR-1
Widener
4:10.09
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
21
Piekos, Nathaniel
SO-2
Widener
4:10.12
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
22
Hellmig, Tyler
SR-4
Widener
4:10.16
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
23
Olin, Brett
JR-3
Stevenson
4:10.72
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
24
Bomgardner, Chad
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
4:11.16
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
25
Royer, Matthew
SO-2
Messiah
4:11.59
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schoen, Clare
SO-2
Misericordia
4:36.81
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
2
Weaver, Leanne
SO-2
Messiah
4:36.86
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Wheeler, Veronica
SR-4
DeSales
4:41.27
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Zack, Kierra
JR-3
Eastern
4:42.04
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Johnson, Tara
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
4:43.75
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Bernotas, Megan
SO-2
Eastern
4:45.20
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Landis, Maddison
SO-2
Messiah
4:46.34
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Grow, Sarah
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
4:48.08
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Popp, Hannah
SR-4
DeSales
4:53.57
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Winklbauer, Kelly
JR-3
Stevenson
4:55.16
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
11
Codd, Sarah
FR-1
Messiah
4:55.48
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
12
Hause, Lauren
SR-4
Misericordia
4:57.21
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Mowrey, Kate
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
4:57.65
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
14
Wick, Lauren
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
4:58.22
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
15
Shutt, Teanna
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
4:59.80
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
16
Lewin, Mikayla
FR-1
Messiah
5:00.23
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
17
Jones, Keri
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
5:02.80
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
18
Cardone, Sarah
JR-3
Widener
5:03.87
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
19
Koehler, Clarice
JR-3
Eastern
5:04.13
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
20
Boyles, Elainah
SO-2
Eastern
5:04.17
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
21
Love, Rebecca
JR-3
Widener
5:05.02
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
22
Cardone, Danielle
JR-3
Messiah
5:05.93
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
23
Pepe, Rowan
FR-1
Misericordia
5:06.03
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
24
Donnelly, Jordyn
JR-3
Misericordia
5:06.73
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
25
Hartz, Meredith
JR-3
Misericordia
5:07.22
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McDermott, Will
SR-4
Widener
14:26.06
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2
Watson, Patrick
SO-2
Stevenson
14:48.60
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
3
Livolsi, Franklin
SO-2
Widener
14:50.53
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Thomas, Greg
JR-3
Eastern
14:54.11
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
5
Fitch, Alexander
JR-3
Misericordia
14:55.07
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Schott, Benjamin
JR-3
Messiah
15:02.35
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
7
Gash, Langston
JR-3
Stevenson
15:17.54
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
8
Lamm, Gabe
JR-3
DeSales
15:28.90
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
9
Luzzi, Sean
SR-4
Misericordia
15:30.43
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
10
Santis, Garrett
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
15:30.59
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Lofties, Zachary
JR-3
Messiah
15:31.98
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
12
Bomgardner, Chad
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
15:35.76
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
13
Mummert, Kirk
JR-3
Messiah
15:35.87
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
14
Cardie, Joseph
FR-1
Widener
15:37.86
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
15
Shea, Kyler
FR-1
Messiah
15:38.72
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
16
Campagna, Jeff
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
15:40.32
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
17
Romberger, Nate
FR-1
Messiah
15:41.44
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
18
Henry, Bryton
SO-2
Eastern
15:41.78
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
19
Deloff, Kenny
FR-1
Eastern
15:46.95
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
20
Mercoli, Sam
JR-3
Stevenson
15:48.00
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
21
Davis, Zachary
SO-2
Misericordia
15:48.12
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
22
Kramer, Doug
FR-1
Eastern
15:48.47
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
23
Siegel, Ryan
SO-2
Stevenson
15:48.61
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
24
Hellmig, Tyler
SR-4
Widener
15:51.92
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
25
Shane , Ethan
FR-1
Misericordia
15:54.13
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schoen, Clare
SO-2
Misericordia
16:54.45
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
2
Wheeler, Veronica
SR-4
DeSales
16:58.93
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
3
Hartz, Meredith
JR-3
Misericordia
17:45.63
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
4
Wick, Lauren
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
17:57.28
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
5
Jones, Keri
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
18:21.09
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
6
Codd, Sarah
FR-1
Messiah
18:21.65
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Zack, Kierra
JR-3
Eastern
18:34.03
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
8
Cardone, Sarah
JR-3
Widener
18:41.94
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Donnelly, Jordyn
JR-3
Misericordia
18:43.48
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Pepe, Rowan
FR-1
Misericordia
18:44.21
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Kramlik, Hannah
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
18:46.11
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
12
Federinko, Emma
SR-4
Misericordia
18:51.45
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Popp, Hannah
SR-4
DeSales
18:54.26
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
14
Mesaris, Emily
SR-4
Misericordia
18:55.28
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
15
Cardone, Danielle
JR-3
Messiah
19:01.53
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
16
Mowrey, Kate
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
19:03.83
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
17
Schappelle, Jessica
JR-3
Widener
19:07.42
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
18
Hause, Lauren
SR-4
Misericordia
19:17.53
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
19
Pagano, Valerie
SR-4
Misericordia
19:24.77
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
20
Lausch, Mackenzie
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
19:27.95
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
21
Carvell, Jordan
SO-2
Eastern
19:31.32
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
22
Driscoll, Meaghan
SO-2
DeSales
19:31.74
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
23
Shutt, Teanna
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
19:33.25
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
24
Love, Rebecca
JR-3
Widener
19:33.38
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
25
Acosta, Nina
FR-1
Misericordia
19:40.51
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McDermott, Will
SR-4
Widener
30:13.41
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
2
Fitch, Alexander
JR-3
Misericordia
31:14.86
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
3
Watson, Patrick
SO-2
Stevenson
32:07.11
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Lamm, Gabe
JR-3
DeSales
32:12.57
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
5
Thomas, Greg
JR-3
Eastern
32:14.78
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Mummert, Kirk
JR-3
Messiah
32:22.31
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
7
Shea, Kyler
FR-1
Messiah
32:23.71
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
8
Romberger, Nate
FR-1
Messiah
32:24.25
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
9
Lofties, Zachary
JR-3
Messiah
32:43.16
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
10
Singh, Aditya
FR-1
Stevenson
32:48.22
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
11
Kramer, Doug
FR-1
Eastern
33:05.03
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
12
Summers, William
FR-1
DeSales
33:10.78
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
13
Siegel, Ryan
SO-2
Stevenson
33:16.50
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
14
Hellmig, Tyler
SR-4
Widener
33:40.62
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
15
Brady, Noah
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
33:53.86
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Fox, Brendan
JR-3
DeSales
34:04.95
W&L Track & Field Carnival
Mar 16, 2018
17
Henry, Bryton
SO-2
Eastern
34:05.85
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
18
Deloff, Kenny
FR-1
Eastern
34:16.71
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
19
Burch, Kaleb
SR-4
Messiah
34:18.74
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
20
Piekos, Nathaniel
SO-2
Widener
34:28.50
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
21
Junio, Matthew
JR-3
Alvernia
34:34.79
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
22
Bomgardner, Chad
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
34:39.24
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
23
Forino, Brandon
JR-3
Eastern
34:51.63
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
24
Denlinger, Eric
JR-3
Messiah
34:54.06
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
25
Garges, John
SR-4
Eastern
34:58.71
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schoen, Clare
SO-2
Misericordia
34:53.15
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
2
Wheeler, Veronica
SR-4
DeSales
35:36.46
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
3
Hartz, Meredith
JR-3
Misericordia
37:55.06
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
4
Donnelly, Jordyn
JR-3
Misericordia
39:27.87
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
5
Federinko, Emma
SR-4
Misericordia
39:49.72
Bison Outdoor Classic
Apr 14, 2018
6
Cardone, Danielle
JR-3
Messiah
40:41.84
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
7
Pepe, Rowan
FR-1
Misericordia
41:05.25
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Schrum, Susan
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
41:10.47
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
9
Carvell, Jordan
SO-2
Eastern
41:50.60
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
10
Lausch, Mackenzie
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
41:51.06
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Aukamp, Rachel
SR-4
Messiah
42:06.72
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
12
Angelini, Erin
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
42:47.00
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
13
Swope, Emily
SO-2
Widener
42:58.57
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
14
Koehler, Clarice
JR-3
Eastern
43:08.26
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
15
Cantelmo, Victoria
SR-4
DeSales
43:16.95
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
16
Eigenbrot, Samantha
SR-4
Widener
43:42.65
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
17
Gaston, Cera
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
44:19.90
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
18
Neubauer, Alaina
JR-3
DeSales
44:27.12
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
19
Schmitt, Hannah
SR-4
Eastern
44:44.22
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
20
Cummings, Theresa
FR-1
Eastern
44:47.90
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
21
Poretti, Kelly
JR-3
Widener
45:20.75
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
22
McClelland, Grace
SR-4
Messiah
45:27.31
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
23
Orloff, Julia
SO-2
Messiah
45:31.72
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
24
Davenport, Elise
FR-1
Messiah
45:53.01
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
25
Cunningham, Alyssa
FR-1
Messiah
47:00.94
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Frawley, Kristen
SR-4
Messiah
14.77
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
1.9
2
Panek, Rachel
FR-1
Stevenson
15.16
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
3
Johnson, Alaina
FR-1
Widener
15.23
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.2
4
Weenink, Nicole
SO-2
Eastern
15.42
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
5
Gallagher, Allison
SR-4
Widener
15.69
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
6
Pirollo, Susanna
FR-1
Alvernia
15.72
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
7
Harrington, Emily
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
15.73
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.1
8
Wagner, Reilly
JR-3
Misericordia
15.76
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
+0.0
9
Kennedy, Kelsie
SO-2
Messiah
16.13
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
10
Burkert, Claire
SO-2
Widener
16.41
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
11
Mangogna, Jacqueline
SR-4
Hood
16.48
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.0
12
Lord, Lindsay
SO-2
Misericordia
16.57
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
+0.0
13
Billings, Laura
FR-1
DeSales
16.59
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
14
Wiederrecht, Taylor
SO-2
Messiah
16.67
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
0.8
15
Moyer, Courtney
FR-1
Eastern
16.71
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
-0.7
16
Pituras, Nicole
JR-3
DeSales
16.75
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-0.8
17
Fritzsch, Lauren
FR-1
Misericordia
17.00
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.3
18
Forrest, Chelsea
SO-2
Albright
17.12
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
0.1
19
Romain, Rachel
SR-4
Messiah
17.15
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.7
20
Robinson, Alyssa
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
17.38
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
21
Zultevicz, Sarah
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
17.47
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.7
22
Kloter, Ashley
JR-3
DeSales
17.58
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.3
23
Callahan, Rachel
SR-4
Misericordia
17.68
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
-0.9
24
Dzik, Rachael
JR-3
Alvernia
18.05
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
-0.8
25
Richardson, Isabella
SO-2
Delaware Valley
18.08
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
25
Killoran, Colleen
SO-2
Eastern
18.08
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.3
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bieber, Jonathan
SR-4
Albright
15.36
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.3
2
Taylor, Vernon
FR-1
Albright
15.43
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.3
3
McNair, Donnell
SR-4
Messiah
15.55
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.3
4
Gray, Aaron
SR-4
Messiah
15.61
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.3
5
Hill, Wesley
JR-3
Misericordia
15.98
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.3
6
Bess, Davon
FR-1
Widener
16.27
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.3
7
Marsh, Matt
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
16.55
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
0.2
8
Case, Ritchie
FR-1
Stevenson
16.63
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
1.5
9
Burton, James
FR-1
Widener
16.74
Haverford Mid Week
Apr 23, 2018
-1.5
10
Burnside, Jhaunell
SO-2
Eastern
17.18
Delaware Classic
Mar 24, 2018
0.6
11
Puleo, Caleb
FR-1
Messiah
17.52
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
12
Casey, Luke
SR-4
Hood
17.60
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
13
Williams, Michael
SO-2
Messiah
17.60
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
1.7
14
Smelski, Cooper
JR-3
Stevenson
17.63
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.5
15
Lammey, Kyle
SR-4
Hood
17.86
2018 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon
Apr 12, 2018
0.3
16
McMinn, Brandon
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
17.93
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
0.9
17
Imm, Julian
FR-1
Alvernia
18.31
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
0.9
18
Doherty, Sean
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
18.55
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
19
Madro, Gabe
FR-1
Stevenson
18.69
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
20
Rountree, Hayden
SO-2
Eastern
18.99
The Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 24, 2018
0.6
21
Meisenhelter, Robert
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
19.34
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
2.3
22
Reever, Logan
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
19.42
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.3
23
Pavlovich, Christian
SR-4
Messiah
19.69
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.2
24
Ryan, Andrew
JR-3
DeSales
20.06
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
1.2
25
Kitson, Brody
FR-1
Widener
20.73
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.5
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stovall, Sean
JR-3
Widener
54.36
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
2
McNair, Donnell
SR-4
Messiah
54.46
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Burnside, Jhaunell
SO-2
Eastern
55.19
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Oyola, Devin
JR-3
Misericordia
55.36
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Mulatre, Ricardo
JR-3
DeSales
56.20
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Bieber, Jonathan
SR-4
Albright
56.29
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
7
Crosby, Andrew
FR-1
Widener
57.05
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Hill, Wesley
JR-3
Misericordia
57.70
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Klopcic, JT
SO-2
Stevenson
58.11
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
West, Kyle
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
58.89
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Kulick, Nikita
SO-2
Stevenson
59.76
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
12
Lattuga, Dylan
FR-1
Widener
1:00.58
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
13
Cruz, Matthew
SO-2
Manhattanville
1:00.96
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
14
Bess, Davon
FR-1
Widener
1:01.33
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
15
Pruzinsky, Daniel
FR-1
Widener
1:01.35
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
16
Meisenhelter, Robert
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
1:02.66
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
17
Rowe, Orron
FR-1
Delaware Valley
1:03.20
Ursinus College Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
18
Gritzer, Robert
SO-2
Eastern
1:03.69
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
19
Doherty, Sean
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
1:03.80
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
20
Imm, Julian
FR-1
Alvernia
1:06.93
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
21
Mansfield, Bryce
FR-1
Misericordia
1:12.79
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weaver, Leanne
SO-2
Messiah
1:03.02
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
2
Gallagher, Allison
SR-4
Widener
1:03.69
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Kennedy, Kelsie
SO-2
Messiah
1:03.70
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Wagner, Reilly
JR-3
Misericordia
1:05.03
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
5
Panek, Rachel
FR-1
Stevenson
1:05.25
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
6
Dukes, Aishah
JR-3
Widener
1:05.29
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Readinger, Kelli
JR-3
Delaware Valley
1:05.71
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Hicks, Dyonne
SO-2
Stevenson
1:06.46
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Parr, Rachel
FR-1
Widener
1:07.11
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
10
Pirollo, Susanna
FR-1
Alvernia
1:08.55
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Bernotas, Katelyn
FR-1
Eastern
1:09.44
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
12
Fritzsch, Lauren
FR-1
Misericordia
1:09.52
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
13
Burkhart, Anna
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
1:09.61
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
14
Burkert, Claire
SO-2
Widener
1:09.88
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
15
Billings, Laura
FR-1
DeSales
1:10.08
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Harrington, Emily
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
1:10.09
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
17
Cunningham, Aja
JR-3
Messiah
1:11.92
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
18
Killoran, Colleen
SO-2
Eastern
1:13.64
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
19
Albrecht, Morgan
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
1:14.89
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
20
Arke, Catherine
FR-1
Messiah
1:15.04
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
21
Zimmerman, Andrea
FR-1
Alvernia
1:16.21
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
22
Moyer, Courtney
FR-1
Eastern
1:16.36
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
23
Ford, Rebecca
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
1:17.42
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
24
Forrest, Chelsea
SO-2
Albright
1:20.80
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
25
Wesley, Hunter
FR-1
Stevenson
1:21.09
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schott, Benjamin
JR-3
Messiah
8:58.50
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
2
Watson, Patrick
SO-2
Stevenson
9:13.84
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
3
McFeaters, Tyler
JR-3
Messiah
9:34.14
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
4
Morrow, Jackson
JR-3
Stevenson
9:50.12
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Mummert, Kirk
JR-3
Messiah
9:55.18
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Kulick, Nikita
SO-2
Stevenson
9:55.55
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
7
Deloff, Kenny
FR-1
Eastern
10:00.69
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
McCann, Kyle
JR-3
DeSales
10:03.11
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Campagna, Jeff
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
10:05.86
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Henry, Bryton
SO-2
Eastern
10:09.56
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Deery, Bryan
FR-1
Widener
10:11.06
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
12
Burch, Kaleb
SR-4
Messiah
10:19.89
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Burgenson, Chris
JR-3
Hood
10:24.58
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
14
Suthar, Nilang
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
10:34.49
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
15
Siranaula, Dayshawn
FR-1
Manhattanville
10:36.98
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Donovan, William
FR-1
Widener
10:37.18
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
17
Sabol, Christopher
SO-2
Misericordia
10:42.75
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
18
Shelly, Stephen
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
10:43.12
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
19
Cauley, Nick
SO-2
DeSales
10:45.69
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
20
Duncklee, Michael
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
10:54.51
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
21
Stefanski, Joe
SR-4
Widener
11:06.08
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
22
Barley, Adam
JR-3
Messiah
11:18.11
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
23
Kinst, Jack
FR-1
DeSales
11:33.68
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
24
Strausser, Benjamin
JR-3
Alvernia
12:33.10
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Johnson, Tara
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
11:05.98
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
2
Weaver, Leanne
SO-2
Messiah
11:37.49
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
3
Zack, Kierra
JR-3
Eastern
11:50.13
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
4
Kramlik, Hannah
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
11:55.91
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
5
Mowrey, Kate
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
12:05.74
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
6
Odolla, Achol
SO-2
Stevenson
12:06.52
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
7
Pagano, Valerie
SR-4
Misericordia
12:12.87
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Lelonek, Elizabeth
SR-4
Messiah
12:23.62
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
9
Albrecht, Morgan
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
12:31.14
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Aukamp, Rachel
SR-4
Messiah
12:35.03
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
11
Weitz, Tara
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
12:49.87
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
12
Canessa, Kelsie
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
13:05.34
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
13
Carvell, Jordan
SO-2
Eastern
13:06.59
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
14
Swope, Emily
SO-2
Widener
13:12.20
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
15
Austen, Ally
FR-1
Messiah
13:19.38
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
16
Nikerle, Jillian
FR-1
Eastern
14:10.67
8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stevenson
41.72
Hayward
,
Belser
,
Riggins
,
Davis
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
2
King's (Pa.)
42.96
Butler
,
Cionci
,
Zablotney
,
Edoukou
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Misericordia
42.97
Saunders
,
Dube
,
Oyola
,
Olugbenga
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
4
Widener
42.99
Mazlin
,
Tupper
,
Sites
,
Ranson
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
DeSales
43.32
Mulatre
,
Brown
,
Hoover
,
McNear
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Lebanon Valley
43.50
Watkins
,
Edmonson
,
Weck
,
Hamme
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Messiah
43.55
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Eastern
43.82
Sainvil
,
Burnside
,
Dionne
,
Wildermuth
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Delaware Valley
44.08
Jones
,
Ryan
,
Rowe
,
Thomas
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
10
Albright
44.44
Cabrera
,
Taylor
,
Marricco-Holmes
,
Jackson
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Manhattanville
45.76
Parchment
,
Doherty
,
Hagerman
,
Hope
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
12
Alvernia
45.84
Hammond
,
Gallo
,
Fiucci
,
Bennett
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Widener
48.94
Burkert
,
Peyton
,
Johnson
,
Timmons
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
2
Stevenson
49.07
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Lebanon Valley
49.10
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Eastern
49.49
Weenink
,
Robinson
,
Jones
,
Moyer
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
King's (Pa.)
49.93
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Messiah
50.04
Frawley
,
Kennedy
,
Wells
,
Wiederrecht
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Delaware Valley
50.11
Newkirk
,
Dellarte
,
Readinger
,
Fauske
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
8
Misericordia
50.69
Fry
,
Hart
,
Henneforth
,
Wagner
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
9
DeSales
50.73
Kemery
,
Billings
,
Craig
,
Somers
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Alvernia
54.19
Callueng
,
Truax
,
Zimmerman
,
Callueng
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Hood
54.31
Mangogna
,
Plinke
,
Merritt
,
Christmas
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
DeSales
3:17.65
Brown
,
Ludlow
,
McNear
,
Kraus
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
2
Stevenson
3:18.13
Belser
,
Riggins
,
Theophile
,
Iddriss
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Widener
3:18.15
Sites
,
Stovall
,
Crane
,
Tupper
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Misericordia
3:24.33
Oyola
,
Luzzi
,
Araneta
,
Olugbenga
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Eastern
3:25.60
Burnside
,
Batykefer
,
Gritzer
,
Dionne
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Messiah
3:25.86
Royer
,
Braunworth
,
Peterson
,
McNair
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Lebanon Valley
3:27.67
Watkins
,
Scullin
,
West
,
Dworzak
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Hood
3:28.39
Alexander
,
Crossey
,
Tucker
,
Lewis
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Albright
3:38.61
Grant
,
Weiser
,
Jackson
,
Bieber
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Manhattanville
3:39.96
Ellsworth
,
Hagerman
,
Cruz
,
Diop
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
11
King's (Pa.)
3:45.68
Cionci
,
Deasis
,
Zablotney
,
Doherty
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
12
Delaware Valley
3:46.61
Ryan
,
Thomas
,
Jones
,
Rowe
Ursinus College Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
13
Arcadia
3:47.50
Dhulekar
,
Landrieu
,
Milano
,
Hamilton
Osprey Open and Multi Meet
Apr 13, 2018
14
Alvernia
3:47.84
Hammond
,
Gallo
,
Imm
,
Fiucci
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stevenson
3:56.36
Hammond
,
Panek
,
Krahe
,
Hicks
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
2
Messiah
3:56.68
Crosley
,
Kennedy
,
Weaver
,
Wiederrecht
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Widener
3:59.08
Parr
,
Kitchin
,
Gallagher
,
Dukes
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Eastern
4:02.29
Bernotas
,
Jones
,
Ford
,
Bernotas
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
King's (Pa.)
4:05.18
Ross
,
Orzechowski
,
Harrington
,
Johnson
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Misericordia
4:05.75
Jones
,
Henneforth
,
Anderson
,
Fry
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Lebanon Valley
4:08.11
Burkhart
,
Olewine
,
Diffenderfer
,
Brown
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Alvernia
4:10.62
Callueng
,
Zimmerman
,
Callueng
,
Pirollo
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
DeSales
4:21.38
Billings
,
Popp
,
Reinert
,
Murawski
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Delaware Valley
4:21.42
Fauske
,
Dellarte
,
Newkirk
,
Readinger
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
11
Manhattanville
5:04.66
Anderson
,
Jordan
,
Limato
,
Tinelli
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lebanon Valley
7:48.52
Dworzak
,
Munro
,
Santis
,
Scullin
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
2
Stevenson
7:48.58
Mercoli
,
Gash
,
Dodson
,
Iddriss
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Messiah
7:51.62
Peterson
,
Franceschina
,
Royer
,
Scheib
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4
DeSales
7:54.28
Severin
,
Cauley
,
Ludlow
,
Kraus
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Eastern
7:54.57
Batykefer
,
Burnside
,
Kramer
,
Heerema
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Misericordia
8:00.78
Deignan
,
Luzzi
,
Malloy
,
Quirk
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
7
Manhattanville
8:07.14
Siranaula
,
Kimball
,
Cintron
,
Diop
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
King's (Pa.)
8:17.37
Havrilla
,
Michels
,
Deasis
,
Hude
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Widener
8:19.79
Finney
,
Oates
,
Wilson
,
Lattuga
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Alvernia
8:59.41
Sturm
,
Gallo
,
Strausser
,
Barrett
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eastern
9:20.58
Bernotas
,
Boyles
,
Bernotas
,
Zack
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
2
Messiah
9:29.42
Lewin
,
Landis
,
Fertig
,
Miller
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Lebanon Valley
9:31.60
Grow
,
Wick
,
Jones
,
Shutt
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Stevenson
9:43.49
Gates
,
Krahe
,
Sam
,
Winklbauer
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Misericordia
9:44.69
Jones
,
Anderson
,
Hause
,
Hadsall
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Widener
9:56.42
Cardone
,
Kitchin
,
Love
,
Schappelle
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
King's (Pa.)
10:01.21
Johnson
,
Albrecht
,
Sterner
,
Weitz
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
DeSales
10:19.99
Popp
,
Driscoll
,
Murawski
,
Wheeler
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dale, DaShawn
FR-1
Eastern
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Delaware Classic
Mar 24, 2018
1
Szenczy, Aron
SO-2
Eastern
2.00m
6' 6.75"
8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
3
Danso, Benjamin
SO-2
Messiah
1.96m
6' 5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
McKee, Valiant
FR-1
Widener
1.96m
6' 5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Olugbenga, Olutobi
JR-3
Misericordia
1.93m
6' 4"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
5
McNair, Donnell
SR-4
Messiah
1.93m
6' 4"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Onyebadi, Clement
FR-1
Stevenson
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
7
Taylor, Vernon
FR-1
Albright
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Burton, James
FR-1
Widener
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Haverford Mid Week
Apr 23, 2018
10
Case, Ritchie
FR-1
Stevenson
1.84m
6' 0.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Kukulski, Bryan
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
1.81m
5' 11.25"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
11
Casey, Luke
SR-4
Hood
1.81m
5' 11.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Nelson, Matthew
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
14
Doherty, Sean
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
1.78m
5' 10"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
14
Madro, Gabe
FR-1
Stevenson
1.78m
5' 10"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Smelski, Cooper
JR-3
Stevenson
1.75m
5' 8.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Gray, Aaron
SR-4
Messiah
1.75m
5' 8.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
18
McMinn, Brandon
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
1.72m
5' 7.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
19
Puleo, Caleb
FR-1
Messiah
1.66m
5' 5.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
20
Pavlovich, Christian
SR-4
Messiah
1.63m
5' 4.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
21
Gallagher, Tyler
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
22
Reever, Logan
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
1.60m
5' 3"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
23
Meisenhelter, Robert
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
1.58m
5' 2.25"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
24
Rountree, Hayden
SO-2
Eastern
1.57m
5' 1.75"
The Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 24, 2018
24
Kitson, Brody
FR-1
Widener
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wiederrecht, Taylor
SO-2
Messiah
1.66m
5' 5.25"
The Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 24, 2018
2
Cole, Elizabeth
SR-4
Messiah
1.63m
5' 4.25"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
3
Henneforth, Caitlin
FR-1
Misericordia
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Sheerer, Abigail
SO-2
Widener
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Mangogna, Jacqueline
SR-4
Hood
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Panek, Rachel
FR-1
Stevenson
1.54m
5' 0.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Dierolf, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Misericordia
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Pirollo, Susanna
FR-1
Alvernia
1.51m
4' 11.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Romain, Rachel
SR-4
Messiah
1.50m
4' 11"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
9
Newport, Caitlyn
SO-2
Eastern
1.50m
4' 11"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
11
Dzik, Rachael
JR-3
Alvernia
1.49m
4' 10.5"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
12
Bell, Kaitlin
FR-1
Eastern
1.48m
4' 10.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
12
Forrest, Chelsea
SO-2
Albright
1.48m
4' 10.25"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
14
Robinson, Regie
SO-2
Eastern
1.47m
4' 9.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
15
Morrison, Kylie
JR-3
Misericordia
1.45m
4' 9"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
16
Walker, Jaelynn
FR-1
Albright
1.43m
4' 8.25"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
17
Zultevicz, Sarah
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
1.42m
4' 7.75"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
18
Swartout, Madison
FR-1
Misericordia
1.40m
4' 7"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
19
Faloon, Olivia
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
1.38m
4' 6.25"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
20
Howell, Angelica
FR-1
Widener
1.36m
4' 5.5"
Haverford Mid Week
Apr 23, 2018
20
Reed, Hannah
FR-1
Messiah
1.36m
4' 5.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
20
Winston, Summer
SO-2
Eastern
1.36m
4' 5.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
23
Dertinger, Rebecca
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
1.33m
4' 4.25"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
24
Fritzsch, Lauren
FR-1
Misericordia
1.30m
4' 3.25"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
25
Baney, Anne
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
1.28m
4' 2.25"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dixon, Malik
SR-4
Widener
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
2
Gray, Aaron
SR-4
Messiah
4.20m
13' 9.25"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
3
Dale, DaShawn
FR-1
Eastern
4.15m
13' 7.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Christner, Caleb
FR-1
Messiah
4.10m
13' 5.25"
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
5
Brownstein, Jesse
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
4.05m
13' 3.5"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
5
Garbrick, Brett
SR-4
Messiah
4.05m
13' 3.5"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
7
Dionne, Ethan
FR-1
Eastern
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
8
Marsh, Matt
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
3.96m
12' 11.75"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
9
Miller, Eliot
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
3.95m
12' 11.5"
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
10
Metheny, Jacob
FR-1
Widener
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
11
Rountree, Hayden
SO-2
Eastern
3.71m
12' 2"
8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
12
Madro, Gabe
FR-1
Stevenson
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
12
Smelski, Cooper
JR-3
Stevenson
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
14
Case, Ritchie
FR-1
Stevenson
3.60m
11' 9.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
15
Puleo, Caleb
FR-1
Messiah
3.50m
11' 5.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
15
Nilsen, Timothy
FR-1
Widener
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
17
McMinn, Brandon
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
3.40m
11' 1.75"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
18
Trumbauer, Wolf
SR-4
Widener
3.35m
10' 11.75"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
19
Pavlovich, Christian
SR-4
Messiah
3.00m
9' 10"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
20
Doherty, Sean
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
2.95m
9' 8"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
20
Casey, Luke
SR-4
Hood
2.95m
9' 8"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
20
Lammey, Kyle
SR-4
Hood
2.95m
9' 8"
2018 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon
Apr 12, 2018
23
Reever, Logan
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
2.90m
9' 6.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
24
Azzaro, Matthew
SR-4
Albright
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Golden Wolves Open
Apr 7, 2018
25
Kitson, Brody
FR-1
Widener
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Haverford Mid Week
Apr 23, 2018
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Renes, Megan
SR-4
Messiah
3.20m
10' 6"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
2
Reiss, Darby
FR-1
Widener
3.11m
10' 2.5"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
3
Swartout, Madison
FR-1
Misericordia
3.05m
10' 0"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
3
Welchans, Hailey
FR-1
Widener
3.05m
10' 0"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
3
Fitzpatrick, Caroline
JR-3
Widener
3.05m
10' 0"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Faloon, Olivia
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
3.00m
9' 10"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
7
Marchesano, Jenna
FR-1
Widener
2.90m
9' 6.25"
2018 Lions Invitational
Apr 27, 2018
8
Bell, Kaitlin
FR-1
Eastern
2.81m
9' 2.5"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
8
Gates, Samantha
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
2.81m
9' 2.5"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
10
Walker, Jaelynn
FR-1
Albright
2.75m
9' 0.25"
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
11
Christmas, Andrea
SR-4
Hood
2.70m
8' 10.25"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
12
Kinsely, Jessica
FR-1
Misericordia
2.66m
8' 8.75"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
13
Cervantes, America
FR-1
Messiah
2.55m
8' 4.25"
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
14
Mattis, Ashlyn
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
2.36m
7' 8.75"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
15
Bielski, Emily
FR-1
DeSales
2.20m
7' 2.5"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
16
Giegold, Katelyn
FR-1
Albright
2.15m
7' 0.5"
The Blue Jay Tune-Up
Apr 28, 2018
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thomas, Ta'riq
SR-4
Delaware Valley
7.86m
25' 9.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-1.8
2
Wright, Dimeon
FR-1
Stevenson
7.26m
23' 10"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
0.6
3
Jones, John
SR-4
Delaware Valley
7.21m
23' 8"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
1.8
4
Wildermuth, Evan
FR-1
Eastern
7.18m
23' 6.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-1.4
5
Lewis, A.J.
SO-2
Hood
6.93m
22' 9"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.4
6
McNair, Donnell
SR-4
Messiah
6.69m
21' 11.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.1
7
Case, Ritchie
FR-1
Stevenson
6.64m
21' 9.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-1.4
8
Sainvil, Frantzy
SO-2
Eastern
6.63m
21' 9"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
+0.0
9
Onyebadi, Clement
FR-1
Stevenson
6.55m
21' 6"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
2.1
10
Danso, Benjamin
SO-2
Messiah
6.50m
21' 4"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
1.3
11
Ludlow, Matthew
FR-1
Widener
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
+0.0
12
Diabagate, Adam
SR-4
Stevenson
6.27m
20' 7"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.3
12
Smelski, Cooper
JR-3
Stevenson
6.27m
20' 7"
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
2.1
14
Doherty, Sean
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
6.24m
20' 5.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.7
15
Spratt, Nicholas
FR-1
Stevenson
6.23m
20' 5.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-1.2
16
Hussett, Javaughn
FR-1
DeSales
6.19m
20' 3.75"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.6
17
Hamme, Alexander
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
6.17m
20' 3"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
2.9
17
Gray, Aaron
SR-4
Messiah
6.17m
20' 3"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
1.5
19
Provan, Brendan
FR-1
Messiah
6.12m
20' 1"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
0.2
20
Olugbenga, Olutobi
JR-3
Misericordia
6.09m
19' 11.75"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
-0.4
21
Nelson, Matthew
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
6.05m
19' 10.25"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
+0.0
22
Rountree, Hayden
SO-2
Eastern
6.03m
19' 9.5"
The Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 24, 2018
+0.0
23
Casey, Luke
SR-4
Hood
5.84m
19' 2"
2018 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon
Apr 12, 2018
3.1
24
Caputo, Dylan
FR-1
Widener
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.4
24
Oyola, Devin
JR-3
Misericordia
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
0.7
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hammond, Kimberly
SO-2
Stevenson
5.67m
18' 7.25"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.1
2
Hicks, Dyonne
SO-2
Stevenson
5.48m
17' 11.75"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
+0.0
3
Weenink, Nicole
SO-2
Eastern
5.32m
17' 5.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
4
Olewine, Jessica
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
5.28m
17' 4"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
0.6
5
Graver, Lindsey
SO-2
Misericordia
5.27m
17' 3.5"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
+0.0
6
Peyton, Danielle
FR-1
Widener
5.21m
17' 1.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
7
Mitchell, Jordan
FR-1
Stevenson
5.18m
17' 0"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.7
8
Wiederrecht, Taylor
SO-2
Messiah
5.14m
16' 10.5"
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
2.2
9
Wagner, Reilly
JR-3
Misericordia
5.03m
16' 6"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
-1.9
10
Ross, Sarah
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
5.01m
16' 5.25"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
+0.0
11
Panek, Rachel
FR-1
Stevenson
4.99m
16' 4.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
12
Romain, Rachel
SR-4
Messiah
4.98m
16' 4.25"
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
2.1
13
Sorto, Caelee
SO-2
DeSales
4.97m
16' 3.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
14
Bell, Kaitlin
FR-1
Eastern
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
+0.0
15
Mangogna, Jacqueline
SR-4
Hood
4.91m
16' 1.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
15
Pirollo, Susanna
FR-1
Alvernia
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-1.0
17
Zultevicz, Sarah
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
4.90m
16' 1"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.7
18
Dzik, Rachael
JR-3
Alvernia
4.87m
15' 11.75"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
-2.0
19
Friend, Emily
FR-1
Messiah
4.85m
15' 11"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
+0.0
19
Baddick, Alexis
SO-2
Misericordia
4.85m
15' 11"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
21
Steeber, Alexis
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
4.81m
15' 9.5"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
+0.0
22
Wells, Kiera
FR-1
Messiah
4.79m
15' 8.75"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
2.3
22
Mackel, Kathryn
JR-3
Widener
4.79m
15' 8.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-1.2
24
Newport, Caitlyn
SO-2
Eastern
4.78m
15' 8.25"
8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
1.5
25
Newkirk, Tjaira
FR-1
Delaware Valley
4.77m
15' 7.75"
8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
1.7
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thomas, Ta'riq
SR-4
Delaware Valley
15.19m
49' 10"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
1.7
2
Sainvil, Frantzy
SO-2
Eastern
14.59m
47' 10.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.8
3
Wright, Dimeon
FR-1
Stevenson
14.47m
47' 5.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
4
Provan, Brendan
FR-1
Messiah
13.68m
44' 10.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
5
Diabagate, Adam
SR-4
Stevenson
13.53m
44' 4.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
6
Olugbenga, Olutobi
JR-3
Misericordia
13.28m
43' 7"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
-0.1
7
Caputo, Dylan
FR-1
Widener
13.08m
42' 11"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
+0.0
8
Ludlow, Matthew
FR-1
Widener
13.05m
42' 9.75"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
-0.5
9
Calhoun, Bryce
SO-2
DeSales
13.01m
42' 8.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
10
Onyebadi, Clement
FR-1
Stevenson
12.93m
42' 5.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
11
Burton, James
FR-1
Widener
12.83m
42' 1.25"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
0.7
12
Wildermuth, Evan
FR-1
Eastern
12.80m
42' 0"
8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
+0.0
13
Doherty, Sean
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
12.48m
40' 11.5"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
+0.0
14
Nelson, Matthew
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
12.46m
40' 10.5"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
+0.0
15
Hamme, Alexander
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
12.41m
40' 8.75"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
0.7
16
Falcon, Angel
FR-1
DeSales
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
1.2
17
Gallagher, Tyler
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
10.54m
34' 7"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Weenink, Nicole
SO-2
Eastern
11.78m
38' 7.75"
Mideast Invitational
May 16, 2018
+0.0
2
Hicks, Dyonne
SO-2
Stevenson
11.38m
37' 4"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.3
3
Olewine, Jessica
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
11.16m
36' 7.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.2
4
Rogan, Emily
SR-4
DeSales
10.79m
35' 5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.3
5
Mitchell, Jordan
FR-1
Stevenson
10.78m
35' 4.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
6
Romain, Rachel
SR-4
Messiah
10.76m
35' 3.75"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
3.5
7
Karnish, Brenna
FR-1
Misericordia
10.73m
35' 2.5"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
1.8
8
Sheerer, Abigail
SO-2
Widener
10.72m
35' 2"
Mideast Invitational
May 16, 2018
+0.0
9
Steeber, Alexis
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
10.53m
34' 6.75"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
+0.0
10
Graver, Lindsey
SO-2
Misericordia
10.49m
34' 5"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
0.9
11
Morrison, Kylie
JR-3
Misericordia
10.30m
33' 9.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
12
Baddick, Alexis
SO-2
Misericordia
10.22m
33' 6.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
13
Mackel, Kathryn
JR-3
Widener
10.01m
32' 10.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
14
Peyton, Danielle
FR-1
Widener
9.93m
32' 7"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
0.6
15
Callueng, Lauren
JR-3
Alvernia
9.92m
32' 6.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
0.3
16
Robinson, Regie
SO-2
Eastern
9.78m
32' 1"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
+0.0
17
Walker, Tina
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
9.67m
31' 8.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
1.2
18
Christmas, Andrea
SR-4
Hood
9.65m
31' 8"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
+0.0
18
Zimmerman, Andrea
FR-1
Alvernia
9.65m
31' 8"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
+0.0
20
Sorto, Caelee
SO-2
DeSales
9.60m
31' 6"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
-1.6
21
McEwen, Kortney
SO-2
Misericordia
9.49m
31' 1.75"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
-2.6
22
Marzullo, Gracie
FR-1
Stevenson
9.33m
30' 7.5"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Littlefield, Alden
FR-1
Widener
15.82m
51' 11"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
2
Whalen, Dan
SR-4
Widener
15.54m
51' 0"
Mideast Invitational
May 16, 2018
3
Donlan, Trent
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
14.80m
48' 6.75"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
4
Johnson, Maurice
FR-1
Stevenson
14.47m
47' 5.75"
Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet
May 14, 2018
5
Weisgerber, Alexander
SO-2
Delaware Valley
13.86m
45' 5.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Jones, Evan
FR-1
Misericordia
13.48m
44' 2.75"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
7
Buggs, James
SR-4
Delaware Valley
13.32m
43' 8.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Dyrli, Erik
JR-3
Messiah
13.16m
43' 2.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Nelo, Tony
FR-1
Misericordia
13.03m
42' 9"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Vines, Matt
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
12.85m
42' 2"
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
11
Brinkman, Chris
SO-2
DeSales
12.80m
42' 0"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
12
Wade, Tanner
FR-1
Widener
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
12
Marcel, Sam
FR-1
Misericordia
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
14
Maxwell, Tyler
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
12.59m
41' 3.75"
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
15
Carroll, Jack
FR-1
Widener
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
16
Ni, Jackie
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
12.35m
40' 6.25"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
16
Joyce, Conall
FR-1
Misericordia
12.35m
40' 6.25"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
18
Wildrick, Harold
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
12.00m
39' 4.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
19
Pagni, Luca
FR-1
Stevenson
11.89m
39' 0.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
20
Fernandez, Anthony
SO-2
Eastern
11.83m
38' 9.75"
8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
21
Mitchell, Patrick
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
22
McMinn, Brandon
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
11.72m
38' 5.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
23
Poles, Darian
FR-1
Delaware Valley
11.25m
36' 11"
Ursinus College Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
24
Gray, Aaron
SR-4
Messiah
10.95m
35' 11.25"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
25
Case, Ritchie
FR-1
Stevenson
10.84m
35' 6.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Korgeski, Jillian
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
14.35m
47' 1"
NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2
Rega, Jess
JR-3
Stevenson
13.05m
42' 9.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Roberts, Tyra
SR-4
Alvernia
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Penn Relays
Apr 26, 2018
4
Hamlin, Izzy
FR-1
Widener
12.27m
40' 3.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Okolo, Sonia
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
12.12m
39' 9.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
McMinn, Alyssa
JR-3
Messiah
11.97m
39' 3.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Nowell, Kiarra
SO-2
Stevenson
11.79m
38' 8.25"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
8
Christian, Alyssa
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
11.73m
38' 6"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
9
Bailey, Samantha
SR-4
Hood
11.53m
37' 10"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Rohrer, Alecia
SO-2
Messiah
11.40m
37' 5"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
11
Whelan, Kimberly
SR-4
Alvernia
11.04m
36' 2.75"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
12
Karnish, Brenna
FR-1
Misericordia
10.94m
35' 10.75"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
13
Loughney, McKenna
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
10.67m
35' 0.25"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
14
Barnhart, Abbey
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
10.58m
34' 8.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
15
Springer, Leah
SO-2
Messiah
10.47m
34' 4.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Davis, Iana
SO-2
Misericordia
10.44m
34' 3"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
17
Truax, Arielle
FR-1
DeSales
10.37m
34' 0.25"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
17
Wiederrecht, Taylor
SO-2
Messiah
10.37m
34' 0.25"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
19
Thorngate, Cynthia
FR-1
Albright
10.24m
33' 7.25"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
20
Smale, Alyssa
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
10.18m
33' 4.75"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
21
Thomas, Alexis
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
10.09m
33' 1.25"
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
22
Katzenberger, Jessica
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
9.98m
32' 9"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
23
Pitts, Danielle
SO-2
Hood
9.97m
32' 8.5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
24
Nelson, Yasmeen
SO-2
Stevenson
9.84m
32' 3.5"
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
25
Luzier, Tabitha
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
9.76m
32' 0.25"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Whalen, Dan
SR-4
Widener
46.93m
154' 0"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
2
Weisgerber, Alexander
SO-2
Delaware Valley
46.92m
153' 11"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Brinkman, Chris
SO-2
DeSales
41.85m
137' 4"
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
4
Maxwell, Tyler
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
41.44m
135' 11"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
5
Wade, Tanner
FR-1
Widener
41.39m
135' 9"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Hall, Zachary
FR-1
DeSales
40.80m
133' 10"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
7
Poles, Darian
FR-1
Delaware Valley
40.06m
131' 5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Littlefield, Alden
FR-1
Widener
39.88m
130' 10"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Vines, Matt
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
39.35m
129' 1"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
10
Donlan, Trent
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
38.53m
126' 5"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
11
Dyrli, Erik
JR-3
Messiah
38.13m
125' 1"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
12
Ni, Jackie
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
37.53m
123' 1"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
13
Johnson, Maurice
FR-1
Stevenson
37.38m
122' 8"
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
14
Gardener, Patrick
SO-2
Misericordia
37.06m
121' 7"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
15
Gray, Aaron
SR-4
Messiah
36.96m
121' 3"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
16
Allen, Forrest
JR-3
Stevenson
36.65m
120' 3"
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
17
Mani, Jabari
SR-4
Widener
36.15m
118' 7"
Haverford Mid Week
Apr 23, 2018
18
Kuba, Jeremy
JR-3
Misericordia
35.03m
114' 11"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
19
Marcel, Sam
FR-1
Misericordia
34.90m
114' 6"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
20
Skowronski, Alex
SO-2
DeSales
34.81m
114' 2"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
21
Burdett, Maurice
FR-1
Delaware Valley
34.75m
114' 0"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
22
Guilbe, Kevin
FR-1
DeSales
34.09m
111' 10"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
23
Giammarco, Andrew
FR-1
Eastern
33.96m
111' 5"
Delaware Classic
Mar 24, 2018
24
Casey, Luke
SR-4
Hood
33.89m
111' 2"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
25
Olugbenga, Olutobi
JR-3
Misericordia
33.77m
110' 9"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McMinn, Alyssa
JR-3
Messiah
42.92m
140' 10"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
2
Rohrer, Alecia
SO-2
Messiah
37.96m
124' 6"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Karnish, Brenna
FR-1
Misericordia
37.34m
122' 6"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
4
Nowell, Kiarra
SO-2
Stevenson
37.19m
122' 0"
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
5
Dioses, Lauren
JR-3
Stevenson
36.34m
119' 3"
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
6
Reuter, Allison
JR-3
Widener
36.19m
118' 9"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Christian, Alyssa
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
35.79m
117' 5"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
8
Springer, Leah
SO-2
Messiah
35.43m
116' 3"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
9
Pitts, Danielle
SO-2
Hood
34.91m
114' 6"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
10
Okolo, Sonia
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
34.87m
114' 5"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
11
Bishop, Allison
JR-3
Stevenson
33.88m
111' 2"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
12
Copeland, Charissa
FR-1
Eastern
33.66m
110' 5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Fleming, Tayler
FR-1
Misericordia
33.25m
109' 1"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
14
Soboleski, Kaylee
FR-1
Eastern
33.02m
108' 4"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
15
Runo, Taylor
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
32.64m
107' 1"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Rega, Jess
JR-3
Stevenson
32.09m
105' 3"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
17
Smale, Alyssa
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
32.01m
105' 0"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
18
Bailey, Samantha
SR-4
Hood
31.96m
104' 10"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
19
Spencer, Cayle
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
31.90m
104' 8"
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
20
Warnke, Katelyn
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
31.72m
104' 1"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
21
Zamolyi, Quintessa
FR-1
Misericordia
31.52m
103' 5"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
22
Loughney, McKenna
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
31.51m
103' 4"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
23
Thorngate, Cynthia
FR-1
Albright
31.35m
102' 10"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
24
Hamlin, Izzy
FR-1
Widener
30.89m
101' 4"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
25
Hohl, Kate
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
30.63m
100' 6"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brinkman, Chris
SO-2
DeSales
51.86m
170' 2"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
2
Whalen, Dan
SR-4
Widener
49.40m
162' 1"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Maxwell, Tyler
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
49.28m
161' 8"
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
4
Mani, Jabari
SR-4
Widener
48.40m
158' 9"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Littlefield, Alden
FR-1
Widener
45.17m
148' 2"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Ni, Jackie
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
43.75m
143' 6"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
7
Johnson, Maurice
FR-1
Stevenson
43.30m
142' 1"
Towson Invitational
Apr 14, 2018
8
Allen, Forrest
JR-3
Stevenson
42.98m
141' 0"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
9
Wade, Tanner
FR-1
Widener
42.64m
139' 11"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
McInnis, Curtis
SR-4
Stevenson
42.23m
138' 6"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
11
Kuba, Jeremy
JR-3
Misericordia
39.52m
129' 8"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
12
Dyrli, Erik
JR-3
Messiah
37.92m
124' 5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Donlan, Trent
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
37.05m
121' 7"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
14
Vines, Matt
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
36.23m
118' 10"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
15
Skowronski, Alex
SO-2
DeSales
35.81m
117' 6"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Pagni, Luca
FR-1
Stevenson
34.42m
112' 11"
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
17
Bulgarelli, Kyle
SR-4
Hood
33.05m
108' 5"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
18
Joyce, Conall
FR-1
Misericordia
31.69m
104' 0"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
19
Nelo, Tony
FR-1
Misericordia
31.65m
103' 10"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
20
Fernandez, Gabriel
JR-3
Alvernia
31.14m
102' 2"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
21
Decker, Mark
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
30.84m
101' 2"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
22
Fernandez, Anthony
SO-2
Eastern
30.75m
100' 11"
Delaware Classic
Mar 24, 2018
23
Strunk, Julian
FR-1
Widener
25.38m
83' 3"
Haverford Mid Week
Apr 23, 2018
24
Klein, Kenneth
SO-2
Hood
18.24m
59' 10"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Reuter, Allison
JR-3
Widener
52.89m
173' 6"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
2
Runo, Taylor
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
45.75m
150' 1"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
3
Dioses, Lauren
JR-3
Stevenson
42.66m
139' 11"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
4
Barnhart, Abbey
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
42.55m
139' 7"
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
5
Bishop, Allison
JR-3
Stevenson
42.25m
138' 7"
Hopkins/Loyola Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
6
McMinn, Alyssa
JR-3
Messiah
41.34m
135' 7"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
7
Bailey, Samantha
SR-4
Hood
41.00m
134' 6"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
8
Korgeski, Jillian
JR-3
King's (Pa.)
40.94m
134' 4"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Rega, Jess
JR-3
Stevenson
40.52m
132' 11"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Karnish, Brenna
FR-1
Misericordia
40.10m
131' 7"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Smale, Alyssa
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
39.92m
131' 0"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
12
Nowell, Kiarra
SO-2
Stevenson
39.26m
128' 10"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Warnke, Katelyn
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
39.21m
128' 8"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
14
Loughney, McKenna
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
38.53m
126' 5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
15
Truax, Arielle
FR-1
DeSales
37.78m
123' 11"
Mideast Invitational
May 16, 2018
15
Thomas, Alexis
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
37.78m
123' 11"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
17
Hohl, Kate
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
35.45m
116' 4"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
18
Whelan, Kimberly
SR-4
Alvernia
34.54m
113' 4"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
19
Roberts, Tyra
SR-4
Alvernia
33.95m
111' 5"
Golden Wolves Open
Apr 7, 2018
20
Pitts, Danielle
SO-2
Hood
33.72m
110' 7"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
21
Strausser, Ashley
JR-3
Misericordia
32.89m
107' 11"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
22
Copeland, Charissa
FR-1
Eastern
32.56m
106' 10"
36th Millersville Metrics
Apr 7, 2018
23
Soboleski, Kaylee
FR-1
Eastern
32.40m
106' 3"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
24
Christian, Alyssa
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
32.31m
106' 0"
Coach Pollard Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
25
Williams, Savoy
SO-2
Albright
32.19m
105' 7"
2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pavlovich, Christian
SR-4
Messiah
64.27m
210' 10"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
2
Sing, Evan
SO-2
Widener
59.55m
195' 4"
Widener Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
3
Fisher, Grant
JR-3
Eastern
58.38m
191' 6"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
4
Guenzel, Hunter
SO-2
Alvernia
54.96m
180' 4"
Golden Wolves Open
Apr 7, 2018
5
Ruhl, Connor
JR-3
Misericordia
53.07m
174' 1"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
6
Dockery, Matthew
SR-4
Widener
52.50m
172' 3"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
7
Ryan, Mike
SR-4
Misericordia
49.78m
163' 4"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
8
Joyce, Conall
FR-1
Misericordia
49.75m
163' 3"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Knapp, Elijah
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
49.73m
163' 2"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
10
Puleo, Caleb
FR-1
Messiah
49.50m
162' 5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Case, Ritchie
FR-1
Stevenson
49.02m
160' 10"
Fred Hardy Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
12
Sainvil, Shelton
FR-1
Delaware Valley
47.85m
157' 0"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Allen, Forrest
JR-3
Stevenson
47.64m
156' 3"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
14
McDowell, Cameron
SR-4
Misericordia
47.48m
155' 9"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
15
Beauchesne, Joshua
SO-2
Manhattanville
46.45m
152' 5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Brattoli, Alessio
FR-1
DeSales
46.24m
151' 8"
Lehigh Games
Apr 28, 2018
17
Bulgarelli, Kyle
SR-4
Hood
46.00m
150' 11"
14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
Apr 28, 2018
18
Lukachinsky, James
JR-3
Misericordia
45.43m
149' 0"
Kings College Monarch Open
Apr 28, 2018
19
McMinn, Brandon
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
44.99m
147' 7"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
20
Gray, Aaron
SR-4
Messiah
44.79m
146' 11"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
21
Imm, Julian
FR-1
Alvernia
42.26m
138' 8"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
22
Klein, Kenneth
SO-2
Hood
41.76m
137' 0"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
23
Brackett, Kyle
FR-1
Delaware Valley
40.92m
134' 3"
8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
24
Reever, Logan
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
40.29m
132' 2"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
25
Smelski, Cooper
JR-3
Stevenson
39.67m
130' 2"
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Spencer, Cayle
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
44.40m
145' 8"
13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet
Apr 21, 2018
2
Kaspar, Francesca
FR-1
DeSales
40.98m
134' 5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Rohrer, Alecia
SO-2
Messiah
38.80m
127' 3"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
4
Zamolyi, Quintessa
FR-1
Misericordia
38.15m
125' 2"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
5
Sumeriski, Olivia
SR-4
Misericordia
37.68m
123' 7"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
6
Springer, Leah
SO-2
Messiah
36.88m
121' 0"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
7
Katzenberger, Jessica
SO-2
Lebanon Valley
36.27m
119' 0"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Thomas, Yazmine
FR-1
Manhattanville
35.03m
114' 11"
Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
9
Smale, Alyssa
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
34.85m
114' 4"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Strausser, Ashley
JR-3
Misericordia
33.90m
111' 3"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Thach, Samatha
SR-4
Widener
33.82m
110' 11"
Chester Quarry Classic
Apr 14, 2018
12
Dziedzic, Taylor
JR-3
Delaware Valley
33.52m
110' 0"
Greyhound Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
13
Daly, Emma
JR-3
Eastern
33.35m
109' 5"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
14
Walker, Ann
JR-3
Alvernia
31.47m
103' 3"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
15
Hohl, Kate
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
31.45m
103' 2"
Muhlenberg Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
16
Hillbish, Theresa
FR-1
Alvernia
31.43m
103' 1"
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
17
Barnhart, Abbey
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
30.66m
100' 7"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
18
Nowell, Kiarra
SO-2
Stevenson
29.08m
95' 5"
Danny Curran Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
19
Christian, Alyssa
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
28.70m
94' 2"
2018 Misericordia Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
19
Dzik, Rachael
JR-3
Alvernia
28.70m
94' 2"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
21
Thorngate, Cynthia
FR-1
Albright
28.04m
92' 0"
York College Twilight Meet
Mar 28, 2018
22
Wiederrecht, Taylor
SO-2
Messiah
27.98m
91' 9"
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
23
Sees, Chloe
FR-1
Delaware Valley
27.78m
91' 2"
8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
24
Panek, Rachel
FR-1
Stevenson
27.70m
90' 10"
ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 16, 2018
25
Hughes, Karen
SO-2
Eastern
27.22m
89' 4"
Delaware Classic
Mar 24, 2018
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wiederrecht, Taylor
SO-2
Messiah
4380
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
2
Panek, Rachel
FR-1
Stevenson
4299
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
3
Mangogna, Jacqueline
SR-4
Hood
3828
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Pirollo, Susanna
FR-1
Alvernia
3819
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Romain, Rachel
SR-4
Messiah
3722
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Dzik, Rachael
JR-3
Alvernia
3562
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
7
Bell, Kaitlin
FR-1
Eastern
3236
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Zultevicz, Sarah
FR-1
King's (Pa.)
3129
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Winston, Summer
SO-2
Eastern
3011
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
10
Baney, Anne
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
2794
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
11
Dertinger, Rebecca
JR-3
Lebanon Valley
2750
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
12
Reed, Hannah
FR-1
Messiah
2622
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Case, Ritchie
FR-1
Stevenson
5939
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
2
Gray, Aaron
SR-4
Messiah
5788
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
3
Puleo, Caleb
FR-1
Messiah
5521
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
4
Casey, Luke
SR-4
Hood
5144
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
5
Pavlovich, Christian
SR-4
Messiah
5143
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
6
Smelski, Cooper
JR-3
Stevenson
5013
Mondschein Multi
Apr 12, 2018
7
Madro, Gabe
FR-1
Stevenson
4919
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
8
Doherty, Sean
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
4820
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
9
Rountree, Hayden
SO-2
Eastern
4712
The Penn Relays Combined Events
Apr 24, 2018
10
Marsh, Matt
SO-2
King's (Pa.)
4644
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
11
McMinn, Brandon
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
4594
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
12
Reever, Logan
FR-1
Lebanon Valley
4464
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
13
Kitson, Brody
FR-1
Widener
4333
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
14
Lammey, Kyle
SR-4
Hood
4251
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
15
Marconi, Pasquale
FR-1
Widener
4004
2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships
May 3, 2018
16
Azzaro, Matthew
SR-4
Albright
3415
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
17
College, Daniel
SR-4
Lebanon Valley
2963
2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational
Apr 12, 2018