OAC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: OAC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

OAC   11.39
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 10.62 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
2 Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 10.71 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
3 Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 10.73 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
4 Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 10.81 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
5 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.96 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
6 Littlejohn, Darian FR-1 Mount Union 11.04 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
7 Britt, Malik FR-1 Mount Union 11.10 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
8 Meeker, Noah FR-1 Capital 11.14 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
9 McIlvaine, Austin SR-4 John Carroll 11.16 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
10 Farley, Kyle FR-1 Capital 11.18 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Weber, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 11.20 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 11.20 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
13 Shadie, Kendall FR-1 Mount Union 11.21 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
14 Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 11.24 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
15 Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 11.28 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
16 Jones, Kurt FR-1 Mount Union 11.32 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 11.39 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
18 Keathley, Kalen FR-1 Marietta 11.40 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
19 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 11.42 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 11.43 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
21 Booker, Dale FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.44 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
22 McGill, Sean SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.51 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
22 Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 11.51 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
24 Hart, Kris SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 11.53 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
25 Boyer, Devan SR-4 Muskingum 11.56 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018

100 Meters (Women)

OAC   13.34
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 12.12 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
2 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.26 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
3 Johnson, Daijana SO-2 Mount Union 12.44 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
4 Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 12.46 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 12.48 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
5 D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 12.48 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
7 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 12.56 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 12.59 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
9 Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 12.62 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 12.70 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Cummings, Shyla SR-4 Otterbein 12.71 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 Wright, Macie FR-1 Otterbein 12.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
13 Donley, Steph SR-4 Mount Union 12.76 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
14 Phoennik, Courtney FR-1 John Carroll 12.79 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
15 Phillips, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 12.80 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
16 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 12.82 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Johnson, Alexianna FR-1 Mount Union 12.89 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
18 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.03 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
19 Eisenbraun, Mariah FR-1 Mount Union 13.04 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 Kahn, Hannah SO-2 Mount Union 13.11 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
21 Penna, Izzie FR-1 John Carroll 13.17 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
22 Bailey, Lisa FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.27 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
23 Leon, Gabrielle SR-4 John Carroll 13.28 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
24 Bonanno, Mattee FR-1 Otterbein 13.38 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin FR-1 Marietta 13.55 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

OAC   23.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 21.83 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
2 Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 21.97 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
3 Digby, A.J. SO-2 Mount Union 22.04 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.12 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
5 Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 22.16 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
6 Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 22.17 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
6 Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 22.17 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
8 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 22.20 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
8 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 22.20 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Fogle, Bobby FR-1 John Carroll 22.26 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
11 McIlvaine, Austin SR-4 John Carroll 22.32 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
12 Farley, Kyle FR-1 Capital 22.35 Ohio Open May 4, 2018
13 Weber, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 22.45 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
14 Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 22.48 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
14 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 22.48 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Meeker, Noah FR-1 Capital 22.51 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
17 Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 22.55 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
18 Etzler, Clark JR-3 Mount Union 22.56 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 22.58 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
20 Printy, Samuel JR-3 Mount Union 22.60 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 22.71 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 22.78 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
23 Joseph, Herrio FR-1 Ohio Northern 22.79 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
24 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 22.80 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
25 Neff, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 22.87 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

OAC   27.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 24.62 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
2 Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 25.35 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
3 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 25.44 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
4 Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 25.54 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
4 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.54 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
6 Cummings, Shyla SR-4 Otterbein 25.69 GVSU Wednesday- Last Chance Meet May 9, 2018
7 Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 25.80 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 25.80 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 25.83 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 26.17 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 26.18 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
12 Donley, Steph SR-4 Mount Union 26.26 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 26.28 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
14 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 26.50 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Phillips, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 26.53 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
16 Wright, Macie FR-1 Otterbein 26.60 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
17 Mayes, Niamani JR-3 Capital 26.80 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.97 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
19 Arp, Cortni FR-1 Mount Union 26.98 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Acosta, Hailey SO-2 Otterbein 27.00 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
21 Penna, Izzie FR-1 John Carroll 27.02 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
22 Miller, Hailey FR-1 Mount Union 27.03 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Howard, Aamirah SO-2 Mount Union 27.08 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
24 Kahn, Hannah SO-2 Mount Union 27.10 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
25 Eisenbraun, Mariah FR-1 Mount Union 27.12 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

OAC   51.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Digby, A.J. SO-2 Mount Union 46.07 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 48.19 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
3 Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 49.16 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
4 Etzler, Clark JR-3 Mount Union 49.38 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
5 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 49.49 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
6 Printy, Samuel JR-3 Mount Union 49.57 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Neff, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 49.62 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
8 Fogle, Bobby FR-1 John Carroll 49.98 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
9 Weber, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 49.99 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
10 Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 50.12 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Beucler, Kenny JR-3 Heidelberg 50.17 Toledo Invitational May 3, 2018
12 McDowell, Jarrod FR-1 John Carroll 50.21 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Phillips, Isaac FR-1 Mount Union 50.23 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
14 Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 50.40 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
15 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 50.58 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
16 Worley, Mark FR-1 Mount Union 50.61 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 50.67 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
18 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 50.73 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
19 McIlvaine, Austin SR-4 John Carroll 51.01 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
20 Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 51.47 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Milem, Mitchell SO-2 Mount Union 51.85 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 51.86 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
23 Ross, Josiah JR-3 Mount Union 51.92 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
24 Phillimore, Elliot JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 52.29 MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
25 Chavarria, Michael FR-1 Mount Union 52.36 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

OAC   1:03.99
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 56.49 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
2 Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 57.11 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
3 Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 57.85 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
4 Acosta, Hailey SO-2 Otterbein 58.55 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 58.58 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
6 Saluan, Noelle SR-4 John Carroll 58.70 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Mason, Sarah SO-2 Mount Union 58.90 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
8 Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 59.16 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
9 Miller, Kendall SO-2 John Carroll 59.47 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
10 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 59.59 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Arp, Cortni FR-1 Mount Union 59.70 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Thut, Lindsay SO-2 Mount Union 59.70 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
13 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 59.76 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
14 Schubert, Rachel SO-2 John Carroll 59.77 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
15 Rogiers, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 1:01.25 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
15 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:01.25 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
17 Kowalewicz, Gina FR-1 Otterbein 1:01.34 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
18 Penrose, Rebecca FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:01.39 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
19 Miller, Hailey FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.51 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
20 Beuck, Toni JR-3 Mount Union 1:01.60 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
21 Donley, Steph SR-4 Mount Union 1:01.95 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 1:02.48 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Waters, Calista FR-1 Mount Union 1:02.50 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
24 Pullins, Laura FR-1 Marietta 1:02.57 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
25 Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 1:02.89 Toledo Invitational May 3, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

OAC   2:00.21
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:50.28 39th Sun Angel Classic Apr 5, 2018
2 Worley, Mark FR-1 Mount Union 1:56.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Meeks, Jake SO-2 Mount Union 1:56.33 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
4 Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 1:56.48 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
5 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 1:56.87 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
6 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 1:57.13 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
7 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 1:57.28 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
8 Peterson, Eric SO-2 Heidelberg 1:58.04 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
9 Knabe, Derek SR-4 Capital 1:58.11 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 1:58.70 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Modzelewski, Zack JR-3 John Carroll 1:58.86 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Facemyer, Jett FR-1 Otterbein 1:58.98 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Large, Corey SR-4 John Carroll 1:59.06 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
14 Menear, Ty SR-4 Mount Union 1:59.74 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Neff, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 1:59.74 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 McClain, Mitchell FR-1 Otterbein 1:59.90 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 McKee, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:00.09 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
18 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:00.10 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Shelton, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:00.34 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
20 Cancilla, Luke JR-3 John Carroll 2:00.47 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
21 Faiken, Tim SR-4 Heidelberg 2:00.71 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
22 Snabes, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 2:00.79 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
23 Digby, A.J. SO-2 Mount Union 2:01.13 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
24 Floyd, Matt FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:01.21 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
24 Chavarria, Michael FR-1 Mount Union 2:01.21 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

OAC   2:28.39
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:02.84 39th Sun Angel Classic Apr 5, 2018
2 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:10.05 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
3 Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:14.29 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
4 Joseph, Larkin JR-3 Capital 2:15.13 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
5 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 2:15.41 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 2:17.12 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
7 Mason, Sarah SO-2 Mount Union 2:18.14 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
8 Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 2:18.84 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Kowalewicz, Gina FR-1 Otterbein 2:19.28 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 2:19.46 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
11 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 2:19.80 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
12 Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 2:20.16 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
13 Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 2:20.26 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
14 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 2:21.47 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
15 Penrose, Rebecca FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:21.74 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
16 Beuck, Toni JR-3 Mount Union 2:22.00 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
17 Rogiers, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 2:22.93 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Fowler, Katie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:23.35 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 MacElrevey, Madison JR-3 Otterbein 2:23.71 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Turner, Lauren FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:23.82 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
21 McCauley, Brittany FR-1 Mount Union 2:24.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
22 Henson, Emily JR-3 Mount Union 2:24.84 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
23 Schutt, Emily FR-1 Mount Union 2:25.07 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
24 Schaefer, Jillian SO-2 John Carroll 2:25.31 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
25 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 2:25.41 Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

OAC   4:10.72
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:51.14 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
2 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 3:55.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 3:58.66 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
4 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 3:59.40 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
5 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:59.71 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
6 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:03.24 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Kellogg, Ian JR-3 Otterbein 4:04.08 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
8 Peterson, Eric SO-2 Heidelberg 4:04.46 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
9 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 4:05.43 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 4:05.48 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
11 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 4:06.14 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
12 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:06.22 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
13 Knabe, Derek SR-4 Capital 4:06.67 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
14 Large, Corey SR-4 John Carroll 4:06.73 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
15 Bach, Theo SR-4 Mount Union 4:07.06 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
16 Snabes, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 4:07.35 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
17 Meeks, Jake SO-2 Mount Union 4:07.36 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Menear, Ty SR-4 Mount Union 4:07.92 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
19 Zimmerman, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 4:08.06 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 McGuire, Patrick SO-2 John Carroll 4:08.33 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
21 Lunney, Alec SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:09.39 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
22 Krabacher, Sam FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:09.56 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
23 Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 4:09.80 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Trimble, Colten JR-3 Mount Union 4:11.06 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
25 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 4:11.13 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

OAC   5:05.14
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:15.77 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
2 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 4:30.43 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
3 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 4:35.78 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
4 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:37.02 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 4:37.06 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
6 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 4:38.30 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:42.86 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
8 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 4:43.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
9 House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 4:47.45 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
10 Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 4:48.26 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
11 Joseph, Larkin JR-3 Capital 4:49.77 Ohio Open May 4, 2018
12 Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:51.22 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
13 McCauley, Brittany FR-1 Mount Union 4:52.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
14 Henson, Emily JR-3 Mount Union 4:52.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
15 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 4:53.49 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
16 Baumann, Ashlie JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:54.06 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
17 Brindza, Madelyn FR-1 John Carroll 4:54.11 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
18 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:54.35 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Kile, Madison FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:54.69 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
20 Reigle, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 4:54.85 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
21 Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 4:55.03 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
22 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 4:55.79 Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
23 Penrose, Rebecca FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:58.35 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
24 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 4:58.70 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 4:59.09 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

OAC   15:49.44
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 14:36.07 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
2 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 14:36.85 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 14:49.36 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
4 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:00.54 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
5 Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 15:10.78 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
6 Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:10.88 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Kellogg, Ian JR-3 Otterbein 15:11.96 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Bach, Jon SO-2 Mount Union 15:14.96 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:20.39 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
10 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 15:20.67 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
11 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 15:24.06 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
12 Reynoso, Jose FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:25.91 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
13 Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:29.71 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
14 Martin, Ross SR-4 John Carroll 15:32.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
15 Landis, Nikita FR-1 Mount Union 15:34.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
16 Dailey, Jamie FR-1 John Carroll 15:35.07 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
17 Neura, Austin JR-3 Heidelberg 15:35.19 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
18 Irwin, Nick SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15:35.48 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
19 Kuntz, Isaac SR-4 Heidelberg 15:36.86 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
20 Ferrebee, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 15:38.16 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
21 Ryan, Alex JR-3 John Carroll 15:38.85 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
22 Kozlowski, Michael SR-4 John Carroll 15:39.00 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
23 Darby, Jake FR-1 John Carroll 15:39.72 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
24 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 15:39.98 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Zimmerman, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 15:41.96 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

OAC   19:24.96
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 16:37.71 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 20, 2018
2 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 17:18.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Baumann, Ashlie JR-3 Ohio Northern 17:49.16 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
4 House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 17:51.81 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
5 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 17:52.81 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
6 Schillero, Cassie SR-4 John Carroll 17:55.93 Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
7 Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 17:57.44 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 17:57.68 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
9 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 18:05.18 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 18:06.85 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
11 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 18:08.28 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 McAdams, Macy FR-1 Muskingum 18:15.16 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
13 Reigle, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 18:15.67 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
14 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 18:20.91 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
15 Kile, Madison FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18:23.31 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
16 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18:24.11 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
17 Westhoven, Hannah SR-4 Capital 18:27.36 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
18 Otte, Molina FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18:37.47 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
19 Elkins, Amanda JR-3 Heidelberg 18:40.82 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
20 Simko, Erin JR-3 Otterbein 18:41.85 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
21 Wright, Megan FR-1 Ohio Northern 18:45.39 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
22 McCauley, Brittany FR-1 Mount Union 18:47.70 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
23 Rinaldi, Nicole SR-4 Mount Union 18:49.95 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
24 Timberlake, Rachel FR-1 Muskingum 18:57.81 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
25 Kelley, Morgan FR-1 John Carroll 19:02.31 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

OAC   35:28.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 30:24.89 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
2 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 31:23.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 31:51.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 32:15.45 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
5 Martin, Ross SR-4 John Carroll 32:29.36 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
6 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 32:30.05 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Irwin, Nick SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 32:30.52 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
8 Hallgarth, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 32:33.77 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
9 Neura, Austin JR-3 Heidelberg 32:44.24 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 32:46.43 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Reynoso, Jose FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 32:58.21 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
12 Wilson, Isaac SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 32:58.40 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Kawalec, Jack SO-2 John Carroll 33:05.66 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
14 Mahon, Spencer JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 33:07.19 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
15 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 33:09.27 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
16 Krupp, Andrew FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 33:33.38 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
17 Thomas, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 33:42.27 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
18 Kropka, Casey JR-3 Mount Union 33:43.11 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
19 Ferrebee, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 33:45.66 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
20 Fox, Aaron SR-4 Capital 33:50.65 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
21 Hemmelgarn, Aaren SR-4 Ohio Northern 34:07.70 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
22 McNutt, John JR-3 Ohio Northern 34:10.75 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
23 Frey, Dom SR-4 Heidelberg 34:42.98 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
24 Marsh, Jared SO-2 Mount Union 34:56.33 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
25 Radabaugh, Brett SR-4 Mount Union 35:01.95 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

OAC   46:47.37
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 35:49.65 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
2 House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 36:03.10 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 36:31.74 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
4 Baumann, Ashlie JR-3 Ohio Northern 37:07.95 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
5 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 37:31.84 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
6 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 37:41.80 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 38:15.09 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Reigle, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 38:32.05 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 McAdams, Macy FR-1 Muskingum 39:02.40 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Westhoven, Hannah SR-4 Capital 39:10.16 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
11 Rinaldi, Nicole SR-4 Mount Union 39:28.53 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 Myers, Kristina JR-3 Ohio Northern 39:34.27 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Gornik, Lauren SR-4 John Carroll 39:45.84 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
14 Meyers, Mackenzie JR-3 Capital 39:59.19 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
15 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 41:08.70 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
16 Fredriksen, Hannah JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 41:21.14 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
17 Brady, Mia FR-1 Otterbein 41:48.80 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
18 Laskowski, Nicole SO-2 Mount Union 42:12.24 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
19 Sullivan, Angie JR-3 Ohio Northern 42:29.25 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
20 Colvin, Kathleen SO-2 Ohio Northern 42:32.56 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
21 Otte, Molina FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 42:34.62 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
22 Phillips, Carmen SR-4 Mount Union 42:57.36 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
23 Graham, Lyla SO-2 John Carroll 43:04.09 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
24 Gilreath, Lizzy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 43:25.12 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
25 Sucheck, Jessica JR-3 Heidelberg 43:44.23 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

OAC   21.27
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Howard, Aamirah SO-2 Mount Union 14.93 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
2 Spencer, Karrah FR-1 John Carroll 15.03 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
3 McIntosh, Melinda SO-2 Ohio Northern 15.66 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
4 Quinter, Olivia SO-2 Capital 15.80 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
5 Hilt, Emily SO-2 Capital 15.87 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Stocker, Sabrina FR-1 Mount Union 15.87 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Mayes, Niamani JR-3 Capital 15.95 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
8 Piazza, Antonia SO-2 John Carroll 15.99 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 McCluer, Sydney JR-3 Ohio Northern 16.07 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Burke, Emma SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.17 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
11 Campbell, Erica FR-1 Heidelberg 16.27 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 16.32 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
13 Blandine, Tori FR-1 Mount Union 16.33 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 16.51 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
15 Rossi, Annie SO-2 Mount Union 16.56 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 16.58 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
17 Rose, Ciera FR-1 Otterbein 16.82 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
18 Smith, Louisa FR-1 Muskingum 17.19 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
19 Ellyson, Emily SO-2 Muskingum 17.29 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
20 Arthur, Carlynn SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 17.39 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
21 Doore, Hannah SR-4 Muskingum 17.44 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
22 Holland-Kerkes, Trustyn FR-1 Muskingum 17.76 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
23 Campbell, Allyson SO-2 Muskingum 17.97 Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
24 Fisher, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 18.76 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
25 Taylor, Kimberly JR-3 Muskingum 21.35 Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018

110 Hurdles (Men)

OAC   18.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Plant, Mason SO-2 Mount Union 14.22 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 14.39 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi May 9, 2018
3 Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 14.62 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
4 Klopfenstein, Eric SO-2 Marietta 14.81 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi May 9, 2018
5 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 14.98 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Britt, Malik FR-1 Mount Union 15.35 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 15.43 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Lloyd, Owen FR-1 Ohio Northern 15.48 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 Burnam, Miles JR-3 Otterbein 15.59 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
10 Trezise, Mason SR-4 Capital 15.68 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Becker, Robby SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15.71 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Francis, Jermaine SO-2 Mount Union 15.77 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
13 Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 15.92 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
14 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 15.97 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
15 White, Adam FR-1 Mount Union 16.01 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Briggs, Darrell SR-4 Muskingum 16.17 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
17 Jones, Anthony JR-3 Marietta 16.23 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Milem, Mitchell SO-2 Mount Union 16.27 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Koch, Aaron SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.52 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
20 Ruffini, Brian SO-2 Ohio Northern 16.81 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
21 Troyer, Carson FR-1 Mount Union 16.88 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 17.01 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
23 Stover, Derek SR-4 Muskingum 17.27 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
24 Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 18.13 Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018

400 Hurdles (Men)

OAC   1:04.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 51.82 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 53.29 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
3 Beucler, Kenny JR-3 Heidelberg 54.10 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
4 Iannetta, John JR-3 John Carroll 55.15 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
5 Ross, Josiah JR-3 Mount Union 55.16 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
6 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 55.47 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
7 Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 55.65 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 55.79 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 Trezise, Mason SR-4 Capital 55.80 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Milem, Mitchell SO-2 Mount Union 56.56 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
11 Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 56.62 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Phillips, Isaac FR-1 Mount Union 56.62 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
13 Emert, Brandon SR-4 Ohio Northern 56.99 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
14 McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 57.83 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
15 Koch, Aaron SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 58.03 MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
16 Jones, Anthony JR-3 Marietta 58.46 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 58.59 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
18 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 58.60 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Griffith, Ethan FR-1 Mount Union 58.99 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
20 Slusser, Jhett FR-1 Ohio Northern 59.13 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
21 Moran, Donovin FR-1 Ohio Northern 59.22 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
22 Kendrick, Noah SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 59.82 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
23 Flynn, Eric SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:00.68 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
24 Troyer, Carson FR-1 Mount Union 1:03.08 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
25 Ruffini, Brian SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:03.92 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

OAC   1:20.28
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 1:04.30 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
2 Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 1:04.54 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
3 Howard, Aamirah SO-2 Mount Union 1:05.10 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
4 Fisher, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:05.12 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Burke, Emma SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:05.54 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
6 Harvey, Emma SR-4 John Carroll 1:05.90 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
7 Arthur, Carlynn SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1:06.19 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Swisher, Jessica SR-4 John Carroll 1:06.25 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 Piazza, Antonia SO-2 John Carroll 1:06.27 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 McIntosh, Melinda SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:06.53 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Blandine, Tori FR-1 Mount Union 1:07.14 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 Mayes, Niamani JR-3 Capital 1:07.16 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Schmidt, Alainna JR-3 John Carroll 1:07.72 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
14 Rossi, Annie SO-2 Mount Union 1:07.84 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
15 Quinter, Olivia SO-2 Capital 1:07.86 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
16 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 1:08.47 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
17 McCluer, Sydney JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:08.57 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
18 Campbell, Erica FR-1 Heidelberg 1:08.69 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
19 Kimberly, Emma FR-1 Otterbein 1:10.54 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
20 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:11.00 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
21 Loetz, Megan SR-4 Mount Union 1:12.72 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Stocker, Sabrina FR-1 Mount Union 1:15.18 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Bodeker, Abbey SR-4 Capital 1:15.81 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Hajek, Crystal SR-4 John Carroll 1:16.87 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
25 Kohler, Ellie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:19.87 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

OAC   11:28.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kellogg, Ian JR-3 Otterbein 9:10.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:14.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
3 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 9:15.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
4 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9:16.57 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 9:30.86 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
6 Zimmerman, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 9:48.27 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Sutter, Travis FR-1 Ohio Northern 9:48.36 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 9:49.49 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
9 Kozlowski, Michael SR-4 John Carroll 9:50.70 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
10 Colon, Joe SR-4 Mount Union 9:55.99 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
11 Menear, Ty SR-4 Mount Union 9:56.36 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
12 White, Jimmy SR-4 John Carroll 9:58.92 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Vipperman, Seth SO-2 Otterbein 10:00.11 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
14 Roberts, Spencer FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10:01.56 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
15 Kuntz, Isaac SR-4 Heidelberg 10:02.60 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
16 Snabes, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 10:09.16 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
17 Shelton, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:10.40 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
18 Lewis, Alex FR-1 Otterbein 10:15.77 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Bach, Theo SR-4 Mount Union 10:17.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
20 Thomas, Nick SR-4 Mount Union 10:26.18 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
21 Tanner, Dylan SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10:32.57 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 Waterston, Alec FR-1 Heidelberg 10:41.42 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
23 Symonds, Andrew SO-2 Heidelberg 10:46.31 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
24 Freeman, Dakota SO-2 Heidelberg 10:48.55 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
25 Rus, Andrew JR-3 Capital 10:53.86 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

OAC   14:08.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 10:55.64 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
2 Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 11:02.87 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
3 Schillero, Cassie SR-4 John Carroll 11:10.53 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
4 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11:16.65 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 11:22.17 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
6 Sutter, Danielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:33.36 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
7 Meyers, Mackenzie JR-3 Capital 11:53.74 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
8 Hajek, Crystal SR-4 John Carroll 11:57.18 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
9 Kelley, Morgan FR-1 John Carroll 12:03.79 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
10 Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 12:07.53 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
11 Bentler, Colleen SR-4 Mount Union 12:25.44 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 Shaffer, Miranda JR-3 Heidelberg 12:31.61 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
13 Savini, Lorenza FR-1 Otterbein 12:31.76 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Vestal, Kylie FR-1 Ohio Northern 12:32.83 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
15 Watts, Mary FR-1 Otterbein 12:41.57 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Otte, Molina FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12:45.48 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
17 Kohler, Ellie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12:46.79 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
18 Dixon, Megan SR-4 Marietta 12:52.85 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
19 Ames, Keely JR-3 Muskingum 12:52.87 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
20 Carver, Emmalee JR-3 Mount Union 12:59.14 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
21 Dascani, Jordan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 13:09.00 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
22 Helmke, Allison SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 13:13.51 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
23 Rodriguez, Taylor JR-3 Heidelberg 13:17.03 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
24 Nagy, Hannah SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 14:07.37 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
25 Pierce, Sarah SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 15:51.87 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018

High Jump (Men)

OAC   1.78m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Truss, Antone SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 2.10m 6' 10.75" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
2 Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 2.02m 6' 7.5" Toledo Invitational May 3, 2018
2 Hershberger, Evan FR-1 Mount Union 2.02m 6' 7.5" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
4 Sibila, Alex SR-4 Ohio Northern 2.01m 6' 7" North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
5 Weidner, Blake SR-4 Muskingum 1.98m 6' 6" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
6 Slack, Tanner FR-1 Mount Union 1.96m 6' 5" Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
7 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 1.95m 6' 4.75" Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Wallace, Jordan JR-3 Muskingum 1.93m 6' 4" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
9 Hiatt, Jordan FR-1 Mount Union 1.90m 6' 2.75" Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
9 Seman, John JR-3 Capital 1.90m 6' 2.75" 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
9 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 1.90m 6' 2.75" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
12 Edwards, Ryan SO-2 Heidelberg 1.89m 6' 2.25" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 1.88m 6' 2" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
14 Myers, Colin FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.83m 6' 0" MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
15 Saunders, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.77m 5' 9.75" George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
16 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 1.68m 5' 6" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
17 Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 1.65m 5' 5" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018

High Jump (Women)

OAC   1.40m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pullins, Laura FR-1 Marietta 1.68m 5' 6" Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi May 9, 2018
2 Hipp, Olivia SR-4 Heidelberg 1.62m 5' 3.75" Toledo Invitational May 3, 2018
3 Graham, Chelbi SO-2 John Carroll 1.61m 5' 3.25" Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
4 Ellyson, Emily SO-2 Muskingum 1.60m 5' 3" Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
4 Greenhoff, Elona SO-2 Capital 1.60m 5' 3" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
6 Hilt, Emily SO-2 Capital 1.59m 5' 2.5" Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi May 9, 2018
7 Linn, Nikki SO-2 John Carroll 1.52m 4' 11.75" Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
8 Weininger, Mallory JR-3 Ohio Northern 1.51m 4' 11.5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 Taylor, Kimberly JR-3 Muskingum 1.50m 4' 11" Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
9 Orr, Heather FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1.50m 4' 11" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
9 Phoennik, Courtney FR-1 John Carroll 1.50m 4' 11" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
12 Keller, Emily SO-2 Mount Union 1.49m 4' 10.5" Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
13 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 1.46m 4' 9.5" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
13 McClain, Megan SR-4 Ohio Northern 1.46m 4' 9.5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Magvas, Stephanie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1.46m 4' 9.5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
16 Blais, Amanda SO-2 Otterbein 1.45m 4' 9" Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
17 Smith, Louisa FR-1 Muskingum 1.42m 4' 7.75" Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
18 Johnson, Maria FR-1 Mount Union 1.40m 4' 7" Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Miller, Hailey FR-1 Mount Union 1.35m 4' 5" Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

OAC   2.75m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kolling, Harmony SR-4 Otterbein 4.05m 13' 3.5" Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
2 Reed, Madison JR-3 Ohio Northern 4.01m 13' 1.75" Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
3 Krause, Maggie SO-2 Ohio Northern 3.88m 12' 8.75" Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
4 Wollenslegel, Kelly SR-4 Ohio Northern 3.57m 11' 8.5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
5 Swallows, Julia FR-1 Otterbein 3.45m 11' 3.75" Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
5 Shoff, Dana JR-3 Otterbein 3.45m 11' 3.75" Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Stevens, Allison SO-2 Ohio Northern 3.35m 10' 11.75" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 McGuire, Bridget JR-3 Mount Union 3.27m 10' 8.75" Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 Mitchell, Taylor SO-2 Mount Union 3.25m 10' 8" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 Kennedy, Kathleen FR-1 Otterbein 3.25m 10' 8" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 Blunt, Jaimie FR-1 Otterbein 3.25m 10' 8" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 Ranzau, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 3.12m 10' 2.75" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
13 Johnson, Maria FR-1 Mount Union 3.10m 10' 2" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Lewicki, Abby FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3.10m 10' 2" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
15 Allen, Ryan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 3.05m 10' 0" 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
16 Weagraff, Abby JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2.98m 9' 9.25" 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Martin, Reannah JR-3 Muskingum 2.89m 9' 5.75" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
18 Manzuk, Katherine FR-1 Mount Union 2.80m 9' 2.25" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
19 Doore, Hannah SR-4 Muskingum 2.75m 9' 0.25" Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
20 Koval, Diana FR-1 John Carroll 2.68m 8' 9.5" 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
21 Campbell, Allyson SO-2 Muskingum 2.59m 8' 6" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

OAC   5.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 7.60m 24' 11.25" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
2 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 7.17m 23' 6.25" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
3 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 7.10m 23' 3.5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
4 Weidner, Blake SR-4 Muskingum 7.00m 22' 11.75" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
5 Frauens, Billy FR-1 Marietta 6.99m 22' 11.25" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
6 Dempsey, Alex FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6.88m 22' 7" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 6.85m 22' 5.75" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Cloud, Brandon SR-4 Mount Union 6.54m 21' 5.5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 Truss, Antone SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 6.44m 21' 1.5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 6.36m 20' 10.5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Rosado, Peter FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 6.33m 20' 9.25" 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
12 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 6.29m 20' 7.75" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 6.26m 20' 6.5" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
14 Edwards, Ryan SO-2 Heidelberg 6.22m 20' 5" Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
15 McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 6.21m 20' 4.5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
16 Troyer, Carson FR-1 Mount Union 6.17m 20' 3" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
17 Myers, Colin FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 6.07m 19' 11" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
18 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 6.03m 19' 9.5" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
19 Meeker, Noah FR-1 Capital 5.97m 19' 7" Ohio Open May 4, 2018
20 Briggs, Darrell SR-4 Muskingum 5.83m 19' 1.5" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
20 Jones, Jordan SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 5.83m 19' 1.5" Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 Joseph, Herrio FR-1 Ohio Northern 5.74m 18' 10" 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
23 McKinney, Christopher FR-1 Muskingum 5.70m 18' 8.5" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
24 Stover, Derek SR-4 Muskingum 5.66m 18' 7" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
25 Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 5.64m 18' 6" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

OAC   4.41m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Alexianna FR-1 Mount Union 5.78m 18' 11.75" Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
2 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 5.61m 18' 5" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
3 Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 5.43m 17' 9.75" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
4 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 5.36m 17' 7" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
5 Hipp, Olivia SR-4 Heidelberg 5.23m 17' 2" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
6 Frandanisa, Katelyn JR-3 John Carroll 5.21m 17' 1.25" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Phoennik, Courtney FR-1 John Carroll 5.12m 16' 9.75" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
7 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 5.12m 16' 9.75" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 4.98m 16' 4.25" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Werner, Elizabeth SR-4 Ohio Northern 4.97m 16' 3.75" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Bailey, Lisa FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 4.94m 16' 2.5" Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
12 Day, Tamsin FR-1 Otterbein 4.86m 15' 11.5" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
13 DeLuca, Maria FR-1 John Carroll 4.83m 15' 10.25" Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
14 Double, Mary FR-1 Muskingum 4.82m 15' 9.75" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
15 Hilt, Emily SO-2 Capital 4.79m 15' 8.75" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
16 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin FR-1 Marietta 4.76m 15' 7.5" Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
17 Weininger, Mallory JR-3 Ohio Northern 4.68m 15' 4.25" 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
18 Taylor, Kimberly JR-3 Muskingum 4.65m 15' 3.25" Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
19 Edwards, Jessica JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 4.52m 14' 10" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
20 Magvas, Stephanie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4.29m 14' 1" Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
21 Dixon, Allison FR-1 Mount Union 4.26m 13' 11.75" Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 Ellyson, Emily SO-2 Muskingum 4.15m 13' 7.5" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
23 Gibson, Miranda FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 4.12m 13' 6.25" Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
24 Nicholas, Kail FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3.96m 13' 0" 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
25 Weagraff, Abby JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 3.91m 12' 10" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018

Triple Jump (Men)

OAC   11.27m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 14.41m 47' 3.5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
2 Tshikala, Raphael SR-4 Mount Union 13.72m 45' 0.25" Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
3 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 13.08m 42' 11" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
4 Slack, Tanner FR-1 Mount Union 13.06m 42' 10.25" Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
5 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 12.99m 42' 7.5" Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.83m 42' 1.25" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.82m 42' 0.75" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Bottley, D'Angelo FR-1 Mount Union 12.77m 41' 10.75" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 Truss, Antone SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.66m 41' 6.5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Sibila, Alex SR-4 Ohio Northern 12.56m 41' 2.5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Dempsey, Alex FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12.47m 40' 11" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 Jones, Anthony JR-3 Marietta 12.04m 39' 6" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Wardlow, Chris SO-2 John Carroll 12.00m 39' 4.5" Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
14 Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 11.90m 39' 0.5" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
15 Rosado, Peter FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.82m 38' 9.5" 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018

Shot Put (Men)

OAC   11.95m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Coon, Jason SR-4 Capital 17.04m 55' 11" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Sherman, Sean SO-2 Mount Union 16.49m 54' 1.25" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Achladis, Ted SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 16.19m 53' 1.5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
4 Burkholder, Jeff SR-4 Muskingum 16.05m 52' 8" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Miller, Josh FR-1 Capital 15.78m 51' 9.25" Ohio Open May 4, 2018
5 Reicher, Louie FR-1 Muskingum 15.78m 51' 9.25" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 15.57m 51' 1" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
8 Coriell, Evan JR-3 Otterbein 15.36m 50' 4.75" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
9 Calhoun, Seth SO-2 Mount Union 15.22m 49' 11.25" Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 15.00m 49' 2.5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Aikins, Austin SO-2 Mount Union 14.86m 48' 9" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 Holcomb, Joe FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 14.59m 47' 10.5" MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
13 Fitchet, Matt SR-4 Mount Union 14.44m 47' 4.5" Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Cooper, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 14.33m 47' 0.25" Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
15 Gyulai, Jeremiah FR-1 Mount Union 13.91m 45' 7.75" Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
16 Giardina, Travis SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 13.48m 44' 2.75" Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
17 Coughlin, Patrick FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 13.08m 42' 11" 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
18 O'Conner, Derrick FR-1 Otterbein 12.89m 42' 3.5" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
19 Shuga, Joe FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.88m 42' 3.25" Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
20 Vuono, Nick SO-2 John Carroll 12.85m 42' 2" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
21 McCrady, Caleb FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.67m 41' 7" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
22 Floyd, Wade JR-3 Muskingum 12.24m 40' 2" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
23 Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.21m 40' 0.75" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
24 Hale, Dustin SO-2 Marietta 11.95m 39' 2.5" Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
25 Maxwell, Brady FR-1 Mount Union 11.78m 38' 7.75" Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

OAC   9.32m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Jillian SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 13.33m 43' 9" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
2 Thornton, Marie SR-4 Otterbein 13.19m 43' 3.25" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
3 Buckhannon, Brooke SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 12.91m 42' 4.25" Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
4 Swary, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 12.85m 42' 2" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Stacy, Lauren SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.67m 41' 7" MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
6 Crowe, Quinn SO-2 Mount Union 12.37m 40' 7" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Harris, Tia JR-3 Ohio Northern 12.34m 40' 6" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Finnegan, Emily JR-3 Otterbein 12.32m 40' 5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 Sullivan, Kayli FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 12.14m 39' 10" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Rambi, Kanemah FR-1 Mount Union 11.41m 37' 5.25" Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
11 Jakubcin, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 11.01m 36' 1.5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 Fair, Megan FR-1 John Carroll 10.88m 35' 8.5" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
13 Wulff, Haley SO-2 Heidelberg 10.85m 35' 7.25" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
14 Hickey, Ashlynn SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.80m 35' 5.25" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
15 Cummings, Ally SO-2 Capital 10.75m 35' 3.25" 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
16 Lee, Kassie SO-2 Capital 10.59m 34' 9" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
17 Kuhn, Bailee FR-1 Mount Union 10.57m 34' 8.25" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
18 Ackerman, Ashley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.48m 34' 4.75" 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Foster, Carol FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10.35m 33' 11.5" 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
20 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 10.16m 33' 4" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
21 Ester, Danielle FR-1 Mount Union 9.88m 32' 5" Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
22 Barch, Shannon FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.84m 32' 3.5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
23 Chaszeyka, Sara FR-1 Mount Union 9.65m 31' 8" Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
24 Henry, Calla SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.57m 31' 4.75" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
25 Capizzi, Cassidy FR-1 John Carroll 8.88m 29' 1.75" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018

Discus (Men)

OAC   36.86m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Colby , Nick JR-3 John Carroll 52.73m 173' 0" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
2 Cooper, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 50.03m 164' 2" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
3 Achladis, Ted SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 49.66m 162' 11" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
4 Butts, Kalvin SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 47.48m 155' 9" GVSU Wednesday- Last Chance Meet May 9, 2018
5 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 45.67m 149' 10" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
6 Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 45.04m 147' 9" Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Miller, Josh FR-1 Capital 44.82m 147' 0" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Aikins, Austin SO-2 Mount Union 44.58m 146' 3" Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 44.57m 146' 3" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
10 Coriell, Evan JR-3 Otterbein 43.73m 143' 6" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
11 Calhoun, Seth SO-2 Mount Union 42.70m 140' 1" Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
12 Burkholder, Jeff SR-4 Muskingum 42.51m 139' 6" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
13 Lehr, Jack FR-1 Ohio Northern 42.16m 138' 4" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
14 Reicher, Louie FR-1 Muskingum 42.15m 138' 3" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
15 Gyulai, Jeremiah FR-1 Mount Union 41.61m 136' 6" Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 O'Conner, Derrick FR-1 Otterbein 41.43m 135' 11" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
17 Giardina, Travis SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 41.15m 135' 0" Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
18 Shuga, Joe FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 40.73m 133' 7" MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
19 Sube, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 39.93m 131' 0" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
20 Floyd, Wade JR-3 Muskingum 39.85m 130' 9" Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
21 Holcomb, Joe FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 38.46m 126' 2" MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
22 Kantor, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 38.45m 126' 2" Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
23 Lanthorn, Dillon FR-1 Otterbein 38.06m 124' 10" 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
24 Fitchet, Matt SR-4 Mount Union 37.71m 123' 9" Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
25 Wilson, Daniel FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 35.41m 116' 2" 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018

Discus (Women)

OAC   28.81m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Finnegan, Emily JR-3 Otterbein 47.58m 156' 1" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
2 Stacy, Lauren SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 43.61m 143' 1" MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
3 Buckhannon, Brooke SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 41.35m 135' 8" Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
4 Swary, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 39.65m 130' 1" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Foster, Carol FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 38.24m 125' 5" Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
6 Crowe, Quinn SO-2 Mount Union 37.31m 122' 5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Roberts, Jillian SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 37.30m 122' 4" 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
8 Harris, Tia JR-3 Ohio Northern 36.99m 121' 4" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
9 Thornton, Marie SR-4 Otterbein 36.98m 121' 4" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Winters, Natalie SR-4 Mount Union 36.53m 119' 10" Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Page-Boyd, Alexia SO-2 Heidelberg 36.17m 118' 8" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 Sullivan, Kayli FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 35.82m 117' 6" Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
13 Karam, Breeanna SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 35.48m 116' 5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Chaszeyka, Sara FR-1 Mount Union 35.48m 116' 5" Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Kuhn, Bailee FR-1 Mount Union 35.22m 115' 7" Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Ester, Danielle FR-1 Mount Union 33.84m 111' 0" Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
17 Capizzi, Cassidy FR-1 John Carroll 32.95m 108' 1" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
18 Richenberg, Rachel SO-2 Mount Union 32.49m 106' 7" Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
19 Rambi, Kanemah FR-1 Mount Union 32.43m 106' 5" Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
20 Lillibridge, Josey FR-1 Muskingum 32.27m 105' 10" Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
21 Wulff, Haley SO-2 Heidelberg 32.15m 105' 6" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
22 Sydenstricker, Stephanie FR-1 Marietta 32.12m 105' 4" Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
23 Porter, Bethany JR-3 Mount Union 31.83m 104' 5" Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
24 Zeller, Zara SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 30.89m 101' 4" Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
25 Ackerman, Ashley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 30.72m 100' 9" Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018

Hammer (Men)

OAC   36.05m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Butts, Kalvin SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 55.16m 181' 0" Augustana Twilight May 17, 2018
2 Gutzky, Ben JR-3 Heidelberg 55.02m 180' 6" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
3 Colby , Nick JR-3 John Carroll 53.83m 176' 7" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
4 Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 53.78m 176' 5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Reicher, Louie FR-1 Muskingum 50.76m 166' 6" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
6 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 50.48m 165' 7" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Aikins, Austin SO-2 Mount Union 47.20m 154' 10" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Achladis, Ted SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 45.13m 148' 1" 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
9 Giardina, Travis SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 44.62m 146' 5" 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
10 Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 44.45m 145' 10" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
11 Owen, Colby SR-4 Capital 43.32m 142' 1" 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
12 Conley, Tyrus FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 43.28m 142' 0" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Holcomb, Joe FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 43.20m 141' 9" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
14 Sube, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 42.06m 138' 0" George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
15 Kantor, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 41.82m 137' 2" Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Gyulai, Jeremiah FR-1 Mount Union 39.25m 128' 9" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
17 McCrady, Caleb FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 39.21m 128' 8" MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
18 Miller, Josh FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 37.68m 123' 7" MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
19 Shuga, Joe FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 37.13m 121' 10" MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
20 Lehr, Jack FR-1 Ohio Northern 36.25m 118' 11" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
21 O'Conner, Derrick FR-1 Otterbein 35.93m 117' 10" Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
22 Huff, Connor FR-1 Mount Union 35.17m 115' 5" Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Maxwell, Brady FR-1 Mount Union 34.57m 113' 5" Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
24 Lawrence, William SO-2 Muskingum 34.15m 112' 0" Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
25 Wilson, Daniel FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 33.03m 108' 4" 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018

Hammer (Women)

OAC   34.27m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Buckhannon, Brooke SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 50.49m 165' 8" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
2 Stacy, Lauren SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 50.34m 165' 2" MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
3 Finnegan, Emily JR-3 Otterbein 47.06m 154' 5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
4 Ziccardi, Madeline SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 47.01m 154' 3" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
5 Harris, Tia JR-3 Ohio Northern 45.35m 148' 9" Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
6 Lee, Kassie SO-2 Capital 44.11m 144' 9" Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Zeller, Zara SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 42.94m 140' 10" MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
8 Richenberg, Rachel SO-2 Mount Union 42.33m 138' 10" Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 O'Neil, Destanee SO-2 Mount Union 41.57m 136' 5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Sullivan, Kayli FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 40.83m 133' 11" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
11 Swary, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 40.77m 133' 9" Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
12 Jakubcin, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 40.46m 132' 9" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
13 Roberts, Jillian SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 40.24m 132' 0" 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
14 Capizzi, Cassidy FR-1 John Carroll 40.11m 131' 7" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
15 Hickey, Ashlynn SO-2 Ohio Northern 39.34m 129' 1" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
16 Stoll, Jordan JR-3 Otterbein 39.17m 128' 6" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
17 Wulff, Haley SO-2 Heidelberg 38.37m 125' 11" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
18 Fair, Megan FR-1 John Carroll 37.62m 123' 5" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
19 Page-Boyd, Alexia SO-2 Heidelberg 37.18m 122' 0" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
20 Phillips, Madison SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 37.10m 121' 9" 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
21 Ester, Danielle FR-1 Mount Union 36.96m 121' 3" Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
22 Karam, Breeanna SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 36.85m 120' 11" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
23 Foster, Carol FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 36.43m 119' 6" 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
24 King, Taylor SR-4 Capital 35.79m 117' 5" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
25 Barch, Shannon FR-1 Ohio Northern 35.22m 115' 7" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018

Javelin (Men)

OAC   39.31m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Scott, Jaquill SR-4 Mount Union 67.27m 220' 8" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
2 Despot, Nick SR-4 Muskingum 58.78m 192' 10" GVSU Wednesday- Last Chance Meet May 9, 2018
3 Biskup, Bryce SO-2 Mount Union 56.78m 186' 3" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
4 Lilly, R SR-4 John Carroll 54.90m 180' 1" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Fritsch, Jacob FR-1 John Carroll 52.57m 172' 6" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
6 Daniello, Garrett FR-1 Mount Union 52.08m 170' 10" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 50.52m 165' 9" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Dreyer, Kevin FR-1 Muskingum 50.26m 164' 11" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
9 Gyulai, Jeremiah FR-1 Mount Union 49.52m 162' 6" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Hale, Dustin SO-2 Marietta 48.24m 158' 3" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Lehr, Jack FR-1 Ohio Northern 47.80m 156' 10" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 Tillapaugh, Alex SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 47.62m 156' 3" Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
13 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 47.39m 155' 6" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
14 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 46.25m 151' 9" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
15 Day, Marcus SO-2 Mount Union 45.86m 150' 5" Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
16 Lawhorne, Joshua FR-1 Mount Union 44.32m 145' 5" Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Sibila, Alex SR-4 Ohio Northern 43.84m 143' 10" George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
18 Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 43.77m 143' 7" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
19 Edwards, Ryan SO-2 Heidelberg 43.61m 143' 1" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
20 Cary, Gino SO-2 Muskingum 41.79m 137' 1" Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
21 O'Conner, Derrick FR-1 Otterbein 41.51m 136' 2" Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Sube, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 40.46m 132' 9" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
23 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 40.36m 132' 5" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
24 Fair, Jarrod FR-1 Ohio Northern 38.69m 126' 11" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
25 Neff, Kyle SO-2 Ohio Northern 38.66m 126' 10" 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018

Javelin (Women)

OAC   22.85m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wiles, Tristen SR-4 Muskingum 44.33m 145' 5" GVSU Wednesday- Last Chance Meet May 9, 2018
2 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 38.35m 125' 10" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
3 Pilewski, Nicole JR-3 John Carroll 37.51m 123' 1" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
4 Hipp, Olivia SR-4 Heidelberg 37.03m 121' 6" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Thornton, Marie SR-4 Otterbein 33.69m 110' 6" 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
6 Phillips, Madison SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 33.00m 108' 3" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
7 Zumack, Emily FR-1 Muskingum 32.81m 107' 8" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin FR-1 Marietta 31.39m 103' 0" Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
9 Harris, Tia JR-3 Ohio Northern 30.89m 101' 4" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Crowe, Quinn SO-2 Mount Union 30.03m 98' 6" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Boyd, Haley SO-2 Mount Union 30.01m 98' 5" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
12 Ellyson, Emily SO-2 Muskingum 29.58m 97' 0" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Horn, Kennedy SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 29.51m 96' 10" Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Loomis, Morgan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 29.40m 96' 5" Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
15 Ackerman, Ashley FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 29.39m 96' 5" Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
16 Porter, Bethany JR-3 Mount Union 28.52m 93' 7" Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
17 Johnston, Taylor SR-4 Capital 28.35m 93' 0" Harding Invitational Mar 24, 2018
18 Winters, Natalie SR-4 Mount Union 27.16m 89' 1" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
19 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 26.73m 87' 8" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
20 Taylor, Kimberly JR-3 Muskingum 25.84m 84' 9" OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
21 Hilt, Emily SO-2 Capital 25.13m 82' 5" Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
22 Redman, Kylie FR-1 Otterbein 24.11m 79' 1" Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
23 Hales, Hannah SO-2 Muskingum 23.90m 78' 5" Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
24 McIntosh, Melinda SO-2 Ohio Northern 23.28m 76' 4" 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
25 Page-Boyd, Alexia SO-2 Heidelberg 22.68m 74' 5" Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018