DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: DIII All-Ohio
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

DIII All-Ohio   11.52
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 10.62 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
2 Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 10.71 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
3 Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 10.73 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
4 Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 10.81 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
5 Peyton, Griffin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.92 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
6 Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.94 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.96 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
8 Sena, Marquis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.97 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
9 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 10.98 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
10 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10.99 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
11 Littlejohn, Darian FR-1 Mount Union 11.04 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
12 Minic, Nate FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.07 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018
13 Britt, Malik FR-1 Mount Union 11.10 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Meeker, Noah FR-1 Capital 11.14 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
15 McIlvaine, Austin SR-4 John Carroll 11.16 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
16 Hurd, Zak SR-4 Case Western 11.17 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
17 Farley, Kyle FR-1 Capital 11.18 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
18 Weber, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 11.20 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 11.20 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
20 Shadie, Kendall FR-1 Mount Union 11.21 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 Branton, Tyler SO-2 Wittenberg 11.21 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
22 Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 11.24 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
23 Entsminger, Matt JR-3 Wittenberg 11.26 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
24 Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 11.28 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
24 Zelkin, Ben SR-4 Case Western 11.28 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
26 Haling, Jonathan SO-2 Case Western 11.30 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
26 Friday, Justin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.30 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018
28 Pence, Drake FR-1 Wooster 11.31 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
29 Jones, Kurt FR-1 Mount Union 11.32 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
30 Fox, Justin JR-3 Wooster 11.33 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
30 Jackson, Nick SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.33 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018
30 Ibibo, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 11.33 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
33 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 11.37 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
34 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.38 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018
35 Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 11.39 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
36 Keathley, Kalen FR-1 Marietta 11.40 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
37 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 11.42 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
38 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 11.43 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
38 Dinko, Joey FR-1 Case Western 11.43 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
38 Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Wittenberg 11.43 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
41 Booker, Dale FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11.44 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
42 Davis, Jabriri FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.47 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
42 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 11.47 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
44 Drumm-Turner, Cody FR-1 Defiance 11.48 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
45 Inzar, Darius FR-1 Case Western 11.49 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
45 Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 11.49 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
47 Gleeson, Ryan JR-3 Oberlin 11.51 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
47 McGill, Sean SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.51 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
47 Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 11.51 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
50 Hakim Jr., Musa FR-1 Case Western 11.52 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018

100 Meters (Women)

DIII All-Ohio   13.48
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 12.12 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
2 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 12.17 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
3 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.26 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
4 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 12.33 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
5 Johnson, Daijana SO-2 Mount Union 12.44 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
6 Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 12.46 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 12.48 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
7 D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 12.48 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
9 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 12.56 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 12.59 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
11 Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.61 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
12 Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 12.62 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 12.70 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Cummings, Shyla SR-4 Otterbein 12.71 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
15 Wright, Macie FR-1 Otterbein 12.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
16 Donley, Steph SR-4 Mount Union 12.76 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Phoennik, Courtney FR-1 John Carroll 12.79 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
18 Phillips, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 12.80 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
18 Tilton, Akwia SO-2 Wooster 12.80 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
20 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 12.82 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
21 Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 12.84 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
22 Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.85 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
23 Johnson, Alexianna FR-1 Mount Union 12.89 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
24 Clay, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 12.90 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
25 Warlick, Keturah JR-3 Bluffton 12.93 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
26 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.94 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
27 Kelly, Emily JR-3 Oberlin 12.95 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
28 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.03 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
29 Eisenbraun, Mariah FR-1 Mount Union 13.04 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
30 Willard, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 13.06 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
31 Braga, Skylar SR-4 Case Western 13.07 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
32 Kahn, Hannah SO-2 Mount Union 13.11 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
33 Penna, Izzie FR-1 John Carroll 13.17 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
34 Freyhof, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.18 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
35 Mansfield, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.19 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018
36 Ezimora, Ify JR-3 Oberlin 13.23 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
36 Palmer, Korri SO-2 Wooster 13.23 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
38 Bailey, Lisa FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 13.27 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
39 Leon, Gabrielle SR-4 John Carroll 13.28 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
40 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 13.30 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
41 Hilley, Leah JR-3 Wittenberg 13.37 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
42 Bonanno, Mattee FR-1 Otterbein 13.38 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
43 Mendez, Brittany FR-1 Oberlin 13.43 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
43 Sullivan, Emmalee SO-2 Wooster 13.43 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
45 Weimer, Jodie FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 13.47 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

DIII All-Ohio   23.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 21.83 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
2 Leverette, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 21.86 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 21.97 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
4 Digby, A.J. SO-2 Mount Union 22.04 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
5 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 22.08 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
6 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.12 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
7 Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 22.16 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 22.17 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 22.17 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
10 Friday, Justin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.19 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018
11 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 22.20 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 22.20 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Ibibo, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 22.20 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
14 Davis, Tommy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.24 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
15 Fogle, Bobby FR-1 John Carroll 22.26 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
16 Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 22.29 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
17 McIlvaine, Austin SR-4 John Carroll 22.32 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
18 Farley, Kyle FR-1 Capital 22.35 Ohio Open May 4, 2018
19 Weber, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 22.45 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
20 Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 22.48 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
20 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 22.48 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
22 Meeker, Noah FR-1 Capital 22.51 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
23 Sena, Marquis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.55 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
23 Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 22.55 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
25 Etzler, Clark JR-3 Mount Union 22.56 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
26 Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 22.58 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
27 Printy, Samuel JR-3 Mount Union 22.60 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
28 Troyer, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 22.64 Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
29 Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 22.65 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
30 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 22.69 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Salcido, Quincy JR-3 Bluffton 22.69 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
32 Haling, Jonathan SO-2 Case Western 22.70 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
33 Neff, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 22.71 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
34 Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 22.78 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
34 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.78 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
36 Joseph, Herrio FR-1 Ohio Northern 22.79 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
37 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 22.80 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
38 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 22.83 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 22.86 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
40 Minic, Nate FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.91 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018
41 Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 22.92 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
42 Plant, Mason SO-2 Mount Union 22.98 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
43 Andrews, Isaac SO-2 Denison 22.99 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
44 Branton, Tyler SO-2 Wittenberg 23.00 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
45 McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 23.01 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
45 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 23.01 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
47 Drumm-Turner, Cody FR-1 Defiance 23.04 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
48 Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Wittenberg 23.05 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
48 Booker, Dale FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.05 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
50 Olsen, John JR-3 Oberlin 23.06 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
51 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 23.07 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
51 Caris, Gabe FR-1 Defiance 23.07 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
53 Klopfenstein, Eric SO-2 Marietta 23.09 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
54 Shadie, Kendall FR-1 Mount Union 23.10 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
55 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 23.19 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
56 Iannetta, John JR-3 John Carroll 23.20 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
57 Stewart, Qiyam FR-1 Kenyon 23.21 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
58 Rogers, Dylan SO-2 Oberlin 23.22 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
58 Keathley, Kalen FR-1 Marietta 23.22 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
60 Clemons, Malachi FR-1 Oberlin 23.23 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
61 Hakim Jr., Musa FR-1 Case Western 23.24 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

DIII All-Ohio   27.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 24.62 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
2 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 24.94 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
3 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 25.20 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
4 Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 25.35 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 25.44 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
6 Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 25.54 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
6 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.54 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 25.63 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
9 Cummings, Shyla SR-4 Otterbein 25.69 GVSU Wednesday- Last Chance Meet May 9, 2018
10 Johnson, Daijana SO-2 Mount Union 25.74 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
11 Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 25.80 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 25.80 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 25.83 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 25.85 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
15 Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.01 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
16 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.02 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
16 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.02 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
18 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 26.17 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
19 Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 26.18 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
20 Warlick, Keturah JR-3 Bluffton 26.24 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
20 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 26.24 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Donley, Steph SR-4 Mount Union 26.26 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
23 D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 26.28 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
24 Tilton, Akwia SO-2 Wooster 26.44 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
25 Phillips, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 26.53 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
26 Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 26.54 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
27 Wright, Macie FR-1 Otterbein 26.60 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
28 Barnes, Tyra SO-2 Wittenberg 26.67 DePauw Indoor Classic Feb 17, 2018
29 Mayes, Niamani JR-3 Capital 26.80 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 Doane, Jillian SO-2 Oberlin 26.84 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
31 Arp, Cortni FR-1 Mount Union 26.95 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
32 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.97 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
32 Blackwell, Gillian SR-4 Kenyon 26.97 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
34 Acosta, Hailey SO-2 Otterbein 27.00 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
35 Penna, Izzie FR-1 John Carroll 27.02 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
35 Kelly, Emily JR-3 Oberlin 27.02 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
37 Miller, Hailey FR-1 Mount Union 27.03 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
37 Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 27.03 Joe Banks Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
39 Avant, Tiarra JR-3 Wittenberg 27.04 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
40 Newman, Olivia JR-3 Case Western 27.05 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
41 Howard, Aamirah SO-2 Mount Union 27.08 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
42 Eisenbraun, Mariah FR-1 Mount Union 27.09 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
43 Kahn, Hannah SO-2 Mount Union 27.10 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
44 Fisher, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 27.18 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
45 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.21 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
46 Morris, Amy FR-1 John Carroll 27.23 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
46 Newton, Marteana FR-1 Wittenberg 27.23 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
48 Ezimora, Ify JR-3 Oberlin 27.25 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
49 Hines, Julie FR-1 Case Western 27.27 The Battle for the Obelisk Jan 27, 2018
49 Miller, Kendall SO-2 John Carroll 27.27 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
51 Mansfield, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.28 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018
52 Schubert, Rachel SO-2 John Carroll 27.39 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
53 Smith, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 27.49 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

DIII All-Ohio   52.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Digby, A.J. SO-2 Mount Union 46.07 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 48.19 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
3 Ibibo, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 48.36 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
4 Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 49.16 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Etzler, Clark JR-3 Mount Union 49.38 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
6 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 49.49 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Printy, Samuel JR-3 Mount Union 49.57 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Neff, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 49.62 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
9 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 49.64 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
10 Haling, Jonathan SO-2 Case Western 49.80 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
11 Fogle, Bobby FR-1 John Carroll 49.98 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
12 Weber, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 49.99 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
13 Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 50.12 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
14 Leverette, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 50.14 OAC North Split Jan 19, 2018
15 Beucler, Kenny JR-3 Heidelberg 50.17 Toledo Invitational May 3, 2018
16 McDowell, Jarrod FR-1 John Carroll 50.21 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
17 Phillips, Isaac FR-1 Mount Union 50.23 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
18 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 50.26 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
19 Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 50.40 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
20 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 50.49 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Caris, Gabe FR-1 Defiance 50.54 Toledo Invitational May 3, 2018
22 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 50.58 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
23 Worley, Mark FR-1 Mount Union 50.61 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
24 Iannetta, John JR-3 John Carroll 50.64 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
25 McIlvaine, Austin SR-4 John Carroll 50.65 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
26 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 50.67 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
27 Rogers, Dylan SO-2 Oberlin 51.01 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
28 Karg, Conner SR-4 Ohio Northern 51.11 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
29 Ross, Josiah JR-3 Mount Union 51.14 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
30 Olsen, John JR-3 Oberlin 51.18 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
31 Shockley, Jihad FR-1 Bluffton 51.20 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
32 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 51.39 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
33 Mlack, Grant SR-4 Case Western 51.42 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
34 Stewart, Qiyam FR-1 Kenyon 51.45 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
35 Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 51.47 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Milem, Mitchell SO-2 Mount Union 51.50 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
37 Mayes, Kenneth JR-3 Wittenberg 51.51 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
38 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 51.54 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 Clemons, Malachi FR-1 Oberlin 51.57 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
40 Hradesky, Mike SO-2 Case Western 51.82 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
41 Towle, Kevin JR-3 Kenyon 51.84 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
42 McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 51.85 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
43 Petrecca, Jack JR-3 Wooster 51.86 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
44 Andrews, Isaac SO-2 Denison 51.99 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

DIII All-Ohio   1:03.54
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 56.10 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 56.49 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
3 Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 57.11 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
4 Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 57.85 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Acosta, Hailey SO-2 Otterbein 58.55 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
6 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 58.58 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Saluan, Noelle SR-4 John Carroll 58.70 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Mason, Sarah SO-2 Mount Union 58.90 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
9 Newman, Olivia JR-3 Case Western 59.12 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
9 Doane, Jillian SO-2 Oberlin 59.12 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
11 Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 59.16 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
12 Blackwell, Gillian SR-4 Kenyon 59.17 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
13 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 59.43 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
14 Miller, Kendall SO-2 John Carroll 59.47 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
15 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 59.59 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 59.65 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
17 Arp, Cortni FR-1 Mount Union 59.70 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
17 Thut, Lindsay SO-2 Mount Union 59.70 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 59.76 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
20 Schubert, Rachel SO-2 John Carroll 59.77 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
21 Gray, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 1:00.13 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
22 Hines, Julie FR-1 Case Western 1:00.16 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
23 Newton, Marteana FR-1 Wittenberg 1:00.23 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
24 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.50 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
25 Barnes, Tyra SO-2 Wittenberg 1:00.85 Joe Banks Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
26 Rees, Bri SO-2 Case Western 1:01.16 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
27 Miller, Hailey FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.21 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
28 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 1:01.24 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
29 Rogiers, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 1:01.25 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
29 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:01.25 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
31 Kowalewicz, Gina FR-1 Otterbein 1:01.34 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
32 Penrose, Rebecca FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:01.39 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
33 Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 1:01.41 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
34 Beuck, Toni JR-3 Mount Union 1:01.60 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
35 Smith, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.70 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
36 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 1:01.78 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
37 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.81 NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
37 Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 1:01.81 Michigan - Silverston Invitational Feb 16, 2018
39 Smith, Molly FR-1 Denison 1:01.98 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
40 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 1:02.07 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 3, 2018
41 Fisher, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:02.17 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
42 Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 1:02.30 OAC South Split Meet Jan 19, 2018
43 Winn, LaTaya FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:02.39 MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
44 Waters, Calista FR-1 Mount Union 1:02.50 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
45 Trebella, Makayla FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.51 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
46 Pullins, Laura FR-1 Marietta 1:02.57 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
47 Mansfield, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.63 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
48 Kloster, Marie-Louise SR-4 Case Western 1:02.91 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
49 Arthur, Carlynn SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1:02.96 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
50 Morris, Amy FR-1 John Carroll 1:03.00 Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 2, 2017
51 Braden, Destiny FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:03.02 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
52 Howard, Aamirah SO-2 Mount Union 1:03.08 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
53 Ezimora, Ify JR-3 Oberlin 1:03.10 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
54 Lebold, Anna FR-1 Wittenberg 1:03.15 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
55 Avant, Tiarra JR-3 Wittenberg 1:03.33 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
56 Womack, Erika JR-3 Wooster 1:03.38 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
57 Szalay, Regan SO-2 Wooster 1:03.41 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
57 Haas, Caitlyn SO-2 Kenyon 1:03.41 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
59 Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 1:03.51 Tiffin Alumni Open Dec 2, 2017
60 Swisher, Jessica SR-4 John Carroll 1:03.54 Fifth-Annual CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic Dec 2, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

DIII All-Ohio   2:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:50.23 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
2 Hradesky, Mike SO-2 Case Western 1:54.78 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
3 Worley, Mark FR-1 Mount Union 1:56.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Meeks, Jake SO-2 Mount Union 1:56.33 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
5 Isaiah, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:56.45 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
6 Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 1:56.48 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 1:56.85 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
8 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 1:56.87 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
9 Mayes, Kenneth JR-3 Wittenberg 1:57.10 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
10 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 1:57.13 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
11 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 1:57.28 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
12 Knorz, Nick SR-4 Case Western 1:57.29 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
13 Munn, Zach SR-4 Denison 1:57.48 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
14 Nuakey, Kudzovi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:57.62 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Krabacher, Sam FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:57.86 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
16 Bratzler, Ben FR-1 Kenyon 1:58.03 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Peterson, Eric SO-2 Heidelberg 1:58.04 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
18 Lief, Brian JR-3 Wooster 1:58.06 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
19 Knabe, Derek SR-4 Capital 1:58.11 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:58.46 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
21 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 1:58.61 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
22 DeSanto, Aidan SR-4 Case Western 1:58.63 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
23 Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 1:58.70 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Clancey, Niall JR-3 Denison 1:58.75 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
25 Modzelewski, Zack JR-3 John Carroll 1:58.86 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
26 Weyer, Simon JR-3 Wooster 1:58.93 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
27 Facemyer, Jett FR-1 Otterbein 1:58.98 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Large, Corey SR-4 John Carroll 1:59.06 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
29 Patton, Thomas FR-1 Case Western 1:59.37 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
30 Klonowski, Matt FR-1 Wooster 1:59.62 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
31 Menear, Ty SR-4 Mount Union 1:59.74 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
31 Neff, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 1:59.74 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
33 Mittenthal, Owen SR-4 Oberlin 1:59.85 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
34 McClain, Mitchell FR-1 Otterbein 1:59.90 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

DIII All-Ohio   2:28.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:02.84 39th Sun Angel Classic Apr 5, 2018
2 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:10.05 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
3 Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:14.29 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
4 Joseph, Larkin JR-3 Capital 2:15.13 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
5 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 2:15.41 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Smith, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:17.00 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
7 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 2:17.12 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
8 Gray, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 2:18.10 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
9 Mason, Sarah SO-2 Mount Union 2:18.14 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
10 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 2:18.42 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
11 Pasadyn, Vanessa SO-2 Case Western 2:18.60 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
12 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 2:18.79 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
13 Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 2:18.84 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 2:18.85 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Kowalewicz, Gina FR-1 Otterbein 2:19.28 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 2:19.46 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
17 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 2:19.80 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
18 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:19.85 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
19 Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 2:20.16 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 2:20.26 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
21 Niekamp, Sophie FR-1 Kenyon 2:20.83 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
22 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 2:21.47 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
23 Penrose, Rebecca FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:21.74 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
24 Beuck, Toni JR-3 Mount Union 2:22.00 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
25 Osterhout, Phoebe SR-4 Denison 2:22.77 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
26 Trebella, Makayla FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:22.88 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
27 Rogiers, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 2:22.93 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Braden, Destiny FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:23.02 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
29 Smith, Molly FR-1 Denison 2:23.03 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
30 Hunt, Molly SR-4 Kenyon 2:23.15 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
31 DeRenzo, Maria SR-4 Case Western 2:23.20 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
32 Fowler, Katie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:23.35 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
33 Moses, Gracie SO-2 Kenyon 2:23.39 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
34 MacElrevey, Madison JR-3 Otterbein 2:23.71 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
35 Turner, Lauren FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:23.82 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
36 Ruff, Lindsey JR-3 Otterbein 2:24.00 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
37 Kelley, Emani JR-3 Wooster 2:24.15 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
37 Torres-Padin, Isabel JR-3 Case Western 2:24.15 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
39 McCauley, Brittany FR-1 Mount Union 2:24.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
40 Kellar, Mackenzie SR-4 Wooster 2:24.23 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
41 Kulpins, Danielle SR-4 Case Western 2:24.40 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
42 Henson, Emily JR-3 Mount Union 2:24.84 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
43 Schmidt, Alainna JR-3 John Carroll 2:24.98 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
44 Qamar, Sana SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:25.03 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
45 Schutt, Emily FR-1 Mount Union 2:25.07 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
46 Schaefer, Jillian SO-2 John Carroll 2:25.31 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
47 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 2:25.41 Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
48 Naylor, Tatum SO-2 Case Western 2:25.47 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
49 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:25.68 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
50 Lerda, Sydney SO-2 Denison 2:25.69 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
51 Fox, Michaela JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:25.70 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
52 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:26.01 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
53 Rumora, Rosa JR-3 Kenyon 2:26.06 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
54 Cain, Syndi FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:26.29 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
55 Lebold, Anna FR-1 Wittenberg 2:26.35 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
56 Eid, Shahed SO-2 Case Western 2:26.41 Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
57 Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 2:26.53 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
58 Miller, Kendall SO-2 John Carroll 2:26.79 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
59 Blackwell, Gillian SR-4 Kenyon 2:26.94 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
60 Saluan, Noelle SR-4 John Carroll 2:27.14 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
61 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 2:27.15 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
62 Fett, Olivia FR-1 Defiance 2:27.43 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
63 Brindza, Madelyn FR-1 John Carroll 2:27.64 Joe Banks Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
64 Saul, Corinne JR-3 Otterbein 2:27.76 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
65 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:27.77 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
66 Kloster, Marie-Louise SR-4 Case Western 2:28.11 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
67 Hauke, Alissa SR-4 Bluffton 2:28.13 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
68 Kile, Madison FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:28.14 BW Dr. William Taraschke Classic Jan 26, 2018
69 Vargo, Madison FR-1 Case Western 2:28.16 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 20, 2018
70 Jones, Lindsey JR-3 Otterbein 2:28.21 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

DIII All-Ohio   4:13.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:51.14 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
2 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 3:55.80 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 3:56.41 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
4 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:56.86 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
5 DeSanto, Aidan SR-4 Case Western 3:58.28 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
6 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:58.42(1) Joe Banks Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
7 Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 3:58.66 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
8 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 3:59.40 2018 Gator Invite May 11, 2018
9 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:00.16(1) Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
10 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 4:00.94(1) Joe Banks Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
11 Knabe, Derek SR-4 Capital 4:02.98(1) 2018 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 2, 2018
12 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:03.24 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
13 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 4:03.65(1) OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Zimmerman, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 4:04.04(1) Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
15 Kellogg, Ian JR-3 Otterbein 4:04.08 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
16 Peterson, Eric SO-2 Heidelberg 4:04.46 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
17 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 4:04.59(1) Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
18 Borek, Mark FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:05.03 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 4:05.03 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
20 Gibson, James SR-4 Case Western 4:05.12 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
21 Long, Nicholas SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:05.24 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Johnson, Tommy SO-2 Kenyon 4:05.53 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
23 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:06.22 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
24 Kuntz, Isaac SR-4 Heidelberg 4:06.45(1) OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Large, Corey SR-4 John Carroll 4:06.56(1) Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
26 Mittenthal, Owen SR-4 Oberlin 4:07.00 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
27 Bach, Theo SR-4 Mount Union 4:07.06 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
28 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:07.12 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
29 Pettit, Aedan SO-2 Wooster 4:07.23 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
30 Snabes, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 4:07.35 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
31 Meeks, Jake SO-2 Mount Union 4:07.36 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
32 Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:07.50(1) Joe Banks Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
33 Menear, Ty SR-4 Mount Union 4:07.92 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
34 McGuire, Patrick SO-2 John Carroll 4:08.33 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
35 Lunney, Alec SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:09.39 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
36 Krabacher, Sam FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:09.56 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
37 Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 4:09.80 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
38 Darby, Jake FR-1 John Carroll 4:10.19(1) OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
38 Lief, Brian JR-3 Wooster 4:10.19(1) North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
40 Trimble, Colten JR-3 Mount Union 4:11.06 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
41 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 4:11.13 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
42 Shelton, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:11.18 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
43 Grasing, Daniel FR-1 Case Western 4:11.25 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
44 Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:11.30 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
45 Burrow, Chad SO-2 John Carroll 4:11.48 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
46 Ferrebee, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 4:11.56(1) Michigan - Silverston Invitational Feb 16, 2018
47 Knorz, Nick SR-4 Case Western 4:11.59 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
48 Wahlie, John FR-1 Mount Union 4:11.61 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
49 Reynoso, Jose FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:11.65 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
50 Rae, Miki SO-2 Wooster 4:12.07 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
51 Warren, Dylan FR-1 Case Western 4:12.34 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
52 Whitman, Ben SR-4 Case Western 4:12.40 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
53 Queener, Josh SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:12.67 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
54 Watters, Clayton SO-2 Denison 4:12.90 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
55 Bach, Jon SO-2 Mount Union 4:13.09 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

DIII All-Ohio   5:12.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:15.77 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
2 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 4:30.43 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
3 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 4:35.78 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
4 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:37.02 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 4:37.06 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
6 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 4:38.30 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 4:39.84 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
8 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 4:41.70 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
9 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 4:42.86 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
10 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 4:43.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
11 Torres-Padin, Isabel JR-3 Case Western 4:44.12 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
12 Kulpins, Danielle SR-4 Case Western 4:45.31 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
13 Moses, Gracie SO-2 Kenyon 4:45.85 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
14 House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 4:47.45 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
15 Pasadyn, Vanessa SO-2 Case Western 4:47.48 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
16 Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 4:48.26 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
17 Joseph, Larkin JR-3 Capital 4:49.77 Ohio Open May 4, 2018
18 Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:51.22 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
19 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:51.42 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
20 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 4:51.62(1) Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
21 Rumora, Rosa JR-3 Kenyon 4:52.25 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
22 McCauley, Brittany FR-1 Mount Union 4:52.35 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
23 MacElrevey, Madison JR-3 Otterbein 4:52.50(1) OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Henson, Emily JR-3 Mount Union 4:52.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
25 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 4:53.45(1) North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
26 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 4:53.49 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
27 Baumann, Ashlie JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:54.06 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
28 Brindza, Madelyn FR-1 John Carroll 4:54.11 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
29 Kile, Madison FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:54.17(1) OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Hoffmann, Jennifer JR-3 Case Western 4:54.25 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
31 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:54.35 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
32 Purcell, Corrie FR-1 Oberlin 4:54.47 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 27, 2018
33 Reigle, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 4:54.85 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
34 Schillero, Cassie SR-4 John Carroll 4:55.01(1) OAC North Split Jan 19, 2018
35 Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 4:55.03 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
36 O'Connor, Erin SO-2 Denison 4:56.85 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
37 Penrose, Rebecca FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:58.35 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
38 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 4:58.70 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
39 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 4:59.09 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
40 Cash, Alexis SO-2 Bluffton 4:59.86 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
41 Westhoven, Hannah SR-4 Capital 5:00.26(1) Mid South/ Rick Meindl Feb 16, 2018
42 Retcher, Chyanne FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:00.52 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
43 Simko, Erin JR-3 Otterbein 5:00.63 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
44 Williams, Bernadette FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:00.98 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
45 Qamar, Sana SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:01.17(1) NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
46 Johnson, Cortney FR-1 Kenyon 5:01.92 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
47 Hunt, Molly SR-4 Kenyon 5:02.21(1) North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
48 Olson, Kiera FR-1 Case Western 5:02.45 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
49 Kellar, Mackenzie SR-4 Wooster 5:02.47 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
50 Timberlake, Rachel FR-1 Muskingum 5:02.95(1) OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
51 Fox, Michaela JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:03.65 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
52 DeRenzo, Maria JR-3 Case Western 5:03.76(1) UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
53 Kelley, Morgan FR-1 John Carroll 5:05.23 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
54 McAdams, Macy FR-1 Muskingum 5:05.58 Muskie Invite Apr 7, 2018
55 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:05.65 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
56 Watts, Mary FR-1 Otterbein 5:05.73 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
57 Harrigan, Quinn JR-3 Kenyon 5:06.01 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
58 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve FR-1 Oberlin 5:06.38(1) NCAC Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
59 Waters, Maria JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 5:06.97 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
60 Routhier, Madeleine SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:06.99(1) OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
61 Sears, Ellen JR-3 Case Western 5:07.22 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
62 Wright, Megan FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:07.77 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
63 Blinkoff, Grace SO-2 Oberlin 5:08.29 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
64 Elkins, Amanda JR-3 Heidelberg 5:08.37(1) Michigan - Silverston Invitational Feb 16, 2018
65 Gornik, Lauren SR-4 John Carroll 5:08.48(1) Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
66 Jarman, Adira SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:08.78 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
67 Hauke, Alissa SR-4 Bluffton 5:08.90 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
68 Meyers, Mackenzie JR-3 Capital 5:09.34(1) OAC South Split Meet Jan 19, 2018
69 Frank, Madeline SR-4 Kenyon 5:09.63 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
70 Schaefer, Jillian SO-2 John Carroll 5:10.07 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
71 Vargo, Madison FR-1 Case Western 5:10.13 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
72 Turner, Lauren FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:10.24 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
73 Grabauskas, Emily SR-4 Denison 5:10.51 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
74 Braden, Destiny FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:10.53 Cedarville University Collegiate Outdoor Mar 31, 2018
75 Valentine, Lily JR-3 Kenyon 5:11.50 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
76 Hajek, Crystal SR-4 John Carroll 5:11.95(1) SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

DIII All-Ohio   16:14.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 14:32.11 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
2 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 14:36.07 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
3 Merriman, Sam SR-4 Case Western 14:46.28 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 14:49.36 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
5 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:00.54 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
6 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 15:05.53 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
7 Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 15:10.78 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
8 Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:10.88 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:11.84 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
10 Kellogg, Ian JR-3 Otterbein 15:11.96 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15:12.31 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
12 Rodeheffer, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 15:14.03 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
13 Bach, Jon SO-2 Mount Union 15:14.96 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
14 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:20.39 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
15 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 15:20.67 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
16 Green, Andrew SO-2 Case Western 15:24.30 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
17 Reynoso, Jose FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:25.91 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
18 Hall, David SO-2 Case Western 15:27.73 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 15:28.64 Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
20 Hamed, Ahmed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15:29.38 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
21 Frame, Daniel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15:32.13 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
22 Galligan, Liam FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 15:32.70 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
23 Pinal-Alfaro, Yoshi FR-1 Case Western 15:32.77 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
24 Martin, Ross SR-4 John Carroll 15:32.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
25 Whitman, Ben SR-4 Case Western 15:34.47 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
26 Landis, Nikita FR-1 Mount Union 15:34.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
27 Dailey, Jamie FR-1 John Carroll 15:35.07 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
28 Neura, Austin JR-3 Heidelberg 15:35.19 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
29 Irwin, Nick SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15:35.48 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
30 Kuntz, Isaac SR-4 Heidelberg 15:36.86 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
31 Rose, Kyle JR-3 Kenyon 15:37.28 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
32 Ferrebee, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 15:38.16 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
33 Hallgarth, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 15:38.64 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
34 Westcott, David JR-3 Wooster 15:38.65 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
35 Ryan, Alex JR-3 John Carroll 15:38.85 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
36 Kozlowski, Michael SR-4 John Carroll 15:39.00 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
37 Darby, Jake FR-1 John Carroll 15:39.72 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
38 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 15:39.98 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
39 Frost, Dakota SO-2 Bluffton 15:40.13 HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2018
40 DeSanto, Aidan SR-4 Case Western 15:41.10 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
41 Zimmerman, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 15:41.96 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
42 Burrow, Chad SO-2 John Carroll 15:42.44 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
43 Wilson, Isaac SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15:42.75 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
43 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 15:42.75 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
45 Mahon, Spencer JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 15:43.25 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
46 Marsh, Jared SO-2 Mount Union 15:45.20 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
47 Kropka, Casey JR-3 Mount Union 15:45.80 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
48 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15:47.56 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
49 Rachita, Eric FR-1 Case Western 15:50.94 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
50 McNutt, John JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:50.99 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
51 Hemmelgarn, Aaren SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:52.04 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
52 Krupp, Andrew FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:52.18 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
53 Rae, Miki SO-2 Wooster 15:53.91 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
54 Feinknopf, Jackson JR-3 Wooster 15:54.99 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
55 Cromwell, Adam FR-1 Denison 15:55.74 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
56 Lyons, Kris SR-4 Bluffton 15:56.82 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
57 Roberts, Spencer FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:56.86 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
58 Kawalec, Jack SO-2 John Carroll 15:58.52 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
59 Phelps, Cameron SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 16:00.18 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
60 Eckert, Jonah JR-3 Bluffton 16:00.19 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
61 Thomas, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 16:05.13 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
62 Frey, Dom SR-4 Heidelberg 16:05.56 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
63 Lewis, Vincent SO-2 Kenyon 16:11.25 Bob Shannon Invitational Feb 3, 2018
64 Stuckman, Grady FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:12.41 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
65 Crotteau, Matthew SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:12.76 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
66 Long, Nicholas SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 16:13.22 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

DIII All-Ohio   19:56.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 16:37.71 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 20, 2018
2 Halsten, Linnea JR-3 Oberlin 17:01.00 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
3 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 17:18.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Kulpins, Danielle SR-4 Case Western 17:23.40 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
5 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 17:35.53 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
6 Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 17:44.33 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
7 House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 17:46.13 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 17:47.23 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Baumann, Ashlie JR-3 Ohio Northern 17:49.16 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 17:52.81 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Schillero, Cassie SR-4 John Carroll 17:55.93 Muskie Duals 2018 Mar 17, 2018
12 Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 17:57.44 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 17:57.68 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
14 Torres-Padin, Isabel JR-3 Case Western 17:58.05 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
15 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 18:08.28 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
16 Cash, Alexis SO-2 Bluffton 18:08.87 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
17 McAdams, Macy FR-1 Muskingum 18:08.90 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Lindemann, Madeline SO-2 Case Western 18:08.92 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
19 Reigle, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 18:15.67 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
20 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 18:20.91 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
21 Kile, Madison FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18:23.31 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
22 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18:24.11 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
23 Westhoven, Hannah SR-4 Capital 18:27.36 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
24 Savini, Lorenza FR-1 Otterbein 18:28.64 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
25 Otte, Molina FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 18:37.47 2018 Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2018
26 Purcell, Corrie FR-1 Oberlin 18:39.23 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
27 Elkins, Amanda JR-3 Heidelberg 18:40.82 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
28 Simko, Erin JR-3 Otterbein 18:41.85 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
29 Fash, Anna JR-3 Denison 18:42.84 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
30 Matteson, Jennie JR-3 Bluffton 18:44.03 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
31 Wright, Megan FR-1 Ohio Northern 18:45.39 27th Annual IWU Polar Bear Invitational Mar 23, 2018
32 McCauley, Brittany FR-1 Mount Union 18:47.70 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
33 Frank, Madeline SR-4 Kenyon 18:49.04 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
34 Rinaldi, Nicole SR-4 Mount Union 18:49.95 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
35 Miyagi, Marissa JR-3 Case Western 18:50.88 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
36 Ridley, Sarah JR-3 Oberlin 18:57.56 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
37 Timberlake, Rachel FR-1 Muskingum 18:57.81 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
38 Kerwin, Rosie JR-3 Oberlin 18:58.33 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
39 Harrigan, Quinn JR-3 Kenyon 19:00.90 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
40 Schilling, Zoe SO-2 Ohio Northern 19:01.96 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
41 Kelley, Morgan FR-1 John Carroll 19:02.31 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
42 Olson, Kiera FR-1 Case Western 19:02.51 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
43 Culberg, Caitlin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 19:03.82 North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
44 Meyers, Mackenzie JR-3 Capital 19:04.97 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
45 Castro-Wehr, Joy SO-2 Oberlin 19:05.01 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
46 Ludwig, Andrea JR-3 Kenyon 19:05.12 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
47 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 19:05.62 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
48 Gornik, Lauren SR-4 John Carroll 19:05.72 OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
49 Gualtieri-Reed, Maeve FR-1 Oberlin 19:07.05 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
50 Hajek, Crystal SR-4 John Carroll 19:09.14 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
51 Sears, Ellen JR-3 Case Western 19:09.22 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
52 Myers, Kristina JR-3 Ohio Northern 19:10.50 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
53 Page, Madeleine SO-2 Oberlin 19:18.00 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
54 Laveson, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 19:19.09 Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
55 Fredriksen, Hannah JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 19:19.86 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
56 Brindza, Madelyn FR-1 John Carroll 19:21.06 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
57 Waters, Maria JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 19:26.89 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
58 Sagi, Maria FR-1 John Carroll 19:27.45 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
59 Hetrick, Kimberly FR-1 Bluffton 19:28.52 HCAC Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 17, 2018
60 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 19:30.13 OAC South Split Meet Jan 19, 2018
61 Trikeriotis, Sophie JR-3 Case Western 19:30.82 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
62 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 19:31.96 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
63 Grainger, Colleen JR-3 Ohio Northern 19:34.19 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
64 Phillips, Carmen SR-4 Mount Union 19:37.89 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
65 Solberg, Tommy FR-1 Denison 19:44.05 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
66 Hall, Chloe SO-2 Kenyon 19:46.92 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
67 Sutter, Danielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 19:49.00 George Glass Invitational Apr 7, 2018
68 Scott, Heidi FR-1 Oberlin 19:49.56 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
69 Colvin, Kathleen SO-2 Ohio Northern 19:50.18 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
70 Sullivan, Angie JR-3 Ohio Northern 19:51.00 Kenyon Classic Feb 17, 2018
71 Shaffer, Miranda JR-3 Heidelberg 19:54.26 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 30:24.89 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
2 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 31:23.01 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 31:51.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Frost, Dakota SO-2 Bluffton 31:55.41 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
5 Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 32:15.45 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
6 Martin, Ross SR-4 John Carroll 32:29.36 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
7 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 32:30.05 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Irwin, Nick SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 32:30.52 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
9 Hallgarth, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 32:33.77 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
10 Rodeheffer, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 32:40.30 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
11 Neura, Austin JR-3 Heidelberg 32:44.24 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 32:46.43 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Watters, Clayton SO-2 Denison 32:57.07 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
14 Reynoso, Jose FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 32:58.21 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
15 Wilson, Isaac SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 32:58.40 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
16 Kawalec, Jack SO-2 John Carroll 33:05.66 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
17 Feinknopf, Jackson JR-3 Wooster 33:06.46 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
18 Mahon, Spencer JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 33:07.19 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
19 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 33:09.27 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
20 Lyons, Kris SR-4 Bluffton 33:13.09 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
21 Eckert, Jonah JR-3 Bluffton 33:22.74 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
22 Brubacher, David SO-2 Oberlin 33:28.56 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
23 Iriye, Robert JR-3 Case Western 33:29.77 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
24 Krupp, Andrew FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 33:33.38 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
25 Thomas, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 33:42.27 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
26 Kropka, Casey JR-3 Mount Union 33:43.11 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
27 Ferrebee, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 33:45.66 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
28 Westcott, David JR-3 Wooster 33:49.72 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
29 Fox, Aaron SR-4 Capital 33:50.65 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
30 Klein, Michael SO-2 Case Western 34:06.55 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
31 Hemmelgarn, Aaren SR-4 Ohio Northern 34:07.70 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
32 McNutt, John JR-3 Ohio Northern 34:10.75 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
33 Frame, Daniel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 34:13.32 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
34 Stuckman, Grady FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 34:16.29 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
35 Rae, Miki SO-2 Wooster 34:28.54 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
36 Koenig, William SR-4 Wooster 34:40.98 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
37 Frey, Dom SR-4 Heidelberg 34:42.98 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
38 Marsh, Jared SO-2 Mount Union 34:56.33 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
39 Long, Nicholas SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 34:59.69 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
40 Radabaugh, Brett SR-4 Mount Union 35:01.95 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
41 Erwin, Cameron SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 35:05.42 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
42 Hojnacki, Daniel SR-4 Kenyon 35:16.75 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
43 Andrews, Tim FR-1 Case Western 35:23.92 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
44 Sirilla, Athanasius FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 35:39.97 Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
45 Todd, Jackson FR-1 Wooster 36:18.18 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
46 Franz, John FR-1 Muskingum 36:23.23 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
47 Honkomp, Ryan FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 36:32.41 Emory Invitational Mar 23, 2018
48 Daugherty, Jackson SO-2 Oberlin 36:35.57 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
49 Uchida, Hyuga JR-3 Wooster 36:37.69 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 35:49.65 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
2 House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 36:03.10 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
3 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 36:31.74 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
4 Baumann, Ashlie JR-3 Ohio Northern 37:07.95 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
5 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 37:31.84 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
6 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 37:41.80 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Lindemann, Madeline SO-2 Case Western 37:45.82 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
8 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 38:15.09 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 Fash, Anna JR-3 Denison 38:21.78 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
10 Reigle, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 38:32.05 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Matteson, Jennie JR-3 Bluffton 38:48.84 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
12 McAdams, Macy FR-1 Muskingum 39:02.40 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Westhoven, Hannah SR-4 Capital 39:10.16 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
14 Laveson, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 39:14.82 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
15 Ludwig, Andrea JR-3 Kenyon 39:22.56 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
16 Rinaldi, Nicole SR-4 Mount Union 39:28.53 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
17 Myers, Kristina JR-3 Ohio Northern 39:34.27 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
18 Kerwin, Rosie JR-3 Oberlin 39:38.30 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
19 Ridley, Sarah JR-3 Oberlin 39:45.49 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
20 Gornik, Lauren SR-4 John Carroll 39:45.84 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
21 Castro-Wehr, Joy SO-2 Oberlin 39:52.96 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
22 Meyers, Mackenzie JR-3 Capital 39:59.19 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
23 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 41:08.70 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
24 Fredriksen, Hannah JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 41:21.14 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
25 Davies, Susannah SR-4 Kenyon 41:33.25 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
26 Brady, Mia FR-1 Otterbein 41:48.80 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
27 Laskowski, Nicole SO-2 Mount Union 42:12.24 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
28 Culberg, Caitlin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 42:22.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
29 Sullivan, Angie JR-3 Ohio Northern 42:29.25 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
30 Colvin, Kathleen SO-2 Ohio Northern 42:32.56 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
31 Cox, Arie SO-2 Bluffton 42:34.51 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
32 Otte, Molina FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 42:34.62 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
33 Phillips, Carmen SR-4 Mount Union 42:57.36 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
34 Graham, Lyla SO-2 John Carroll 43:04.09 2018 Wash U Invite Mar 31, 2018
35 Scott, Heidi FR-1 Oberlin 43:18.66 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
36 Gilreath, Lizzy FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 43:25.12 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
37 Sucheck, Jessica JR-3 Heidelberg 43:44.23 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
38 Vaughn, Megan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 44:48.15 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
39 Kelsey, Michelle JR-3 Bluffton 46:32.49 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
40 Burns, Emma FR-1 Otterbein 48:00.85 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
41 Nagy, Hannah SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 48:10.58 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
42 Ferrero, Danielle FR-1 Otterbein 49:00.88 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
43 Allenson, Hannah SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 51:03.80 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

DIII All-Ohio   17.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Howard, Aamirah SO-2 Mount Union 14.93 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
2 Clary, Ryelee FR-1 Wittenberg 15.03 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
2 Spencer, Karrah FR-1 John Carroll 15.03 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
4 McIntosh, Melinda SO-2 Ohio Northern 15.66 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
5 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15.70 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
6 Ross, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 15.79 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
7 Quinter, Olivia SO-2 Capital 15.80 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
8 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 15.82 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
9 Hilt, Emily SO-2 Capital 15.87 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
9 Stocker, Sabrina FR-1 Mount Union 15.87 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Mayes, Niamani JR-3 Capital 15.95 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
12 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15.97 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
13 Piazza, Antonia SO-2 John Carroll 15.99 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
14 Nix, Jessica SR-4 Denison 16.07 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
14 McCluer, Sydney JR-3 Ohio Northern 16.07 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
16 Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 16.09 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
17 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 16.16 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
17 Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16.16 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
19 Burke, Emma SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.17 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
20 Campbell, Erica FR-1 Heidelberg 16.27 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
21 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 16.32 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
22 Blandine, Tori FR-1 Mount Union 16.33 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
23 Schoster, Anna SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 16.39 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
24 Carroll, Shannon JR-3 Case Western 16.45 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
25 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 16.51 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
25 Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 16.51 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
27 Rossi, Annie SO-2 Mount Union 16.56 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
28 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 16.58 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
29 Dungan, Abbey FR-1 Case Western 16.63 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
30 Rose, Ciera FR-1 Otterbein 16.82 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
31 Heebner, Maryellen JR-3 Case Western 16.88 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
32 Hermann, Emily SO-2 Case Western 17.08 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
33 Smith, Louisa FR-1 Muskingum 17.19 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
34 Ellyson, Emily SO-2 Muskingum 17.29 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018

110 Hurdles (Men)

DIII All-Ohio   16.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Plant, Mason SO-2 Mount Union 14.22 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 14.39 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi May 9, 2018
3 Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 14.62 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
4 Klopfenstein, Eric SO-2 Marietta 14.81 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi May 9, 2018
5 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 14.98 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15.02 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
7 Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15.15 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
8 Mlack, Grant SR-4 Case Western 15.20 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
9 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 15.27 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
10 Britt, Malik FR-1 Mount Union 15.35 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 15.43 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Farnbauch, Kyle JR-3 Wittenberg 15.43 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
13 Lloyd, Owen FR-1 Ohio Northern 15.48 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
14 Burnam, Miles JR-3 Otterbein 15.59 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
14 Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 15.59 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
16 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 15.64 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
17 Trezise, Mason SR-4 Capital 15.68 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Reed, Isaac JR-3 Denison 15.69 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
19 Becker, Robby SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15.71 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 Francis, Jermaine SO-2 Mount Union 15.77 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 O'Neal, Marcus SO-2 Wittenberg 15.88 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 23, 2018
22 Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 15.92 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
23 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 15.97 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
24 White, Adam FR-1 Mount Union 16.01 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
25 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 16.07 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
26 Briggs, Darrell SR-4 Muskingum 16.17 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
27 Jones, Anthony JR-3 Marietta 16.23 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
28 Milem, Mitchell SO-2 Mount Union 16.27 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
29 Bachinski, Garrin SO-2 Wittenberg 16.30 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
30 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 16.35 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
30 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 16.35 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
32 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 16.50 North Coast AC Combined Events Apr 28, 2018
33 Koch, Aaron SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 16.52 Wittenberg Tiger Invitational Mar 30, 2018
34 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 16.56 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
35 Webb, Mitchell SO-2 Case Western 16.57 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
36 Stark, Drew JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 16.60 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
37 Butler, Jordan FR-1 Case Western 16.66 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
38 McDonnell, Hunter SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 16.80 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018

400 Hurdles (Men)

DIII All-Ohio   1:00.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 51.82 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 52.63 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse Owens Track Classic Apr 20, 2018
3 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 53.29 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
4 Beucler, Kenny JR-3 Heidelberg 54.10 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
5 Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 54.44 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
6 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 54.47 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
7 Iannetta, John JR-3 John Carroll 55.15 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
8 Ross, Josiah JR-3 Mount Union 55.16 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
9 Mlack, Grant SR-4 Case Western 55.20 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
10 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 55.47 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
11 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 55.49 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 55.65 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Farnbauch, Kyle JR-3 Wittenberg 55.77 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
14 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 55.79 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
15 Trezise, Mason SR-4 Capital 55.80 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
16 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 56.12 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
17 Milem, Mitchell SO-2 Mount Union 56.56 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
18 Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 56.62 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
18 Phillips, Isaac FR-1 Mount Union 56.62 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Emert, Brandon SR-4 Ohio Northern 56.99 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
21 McDonnell, Hunter SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 57.06 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Ruddy, Jack SO-2 Denison 57.76 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
23 McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 57.83 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
24 Koch, Aaron SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 58.03 MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
25 Stark, Drew JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 58.44 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
26 Jones, Anthony JR-3 Marietta 58.46 Don Frail Invitational Apr 21, 2018
27 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 58.59 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
28 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 58.60 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Griffith, Ethan FR-1 Mount Union 58.99 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
30 Slusser, Jhett FR-1 Ohio Northern 59.13 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
31 Webb, Mitchell SO-2 Case Western 59.19 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
32 Moran, Donovin FR-1 Ohio Northern 59.22 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
33 Haling, Jonathan SO-2 Case Western 59.24 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
34 Bachinski, Garrin SO-2 Wittenberg 59.55 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
35 Jenkins, Sam SO-2 Case Western 59.77 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
36 Kendrick, Noah SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 59.82 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
37 Salcido, Victor FR-1 Oberlin 1:00.42 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

DIII All-Ohio   1:13.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 59.34 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 1:04.30 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
3 Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 1:04.54 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
4 Howard, Aamirah SO-2 Mount Union 1:05.10 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
5 Fisher, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:05.12 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
6 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.30 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
7 Burke, Emma SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 1:05.54 2018 Kentucky Relays May 5, 2018
8 Harvey, Emma SR-4 John Carroll 1:05.90 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
9 Arthur, Carlynn SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1:06.19 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Swisher, Jessica SR-4 John Carroll 1:06.25 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Piazza, Antonia SO-2 John Carroll 1:06.27 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 Higgins, Julia JR-3 Wooster 1:06.31 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
13 McIntosh, Melinda SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:06.53 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
14 Kloster, Marie-Louise SR-4 Case Western 1:06.87 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
15 Blandine, Tori FR-1 Mount Union 1:07.14 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
16 Mayes, Niamani JR-3 Capital 1:07.16 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
17 Barnhisel, Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 1:07.55 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
18 Schmidt, Alainna JR-3 John Carroll 1:07.72 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
19 Ross, Erin FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:07.77 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
20 Rossi, Annie SO-2 Mount Union 1:07.84 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
21 Quinter, Olivia SO-2 Capital 1:07.86 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
22 Snyder, Alexis JR-3 Otterbein 1:08.47 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
23 McCluer, Sydney JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:08.57 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
24 Campbell, Erica FR-1 Heidelberg 1:08.69 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
25 Hermann, Emily SO-2 Case Western 1:08.95 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
26 McNeer, Caroline FR-1 Kenyon 1:09.11 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
27 Lunde, Janelle SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:09.17 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
28 Impara, Christine SO-2 Oberlin 1:09.20 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
29 Doane, Jillian SO-2 Oberlin 1:09.73 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
30 Kimberly, Emma FR-1 Otterbein 1:10.54 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
31 Reidlinger, Cloie FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:10.69 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
32 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:11.00 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
33 Chandler, Sydney SO-2 Denison 1:11.11 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
34 Loetz, Megan SR-4 Mount Union 1:12.72 Walsh Cavaliers Invitational Apr 13, 2018
35 Naylor, Tatum SO-2 Case Western 1:12.95 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
36 Heebner, Maryellen JR-3 Case Western 1:13.24 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
37 Copley, Jena FR-1 Wooster 1:13.32 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

DIII All-Ohio   10:27.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kellogg, Ian JR-3 Otterbein 9:10.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 9:13.77 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
3 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:14.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
4 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 9:15.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
5 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9:16.57 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
6 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 9:30.86 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Westcott, David JR-3 Wooster 9:34.21 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
8 Whitman, Ben SR-4 Case Western 9:43.96 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
9 Long, Nicholas SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 9:45.13 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
10 Blundell, Dima FR-1 Case Western 9:46.81 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
11 Zimmerman, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 9:48.27 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 Sutter, Travis FR-1 Ohio Northern 9:48.36 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
13 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 9:49.49 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
14 Kozlowski, Michael SR-4 John Carroll 9:50.70 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
15 Colon, Joe SR-4 Mount Union 9:55.99 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
16 Menear, Ty SR-4 Mount Union 9:56.36 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
17 Hamed, Ahmed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9:58.44 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
18 White, Jimmy SR-4 John Carroll 9:58.92 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
19 Vipperman, Seth SO-2 Otterbein 10:00.11 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
20 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10:00.75 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
21 Roberts, Spencer FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10:01.56 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
22 Kuntz, Isaac SR-4 Heidelberg 10:02.60 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
23 Gulick, Connor SO-2 Bluffton 10:02.80 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
24 Queener, Josh SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10:04.04 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
25 Snabes, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 10:09.16 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
26 Shelton, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:10.40 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
27 Lewis, Alex FR-1 Otterbein 10:15.77 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Parker, Ian JR-3 Case Western 10:16.51 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
29 Bach, Theo SR-4 Mount Union 10:17.19 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
30 Velazquez, Archie FR-1 Oberlin 10:20.06 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
31 Pachar, Jersson SR-4 Wittenberg 10:21.87 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
32 Thomas, Nick SR-4 Mount Union 10:26.18 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

DIII All-Ohio   13:20.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kulpins, Danielle SR-4 Case Western 10:40.17 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
2 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 10:55.64 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
3 Durisin, Katie FR-1 Mount Union 11:02.87 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
4 Schillero, Cassie SR-4 John Carroll 11:10.53 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
5 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 11:15.16 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
6 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 11:16.65 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
7 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 11:22.17 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Sutter, Danielle SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:33.36 North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet May 10, 2018
9 Weiland, Madeleine JR-3 Oberlin 11:46.16 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
10 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 11:47.45 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
11 Meyers, Mackenzie JR-3 Capital 11:53.74 49er Classic Mar 15, 2018
12 Hunt, Molly SR-4 Kenyon 11:54.52 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
13 Hajek, Crystal SR-4 John Carroll 11:57.18 Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
14 Kelley, Morgan FR-1 John Carroll 12:03.79 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
15 Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 12:07.53 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
16 Johnson, Cortney FR-1 Kenyon 12:09.07 Wooster Invitational Mar 30, 2018
17 Williams, Bernadette FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12:10.30 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
18 Bentler, Colleen SR-4 Mount Union 12:25.44 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
19 Giannuzzi, Cara FR-1 Case Western 12:27.72 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
20 Flanagan, Beth FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12:28.64 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
21 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12:29.57 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
22 Shaffer, Miranda JR-3 Heidelberg 12:31.61 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
23 Savini, Lorenza FR-1 Otterbein 12:31.76 Otterbein Twilight Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Vestal, Kylie FR-1 Ohio Northern 12:32.83 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
25 Plunkett, Claire SR-4 Case Western 12:35.88 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
26 Knapp, Victoria FR-1 Oberlin 12:37.34 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
27 Watts, Mary FR-1 Otterbein 12:41.57 Otterbein April Fools Invitational Mar 30, 2018
28 Otte, Molina FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12:45.48 Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018
29 Kohler, Ellie FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 12:46.79 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
30 Dixon, Megan SR-4 Marietta 12:52.85 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
31 Ames, Keely JR-3 Muskingum 12:52.87 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
32 Carver, Emmalee JR-3 Mount Union 12:59.14 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
33 Erickson, Kate SR-4 Case Western 13:02.90 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
34 Dascani, Jordan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 13:09.00 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
35 Helmke, Allison SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 13:13.51 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018
36 Rodriguez, Taylor JR-3 Heidelberg 13:17.03 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
37 Kemerer, Grace FR-1 Case Western 13:18.94 (2000) Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
38 Beaver, Reaghan FR-1 Wooster 13:19.04 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
39 Shumate, Elizabeth SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 13:19.43 Wilmington College Invitational Apr 7, 2018

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 John Carroll 40.66 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Mount Union 41.07 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
3 Ohio Wesleyan 41.79 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
4 Wittenberg 42.38 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
5 Case Western 43.10 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
6 Oberlin 43.24 Bob Khan Invitational Apr 7, 2018
7 Otterbein 43.39 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
8 Capital 43.41 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
9 Baldwin Wallace 43.54 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Wilmington (Ohio) 43.56 MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
11 Bluffton 43.70 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
12 Heidelberg 43.75 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
13 Ohio Northern 44.21 2018 Polar Bear Invite Apr 20, 2018
14 Kenyon 44.30 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Wooster 44.33 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
16 Denison 44.40 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
17 Defiance 44.45 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
18 Mount St. Joseph 44.67 Hanover Invitational Mar 31, 2018
19 Franciscan (Ohio) 45.66 Westminster Invitational 2018 Apr 14, 2018
20 Muskingum 45.80 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mount Union 3:08.10 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Heidelberg 3:17.53 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
3 John Carroll 3:19.93 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
4 Case Western 3:20.22 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
5 Oberlin 3:21.63 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
6 Ohio Wesleyan 3:23.26 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
7 Wittenberg 3:23.27 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
8 Ohio Northern 3:23.81 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
9 Otterbein 3:25.11 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
10 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:25.31 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
11 Capital 3:26.07 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
12 Kenyon 3:27.25 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
13 Wooster 3:27.85 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
14 Denison 3:28.25 Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
15 Baldwin Wallace 3:29.58 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
16 Bluffton 3:30.94 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
17 Mount St. Joseph 3:31.38 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
18 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:32.13 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Muskingum 3:35.78 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
20 Defiance 3:37.87 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ohio Northern 3:51.22 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 John Carroll 3:53.58 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
3 Mount Union 3:58.60 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
4 Otterbein 3:59.37 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
5 Oberlin 4:01.71 Winthrop Adidas University Invitational Mar 22, 2018
6 Ohio Wesleyan 4:02.40 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
7 Heidelberg 4:03.65 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
8 Capital 4:04.12 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
9 Kenyon 4:05.22 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
10 Wittenberg 4:07.43 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 4, 2018
11 Case Western 4:07.92 The Battle for the Obelisk Jan 27, 2018
12 Baldwin Wallace 4:11.98 49th Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 21, 2018
13 Wooster 4:12.22 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
14 Mount St. Joseph 4:16.10 MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
15 Denison 4:16.48 Kenyon Spring Invitational Apr 21, 2018
16 Wilmington (Ohio) 4:21.04 MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018
17 Bluffton 4:24.77 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
18 Defiance 4:28.17 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2018
19 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:34.08 Colonial States AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Muskingum 4:38.16 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2018

High Jump (Men)

DIII All-Ohio   1.83m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Truss, Antone SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 2.10m 6' 10.75" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
2 Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 2.04m 6' 8.25" 2018 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 2, 2018
3 Hershberger, Evan FR-1 Mount Union 2.02m 6' 7.5" 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
4 Sibila, Alex SR-4 Ohio Northern 2.01m 6' 7" NCC Gregory Final Qualifier May 16, 2018
4 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2.01m 6' 7" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
4 Petrecca, Jack JR-3 Wooster 2.01m 6' 7" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
7 Hiatt, Jordan FR-1 Mount Union 2.00m 6' 6.75" Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
8 Jackson, Vince FR-1 Defiance 1.98m 6' 6" Defiance College Invitational 2018 Jan 27, 2018
8 Weidner, Blake SR-4 Muskingum 1.98m 6' 6" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
10 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 1.97m 6' 5.5" OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Slack, Tanner FR-1 Mount Union 1.96m 6' 5" Univ. of Akron - Campbell/Wright Open May 4, 2018
12 Fleming, Ryan SO-2 Denison 1.95m 6' 4.75" Denison Big Red Invitational Apr 27, 2018
13 Butler, Jordan FR-1 Case Western 1.93m 6' 4" Amy Adams Memorial 2018 Mar 23, 2018
13 Wallace, Jordan JR-3 Muskingum 1.93m 6' 4" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
15 Seman, John JR-3 Capital 1.91m 6' 3.25" OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Edwards, Ryan SO-2 Heidelberg 1.91m 6' 3.25" DIII All-Ohio Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2018
15 Fletcher, Kai FR-1 Case Western 1.91m 6' 3.25" Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
18 Morton, Tayvone JR-3 Wittenberg 1.90m 6' 2.75" Mount Union Toy Drive Invite Dec 2, 2017
18 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 1.90m 6' 2.75" Emory Classic Mar 30, 2018
20 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 1.88m 6' 2" 2018 Polar Bear Final Qualifier and Multi Mar 2, 2018
21 Hill, Elijah SO-2 Mount Union 1.86m 6' 1.25" Mount Union Tune-Up (College Meet-No HS) Feb 17, 2018
22 Constanzo, Anthony FR-1 Mount Union 1.85m 6' 0.75" OAC North Split Jan 19, 2018
22 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 1.85m 6' 0.75" The Battle for the Obelisk Jan 27, 2018
22 Onderisin, Nate FR-1 Heidelberg 1.85m 6' 0.75" Michigan - Silverston Invitational Feb 16, 2018
25 McDonnell, Hunter SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1.83m 6' 0" Bethany College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
25 Willow, Nathan FR-1 Bluffton 1.83m 6' 0" Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye Invitational Apr 6, 2018
25 Myers, Colin FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 1.83m 6' 0" MSJ INVITATIONAL Apr 21, 2018

High Jump (Women)

DIII All-Ohio   1.50m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.74m 5' 8.5" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Pullins, Laura FR-1 Marietta 1.68m 5' 6" Hillsdale "Last-Chance" Classic w/ Multi May 9, 2018
3 Webster, Carolyn JR-3 Wooster 1.66m 5' 5.25" North Coast AC Championships Mar 2, 2018
3 Hall, Hannah SR-4 Denison 1.66m 5' 5.25" BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2018
3 Hipp, Olivia SR-4 Heidelberg 1.66m 5' 5.25" OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Moore, Tiffany SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.65m 5' 5" DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 14, 2018
7 Ellyson, Emily SO-2 Muskingum 1.63m 5' 4.25" OAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Graham, Chelbi SO-2 John Carroll 1.61m 5' 3.25" Mount Union Homon Invitational Apr 7, 2018