Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
SLIAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
SLIAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
SLIAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
SLIAC Indoor Performance List (2021)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
SLIAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
SLIAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Eureka
Fontbonne
Greenville
Principia
Spalding
Webster
Westminster (Mo.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Carly (F) - Greenville
Abouchar, Sarah (F) - Principia
Adhikari, Tara (F) - Principia
Aguilar Adan, Jessica (F) - Webster
Aimone, Collin (M) - Eureka
Aleman, Josh (M) - Principia
Anello, Brianna (F) - Greenville
Ansumana, Jon (M) - Principia
Badger, Bailey (F) - Webster
Bandimere, Adam (M) - Greenville
Bay, Emily (F) - Fontbonne
Bent, Taylor (F) - Spalding
Benton, Jordan (M) - Webster
Bettag, Parker (M) - Spalding
Bowen, James (M) - Eureka
Bremer, Jonathan (M) - Greenville
Brewer, Savannah (F) - Webster
Brittian, Will (M) - Spalding
Brown, Brandon (M) - Webster
Brown, Madison (F) - Webster
Brubaker, Ashleigh (F) - Greenville
Buckner, Andrew (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Bueno, Valentina (F) - Principia
Burns, Gabriella (F) - Principia
Cantrell, Damien (M) - Greenville
Carlson, Hunter (M) - Eureka
Carpenter, Dontrell (M) - Webster
Carter, Corey (M) - Principia
Carter, Tayler (M) - Webster
Casey, Jacob (M) - Greenville
Cassidy, Jeff (M) - Spalding
Charlton, Brett (M) - Eureka
Chris, Hronek (M) - Principia
Clemons, Caleb (M) - Webster
Coday, Colleen (F) - Webster
Colarossi, Dean (M) - Principia
Coleman, Lauren (F) - Webster
Craig, Kylar (F) - Greenville
Cunningham, Deb (F) - Greenville
Daniel, Mackenze (F) - Fontbonne
Davidson-Brooks, Jakara (F) - Webster
Desir, Donalda (F) - Webster
DeWeese, Abigail (F) - Principia
Dir, Noah (M) - Greenville
Dixon, Jacob (M) - Fontbonne
Doiron, Lucas (M) - Greenville
Dolbert, Coale (M) - Webster
Donovan, Abram (M) - Webster
Dudley, Austin (M) - Webster
Elking, Joey (M) - Webster
Ellington, Jake (M) - Spalding
Epley, Jack (M) - Greenville
Estes, Shirley (F) - Greenville
Feldewert, Alyssa (F) - Webster
Fink, Alex (M) - Greenville
Fisher, Kai (M) - Principia
Flynn, Riley (M) - Webster
Fowler, Damon (M) - Webster
Fowler, Jayda (F) - Greenville
Freyling, Nathan (M) - Webster
Fundora , Minnell (F) - Webster
Gahafan, Tselem (F) - Spalding
Gallagher, Justin (M) - Spalding
Garcia, Erick (M) - Greenville
Gill, Mitchell (M) - Principia
Gillespie, Emily (F) - Principia
Goble, Samantha (F) - Spalding
Goebel, Cameron (M) - Spalding
Goergen, Holly (F) - Webster
Goessler , Kyle (M) - Webster
Goodenow, Johnathon (M) - Greenville
Goodyear, Brooke (F) - Greenville
Goodyear, Dylan (M) - Greenville
Gosser, Colleen (F) - Fontbonne
Gosser, Katie (F) - Fontbonne
Graydon, Donovan (M) - Greenville
Green, Connor (M) - Spalding
Green, Miranda (F) - Webster
Griffin, Brittney (F) - Webster
Gross, Carson (M) - Webster
Grunau, Caleb (M) - Greenville
Hadfield, Noah (M) - Spalding
Hall, Samara (F) - Webster
Hamilton, Kelsey (F) - Spalding
Hanna, Rachel (F) - Greenville
Harfst, Ashley (F) - Eureka
Hartin, Gabbie (F) - Greenville
Hartmann, Brian (M) - Webster
Hasselbusch, Emily (F) - Greenville
Hathaway, Sophia (F) - Principia
Heath, Elsa (F) - Principia
Heinbaugh, Quinn (M) - Principia
Hendson, Brendon (M) - Spalding
Hightower, Johnae (F) - Webster
Holt, Mahari (M) - Greenville
Hooten, Mitchell (M) - Greenville
Horton, Dazhee (M) - Eureka
Howard, Taylor (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Hughes, Matt (M) - Greenville
Hummel, Elliot (M) - Principia
Hutson, Elena (F) - Webster
Idleburg, Christopher (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Illig, Meghan (F) - Webster
Jackson, Ashia (F) - Webster
Jones, Desiree (F) - Webster
Jones, Jaylah (F) - Fontbonne
Jones, Vanessa (F) - Webster
Joseph, Davian (M) - Webster
Kaden, Jordan (M) - Webster
Kagali, Theo (M) - Principia
Keller, Samuel (M) - Principia
Kessinger, Collin (M) - Greenville
Kimes, Tyler (M) - Greenville
King, Brent (M) - Greenville
Koegel, Robert (M) - Webster
Kruse, Lia (F) - Greenville
Kuse, Josh (M) - Eureka
Kuykendall, Jessica (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
Labitska, Joseph (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Lamb, Russell (M) - Greenville
Lamont, Alex (M) - Eureka
Lee, Juwan (M) - Fontbonne
Lesko, Ava (F) - Principia
Leslie, Afton (F) - Principia
Linthicum, Kalleigh (F) - Webster
Lynch, Nick (M) - Principia
Macias, Elijah (M) - Webster
Madison, Jalen (M) - Fontbonne
Maloney, Savannah (F) - Greenville
Mangold, John (M) - Greenville
Marr, Brianna (F) - Spalding
Martin, David (M) - Greenville
Martin, John (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Matecki, Kathleen (F) - Webster
Mathews, Kait (F) - Greenville
Mathisen, Marlaina (F) - Principia
Matthiesen, Zach (M) - Principia
McCaul, Shannon (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
McCaul, Shannon (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
McCummings, Dante (M) - Webster
McGee, Chris (M) - Greenville
McKee, Megan (F) - Greenville
Mejia, Jose (M) - Webster
Mendoza, Luis (M) - Webster
Miller, Annaliese (F) - Eureka
Miller, Caitlin (F) - Eureka
Mitchell, Cameron (M) - Spalding
Mitchell, Greg (M) - Greenville
Mitic , Dimitrije (M) - Webster
Modica-Robinson, Akeen (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Montgomery, Clinton (M) - Greenville
Montgomery, Shaun (M) - Spalding
Moore, Sierra (F) - Fontbonne
Murray, Greih (M) - Fontbonne
Neal, Bobby (M) - Greenville
Nesbit, Kori (F) - Greenville
Niebrugge, Monica (F) - Greenville
Niswonger, Dylon (M) - Greenville
Noll, Sheridan (F) - Greenville
Nwajei, Gregory (M) - Greenville
Oscar, Steven (M) - Greenville
Ott, Abe (M) - Principia
Ouellette, Madison (F) - Principia
Overmyer, Lucas (M) - Spalding
Papez, Victoria (F) - Greenville
Parks, Sarah (F) - Greenville
Perry, Ben (M) - Greenville
Peterson, Konrad (M) - Principia
Phibbs, Jessica (F) - Webster
Phillips, Kelsey (F) - Spalding
Pierce, Allegra (F) - Principia
Pierce, Jackson (M) - Greenville
Porter, Sydney (F) - Greenville
Potts, Nathan (M) - Greenville
Price, Brandon (M) - Spalding
Puduski, Chris (M) - Principia
Puduski, Courtney (F) - Principia
Rackers, Kole (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Radojkovic, Vladmir (M) - Webster
Radtke, Maurice (M) - Greenville
Rhoads, Sarah (F) - Fontbonne
Ridenhour, Jacob (M) - Webster
Robbins, Ryan (M) - Webster
Robinson, Brandyn (M) - Webster
Ruiz Del Arbol, Michael (M) - Webster
Ruiz, Benny (M) - Spalding
Salmond, Di'Mond (M) - Greenville
Schramm, Megan (F) - Webster
Scott, Keyron (M) - Greenville
Sellenriek, Brian (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Sharp, Andrew (M) - Greenville
Sheldon, Kayla (F) - Fontbonne
Shelton, Jaylen (M) - Greenville
Sherman, Marie (F) - Principia
Smercina, Zachary (M) - Webster
Smith, Javion (M) - Greenville
Souvannarath, Joseph (M) - Webster
Sowers, Meredith (F) - Webster
Spivey, Claudia (F) - Spalding
Staley, Jessica (F) - Greenville
Stevens, Mason (M) - Webster
Stolzer, Abbie (F) - Webster
Stubbs, Bradley (M) - Greenville
Stutzman, Rachel (F) - Greenville
Suiters, Katie (F) - Spalding
Sutherlin, Kidd (M) - Westminster (Mo.)
Swindell, Shawn (M) - Webster
Swinson, Tawon (M) - Greenville
Talbott, MiKayla (F) - Spalding
Tarplin, Justin (M) - Webster
Tate, Marideth (F) - Greenville
Teoli, Johnathan (M) - Greenville
Teson, Emma (F) - Webster
Tregoning, Amelia (F) - Fontbonne
Tucker, Taylor (F) - Greenville
Wagner, Austin (M) - Webster
Walls, Deion (M) - Spalding
Washington, LC (M) - Greenville
Weppler, Leeann (F) - Spalding
Wheat, Jeremiah (M) - Spalding
White, Corbin (M) - Webster
Williams, Amaryha (F) - Webster
Wilson, Quinn (M) - Fontbonne
Yates, Hayden (M) - Fontbonne
York, James (M) - Webster
Zuroweste, Kjia (F) - Westminster (Mo.)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carter, Corey
FR-1
Principia
10.64
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.4
3
Gross, Carson
FR-1
Webster
11.03
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
0.2
4
Robinson, Brandyn
JR-3
Webster
11.06
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
1.3
4
Charlton, Brett
SO-2
Eureka
11.06
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.7
7
Clemons, Caleb
JR-3
Webster
11.15
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.7
8
Holt, Mahari
SO-2
Greenville
11.36
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.5
9
Wheat, Jeremiah
FR-1
Spalding
11.48
2018 WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 6, 2018
3.8
10
Stubbs, Bradley
JR-3
Greenville
11.49
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
+0.0
10
Walls, Deion
JR-3
Spalding
11.49
2018 WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 6, 2018
3.8
13
Scott, Keyron
FR-1
Greenville
11.59
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.1
14
Salmond, Di'Mond
FR-1
Greenville
11.61
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.4
15
Ruiz, Benny
FR-1
Spalding
11.76
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
0.5
16
Keller, Samuel
FR-1
Principia
11.79
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.4
17
Hughes, Matt
SR-4
Greenville
11.80
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
+0.0
18
Aleman, Josh
FR-1
Principia
11.82
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.1
19
Graydon, Donovan
FR-1
Greenville
11.84
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.8
21
Stevens, Mason
SR-4
Webster
12.14
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
1.1
22
Goebel, Cameron
JR-3
Spalding
12.18
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.7
23
McCummings, Dante
SO-2
Webster
12.27
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.7
24
Buckner, Andrew
FR-1
Westminster (Mo.)
12.58
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
3.5
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tucker, Taylor
FR-1
Greenville
12.72
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.5
2
Desir, Donalda
SR-4
Webster
12.88
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.3
3
Davidson-Brooks, Jakara
SO-2
Webster
12.99
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.5
4
Griffin, Brittney
SO-2
Webster
13.02
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.5
5
Staley, Jessica
FR-1
Greenville
13.05
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
+0.0
6
Hamilton, Kelsey
JR-3
Spalding
13.07
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.5
7
Hightower, Johnae
FR-1
Webster
13.37
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.3
8
Weppler, Leeann
FR-1
Spalding
13.58
2018 WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 6, 2018
3.0
9
Jones, Desiree
FR-1
Webster
13.70
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
4.4
10
Jones, Vanessa
FR-1
Webster
13.90
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
+0.0
11
Hartin, Gabbie
SO-2
Greenville
14.06
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
1.7
12
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
14.40
MSJ INVITATIONAL
Apr 21, 2018
0.5
15
Bueno, Valentina
SO-2
Principia
14.76
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
1.1
16
Sheldon, Kayla
SO-2
Fontbonne
14.98
'Southern Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
-1.4
17
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
15.08
'Southern Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
-1.4
18
Mathisen, Marlaina
FR-1
Principia
15.30
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.8
19
Hutson, Elena
FR-1
Webster
15.35
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
+0.0
20
DeWeese, Abigail
FR-1
Principia
17.26
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
1.1
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carter, Corey
FR-1
Principia
21.51
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.5
2
Robinson, Brandyn
JR-3
Webster
22.25
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
+0.0
4
Charlton, Brett
SO-2
Eureka
22.29
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.4
5
Ridenhour, Jacob
FR-1
Webster
22.51
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
1.6
6
Gross, Carson
FR-1
Webster
22.53
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
1.1
8
Fink, Alex
FR-1
Greenville
22.95
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
1.7
9
Goessler , Kyle
SO-2
Webster
23.27
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
1.4
10
Scott, Keyron
FR-1
Greenville
23.42
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
2.5
11
Oscar, Steven
SO-2
Greenville
23.49
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
-0.2
12
Walls, Deion
JR-3
Spalding
23.66
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
0.7
13
Mejia, Jose
SO-2
Webster
23.67
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
+0.0
14
Keller, Samuel
FR-1
Principia
23.80
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.7
15
Lamb, Russell
SO-2
Greenville
23.84
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
1.5
16
Pierce, Jackson
SO-2
Greenville
23.88
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-0.6
17
Aleman, Josh
FR-1
Principia
23.92
The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama
Mar 23, 2018
3.2
18
Wheat, Jeremiah
FR-1
Spalding
23.95
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
+0.0
19
Souvannarath, Joseph
FR-1
Webster
24.03
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
1.0
20
Stubbs, Bradley
JR-3
Greenville
24.10
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
-0.2
21
Ruiz, Benny
FR-1
Spalding
24.12
2018 Kentucky Relays
May 5, 2018
-0.2
22
Mendoza, Luis
FR-1
Webster
24.13
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
1.6
23
Smercina, Zachary
SR-4
Webster
24.20
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.3
24
Rackers, Kole
JR-3
Westminster (Mo.)
24.45
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
+0.0
24
Salmond, Di'Mond
FR-1
Greenville
24.45
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
-0.5
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Desir, Donalda
SR-4
Webster
26.17
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
1.0
3
Illig, Meghan
SR-4
Webster
26.77
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.4
5
Staley, Jessica
FR-1
Greenville
27.11
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
-0.2
6
Davidson-Brooks, Jakara
SO-2
Webster
27.28
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
-0.4
7
Hamilton, Kelsey
JR-3
Spalding
27.81
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
+0.0
8
Fowler, Jayda
JR-3
Greenville
27.86
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.7
9
Griffin, Brittney
SO-2
Webster
28.02
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.7
10
Weppler, Leeann
FR-1
Spalding
28.13
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
1.0
11
Jones, Vanessa
FR-1
Webster
28.18
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
1.6
12
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
28.41
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
1.7
13
Marr, Brianna
FR-1
Spalding
29.10
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
-1.7
14
Teson, Emma
SO-2
Webster
29.51
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
1.6
16
Bueno, Valentina
SO-2
Principia
30.17
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.3
18
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
30.57
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
2.0
19
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
30.68
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
1.7
20
Sheldon, Kayla
SO-2
Fontbonne
31.14
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-2.0
21
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
31.39
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
1.6
22
Mathisen, Marlaina
FR-1
Principia
31.99
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
-0.3
23
Puduski, Courtney
SO-2
Principia
32.35
The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama
Mar 23, 2018
2.0
24
Hutson, Elena
FR-1
Webster
32.68
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
1.7
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sharp, Andrew
SR-4
Greenville
49.48
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
2
Fink, Alex
FR-1
Greenville
49.95
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
3
Gill, Mitchell
FR-1
Principia
50.07
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Ansumana, Jon
JR-3
Principia
50.26
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
5
Kaden, Jordan
SR-4
Webster
50.30
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
6
Robinson, Brandyn
JR-3
Webster
50.51
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
7
Hughes, Matt
SR-4
Greenville
51.18
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
8
Pierce, Jackson
SO-2
Greenville
51.39
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
10
Mendoza, Luis
FR-1
Webster
51.61
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
11
Heinbaugh, Quinn
SO-2
Principia
52.18
The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama
Mar 23, 2018
12
Green, Connor
FR-1
Spalding
52.21
2018 WKU Hilltopper Relays
Apr 6, 2018
13
McGee, Chris
SO-2
Greenville
52.65
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
15
Rackers, Kole
JR-3
Westminster (Mo.)
52.88
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
16
Aimone, Collin
SR-4
Eureka
53.13
2018 Cougar Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
17
Aleman, Josh
FR-1
Principia
53.20
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
18
Smercina, Zachary
SR-4
Webster
53.48
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
19
Kimes, Tyler
SO-2
Greenville
53.61
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
20
Goessler , Kyle
SO-2
Webster
54.85
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
21
Bowen, James
FR-1
Eureka
55.87
2018 Cougar Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
22
Swindell, Shawn
JR-3
Webster
57.40
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
23
Swinson, Tawon
FR-1
Greenville
58.41
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
24
Peterson, Konrad
JR-3
Principia
59.51
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
25
Lee, Juwan
JR-3
Fontbonne
1:00.53
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Desir, Donalda
SR-4
Webster
59.92
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
2
Illig, Meghan
SR-4
Webster
1:00.40
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
4
Howard, Taylor
SR-4
Westminster (Mo.)
1:03.01
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
5
Tucker, Taylor
FR-1
Greenville
1:04.59
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
6
Fowler, Jayda
JR-3
Greenville
1:04.81
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
7
Teson, Emma
SO-2
Webster
1:05.09
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
8
Marr, Brianna
FR-1
Spalding
1:05.29
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
9
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
1:09.44
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
10
Sheldon, Kayla
SO-2
Fontbonne
1:10.64
'Southern Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
11
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
1:12.11
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
12
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
1:16.49
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sharp, Andrew
SR-4
Greenville
1:49.79
2018 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 4, 2018
2
Potts, Nathan
SR-4
Greenville
1:51.70
2018 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 4, 2018
3
Shelton, Jaylen
SR-4
Greenville
1:54.89
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Matthiesen, Zach
SR-4
Principia
1:56.54
The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama
Mar 23, 2018
5
Mangold, John
JR-3
Greenville
1:57.21
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
6
Kessinger, Collin
FR-1
Greenville
1:59.26
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
8
Ott, Abe
SO-2
Principia
2:01.09
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
9
Green, Connor
FR-1
Spalding
2:02.49
Hanover Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
10
Heinbaugh, Quinn
SO-2
Principia
2:03.26
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
11
Carpenter, Dontrell
SR-4
Webster
2:03.59
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
12
Ruiz Del Arbol, Michael
FR-1
Webster
2:03.65
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
13
Stevens, Mason
SR-4
Webster
2:04.25
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
14
Chris, Hronek
JR-3
Principia
2:04.50
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
15
Bowen, James
FR-1
Eureka
2:06.05
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
16
Price, Brandon
SR-4
Spalding
2:06.58
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
17
Gallagher, Justin
SR-4
Spalding
2:06.59
2018 Kentucky Relays
May 5, 2018
18
Overmyer, Lucas
JR-3
Spalding
2:07.33
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
19
White, Corbin
FR-1
Webster
2:07.77
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
20
Hartmann, Brian
SO-2
Webster
2:08.65
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
21
Swindell, Shawn
JR-3
Webster
2:09.73
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
22
Brown, Brandon
SR-4
Webster
2:10.63
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
23
Dudley, Austin
SR-4
Webster
2:11.90
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
24
Carlson, Hunter
SO-2
Eureka
2:12.29
Benedictine Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
25
Dir, Noah
SO-2
Greenville
2:12.72
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sowers, Meredith
SO-2
Webster
2:16.60
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
3
Kruse, Lia
SR-4
Greenville
2:28.87
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
5
Noll, Sheridan
JR-3
Greenville
2:32.73
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
6
Leslie, Afton
FR-1
Principia
2:33.58
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
7
Brewer, Savannah
SO-2
Webster
2:35.66
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
8
Craig, Kylar
SO-2
Greenville
2:38.96
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
9
Marr, Brianna
FR-1
Spalding
2:39.02
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
10
McKee, Megan
SR-4
Greenville
2:39.05
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
11
Coleman, Lauren
FR-1
Webster
2:40.27
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
12
Mathews, Kait
FR-1
Greenville
2:42.78
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
13
Sheldon, Kayla
SO-2
Fontbonne
2:43.43
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
14
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
2:44.40
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
15
Phibbs, Jessica
SO-2
Webster
2:47.68
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
16
Nesbit, Kori
SO-2
Greenville
2:54.14
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
17
Aguilar Adan, Jessica
JR-3
Webster
2:54.28
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
18
Schramm, Megan
SO-2
Webster
2:55.05
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
19
Anello, Brianna
SO-2
Greenville
2:55.65
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
20
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
2:56.70
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
21
Heath, Elsa
SO-2
Principia
2:58.63
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
22
Burns, Gabriella
SR-4
Principia
2:58.70
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
23
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
2:58.90
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
24
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
3:18.57
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mangold, John
JR-3
Greenville
3:51.30
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
2
Matthiesen, Zach
SR-4
Principia
3:54.82
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
3
Potts, Nathan
SR-4
Greenville
3:57.44
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
4
Shelton, Jaylen
SR-4
Greenville
4:03.48
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
5
Goodyear, Dylan
SO-2
Greenville
4:06.54
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
6
Ott, Abe
SO-2
Principia
4:10.68
The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama
Mar 23, 2018
7
Sharp, Andrew
SR-4
Greenville
4:12.32
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
8
Kessinger, Collin
FR-1
Greenville
4:15.21
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
10
Niswonger, Dylon
SO-2
Greenville
4:21.70
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
11
Overmyer, Lucas
JR-3
Spalding
4:23.40
2018 Kentucky Relays
May 5, 2018
12
Brittian, Will
FR-1
Spalding
4:23.45
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
13
Brown, Brandon
SR-4
Webster
4:23.85
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
14
Hummel, Elliot
SO-2
Principia
4:24.10
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
15
Dir, Noah
SO-2
Greenville
4:24.38
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
16
Freyling, Nathan
FR-1
Webster
4:28.29
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
17
Bettag, Parker
SR-4
Spalding
4:28.52
Hanover Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
18
Goodenow, Johnathon
JR-3
Greenville
4:31.18
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
19
Hendson, Brendon
FR-1
Spalding
4:31.30
Hanover Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
21
Montgomery, Shaun
SO-2
Spalding
4:32.71
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
23
Teoli, Johnathan
FR-1
Greenville
4:38.58
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
24
Dudley, Austin
SR-4
Webster
4:41.47
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
25
Carter, Tayler
SR-4
Webster
4:41.52
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kruse, Lia
SR-4
Greenville
4:54.23
2018 Billy Hayes Invitational
May 4, 2018
2
Fundora , Minnell
SO-2
Webster
4:59.23
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
3
Linthicum, Kalleigh
FR-1
Webster
5:08.19
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
4
Leslie, Afton
FR-1
Principia
5:08.70
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
5
Phillips, Kelsey
SO-2
Spalding
5:08.79
2018 Kentucky Relays
May 5, 2018
7
Noll, Sheridan
JR-3
Greenville
5:16.08
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
8
Goergen, Holly
SR-4
Webster
5:20.94
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
9
Coleman, Lauren
FR-1
Webster
5:22.33
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
10
Adhikari, Tara
FR-1
Principia
5:22.47
The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama
Mar 23, 2018
11
Brewer, Savannah
SO-2
Webster
5:23.17
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
12
Goodyear, Brooke
SR-4
Greenville
5:24.37
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
13
McKee, Megan
SR-4
Greenville
5:24.44
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
14
Phibbs, Jessica
SO-2
Webster
5:32.99
(1)
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
15
Sherman, Marie
SO-2
Principia
5:34.16
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
16
Nesbit, Kori
SO-2
Greenville
5:37.09
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
17
Hasselbusch, Emily
SO-2
Greenville
5:38.54
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
18
Brubaker, Ashleigh
FR-1
Greenville
5:42.33
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
20
Pierce, Allegra
JR-3
Principia
5:46.47
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
21
Burns, Gabriella
SR-4
Principia
5:49.34
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
22
Lesko, Ava
SO-2
Principia
5:49.73
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
23
Anello, Brianna
SO-2
Greenville
5:51.04
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
24
Estes, Shirley
JR-3
Greenville
5:51.54
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
25
Stutzman, Rachel
SO-2
Greenville
6:05.05
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Matthiesen, Zach
SR-4
Principia
14:35.95
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
2
Goodyear, Dylan
SO-2
Greenville
15:33.36
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
3
Flynn, Riley
SR-4
Webster
16:00.04
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
4
Brown, Brandon
SR-4
Webster
16:09.10
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
5
Freyling, Nathan
FR-1
Webster
16:21.04
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
6
Niswonger, Dylon
SO-2
Greenville
16:26.66
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
7
Carpenter, Dontrell
SR-4
Webster
16:29.26
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
8
Overmyer, Lucas
JR-3
Spalding
16:33.20
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
9
Price, Brandon
SR-4
Spalding
16:36.51
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
10
Dir, Noah
SO-2
Greenville
16:37.01
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
11
Brittian, Will
FR-1
Spalding
16:41.05
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
12
Koegel, Robert
SR-4
Webster
17:00.83
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
13
Montgomery, Shaun
SO-2
Spalding
17:03.55
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
14
Goodenow, Johnathon
JR-3
Greenville
17:08.75
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
15
Donovan, Abram
SO-2
Webster
17:11.14
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
16
Hendson, Brendon
FR-1
Spalding
17:21.61
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
17
Benton, Jordan
JR-3
Webster
17:37.02
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
18
Teoli, Johnathan
FR-1
Greenville
17:38.92
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
19
Labitska, Joseph
FR-1
Westminster (Mo.)
18:21.40
Baker University Relays
Mar 31, 2018
20
Dudley, Austin
SR-4
Webster
18:33.01
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
21
Carter, Tayler
SR-4
Webster
18:37.65
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
22
Lynch, Nick
SO-2
Principia
18:57.62
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
23
Yates, Hayden
FR-1
Fontbonne
20:27.95
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
24
Cantrell, Damien
SO-2
Greenville
21:26.65
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
25
Sellenriek, Brian
Westminster (Mo.)
22:06.76
Baker University Relays
Mar 31, 2018
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kuykendall, Jessica
JR-3
Westminster (Mo.)
18:17.61
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
2
Kruse, Lia
SR-4
Greenville
18:37.33
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
3
Goergen, Holly
SR-4
Webster
18:47.15
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
4
Phillips, Kelsey
SO-2
Spalding
19:05.93
Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd Edition
Apr 26, 2018
5
Linthicum, Kalleigh
FR-1
Webster
19:12.20
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
6
McCaul, Shannon
JR-3
Westminster (Mo.)
19:15.00
Baker University Relays
Mar 31, 2018
7
Coleman, Lauren
FR-1
Webster
20:03.35
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
8
McKee, Megan
SR-4
Greenville
20:10.07
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
9
Estes, Shirley
JR-3
Greenville
20:16.04
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
10
Hasselbusch, Emily
SO-2
Greenville
20:19.63
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
11
Nesbit, Kori
SO-2
Greenville
20:46.34
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
12
Phibbs, Jessica
SO-2
Webster
20:57.59
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
13
Schramm, Megan
SO-2
Webster
21:15.84
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
14
Stutzman, Rachel
SO-2
Greenville
22:08.27
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
15
Rhoads, Sarah
SO-2
Fontbonne
24:19.10
MSJ INVITATIONAL
Apr 21, 2018
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Donovan, Abram
SO-2
Webster
35:22.05
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
3
Koegel, Robert
SR-4
Webster
36:43.46
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
4
Dixon, Jacob
FR-1
Fontbonne
40:17.50
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
5
Lee, Juwan
JR-3
Fontbonne
43:26.60
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kuykendall, Jessica
JR-3
Westminster (Mo.)
39:05.87
Baker University Relays
Mar 31, 2018
2
Kruse, Lia
SR-4
Greenville
39:19.09
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
3
Goergen, Holly
SR-4
Webster
40:25.89
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
4
Phillips, Kelsey
SO-2
Spalding
42:17.86
Hanover Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
6
Schramm, Megan
SO-2
Webster
45:28.80
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Illig, Meghan
SR-4
Webster
15.53
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
-0.4
2
Sowers, Meredith
SO-2
Webster
16.25
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.9
5
Jones, Desiree
FR-1
Webster
18.05
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
-2.1
6
Hutson, Elena
FR-1
Webster
18.27
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.5
7
Niebrugge, Monica
SR-4
Greenville
18.89
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
-1.1
8
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
19.12
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
-0.6
9
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
20.20
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
-1.1
10
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
20.82
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
0.9
11
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
21.04
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
-1.1
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Souvannarath, Joseph
FR-1
Webster
15.85
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
2.0
2
Martin, David
JR-3
Greenville
15.90
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.1
3
Hughes, Matt
SR-4
Greenville
16.29
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
0.4
4
Fowler, Damon
SR-4
Webster
16.43
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.1
5
Lamb, Russell
SO-2
Greenville
16.70
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.3
6
Montgomery, Clinton
FR-1
Greenville
17.15
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-1.8
7
Stevens, Mason
SR-4
Webster
17.41
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
+0.0
8
Fisher, Kai
FR-1
Principia
19.06
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
0.6
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fowler, Damon
SR-4
Webster
56.54
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
2
White, Corbin
FR-1
Webster
57.94
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
3
Aleman, Josh
FR-1
Principia
57.96
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
5
Souvannarath, Joseph
FR-1
Webster
58.71
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
6
Doiron, Lucas
SO-2
Greenville
58.72
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
7
Montgomery, Clinton
FR-1
Greenville
1:04.06
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
8
Flynn, Riley
SR-4
Webster
1:06.29
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Sowers, Meredith
SO-2
Webster
1:04.10
North Central College Dr. Keeler Meet
May 10, 2018
3
Howard, Taylor
SR-4
Westminster (Mo.)
1:09.48
William Jewell Darrel Gourley
Apr 14, 2018
4
Fowler, Jayda
JR-3
Greenville
1:09.70
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
5
Teson, Emma
SO-2
Webster
1:11.32
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
6
Jones, Vanessa
FR-1
Webster
1:12.01
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
7
Anello, Brianna
SO-2
Greenville
1:19.96
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
8
Hutson, Elena
FR-1
Webster
1:21.57
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
9
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
1:22.01
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
10
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
1:22.70
'Southern Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
11
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
1:24.13
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
12
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
1:33.05
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Goodyear, Dylan
SO-2
Greenville
9:17.83
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
2
Flynn, Riley
SR-4
Webster
10:12.67
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
3
Carpenter, Dontrell
SR-4
Webster
10:24.77
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
4
Hendson, Brendon
FR-1
Spalding
11:08.61
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McCaul, Shannon
Westminster (Mo.)
11:34.15
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
2
McCaul, Shannon
JR-3
Westminster (Mo.)
11:55.98
Baker University Relays
Mar 31, 2018
3
McKee, Megan
SR-4
Greenville
12:18.66
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
4
Estes, Shirley
JR-3
Greenville
12:32.50
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
6
Coleman, Lauren
FR-1
Webster
12:41.45
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
7
Pierce, Allegra
JR-3
Principia
13:29.32
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
8
Phibbs, Jessica
SO-2
Webster
13:57.07
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Webster
42.52
Ridenhour
,
Robinson
,
Gross
,
Clemons
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
2
Greenville
43.07
Holt
,
Neal
,
Stubbs
,
Oscar
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
3
Principia
43.19
Ansumana
,
Gill
,
Colarossi
,
Carter
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
4
Eureka
43.21
Reasnover
,
Charlton
,
Aimone
,
Horton
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
5
Spalding
44.21
Wheat
,
Ruiz
,
Green
,
Walls
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
7
Fontbonne
51.22
Wilson
,
Lee
,
Yates
,
Dixon
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
3
Fontbonne
55.37
Sheldon
,
Bay
,
Gosser
,
Gosser
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Webster
3:21.71
Kaden
,
Stevens
,
Mendoza
,
Robinson
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
2
Greenville
3:22.59
Sharp
,
Potts
,
Pierce
,
Shelton
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
3
Principia
3:22.90
Ansumana
,
Aleman
,
Gill
,
Carter
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
4
Spalding
3:40.81
Green
,
Overmyer
,
Gallagher
,
Hendson
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
5
Westminster (Mo.)
4:02.81
Modica-Robinson
,
Rackers
,
Buckner
,
Sutherlin
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
6
Fontbonne
4:06.23
Wilson
,
Yates
,
Lee
,
Dixon
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
2
Greenville
4:28.09
Hanna
,
Tucker
,
Noll
,
Fowler
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
3
Fontbonne
4:40.14
Sheldon
,
Gosser
,
Bay
,
Gosser
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
4
Principia
4:46.21
Adhikari
,
Leslie
,
Sherman
,
Burns
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Dolbert, Coale
JR-3
Webster
1.88m
6' 2"
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
3
Joseph, Davian
SR-4
Webster
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
4
Hughes, Matt
SR-4
Greenville
1.83m
6' 0"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
5
Martin, David
JR-3
Greenville
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
5
Bandimere, Adam
FR-1
Greenville
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
5
Tarplin, Justin
FR-1
Webster
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
8
Macias, Elijah
FR-1
Webster
1.73m
5' 8"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
9
Stevens, Mason
SR-4
Webster
1.49m
4' 10.5"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Coday, Colleen
JR-3
Webster
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
2
Craig, Kylar
SO-2
Greenville
1.47m
4' 9.75"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
3
Williams, Amaryha
FR-1
Webster
1.45m
4' 9"
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
4
Jones, Desiree
FR-1
Webster
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
5
Tucker, Taylor
FR-1
Greenville
1.40m
4' 7"
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
5
Miller, Annaliese
FR-1
Eureka
1.40m
4' 7"
Benedictine Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
7
Fowler, Jayda
JR-3
Greenville
1.37m
4' 6"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
8
Porter, Sydney
JR-3
Greenville
1.35m
4' 5"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
9
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
1.34m
4' 4.75"
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
9
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
1.34m
4' 4.75"
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
11
Hanna, Rachel
JR-3
Greenville
1.33m
4' 4.25"
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
12
Illig, Meghan
SR-4
Webster
1.30m
4' 3.25"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
13
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
1.27m
4' 2"
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
14
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
1.21m
3' 11.5"
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stevens, Mason
SR-4
Webster
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
2
Hughes, Matt
SR-4
Greenville
4.05m
13' 3.5"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
2
Martin, David
JR-3
Greenville
4.05m
13' 3.5"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
4
McCummings, Dante
SO-2
Webster
3.75m
12' 3.5"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
5
Carpenter, Dontrell
SR-4
Webster
3.60m
11' 9.75"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Gillespie, Emily
JR-3
Principia
3.05m
10' 0"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
3
Sowers, Meredith
SO-2
Webster
3.03m
9' 11.25"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
4
Howard, Taylor
SR-4
Westminster (Mo.)
2.58m
8' 5.5"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
5
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
2.18m
7' 1.75"
'Southern Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
6
Abouchar, Sarah
SO-2
Principia
2.13m
6' 11.75"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ansumana, Jon
JR-3
Principia
7.07m
23' 2.5"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
-1.0
2
Goessler , Kyle
SO-2
Webster
6.84m
22' 5.25"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.9
3
Charlton, Brett
SO-2
Eureka
6.74m
22' 1.5"
2018 Cougar Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
+0.0
4
Mitchell, Greg
SO-2
Greenville
6.66m
21' 10.25"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
2.5
5
Scott, Keyron
FR-1
Greenville
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
3.0
6
Wagner, Austin
FR-1
Webster
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
3.0
7
Aimone, Collin
SR-4
Eureka
6.35m
20' 10"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.8
9
Mejia, Jose
SO-2
Webster
6.26m
20' 6.5"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
2.7
9
Hughes, Matt
SR-4
Greenville
6.26m
20' 6.5"
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-1.4
11
Stubbs, Bradley
JR-3
Greenville
6.18m
20' 3.5"
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
0.2
12
Smith, Javion
FR-1
Greenville
6.06m
19' 10.75"
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-1.0
13
Garcia, Erick
SO-2
Greenville
6.02m
19' 9"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
2.5
14
Epley, Jack
FR-1
Greenville
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
+0.0
15
Ridenhour, Jacob
FR-1
Webster
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
1.9
17
Stevens, Mason
SR-4
Webster
5.53m
18' 1.75"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
1.4
18
Kuse, Josh
JR-3
Eureka
5.45m
17' 10.75"
2018 Cougar Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.0
19
Salmond, Di'Mond
FR-1
Greenville
5.42m
17' 9.5"
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
1.3
20
Sutherlin, Kidd
FR-1
Westminster (Mo.)
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Baker University Relays
Mar 31, 2018
+0.0
21
Wilson, Quinn
JR-3
Fontbonne
5.29m
17' 4.25"
MSJ INVITATIONAL
Apr 21, 2018
+0.0
22
Dixon, Jacob
FR-1
Fontbonne
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
+0.0
23
Buckner, Andrew
FR-1
Westminster (Mo.)
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Central Methodist Early Bird
Mar 17, 2018
0.3
24
Yates, Hayden
FR-1
Fontbonne
4.42m
14' 6"
'Southern Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
2.8
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
2
Davidson-Brooks, Jakara
SO-2
Webster
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
1.5
3
Griffin, Brittney
SO-2
Webster
4.78m
15' 8.25"
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
1.8
4
Gahafan, Tselem
SO-2
Spalding
4.70m
15' 5"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
+0.0
5
Porter, Sydney
JR-3
Greenville
4.68m
15' 4.25"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.9
6
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
4.46m
14' 7.75"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.3
7
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
0.6
8
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
4.20m
13' 9.5"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.4
9
Jackson, Ashia
SR-4
Webster
4.15m
13' 7.5"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.0
10
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
3.82m
12' 6.5"
2018 Kentucky Relays
May 5, 2018
-0.4
11
Miller, Caitlin
FR-1
Eureka
3.77m
12' 4.5"
Benedictine Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mitchell, Greg
SO-2
Greenville
14.11m
46' 3.5"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
+0.0
2
Horton, Dazhee
FR-1
Eureka
13.93m
45' 8.5"
2018 Cougar Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
+0.0
3
Wagner, Austin
FR-1
Webster
13.63m
44' 8.75"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
+0.0
4
Garcia, Erick
SO-2
Greenville
12.88m
42' 3.25"
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
2.6
5
Mejia, Jose
SO-2
Webster
12.82m
42' 0.75"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
+0.0
7
Doiron, Lucas
SO-2
Greenville
12.67m
41' 7"
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
+0.0
8
Ansumana, Jon
JR-3
Principia
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
+0.0
9
Epley, Jack
FR-1
Greenville
12.19m
40' 0"
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
3.8
10
Bandimere, Adam
FR-1
Greenville
12.12m
39' 9.25"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.7
10
Smith, Javion
FR-1
Greenville
12.12m
39' 9.25"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
1.7
12
Wilson, Quinn
JR-3
Fontbonne
11.75m
38' 6.75"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
1.4
13
Dolbert, Coale
JR-3
Webster
11.66m
38' 3.25"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hightower, Johnae
FR-1
Webster
10.53m
34' 6.75"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.9
2
Hanna, Rachel
JR-3
Greenville
10.16m
33' 4"
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
2.4
3
Niebrugge, Monica
SR-4
Greenville
9.89m
32' 5.5"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
2.4
4
Jones, Vanessa
FR-1
Webster
9.74m
31' 11.5"
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
1.2
5
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
9.48m
31' 1.25"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.8
6
Howard, Taylor
SR-4
Westminster (Mo.)
9.11m
29' 10.75"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
0.8
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Washington, LC
JR-3
Greenville
14.20m
46' 7.25"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
2
Hooten, Mitchell
JR-3
Greenville
13.80m
45' 3.5"
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
3
Radtke, Maurice
FR-1
Greenville
13.21m
43' 4.25"
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
4
Mitchell, Cameron
JR-3
Spalding
11.53m
37' 10"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
5
Hughes, Matt
SR-4
Greenville
11.34m
37' 2.5"
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
6
Cassidy, Jeff
SR-4
Spalding
11.21m
36' 9.5"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
8
Mitic , Dimitrije
JR-3
Webster
10.89m
35' 8.75"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
9
Puduski, Chris
SO-2
Principia
10.41m
34' 2"
The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama
Mar 23, 2018
10
Murray, Greih
FR-1
Fontbonne
10.12m
33' 2.5"
MSJ INVITATIONAL
Apr 21, 2018
11
Idleburg, Christopher
SO-2
Westminster (Mo.)
10.11m
33' 2"
Central Methodist Early Bird
Mar 17, 2018
12
Radojkovic, Vladmir
FR-1
Webster
10.10m
33' 1.75"
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
14
Stevens, Mason
SR-4
Webster
9.29m
30' 5.75"
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Maloney, Savannah
FR-1
Greenville
11.66m
38' 3.25"
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
3
Suiters, Katie
SR-4
Spalding
11.57m
37' 11.5"
2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
3
Moore, Sierra
FR-1
Fontbonne
11.57m
37' 11.5"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
5
Talbott, MiKayla
SO-2
Spalding
11.53m
37' 10"
2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
6
Daniel, Mackenze
SO-2
Fontbonne
10.54m
34' 7"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
7
Spivey, Claudia
FR-1
Spalding
10.24m
33' 7.25"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
8
Bent, Taylor
JR-3
Spalding
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
9
Parks, Sarah
SO-2
Greenville
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
10
Abbott, Carly
SO-2
Greenville
9.78m
32' 1"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
11
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
9.72m
31' 10.75"
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
12
Cunningham, Deb
SO-2
Greenville
9.52m
31' 3"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
13
Hall, Samara
FR-1
Webster
9.45m
31' 0"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
14
Tregoning, Amelia
FR-1
Fontbonne
9.02m
29' 7.25"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
15
Badger, Bailey
JR-3
Webster
8.85m
29' 0.5"
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
16
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
8.79m
28' 10.25"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
17
Goble, Samantha
FR-1
Spalding
8.59m
28' 2.25"
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
18
Zuroweste, Kjia
FR-1
Westminster (Mo.)
7.85m
25' 9.25"
Central Methodist Early Bird
Mar 17, 2018
19
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
7.01m
23' 0"
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
20
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
6.88m
22' 7"
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hooten, Mitchell
JR-3
Greenville
42.03m
137' 11"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
2
Perry, Ben
SR-4
Greenville
39.89m
130' 10"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
3
Washington, LC
JR-3
Greenville
39.72m
130' 4"
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
3
Madison, Jalen
Fontbonne
39.72m
130' 4"
2018 Kentucky Relays
May 5, 2018
5
Cassidy, Jeff
SR-4
Spalding
38.55m
126' 6"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
6
Mitchell, Cameron
JR-3
Spalding
38.44m
126' 1"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
7
Lamont, Alex
FR-1
Eureka
37.23m
122' 2"
Benedictine Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
9
York, James
SO-2
Webster
36.22m
118' 10"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
10
Radtke, Maurice
FR-1
Greenville
34.56m
113' 5"
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
11
Robbins, Ryan
SR-4
Webster
33.79m
110' 10"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
12
Idleburg, Christopher
SO-2
Westminster (Mo.)
33.25m
109' 1"
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
13
Puduski, Chris
SO-2
Principia
32.84m
107' 9"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
14
Hughes, Matt
SR-4
Greenville
30.04m
98' 7"
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
15
Martin, John
SO-2
Westminster (Mo.)
28.50m
93' 6"
William Jewell Darrel Gourley
Apr 14, 2018
16
Hadfield, Noah
JR-3
Spalding
27.72m
90' 11"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
17
Stevens, Mason
SR-4
Webster
27.62m
90' 7"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
18
Murray, Greih
FR-1
Fontbonne
26.76m
87' 9"
'Southern Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Suiters, Katie
SR-4
Spalding
37.04m
121' 6"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
2
Harfst, Ashley
SO-2
Eureka
36.46m
119' 7"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
3
Moore, Sierra
FR-1
Fontbonne
35.89m
117' 9"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
4
Abbott, Carly
SO-2
Greenville
34.56m
113' 5"
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
5
Maloney, Savannah
FR-1
Greenville
33.64m
110' 4"
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
6
Talbott, MiKayla
SO-2
Spalding
32.55m
106' 9"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
7
Tregoning, Amelia
FR-1
Fontbonne
32.48m
106' 7"
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
8
Feldewert, Alyssa
SR-4
Webster
31.49m
103' 4"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
9
Stolzer, Abbie
SO-2
Webster
30.84m
101' 2"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
10
Bent, Taylor
JR-3
Spalding
28.87m
94' 9"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
11
Badger, Bailey
JR-3
Webster
28.42m
93' 3"
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
12
Papez, Victoria
JR-3
Greenville
28.34m
93' 0"
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
13
Daniel, Mackenze
SO-2
Fontbonne
26.70m
87' 7"
MSJ INVITATIONAL
Apr 21, 2018
14
Spivey, Claudia
FR-1
Spalding
24.86m
81' 7"
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
15
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
23.16m
76' 0"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
16
Zuroweste, Kjia
FR-1
Westminster (Mo.)
21.96m
72' 0"
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
17
Goble, Samantha
FR-1
Spalding
20.00m
65' 7"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Perry, Ben
SR-4
Greenville
50.21m
164' 9"
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
2
Mitchell, Cameron
JR-3
Spalding
49.04m
160' 11"
2018 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet
May 17, 2018
3
Washington, LC
JR-3
Greenville
46.31m
151' 11"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
4
Hadfield, Noah
JR-3
Spalding
45.14m
148' 1"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
5
Puduski, Chris
SO-2
Principia
44.86m
147' 2"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
6
Hooten, Mitchell
JR-3
Greenville
42.91m
140' 9"
'18 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
7
York, James
SO-2
Webster
42.38m
139' 0"
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
8
Madison, Jalen
Fontbonne
40.31m
132' 3"
2018 Kentucky Relays
May 5, 2018
9
Cassidy, Jeff
SR-4
Spalding
37.22m
122' 1"
Hanover Invitational
Mar 31, 2018
10
Radojkovic, Vladmir
FR-1
Webster
31.56m
103' 6"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
11
King, Brent
FR-1
Greenville
31.05m
101' 10"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
12
Murray, Greih
FR-1
Fontbonne
27.64m
90' 8"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
13
Radtke, Maurice
FR-1
Greenville
22.84m
74' 11"
2018 Wash U Invite
Mar 31, 2018
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tate, Marideth
SR-4
Greenville
47.43m
155' 7"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
2
Papez, Victoria
JR-3
Greenville
41.89m
137' 5"
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
3
Cunningham, Deb
SO-2
Greenville
41.45m
136' 0"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
4
Suiters, Katie
SR-4
Spalding
41.12m
134' 11"
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
5
Bent, Taylor
JR-3
Spalding
41.09m
134' 10"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
6
Badger, Bailey
JR-3
Webster
38.45m
126' 2"
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
6
Parks, Sarah
SO-2
Greenville
38.45m
126' 2"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
8
Goble, Samantha
FR-1
Spalding
38.26m
125' 6"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
9
Daniel, Mackenze
SO-2
Fontbonne
38.20m
125' 4"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
10
Feldewert, Alyssa
SR-4
Webster
36.54m
119' 10"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
11
Talbott, MiKayla
SO-2
Spalding
35.95m
117' 11"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
12
Abbott, Carly
SO-2
Greenville
34.94m
114' 7"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
13
Green, Miranda
SO-2
Webster
34.28m
112' 6"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
14
Moore, Sierra
FR-1
Fontbonne
31.52m
103' 5"
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
15
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
30.97m
101' 7"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
16
Stolzer, Abbie
SO-2
Webster
28.80m
94' 6"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
17
Tregoning, Amelia
FR-1
Fontbonne
28.58m
93' 9"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
18
Hall, Samara
FR-1
Webster
26.39m
86' 7"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
2
Elking, Joey
FR-1
Webster
49.50m
162' 5"
Rhodes Invitational
Mar 16, 2018
3
Martin, David
JR-3
Greenville
48.36m
158' 8"
Monmouth College Fighting Scots Outdoor Invitational
May 5, 2018
5
Stevens, Mason
SR-4
Webster
45.24m
148' 5"
Lindenwood John Creer Invitational
Mar 30, 2018
6
Dolbert, Coale
JR-3
Webster
44.67m
146' 7"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
7
Robbins, Ryan
SR-4
Webster
44.13m
144' 9"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
8
Nwajei, Gregory
JR-3
Greenville
39.54m
129' 9"
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
9
Colarossi, Dean
FR-1
Principia
36.01m
118' 2"
The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama
Mar 23, 2018
10
Mitchell, Cameron
JR-3
Spalding
35.81m
117' 6"
Bellarmine Classic 2018
Apr 21, 2018
11
Ellington, Jake
FR-1
Spalding
35.51m
116' 6"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 13, 2018
12
Murray, Greih
FR-1
Fontbonne
34.09m
111' 10"
MSJ INVITATIONAL
Apr 21, 2018
13
Kagali, Theo
FR-1
Principia
30.88m
101' 4"
Greenville Select
Apr 14, 2018
14
Rackers, Kole
JR-3
Westminster (Mo.)
26.20m
85' 11"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
15
Yates, Hayden
FR-1
Fontbonne
22.68m
74' 5"
SLU Billiken Invitational
Apr 6, 2018
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Feldewert, Alyssa
SR-4
Webster
34.95m
114' 8"
Wash U Mini Meet
Mar 24, 2018
2
Harfst, Ashley
SO-2
Eureka
33.19m
108' 11"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
3
Maloney, Savannah
FR-1
Greenville
33.02m
108' 4"
Big Blue Alumni Invitational
Apr 7, 2018
4
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
31.95m
104' 10"
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
5
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
28.56m
93' 8"
Falcon Finale & Multi-Last Chance
May 11, 2018
7
Suiters, Katie
SR-4
Spalding
28.23m
92' 7"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
8
Hathaway, Sophia
JR-3
Principia
26.85m
88' 1"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
9
Green, Miranda
SO-2
Webster
26.14m
85' 9"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
10
Moore, Sierra
FR-1
Fontbonne
25.22m
82' 9"
MSJ INVITATIONAL
Apr 21, 2018
11
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
24.65m
80' 10"
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
12
Tregoning, Amelia
FR-1
Fontbonne
23.11m
75' 10"
'Southern Invitational
Mar 9, 2018
13
Ouellette, Madison
JR-3
Principia
21.61m
70' 11"
SLIAC Championships
Apr 27, 2018
14
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
20.53m
67' 4"
Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
15
Zuroweste, Kjia
FR-1
Westminster (Mo.)
19.66m
64' 6"
Central Methodist Invite
Apr 7, 2018
16
Puduski, Courtney
SO-2
Principia
13.86m
45' 6"
The Island Meet - Gulf Shores, Alabama
Mar 23, 2018
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gosser, Katie
SO-2
Fontbonne
3105
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
2
Bay, Emily
SO-2
Fontbonne
2754
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018
3
Jones, Jaylah
SO-2
Fontbonne
2100
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
4
Gosser, Colleen
SO-2
Fontbonne
2073
Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 23, 2018
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hughes, Matt
SR-4
Greenville
6059
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
3
Stevens, Mason
SR-4
Webster
5206
NCC Gregory Final Qualifier
May 16, 2018