Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2024)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2024)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2023)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2023)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2022)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2022)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2021)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2021)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2020)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2020)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2019)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2019)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2018)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2018)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2017)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2017)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2016)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2016)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2015)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2015)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2014)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2014)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2013)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2013)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2012)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2012)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2011)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2011)
Northern Sun Outdoor Performance List (2010)
Northern Sun Indoor Performance List (2010)
ICON KEY:
DII Auto
DII Prov
DISPLAYING
DII Auto
DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Augustana (S.D.)
Bemidji State
Concordia-St. Paul
Minnesota State
Minnesota-Duluth
Minot State
MSU-Moorhead
Northern State
Sioux Falls
St. Cloud State
SW Minnesota St.
U-Mary
Upper Iowa
Wayne State (Neb.)
Winona State
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aasen, Ben (M) - Minot State
Abonyi, Victor (M) - Minot State
Adah, Afure (F) - Minnesota State
Adams, Braxton (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Adams, Cheri'a (F) - Bemidji State
Adler, Grayce (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Ahrendt, Griffin (M) - Minnesota State
Aidrus , Bashir (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Alaman, Sonia (F) - Northern State
Albenesius, Anna (F) - Minnesota State
Alberston, Patience (F) - Minot State
Alderson, Mary (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Allen, Benjamin (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Allen, Shenley (M) - U-Mary
Amundson, Leah (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Andersen, Kayla (F) - Sioux Falls
Anderson, Blake (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Anderson, Carl (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Anderson, Eli (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Anderson, Tyler (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Andrus, Macen (M) - Northern State
Anger, Olivia (F) - Winona State
Arauz, Allen (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Arellano, Jesus (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Armstrong, Daniel (M) - Sioux Falls
Armstrong, Rylee (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Atladottir, Steinunn (F) - Minnesota State
Atwood, Nikki (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Bad Moccasin, Chelsey (F) - Minnesota State
Baker, Cassidy (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Baker, Erin (F) - Minnesota State
Baklund, Genavieve (F) - Bemidji State
Ballard, Lauryn (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Bamlet, Breana (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Barker, Jada (F) - Bemidji State
Barnes, Madison (F) - Northern State
Barnes, Vance (M) - Minnesota State
Barrows, Josh (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Bartlett, Allison (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Bassett, Desmond (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Bates, Sammi (F) - Minnesota State
Baynes, Emma (F) - St. Cloud State
Beaudette, Robert (M) - U-Mary
Beckius, Mariah (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Behm, Connor (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Behning, Josh (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Bennett, Tasha (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Benson, Christa (F) - Bemidji State
Bentzel, Harrison (M) - U-Mary
Bentzinger, Brian (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Benz, Garrett (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Berby , Tanner (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Berby, Tyler (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Berg, Tanner (M) - Northern State
Bergan, Tory (M) - Minot State
Beseman, Billy (M) - Sioux Falls
Bialke, Dalton (M) - Minnesota State
Bible, Taniya (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Biebel, Madison (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Biwer, Jay (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Boegel, Tobias (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Boersma, Claire (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Bolibruch, Maria (F) - U-Mary
Boll, Elissa (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Bond, Rebekkah (F) - U-Mary
Bonneson, Evan (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Borowski, Meaghan (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Borrego, Austin (M) - U-Mary
Brady, Ashley (F) - Upper Iowa
Bramble, Erin (F) - Winona State
Bressler, Jonathan (M) - U-Mary
Brewer, Kelson (M) - Northern State
Brezinka, Isabelle (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Brinkley, Gabriella (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Bristol, Logan (M) - Minnesota State
Brown, Bridget (F) - St. Cloud State
Brown, Maria (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Brown, Nicolyn (F) - U-Mary
Brown, Steven (M) - Sioux Falls
Brownrigg, Madison (F) - Upper Iowa
Broze, Ben (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Buchman, Derek (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Buck, Rachel (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Buckler, Heather (F) - Winona State
Buesgens, Calvin (M) - Minnesota State
Burazin, Scott (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Burke, Caleb (M) - Minnesota State
Burney, Kalle (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Burns, Logan (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Burns, Zachary (M) - Northern State
Burrell, Shanice (F) - Northern State
Burris , Emelia (F) - St. Cloud State
Burtness, Camryn (F) - Minnesota State
Bustrak, Joe (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Butcher, Brady (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Calderon-Pitchford, Elijah (M) - Minnesota State
Calkins, Allison (F) - Minnesota State
Canfall, Toni (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Carlson , Marissa (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Carlson, Austin (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Carlson, Evan (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Carlson, Jake (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Carpenter, Allison (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Carper, McKenzie (F) - Winona State
Carr, Lydia (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Ceglowski, Taryn (F) - Sioux Falls
Cerva, Erica (F) - Winona State
Chavez, David (M) - U-Mary
Childers, Savannah (F) - U-Mary
Christenson, Libby (F) - Bemidji State
Christoffersen, Cole (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Chromy, Eric (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Clark, Dan (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Clement , Jake (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Coby, Eboni (F) - Minnesota State
Coldren, Emily (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Collins, Alex (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Comer, Nathan (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Cook, Amber (F) - Sioux Falls
Crawford, Rachel (F) - Minnesota State
Crawford, Riley (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Crosser, Cam (M) - Minnesota State
Crouch, Brianna (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Cruzen, Mackenzie (F) - Northern State
Culp, Kristin (F) - Upper Iowa
Curtis, Jack (M) - Minnesota State
Curtis, Shane (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Daffinrud, Daniel (M) - Minot State
Daniels, Emily (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Danielson, Clay (M) - Northern State
Davies, Chase (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Davis, Keyshawn (M) - Minnesota State
Davis, Preston (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Davis, Ricky (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Davis, Sydne (M) - Minnesota State
Davis, Tanesha (F) - U-Mary
Davitt, Kacey (F) - Winona State
Day, Keegan (F) - Sioux Falls
Decko, Carissa (F) - Bemidji State
DeJong, Connor (M) - Sioux Falls
DeJong, Skylar (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Delvo, Ethan (M) - Northern State
Dendinger, Michaela (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Denn, Amy (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Dennis, Morris (M) - Minnesota State
Deringer, Devin (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Des Marais, Shantelle (F) - St. Cloud State
DeSchepper, Trevor (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
DeVos, Brooke (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
DeWitt, Callie (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Diamond, Reid (M) - Minnesota State
Dickerson, Jacob (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Dieringer, Jessika (F) - Minnesota State
DiGiallonardo, Daniel (M) - U-Mary
Dikmen, Selin (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
DoBreva, Denitsa (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Dockendorf, Drew (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Dockendorf, Mackenzie (F) - Minnesota State
Donlan, Tia (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Doughty, Jack (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Dragicevich, Natasha (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Drenckhahn, Melissa (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Drew, Josh (M) - Minot State
Du Bois, Paige (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Ellertson, Jenna (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Elsbernd, Jenna (F) - Upper Iowa
Erickson, Bailey (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Erickson, Bree (F) - U-Mary
Evans, Jake (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Fabre, Analise (F) - Bemidji State
Fallow, Alexis (F) - St. Cloud State
Feist, Ethan (M) - Minot State
Feist-Young, Lacey (F) - U-Mary
Finsterwalder, Derek (M) - Minnesota State
Finstuen, Haley (F) - Minnesota State
Fischer , Leighten (F) - St. Cloud State
Fixsen, Mary (F) - Minnesota State
Fixsen, Olivia (F) - Winona State
Florek, Morgan (F) - Minnesota State
Fockler, Haley (F) - Sioux Falls
Fortier, McKenzie (F) - Winona State
Fox, Kate (F) - U-Mary
Franco, Andrea (F) - Minot State
Franco, Ashley (F) - Minot State
Franklin, Hailey (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Frekot, Hanna (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Frisell, Jake (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Frison, Kaylyn (F) - U-Mary
Furgeson, Trey (M) - Sioux Falls
Gadbois, Dante (M) - Minot State
Gaines, Gabi (F) - Minnesota State
Gajewski, Jake (M) - Minnesota State
Gallic, Aiden (M) - U-Mary
Gardner, Kyra (F) - Northern State
Gast, Lindsey (F) - Northern State
Gelineau, Logan (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Gessay, Kaylee (F) - St. Cloud State
Gifford, Cate (F) - U-Mary
Gildemaster, Valerie (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Gillingham, Emily (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Glade, Ivy (F) - Minnesota State
Glor, Luxon (M) - U-Mary
Gloudemans, Parker (M) - Minnesota State
Goertzen, Becca (F) - Sioux Falls
Gomm, Dora (F) - Minnesota State
Gottschalk, Natalie (F) - St. Cloud State
Green, Zeke (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Greenberg, Jared (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Grubbs, Eli (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Grube, Regan (F) - Bemidji State
Grunder, Brinn (F) - Upper Iowa
Gruschin, Christian (M) - Sioux Falls
Guisinger , Kacia (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Gust, Tanner (M) - Minot State
Gustafson, Hannah (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Gustaveson, Marcus (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Haarstad, Annabelle (F) - Minnesota State
Haase, Carson (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hackel, Carolyn (F) - Minnesota State
Hafdahl, Emma (F) - U-Mary
Hagen, Evan (M) - Sioux Falls
Hagen, Gabbie (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Hall, Anna (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hamilton, Chase (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Hammerschmidt, Julia (F) - U-Mary
Hansen, Logan (M) - Sioux Falls
Hansen, Raissa (F) - Winona State
Hanson, McKayla (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Hanson, Noah (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Harmon, Jackie (F) - U-Mary
Harner , Iveta (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Harris, Kalley (F) - Winona State
Hart, Dominique (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hartle, Clayton (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Hartman, Grace (F) - Minnesota State
Haskell, Autumne (F) - Minot State
Hatfield, Jacob (M) - Minot State
Hatler, Jesse (M) - U-Mary
Hauer, Maria (F) - St. Cloud State
Hausken, Adam (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Have, Austin (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hawkinson, Katie (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Headley, Alexandra (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Heaton, Sean (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Hebner, Tayler (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hegarty, Brock (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Heller, Kole (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Henke, Shelby (F) - Sioux Falls
Herdering, Ashley (F) - Bemidji State
Herlihy, Kylie (F) - Sioux Falls
Herridge , Jamie (F) - St. Cloud State
Hertz, Emma (F) - Sioux Falls
Hesse, Michaela (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hestekin, Taylor (F) - U-Mary
Heyn, Sara (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Hickey, Ross (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Hiemer, Nathan (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Hill, Breyanna (F) - Upper Iowa
Hill, Kendall (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hillstrom, Brittny (F) - Bemidji State
Himes, Caitlin (F) - Upper Iowa
Hinkle, Jayle (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Hlavachek, Bailey (F) - Winona State
Hodges, Kevin (M) - Minot State
Hoglund, Nate (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Holcomb, Bryce (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Holland, Aimee (F) - Winona State
Hollingsworth, Khadiya (F) - Minnesota State
Holmes, Peyton (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Holt, Bri (F) - Minnesota State
Holt, Mckenzie (F) - St. Cloud State
Hottovy, Courtney (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Houston, Gretchen (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hovind, Sasha (F) - Northern State
Hovseth, Emily (F) - Winona State
Huber, Anthony (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Huber, Brian (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Hudson, Tyler (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Hudspeth, Kaylee (F) - Minnesota State
Huether, Samantha (F) - Minot State
Huffman, Rachel (F) - Sioux Falls
Hultin, Emily (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Hunsaker, Amber (F) - Minot State
Hurley, Kelsey (F) - Bemidji State
Husby, Evan (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Hutchinson, Thomas (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Hutchison, Alexandra (F) - Winona State
Hutzler, Dakota (F) - Northern State
Igboh, Bariture (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Ighovojah, Wakpor (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Ingram, Toni-Ann (F) - Northern State
Iraheta, Edwin (M) - Sioux Falls
Ireland, Beau (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Ives, Tessa (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Ivy, Henry (M) - Minnesota State
Jackson , Clay (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Jaimes, Salvador (M) - Sioux Falls
Jallow, Habib (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Jansky , Kayla (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Jelimo, Joan (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Jensen, Kellie (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Jeppeson, Marshall (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Jessen, Henry (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Johanson, Josh (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Johnson , Jocelyn (F) - St. Cloud State
Johnson, Aaron (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Johnson, Allison (F) - Winona State
Johnson, Andrew (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Johnson, Eric (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Johnson, Ki'Arah (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Johnston, Blake (M) - Sioux Falls
Johnston, Grant (M) - Sioux Falls
Jones, Tia (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Jones, Zach (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Jorensen, Brody (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Jovin, Marceau (M) - U-Mary
Judge, Kelsey (F) - Winona State
Julian, Lauren (F) - St. Cloud State
Jungwirth, Abby (F) - St. Cloud State
Juresh, Taylor (F) - Winona State
Kalinowski, Ryan (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Kalkowski, Cade (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Kalmes, Nick (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Karl, Tyler (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Katz, Shannon (F) - Northern State
Kaup, Dylan (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Kavajecz, Alyssa (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Kelley, Mattisen (F) - Sioux Falls
Kelly, Erica (F) - Upper Iowa
Kelly, Mackenzie (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Kennedy, Kyler (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Kesseh, Erica (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Kimpson, Allysa (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Kinnard, Ashley (F) - Bemidji State
Kinzer, Isabel (F) - Northern State
Kirkebak, Joseph (M) - Sioux Falls
Kjelshus, Hunter (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Kjos, Amelia (F) - Minnesota State
Klamm, Elizabeth (F) - Northern State
Klapperich, Alaina (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Kluver, Jake (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Kneeland, Nicolette (F) - Northern State
Knutson, Logan (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Kohlwey, Danielle (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Koth, Kara (F) - Sioux Falls
Kraft, Jase (M) - Sioux Falls
Kraft, Kiana (F) - Sioux Falls
Kramper, Clay (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Kray, Alec (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Kremer, Jonathon (M) - Northern State
Krohnke, Austin (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Kubat, Braydon (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Kucera , Megan (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Kulzer, Alex (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Kunshier, Maddy (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Kunz, Laura (F) - Sioux Falls
Kurtti, Nicole (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Kwateh, Leroy (M) - Minnesota State
Kyes, Elizabeth (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Lahm, Derek (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Lahr, Luke (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Laibach, Allison (F) - Sioux Falls
Lamb, Jack (M) - U-Mary
Lamers, Josh (M) - U-Mary
Langston, Teya (F) - Minnesota State
LaPlante, Jayme (M) - Minnesota State
Larisch, Sammantha (F) - Upper Iowa
Larson, Michaela (F) - Minot State
Larson, Paige (F) - Northern State
Lawson, Nick (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Lazure, Hanna (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Leach, Adam (M) - Northern State
Leapaldt, Madison (F) - Northern State
LeBlanc, Bryce (M) - Northern State
LeBlanc, Rachelle (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Lebourgeois, Cole (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Leck, Andrew (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
LeFaive, Alazae (M) - Northern State
Leonard, Christian (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Lester, Avery (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Lewis, Hannah (F) - Winona State
Lewis, Sofia (F) - Minot State
Lien, Tyler (M) - Northern State
Liester, Josh (M) - Sioux Falls
Lightfoot, Kortney (F) - Upper Iowa
Lindberg, Kara (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Lindberg, Ruth (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Linder, Hannah (F) - Sioux Falls
Lindfors, Jackie (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Lindley, Ricki (F) - U-Mary
Locher, Trevor (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Lofgren, Chrissy (F) - St. Cloud State
Lorenz, Katie (F) - Winona State
Lowe, Kyle (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Lowman, Kim (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Lubner, Faith (F) - St. Cloud State
Lucero, Austin (M) - U-Mary
Ludeman, Kendra (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Lundberg, Zach (M) - Sioux Falls
Mackedanz, Sam (M) - U-Mary
Madden, Bridgett (F) - Upper Iowa
Madison, Nicole (F) - Sioux Falls
Magnuson, Lauren (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Malone, Crystal (F) - Minnesota State
Malsam, Bryce (M) - Northern State
Manteuffel, Rebecca (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Marker, Brandon (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Marrin, Matthew (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Marshall, Nick (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Martina, Jarreth (M) - Northern State
Mattern, Kiara (F) - Sioux Falls
Matti, Zia (F) - St. Cloud State
Matzen, Jonas (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Mayer, Preston (M) - Minot State
McCartney, Molly (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
McCormick, Connor (M) - Minnesota State
McGee, Abigail (F) - Minot State
McIntyre, Maddie (F) - U-Mary
McLeod, Wyatt (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
McNamee, Jaimie (F) - Sioux Falls
McPherson, Mark (M) - Minnesota State
Mears , Drew (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Megazzini, Julia (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Meloche, Paul (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Melton, Vantwon (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Menken, Jordan (F) - Northern State
Metz, Brady (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Meyer, Destiny (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Meyer, Lorna (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Meyerink, Monte (M) - Northern State
Midtvedt, Wyatt (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Miller, Austin (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Miller, Donovan (M) - Northern State
Miller, Gracelynn (F) - Northern State
Minnick, Jacob (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Modglin, Cali (F) - U-Mary
Mohr, Amanda (F) - Minot State
Mohs, Gabbie (F) - Upper Iowa
Monpas, Kendra (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Moore, Abigail (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Morris, D'Andra (F) - U-Mary
Morrissette, Jeremiah (M) - U-Mary
Morse, Jacob (M) - Sioux Falls
Mortenson, Desirae (F) - Sioux Falls
Moser, Austin (M) - Northern State
Moseti, Sam (M) - Northern State
Mudgett, Sydney (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Murphy, David (M) - Northern State
Myers, Derek (M) - U-Mary
Myers, Logan (M) - U-Mary
Naba, Bedale (M) - Minnesota State
Narbuvoll, Ida (F) - U-Mary
Naughton, Alex (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Neely, Tanisha (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Nelson, Amanda (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Nelson, Chandler (M) - Sioux Falls
Nelson, Isaiah (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Nemec, Matthew (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Nephew, Dannah (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Nielsen, Brinlie (F) - Minot State
Nixon, Artavius (M) - Minnesota State
Njai, Abdulia (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Nkhuwa, Chiti (M) - Minot State
Noble, Lily (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Noecker, Sophie (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Norman, Teghan (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Nowatzke, Natalie (F) - Winona State
Noyes, John (M) - Sioux Falls
Nutting, Beau (M) - U-Mary
O'Connor, Ian (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
O'Connor, Kacie (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
O'Neil, Molly (F) - Bemidji State
O'Neil, Molly (F) - Bemidji State
Obami, Eneji (M) - Minnesota State
Ogeka, Victor (M) - Minnesota State
Ogren, Tanner (M) - Minnesota State
Olson, Colin (M) - Minot State
Olson, Emily (F) - Sioux Falls
Olson, Jake (M) - Northern State
Olson, Katie (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Olson, Savanah (F) - Bemidji State
Olson, Teegan (M) - U-Mary
Oosterwegel, Hanneke (F) - Northern State
Oslin, Cole (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Overholt, Seth (M) - Sioux Falls
Overmyer, Isaac (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Oyadare, Mercy (F) - Sioux Falls
Palmeter, Hannah (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Pandohie, Tonie (F) - U-Mary
Parr-Davis, Taylor (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Pastian, Kylie (F) - U-Mary
Patrick, Bobbi (F) - Minnesota State
Patterson, Javon (M) - Minnesota State
Patterson, Johnna (F) - Winona State
Paul, Clara (F) - Sioux Falls
Paul, Lily (F) - Minnesota State
Payne, Ashanti (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Pearson, Nathan (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Peckham, Bailey (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Pedersen, Shae (F) - Minot State
Peitz, Josephine (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Peller, Natalie (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Peltier, Tanner (M) - Northern State
Penner, Jackson (M) - U-Mary
Peterson, Chloe (F) - Sioux Falls
Peterson, Josh (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Peterson, Kimberly (F) - Sioux Falls
Peterson, Tayla (F) - Northern State
Petron, Kristen (F) - Bemidji State
Pflipsen, Jared (M) - U-Mary
Phelps, Josh (M) - Minnesota State
Phipps, Miranda (F) - Sioux Falls
Pickett, Cami (F) - Upper Iowa
Pike, Andrew (M) - U-Mary
Pitchford, Isaiah (M) - Minnesota State
Plumb, Anthony (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Pohlmann, Matt (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Porter, Steven (M) - Minot State
Preston, LaJuan (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Preusser, Rachael (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Price, Tamara (F) - Winona State
Prokosch, Angela (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Pulver, Grant (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Quintanilla, Caden (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Rabata, Isaiah (M) - Minnesota State
Rahn, Carly (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Ramnarine, Cameron (M) - Minnesota State
Ramsay, Courtney (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Ray, William (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Rayman, Gage (M) - Northern State
Rehome, Claire (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Reider, Josh (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Reiffenberger, Nick (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Reiner, Bailey (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Rew, Ellie (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Rezac, Emma (F) - Northern State
Richards, Nelecia (F) - U-Mary
Richtman, Becca (F) - Winona State
Rinke, Rhianna (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Ripke, Anna (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Robinson, Judith (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Robinson, Raekwon (M) - Northern State
Rockstad, Abbie (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Rodriguez, Itoitz (M) - Northern State
Rogahn, Anna (F) - Winona State
Rohloff, Justin (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Rohrich, Devan (M) - U-Mary
Rosencranz, Tyrell (M) - U-Mary
Ross, Jenna (F) - Upper Iowa
Ross, Mikaylah (F) - U-Mary
Rothschadl, Morgan (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Rowe, Jonathan (M) - Sioux Falls
Rubeck, Logan (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Rudebusch, Bailey (F) - Sioux Falls
Ruiz, Andrew (M) - Minnesota State
Rule, Shantelle (F) - U-Mary
Rumpza, Tommy (M) - U-Mary
Runge, Aaron (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Ryan, Kali (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Sabourin, Maria (F) - Winona State
Sack, Sabrina (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Sandle, Michael (M) - Minnesota State
Santos, Autumn (F) - Minnesota State
Savey, Blake (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Saydee, William (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Scarlett, Xavier (M) - Sioux Falls
Schaefer, Amanda (F) - Winona State
Schafer, Sarah (F) - Northern State
Schenk, Meagan (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Schlafke, Elizabeth (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Schleis, Garret (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Schlitz, Isabella (F) - U-Mary
Schmidt, Alexandria (F) - Winona State
Schmidt, Brenna (F) - Sioux Falls
Schmidt, Emma (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Schmidt, Nicolette (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Schneider, Nicole (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Schneiss, Kari (F) - Winona State
Schnoor, Courtney (F) - Upper Iowa
Schotter, Abby (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Schrader, Sarah (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Schroeder, Madison (F) - Winona State
Schroeder, Nathan (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Schuette, Jaiden (F) - U-Mary
Schukking, Peter (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Schulz, Annabelle (F) - Sioux Falls
Schumacher, Rachel (F) - Minnesota State
Schuster, John (M) - Minnesota State
Schwartz, Tenley (F) - Sioux Falls
Schweitzer, Jacob (M) - Northern State
Searles, Jacob (M) - U-Mary
Sedbrook, Cody (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Sedlack, Mackenzie (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Seidenkranz, Amber (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Seivert, Leah (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Selberg, Avery (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Selbig, Brandon (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Selman, Paul (M) - Minnesota State
Sequeira, Michal (F) - U-Mary
Serratore, Megan (F) - Minnesota State
Sesow, Alana (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Severson, Emma (F) - Winona State
Shabino, Kim (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Shady, Erika (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Sharpe, Chris (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Shearer, Morgan (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Shumway, Devan (M) - Minot State
Shurbert-Hetzel , Autum (F) - St. Cloud State
Simdorn, Isabelle (F) - St. Cloud State
Simonson, Sophie (F) - Minnesota State
Simpson, Kelsey (F) - Upper Iowa
Sistrunk, Kathryn (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Six, Zachery (M) - Northern State
Sjelin, Maddi (F) - Minnesota State
Slaba, Tyler (M) - Sioux Falls
Smalley, Owen (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Smith, Abberly (F) - Northern State
Smith, Alexis (F) - Minnesota State
Smith, Makenzie (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Sobania, Breanna (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Soeken, Makenzie (F) - Upper Iowa
Solano, Ashley (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Soli, Cassidy (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Solorio, Isaias (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Speicher , Brady (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Spooner, Logan (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Sprain, Ashley (F) - Winona State
Springer, Kristi (F) - Winona State
St. Catherine , Anna (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Staffen, Nikki (F) - Winona State
Stalboerger, Allie (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Stang, Sarah (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Staudinger, Talon (M) - U-Mary
Steer, Colton (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Steffens, Grace (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Stephenson, Sola (F) - Minnesota State
Stewart, Kaycie (F) - U-Mary
Stewart, Venice (F) - Bemidji State
Stiles, Ryan (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Stoller, Coley (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Stoltz, Colten (M) - U-Mary
Stomm, Tristan (M) - U-Mary
Storm, Summer (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Storms, Allyna (F) - Bemidji State
Strasser, Mahli (F) - Sioux Falls
Stuart, Megan (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Sullivan, Jake (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Sullivan, Kenzie (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Sullivan, Meghan (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Sullivan, Robert (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Sully, Ryan (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Sultany, Rebecca (F) - Winona State
Sunstrom, Paige (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Swango, Jordan (M) - U-Mary
Sweeney, Richard (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Sweep, Zach (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Swenson , Samantha (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Swenson, Logan (M) - Northern State
Syverson, Lucy (F) - Upper Iowa
Szatkowski, Rion (M) - U-Mary
Tabla, Sam (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Taormina, Justin (M) - Minnesota State
Taylor, Maya (F) - St. Cloud State
Taylor, Tacora (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Thomas, Ariel (F) - Minnesota State
Thomas, Romario (M) - Northern State
Thompson, Sadie (F) - Sioux Falls
Thompson, Sydney (F) - Minnesota State
Thune, Mary Pat (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Tiefenthaler, Trey (M) - Northern State
Timm, Chris (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Tobeck, Samara (F) - Bemidji State
Tolkinen, Ryan (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Tordsen, Jakob (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Torvik, Noah (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Treichel, Clint (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Trenkamp, Allison (F) - Upper Iowa
Troe, Caleb (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Troescher, Sarah (F) - Sioux Falls
Tromp, Emily (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Trost, Emilee (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Tucker, Aneesa (F) - Bemidji State
Tucker, Tamika (F) - Winona State
Turpen, Sarah (F) - Minnesota State
Tuschen, Zach (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Udermann, Samuel (M) - Minnesota State
Urtusuastegui, Jesus (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Valenzuela, Hever (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Van Duyse, Jensen (F) - Minnesota State
Van't Hof, Dylon (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Vaudrin, Mady (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Velde, Samantha (F) - Bemidji State
Vergeront, Katie (F) - Winona State
Versaguis, Maria (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Villarreal, Greta (F) - U-Mary
Wado, Nasru (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Wagner, Jadin (F) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Wahl, Asher (M) - Northern State
Wahl, Hanna (F) - Northern State
Wahlers, Jacob (M) - Minnesota State
Wald, Tianna (F) - Sioux Falls
Waletzko, Emily (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Wall, Brady (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Wallace, Livia (F) - Northern State
Walquist, Carla (F) - Sioux Falls
Walth, Isaac (M) - U-Mary
Wanie, Amanda (F) - Winona State
Ward, Evan (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Warner, Cory (M) - Concordia-St. Paul
Wax, Derek (M) - Minot State
Webb, Kathryn (F) - Minnesota-Duluth
Weber, Alyssa (F) - Upper Iowa
Weber, Kristen (F) - SW Minnesota St.
Welder, Whitney (F) - MSU-Moorhead
Westerman, Sarah (F) - Augustana (S.D.)
Weyenberg, Carisa (F) - Minnesota State
Widmer-Reed, Randii (F) - Minot State
Wiechman, Sam (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Wiedrich, Jacob (M) - Northern State
Wietgrefe, Luke (M) - Northern State
Wigaard, Endre (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Wigand, Connor (M) - SW Minnesota St.
Wilke, Samuel (M) - U-Mary
Willenbrink, Hope (F) - Winona State
Williams, Mariah (F) - Minnesota State
Wilson, Cassiddy (F) - Upper Iowa
Wilson, Jaquez (M) - Minnesota State
Winterton, Erin (F) - Minot State
Wockenfuss, Amy (F) - Northern State
Wollman, Jack (M) - U-Mary
Wolter, Emily (F) - U-Mary
Wood, Cooper (M) - Sioux Falls
Woodard, Mackenzie (F) - Minnesota State
Woods, Alex (M) - Augustana (S.D.)
Wulfekuhle, Josh (M) - U-Mary
Yardley, Austin (M) - Minnesota State
Yeager , Emily (F) - St. Cloud State
Young , Josh (M) - MSU-Moorhead
Young, Jordan (F) - Minot State
Zander, Hoyt (M) - U-Mary
Zastrow, Abbey (F) - U-Mary
Zautke, Jordan (M) - Wayne St. (Neb.)
Zawadzki, Tristan (M) - Sioux Falls
Zeis, Alexis (F) - U-Mary
Ziegler, Cassidy (F) - Bemidji State
Zinkel, Tyra (F) - Concordia-St. Paul
Zoltek, Daniel (M) - Minnesota-Duluth
Zylstra, Justine (F) - Sioux Falls
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 10.28
DII Prov 10.59
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Glor, Luxon
JR-3
U-Mary
10.43
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.3
2
Curtis, Jack
JR-3
Minnesota State
10.54
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
6.1
3
Kramper, Clay
JR-3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
10.55
Alex Francis Classic College Division
Mar 30, 2018
8.1
4
Selman, Paul
SR-4
Minnesota State
10.70
Musco Twilight
Apr 12, 2018
1.1
5
Ogren, Tanner
JR-3
Minnesota State
10.71
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.2
6
Lahm, Derek
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
10.74
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
5.6
7
Barnes, Vance
JR-3
Minnesota State
10.77
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
0.2
7
Rowe, Jonathan
JR-3
Sioux Falls
10.77
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
0.2
9
Adams, Braxton
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
10.83
South Dakota Invite
Apr 11, 2018
2.4
10
Taormina, Justin
SO-2
Minnesota State
10.84
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
0.2
11
Gloudemans, Parker
SO-2
Minnesota State
10.87
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.2
11
Preston, LaJuan
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
10.87
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
1.1
14
Diamond, Reid
JR-3
Minnesota State
10.92
Musco Twilight
Apr 12, 2018
1.1
15
Hoglund, Nate
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
10.93
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
1.4
16
Daffinrud, Daniel
JR-3
Minot State
10.95
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
2.7
16
Wall, Brady
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
10.95
Sioux City Relays
Apr 12, 2018
4.7
18
Ivy, Henry
JR-3
Minnesota State
11.01
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
0.2
19
Sullivan, Robert
JR-3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
11.04
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
5.6
20
Stoltz, Colten
JR-3
U-Mary
11.06
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
2.5
20
Nixon, Artavius
JR-3
Minnesota State
11.06
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
0.1
22
Malsam, Bryce
SO-2
Northern State
11.10
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
6.1
22
Brewer, Kelson
SO-2
Northern State
11.10
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
5.6
24
Martina, Jarreth
JR-3
Northern State
11.11
Sioux City Relays
Apr 12, 2018
3.9
25
Anderson, Carl
JR-3
SW Minnesota St.
11.17
2018 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 26, 2018
4.9
100 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 11.50
DII Prov 11.94
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
2
Adah, Afure
JR-3
Minnesota State
11.98
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 19, 2018
-0.7
2
DeWitt, Callie
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
11.98
Sioux City Relays
Apr 12, 2018
3.7
2
Canfall, Toni
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
11.98
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
0.9
5
Santos, Autumn
SO-2
Minnesota State
12.07
Dingels Brueggen Open
Mar 29, 2018
2.0
5
Kohlwey, Danielle
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
12.07
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
-0.4
7
Davis, Tanesha
SO-2
U-Mary
12.08
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
0.9
8
Stewart, Venice
FR-1
Bemidji State
12.10
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
5.3
9
Hartman, Grace
FR-1
Minnesota State
12.12
Musco Twilight
Apr 12, 2018
0.1
10
Burris , Emelia
FR-1
St. Cloud State
12.17
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
0.9
11
Robinson, Judith
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
12.18
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
5.3
12
Baynes, Emma
FR-1
St. Cloud State
12.20
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
2.3
14
Kesseh, Erica
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
12.25
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
+0.0
15
Klapperich, Alaina
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
12.29
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
+0.0
16
Gaines, Gabi
SO-2
Minnesota State
12.30
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
2.3
17
Barker, Jada
SO-2
Bemidji State
12.34
Sioux City Relays
Apr 12, 2018
3.1
18
Modglin, Cali
FR-1
U-Mary
12.36
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
3.2
19
Juresh, Taylor
SO-2
Winona State
12.41
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
-0.4
19
Johnson, Ki'Arah
JR-3
MSU-Moorhead
12.41
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
+0.0
21
Peterson, Chloe
FR-1
Sioux Falls
12.42
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
1.9
22
Tucker, Tamika
JR-3
Winona State
12.43
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
-0.4
23
Troescher, Sarah
JR-3
Sioux Falls
12.47
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
0.6
23
Alderson, Mary
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
12.47
Alex Francis Classic College Division
Mar 30, 2018
6.6
25
Pedersen, Shae
SO-2
Minot State
12.50
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
5.3
200 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 20.74
DII Prov 21.38
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ogren, Tanner
JR-3
Minnesota State
21.20
Musco Twilight
Apr 12, 2018
1.6
2
Kramper, Clay
JR-3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
21.31
Alex Francis Classic College Division
Mar 30, 2018
7.3
3
Huber, Brian
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
21.38
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
+0.0
4
Selman, Paul
SR-4
Minnesota State
21.42
Musco Twilight
Apr 12, 2018
2.3
5
Diamond, Reid
JR-3
Minnesota State
21.69
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
2.7
6
Curtis, Jack
JR-3
Minnesota State
21.82
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
2.7
7
Glor, Luxon
JR-3
U-Mary
21.89
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
0.8
8
Gloudemans, Parker
SO-2
Minnesota State
21.92
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
2.7
9
Phelps, Josh
FR-1
Minnesota State
21.99
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
2.7
10
Lucero, Austin
SO-2
U-Mary
22.06
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
3.3
11
Bialke, Dalton
SO-2
Minnesota State
22.07
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
2.7
12
Hoglund, Nate
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
22.10
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
2.0
13
Nixon, Artavius
JR-3
Minnesota State
22.22
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
2.7
14
Lahm, Derek
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
22.28
Alex Francis Classic College Division
Mar 30, 2018
7.7
15
Drew, Josh
SR-4
Minot State
22.29
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
3.3
16
Stoltz, Colten
JR-3
U-Mary
22.34
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
4.2
17
Preston, LaJuan
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
22.35
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
1.3
18
Stiles, Ryan
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
22.42
Sioux City Relays
Apr 12, 2018
2.7
18
Daffinrud, Daniel
JR-3
Minot State
22.42
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
2.8
20
Pitchford, Isaiah
SR-4
Minnesota State
22.43
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
-0.1
21
Gajewski, Jake
FR-1
Minnesota State
22.44
Musco Twilight
Apr 12, 2018
0.3
22
Melton, Vantwon
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
22.45
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
2.4
24
Myers, Logan
FR-1
U-Mary
22.48
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
-2.5
24
Dennis, Morris
SR-4
Minnesota State
22.48
Dingels Brueggen Open
Mar 29, 2018
2.2
200 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 23.56
DII Prov 24.46
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
3
Canfall, Toni
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
24.52
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
1.6
4
Robinson, Judith
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
24.58
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
0.2
5
Stewart, Venice
FR-1
Bemidji State
24.62
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
-2.5
6
DeWitt, Callie
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
24.72
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
0.3
7
Oosterwegel, Hanneke
JR-3
Northern State
24.79
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
-2.5
8
Adah, Afure
JR-3
Minnesota State
24.80
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 19, 2018
1.6
9
Hartman, Grace
FR-1
Minnesota State
24.94
Musco Twilight
Apr 12, 2018
0.6
10
Burris , Emelia
FR-1
St. Cloud State
24.98
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
0.4
11
Zastrow, Abbey
FR-1
U-Mary
25.07
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.1
12
Burney, Kalle
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
25.15
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
9.7
13
Santos, Autumn
SO-2
Minnesota State
25.23
Musco Twilight
Apr 12, 2018
0.6
14
Alderson, Mary
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
25.24
2018 Nebraska Invitational
May 5, 2018
2.6
15
Hutchison, Alexandra
SO-2
Winona State
25.39
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
0.4
16
Barker, Jada
SO-2
Bemidji State
25.41
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
-2.5
17
Gaines, Gabi
SO-2
Minnesota State
25.42
Musco Twilight
Apr 12, 2018
2.6
18
Baynes, Emma
FR-1
St. Cloud State
25.43
Saint Mary's Open
Apr 28, 2018
1.8
19
Modglin, Cali
FR-1
U-Mary
25.59
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
1.2
20
Ighovojah, Wakpor
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
25.64
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
-0.6
21
Stalboerger, Allie
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
25.66
UMD Bulldog Open
Apr 28, 2018
2.4
22
Brown, Nicolyn
JR-3
U-Mary
25.69
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
1.3
23
Dikmen, Selin
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
25.72
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
0.3
24
Soeken, Makenzie
SO-2
Upper Iowa
25.74
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
9.7
25
Tucker, Tamika
JR-3
Winona State
25.77
Spring Sprung Sprang Invite
Apr 12, 2018
0.7
25
Malone, Crystal
SO-2
Minnesota State
25.77
Musco Twilight
Apr 12, 2018
2.6
400 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 46.36
DII Prov 47.81
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schuster, John
JR-3
Minnesota State
47.09
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
3
Ogren, Tanner
JR-3
Minnesota State
48.27
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
4
Diamond, Reid
JR-3
Minnesota State
48.31
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
Pitchford, Isaiah
SR-4
Minnesota State
48.51
Musco Twilight
Apr 12, 2018
6
Bialke, Dalton
SO-2
Minnesota State
48.72
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
7
Wilson, Jaquez
SO-2
Minnesota State
49.05
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
8
Phelps, Josh
FR-1
Minnesota State
49.06
Drake Alternative - Gustavus
Apr 28, 2018
10
Stiles, Ryan
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
49.39
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
11
Myers, Logan
FR-1
U-Mary
49.51
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
12
Melton, Vantwon
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
49.55
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
13
Kwateh, Leroy
SO-2
Minnesota State
49.61
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
14
Furgeson, Trey
JR-3
Sioux Falls
49.86
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
15
Carlson, Austin
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
49.88
UMD Bulldog Open
Apr 28, 2018
16
Tolkinen, Ryan
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
50.28
UMD Bulldog Open
Apr 28, 2018
17
Jallow, Habib
SO-2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
50.29
Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 5, 2018
18
Behm, Connor
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
50.50
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
18
Kulzer, Alex
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
50.50
UMD Bulldog Open
Apr 28, 2018
20
Lucero, Austin
SO-2
U-Mary
50.55
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
21
Wietgrefe, Luke
SR-4
Northern State
50.56
2018 NSU Twilight
Apr 20, 2018
22
Barrows, Josh
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
50.58
Sioux City Relays
Apr 12, 2018
23
Valenzuela, Hever
FR-1
SW Minnesota St.
50.73
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
24
Carlson, Evan
SO-2
MSU-Moorhead
50.74
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
25
Curtis, Jack
JR-3
Minnesota State
50.77
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
400 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 53.15
DII Prov 55.93
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Robinson, Judith
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
55.58
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2
Zastrow, Abbey
FR-1
U-Mary
55.99
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
3
Brown, Nicolyn
JR-3
U-Mary
56.35
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
4
Malone, Crystal
SO-2
Minnesota State
56.48
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
Alderson, Mary
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
56.64
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
6
Adah, Afure
JR-3
Minnesota State
56.66
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
7
Du Bois, Paige
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
57.04
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
8
Richards, Nelecia
SO-2
U-Mary
57.16
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
9
Hesse, Michaela
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
57.27
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
10
Atwood, Nikki
SR-4
SW Minnesota St.
57.97
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
11
Barnes, Madison
SO-2
Northern State
58.17
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
12
Mudgett, Sydney
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
58.24
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
13
Woodard, Mackenzie
FR-1
Minnesota State
58.27
Musco Twilight
Apr 12, 2018
14
Hestekin, Taylor
FR-1
U-Mary
58.39
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
16
Kjos, Amelia
SR-4
Minnesota State
58.62
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
17
Hurley, Kelsey
JR-3
Bemidji State
58.74
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
18
Shabino, Kim
SR-4
SW Minnesota St.
58.78
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
19
Harner , Iveta
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
58.84
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
20
Jelimo, Joan
SO-2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
58.96
2018 Nebraska Invitational
May 5, 2018
21
Patterson, Johnna
SO-2
Winona State
59.01
Dingels Brueggen Open
Mar 29, 2018
22
Stalboerger, Allie
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
59.29
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
23
Norman, Teghan
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
59.33
Tommie Twilight
May 2, 2018
24
Hill, Breyanna
SO-2
Upper Iowa
59.51
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
25
Brezinka, Isabelle
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
59.53
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
800 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 1:48.75
DII Prov 1:52.16
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Young , Josh
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
1:52.48
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
3
Miller, Austin
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
1:52.70
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
4
Beseman, Billy
SO-2
Sioux Falls
1:53.20
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
5
Allen, Benjamin
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
1:53.32
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
6
Wahlers, Jacob
FR-1
Minnesota State
1:53.85
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
7
Patterson, Javon
JR-3
Minnesota State
1:54.38
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
8
Tuschen, Zach
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
1:54.63
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
9
Finsterwalder, Derek
SR-4
Minnesota State
1:54.65
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
10
Hansen, Logan
FR-1
Sioux Falls
1:54.76
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
11
Krohnke, Austin
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
1:55.32
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
12
Ruiz, Andrew
FR-1
Minnesota State
1:55.33
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
13
Peterson, Josh
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
1:55.95
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
14
Warner, Cory
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
1:56.50
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
15
Benz, Garrett
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
1:57.08
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
16
Lundberg, Zach
SO-2
Sioux Falls
1:57.10
Sioux City Relays
Apr 12, 2018
17
Midtvedt, Wyatt
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
1:57.16
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
18
Speicher , Brady
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
1:57.17
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
19
Kalinowski, Ryan
SO-2
MSU-Moorhead
1:57.23
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
20
Yardley, Austin
SO-2
Minnesota State
1:57.50
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
21
Leach, Adam
SR-4
Northern State
1:57.71
2018 NSU Twilight
Apr 20, 2018
22
Pearson, Nathan
SO-2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
1:57.99
Mount Marty Twilight 2018
Apr 25, 2018
23
Comer, Nathan
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
1:58.30
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
24
Sullivan, Jake
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
1:58.32
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
25
Kraft, Jase
JR-3
Sioux Falls
1:58.57
Sioux City Relays
Apr 12, 2018
800 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 2:07.51
DII Prov 2:12.47
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hestekin, Taylor
FR-1
U-Mary
2:09.34
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2
Rahn, Carly
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
2:10.12
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
3
Ceglowski, Taryn
FR-1
Sioux Falls
2:10.62
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
4
Trost, Emilee
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
2:10.74
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
Erickson, Bree
SO-2
U-Mary
2:14.10
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
6
Tromp, Emily
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
2:14.27
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
7
Rogahn, Anna
SO-2
Winona State
2:14.58
Tommie Twilight
May 2, 2018
8
Du Bois, Paige
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
2:15.25
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
9
Patrick, Bobbi
JR-3
Minnesota State
2:15.61
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
10
Baker, Erin
JR-3
Minnesota State
2:15.82
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
11
Sjelin, Maddi
SR-4
Minnesota State
2:16.03
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
12
Willenbrink, Hope
JR-3
Winona State
2:16.14
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
13
Soli, Cassidy
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
2:16.18
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
14
Carlson , Marissa
JR-3
MSU-Moorhead
2:17.35
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
15
Schroeder, Madison
SR-4
Winona State
2:17.45
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
16
Johnson, Allison
JR-3
Winona State
2:17.49
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
17
Schenk, Meagan
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
2:17.88
Mount Marty Twilight 2018
Apr 25, 2018
18
Jansky , Kayla
SO-2
SW Minnesota St.
2:18.16
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
19
Jelimo, Joan
SO-2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
2:18.17
Mount Marty Twilight 2018
Apr 25, 2018
20
Selberg, Avery
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
2:18.27
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
21
Ryan, Kali
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
2:18.99
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
22
Mattern, Kiara
FR-1
Sioux Falls
2:19.13
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
23
Serratore, Megan
JR-3
Minnesota State
2:19.43
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
24
Burney, Kalle
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
2:19.74
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
25
Tucker, Aneesa
FR-1
Bemidji State
2:20.13
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
1500 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 3:44.89
DII Prov 3:50.90
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Lundberg, Zach
SO-2
Sioux Falls
3:48.06
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
3
Allen, Benjamin
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
3:49.85
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
4
Kraft, Jase
JR-3
Sioux Falls
3:50.10
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
6
McLeod, Wyatt
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
3:51.84
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
7
Peterson, Josh
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
3:54.65
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
8
Lahr, Luke
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
3:54.86
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
9
Aidrus , Bashir
SO-2
SW Minnesota St.
3:56.40
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
10
Spooner, Logan
FR-1
MSU-Moorhead
3:57.08
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
11
Yardley, Austin
SO-2
Minnesota State
3:58.35
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
12
Miller, Austin
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
3:58.68
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
13
Burns, Logan
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
3:59.35
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
14
Hudson, Tyler
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
3:59.38
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
15
Runge, Aaron
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
4:00.43
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
16
Wigaard, Endre
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
4:00.82
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
18
Zoltek, Daniel
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
4:01.09
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
19
Jessen, Henry
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
4:01.31
UMD Bulldog Open
Apr 28, 2018
20
Leonard, Christian
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
4:02.00
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
21
Burke, Caleb
JR-3
Minnesota State
4:02.11
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
22
Kray, Alec
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
4:02.61
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
23
Urtusuastegui, Jesus
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
4:02.83
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
24
Midtvedt, Wyatt
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
4:03.00
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
25
Armstrong, Daniel
SO-2
Sioux Falls
4:03.02
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
1500 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 4:22.08
DII Prov 4:33.86
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Erickson, Bree
SO-2
U-Mary
4:27.82
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2
Rahn, Carly
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
4:29.02
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
4
Baker, Erin
JR-3
Minnesota State
4:31.23
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
6
Kelly, Mackenzie
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
4:34.77
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
7
Rogahn, Anna
SO-2
Winona State
4:36.36
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
8
Borowski, Meaghan
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
4:38.20
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
9
Hansen, Raissa
SR-4
Winona State
4:39.67
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
11
Weyenberg, Carisa
SO-2
Minnesota State
4:41.86
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
12
Kyes, Elizabeth
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
4:41.87
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
14
Crawford, Rachel
JR-3
Minnesota State
4:43.03
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
15
Sesow, Alana
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
4:45.22
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
16
Boersma, Claire
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
4:49.13
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
17
Schmidt, Nicolette
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
4:49.63
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
18
Carper, McKenzie
SR-4
Winona State
4:49.64
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
19
Staffen, Nikki
SO-2
Winona State
4:49.82
Spring Sprung Sprang Invite
Apr 12, 2018
20
Anger, Olivia
SO-2
Winona State
4:50.01
Dingels Brueggen Open
Mar 29, 2018
21
Smith, Makenzie
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
4:51.85
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
22
Palmeter, Hannah
SR-4
SW Minnesota St.
4:52.42
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
23
Serratore, Megan
JR-3
Minnesota State
4:53.37
Drake Alternative - Gustavus
Apr 28, 2018
24
Bond, Rebekkah
SR-4
U-Mary
4:53.76
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
25
Seivert, Leah
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
4:54.19
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
5000 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 13:56.89
DII Prov 14:34.89
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Steven
JR-3
Sioux Falls
14:36.96
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2
Lundberg, Zach
SO-2
Sioux Falls
14:44.12
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
3
Kraft, Jase
JR-3
Sioux Falls
14:45.25
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
4
Sedbrook, Cody
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
14:45.34
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
McLeod, Wyatt
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
14:45.79
UW Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
6
Aidrus , Bashir
SO-2
SW Minnesota St.
14:49.78
2018 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 26, 2018
7
Burns, Logan
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
14:50.99
UW Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
8
Lahr, Luke
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
14:51.35
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
9
Urtusuastegui, Jesus
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
14:52.72
2018 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 26, 2018
10
Runge, Aaron
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
14:56.12
2018 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 26, 2018
11
Troe, Caleb
JR-3
Concordia-St. Paul
14:57.29
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
12
Young , Josh
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
14:57.94
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
13
Jessen, Henry
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
14:58.09
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
14
DeJong, Skylar
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
15:02.14
UW Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
15
Spooner, Logan
FR-1
MSU-Moorhead
15:02.42
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
16
Schroeder, Nathan
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
15:02.68
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
17
Yardley, Austin
SO-2
Minnesota State
15:05.38
UW Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
18
Burke, Caleb
JR-3
Minnesota State
15:08.52
UW Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
19
Heaton, Sean
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
15:09.85
2018 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 26, 2018
20
Holmes, Peyton
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
15:14.22
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
21
Overmyer, Isaac
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
15:16.46
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
22
Anderson, Blake
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
15:22.35
UMD Bulldog Open
Apr 28, 2018
23
Oslin, Cole
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
15:27.96
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
24
Myers, Derek
JR-3
U-Mary
15:29.91
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
25
Peltier, Tanner
JR-3
Northern State
15:35.72
2018 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 26, 2018
5000 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 16:16.33
DII Prov 17:14.52
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Zeis, Alexis
SR-4
U-Mary
16:34.35
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2
Hovind, Sasha
SR-4
Northern State
16:34.50
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
3
Kelly, Mackenzie
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
17:00.23
UW Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
5
Baker, Erin
JR-3
Minnesota State
17:08.74
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
6
Schuette, Jaiden
JR-3
U-Mary
17:26.19
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
7
Weyenberg, Carisa
SO-2
Minnesota State
17:32.39
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
8
Feist-Young, Lacey
FR-1
U-Mary
17:34.98
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
9
Hottovy, Courtney
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
17:38.50
2018 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 26, 2018
10
Boersma, Claire
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
17:39.20
2018 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 26, 2018
11
Sesow, Alana
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
17:41.72
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
13
Schmidt, Nicolette
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
17:54.77
2018 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 26, 2018
14
Moore, Abigail
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
17:59.76
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
15
Narbuvoll, Ida
JR-3
U-Mary
18:01.30
South Dakota Invite
Apr 11, 2018
16
Seivert, Leah
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
18:04.42
UW Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
17
Drenckhahn, Melissa
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
18:08.81
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
18
Paul, Lily
JR-3
Minnesota State
18:10.23
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
19
Holt, Mckenzie
SR-4
St. Cloud State
18:15.54
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
20
Smith, Makenzie
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
18:16.97
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
21
Seidenkranz, Amber
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
18:18.67
UMD Bulldog Open
Apr 28, 2018
22
Anger, Olivia
SO-2
Winona State
18:20.99
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
23
Lewis, Hannah
SR-4
Winona State
18:24.05
Spring Sprung Sprang Invite
Apr 12, 2018
24
Fortier, McKenzie
SR-4
Winona State
18:26.02
Saint Mary's Open
Apr 28, 2018
25
Sunstrom, Paige
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
18:26.52
UW Platteville Invitational
Apr 12, 2018
10,000 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 29:17.64
DII Prov 30:41.36
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Myers, Derek
JR-3
U-Mary
29:48.26
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 19, 2018
2
Brown, Steven
JR-3
Sioux Falls
29:54.61
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 19, 2018
3
Burns, Logan
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
30:55.56
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
4
Aidrus , Bashir
SO-2
SW Minnesota St.
30:59.40
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
Runge, Aaron
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
31:00.23
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
6
Jessen, Henry
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
31:18.08
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
7
Lahr, Luke
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
31:18.44
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
8
Troe, Caleb
JR-3
Concordia-St. Paul
31:34.58
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
9
Anderson, Blake
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
31:37.84
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
10
Burke, Caleb
JR-3
Minnesota State
32:04.21
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
11
Oslin, Cole
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
32:07.45
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
12
Peltier, Tanner
JR-3
Northern State
32:46.19
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
13
Mears , Drew
FR-1
MSU-Moorhead
33:12.79
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
14
Marshall, Nick
SO-2
MSU-Moorhead
33:22.10
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
15
Burazin, Scott
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
33:24.73
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
16
Hill, Kendall
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
33:38.87
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
17
Swenson, Logan
JR-3
Northern State
33:39.11
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
18
Biwer, Jay
JR-3
MSU-Moorhead
33:43.21
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
19
Lawson, Nick
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
33:45.51
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
20
Johnston, Grant
FR-1
Sioux Falls
33:49.35
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
21
Porter, Steven
SR-4
Minot State
33:50.59
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
22
Hamilton, Chase
JR-3
SW Minnesota St.
33:57.34
Red Raider Open 2018
Apr 20, 2018
23
Solorio, Isaias
SO-2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
34:11.86
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
24
Doughty, Jack
SO-2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
34:14.82
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 22, 2018
25
Peckham, Bailey
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
34:15.41
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
10,000 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 34:34.33
DII Prov 36:37.02
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Zeis, Alexis
SR-4
U-Mary
33:47.44
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 19, 2018
2
Hovind, Sasha
SR-4
Northern State
34:12.43
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
3
Stewart, Kaycie
SR-4
U-Mary
36:54.95
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
4
Schmidt, Nicolette
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
37:20.07
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
Paul, Lily
JR-3
Minnesota State
37:26.93
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
6
Holt, Mckenzie
SR-4
St. Cloud State
37:34.37
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
7
Seivert, Leah
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
37:37.88
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
8
Drenckhahn, Melissa
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
38:07.49
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
9
Kraft, Kiana
SR-4
Sioux Falls
38:12.96
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
10
Huffman, Rachel
SR-4
Sioux Falls
38:22.12
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
11
Sunstrom, Paige
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
38:36.63
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
12
Leapaldt, Madison
SO-2
Northern State
38:40.61
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
13
Sistrunk, Kathryn
SO-2
MSU-Moorhead
38:59.32
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
14
Schwartz, Tenley
SR-4
Sioux Falls
39:04.04
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
15
Lewis, Hannah
SR-4
Winona State
39:55.85
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
16
Carr, Lydia
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
40:07.35
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
17
Daniels, Emily
FR-1
SW Minnesota St.
40:24.42
Red Raider Open 2018
Apr 20, 2018
18
Lindberg, Ruth
JR-3
Concordia-St. Paul
40:31.07
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
19
Alberston, Patience
SR-4
Minot State
40:54.00
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
20
Lindfors, Jackie
JR-3
Concordia-St. Paul
41:00.20
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
21
Franco, Andrea
SO-2
Minot State
42:06.78
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
100 Hurdles (Women)
DII Auto 13.45
DII Prov 14.23
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kohlwey, Danielle
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
13.33
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
-0.6
2
Pandohie, Tonie
SR-4
U-Mary
13.82
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
0.8
4
Ighovojah, Wakpor
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
14.15
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
9.9
5
Burney, Kalle
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
14.17
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
9.9
6
Hackel, Carolyn
SO-2
Minnesota State
14.21
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
9.9
7
Kesseh, Erica
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
14.30
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.5
8
Gildemaster, Valerie
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
14.36
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
0.8
10
Burrell, Shanice
FR-1
Northern State
14.57
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.5
11
Bolibruch, Maria
JR-3
U-Mary
14.63
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
1.3
12
Lubner, Faith
FR-1
St. Cloud State
14.67
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.5
13
Fixsen, Olivia
SR-4
Winona State
14.69
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
9.9
14
Culp, Kristin
FR-1
Upper Iowa
14.84
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.5
15
Gottschalk, Natalie
JR-3
St. Cloud State
14.89
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
9.9
16
Collins, Alex
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
15.03
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
7.8
17
Rew, Ellie
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
15.04
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.1
18
Dikmen, Selin
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
15.13
Red Raider Open 2018
Apr 20, 2018
+0.0
19
Wanie, Amanda
JR-3
Winona State
15.20
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.1
19
Schneiss, Kari
JR-3
Winona State
15.20
MSU Spring Winter Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
+0.0
19
Sprain, Ashley
SO-2
Winona State
15.20
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.1
22
Benson, Christa
JR-3
Bemidji State
15.22
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
9.9
23
Dragicevich, Natasha
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
15.24
UMD Bulldog Open
Apr 28, 2018
1.8
24
Davitt, Kacey
SO-2
Winona State
15.28
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.1
25
Olson, Emily
FR-1
Sioux Falls
15.29
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
7.8
110 Hurdles (Men)
DII Auto 13.89
DII Prov 14.56
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lamers, Josh
JR-3
U-Mary
13.85
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
-0.5
3
Jovin, Marceau
JR-3
U-Mary
14.66
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
2.6
4
Meloche, Paul
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
14.84
Sioux City Relays
Apr 12, 2018
4.9
5
Morse, Jacob
SO-2
Sioux Falls
14.89
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
-0.4
6
Sullivan, Robert
JR-3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
14.95
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
3.9
7
Sweep, Zach
SO-2
MSU-Moorhead
14.98
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
2.9
8
Jallow, Habib
SO-2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
14.99
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
0.5
9
Bristol, Logan
JR-3
Minnesota State
15.05
Dingels Brueggen Open
Mar 29, 2018
1.4
10
Malsam, Bryce
SO-2
Northern State
15.10
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
+0.0
11
Obami, Eneji
SO-2
Minnesota State
15.19
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
1.6
11
Van't Hof, Dylon
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
15.19
Sioux City Relays
Apr 12, 2018
2.5
13
Rubeck, Logan
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
15.25
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
2.6
14
Ward, Evan
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
15.27
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
-0.4
15
Curtis, Jack
JR-3
Minnesota State
15.54
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
2.6
16
Davis, Preston
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
15.56
2018 Nebraska Invitational
May 5, 2018
0.6
17
Johanson, Josh
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
15.64
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
2.6
18
Chromy, Eric
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
15.91
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
+0.0
19
Lahm, Derek
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
15.99
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
3.9
20
Matzen, Jonas
JR-3
MSU-Moorhead
16.01
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
2.0
21
Meyerink, Monte
SR-4
Northern State
16.03
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
3.9
22
Buesgens, Calvin
JR-3
Minnesota State
16.18
Dingels Brueggen Open
Mar 29, 2018
3.1
23
O'Connor, Ian
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
16.22
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
0.5
24
Wiechman, Sam
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
16.33
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
0.5
25
Brewer, Kelson
SO-2
Northern State
16.34
Sioux City Relays
Apr 12, 2018
3.5
400 Hurdles (Men)
DII Auto 51.50
DII Prov 53.55
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Sydne
JR-3
Minnesota State
51.67
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
4
Tolkinen, Ryan
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
53.95
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
Kulzer, Alex
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
54.90
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
6
Davis, Preston
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
55.00
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
7
Jallow, Habib
SO-2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
55.06
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
8
Kwateh, Leroy
SO-2
Minnesota State
55.30
Dingels Brueggen Open
Mar 29, 2018
9
Have, Austin
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
55.66
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
10
Wulfekuhle, Josh
SO-2
U-Mary
56.03
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
11
Crosser, Cam
SO-2
Minnesota State
56.09
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
12
Morrissette, Jeremiah
FR-1
U-Mary
56.19
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
13
Ward, Evan
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
56.32
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
14
Woods, Alex
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
56.36
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
15
Phelps, Josh
FR-1
Minnesota State
56.37
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
16
Johanson, Josh
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
57.03
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
17
Rubeck, Logan
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
57.26
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
18
Malsam, Bryce
SO-2
Northern State
57.73
Sioux City Relays
Apr 12, 2018
19
Morse, Jacob
SO-2
Sioux Falls
57.90
Mount Marty Twilight 2018
Apr 25, 2018
20
Wiechman, Sam
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
57.94
UMD Bulldog Open
Apr 28, 2018
21
Lowe, Kyle
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
58.81
Wildcat Classic
Mar 22, 2018
22
Schukking, Peter
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
58.91
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
23
DiGiallonardo, Daniel
FR-1
U-Mary
59.68
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
24
Penner, Jackson
SO-2
U-Mary
1:00.03
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
400 Hurdles (Women)
DII Auto 58.92
DII Prov 1:02.09
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Oosterwegel, Hanneke
JR-3
Northern State
59.28
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2
Gildemaster, Valerie
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
1:00.02
Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse
May 13, 2018
3
Hammerschmidt, Julia
JR-3
U-Mary
1:00.80
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
4
Culp, Kristin
FR-1
Upper Iowa
1:01.88
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
Harris, Kalley
FR-1
Winona State
1:02.54
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
6
Burney, Kalle
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
1:03.02
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
7
Simonson, Sophie
SR-4
Minnesota State
1:03.22
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
8
Pandohie, Tonie
SR-4
U-Mary
1:03.30
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
9
Dragicevich, Natasha
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
1:03.95
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
10
Kohlwey, Danielle
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
1:04.19
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
11
Schneider, Nicole
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
1:04.26
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
12
Wanie, Amanda
JR-3
Winona State
1:04.27
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
12
Schneiss, Kari
JR-3
Winona State
1:04.27
Spring Sprung Sprang Invite
Apr 12, 2018
14
Benson, Christa
JR-3
Bemidji State
1:04.52
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
15
Lubner, Faith
FR-1
St. Cloud State
1:04.87
South Dakota Invite
Apr 11, 2018
16
Dieringer, Jessika
JR-3
Minnesota State
1:05.16
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
17
Fischer , Leighten
FR-1
St. Cloud State
1:05.29
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
18
Storm, Summer
SO-2
MSU-Moorhead
1:05.33
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
19
Solano, Ashley
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
1:05.69
Mount Marty Twilight 2018
Apr 25, 2018
20
Bad Moccasin, Chelsey
FR-1
Minnesota State
1:05.81
Drake Alternative - Gustavus
Apr 28, 2018
21
Brown, Bridget
SO-2
St. Cloud State
1:06.06
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
22
Bartlett, Allison
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
1:06.52
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
23
Fixsen, Olivia
SR-4
Winona State
1:06.64
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
24
Rew, Ellie
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
1:07.37
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
25
Sultany, Rebecca
SR-4
Winona State
1:07.49
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
DII Auto 8:53.80
DII Prov 9:17.36
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Schroeder, Nathan
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
9:12.04
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
3
Urtusuastegui, Jesus
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
9:13.07
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
4
Overmyer, Isaac
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
9:20.80
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
Heaton, Sean
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
9:21.42
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
6
Selbig, Brandon
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
9:25.03
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
7
DeJong, Skylar
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
9:28.54
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
8
Holmes, Peyton
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
9:29.26
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
9
Smalley, Owen
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
9:29.45
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
10
Armstrong, Daniel
SO-2
Sioux Falls
9:35.33
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
11
Liester, Josh
JR-3
Sioux Falls
9:35.66
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
12
Hamilton, Chase
JR-3
SW Minnesota St.
9:40.97
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
13
Sedbrook, Cody
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
9:48.26
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
14
Karl, Tyler
JR-3
Concordia-St. Paul
9:54.88
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
15
Kubat, Braydon
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
9:56.34
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
16
Anderson, Blake
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
9:58.29
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
17
Hanson, Noah
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
9:59.00
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
18
Hill, Kendall
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
10:01.80
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
19
Johnson, Aaron
FR-1
MSU-Moorhead
10:05.88
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
20
Bentzel, Harrison
SO-2
U-Mary
10:06.92
South Dakota Invite
Apr 11, 2018
21
Miller, Donovan
FR-1
Northern State
10:10.34
2018 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 26, 2018
22
Knutson, Logan
FR-1
SW Minnesota St.
10:14.22
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
23
Danielson, Clay
SR-4
Northern State
10:20.96
2018 NSU Twilight
Apr 20, 2018
24
Iraheta, Edwin
SO-2
Sioux Falls
11:20.12
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
25
Bergan, Tory
SO-2
Minot State
12:08.49
@
Mines Kit Mayer Invite
Apr 14, 2018
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
DII Auto 10:19.33
DII Prov 11:04.19
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
2
Hafdahl, Emma
SO-2
U-Mary
10:55.99
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
4
Hottovy, Courtney
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
11:00.73
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
Boersma, Claire
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
11:02.18
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
7
Fortier, McKenzie
SR-4
Winona State
11:18.58
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
8
Huether, Samantha
SR-4
Minot State
11:21.03
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
9
Seidenkranz, Amber
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
11:28.49
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
10
Brinkley, Gabriella
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
11:29.91
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
11
Herlihy, Kylie
SR-4
Sioux Falls
11:30.22
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
12
Larson, Paige
JR-3
Northern State
11:30.34
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
13
Staffen, Nikki
SO-2
Winona State
11:33.51
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
14
Goertzen, Becca
JR-3
Sioux Falls
11:33.61
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
15
Lofgren, Chrissy
SO-2
St. Cloud State
11:39.41
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
16
Lindberg, Kara
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
11:41.81
Tommie Twilight
May 2, 2018
17
Gast, Lindsey
SR-4
Northern State
11:46.74
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
18
Smith, Makenzie
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
11:50.84
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
19
Schlafke, Elizabeth
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
11:51.27
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
20
Wallace, Livia
FR-1
Northern State
11:53.32
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
21
Stuart, Megan
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
12:00.79
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
22
Weber, Alyssa
JR-3
Upper Iowa
12:17.71
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
23
Richtman, Becca
FR-1
Winona State
12:18.23
Spring Sprung Sprang Invite
Apr 12, 2018
24
Herridge , Jamie
FR-1
St. Cloud State
12:33.50
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
25
Gifford, Cate
FR-1
U-Mary
12:45.87
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
DII Auto 40.19
DII Prov 41.10
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Minnesota State
40.50
Barnes
,
Diamond
,
Ogren
,
Selman
Musco Twilight
Apr 12, 2018
2
U-Mary
41.24
Jovin
,
Glor
,
Stoltz
,
Lamers
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
42.11
Heller
,
Adams
,
Kramper
,
Zautke
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 22, 2018
4
Minnesota-Duluth
42.21
Behm
,
Wiechman
,
Kwarteng
,
Hoglund
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
MSU-Moorhead
42.31
Boegel
,
Carlson
,
Jackson
,
Huber
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
6
Augustana (S.D.)
42.48
Reider
,
Meloche
,
DeSchepper
,
Stiles
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
7
Northern State
42.60
Moser
,
Rodriguez
,
Robinson
,
Thomas
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
8
Concordia-St. Paul
42.87
Ray
,
Leck
,
Hausken
,
Melton
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
9
SW Minnesota St.
43.92
Locher
,
Evans
,
Nelson
,
Valenzuela
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
10
Minot State
43.95
Feist
,
Drew
,
Daffinrud
,
Nkhuwa
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
DII Auto 45.41
DII Prov 46.85
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Minnesota State
45.72
Santos
,
Hartman
,
Adah
,
Coby
Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 19, 2018
2
Augustana (S.D.)
46.94
Heyn
,
Klapperich
,
Dikmen
,
DeWitt
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
3
U-Mary
47.03
Modglin
,
Hammerschmidt
,
Pandohie
,
Davis
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
4
Minnesota-Duluth
47.08
Kesseh
,
Stalboerger
,
Monpas
,
Kohlwey
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
Bemidji State
47.17
Adams
,
Hurley
,
Barker
,
Stewart
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
6
St. Cloud State
47.58
Baynes
,
Lubner
,
Taylor
,
Burris
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
7
Northern State
47.61
Rezac
,
Barnes
,
Peterson
,
Oosterwegel
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
8
Winona State
47.80
Juresh
,
Tucker
,
Hutchison
,
Schmidt
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
8
Concordia-St. Paul
47.80
Ighovojah
,
Shady
,
Kunshier
,
Canfall
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
10
MSU-Moorhead
48.53
Johnson
,
Robinson
,
Reiner
,
Smith
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
11
Upper Iowa
49.71
Kelly
,
Trenkamp
,
Ross
,
Culp
Saint Mary's Open
Apr 28, 2018
12
Minot State
50.36
Winterton
,
Pedersen
,
Widmer-Reed
,
Mohr
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
DII Auto 3:08.47
DII Prov 3:14.00
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Minnesota State
3:08.45
Ogren
,
Pitchford
,
Diamond
,
Schuster
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2
Augustana (S.D.)
3:19.52
Savey
,
Stiles
,
Miller
,
Barrows
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
3
Minnesota-Duluth
3:20.05
Behm
,
Kulzer
,
Tolkinen
,
Carlson
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
4
Concordia-St. Paul
3:20.41
Allen
,
Leck
,
Bassett
,
Melton
Central College Dutch Invitational
Mar 29, 2018
5
Northern State
3:21.06
Brewer
,
Thomas
,
Robinson
,
Wietgrefe
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
6
U-Mary
3:22.12
Lucero
,
Morrissette
,
Wulfekuhle
,
Myers
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
7
MSU-Moorhead
3:25.22
Carlson
,
Boegel
,
Kalinowski
,
Young
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
8
Sioux Falls
3:26.64
Kraft
,
Beseman
,
Lundberg
,
Hansen
South Dakota Invite
Apr 11, 2018
9
Wayne St. (Neb.)
3:27.51
Davis
,
Holcomb
,
Pearson
,
Jallow
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
10
SW Minnesota St.
3:27.90
Valenzuela
,
Evans
,
Locher
,
Jones
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
11
Minot State
3:28.26
Drew
,
Daffinrud
,
Gadbois
,
Nkhuwa
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
DII Auto 3:40.11
DII Prov 3:47.90
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
U-Mary
3:42.72
Hammerschmidt
,
Brown
,
Richards
,
Zastrow
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
3
Augustana (S.D.)
3:53.75
Mudgett
,
Gildemaster
,
Tromp
,
DeVos
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
4
MSU-Moorhead
3:55.82
Harner
,
Olson
,
Storm
,
Robinson
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
Upper Iowa
3:56.04
Hill
,
Kelly
,
Soeken
,
Culp
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
6
Minnesota-Duluth
3:56.54
Stalboerger
,
Hesse
,
Kyes
,
Du Bois
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
7
Concordia-St. Paul
3:57.96
Ighovojah
,
Kunshier
,
Norman
,
Burney
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
8
Northern State
3:58.91
Barnes
,
Cruzen
,
Kinzer
,
Rezac
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
9
Winona State
3:59.03
Harris
,
Johnson
,
Patterson
,
Schneiss
Dingels Brueggen Open
Mar 29, 2018
10
Wayne St. (Neb.)
3:59.37
Alderson
,
Jelimo
,
Kimpson
,
Noecker
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
11
St. Cloud State
4:01.59
Yeager
,
Gottschalk
,
Fischer
,
Gessay
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
13
Sioux Falls
4:04.56
Ceglowski
,
Peterson
,
Oyadare
,
Troescher
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
14
Bemidji State
4:06.02
Hurley
,
Stewart
,
Barker
,
Tucker
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
15
Minot State
4:14.08
Winterton
,
Pedersen
,
Haskell
,
Mohr
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
High Jump (Men)
DII Auto 2.16m
DII Prov 2.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sandle, Michael
SR-4
Minnesota State
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
2
Meyerink, Monte
SR-4
Northern State
2.02m
6' 7.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2
Matzen, Jonas
JR-3
MSU-Moorhead
2.02m
6' 7.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2
Lamb, Jack
JR-3
U-Mary
2.02m
6' 7.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2
Sullivan, Robert
JR-3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
2.02m
6' 7.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
6
Allen, Shenley
SO-2
U-Mary
2.01m
6' 7"
South Dakota Invite
Apr 11, 2018
7
Curtis, Jack
JR-3
Minnesota State
1.99m
6' 6.25"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
7
Johanson, Josh
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
1.99m
6' 6.25"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
9
Bristol, Logan
JR-3
Minnesota State
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
9
Sweep, Zach
SO-2
MSU-Moorhead
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
11
Mackedanz, Sam
JR-3
U-Mary
1.95m
6' 4.75"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
12
Kirkebak, Joseph
JR-3
Sioux Falls
1.92m
6' 3.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
13
Malsam, Bryce
SO-2
Northern State
1.87m
6' 1.5"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
13
Tordsen, Jakob
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
1.87m
6' 1.5"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
13
O'Connor, Ian
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
1.87m
6' 1.5"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
13
Swango, Jordan
JR-3
U-Mary
1.87m
6' 1.5"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
17
Rubeck, Logan
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
1.84m
6' 0.5"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
17
Lahm, Derek
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
1.84m
6' 0.5"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
19
LeFaive, Alazae
JR-3
Northern State
1.83m
6' 0"
Sioux City Relays
Apr 12, 2018
19
Minnick, Jacob
FR-1
MSU-Moorhead
1.83m
6' 0"
2018 NSU Twilight
Apr 20, 2018
19
Anderson, Eli
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
1.83m
6' 0"
Sioux City Relays
Apr 12, 2018
22
Tiefenthaler, Trey
SO-2
Northern State
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Alex Francis Classic College Division
Mar 30, 2018
23
Buesgens, Calvin
JR-3
Minnesota State
1.79m
5' 10.5"
MSU Spring Winter Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
24
Penner, Jackson
SO-2
U-Mary
1.78m
5' 10"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
25
Johnson, Andrew
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Central College Dutch Invitational
Mar 29, 2018
25
Chromy, Eric
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
1.75m
5' 8.75"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
High Jump (Women)
DII Auto 1.77m
DII Prov 1.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hollingsworth, Khadiya
JR-3
Minnesota State
1.84m
6' 0.5"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2
Schumacher, Rachel
SO-2
Minnesota State
1.71m
5' 7.25"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
3
Burney, Kalle
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
4
Morris, D'Andra
FR-1
U-Mary
1.65m
5' 5"
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
5
Alaman, Sonia
SO-2
Northern State
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
Hesse, Michaela
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
7
Price, Tamara
JR-3
Winona State
1.63m
5' 4.25"
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
8
Ighovojah, Wakpor
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
1.60m
5' 3"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
8
Johnson , Jocelyn
SO-2
St. Cloud State
1.60m
5' 3"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
8
Schaefer, Amanda
SR-4
Winona State
1.60m
5' 3"
Saint Mary's Open
Apr 28, 2018
8
Fixsen, Olivia
SR-4
Winona State
1.60m
5' 3"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
8
Ludeman, Kendra
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
1.60m
5' 3"
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
8
Hurley, Kelsey
JR-3
Bemidji State
1.60m
5' 3"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
14
Benson, Christa
JR-3
Bemidji State
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
14
Soeken, Makenzie
SO-2
Upper Iowa
1.59m
5' 2.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
16
Gottschalk, Natalie
JR-3
St. Cloud State
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Dingels Brueggen Open
Mar 29, 2018
16
Langston, Teya
FR-1
Minnesota State
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
16
Kurtti, Nicole
SO-2
MSU-Moorhead
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Cobber Twilight
Apr 25, 2018
19
Collins, Alex
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
19
Shearer, Morgan
SO-2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
21
Phipps, Miranda
SO-2
Sioux Falls
1.55m
5' 1"
Drake Alternative - Gustavus
Apr 28, 2018
21
Hackel, Carolyn
SO-2
Minnesota State
1.55m
5' 1"
Musco Twilight
Apr 12, 2018
21
Christenson, Libby
FR-1
Bemidji State
1.55m
5' 1"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
21
Jungwirth, Abby
SO-2
St. Cloud State
1.55m
5' 1"
Saint Mary's Open
Apr 28, 2018
25
Guisinger , Kacia
FR-1
MSU-Moorhead
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Cobber Twilight
Apr 25, 2018
25
Stephenson, Sola
JR-3
Minnesota State
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
Pole Vault (Men)
DII Auto 5.19m
DII Prov 4.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
DeJong, Connor
JR-3
Sioux Falls
4.90m
16' 0.75"
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
2
Dockendorf, Drew
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
4.81m
15' 9.25"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
3
Pflipsen, Jared
FR-1
U-Mary
4.55m
14' 11"
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
4
Clark, Dan
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
4.51m
14' 9.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
Zawadzki, Tristan
SO-2
Sioux Falls
4.50m
14' 9"
Red Raider Open 2018
Apr 20, 2018
6
Curtis, Jack
JR-3
Minnesota State
4.40m
14' 5.25"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
7
Malsam, Bryce
SO-2
Northern State
4.36m
14' 3.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
8
Brewer, Kelson
SO-2
Northern State
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Sioux City Relays
Apr 12, 2018
9
Jeppeson, Marshall
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
4.27m
14' 0"
MSU Spring Winter Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
10
Zander, Hoyt
FR-1
U-Mary
4.25m
13' 11.25"
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
11
Pohlmann, Matt
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
4.21m
13' 9.75"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
12
McPherson, Mark
FR-1
Minnesota State
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Drake Alternative - Gustavus
Apr 28, 2018
12
Sullivan, Robert
JR-3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
4.20m
13' 9.25"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
14
Buchman, Derek
FR-1
MSU-Moorhead
4.10m
13' 5.25"
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
15
Rubeck, Logan
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
4.06m
13' 3.75"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
16
Matzen, Jonas
JR-3
MSU-Moorhead
4.00m
13' 1.5"
South Dakota Invite
Apr 11, 2018
17
Wiedrich, Jacob
JR-3
Northern State
3.97m
13' 0.25"
2018 NSU Twilight
Apr 20, 2018
18
Buesgens, Calvin
JR-3
Minnesota State
3.91m
12' 10"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
19
Lahm, Derek
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
3.90m
12' 9.5"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
20
Burns, Zachary
FR-1
Northern State
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Sioux City Relays
Apr 12, 2018
20
Clement , Jake
FR-1
MSU-Moorhead
3.85m
12' 7.5"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
20
Minnick, Jacob
FR-1
MSU-Moorhead
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Cobber Twilight
Apr 25, 2018
23
Penner, Jackson
SO-2
U-Mary
3.80m
12' 5.5"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
23
Timm, Chris
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
25
Swango, Jordan
JR-3
U-Mary
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
25
Jorensen, Brody
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Mount Marty Twilight 2018
Apr 25, 2018
Pole Vault (Women)
DII Auto 4.07m
DII Prov 3.64m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Peterson, Kimberly
JR-3
Sioux Falls
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2
Van Duyse, Jensen
FR-1
Minnesota State
3.56m
11' 8"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
2
Shady, Erika
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
3.56m
11' 8"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
4
Linder, Hannah
SR-4
Sioux Falls
3.55m
11' 7.75"
2018 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 26, 2018
4
LeBlanc, Rachelle
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
3.55m
11' 7.75"
UMD Bulldog Open
Apr 28, 2018
6
Steffens, Grace
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
3.40m
11' 1.75"
UMD Bulldog Open
Apr 28, 2018
7
Noble, Lily
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
3.30m
10' 10"
Sioux City Relays
Apr 12, 2018
8
Baker, Cassidy
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
3.26m
10' 8.25"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
8
Norman, Teghan
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
3.26m
10' 8.25"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
10
Ellertson, Jenna
SO-2
MSU-Moorhead
3.16m
10' 4.25"
South Dakota Invite
Apr 11, 2018
11
St. Catherine , Anna
FR-1
MSU-Moorhead
3.11m
10' 2.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
12
Katz, Shannon
FR-1
Northern State
3.10m
10' 2"
2018 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 26, 2018
12
Rockstad, Abbie
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
3.10m
10' 2"
UMD Bulldog Open
Apr 28, 2018
14
Schmidt, Brenna
JR-3
Sioux Falls
2.96m
9' 8.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
15
Sobania, Breanna
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
2.38m
7' 9.75"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
16
Hebner, Tayler
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
2.20m
7' 2.5"
UMD Bulldog Open
Apr 28, 2018
Long Jump (Men)
DII Auto 7.66m
DII Prov 7.24m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Huber, Brian
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
7.98m
26' 2.25"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
-0.7
2
Lahm, Derek
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
7.50m
24' 7.25"
Alex Francis Classic College Division
Mar 30, 2018
5.3
3
Sandle, Michael
SR-4
Minnesota State
7.45m
24' 5.5"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
1.2
4
Davis, Keyshawn
SR-4
Minnesota State
7.36m
24' 1.75"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
0.7
5
Sullivan, Robert
JR-3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
7.34m
24' 1"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
7.8
6
Glor, Luxon
JR-3
U-Mary
7.27m
23' 10.25"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
3.7
7
Hagen, Evan
JR-3
Sioux Falls
7.25m
23' 9.5"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
2.4
8
Calderon-Pitchford, Elijah
JR-3
Minnesota State
7.02m
23' 0.5"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
1.2
9
Metz, Brady
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
6.99m
22' 11.25"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
0.1
10
Staudinger, Talon
SO-2
U-Mary
6.95m
22' 9.75"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
0.5
11
Mackedanz, Sam
JR-3
U-Mary
6.86m
22' 6.25"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.1
12
Ogeka, Victor
JR-3
Minnesota State
6.85m
22' 5.75"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
0.6
13
Rosencranz, Tyrell
JR-3
U-Mary
6.82m
22' 4.5"
South Dakota Invite
Apr 11, 2018
+0.0
14
Matzen, Jonas
JR-3
MSU-Moorhead
6.81m
22' 4.25"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
6.4
15
Curtis, Jack
JR-3
Minnesota State
6.75m
22' 1.75"
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
1.9
16
Scarlett, Xavier
JR-3
Sioux Falls
6.68m
21' 11"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
1.1
17
Lamb, Jack
JR-3
U-Mary
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.7
18
Johanson, Josh
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
6.65m
21' 10"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
9.8
19
Tolkinen, Ryan
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
6.62m
21' 8.75"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
2.1
20
Tiefenthaler, Trey
SO-2
Northern State
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
0.9
21
Ramnarine, Cameron
FR-1
Minnesota State
6.57m
21' 6.75"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
1.7
22
Schleis, Garret
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
6.55m
21' 6"
UMD Bulldog Open
Apr 28, 2018
2.0
23
Malsam, Bryce
SO-2
Northern State
6.54m
21' 5.5"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
9.0
24
Penner, Jackson
SO-2
U-Mary
6.53m
21' 5.25"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
9.5
25
Johnson, Andrew
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
6.47m
21' 2.75"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
3.6
Long Jump (Women)
DII Auto 6.25m
DII Prov 5.79m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tucker, Tamika
JR-3
Winona State
6.02m
19' 9"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
2.2
2
Juresh, Taylor
SO-2
Winona State
5.74m
18' 10"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
2.3
3
Modglin, Cali
FR-1
U-Mary
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2.2
3
Burney, Kalle
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
5.72m
18' 9.25"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
3.5
5
Pastian, Kylie
JR-3
U-Mary
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
1.9
6
Peterson, Chloe
FR-1
Sioux Falls
5.67m
18' 7.25"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2.8
7
Ighovojah, Wakpor
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
5.66m
18' 7"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
2.3
7
Gottschalk, Natalie
JR-3
St. Cloud State
5.66m
18' 7"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
4.0
9
Thomas, Ariel
SR-4
Minnesota State
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.6
10
Burris , Emelia
FR-1
St. Cloud State
5.63m
18' 5.75"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
2.4
11
Williams, Mariah
FR-1
Minnesota State
5.61m
18' 5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2.1
12
Lubner, Faith
FR-1
St. Cloud State
5.55m
18' 2.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2.6
13
Sprain, Ashley
SO-2
Winona State
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
3.9
14
Springer, Kristi
FR-1
Winona State
5.50m
18' 0.5"
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
1.2
15
Atladottir, Steinunn
JR-3
Minnesota State
5.47m
17' 11.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.3
16
Jungwirth, Abby
SO-2
St. Cloud State
5.45m
17' 10.75"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.8
17
Westerman, Sarah
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2.0
18
Schaefer, Amanda
SR-4
Winona State
5.41m
17' 9"
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
1.9
19
Lindley, Ricki
SO-2
U-Mary
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
3.3
19
DeWitt, Callie
FR-1
Augustana (S.D.)
5.40m
17' 8.75"
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
1.4
19
Reiner, Bailey
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Cobber Twilight
Apr 25, 2018
3.1
19
Taylor, Maya
FR-1
St. Cloud State
5.40m
17' 8.75"
South Dakota Invite
Apr 11, 2018
0.7
23
Morris, D'Andra
FR-1
U-Mary
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
2.9
24
Adams, Cheri'a
FR-1
Bemidji State
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.8
25
Hawkinson, Katie
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
5.32m
17' 5.5"
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
1.6
Triple Jump (Men)
DII Auto 15.58m
DII Prov 14.63m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Calderon-Pitchford, Elijah
JR-3
Minnesota State
15.93m
52' 3.25"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
0.8
2
Sandle, Michael
SR-4
Minnesota State
15.24m
50' 0"
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
+0.0
3
Rosencranz, Tyrell
JR-3
U-Mary
14.72m
48' 3.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
+0.0
4
Ogeka, Victor
JR-3
Minnesota State
14.64m
48' 0.5"
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
4.1
5
Metz, Brady
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
14.60m
47' 11"
Jim Dutcher Memorial
Apr 22, 2018
+0.0
6
Allen, Shenley
SO-2
U-Mary
14.30m
46' 11"
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
3.6
7
Staudinger, Talon
SO-2
U-Mary
14.19m
46' 6.75"
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
2.7
8
Nutting, Beau
SR-4
U-Mary
14.16m
46' 5.5"
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
4.9
9
Glor, Luxon
JR-3
U-Mary
13.87m
45' 6.25"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
0.9
10
Berby, Tyler
SO-2
MSU-Moorhead
13.65m
44' 9.5"
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
3.2
10
Nelson, Isaiah
FR-1
SW Minnesota St.
13.65m
44' 9.5"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
+0.0
12
Schleis, Garret
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
13.63m
44' 8.75"
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-0.3
13
Tiefenthaler, Trey
SO-2
Northern State
13.54m
44' 5.25"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
5.8
14
Preston, LaJuan
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
13.53m
44' 4.75"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
0.8
15
Wood, Cooper
FR-1
Sioux Falls
13.49m
44' 3.25"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
1.7
15
Hatler, Jesse
FR-1
U-Mary
13.49m
44' 3.25"
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
3.3
17
Ahrendt, Griffin
FR-1
Minnesota State
13.23m
43' 5"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
1.1
18
Ramnarine, Cameron
FR-1
Minnesota State
13.07m
42' 10.75"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
0.1
19
Reider, Josh
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
13.06m
42' 10.25"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.2
20
Lamb, Jack
JR-3
U-Mary
12.62m
41' 5"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
2.9
21
Carlson, Jake
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
12.19m
40' 0"
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
-0.2
Triple Jump (Women)
DII Auto 12.75m
DII Prov 11.81m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Morris, D'Andra
FR-1
U-Mary
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
3.8
2
Thomas, Ariel
SR-4
Minnesota State
12.18m
39' 11.5"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
3.3
3
Springer, Kristi
FR-1
Winona State
11.95m
39' 2.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
+0.0
4
Schaefer, Amanda
SR-4
Winona State
11.83m
38' 9.75"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
0.8
5
Jungwirth, Abby
SO-2
St. Cloud State
11.77m
38' 7.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
0.9
6
Kelley, Mattisen
JR-3
Sioux Falls
11.74m
38' 6.25"
Beach Invitational
Apr 20, 2018
0.4
7
Lindley, Ricki
SO-2
U-Mary
11.60m
38' 0.75"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
3.7
8
Williams, Mariah
FR-1
Minnesota State
11.52m
37' 9.5"
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
1.7
9
Pastian, Kylie
JR-3
U-Mary
11.46m
37' 7.25"
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
2.5
10
Taylor, Maya
FR-1
St. Cloud State
11.42m
37' 5.75"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
1.4
11
Atladottir, Steinunn
JR-3
Minnesota State
11.34m
37' 2.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2.2
11
Modglin, Cali
FR-1
U-Mary
11.34m
37' 2.5"
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
2.9
13
Stoller, Coley
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
11.26m
36' 11.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2.4
14
Laibach, Allison
FR-1
Sioux Falls
11.15m
36' 7"
Mount Marty Twilight 2018
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
15
Paul, Clara
SO-2
Sioux Falls
11.14m
36' 6.75"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
1.4
16
Calkins, Allison
SR-4
Minnesota State
11.11m
36' 5.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.1
17
Alaman, Sonia
SO-2
Northern State
11.09m
36' 4.75"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
2.5
18
Schumacher, Rachel
SO-2
Minnesota State
11.05m
36' 3"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
1.7
19
Koth, Kara
SR-4
Sioux Falls
11.01m
36' 1.5"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
1.4
20
Kurtti, Nicole
SO-2
MSU-Moorhead
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
1.4
21
Hutzler, Dakota
FR-1
Northern State
10.88m
35' 8.5"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
3.6
22
Adams, Cheri'a
FR-1
Bemidji State
10.87m
35' 8"
Cobber Twilight
Apr 25, 2018
+0.0
23
Bates, Sammi
FR-1
Minnesota State
10.75m
35' 3.25"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
+0.0
24
Zinkel, Tyra
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
10.69m
35' 1"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
1.2
25
Fabre, Analise
FR-1
Bemidji State
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
2.7
Shot Put (Men)
DII Auto 18.36m
DII Prov 16.08m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Huber, Anthony
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
16.12m
52' 10.75"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2
Naba, Bedale
FR-1
Minnesota State
16.11m
52' 10.25"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
3
Gustaveson, Marcus
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
16.00m
52' 6"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
4
Berg, Tanner
FR-1
Northern State
15.97m
52' 4.75"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
LaPlante, Jayme
SO-2
Minnesota State
15.89m
52' 1.75"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
6
Treichel, Clint
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
15.58m
51' 1.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
7
Hutchinson, Thomas
JR-3
Concordia-St. Paul
15.00m
49' 2.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
8
Hinkle, Jayle
SO-2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
14.78m
48' 6"
2018 Nebraska Invitational
May 5, 2018
9
McCormick, Connor
SO-2
Minnesota State
14.72m
48' 3.5"
Mount Marty Twilight 2018
Apr 25, 2018
10
Nelson, Chandler
FR-1
Sioux Falls
14.58m
47' 10"
Mount Marty Twilight 2018
Apr 25, 2018
11
Behning, Josh
JR-3
SW Minnesota St.
14.24m
46' 8.75"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
12
Wigand, Connor
FR-1
SW Minnesota St.
14.23m
46' 8.25"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
13
Olson, Jake
JR-3
Northern State
14.09m
46' 2.75"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
14
Udermann, Samuel
SR-4
Minnesota State
14.05m
46' 1.25"
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
15
Christoffersen, Cole
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
14.03m
46' 0.5"
2018 Nebraska Invitational
May 5, 2018
16
Davies, Chase
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
13.93m
45' 8.5"
Rittgers Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
17
LeBlanc, Bryce
SO-2
Northern State
13.78m
45' 2.5"
Alex Francis Classic College Division
Mar 30, 2018
18
Andrus, Macen
FR-1
Northern State
13.71m
44' 11.75"
2018 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 26, 2018
19
Gallic, Aiden
FR-1
U-Mary
13.21m
43' 4.25"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
20
Sullivan, Robert
JR-3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
12.86m
42' 2.25"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
21
Mayer, Preston
FR-1
Minot State
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Mines Kit Mayer Invite
Apr 14, 2018
22
Buesgens, Calvin
JR-3
Minnesota State
12.45m
40' 10.25"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
23
Johnson, Eric
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
12.38m
40' 7.5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
24
Butcher, Brady
SO-2
MSU-Moorhead
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
25
Tordsen, Jakob
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
11.49m
37' 8.5"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
Shot Put (Women)
DII Auto 15.68m
DII Prov 13.63m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dendinger, Michaela
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
16.55m
54' 3.75"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2
Wagner, Jadin
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
14.55m
47' 9"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
3
Jones, Tia
SO-2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
14.41m
47' 3.5"
Mount Marty Twilight 2018
Apr 25, 2018
4
Hertz, Emma
SO-2
Sioux Falls
14.35m
47' 1"
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
4
Grunder, Brinn
SO-2
Upper Iowa
14.35m
47' 1"
Saint Mary's Open
Apr 28, 2018
6
Thompson, Sydney
FR-1
Minnesota State
14.20m
46' 7.25"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
7
Menken, Jordan
FR-1
Northern State
13.97m
45' 10"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
8
Buckler, Heather
JR-3
Winona State
13.79m
45' 3"
Dingels Brueggen Open
Mar 29, 2018
9
Headley, Alexandra
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
13.52m
44' 4.25"
UMD Bulldog Open
Apr 28, 2018
10
Gustafson, Hannah
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
13.51m
44' 4"
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
11
Manteuffel, Rebecca
FR-1
SW Minnesota St.
13.32m
43' 8.5"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
12
Waletzko, Emily
JR-3
MSU-Moorhead
12.76m
41' 10.5"
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
13
Schnoor, Courtney
FR-1
Upper Iowa
12.74m
41' 9.75"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
14
Sullivan, Kenzie
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
12.68m
41' 7.25"
Concordia Outdoor Invite
Apr 5, 2018
15
Hunsaker, Amber
SO-2
Minot State
12.51m
41' 0.5"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
16
McNamee, Jaimie
SO-2
Sioux Falls
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Red Raider Open 2018
Apr 20, 2018
17
Olson, Savanah
SR-4
Bemidji State
12.29m
40' 4"
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
18
Rehome, Claire
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
12.19m
40' 0"
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
19
Florek, Morgan
FR-1
Minnesota State
12.16m
39' 10.75"
Mount Marty Twilight 2018
Apr 25, 2018
20
Donlan, Tia
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
12.13m
39' 9.75"
Drake Alternative - Gustavus
Apr 28, 2018
21
Haarstad, Annabelle
SO-2
Minnesota State
12.02m
39' 5.25"
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
22
Stang, Sarah
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
11.97m
39' 3.25"
2018 Nebraska Invitational
May 5, 2018
23
Fockler, Haley
SO-2
Sioux Falls
11.93m
39' 1.75"
Red Raider Open 2018
Apr 20, 2018
24
Kneeland, Nicolette
SO-2
Northern State
11.90m
39' 0.5"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
25
Meyer, Destiny
SO-2
MSU-Moorhead
11.82m
38' 9.5"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
Discus (Men)
DII Auto 55.83m
DII Prov 49.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Huber, Anthony
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
54.02m
177' 3"
Mount Marty Twilight 2018
Apr 25, 2018
2
Gustaveson, Marcus
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
50.78m
166' 7"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
3
Olson, Jake
JR-3
Northern State
50.50m
165' 8"
UNK Loper Invitational 2018
Apr 11, 2018
4
LaPlante, Jayme
SO-2
Minnesota State
49.64m
162' 10"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
5
Gruschin, Christian
SO-2
Sioux Falls
48.73m
159' 10"
Red Raider Open 2018
Apr 20, 2018
6
Udermann, Samuel
SR-4
Minnesota State
48.44m
158' 11"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
7
Payne, Ashanti
SR-4
SW Minnesota St.
46.88m
153' 10"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
8
Naba, Bedale
FR-1
Minnesota State
45.47m
149' 2"
Drake Alternative - Gustavus
Apr 28, 2018
9
Wigand, Connor
FR-1
SW Minnesota St.
44.83m
147' 1"
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
10
Kaup, Dylan
SO-2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
44.40m
145' 8"
Alex Francis Classic College Division
Mar 30, 2018
11
Berg, Tanner
FR-1
Northern State
44.39m
145' 8"
2018 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 26, 2018
12
Gelineau, Logan
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
44.37m
145' 7"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
13
Nemec, Matthew
JR-3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
44.12m
144' 9"
UNK Loper Invitational 2018
Apr 11, 2018
14
Nelson, Chandler
FR-1
Sioux Falls
44.07m
144' 7"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
15
Hutchinson, Thomas
JR-3
Concordia-St. Paul
43.83m
143' 9"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
16
Behning, Josh
JR-3
SW Minnesota St.
43.72m
143' 5"
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
17
Kalmes, Nick
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
42.80m
140' 5"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
18
Andrus, Macen
FR-1
Northern State
42.59m
139' 9"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
19
Searles, Jacob
FR-1
U-Mary
41.95m
137' 7"
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
20
Treichel, Clint
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
41.59m
136' 5"
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
21
Curtis, Shane
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
41.49m
136' 1"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
22
Gust, Tanner
SR-4
Minot State
40.97m
134' 5"
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
23
LeBlanc, Bryce
SO-2
Northern State
40.83m
133' 11"
UNK Loper Invitational 2018
Apr 11, 2018
24
Davies, Chase
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
39.92m
131' 0"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
25
Rohrich, Devan
FR-1
U-Mary
39.64m
130' 1"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
Discus (Women)
DII Auto 51.73m
DII Prov 44.65m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dendinger, Michaela
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
53.33m
175' 0"
UNK Loper Invitational 2018
Apr 11, 2018
2
O'Connor, Kacie
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
49.84m
163' 6"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
3
Hertz, Emma
SO-2
Sioux Falls
48.44m
158' 11"
South Dakota Invite
Apr 11, 2018
4
Manteuffel, Rebecca
FR-1
SW Minnesota St.
48.13m
157' 11"
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
5
Menken, Jordan
FR-1
Northern State
46.84m
153' 8"
UNK Loper Invitational 2018
Apr 11, 2018
6
Thompson, Sydney
FR-1
Minnesota State
45.35m
148' 9"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
7
McNamee, Jaimie
SO-2
Sioux Falls
45.31m
148' 8"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
8
Bramble, Erin
SR-4
Winona State
44.84m
147' 1"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
9
Florek, Morgan
FR-1
Minnesota State
44.71m
146' 8"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
10
Finstuen, Haley
FR-1
Minnesota State
43.61m
143' 1"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
11
Sullivan, Kenzie
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
43.40m
142' 5"
Wildcat Classic
Mar 22, 2018
12
Himes, Caitlin
SO-2
Upper Iowa
43.31m
142' 1"
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
13
Wockenfuss, Amy
SR-4
Northern State
42.29m
138' 9"
Cobber Twilight
Apr 25, 2018
14
Baklund, Genavieve
SO-2
Bemidji State
41.86m
137' 4"
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
15
Donlan, Tia
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
41.80m
137' 2"
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
16
Gustafson, Hannah
SO-2
Concordia-St. Paul
41.78m
137' 1"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
17
Judge, Kelsey
FR-1
Winona State
41.17m
135' 1"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
18
Schnoor, Courtney
FR-1
Upper Iowa
40.91m
134' 3"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
19
Rudebusch, Bailey
FR-1
Sioux Falls
40.39m
132' 6"
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
20
Ripke, Anna
JR-3
Concordia-St. Paul
39.74m
130' 4"
University of Dubuque Invitational
Apr 21, 2018
21
Buckler, Heather
JR-3
Winona State
38.95m
127' 9"
Dingels Brueggen Open
Mar 29, 2018
22
Haarstad, Annabelle
SO-2
Minnesota State
38.45m
126' 2"
MSU Spring Winter Invitational
Apr 11, 2018
23
Andersen, Kayla
FR-1
Sioux Falls
38.15m
125' 2"
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
24
Tobeck, Samara
SR-4
Bemidji State
37.50m
123' 0"
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
25
Frison, Kaylyn
SO-2
U-Mary
36.94m
121' 2"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
Hammer (Men)
DII Auto 65.74m
DII Prov 54.65m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kalkowski, Cade
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
59.28m
194' 6"
Loper Last Chance Twilight 2018
May 13, 2018
2
Berg, Tanner
FR-1
Northern State
58.88m
193' 2"
Alex Francis Classic College Division
Mar 30, 2018
3
Udermann, Samuel
SR-4
Minnesota State
58.05m
190' 5"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
4
Huber, Anthony
SR-4
Augustana (S.D.)
55.20m
181' 1"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
Kaup, Dylan
SO-2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
55.19m
181' 1"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
6
Gust, Tanner
SR-4
Minot State
54.66m
179' 4"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
7
Gruschin, Christian
SO-2
Sioux Falls
54.22m
177' 11"
Red Raider Open 2018
Apr 20, 2018
8
Nemec, Matthew
JR-3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
53.31m
174' 11"
UNK Loper Invitational 2018
Apr 11, 2018
9
Hatfield, Jacob
JR-3
Minot State
53.26m
174' 9"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
10
McCormick, Connor
SO-2
Minnesota State
53.20m
174' 6"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
11
Sweeney, Richard
JR-3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
52.36m
171' 9"
UNK Loper Invitational 2018
Apr 11, 2018
12
Behning, Josh
JR-3
SW Minnesota St.
52.12m
171' 0"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
13
Gelineau, Logan
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
51.05m
167' 6"
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
14
Christoffersen, Cole
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
50.94m
167' 1"
2018 Nebraska Invitational
May 5, 2018
15
Payne, Ashanti
SR-4
SW Minnesota St.
50.78m
166' 7"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
16
Wado, Nasru
JR-3
Concordia-St. Paul
49.94m
163' 10"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
17
Treichel, Clint
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
49.59m
162' 8"
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
18
Rayman, Gage
SR-4
Northern State
48.26m
158' 4"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
19
Abonyi, Victor
SR-4
Minot State
48.13m
157' 11"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
20
Olson, Jake
JR-3
Northern State
47.55m
156' 0"
Alex Francis Classic College Division
Mar 30, 2018
21
Kennedy, Kyler
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
47.28m
155' 1"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
22
Hodges, Kevin
SR-4
Minot State
46.81m
153' 7"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
23
Berby , Tanner
FR-1
MSU-Moorhead
45.61m
149' 8"
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
24
LeBlanc, Bryce
SO-2
Northern State
45.29m
148' 7"
Alex Francis Classic College Division
Mar 30, 2018
25
Kalmes, Nick
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
43.54m
142' 10"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
Hammer (Women)
DII Auto 60.48m
DII Prov 51.53m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dendinger, Michaela
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
64.70m
212' 3"
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
2
Bramble, Erin
SR-4
Winona State
50.80m
166' 8"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
3
Baklund, Genavieve
SO-2
Bemidji State
50.37m
165' 3"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
4
McNamee, Jaimie
SO-2
Sioux Falls
50.04m
164' 2"
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
5
Kneeland, Nicolette
SO-2
Northern State
49.62m
162' 9"
Cobber Twilight
Apr 25, 2018
6
Wockenfuss, Amy
SR-4
Northern State
49.56m
162' 7"
Cobber Twilight
Apr 25, 2018
7
Prokosch, Angela
SR-4
SW Minnesota St.
49.44m
162' 2"
Red Raider Open 2018
Apr 20, 2018
8
Fockler, Haley
SO-2
Sioux Falls
49.02m
160' 10"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
9
Thompson, Sydney
FR-1
Minnesota State
48.93m
160' 6"
Drake Alternative - Gustavus
Apr 28, 2018
10
Waletzko, Emily
JR-3
MSU-Moorhead
48.75m
159' 11"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
11
Hunsaker, Amber
SO-2
Minot State
48.23m
158' 3"
Mines Kit Mayer Invite
Apr 14, 2018
12
Wagner, Jadin
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
47.09m
154' 6"
Alex Francis Classic College Division
Mar 30, 2018
13
Headley, Alexandra
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
46.94m
154' 0"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
14
Tobeck, Samara
SR-4
Bemidji State
46.86m
153' 9"
Eagle Open at UW-La Crosse
May 13, 2018
15
Cook, Amber
JR-3
Sioux Falls
46.83m
153' 8"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
16
Davitt, Kacey
SO-2
Winona State
46.43m
152' 4"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
17
Ives, Tessa
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
46.39m
152' 2"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
18
Igboh, Bariture
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
46.09m
151' 2"
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
19
Hertz, Emma
SO-2
Sioux Falls
45.75m
150' 1"
Drake Alternative - Gustavus
Apr 28, 2018
20
Sedlack, Mackenzie
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
45.63m
149' 8"
2018 Jim Duncan Invitational
Apr 13, 2018
21
Manteuffel, Rebecca
FR-1
SW Minnesota St.
45.44m
149' 1"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
22
Haase, Carson
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
45.17m
148' 2"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
23
Frison, Kaylyn
SO-2
U-Mary
45.00m
147' 8"
NDSU Tune Up
May 4, 2018
24
Grube, Regan
JR-3
Bemidji State
44.82m
147' 0"
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
25
Grunder, Brinn
SO-2
Upper Iowa
44.38m
145' 7"
MSU Twilight
May 4, 2018
Javelin (Men)
DII Auto 67.87m
DII Prov 58.42m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Meyerink, Monte
SR-4
Northern State
58.91m
193' 3"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2
Lahm, Derek
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
56.86m
186' 6"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
3
Wax, Derek
FR-1
Minot State
55.18m
181' 0"
Mines Kit Mayer Invite
Apr 14, 2018
4
Murphy, David
SR-4
Northern State
54.93m
180' 2"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
Aasen, Ben
SO-2
Minot State
53.93m
176' 11"
Mines Kit Mayer Invite
Apr 14, 2018
6
Buesgens, Calvin
JR-3
Minnesota State
53.44m
175' 4"
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
7
Pike, Andrew
SO-2
U-Mary
52.92m
173' 7"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
8
Hatfield, Jacob
JR-3
Minot State
52.39m
171' 10"
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
10
Staudinger, Talon
SO-2
U-Mary
51.62m
169' 4"
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
11
Tordsen, Jakob
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
51.50m
168' 11"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
12
Walth, Isaac
SR-4
U-Mary
51.47m
168' 10"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
14
Davis, Preston
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
49.58m
162' 8"
2018 Nebraska Invitational
May 5, 2018
15
Zander, Hoyt
FR-1
U-Mary
49.10m
161' 1"
Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games
Apr 20, 2018
16
Rubeck, Logan
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
48.18m
158' 1"
Dingels Brueggen Open
Mar 29, 2018
17
LeFaive, Alazae
JR-3
Northern State
46.09m
151' 2"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
17
Johanson, Josh
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
46.09m
151' 2"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
19
Gruschin, Christian
SO-2
Sioux Falls
45.39m
148' 11"
Red Raider Open 2018
Apr 20, 2018
20
Nelson, Chandler
FR-1
Sioux Falls
43.99m
144' 4"
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
21
Anderson, Eli
SO-2
Augustana (S.D.)
43.84m
143' 10"
Mount Marty Twilight 2018
Apr 25, 2018
22
Curtis, Jack
JR-3
Minnesota State
43.81m
143' 9"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
23
Sullivan, Robert
JR-3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
43.30m
142' 1"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
24
Swango, Jordan
JR-3
U-Mary
42.80m
140' 5"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
25
Andrus, Macen
FR-1
Northern State
41.10m
134' 10"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
Javelin (Women)
DII Auto 50.03m
DII Prov 41.24m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Juresh, Taylor
SO-2
Winona State
43.63m
143' 2"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
2
Hunsaker, Amber
SO-2
Minot State
42.12m
138' 2"
Mines Kit Mayer Invite
Apr 14, 2018
3
Phipps, Miranda
SO-2
Sioux Falls
42.01m
137' 10"
2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdown
Apr 5, 2018
4
Storm, Summer
SO-2
MSU-Moorhead
39.60m
129' 11"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
5
Gottschalk, Natalie
JR-3
St. Cloud State
38.97m
127' 10"
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2018
6
Stephenson, Sola
JR-3
Minnesota State
38.95m
127' 9"
Dingels Brueggen Open
Mar 29, 2018
7
Thune, Mary Pat
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
36.62m
120' 2"
Meet of the UnSainlty
May 4, 2018
8
Fixsen, Olivia
SR-4
Winona State
36.55m
119' 11"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
9
Dieringer, Jessika
JR-3
Minnesota State
36.03m
118' 2"
Dingels Brueggen Open
Mar 29, 2018
10
Bramble, Erin
SR-4
Winona State
35.82m
117' 6"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
11
Vaudrin, Mady
SR-4
MSU-Moorhead
35.79m
117' 5"
2018 NSU Twilight
Apr 20, 2018
12
Baker, Cassidy
JR-3
Minnesota-Duluth
35.59m
116' 9"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
13
Rule, Shantelle
FR-1
U-Mary
34.92m
114' 7"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
14
Schmidt, Alexandria
SR-4
Winona State
34.88m
114' 5"
Dingels Brueggen Open
Mar 29, 2018
15
Rudebusch, Bailey
FR-1
Sioux Falls
34.77m
114' 1"
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
May 4, 2018
16
Shearer, Morgan
SO-2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
34.68m
113' 9"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
17
Hackel, Carolyn
SO-2
Minnesota State
32.15m
105' 6"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
18
Rew, Ellie
JR-3
Augustana (S.D.)
31.98m
104' 11"
Mount Marty Twilight 2018
Apr 25, 2018
19
Armstrong, Rylee
SR-4
SW Minnesota St.
31.93m
104' 9"
2018 Kip Janvrin Open
Apr 26, 2018
20
Zylstra, Justine
JR-3
Sioux Falls
31.81m
104' 4"
Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Championships
May 11, 2018
21
Villarreal, Greta
FR-1
U-Mary
31.57m
103' 7"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
22
Burney, Kalle
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
31.25m
102' 6"
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
23
Mohs, Gabbie
JR-3
Upper Iowa
31.22m
102' 5"
Saint Mary's Open
Apr 28, 2018
24
Grube, Regan
JR-3
Bemidji State
30.99m
101' 8"
The Ron Masanz Classic
Apr 28, 2018
25
Jensen, Kellie
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
30.90m
101' 4"
UMD Bulldog Open
Apr 28, 2018
Heptathlon (Women)
DII Auto 5237
DII Prov 4475
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burney, Kalle
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
5323
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
2
Ighovojah, Wakpor
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
5043
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 24, 2018
3
Fixsen, Olivia
SR-4
Winona State
4831
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
4
Gottschalk, Natalie
JR-3
St. Cloud State
4810
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2018
5
Soeken, Makenzie
SO-2
Upper Iowa
4568
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
6
Storm, Summer
SO-2
MSU-Moorhead
4479
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
7
Lubner, Faith
FR-1
St. Cloud State
4422
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
8
Hackel, Carolyn
SO-2
Minnesota State
4390
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
9
Benson, Christa
JR-3
Bemidji State
4329
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
10
Noecker, Sophie
FR-1
Wayne St. (Neb.)
4133
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
11
Fischer , Leighten
FR-1
St. Cloud State
4125
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
12
Collins, Alex
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
4102
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
13
Shearer, Morgan
SO-2
Wayne St. (Neb.)
4047
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
14
Villarreal, Greta
FR-1
U-Mary
4045
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
15
Rule, Shantelle
FR-1
U-Mary
4029
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
16
Olson, Emily
FR-1
Sioux Falls
3917
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
17
Stephenson, Sola
JR-3
Minnesota State
3856
Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse
Apr 21, 2018
18
Kavajecz, Alyssa
SO-2
Minnesota-Duluth
3572
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
19
Hutzler, Dakota
FR-1
Northern State
3498
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
Decathlon (Men)
DII Auto 7286
DII Prov 6255
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lahm, Derek
SR-4
Wayne St. (Neb.)
6951
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
2
Curtis, Jack
JR-3
Minnesota State
6836
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
3
Sullivan, Robert
JR-3
Wayne St. (Neb.)
6671
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
4
Matzen, Jonas
JR-3
MSU-Moorhead
6547
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
5
Johanson, Josh
SR-4
Concordia-St. Paul
6472
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
6
Buesgens, Calvin
JR-3
Minnesota State
6437
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
7
Meyerink, Monte
SR-4
Northern State
6356
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
8
Rubeck, Logan
SR-4
Minnesota-Duluth
6285
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
9
Malsam, Bryce
SO-2
Northern State
6194
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
10
Brewer, Kelson
SO-2
Northern State
6039
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
11
Swango, Jordan
JR-3
U-Mary
6038
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
12
Penner, Jackson
SO-2
U-Mary
5940
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
13
O'Connor, Ian
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
5760
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
14
Tordsen, Jakob
FR-1
Concordia-St. Paul
5575
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018
15
Chromy, Eric
FR-1
Minnesota-Duluth
5115
2018 NSIC Outdoor Multi Event Championships
Apr 29, 2018