Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mahlung, Nickolei SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.77 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
2 Radden, Aaron SR-4 Central Connecticut 6.82 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
3 Rodney, Brendon SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.85 NYRR College Night at the Armory I Jan 12, 2013
4 Savoy, Jasper FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.87 Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
5 Williamson, Mikhail SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.93 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
6 Kahana, Eric FR-1 Monmouth 6.94 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge Feb 15, 2013
6 Williams, Eric JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.94 NYRR College Night at the Armory I Jan 12, 2013
8 Richards, Brian SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.95 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
9 Ewart, Adian JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.96 Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
10 Roberts, Jamal SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.00 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
11 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.01 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
12 Mitchell, Saquan SO-2 Wagner 7.02 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 11, 2013
13 Salvadon, Sidney FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.06 Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
14 Jordan, Ricky St. Francis (Pa.) 7.07 Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2013
15 Miles, Daryian FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 7.09 Penn State Indoor Relays Jan 5, 2013
16 Morgan, Kervin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.10 USATF New York Championships Feb 23, 2013
17 Hopper, Dan SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.11 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 2, 2013
18 Haney, Ian SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.13 2012 CTC Relays Dec 2, 2012
19 Dudley, Jordan FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.15 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
20 Haines-Douglas, Logan FR-1 Robert Morris 7.16 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 19, 2013

60m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Kristal JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.60 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Richard, Jamesha' FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.60 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
3 Williams, Bryanna SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.61 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
4 Whitmore, Jessica FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.63 Penn State National Invitational Jan 25, 2013
5 Johnson, Brittany JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 7.64 Kent St. Tune-Up Feb 16, 2013
6 Wright, Ashia SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.70 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
7 Mitchell, Amber SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.70 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
7 Toussaint, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 7.70 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
9 Hurd, Alexis SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 7.73 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
10 Jensen, Samantha FR-1 Wagner 7.74 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
11 Grant, Shanice FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.78 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
12 Watson, Josephine FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.84 Bill Ward Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2012
13 Cuffee, Anise FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.85 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
14 McIntosh, Gabrielle JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 7.91 Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2013
15 Denny, Seanne SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.93(55) Harvard Open Dec 8, 2012
16 McCant, Genamarie FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.94 Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2013
16 Williams, Shakia SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.94 Bill Ward Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2012
18 Simons, Alea FR-1 Quinnipiac 7.95 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2013
19 McDonald, Lauren SO-2 Monmouth 7.97 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
20 Cappadona, Julianne JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.99(55) Harvard Open Dec 8, 2012

200m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodney, Brendon SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 20.90 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Radden, Aaron SR-4 Central Connecticut 21.01 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
3 Richards, Brian SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.50 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
4 Savoy, Jasper FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.68# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
5 Kahana, Eric FR-1 Monmouth 21.78 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
5 Roberts, Jamal SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.78# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
7 Williamson, Mikhail SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 21.80 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
8 Boyd, Ben SO-2 Monmouth 22.01# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
9 Ewart, Adian JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.07# Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
10 Graw, Daniel FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.14 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
11 Williams, Zaki FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.24 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
12 Salvadon, Sidney FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.25 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
13 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 22.29# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
14 McLean, Alistar FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.32 USATF New York Championships Feb 23, 2013
15 Brooks, Akeem SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.35# Monmouth Blue-White Invitational Jan 5, 2013
16 Miles, Daryian FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 22.39# Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2013
17 Atibiobe, Olufemi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.46 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
17 Stubblefield, Wilmot SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.46 NYRR College Night at the Armory I Jan 12, 2013
17 Dwight, Jermaine JR-3 Robert Morris 22.46# Gene Edmonds Cup Jan 19, 2013
20 Harris, Waydell SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.47 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013

200m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Toussaint, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 24.66# Army Multi-Team Meet Jan 12, 2013
2 Cotman, Paris FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 24.83# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
3 Richard, Jamesha' FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 24.94 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
4 Hurd, Alexis SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 25.07# Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2013
5 Watson, Josephine FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.10# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
6 Cuffee, Anise FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.15# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
7 Mitchell, Amber SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 25.19 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
8 Williams, Shakia SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.27# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
9 Johnson, Brittany JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 25.28 Kent St. Tune-Up Feb 16, 2013
10 Williams, Kristal JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.37 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
11 Wright, Ashia SO-2 Sacred Heart 25.38 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
12 Grant, Shanice FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.53 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
13 Williams, Bryanna SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.56 NYRR College Night at the Armory I Jan 12, 2013
14 Jones, Maura JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 25.71 Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 1, 2013
15 McIntosh, Gabrielle JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 25.81# Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2013
16 Anderson, Katrina SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.86 USATF New York Championships Feb 23, 2013
17 Delman, Justene SR-4 Robert Morris 25.90# Gene Edmonds Cup Jan 19, 2013
18 Samuels, Shameal FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.95 Yale Season Opener 2012 Dec 8, 2012
19 McClain, Brittnay SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.99 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
20 Dombroski, Rachel SR-4 Central Connecticut 26.10 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013

400m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Jamal SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.11 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Boyd, Ben SO-2 Monmouth 48.36 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
3 Atibiobe, Olufemi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 48.67 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
4 Fruster, Jamal SO-2 Central Connecticut 48.95 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
5 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 49.16 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
6 Williams, Zaki FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.19 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
7 Hopper, Dan SR-4 Central Connecticut 49.27 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
8 Morgan, Kervin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 49.43 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
9 Lindblom, Nick JR-3 Central Connecticut 49.46 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
10 Dwight, Jermaine JR-3 Robert Morris 49.47# Gene Edmonds Cup Jan 19, 2013
11 Oluyadi, Bayaan JR-3 Monmouth 49.55 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge Feb 15, 2013
12 Malespina, John FR-1 Monmouth 49.66 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge Feb 15, 2013
13 Cisse, Mohamed FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.89# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
14 Reyes, Luis FR-1 Monmouth 50.02# Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
15 Graw, Daniel FR-1 Sacred Heart 50.04 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
16 Douglas, Nicholas SO-2 Bryant 50.25 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
17 Ayers, Malcolm SO-2 Robert Morris 50.36 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 1, 2012
18 Augustin, Andi SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 50.56 NYRR College Night at the Armory I Jan 12, 2013
19 Rutherford, Chris SR-4 Monmouth 50.67# Lehigh Angry Bird Invitational Jan 19, 2013
20 DiBianca, Joe JR-3 Monmouth 50.76# Lehigh Angry Bird Invitational Jan 19, 2013

400m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Samuels, Shameal FR-1 Quinnipiac 56.00 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Watkins, Rachel SR-4 Monmouth 56.26 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
3 Watson, Josephine FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 56.34 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
4 Cotman, Paris FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 56.42# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
5 Williams, Laura JR-3 Monmouth 56.58 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge Feb 15, 2013
6 Anderson, Katrina SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 56.74 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
7 Frye, Katherine SO-2 Monmouth 56.86# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
8 Jones, Maura JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 57.43# Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2013
9 McCant, Genamarie FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 57.78 Navy Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Invitational Dec 6, 2012
10 Williams, Shakia SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 57.83 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
11 Leyrer, Helena FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 57.93# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
12 Sands, Nicolette SO-2 Sacred Heart 58.04 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
13 Stabile, Rebecca SO-2 Quinnipiac 58.07 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
14 Ulrich, Kristen FR-1 Quinnipiac 58.74 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
15 Stevens, Alea FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 58.75# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
16 Cuffee, Anise FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 58.80# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
17 Shabazz, Lordess SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.08# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
18 Brown, Kenesha FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.10# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
19 McClain, Brittnay SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 59.13 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
20 Leach, Nicole JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 59.45 Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 1, 2013

500m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:03.59# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
2 Reyes, Luis FR-1 Monmouth 1:04.24 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
3 Oluyadi, Bayaan JR-3 Monmouth 1:04.29 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
4 Welch, Chris SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.40 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
5 Morgan, Kervin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.45 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
6 Atibiobe, Olufemi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.49 NYRR College Night at the Armory I Jan 12, 2013
7 Dyagilev, Jenya FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:04.54 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
8 Augustin, Andi SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.64 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
9 Rutherford, Chris SR-4 Monmouth 1:04.87 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
9 McLean, Alistar FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.87# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
11 Connor, Malcolm FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:05.18 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
12 Gibilisco, Louis SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:05.24 Navy Indoor Invitational #2 Jan 11, 2013
13 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.26 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
14 Farrington, Joey SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:05.28 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
15 Roberts, Jamal SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:05.33 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
16 DiBianca, Joe JR-3 Monmouth 1:05.94 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
17 Dwight, Jermaine JR-3 Robert Morris 1:06.00 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 7, 2012
18 Brooks, Akeem SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:06.40 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 11, 2013
19 Budd, Ryan SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:06.46 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
20 Roy, R. Abraham JR-3 Robert Morris 1:06.54 Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 7, 2012

500m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCant, Genamarie FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:13.64 Penn State National Invitational Jan 25, 2013
2 Racanelli, Katelyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:13.79 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
3 Stabile, Rebecca SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:14.53 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
4 Anderson, Katrina SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:14.65 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
5 Jones, Maura JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 1:15.94# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
6 Samuels, Shameal FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:16.20 Yale Season Opener 2012 Dec 8, 2012
7 Toritto, Danielle SR-4 Monmouth 1:16.40 2013 Giegengack Invitational Feb 2, 2013
8 Macchirole, Kayleigh SO-2 Wagner 1:16.94# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
9 Clerk, Charisma JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:17.34 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 11, 2013
10 Carey, Bridget FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:17.98 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
11 Scott, Desiree JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:18.09# Patriot Games Invitational Jan 25, 2013
12 Deer, Chantelle SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:18.33 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
13 MacEwen, Emily SR-4 Monmouth 1:18.42 2013 Giegengack Invitational Feb 2, 2013
14 Rivera, Marielena SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:18.58# Bill Ward Indoor Meet Dec 6, 2012
15 Williams, Shakia SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:18.95 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
16 Watson, Josephine FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.23 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
17 Parker, Tiffany SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.35 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
18 Stevens, Alea FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.70 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
19 Nabadduka, Medinah FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:19.74# 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2013
20 Donadio, Hannah SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:19.90# 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2013

800m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Peterson, Patrick JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:48.69 Notre Dame Alex Wilson 2013 Mar 1, 2013
2 Gibilisco, Louis SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:50.29 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
3 Palmer, Ford SR-4 Monmouth 1:51.37# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
4 Gioielli, Joe FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:51.47# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
5 Langille, Andrew FR-1 Monmouth 1:51.77# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
6 Gentile, Nick JR-3 Robert Morris 1:52.15 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
7 Thompson, Freddie JR-3 Robert Morris 1:52.76# Gene Edmonds Cup Jan 19, 2013
8 Gilhuley, Joseph SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:53.19# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
9 Rumble, Dorian JR-3 Robert Morris 1:53.37 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
10 Gilhuley, Paul SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:53.56# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
11 Leight, Alex SO-2 Monmouth 1:54.79 2013 Giegengack Invitational Feb 2, 2013
12 Fritz, Sean SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:55.33# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
13 Bowen, Khari SO-2 Monmouth 1:55.38# Monmouth Blue-White Invitational Jan 5, 2013
14 Welch, Chris SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:55.51 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
15 Guth, Phlip JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:55.60# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
16 Wilson, Kody FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:55.66# Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2013
17 Moulton, Darius FR-1 Wagner 1:55.77# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
18 Connor, Malcolm FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:55.78 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
19 Mendez, Timothy SO-2 Wagner 1:55.80# Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
19 Zaccariello, Dan JR-3 Wagner 1:55.80# Monmouth Blue-White Invitational Jan 5, 2013

800m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eller, Amanda SR-4 Monmouth 2:10.79 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
2 MacEwen, Emily SR-4 Monmouth 2:11.83 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
3 Toritto, Danielle SR-4 Monmouth 2:13.65 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
4 Pereira, Emily SO-2 Wagner 2:15.20# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
5 Haffner, Jennifer SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:16.17# Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2013
6 Clerk, Charisma JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:16.30 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
7 Pereira, Kelly SO-2 Wagner 2:17.41 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
8 Wright, Feleisha JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 2:17.61# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
9 Nabadduka, Medinah FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:17.63 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
10 Savage, Chelsea FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:18.18# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
11 Donadio, Hannah SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:18.22 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
12 Gallagher, Mary SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:19.06 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
13 Petrie, Katy SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:19.53 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
14 Tiller, Skye FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:19.73# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
15 Bivona, Alexis JR-3 Wagner 2:19.98 NYU Team Challenge Jan 19, 2013
16 Viera, Jasmin SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:20.05# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
17 Castrogivanni, Brianna JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:20.33 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
18 Stabile, Rebecca SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:20.43# URI GoRhody Invitational Jan 11, 2013
19 Reynolds, Martha JR-3 Bryant 2:20.79# URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 2, 2013
20 Westby, Catherine JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:20.92 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013

Mile (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Palmer, Ford SR-4 Monmouth 4:00.46 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge Feb 15, 2013
2 Peterson, Patrick JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:06.74 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
3 Gruschow, Thomas SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:09.26 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
4 Biekert, Brian SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:09.60 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
5 Swisko, Christopher SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:11.06 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
6 Hartnett, Sean SR-4 Monmouth 4:14.34# Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
7 Delbene, Colby SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:14.99 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
8 Huggins-Filozof, Graham FR-1 Monmouth 4:15.12 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge Feb 15, 2013
9 Gilhuley, Joseph SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:16.89 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
10 Stapleton, Jason JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:17.28 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
11 Gioielli, Joe FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:17.53# Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013
12 Leight, Alex SO-2 Monmouth 4:17.58 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
13 Spector, Zachary SR-4 Wagner 4:17.77# Monmouth MAC Classic Dec 1, 2012
14 Nersten, Brian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:18.25# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
15 Gale, Michael JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:18.29 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
16 Ferguson, Sean FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:18.39 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
17 D'Agostino, Domenick FR-1 Monmouth 4:18.62# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
18 Gilhuley, Paul SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:18.70 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
19 Bowen, Khari SO-2 Monmouth 4:19.63# Lehigh Angry Bird Invitational Jan 19, 2013
20 Naglieri, James SO-2 Wagner 4:20.43# Monmouth MAC Classic Dec 1, 2012

Mile (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eller, Amanda SR-4 Monmouth 4:57.74# Army Multi-Team Meet Jan 12, 2013
2 Reynolds, Martha JR-3 Bryant 5:00.53 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
3 Castrogivanni, Brianna JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:00.99 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
4 Soja, Jessica JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:01.24 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
5 Eberhardt, Elizabeth JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:02.78 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
6 Campbell, Tracy FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:02.98 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
7 White, Rebecca SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:03.10# URI GoRhody Invitational Jan 11, 2013
8 Haffner, Jennifer SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:05.32# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
9 Tuxbury, Annmarie FR-1 Bryant 5:05.39 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
10 Morelli, Rachel SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:05.84# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
11 Roche, Morgan SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:06.37 2013 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 12, 2013
12 Polk, Marissa SO-2 Robert Morris 5:06.70# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
13 Bivona, Alexis JR-3 Wagner 5:06.98 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
14 Bolduc, Emma SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:07.16 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
15 Jackson, Kylie SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:08.70 Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 1, 2013
16 Selmquist, Alyssa SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:08.95 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
17 Faust, Brianna JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:09.15# 2013 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 2, 2013
18 Branco, Danielle JR-3 Monmouth 5:10.37# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
19 Gallagher, Mary SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:11.64# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
20 Maher, Kelsey SR-4 Monmouth 5:12.97 2013 Giegengack Invitational Feb 2, 2013

3000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Swisko, Christopher SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8:25.38 Navy Indoor Invitational #2 Jan 11, 2013
2 Bowen, Khari SO-2 Monmouth 8:25.72# Army Multi-Team Meet Jan 12, 2013
3 Hunt, Craig JR-3 Central Connecticut 8:25.95# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
4 Spector, Zachary SR-4 Wagner 8:27.53# Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
5 Zaccariello, Dan JR-3 Wagner 8:27.93h# Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2012
6 Gruschow, Thomas SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 8:27.97 Navy Indoor Invitational #2 Jan 11, 2013
7 Hill, Andrew SO-2 Central Connecticut 8:30.06 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
8 Gooding, Darrel FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:32.19# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
9 D'Agostino, Domenick FR-1 Monmouth 8:35.22 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
10 Hartnett, Sean SR-4 Monmouth 8:35.67# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
11 Walker, Matt FR-1 Central Connecticut 8:35.75# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
12 Ferguson, Sean FR-1 Sacred Heart 8:36.40 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
13 Naglieri, James SO-2 Wagner 8:37.97 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 11, 2013
14 Palmer, Ford SR-4 Monmouth 8:39.16# Monmouth MAC Classic Dec 1, 2012
15 Connelly, Christopher SR-4 Sacred Heart 8:39.48 Harvard Open Dec 8, 2012
16 French, Kevin FR-1 Monmouth 8:42.60 NYU Fastrack Team Challenge Feb 15, 2013
17 Krell, John SR-4 Central Connecticut 8:43.06 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
18 Malakoff, Jacob SO-2 Wagner 8:45.48 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 11, 2013
19 Gale, Michael JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:46.08 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 11, 2013
20 Huggins-Filozof, Graham FR-1 Monmouth 8:46.53# Lehigh Angry Bird Invitational Jan 19, 2013

3000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Castrogivanni, Brianna JR-3 Sacred Heart 9:41.36 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
2 Selmquist, Alyssa SR-4 Sacred Heart 9:42.98 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
3 Black, Eimear JR-3 Bryant 9:49.69 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
4 White, Rebecca SR-4 Quinnipiac 9:51.29# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
5 Tuxbury, Annmarie FR-1 Bryant 9:55.31 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
6 Roche, Morgan SR-4 Quinnipiac 9:56.08 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
7 Eller, Amanda SR-4 Monmouth 10:05.08# Monmouth Blue-White Invitational Jan 5, 2013
8 Navarro, Michelle SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:05.23 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
9 Dearborn, Krisztina JR-3 Central Connecticut 10:08.33 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
10 Faust, Brianna JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:10.66# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
11 Papp, Megan JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:13.22 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
12 Jackson, Kylie SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 10:15.08# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
13 Soja, Jessica JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:16.18 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
14 Szarkowicz, Andrea SR-4 Quinnipiac 10:17.18 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
15 Faust, Amanda JR-3 Quinnipiac 10:19.90# URI GoRhody Invitational Jan 11, 2013
16 Bivona, Alexis JR-3 Wagner 10:20.92h# Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2012
17 Blundell, Chantalle FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:21.45# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
18 Polk, Marissa SO-2 Robert Morris 10:23.89 Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 1, 2013
19 Maher, Kelsey SR-4 Monmouth 10:23.99# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
20 Campbell, Tracy FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:25.91 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013

5000m (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gooding, Darrel FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 14:32.48 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Hunt, Craig JR-3 Central Connecticut 14:45.27# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
3 Bowen, Khari SO-2 Monmouth 14:47.64 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
4 Spector, Zachary SR-4 Wagner 14:48.20# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
5 Naglieri, James SO-2 Wagner 14:52.33 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
6 Krell, John SR-4 Central Connecticut 14:54.07 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
7 Huggins-Filozof, Graham FR-1 Monmouth 14:55.19# Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
8 Malakoff, Jacob SO-2 Wagner 14:57.55# Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
9 Walker, Matt FR-1 Central Connecticut 14:58.48 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
10 Gruschow, Thomas SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 14:58.52# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
11 Delbene, Colby SR-4 Central Connecticut 15:01.57# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
12 Hill, Andrew SO-2 Central Connecticut 15:02.42# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
13 Fenwick, Blake SO-2 Bryant 15:03.29 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
14 Gale, Michael JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15:06.24 UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
15 Hartnett, Sean SR-4 Monmouth 15:21.05# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
16 Kipruto, Rogers JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 15:30.51# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
17 Collura, Dan SR-4 Monmouth 15:43.75# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
18 French, Kevin FR-1 Monmouth 15:45.33# Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
19 DelFattore, Chris SR-4 Monmouth 15:46.37# Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
20 Gannon, Colin SR-4 Bryant 15:47.93 2012 Jay Carisella Track & Field Invitational Dec 1, 2012

5000m (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Selmquist, Alyssa SR-4 Sacred Heart 16:34.65 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Castrogivanni, Brianna JR-3 Sacred Heart 16:50.71# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
3 Black, Eimear JR-3 Bryant 17:03.84# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
4 Dearborn, Krisztina JR-3 Central Connecticut 17:20.26 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
5 White, Rebecca SR-4 Quinnipiac 17:28.33 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
6 Faust, Brianna JR-3 Quinnipiac 17:40.62# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
7 Navarro, Michelle SR-4 Sacred Heart 17:44.50 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
8 Papp, Megan JR-3 Sacred Heart 17:45.29 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
9 Faust, Amanda JR-3 Quinnipiac 17:47.42 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
10 Eller, Amanda SR-4 Monmouth 17:47.56# New Year's Invitational Dec 9, 2012
11 Maher, Kelsey SR-4 Monmouth 17:50.89 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
12 Jackson, Kylie SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 17:54.87# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
13 Hutchins, Elizabeth SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:14.15 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
14 Schott, Megan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 18:17.09 Navy Women's Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2013
15 Diaz, Inelsi SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 18:24.48# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
16 Kinsella, Megan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 18:27.64# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
17 Bono, Kristy FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 18:28.60 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
18 Santandreu, Martha SR-4 Quinnipiac 18:32.58 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
19 Montefusco, Lucia SR-4 Monmouth 18:34.49# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
20 Felicetti, Marissa SR-4 Monmouth 18:36.63# Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013

60H (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Jalen SO-2 Monmouth 8.07 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
2 Richards, Brian SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.08 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
3 Rosado, Jeremy SR-4 Sacred Heart 8.20 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
4 Ferguson, Geordan FR-1 Monmouth 8.25 New Year's Invitational Dec 9, 2012
5 Kahana, Eric FR-1 Monmouth 8.29 Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
6 Kopeloff, Alan SR-4 Wagner 8.36 NYU Team Challenge Jan 19, 2013
7 Rutherford, Chris SR-4 Monmouth 8.39 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
7 Watkins, Jordan SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.39 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
9 Ireland, Thomas SO-2 Robert Morris 8.40 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 1, 2012
9 Lindblom, Nick JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.40 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
11 Morton, Tyler SR-4 Robert Morris 8.43 Kent St. Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 12, 2013
12 Kuiawa, Grant SO-2 Robert Morris 8.47 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 19, 2013
13 Jackson, Drayke JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.61 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
14 Layne, Dwayne SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.63 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
15 McCloud, Trevant FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.64 Terrapin Invitational Jan 19, 2013
16 Freeman, Purcell FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 8.65 Penn State Indoor Relays Jan 5, 2013
17 Santalla, Daniel FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.69 2012 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet #1 Dec 1, 2012
18 Ayitey, Mark FR-1 Robert Morris 8.76 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 19, 2013
19 Ashley, Jordan FR-1 Monmouth 8.79 Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
19 Duncan, Gavin FR-1 Robert Morris 8.79 Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 1, 2012

60H (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richard, Jamesha' FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.51 IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Grant, Shanice FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.60 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
3 Watkins, Rachel SR-4 Monmouth 8.77 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
4 Tuttle, Shelby JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.91 2013 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 12, 2013
5 Jensen, Samantha FR-1 Wagner 8.93 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
6 Lewis, Melanie SO-2 Monmouth 8.95 2013 Giegengack Invitational Feb 2, 2013
7 Frye, Katherine SO-2 Monmouth 9.00 Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
8 Battle , Ashley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.02 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 11, 2013
9 Leyrer, Helena FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.08 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
10 Bell, Sarah SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.16 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
11 Thomas, Camille JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 9.24 NYRR College Night at the Armory I Jan 12, 2013
12 Van Schie, Tara SO-2 Robert Morris 9.25 Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 1, 2013
13 Udo, Jean FR-1 Monmouth 9.27 Army Multi-Team Meet Jan 12, 2013
14 Edge, Dara SR-4 Central Connecticut 9.37 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
15 Woods, Ciana SO-2 Monmouth 9.42 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
16 Lueck, Sarah SR-4 Robert Morris 9.47 Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
17 Bryant, Jasmine SO-2 Bryant 9.50(55) Harvard Open Dec 8, 2012
18 Kaisershot, Morgan SR-4 Wagner 9.52 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 11, 2013
19 Struble, Tatianna FR-1 Robert Morris 9.57 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 19, 2013
20 Jarvis, Nadia FR-1 Quinnipiac 9.62 Yale Season Opener 2012 Dec 8, 2012

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Kemar SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2.07m 6' 9.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
2 Kramer, Ed JR-3 Monmouth 2.04m 6' 8.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
3 Anderson, Erik SO-2 Monmouth 2.01m 6' 7" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
4 Kemar, Lewis SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2.00m 6' 6.75" NYRR College Night at the Armory I Jan 12, 2013
5 Kane, Matthew SO-2 Wagner 1.99m 6' 6.25" NYU Team Challenge Jan 19, 2013
5 Marini, Joseph SO-2 Monmouth 1.99m 6' 6.25" Army Multi-Team Meet Jan 12, 2013
7 Witmyer, Shane SO-2 Robert Morris 1.97m 6' 5.5" Kent St. Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 12, 2013
8 Jackson, Drayke JR-3 Sacred Heart 1.94m 6' 4.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
8 Tobias, Jamie SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.94m 6' 4.25" Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013
10 Bartlett, Jake SR-4 Monmouth 1.89m 6' 2.25" Army Multi-Team Meet Jan 12, 2013
11 Dudley, Jordan FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.88m 6' 2" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
12 Ashley, Jordan FR-1 Monmouth 1.86m 6' 1.25" Monmouth Blue-White Invitational Jan 5, 2013
12 Henrich, Michael FR-1 Wagner 1.86m 6' 1.25" Monmouth MAC Classic Dec 1, 2012
14 Gregro, Alex FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.85m 6' 0.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2013
14 King, Adam FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
14 Lawrence, William SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1.85m 6' 0.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2013
17 Harris, Jalen FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.83m 6' 0" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
18 Hazell, Gregory SO-2 Sacred Heart 1.82m 5' 11.5" Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013
19 Dillard-Lee, JaVaughn FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.80m 5' 10.75" Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2012
19 Oremule, Ademitokunbo SO-2 Bryant 1.80m 5' 10.75" Harvard Open Dec 8, 2012

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Saunders, Ronea SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.78m 5' 10" 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
1 Watkins, Rachel SR-4 Monmouth 1.78m 5' 10" Monmouth MAC Classic Dec 1, 2012
3 Day, Alison SR-4 Monmouth 1.75m 5' 8.75" Monmouth Blue-White Invitational Jan 5, 2013
4 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1.70m 5' 7" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
5 Vasilyeva, Yulia JR-3 Robert Morris 1.68m 5' 6" Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 1, 2013
6 Brown , Tayona SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.67m 5' 5.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
6 Toussaint, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 1.67m 5' 5.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
8 Grant, Shanice FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1.66m 5' 5.25" Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
9 Scharpf, Corie FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.62m 5' 3.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
10 Stabile, Samantha JR-3 Quinnipiac 1.57m 5' 1.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
11 Cooper, Nicole SO-2 Wagner 1.55m 5' 1" Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2012
11 Lewis, Melanie SO-2 Monmouth 1.55m 5' 1" Army Multi-Team Meet Jan 12, 2013
11 Meeks, Ahj SR-4 Central Connecticut 1.55m 5' 1" Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013
14 Van Schie, Tara SO-2 Robert Morris 1.54m 5' 0.5" IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
15 Bell, Sarah SO-2 Sacred Heart 1.52m 4' 11.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
16 Meloro, Bridgette SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.50m 4' 11" Navy Women's Lid-Lifter Track & Field Invitational Dec 6, 2012
16 Reese, Kelsey SO-2 Monmouth 1.50m 4' 11" Lehigh Angry Bird Invitational Jan 19, 2013
16 Wilk, Katherine SO-2 Sacred Heart 1.50m 4' 11" Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013
19 Ledford, Bethany SO-2 Robert Morris 1.48m 4' 10.25" Kent St. Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 12, 2013
20 Wallis, Sarah SO-2 Sacred Heart 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2012 CTC Relays Dec 2, 2012

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Poland, Tyler FR-1 Monmouth 4.70m 15' 5" Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
2 Steinbugl, Ryan FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 4.70m 15' 5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
3 Johnson, Skylar FR-1 Wagner 4.65m 15' 3" NYU Team Challenge Jan 19, 2013
4 Polis, Scott JR-3 Sacred Heart 4.50m 14' 9" Harvard Open Dec 8, 2012
5 Decker, Patrick SR-4 Bryant 4.30m 14' 1.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
5 Rice, Scott SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4.30m 14' 1.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
7 Lambert, Colton FR-1 Monmouth 4.25m 13' 11.25" NYU Fastrack Team Challenge Feb 15, 2013
7 Wain, Chantz JR-3 Robert Morris 4.25m 13' 11.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 1, 2012
9 Egner, Tyler JR-3 Bryant 4.20m 13' 9.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
9 Nickas, Timothy SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4.20m 13' 9.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
11 Duhamel, Tyler JR-3 Sacred Heart 4.10m 13' 5.25" 2012 CTC Relays Dec 2, 2012
11 Falbo, Evan SO-2 St. Francis (Pa.) 4.10m 13' 5.25" NYRR College Night at the Armory I Jan 12, 2013
11 Somers, John SO-2 Bryant 4.10m 13' 5.25" Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2012
14 Cuntrera, Joseph FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4.05m 13' 3.5" Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2013
15 Varsam, John FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.00m 13' 1.5" 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
16 Nolan, Kevin FR-1 Sacred Heart 3.80m 12' 5.5" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 17, 2013
17 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 3.60m 11' 9.75" Bucknell Mini Meet Jan 5, 2013
18 Santalla, Daniel FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3.45m 11' 3.75" Bucknell Mini Meet Jan 5, 2013
19 Ford, Thomas SO-2 Sacred Heart 2.80m 9' 2.25" Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013
20 Dudley, Jordan FR-1 Sacred Heart 2.50m 8' 2.5" Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ingram, Elissa FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3.70m 12' 1.5" Navy Women's Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2013
2 Loy, Olivia FR-1 Robert Morris 3.70m 12' 1.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
3 McDonald, Lauren SO-2 Monmouth 3.66m 12' 0" NYU Fastrack Team Challenge Feb 15, 2013
4 Ledford, Bethany SO-2 Robert Morris 3.55m 11' 7.75" Gene Edmonds Cup Jan 19, 2013
5 Folga, Casey SR-4 Robert Morris 3.40m 11' 1.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
6 Masterson, Tracey FR-1 Monmouth 3.20m 10' 6" NYU Fastrack Team Challenge Feb 15, 2013
7 Lueck, Sarah SR-4 Robert Morris 3.20m 10' 6" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
7 Papa, Brittany FR-1 Monmouth 3.20m 10' 6" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
9 Isaacson, Sara FR-1 Sacred Heart 3.15m 10' 4" 2012 CTC Relays Dec 2, 2012
10 Wallis, Sarah SO-2 Sacred Heart 3.00m 9' 10" Harvard Open Dec 8, 2012
11 Selden, Evyn FR-1 Robert Morris 2.85m 9' 4.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 1, 2012
12 Mercer, Morgan FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 2.75m 9' 0.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
13 Bontales, Alaina SO-2 Wagner 2.70m 8' 10.25" Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
14 Kiss, Emily SO-2 Sacred Heart 2.60m 8' 6.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
15 Hartie, Caitlin FR-1 Monmouth 2.45m 8' 0.5" Monmouth MAC Classic Dec 1, 2012

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Brian SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.74m 25' 4.75" USATF New York Championships Feb 23, 2013
2 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.03m 23' 0.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
3 Marini, Joseph SO-2 Monmouth 6.82m 22' 4.5" Monmouth Blue-White Invitational Jan 5, 2013
4 Hazell, Gregory SO-2 Sacred Heart 6.75m 22' 1.75" 2013 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 12, 2013
4 Simpkins IV, Solomon FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 6.75m 22' 1.75" Penn State Indoor Relays Jan 5, 2013
6 Witmyer, Shane SO-2 Robert Morris 6.74m 22' 1.5" Penn State Indoor Relays Jan 5, 2013
7 Vogt, Liam FR-1 Monmouth 6.72m 22' 0.75" NYU Fastrack Team Challenge Feb 15, 2013
8 Hutchinson, Brandon JR-3 Sacred Heart 6.65m 21' 10" 2013 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 12, 2013
9 Davies, Olakunle JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.62m 21' 8.75" Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
9 Gregro, Alex FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.62m 21' 8.75" George Mason Patriot Games Jan 26, 2013
11 Cunningham, Colin JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.60m 21' 8" Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
12 Lawrence, William SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6.59m 21' 7.5" Bucknell Mini Meet Jan 5, 2013
12 Polis, Scott JR-3 Sacred Heart 6.59m 21' 7.5" 2012 CTC Relays Dec 2, 2012
14 Kane, Matthew SO-2 Wagner 6.58m 21' 7.25" Monmouth Blue-White Invitational Jan 5, 2013
15 Harris, Jalen FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.54m 21' 5.5" Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
16 Somiari, Richard JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 6.47m 21' 2.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2013
17 Ford, Thomas SO-2 Sacred Heart 6.46m 21' 2.5" 2012 CTC Relays Dec 2, 2012
18 Jackson, Drayke JR-3 Sacred Heart 6.45m 21' 2" Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013
19 Prohonic, Zachary FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 6.43m 21' 1.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2013
20 Njenga, Richard SO-2 Robert Morris 6.40m 21' 0" 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 19, 2013

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Toussaint, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 5.88m 19' 3.5" IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Burrus, Dominique SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.82m 19' 1.25" Monmouth Blue-White Invitational Jan 5, 2013
3 Lipkins, Chantel SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5.73m 18' 9.75" George Mason Patriot Games Jan 26, 2013
4 Brown , Tayona SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.66m 18' 7" FDU Knight Indoor Classic Dec 2, 2012
5 Williams, Bryanna SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 5.47m 17' 11.5" NYRR College Night at the Armory I Jan 12, 2013
6 Robinson, Teika SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5.38m 17' 8" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
7 Frye, Katherine SO-2 Monmouth 5.37m 17' 7.5" Lehigh Angry Bird Invitational Jan 19, 2013
8 Saunders, Ronea SO-2 Central Connecticut 5.36m 17' 7" 2013 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 12, 2013
9 Wishart , Shnell JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.34m 17' 6.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 11, 2013
10 Mitchell, Amber SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5.33m 17' 6" NYRR College Night at the Armory I Jan 12, 2013
10 Richard, Jamesha' FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 5.33m 17' 6" UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
12 Baker, Dylan SO-2 Sacred Heart 5.29m 17' 4.25" Harvard Open Dec 8, 2012
13 Grant, Shanice FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 5.28m 17' 4" Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
14 Van Schie, Tara SO-2 Robert Morris 5.26m 17' 3.25" Gene Edmonds Cup Jan 19, 2013
15 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 5.24m 17' 2.25" UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
16 Dempsey, Nicole FR-1 Bryant 5.23m 17' 2" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 2, 2013
17 Carter, Jasmine SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5.20m 17' 0.75" Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
18 Udo, Jean FR-1 Monmouth 5.19m 17' 0.5" Army Multi-Team Meet Jan 12, 2013
19 Campbell, Jasmine FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 5.16m 16' 11.25" Penn State Indoor Relays Jan 5, 2013
20 Henry, Joselyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2012 CTC Relays Dec 2, 2012

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stubblefield, Wilmot SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 15.23m 49' 11.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
2 Marini, Joseph SO-2 Monmouth 14.72m 48' 3.5" Monmouth Blue-White Invitational Jan 5, 2013
3 Hazell, Gregory SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.62m 47' 11.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
4 Ewart, Adian JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.36m 47' 1.5" Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
5 Somiari, Richard JR-3 St. Francis (Pa.) 14.35m 47' 1" NYRR College Night at the Armory I Jan 12, 2013
6 Carrington, Shawn JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.26m 46' 9.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 11, 2013
7 Washington, Lance SR-4 Robert Morris 14.23m 46' 8.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 1, 2012
8 Njenga, Richard SO-2 Robert Morris 14.18m 46' 6.25" 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 19, 2013
9 Hutchinson, Brandon JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.12m 46' 4" 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
9 Le, Vihn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 14.12m 46' 4" Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
11 Cunningham, Colin JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.00m 45' 11.25" 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
12 Mann, Josh SR-4 Monmouth 13.96m 45' 9.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
13 Kane, Matthew SO-2 Wagner 13.95m 45' 9.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 11, 2013
14 Waltman, Nick SR-4 Monmouth 13.68m 44' 10.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
15 Malone, Adam FR-1 Bryant 13.53m 44' 4.75" 2013 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 12, 2013
16 Polis, Scott JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.01m 42' 8.25" 2012 CTC Relays Dec 2, 2012
17 Jackson, Drayke JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.98m 42' 7" 2012 CTC Relays Dec 2, 2012
17 Witmyer, Shane SO-2 Robert Morris 12.98m 42' 7" Kent St. Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 12, 2013
19 Simpkins IV, Solomon FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 12.95m 42' 6" NYRR College Night at the Armory I Jan 12, 2013
20 Vogt, Liam FR-1 Monmouth 12.87m 42' 2.75" Monmouth MAC Classic Dec 1, 2012

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Vasilyeva, Yulia JR-3 Robert Morris 11.85m 38' 10.5" IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Cooper, Nicole SO-2 Wagner 11.66m 38' 3.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 11, 2013
3 Wishart , Shnell JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.61m 38' 1.25" Terrapin Invitational Jan 19, 2013
4 Carter, Jasmine SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 11.56m 37' 11.25" Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
5 Robinson, Teika SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 11.32m 37' 1.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
6 Alleyene, Nia FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.22m 36' 9.75" Fordham Season Opener Dec 7, 2012
7 Price, Kimberly SO-2 Monmouth 11.14m 36' 6.75" NYU Fastrack Team Challenge Feb 15, 2013
8 Burrus, Dominique SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.95m 35' 11.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
9 Tuttle, Shelby JR-3 Central Connecticut 10.92m 35' 10" 2013 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 12, 2013
10 Miskel, Victoria FR-1 Monmouth 10.81m 35' 5.75" 2013 Giegengack Invitational Feb 2, 2013
10 Williams, Bryanna SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 10.81m 35' 5.75" Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
12 Richard, Jamesha' FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 10.75m 35' 3.25" 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
13 Campbell, Jasmine FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 10.73m 35' 2.5" Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 1, 2013
13 Papa, Brittany FR-1 Monmouth 10.73m 35' 2.5" Army Multi-Team Meet Jan 12, 2013
15 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 10.55m 34' 7.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
16 Bryant, Jasmine SO-2 Bryant 10.49m 34' 5" Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2012
17 Witucki, Kaitlyn FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 10.35m 33' 11.5" Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 1, 2013
18 Wyatt, Chartice SO-2 Robert Morris 10.31m 33' 10" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
19 Henry, Joselyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.28m 33' 8.75" 2012 CTC Relays Dec 2, 2012
19 Peace, Devon JR-3 Robert Morris 10.28m 33' 8.75" 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 19, 2013

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jeffrey, Errol JR-3 Monmouth 18.23m 59' 9.75" IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Carle, Shane SR-4 Monmouth 17.08m 56' 0.5" 2013 Giegengack Invitational Feb 2, 2013
3 Ray, Collin SR-4 Robert Morris 16.97m 55' 8.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
4 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck SR-4 Robert Morris 16.19m 53' 1.5" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 1, 2012
5 Morales, Brendan SR-4 Robert Morris 16.02m 52' 6.75" Kent St. Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 12, 2013
6 Bernstein, Taylor SO-2 Monmouth 15.97m 52' 4.75" Lehigh Angry Bird Invitational Jan 19, 2013
7 Troiani, Marc JR-3 Sacred Heart 15.95m 52' 4" IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
8 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin FR-1 Monmouth 15.92m 52' 2.75" Army Multi-Team Meet Jan 12, 2013
9 Mitchell, Stephen JR-3 Robert Morris 15.88m 52' 1.25" Penn State Indoor Relays Jan 5, 2013
10 Wlasuk, John SO-2 Sacred Heart 15.62m 51' 3" 2013 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 12, 2013
11 D'Amato, Daniel JR-3 Monmouth 14.72m 48' 3.5" 2013 Giegengack Invitational Feb 2, 2013
12 Lindley, Thomas SR-4 Wagner 14.71m 48' 3.25" Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
13 Saltsgiver, Robert SR-4 Robert Morris 14.62m 47' 11.75" Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 7, 2012
14 Telesford, Michael SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.35m 47' 1" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
15 Dimock, Spencer FR-1 Monmouth 14.20m 46' 7.25" 2013 Giegengack Invitational Feb 2, 2013
16 Harrison, Johnathan SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.95m 45' 9.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
16 Sheehan, Scott SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.95m 45' 9.25" 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
18 Delmonaco, Nick FR-1 Robert Morris 13.93m 45' 8.5" 2013 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 19, 2013
19 Todman, Nick JR-3 Bryant 13.92m 45' 8" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
20 Edwards, Eric FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 13.88m 45' 6.5" Kent St. Tune-Up Feb 16, 2013

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Aponte, Lindsay JR-3 Sacred Heart 15.17m 49' 9.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
2 Aliotta, Rachel JR-3 Monmouth 14.92m 48' 11.5" Lehigh Angry Bird Invitational Jan 19, 2013
3 Jean-Romain, Sandra SR-4 Monmouth 14.10m 46' 3.25" 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
4 Nwodili, Adaora FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.34m 43' 9.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
5 Green, Megan SR-4 Robert Morris 13.30m 43' 7.75" Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 7, 2012
6 Ray, Aubree SO-2 Robert Morris 13.28m 43' 7" Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 7, 2012
7 Brown, Amber SO-2 Monmouth 13.14m 43' 1.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
8 Guyett, Jessica FR-1 Robert Morris 12.99m 42' 7.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
9 Van Schie, Tara SO-2 Robert Morris 12.98m 42' 7" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
10 Vea, Dottie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 12.93m 42' 5.25" 2013 Armory Collegiate Invitational Feb 1, 2013
11 Young, Tilah JR-3 Monmouth 12.57m 41' 3" Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
12 Collins, Jordan FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 12.33m 40' 5.5" Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2013
13 Freeland, Dwanya SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.17m 39' 11.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
14 Fisher, Symmone SR-4 Monmouth 12.09m 39' 8" Monmouth Blue-White Invitational Jan 5, 2013
15 Brooks, Niteesa SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 12.03m 39' 5.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
16 Mikulic, Ivona FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 12.00m 39' 4.5" 12th Annual Bison Opener Dec 1, 2012
17 Watson, Michelle FR-1 Robert Morris 11.83m 38' 9.75" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 1, 2012
18 Blamon, Faith FR-1 Monmouth 11.64m 38' 2.25" Lehigh Angry Bird Invitational Jan 19, 2013
19 Kotula, Rachel JR-3 Robert Morris 11.60m 38' 0.75" Kent State Golden Flash Gala Dec 7, 2012
20 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.51m 37' 9.25" Navy Women's Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2013

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Stephen JR-3 Robert Morris 19.04m 62' 5.75" IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
2 Jeffrey, Errol JR-3 Monmouth 19.02m 62' 5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
3 Fernandez, Jon SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 17.77m 58' 3.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
4 Wagner, Matthew SR-4 Sacred Heart 17.38m 57' 0.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
5 Ray, Collin SR-4 Robert Morris 17.34m 56' 10.75" IC4A/ECAC DI Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2013
6 Troiani, Marc JR-3 Sacred Heart 17.25m 56' 7.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
7 Wlasuk, John SO-2 Sacred Heart 16.80m 55' 1.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2013
8 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck SR-4 Robert Morris 15.85m 52' 0" Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 1, 2013
9 Telesford, Michael SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.66m 51' 4.5" FDU Knight Indoor Classic Dec 2, 2012
10 Mehls, Kelton JR-3 Robert Morris 15.42m 50' 7.25" Youngstown State Icebreaker Dec 1, 2012
11 Bernstein, Taylor SO-2 Monmouth 15.41m 50' 6.75" New Year's Invitational Dec 9, 2012
12 Sutcliffe, Wulf SO-2 Monmouth 14.94m 49' 0.25" Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
13 Todman, Nick JR-3 Bryant 14.74m 48' 4.5" Brown University Alden Invitational Dec 1, 2012
14 Pepitone, Daniel JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.69m 48' 2.5" 2013 Giegengack Invitational Feb 2, 2013
15 Almendarez, Matthew SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 14.64m 48' 0.5" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
16 Dwyer, Mike JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.53m 47' 8" Navy Indoor Invitational #2 Jan 11, 2013
17 Snyder, Ryan SR-4 Monmouth 14.50m 47' 7" Lehigh Angry Bird Invitational Jan 19, 2013
18 D'Amato, Daniel JR-3 Monmouth 13.96m 45' 9.75" Monmouth MAC Classic Dec 1, 2012
19 Edwards, Eric FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 13.79m 45' 3" Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 1, 2013
20 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin FR-1 Monmouth 13.68m 44' 10.75" Army Multi-Team Meet Jan 12, 2013

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Freeland, Dwanya SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 18.15m 59' 6.75" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
2 Young, Tilah JR-3 Monmouth 17.84m 58' 6.5" Lehigh Angry Bird Invitational Jan 19, 2013
3 Fisher, Symmone SR-4 Monmouth 17.00m 55' 9.25" 2013 Boston University Terrier Classic Jan 25, 2013
4 Vea, Dottie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 16.76m 55' 0" UAlbany Great Dane Classic Jan 18, 2013
5 Aliotta, Rachel JR-3 Monmouth 16.48m 54' 1" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
6 Smith, Kolbi Sacred Heart 15.98m 52' 5.25" 2013 Yale Collegiate Invitational Jan 12, 2013
7 Hill, Qiyana JR-3 Monmouth 15.81m 51' 10.5" Monmouth MAC Classic Dec 1, 2012
8 Jean-Romain, Sandra SR-4 Monmouth 15.16m 49' 9" New Year's Invitational Dec 9, 2012
9 Ostasewski, Morgan SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 15.15m 49' 8.5" Penn State National Invitational Jan 25, 2013
10 Brown, Amber SO-2 Monmouth 14.92m 48' 11.5" Lehigh Angry Bird Invitational Jan 19, 2013
11 Kotula, Rachel JR-3 Robert Morris 14.77m 48' 5.5" Kent St. Doug Raymond Invitational Jan 12, 2013
12 Terry, Chelse FR-1 Central Connecticut 14.70m 48' 2.75" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 2, 2013
13 Johnson, Taylor SO-2 Monmouth 14.34m 47' 0.75" Monmouth Moonlight at the MAC Feb 20, 2013
14 Green, Megan SR-4 Robert Morris 14.33m 47' 0.25" Gene Edmonds Cup Jan 19, 2013
15 Collins, Jordan FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 14.28m 46' 10.25" Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 1, 2013
16 Pinnock, Francine SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 14.05m 46' 1.25" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
17 Mikulic, Ivona FR-1 St. Francis (Pa.) 14.04m 46' 0.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 19, 2013
18 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.35m 43' 9.75" Navy Women's Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2013
19 Ray, Aubree SO-2 Robert Morris 13.08m 42' 11" Northeast Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 9, 2013
20 Kelleher, Katelyn JR-3 Bryant 13.06m 42' 10.25" Harvard Open Dec 8, 2012

Indoor Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Schie, Tara SO-2 Robert Morris 3399 Youngstown St. National Invite Feb 1, 2013
2 Grant, Shanice FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 3306 Metropolitan Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 24, 2013
3 Bell, Sarah SO-2 Sacred Heart 2575 # Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013
4 Parks, Chelsey JR-3 Sacred Heart 2086 # Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Polis, Scott JR-3 Sacred Heart 4413 # Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013
2 Hazell, Gregory SO-2 Sacred Heart 4111 # Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013
3 Jackson, Drayke JR-3 Sacred Heart 4075 # Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013
4 Dudley, Jordan FR-1 Sacred Heart 3716 # Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013
5 Ford, Thomas SO-2 Sacred Heart 3631 # Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013
6 Duhamel, Tyler JR-3 Sacred Heart 3543 # Army Crowell Open Jan 5, 2013
7 Santalla, Daniel FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3463 Navy Indoor Invitational #2 Jan 11, 2013