February 2-3, 2018
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
ICON KEY: DII Prov NCCAA NAIA A DII Auto MAC IC4A/ECAC NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Battle, Anavia FR-1 Ohio State 7.46 -
2. Williams, Thai JR-3 Lamar 7.56 -
3. Prear, Kelsie SO-2 Illinois State 7.58 -
4. Greer, DeAndra JR-3 Indiana State 7.60 -
5. Jefferson, Kendell SR-4 Oakland 7.62 -
6. DeLoach, Taylor SO-2 Ohio State 7.64 -
7. Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 7.66 -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Thai JR-3 Lamar 7.56
2. Prear, Kelsie SO-2 Illinois State 7.58
3. Jefferson, Kendell SR-4 Oakland 7.62
4. Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 7.66
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Battle, Anavia FR-1 Ohio State 7.46
2. Greer, DeAndra JR-3 Indiana State 7.60
3. DeLoach, Taylor SO-2 Ohio State 7.64
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Battle, Anavia FR-1 Ohio State 7.53
2. Prear, Kelsie SO-2 Illinois State 7.63
3. Jefferson, Kendell SR-4 Oakland 7.65
4. Donald, Aleyah SO-2 McNeese State 7.74
5. Meredith, Madison SO-2 Western Michigan 7.84
6. Simmons, Natajah JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.87
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Greer, DeAndra JR-3 Indiana State 7.61
2. Williams, Thai JR-3 Lamar 7.62
3. Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 7.65
4. Lane, Nyjah SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.74
5. Watkins, Jessica JR-3 DePaul 7.88
6. Marchan, Breanne SO-2 Marquette 7.91
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeLoach, Taylor SO-2 Ohio State 7.63
2. Wickham , Lisa SO-2 Tennessee Tech 7.67
3. Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 7.68
4. Williams, Shanice JR-3 Toledo 7.70
5. Martin, Whitney SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.73
6. Sockwell, Courtney FR-1 Northern Illinois 7.78
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carson, Savannah   Unattached 7.46
2. Aminu, Jaylyn FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.68
3. Tate, Ciera FR-1 Tennessee Tech 7.73
4. Green, Dorresha SR-4 Bowling Green 7.81
5. Mitchell, Diamond FR-1 Western Michigan 7.84
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carson, Savannah   Unattached 7.44
2. Battle, Anavia FR-1 Ohio State 7.45
3. Williams, Thai JR-3 Lamar 7.57
4. Wickham , Lisa SO-2 Tennessee Tech 7.58
5. DeLoach, Taylor SO-2 Ohio State 7.59
6. Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 7.60
7. Jefferson, Kendell SR-4 Oakland 7.63
8. Mitchell, Diamond FR-1 Western Michigan 7.65
9. Aminu, Jaylyn FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.70
10. Prear, Kelsie SO-2 Illinois State 7.60
11. Greer, DeAndra JR-3 Indiana State 7.61
12. Williams, Shanice JR-3 Toledo 7.66
13. Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 7.67
14. Lane, Nyjah SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.68
15. Donald, Aleyah SO-2 McNeese State 7.69
16. Tate, Ciera FR-1 Tennessee Tech 7.70
17. Green, Dorresha SR-4 Bowling Green 7.72
18. Meredith, Madison SO-2 Western Michigan 7.73
19. Watkins, Jessica JR-3 DePaul 7.74
20. Martin, Whitney SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.75
21. Sockwell, Courtney FR-1 Northern Illinois 7.75
22. Marchan, Breanne SO-2 Marquette 7.76
23. Simmons, Natajah JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.77
24. Brooks, Alexia JR-3 DePaul 7.77
25. Middleton, Taylor SO-2 Pittsburgh 7.77
26. Leonce , Sharnique SR-4 Tennessee Tech 7.77
27. Johnson, Genaya SO-2 Pittsburgh 7.78
28. Bogan, Brooke FR-1 Michigan State 7.81
29. Nevels, Savannah FR-1 Bowling Green 7.82
30. Paster, Kyla SR-4 Bowling Green 7.83
31. Lawrence, Denee' SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 7.83
32. Johnson, Christina JR-3 Toledo 7.83
33. Butler, Michaela SO-2 Notre Dame 7.83
34. Jones, Khenadi FR-1 Northern Illinois 7.86
35. Amarteifio, Remy SO-2 Northern Illinois 7.87
36. Short, Cortisha SR-4 Bowling Green 7.89
37. Taylor, Dominique SR-4 Lamar 7.94
38. Davis, Ariel JR-3 DePaul 7.98
39. Freeman, Arissa SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 7.99
40. Sheahan, Erica SO-2 Western Michigan 8.00
41. Hunt, Tyra FR-1 IPFW 8.03
42. Drummond, NaScottisha JR-3 Tennessee Tech 8.11
43. Majors, Kenyae FR-1 Northern Illinois 8.14
44. Bailey, Ally FR-1 IPFW 8.19
45. Ellis, Latasha FR-1 Bradley 8.37
46. Smith, Jala FR-1 IPFW 8.45
47. Robinson, Eshe' JR-3 Tennessee Tech 8.65
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 7.60
2. Lane, Nyjah SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.68
3. Johnson, Christina JR-3 Toledo 7.83
4. Jones, Khenadi FR-1 Northern Illinois 7.86
5. Majors, Kenyae FR-1 Northern Illinois 8.14
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wickham , Lisa SO-2 Tennessee Tech 7.58
2. Martin, Whitney SR-4 Pittsburgh 7.75
3. Butler, Michaela SO-2 Notre Dame 7.83
4. Freeman, Arissa SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 7.99
5. Sheahan, Erica SO-2 Western Michigan 8.00
6. Hunt, Tyra FR-1 IPFW 8.03
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Battle, Anavia FR-1 Ohio State 7.45
2. Greer, DeAndra JR-3 Indiana State 7.61
3. Brooks, Alexia JR-3 DePaul 7.77
4. Middleton, Taylor SO-2 Pittsburgh 7.77
5. Paster, Kyla SR-4 Bowling Green 7.83
6. Bailey, Ally FR-1 IPFW 8.19
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jefferson, Kendell SR-4 Oakland 7.63
2. Leonce , Sharnique SR-4 Tennessee Tech 7.77
3. Short, Cortisha SR-4 Bowling Green 7.89
4. Robinson, Eshe' JR-3 Tennessee Tech 8.65
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Thai JR-3 Lamar 7.57
2. Prear, Kelsie SO-2 Illinois State 7.60
3. Johnson, Genaya SO-2 Pittsburgh 7.78
4. Bogan, Brooke FR-1 Michigan State 7.81
5. Lawrence, Denee' SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 7.83
6. Drummond, NaScottisha JR-3 Tennessee Tech 8.11
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Aminu, Jaylyn FR-1 Pittsburgh 7.70
2. Meredith, Madison SO-2 Western Michigan 7.73
3. Nevels, Savannah FR-1 Bowling Green 7.82
4. Davis, Ariel JR-3 DePaul 7.98
5. Ellis, Latasha FR-1 Bradley 8.37
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Carson, Savannah   Unattached 7.44
2. Williams, Shanice JR-3 Toledo 7.66
3. Donald, Aleyah SO-2 McNeese State 7.69
4. Tate, Ciera FR-1 Tennessee Tech 7.70
5. Watkins, Jessica JR-3 DePaul 7.74
6. Marchan, Breanne SO-2 Marquette 7.76
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeLoach, Taylor SO-2 Ohio State 7.59
2. Sockwell, Courtney FR-1 Northern Illinois 7.75
3. Simmons, Natajah JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.77
4. Taylor, Dominique SR-4 Lamar 7.94
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mitchell, Diamond FR-1 Western Michigan 7.65
2. Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 7.67
3. Green, Dorresha SR-4 Bowling Green 7.72
4. Amarteifio, Remy SO-2 Northern Illinois 7.87
5. Smith, Jala FR-1 IPFW 8.45
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Battle, Anavia FR-1 Ohio State 23.79 -
2. Egharevba, D'Jenne SO-2 Illinois State 24.10 -
3. Barrie, Maggie SR-4 Ohio State 24.43 -
4. Hannan, Beatrice SR-4 Ohio State 24.49 -
5. Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 24.52 -
6. DeLoach, Taylor SO-2 Ohio State 24.71 -
7. Prear, Kelsie SO-2 Illinois State 24.74 -
8. Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 24.77 -
9. Walker, Kiersten FR-1 DePaul 24.81 -
10. Wilson, Tamani SO-2 Ohio State 24.85 -
11. Jones, Shirley JR-3 Eastern Illinois 24.94 -
12. Scherer, Nikki FR-1 Pittsburgh 24.94 -
13. Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 24.96 -
14. Wickham , Lisa SO-2 Tennessee Tech 25.01 -
15. Tate, Ciera FR-1 Tennessee Tech 25.02 -
16. Nevels, Savannah FR-1 Bowling Green 25.03 -
17. Harris, Terica SR-4 Marquette 25.05 -
18. Cowan, Emily SR-4 Illinois State 25.08 -
19. Meredith, Madison SO-2 Western Michigan 25.09 -
20. Bechtel, Olivia SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 25.11 -
21. Greer, DeAndra JR-3 Indiana State 25.16 -
22. Martin, Whitney SR-4 Pittsburgh 25.18 -
23. Bartoszewicz, Allison SR-4 Notre Dame 25.19 -
24. Cronin, Grace SO-2 Notre Dame 25.20 -
25. Short, Cortisha SR-4 Bowling Green 25.20 -
26. Mitchell, Diamond FR-1 Western Michigan 25.21 -
27. Leaks, Danielle SO-2 Pittsburgh 25.21 -
28. Marchan, Breanne SO-2 Marquette 25.24 -
29. Cooper, Shana SO-2 Indiana State 25.33 -
30. Collins, Gabby SO-2 Western Michigan 25.33 -
31. Johnston, Syanne FR-1 Northern Illinois 25.34 -
32. Donald, Aleyah SO-2 McNeese State 25.36 -
33. Simmons, Natajah JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 25.40 -
34. Sockwell, Courtney FR-1 Northern Illinois 25.44 -
35. Watkins, Jessica JR-3 DePaul 25.44 -
36. Bogan, Brooke FR-1 Michigan State 25.47 -
37. Lawrence, Denee' SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 25.49 -
38. Woods, Ahmanah JR-3 Indiana State 25.51 -
39. Johnson, Christina JR-3 Toledo 25.54 -
40. Jackson, Oschtisha SR-4 Indiana State 25.57 -
41. Edwards, Laura JR-3 DePaul 25.58 -
42. Brown, Chasatea SO-2 Bowling Green 25.63 -
43. Jones, Khenadi FR-1 Northern Illinois 25.69 -
44. Bryant, Alex SO-2 Western Michigan 25.79 -
45. Butler, Michaela SO-2 Notre Dame 25.90 -
46. Franks, Doshawn SR-4 Northern Illinois 25.95 -
47. Lane, Nyjah SR-4 Eastern Illinois 25.97 -
48. Kountouri, Kalliopi JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 25.97 -
49. Harper, Alisha SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 26.17 -
50. Anderson, Teauna FR-1 Tennessee Tech 26.42 -
51. Hanson, Imani FR-1 Bradley 26.61 -
52. Ellis, Latasha FR-1 Bradley 26.83 -
53. Suggs, Keina SO-2 Bradley 27.50 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DeLoach, Taylor SO-2 Ohio State 24.71
2. Hanson, Imani FR-1 Bradley 26.61
3. Ellis, Latasha FR-1 Bradley 26.83
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Shirley JR-3 Eastern Illinois 24.94
2. Mitchell, Diamond FR-1 Western Michigan 25.21
3. Collins, Gabby SO-2 Western Michigan 25.33
4. Bryant, Alex SO-2 Western Michigan 25.79
5. Anderson, Teauna FR-1 Tennessee Tech 26.42
6. Suggs, Keina SO-2 Bradley 27.50
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wickham , Lisa SO-2 Tennessee Tech 25.01
2. Greer, DeAndra JR-3 Indiana State 25.16
3. Sockwell, Courtney FR-1 Northern Illinois 25.44
4. Bogan, Brooke FR-1 Michigan State 25.47
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Marchan, Breanne SO-2 Marquette 25.24
2. Johnston, Syanne FR-1 Northern Illinois 25.34
3. Brown, Chasatea SO-2 Bowling Green 25.63
4. Jones, Khenadi FR-1 Northern Illinois 25.69
5. Harper, Alisha SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 26.17
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Terica SR-4 Marquette 25.05
2. Cronin, Grace SO-2 Notre Dame 25.20
3. Lane, Nyjah SR-4 Eastern Illinois 25.97
4. Kountouri, Kalliopi JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 25.97
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scherer, Nikki FR-1 Pittsburgh 24.94
2. Tate, Ciera FR-1 Tennessee Tech 25.02
3. Nevels, Savannah FR-1 Bowling Green 25.03
4. Franks, Doshawn SR-4 Northern Illinois 25.95
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Prear, Kelsie SO-2 Illinois State 24.74
2. Donald, Aleyah SO-2 McNeese State 25.36
3. Watkins, Jessica JR-3 DePaul 25.44
4. Edwards, Laura JR-3 DePaul 25.58
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Kiersten FR-1 DePaul 24.81
2. Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 24.96
3. Bartoszewicz, Allison SR-4 Notre Dame 25.19
4. Jackson, Oschtisha SR-4 Indiana State 25.57
5. Butler, Michaela SO-2 Notre Dame 25.90
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Tamani SO-2 Ohio State 24.85
2. Meredith, Madison SO-2 Western Michigan 25.09
3. Lawrence, Denee' SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 25.49
4. Woods, Ahmanah JR-3 Indiana State 25.51
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cowan, Emily SR-4 Illinois State 25.08
2. Short, Cortisha SR-4 Bowling Green 25.20
3. Cooper, Shana SO-2 Indiana State 25.33
4. Simmons, Natajah JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 25.40
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Battle, Anavia FR-1 Ohio State 23.79
2. Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 24.52
3. Lewis, Kyla JR-3 Notre Dame 24.77
4. Martin, Whitney SR-4 Pittsburgh 25.18
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barrie, Maggie SR-4 Ohio State 24.43
2. Bechtel, Olivia SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 25.11
3. Johnson, Christina JR-3 Toledo 25.54
200 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Egharevba, D'Jenne SO-2 Illinois State 24.10
2. Hannan, Beatrice SR-4 Ohio State 24.49
3. Leaks, Danielle SO-2 Pittsburgh 25.21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shead, Jordan SR-4 Notre Dame 53.45 -
2. Barrie, Maggie SR-4 Ohio State 53.51 -
3. Robinson, NaAsha JR-3 Tennessee Tech 53.53 -
4. Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 53.89 -
5. Jackson, D'Airien JR-3 Tennessee Tech 54.13 -
6. Bamgbose, Margaret   Nigeria 54.15 -
7. Newkirk, Quadaisha SR-4 Pittsburgh 54.21 -
8. Montcalm, Noelle   Unattached 54.34 -
9. Hannan, Beatrice SR-4 Ohio State 54.93 -
10. Walker, Kiersten FR-1 DePaul 55.50 -
11. Champe, Sheridan SR-4 Iowa 55.52 -
12. Wilson, Tamani SO-2 Ohio State 55.62 -
13. Sharpe , Sommer SR-4 Iowa 55.69 -
14. Plock, Sarah JR-3 Iowa 55.88 -
15. Davis, Imani SO-2 Indiana State 55.97 -
16. McClain, Amanda JR-3 Illinois State 56.02 -
17. Goodrich, Cassy SR-4 Marquette 56.05 -
18. Bartoszewicz, Allison SR-4 Notre Dame 56.07 -
19. Miller, Payton SR-4 Notre Dame 56.20 -
20. Glee, Jocindra SR-4 Chicago State 56.26 -
21. Franks, Doshawn SR-4 Northern Illinois 56.34 -
22. Dowd, Erin SO-2 Western Michigan 56.38 -
23. Simon, Brittany   Sarnia ASW Elite 56.62 -
24. Gardner, Chanel SO-2 Oakland 56.65 -
25. Jackson, Oschtisha SR-4 Indiana State 56.74 -
26. Jones, Shirley JR-3 Eastern Illinois 56.76 -
27. Bolden, Davonne SR-4 Western Michigan 56.89 -
28. Worford, Ashley FR-1 Western Michigan 57.03 -
29. Brown, Chasatea SO-2 Bowling Green 57.14 -
30. Leech, Alexis FR-1 Pittsburgh 57.26 -
31. Hill, Nautica JR-3 Toledo 57.32 -
32. Curtis, Neshay SO-2 Northern Illinois 57.56 -
33. Chimbaru, Rutendo SO-2 DePaul 57.57 -
34. Khabina, Yana SO-2 Toledo 57.78 -
35. West, Shelby FR-1 Iowa 57.79 -
36. Edwards, Laura JR-3 DePaul 57.87 -
37. Morken, Kylie FR-1 Iowa 58.06 -
38. Rodney, Brady SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 58.11 -
39. Walters, Lindsay SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 58.46 -
40. Bryant, Alex SO-2 Western Michigan 58.48 -
41. Topp, Natalie   Western Ontario 58.53 -
42. Swanson, Addie FR-1 Iowa 58.54 -
43. Carr, Simone SR-4 DePaul 59.09 -
44. Harlos, Ann JR-3 Saint Louis 59.17 -
45. Stute, Rachel SO-2 Bowling Green 59.17 -
46. Tidmore, Brianna SO-2 Bowling Green 59.37 -
47. Coleman, Olivia JR-3 IPFW 59.57 -
48. Wallace, Kyndall SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 59.60 -
49. Dominguez, Stephanie SR-4 Eastern Illinois 59.72 -
50. Melvin, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 59.86 -
51. Rieger, Louisa SO-2 Eastern Illinois 59.87 -
52. Arco, Taylor SO-2 Iowa 59.94 -
53. Keith, Sophia SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:00.31 -
54. Girolami, Savannah SO-2 IPFW 1:00.44 -
55. Anderson, Teauna FR-1 Tennessee Tech 1:02.76 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bryant, Alex SO-2 Western Michigan 58.48
2. Rieger, Louisa SO-2 Eastern Illinois 59.87
3. Anderson, Teauna FR-1 Tennessee Tech 1:02.76
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walters, Lindsay SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 58.46
2. Dominguez, Stephanie SR-4 Eastern Illinois 59.72
3. Keith, Sophia SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:00.31
4. Girolami, Savannah SO-2 IPFW 1:00.44
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Shirley JR-3 Eastern Illinois 56.76
2. Worford, Ashley FR-1 Western Michigan 57.03
3. Topp, Natalie   Western Ontario 58.53
4. Stute, Rachel SO-2 Bowling Green 59.17
5. Melvin, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 59.86
6. Arco, Taylor SO-2 Iowa 59.94
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sharpe , Sommer SR-4 Iowa 55.69
2. Brown, Chasatea SO-2 Bowling Green 57.14
3. Hill, Nautica JR-3 Toledo 57.32
4. Curtis, Neshay SO-2 Northern Illinois 57.56
5. West, Shelby FR-1 Iowa 57.79
6. Wallace, Kyndall SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 59.60
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gardner, Chanel SO-2 Oakland 56.65
2. Chimbaru, Rutendo SO-2 DePaul 57.57
3. Rodney, Brady SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 58.11
4. Swanson, Addie FR-1 Iowa 58.54
5. Harlos, Ann JR-3 Saint Louis 59.17
6. Tidmore, Brianna SO-2 Bowling Green 59.37
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Plock, Sarah JR-3 Iowa 55.88
2. Leech, Alexis FR-1 Pittsburgh 57.26
3. Khabina, Yana SO-2 Toledo 57.78
4. Morken, Kylie FR-1 Iowa 58.06
5. Coleman, Olivia JR-3 IPFW 59.57
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bartoszewicz, Allison SR-4 Notre Dame 56.07
2. Glee, Jocindra SR-4 Chicago State 56.26
3. Dowd, Erin SO-2 Western Michigan 56.38
4. Carr, Simone SR-4 DePaul 59.09
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Champe, Sheridan SR-4 Iowa 55.52
2. Davis, Imani SO-2 Indiana State 55.97
3. Franks, Doshawn SR-4 Northern Illinois 56.34
4. Simon, Brittany   Sarnia ASW Elite 56.62
5. Edwards, Laura JR-3 DePaul 57.87
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Kiersten FR-1 DePaul 55.50
2. Goodrich, Cassy SR-4 Marquette 56.05
3. Miller, Payton SR-4 Notre Dame 56.20
4. Jackson, Oschtisha SR-4 Indiana State 56.74
5. Bolden, Davonne SR-4 Western Michigan 56.89
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shead, Jordan SR-4 Notre Dame 53.45
2. Garland, Desiree SR-4 Pittsburgh 53.89
3. Jackson, D'Airien JR-3 Tennessee Tech 54.13
4. Montcalm, Noelle   Unattached 54.34
5. Wilson, Tamani SO-2 Ohio State 55.62
6. McClain, Amanda JR-3 Illinois State 56.02
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barrie, Maggie SR-4 Ohio State 53.51
2. Robinson, NaAsha JR-3 Tennessee Tech 53.53
3. Bamgbose, Margaret   Nigeria 54.15
4. Newkirk, Quadaisha SR-4 Pittsburgh 54.21
5. Hannan, Beatrice SR-4 Ohio State 54.93
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hooker, Emily JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1:31.26 -
2. Neeley, Brittany SR-4 Indiana State 1:32.20 -
3. Mullins, Taylor JR-3 Michigan State 1:32.43 -
4. Davis, Imani SO-2 Indiana State 1:32.45 -
5. King, Mallory SO-2 Iowa 1:32.79 -
6. Gardner, Chanel SO-2 Oakland 1:32.97 -
7. Phillips, Breanna FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:33.06 -
8. Simon, Brittany   Sarnia ASW Elite 1:33.93 -
9. Current, Kate   Western Ontario 1:33.98 -
10. Wilson, Ashleigh JR-3 Illinois State 1:34.24 -
11. Topp, Natalie   Western Ontario 1:34.32 -
12. Sharpe , Sommer SR-4 Iowa 1:34.36 -
13. Saunders, Tia SO-2 Iowa 1:34.44 -
14. Mindak, Kelly FR-1 Butler 1:34.56 -
15. Swanson, Addie FR-1 Iowa 1:34.60 -
16. Arco, Taylor SO-2 Iowa 1:35.20 -
17. Shenck, Beth SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:36.79 -
18. Bruce, Jordyn SO-2 Illinois State 1:37.41 -
19. Weum, Aly FR-1 Iowa 1:37.54 -
20. Green, Aleksey SR-4 Indiana State 1:37.56 -
21. Curtis, Neshay SO-2 Northern Illinois 1:37.79 -
22. Odusola, Rebecca FR-1 Indiana State 1:37.88 -
23. Pfeiffer, Jenna   Unattached 1:37.97 -
24. Smith, Aiden FR-1 Butler 1:39.97 -
25. Crawford, Nina SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:40.78 -
26. McGowan, COURTNEY FR-1 Tennessee Tech 1:53.18 -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Aiden FR-1 Butler 1:39.97
2. Crawford, Nina SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:40.78
3. McGowan, COURTNEY FR-1 Tennessee Tech 1:53.18
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mindak, Kelly FR-1 Butler 1:34.56
2. Curtis, Neshay SO-2 Northern Illinois 1:37.79
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gardner, Chanel SO-2 Oakland 1:32.97
2. Simon, Brittany   Sarnia ASW Elite 1:33.93
3. Topp, Natalie   Western Ontario 1:34.32
4. Weum, Aly FR-1 Iowa 1:37.54
5. Green, Aleksey SR-4 Indiana State 1:37.56
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sharpe , Sommer SR-4 Iowa 1:34.36
2. Swanson, Addie FR-1 Iowa 1:34.60
3. Arco, Taylor SO-2 Iowa 1:35.20
4. Shenck, Beth SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:36.79
5. Bruce, Jordyn SO-2 Illinois State 1:37.41
6. Pfeiffer, Jenna   Unattached 1:37.97
600 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hooker, Emily JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1:31.26
2. Davis, Imani SO-2 Indiana State 1:32.45
3. Current, Kate   Western Ontario 1:33.98
4. Saunders, Tia SO-2 Iowa 1:34.44
5. Odusola, Rebecca FR-1 Indiana State 1:37.88
600 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Neeley, Brittany SR-4 Indiana State 1:32.20
2. Mullins, Taylor JR-3 Michigan State 1:32.43
3. King, Mallory SO-2 Iowa 1:32.79
4. Phillips, Breanna FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:33.06
5. Wilson, Ashleigh JR-3 Illinois State 1:34.24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McClintock, Dillon SO-2 Michigan State 2:06.18 -
2. Walters, Rachael JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:06.41 -
3. Weber, Rachel   Columbus Running Club 2:07.01 -
4. Correy, Brette SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:07.26 -
5. Wyns, Jenna SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:07.78 -
6. Ayoub, Aziza FR-1 Ohio State 2:08.96 -
7. Hart, Kelly JR-3 Notre Dame 2:09.04 -
8. Anderson, Sarah JR-3 Western Michigan 2:09.17 -
9. Endy, Elizabeth SR-4 DePaul 2:09.32 -
10. Neeley, Brittany SR-4 Indiana State 2:09.45 -
11. Arteaga, Carlyn SO-2 Michigan State 2:10.66 -
12. Rennick , Micayla SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:10.67 -
13. Simiuc, Petronela JR-3 Toledo 2:11.12 -
14. Martin, Lorena SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:11.95 -
15. Plumb, Hattie SO-2 Illinois State 2:12.32 -
16. Blake, Bridget SR-4 Michigan State 2:12.33 -
17. Parker, Alison SR-4 Marquette 2:12.51 -
18. Deering, Emily JR-3 Ohio 2:12.55 -
19. Clody, Courtney SR-4 Ohio State 2:12.75 -
20. Weiler, Anja SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:12.97 -
21. Nichols, Abby SO-2 Ohio State 2:13.11 -
22. Markham, Niamh JR-3 Bradley 2:13.34 -
23. Mindak, Kelly FR-1 Butler 2:13.50 -
24. Saunders, Tia SO-2 Iowa 2:13.55 -
25. Moravec, Emma FR-1 Marquette 2:13.59 -
26. Shenck, Beth SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:13.96 -
27. Schinkel, Lyndsie JR-3 Northern Iowa 2:14.13 -
28. Adelman, Kathryn JR-3 Bradley 2:14.17 -
29. Krawczykowski, Molly JR-3 Illinois State 2:14.29 -
30. Murray, Samantha SR-4 Notre Dame 2:14.70 -
31. Rustmann, Julia JR-3 Michigan State 2:14.76 -
32. Daugherty, Alexis SR-4 Notre Dame 2:15.19 -
33. Sullivan, Erin FR-1 Notre Dame 2:15.52 -
34. Figler, Mary FR-1 Ohio State 2:15.59 -
35. Mesa, Claire SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:16.02 -
36. Brunton, Ally FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:16.13 -
37. Sormain, Juliane FR-1 Western Michigan 2:16.22 -
38. Franz, Emily JR-3 Notre Dame 2:16.74 -
39. Green, Aleksey SR-4 Indiana State 2:17.22 -
40. Jenkins, Lauren JR-3 Michigan State 2:17.68 -
41. Vlasic, Mikaela FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:18.99 -
42. Makowski, Emma SO-2 Bradley 2:19.06 -
43. Uhlendorf, Kim SO-2 McNeese State 2:19.08 -
44. Peterson, Savana JR-3 Bradley 2:19.50 -
45. Rea, Miranda JR-3 DePaul 2:19.61 -
46. Stremler, Madison JR-3 Tennessee Tech 2:19.68 -
47. Finegan, Nora FR-1 Northern Illinois 2:21.09 -
48. Foley, Emily FR-1 Marquette 2:21.74 -
49. Cooper, Anna SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:23.15 -
50. Decker, Amber SO-2 Iowa 2:23.77 -
51. Hull, Imogen JR-3 McNeese State 2:28.98 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nichols, Abby SO-2 Ohio State 2:13.11
2. Mindak, Kelly FR-1 Butler 2:13.50
3. Adelman, Kathryn JR-3 Bradley 2:14.17
4. Sullivan, Erin FR-1 Notre Dame 2:15.52
5. Brunton, Ally FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:16.13
6. Sormain, Juliane FR-1 Western Michigan 2:16.22
7. Jenkins, Lauren JR-3 Michigan State 2:17.68
8. Vlasic, Mikaela FR-1 Pittsburgh 2:18.99
9. Uhlendorf, Kim SO-2 McNeese State 2:19.08
10. Peterson, Savana JR-3 Bradley 2:19.50
11. Rea, Miranda JR-3 DePaul 2:19.61
12. Foley, Emily FR-1 Marquette 2:21.74
13. Cooper, Anna SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:23.15
14. Hull, Imogen JR-3 McNeese State 2:28.98
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clody, Courtney SR-4 Ohio State 2:12.75
2. Markham, Niamh JR-3 Bradley 2:13.34
3. Moravec, Emma FR-1 Marquette 2:13.59
4. Krawczykowski, Molly JR-3 Illinois State 2:14.29
5. Daugherty, Alexis SR-4 Notre Dame 2:15.19
6. Franz, Emily JR-3 Notre Dame 2:16.74
7. Green, Aleksey SR-4 Indiana State 2:17.22
8. Makowski, Emma SO-2 Bradley 2:19.06
9. Stremler, Madison JR-3 Tennessee Tech 2:19.68
10. Finegan, Nora FR-1 Northern Illinois 2:21.09
11. Decker, Amber SO-2 Iowa 2:23.77
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ayoub, Aziza FR-1 Ohio State 2:08.96
2. Neeley, Brittany SR-4 Indiana State 2:09.45
3. Arteaga, Carlyn SO-2 Michigan State 2:10.66
4. Simiuc, Petronela JR-3 Toledo 2:11.12
5. Plumb, Hattie SO-2 Illinois State 2:12.32
6. Blake, Bridget SR-4 Michigan State 2:12.33
7. Deering, Emily JR-3 Ohio 2:12.55
8. Murray, Samantha SR-4 Notre Dame 2:14.70
9. Figler, Mary FR-1 Ohio State 2:15.59
10. Mesa, Claire SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:16.02
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClintock, Dillon SO-2 Michigan State 2:06.18
2. Walters, Rachael JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:06.41
3. Parker, Alison SR-4 Marquette 2:12.51
4. Weiler, Anja SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:12.97
5. Saunders, Tia SO-2 Iowa 2:13.55
6. Schinkel, Lyndsie JR-3 Northern Iowa 2:14.13
7. Rustmann, Julia JR-3 Michigan State 2:14.76
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weber, Rachel   Columbus Running Club 2:07.01
2. Correy, Brette SR-4 Northern Iowa 2:07.26
3. Wyns, Jenna SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:07.78
4. Hart, Kelly JR-3 Notre Dame 2:09.04
5. Anderson, Sarah JR-3 Western Michigan 2:09.17
6. Endy, Elizabeth SR-4 DePaul 2:09.32
7. Rennick , Micayla SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:10.67
8. Martin, Lorena SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:11.95
9. Shenck, Beth SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:13.96
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Oren, Emily   Oiselle 4:39.12 -
2. Cizmas, Natalie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:39.98 -
3. Aragon, Danielle   New Jersey New York Track 4:41.92 -
4. Smith, Karrigan SO-2 Michigan State 4:47.69 -
5. Thestrup, Josephine SO-2 Butler 4:48.65 -
6. Parker, Jessica SR-4 Marquette 4:49.45 -
7. Meyers, Sydney JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:50.19 -
8. Bogdanova, Alsu SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:51.49 -
9. Salvo, Miranda JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:51.58 -
10. Zeh, Makenzie SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:51.92 -
11. Nichols, Abby SO-2 Ohio State 4:52.18 -
12. Bloch, Cassie SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:52.31 -
13. Vovk, Alesha SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 4:52.95 -
14. Christensen, Tiffany JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:53.22 -
15. Beattie, Grace SO-2 Illinois State 4:53.76 -
16. Nusser, Brooke JR-3 Bradley 4:53.94 -
17. Patterson, Gina JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:54.06 -
18. Rafuse, Emma JR-3 IPFW 4:54.20 -
19. Robinson, Vanessa SO-2 Ohio State 4:54.69 -
20. Kanney, Sarah SO-2 Ohio State 4:54.84 -
21. Kelly, Amy SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:54.88 -
22. Weiler, Mackenzie SO-2 Michigan State 4:55.92 -
23. Soenhlen, Kalee FR-1 Ohio State 4:57.30 -
24. Conley, Jessi JR-3 Indiana State 4:57.45 -
25. Peters, Rebecca SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:57.67 -
26. Carroll, Meghan SR-4 Marquette 4:57.90 -
27. Ellis, Angelina FR-1 Butler 4:58.04 -
28. Maurais, Rita SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:58.27 -
29. Chinn, Olivia JR-3 Toledo 4:58.74 -
30. Hanson, Mary SO-2 Marquette 4:58.92 -
31. Parker, Jennifer SR-4 Marquette 4:59.82 -
32. DaDamio, Rachel SO-2 Notre Dame 5:01.78 -
33. Rowan, Grace JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:02.20 -
34. Tuckfield, Georgia JR-3 Lamar 5:02.47 -
35. Kavulich, Kayla JR-3 Michigan State 5:02.85 -
36. Gilbert, Claire SR-4 Western Michigan 5:02.95 -
37. Callahan, Mackenzie FR-1 Northern Illinois 5:03.85 -
38. Hostettler, Michelle FR-1 Toledo 5:04.17 -
39. Knight, Stephanie JR-3 Notre Dame 5:04.35 -
40. Grider, Abigail SO-2 Indiana State 5:05.15 -
41. Starrett, Sarah JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:05.22 -
42. Bendewald, Rachel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:05.34 -
43. Sanborn, Jessica JR-3 DePaul 5:05.81 -
44. McDaniel, Maria SR-4 Western Michigan 5:06.52 -
45. Kettel, Sarah FR-1 Michigan State 5:06.66 -
46. Overbeck, Vivian SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:08.29 -
47. Ricci, Melissa SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:08.60 -
48. Moore, S. Brooke JR-3 Indiana State 5:10.57 -
49. Ronzone, Madison SO-2 Notre Dame 5:11.06 -
50. Baldwin, Maria SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:11.07 -
51. Leigh, Madison FR-1 Oakland 5:11.37 -
52. Pierson, Hannah SO-2 Saint Louis 5:13.89 -
53. White, Jessica   Western Ontario 5:15.30 -
54. Bote Gonzalez, Marta SR-4 Iowa 5:16.82 -
55. Leonard, MaryClare FR-1 Notre Dame 5:17.66 -
56. Planck, Emma FR-1 Bradley 5:19.62 -
57. Lain, Morgan JR-3 Bradley 5:33.48 -
  Murray, Samantha SR-4 Notre Dame DNF -
  Popadich, Kristina   Western Ontario DNF -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DaDamio, Rachel SO-2 Notre Dame 5:01.78
2. Rowan, Grace JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:02.20
3. Tuckfield, Georgia JR-3 Lamar 5:02.47
4. Callahan, Mackenzie FR-1 Northern Illinois 5:03.85
5. Knight, Stephanie JR-3 Notre Dame 5:04.35
6. McDaniel, Maria SR-4 Western Michigan 5:06.52
7. Ricci, Melissa SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:08.60
8. White, Jessica   Western Ontario 5:15.30
9. Planck, Emma FR-1 Bradley 5:19.62
10. Lain, Morgan JR-3 Bradley 5:33.48
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Vanessa SO-2 Ohio State 4:54.69
2. Weiler, Mackenzie SO-2 Michigan State 4:55.92
3. Conley, Jessi JR-3 Indiana State 4:57.45
4. Ellis, Angelina FR-1 Butler 4:58.04
5. Hanson, Mary SO-2 Marquette 4:58.92
6. Hostettler, Michelle FR-1 Toledo 5:04.17
7. Starrett, Sarah JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5:05.22
8. Kettel, Sarah FR-1 Michigan State 5:06.66
9. Overbeck, Vivian SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:08.29
10. Ronzone, Madison SO-2 Notre Dame 5:11.06
11. Baldwin, Maria SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:11.07
12. Pierson, Hannah SO-2 Saint Louis 5:13.89
13. Leonard, MaryClare FR-1 Notre Dame 5:17.66
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nichols, Abby SO-2 Ohio State 4:52.18
2. Christensen, Tiffany JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:53.22
3. Nusser, Brooke JR-3 Bradley 4:53.94
4. Rafuse, Emma JR-3 IPFW 4:54.20
5. Soenhlen, Kalee FR-1 Ohio State 4:57.30
6. Peters, Rebecca SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:57.67
7. Carroll, Meghan SR-4 Marquette 4:57.90
8. Maurais, Rita SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:58.27
9. Chinn, Olivia JR-3 Toledo 4:58.74
10. Gilbert, Claire SR-4 Western Michigan 5:02.95
11. Grider, Abigail SO-2 Indiana State 5:05.15
12. Sanborn, Jessica JR-3 DePaul 5:05.81
13. Leigh, Madison FR-1 Oakland 5:11.37
14. Bote Gonzalez, Marta SR-4 Iowa 5:16.82
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Salvo, Miranda JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:51.58
2. Zeh, Makenzie SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:51.92
3. Bloch, Cassie SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:52.31
4. Vovk, Alesha SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 4:52.95
5. Beattie, Grace SO-2 Illinois State 4:53.76
6. Patterson, Gina JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:54.06
7. Kelly, Amy SR-4 Pittsburgh 4:54.88
8. Kavulich, Kayla JR-3 Michigan State 5:02.85
9. Bendewald, Rachel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5:05.34
10. Moore, S. Brooke JR-3 Indiana State 5:10.57
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oren, Emily   Oiselle 4:39.12
2. Cizmas, Natalie SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:39.98
3. Aragon, Danielle   New Jersey New York Track 4:41.92
4. Smith, Karrigan SO-2 Michigan State 4:47.69
5. Thestrup, Josephine SO-2 Butler 4:48.65
6. Parker, Jessica SR-4 Marquette 4:49.45
7. Meyers, Sydney JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:50.19
8. Bogdanova, Alsu SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:51.49
9. Kanney, Sarah SO-2 Ohio State 4:54.84
10. Parker, Jennifer SR-4 Marquette 4:59.82
  Murray, Samantha SR-4 Notre Dame DNF
  Popadich, Kristina   Western Ontario DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris, Jessica SR-4 Notre Dame 9:19.50 -
2. Austin, Taylor SR-4 Indiana State 9:23.58 -
3. Frederick, Christine SR-4 Ohio State 9:24.77 -
4. Brewis, Lindsey JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 9:26.88 -
5. Poe, Jeralyn SO-2 Michigan State 9:27.42 -
6. McDermitt, Jordann SR-4 Eastern Michigan 9:30.52 -
7. Farrell, Maggie   Unattached 9:31.25 -
8. Scavuzzo, Maria SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 9:32.92 -
9. Noe, Janelle SR-4 Toledo 9:36.84 -
10. Nelson, Alicia   Boulder Track Club 9:39.03 -
11. Studebaker, Lainey SO-2 Ohio State 9:40.14 -
12. Schneider, Maggie FR-1 Oakland 9:44.92 -
13. Hatch, Emma SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 9:46.89 -
14. Barlow, Stephanie SR-4 Toledo 9:48.22 -
15. Vlasic, Melanie SR-4 Pittsburgh 9:50.76 -
16. Hanson, Samantha FR-1 Michigan State 9:51.48 -
17. Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame 9:51.88 -
18. Christensen, Hanne SR-4 Western Michigan 9:52.93 -
19. Burant, Natalie JR-3 Bradley 9:53.16 -
20. Shields, Sam SO-2 Pittsburgh 9:53.57 -
21. Brady, Elise SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 9:53.93 -
22. Davis, Carly SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9:58.09 -
23. Passwater, Jessica JR-3 Ohio State 9:58.12 -
24. Link, Courtney JR-3 Saint Louis 9:58.30 -
25. Distelrath, Madison FR-1 Eastern Michigan 10:01.31 -
26. Lichter, Jennifer JR-3 Toledo 10:02.34 -
27. Rogers, Jenny JR-3 Michigan State 10:02.44 -
28. Miller, Abby SO-2 Ohio 10:02.69 -
29. Hesslau, Gabrielle SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 10:03.39 -
30. Sanga, Purity FR-1 Tennessee Tech 10:03.56 -
31. Whiteoak, Katy FR-1 Lamar 10:06.09 -
32. Linn, Claire SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10:09.46 -
33. Eykelbosch, Alex JR-3 McNeese State 10:12.51 -
34. Jerotich, Gladys JR-3 McNeese State 10:12.59 -
35. Atkinson, Brittany JR-3 Ohio State 10:13.57 -
36. Soenhlen, Kacee FR-1 Ohio State 10:14.05 -
37. Lechowicz, Sam SO-2 Bradley 10:14.38 -
38. Schmitz, Anna JR-3 Saint Louis 10:19.68 -
39. Hilton, Natalie JR-3 Pittsburgh 10:20.77 -
40. DeFrank, Caroline SR-4 Pittsburgh 10:21.91 -
41. Luksan, Jennifer SR-4 Bradley 10:22.83 -
42. Anderson, Katie JR-3 Saint Louis 10:29.29 -
43. Buckley, Katie FR-1 Lamar 10:31.82 -
44. Hull, Imogen JR-3 McNeese State 10:39.66 -
45. Pescador, Marta FR-1 Bradley 10:40.67 -
46. Alfano, Nicole SR-4 Bradley 11:02.09 -
  Aragon, Danielle   New Jersey New York Track DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Distelrath, Madison FR-1 Eastern Michigan 10:01.31
2. Lichter, Jennifer JR-3 Toledo 10:02.34
3. Miller, Abby SO-2 Ohio 10:02.69
4. Hesslau, Gabrielle SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 10:03.39
5. Linn, Claire SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10:09.46
6. Eykelbosch, Alex JR-3 McNeese State 10:12.51
7. Jerotich, Gladys JR-3 McNeese State 10:12.59
8. Atkinson, Brittany JR-3 Ohio State 10:13.57
9. Soenhlen, Kacee FR-1 Ohio State 10:14.05
10. Lechowicz, Sam SO-2 Bradley 10:14.38
11. Hilton, Natalie JR-3 Pittsburgh 10:20.77
12. DeFrank, Caroline SR-4 Pittsburgh 10:21.91
13. Luksan, Jennifer SR-4 Bradley 10:22.83
14. Hull, Imogen JR-3 McNeese State 10:39.66
15. Pescador, Marta FR-1 Bradley 10:40.67
16. Alfano, Nicole SR-4 Bradley 11:02.09
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Noe, Janelle SR-4 Toledo 9:36.84
2. Schneider, Maggie FR-1 Oakland 9:44.92
3. Hatch, Emma SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 9:46.89
4. Barlow, Stephanie SR-4 Toledo 9:48.22
5. Vlasic, Melanie SR-4 Pittsburgh 9:50.76
6. Hanson, Samantha FR-1 Michigan State 9:51.48
7. Keller, Annasophia FR-1 Notre Dame 9:51.88
8. Burant, Natalie JR-3 Bradley 9:53.16
9. Shields, Sam SO-2 Pittsburgh 9:53.57
10. Brady, Elise SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 9:53.93
11. Davis, Carly SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9:58.09
12. Link, Courtney JR-3 Saint Louis 9:58.30
13. Rogers, Jenny JR-3 Michigan State 10:02.44
14. Sanga, Purity FR-1 Tennessee Tech 10:03.56
15. Whiteoak, Katy FR-1 Lamar 10:06.09
16. Schmitz, Anna JR-3 Saint Louis 10:19.68
17. Anderson, Katie JR-3 Saint Louis 10:29.29
18. Buckley, Katie FR-1 Lamar 10:31.82
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Jessica SR-4 Notre Dame 9:19.50
2. Austin, Taylor SR-4 Indiana State 9:23.58
3. Frederick, Christine SR-4 Ohio State 9:24.77
4. Brewis, Lindsey JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 9:26.88
5. Poe, Jeralyn SO-2 Michigan State 9:27.42
6. McDermitt, Jordann SR-4 Eastern Michigan 9:30.52
7. Farrell, Maggie   Unattached 9:31.25
8. Scavuzzo, Maria SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 9:32.92
9. Nelson, Alicia   Boulder Track Club 9:39.03
10. Studebaker, Lainey SO-2 Ohio State 9:40.14
11. Christensen, Hanne SR-4 Western Michigan 9:52.93
12. Passwater, Jessica JR-3 Ohio State 9:58.12
  Aragon, Danielle   New Jersey New York Track DNF
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Welsh, Athena SO-2 Toledo 16:35.28 -
2. Schriever, Gillian JR-3 Pittsburgh 16:38.50 -
3. Heckert, Kristen   Unattached 16:47.76 -
4. Walny, Rachel JR-3 Bowling Green 16:49.69 -
5. Gram, Lynsie SO-2 Michigan State 16:52.95 -
6. Britton, Madeline SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 16:53.10 -
7. Waymire, Madison SR-4 Iowa 17:08.18 -
8. Wiles, Claire JR-3 Ohio State 17:10.08 -
9. Witczak, Hannah SR-4 Bradley 17:13.59 -
10. Lewis, Lindsey SR-4 Illinois State 17:17.92 -
11. Magnussen, Claudia FR-1 Notre Dame 17:19.00 -
12. Baldwin, Maria SR-4 Eastern Illinois 17:19.03 -
13. Atkinson, Brittany JR-3 Ohio State 17:21.75 -
14. Clayworth, Jenna FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 17:23.32 -
15. Hayes, Kelly JR-3 Pittsburgh 17:26.93 -
16. Doty, Megan JR-3 Indiana State 17:27.47 -
17. Sinning, Allison SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 17:31.15 -
18. Simonis, Ashleigh FR-1 Eastern Michigan 17:36.46 -
19. Hibser, Ericka SR-4 Northern Illinois 17:38.37 -
20. Workman, Alli FR-1 Indiana State 17:38.58 -
21. Hansen, Allison JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 17:42.01 -
22. Sherman, Stephanie JR-3 Toledo 17:45.37 -
23. Madden, Colleen SO-2 Indiana State 17:46.70 -
24. Isaac, Ellen SR-4 Ohio 17:51.02 -
25. Heiny, Kim SR-4 Valparaiso 17:53.29 -
26. Maire, Noelle FR-1 Northern Illinois 17:55.25 -
27. McGauley, Caitlin SO-2 Marquette 17:56.42 -
28. Cullings, Tarynn FR-1 Eastern Michigan 18:00.33 -
29. Sippel, Rebecca JR-3 IPFW 18:03.88 -
30. Hartzell, Hannah SR-4 Butler 18:07.55 -
31. Jockisch, Abby SO-2 Bradley 18:13.89 -
32. Aschliman, Hannah JR-3 IPFW 18:21.72 -
33. Atkins, Sara FR-1 Northern Illinois 18:25.98 -
34. Trossen, Brooke FR-1 Notre Dame 18:32.01 -
35. Iacofano, Rachel FR-1 Bradley 18:39.68 -
36. Dugan, Courtney SO-2 Marquette 18:45.53 -
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Lindsey SR-4 Illinois State 17:17.92
2. Baldwin, Maria SR-4 Eastern Illinois 17:19.03
3. Atkinson, Brittany JR-3 Ohio State 17:21.75
4. Clayworth, Jenna FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 17:23.32
5. Sinning, Allison SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 17:31.15
6. Workman, Alli FR-1 Indiana State 17:38.58
7. Hansen, Allison JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 17:42.01
8. Sherman, Stephanie JR-3 Toledo 17:45.37
9. Madden, Colleen SO-2 Indiana State 17:46.70
10. Heiny, Kim SR-4 Valparaiso 17:53.29
11. McGauley, Caitlin SO-2 Marquette 17:56.42
12. Cullings, Tarynn FR-1 Eastern Michigan 18:00.33
13. Sippel, Rebecca JR-3 IPFW 18:03.88
14. Hartzell, Hannah SR-4 Butler 18:07.55
15. Aschliman, Hannah JR-3 IPFW 18:21.72
16. Atkins, Sara FR-1 Northern Illinois 18:25.98
17. Trossen, Brooke FR-1 Notre Dame 18:32.01
18. Iacofano, Rachel FR-1 Bradley 18:39.68
19. Dugan, Courtney SO-2 Marquette 18:45.53
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Welsh, Athena SO-2 Toledo 16:35.28
2. Schriever, Gillian JR-3 Pittsburgh 16:38.50
3. Heckert, Kristen   Unattached 16:47.76
4. Walny, Rachel JR-3 Bowling Green 16:49.69
5. Gram, Lynsie SO-2 Michigan State 16:52.95
6. Britton, Madeline SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 16:53.10
7. Waymire, Madison SR-4 Iowa 17:08.18
8. Wiles, Claire JR-3 Ohio State 17:10.08
9. Witczak, Hannah SR-4 Bradley 17:13.59
10. Magnussen, Claudia FR-1 Notre Dame 17:19.00
11. Hayes, Kelly JR-3 Pittsburgh 17:26.93
12. Doty, Megan JR-3 Indiana State 17:27.47
13. Simonis, Ashleigh FR-1 Eastern Michigan 17:36.46
14. Hibser, Ericka SR-4 Northern Illinois 17:38.37
15. Isaac, Ellen SR-4 Ohio 17:51.02
16. Maire, Noelle FR-1 Northern Illinois 17:55.25
17. Jockisch, Abby SO-2 Bradley 18:13.89
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Charlton, Devynne   Unattached 8.05 -
2. Ray, Chantel SR-4 Ohio State 8.32 -
3. Brooks, Alexia JR-3 DePaul 8.44 -
4. Thorpe, Summer SO-2 Notre Dame 8.47 -
5. Anderson, Demetria JR-3 Illinois State 8.49 -
6. Lee, Peyton SO-2 Bowling Green 8.52 -
7. Amarteifio, Remy SO-2 Northern Illinois 8.68 -
8. Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 8.82 -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brooks, Alexia JR-3 DePaul 8.44
2. Lee, Peyton SO-2 Bowling Green 8.52
3. Amarteifio, Remy SO-2 Northern Illinois 8.68
4. Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 8.82
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charlton, Devynne   Unattached 8.05
2. Ray, Chantel SR-4 Ohio State 8.32
3. Thorpe, Summer SO-2 Notre Dame 8.47
4. Anderson, Demetria JR-3 Illinois State 8.49
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thorpe, Summer SO-2 Notre Dame 8.60
2. Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 8.61
3. Brooks, Alexia JR-3 DePaul 8.67
4. Spann, Darneisha SR-4 Eastern Illinois 8.72
5. Matthew, Sydnee SR-4 DePaul 9.04
6. Holsey, Diana JR-3 Western Michigan 9.04
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ray, Chantel SR-4 Ohio State 8.46
2. Amarteifio, Remy SO-2 Northern Illinois 8.60
3. Davis, Ariel JR-3 DePaul 8.69
4. Taylor, Dominique SR-4 Lamar 8.75
5. Leonce , Sharnique SR-4 Tennessee Tech 8.82
6. Kirchoff, Melissa SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 8.97
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charlton, Devynne   Unattached 8.24
2. Lee, Peyton SO-2 Bowling Green 8.64
3. Johnson, Asia SR-4 Chicago State 8.91
4. Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 8.92
5. McKenzie, Grace JR-3 McNeese State 8.96
  Morgan, Ayanna JR-3 Indiana State DNF
60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Demetria JR-3 Illinois State 8.54
2. Dziekonska, Patrycja SR-4 Indiana State 8.70
3. Cronin, Grace SO-2 Notre Dame 8.76
4. Collins, Gabby SO-2 Western Michigan 8.79
5. Hicks, Pedra SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.95
6. Ince, Allana SO-2 Indiana State 9.01
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charlton, Devynne   Unattached 8.29
2. Ray, Chantel SR-4 Ohio State 8.36
3. Anderson, Demetria JR-3 Illinois State 8.44
4. Thorpe, Summer SO-2 Notre Dame 8.45
5. Brooks, Alexia JR-3 DePaul 8.53
6. Collins, Gabby SO-2 Western Michigan 8.59
7. Amarteifio, Remy SO-2 Northern Illinois 8.65
8. Morgan, Ayanna JR-3 Indiana State 8.56
9. Lee, Peyton SO-2 Bowling Green 8.60
9. Taylor, Dominique SR-4 Lamar 8.60
11. Cronin, Grace SO-2 Notre Dame 8.62
12. Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 8.63
13. Spann, Darneisha SR-4 Eastern Illinois 8.67
14. Dziekonska, Patrycja SR-4 Indiana State 8.69
15. Davis, Ariel JR-3 DePaul 8.69
16. Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 8.74
17. McKenzie, Grace JR-3 McNeese State 8.76
18. Kirchoff, Melissa SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 8.86
19. Ince, Allana SO-2 Indiana State 8.91
20. Holsey, Diana JR-3 Western Michigan 8.94
21. Matthew, Sydnee SR-4 DePaul 8.94
22. Hicks, Pedra SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.95
23. Leonce , Sharnique SR-4 Tennessee Tech 8.95
24. Johnson, Asia SR-4 Chicago State 9.01
25. Robinson, Mya FR-1 Illinois State 9.01
26. Harlos, Ann JR-3 Saint Louis 9.09
27. Pfeiffer, Jenna   Unattached 9.10
28. Phillips, Breanna FR-1 Pittsburgh 9.10
29. Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 9.10
30. Bruns, Sarah FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 9.11
31. Hufnagel, Allison JR-3 Western Michigan 9.28
32. Robinson, Eshe' JR-3 Tennessee Tech 9.69
33. Higgins, Ariel JR-3 Butler 9.71
34. Atchison, Morgan FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9.86
35. O'Connell, Lexi SO-2 IPFW 10.17
36. Hanson, Imani FR-1 Bradley 10.23
37. Muhammad, Aysha SO-2 Pittsburgh 10.51
38. Bzik, Emma FR-1 Notre Dame 10.90
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Demetria JR-3 Illinois State 8.44
2. Sharp, Jernaya SO-2 Notre Dame 8.63
3. Ince, Allana SO-2 Indiana State 8.91
4. Hicks, Pedra SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.95
5. Harlos, Ann JR-3 Saint Louis 9.09
6. Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 9.10
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brooks, Alexia JR-3 DePaul 8.53
2. Morgan, Ayanna JR-3 Indiana State 8.56
3. Dziekonska, Patrycja SR-4 Indiana State 8.69
4. Hunter, Madysen SO-2 Notre Dame 8.74
5. Holsey, Diana JR-3 Western Michigan 8.94
6. Hufnagel, Allison JR-3 Western Michigan 9.28
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ray, Chantel SR-4 Ohio State 8.36
2. Lee, Peyton SO-2 Bowling Green 8.60
3. Kirchoff, Melissa SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 8.86
4. Robinson, Eshe' JR-3 Tennessee Tech 9.69
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Collins, Gabby SO-2 Western Michigan 8.59
2. Robinson, Mya FR-1 Illinois State 9.01
3. Atchison, Morgan FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9.86
4. Hanson, Imani FR-1 Bradley 10.23
5. Bzik, Emma FR-1 Notre Dame 10.90
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amarteifio, Remy SO-2 Northern Illinois 8.65
2. Davis, Ariel JR-3 DePaul 8.69
3. McKenzie, Grace JR-3 McNeese State 8.76
4. Higgins, Ariel JR-3 Butler 9.71
5. O'Connell, Lexi SO-2 IPFW 10.17
6. Muhammad, Aysha SO-2 Pittsburgh 10.51
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Charlton, Devynne   Unattached 8.29
2. Cronin, Grace SO-2 Notre Dame 8.62
3. Matthew, Sydnee SR-4 DePaul 8.94
4. Leonce , Sharnique SR-4 Tennessee Tech 8.95
5. Phillips, Breanna FR-1 Pittsburgh 9.10
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thorpe, Summer SO-2 Notre Dame 8.45
2. Taylor, Dominique SR-4 Lamar 8.60
3. Spann, Darneisha SR-4 Eastern Illinois 8.67
4. Johnson, Asia SR-4 Chicago State 9.01
5. Pfeiffer, Jenna   Unattached 9.10
6. Bruns, Sarah FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 9.11
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Eastern Illinois Hicks, Spann, Dominguez, Jones 3:51.03
2. Marquette Goodrich, Parker, Moravec, Parker 3:51.92
3. Loyola (Ill.) Simmons, Walters, Rodney, Wallace 3:52.35
4. Bradley Hanson, Peterson, Stuart, Planck 4:06.71
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Miami (Ohio) Kountouri, Bruns, Hooker, Bechtel 3:43.43
2. Indiana State Davis, Jackson, Neeley, Odusola 3:46.60
3. DePaul Edwards, Endy, Chimbaru, Walker 3:49.89
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Knapp, Haleigh SR-4 Eastern Illinois 1.74m 5' 8.5" -
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
2. Pfeiffer, Jenna   Unattached 1.74m 5' 8.5" -
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
3. Palmer, Chennel SR-4 Northern Illinois 1.74m 5' 8.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXO
4. Leonce , Sharnique SR-4 Tennessee Tech 1.69m 5' 6.5" -
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
5. Roberts, Khemani JR-3 Tennessee Tech 1.69m 5' 6.5" -
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
6. McKenzie, Grace JR-3 McNeese State 1.69m 5' 6.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
7. Depierre, Erika SO-2 Western Michigan 1.69m 5' 6.5" -
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
8. Melvin, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Milwaukee 1.64m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
9. McClowry, Marin FR-1 Marquette 1.64m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
10. Callahan, Abigail JR-3 DePaul 1.64m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
10. Higgins, Kristin FR-1 Illinois State 1.64m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
12. Mirkes, Lindsey FR-1 Marquette 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
13. Muller, Caroline JR-3 DePaul 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
13. Phillips, Breanna FR-1 Pittsburgh 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
15. Parsons, Libby SO-2 Notre Dame 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
  Bell, Nicole SR-4 Pittsburgh NH   -
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Hufnagel, Allison JR-3 Western Michigan NH   -
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Bzik, Emma FR-1 Notre Dame NH   -
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Drummond, NaScottisha JR-3 Tennessee Tech NH   -
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Anderson, Rylee SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee NH   -
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Rhodes, Rachel JR-3 Notre Dame NH   -
  • 1.59
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hixson, Kristen   Unattached 4.62m 15' 1.75" -
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 4.02
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.22
    PPP
  • 4.32
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.52
    XXO
  • 4.62
    XXO
  • 4.72
    XXX
2. Wojciechowski, Danielle JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    PPP
  • 3.87
    XO
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.22
    XXX
3. Roberts, Madison SR-4 Ohio State 4.02m 13' 2.25" -
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    PPP
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    XO
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.12
    XXX
4. Ifft, Kassadee SO-2 Notre Dame 3.87m 12' 8.25" -
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    O
  • 4.02
    XXX
5. Hoffman, Megan SO-2 Ohio State 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    XXX
6. Cranston, Ariana SO-2 Illinois State 3.72m 12' 2.5" -
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XO
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    XXX
7. Caskey, McKenna FR-1 Notre Dame 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
8. Corbitt, Lauren SO-2 Pittsburgh 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XO
  • 3.72
    XXX
9. Tedeschi, Gemma SR-4 Marquette 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
  • 3.42
    PPP
  • 3.57
    XXO
  • 3.72
    XXX
10. Sowonik, Carli FR-1 Valparaiso 3.42m 11' 2.5" -
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.57
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Carson, Savannah   Unattached 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
  • 5.98m
  • 6.33m
  • 6.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Middleton, Taylor SO-2 Pittsburgh 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
  • 5.64m
  • FOUL
  • 5.81m
  • 5.71m
  • FOUL
  • 5.96m
3. Mitchell, Diamond FR-1 Western Michigan 5.89m 19' 4" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.88m
  • 5.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Harris, Terica SR-4 Marquette 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.87m
  • 5.67m
  • FOUL
  • 5.78m
  • 5.85m
5. Golliday, Charde SO-2 Illinois State 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
  • 5.69m
  • 5.87m
  • 5.55m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.45m
6. Smith, Kameesha FR-1 Illinois State 5.79m 19' 0" -
  • 5.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.61m
  • 5.79m
7. Williams, Thai JR-3 Lamar 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • 5.71m
  • 5.60m
  • 5.50m
  • 5.54m
  • 5.55m
  • FOUL
8. McClain, Amanda JR-3 Illinois State 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
  • 4.59m
  • 5.62m
  • 5.64m
  • 5.51m
  • 5.68m
  • 5.55m
9. Newsome, Jamie SR-4 Indiana State 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.50m
  • 5.59m
  • 5.56m
  • 5.33m
  • 5.51m
10. McKenzie, Grace JR-3 McNeese State 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
  • 5.57m
  • 5.41m
  • 5.55m
11. Majors, Kenyae FR-1 Northern Illinois 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.57m
12. Washpun, Kiera SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5.56m 18' 3" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.56m
  • FOUL
13. Sheahan, Erica SO-2 Western Michigan 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.55m
14. Whyte, Jehvania JR-3 Northern Illinois 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.49m
  • 5.53m
15. Nolan, Jade JR-3 DePaul 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
  • 5.50m
  • 5.22m
  • 5.43m
16. Harper, Alisha SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.43m
17. Arendt, Kyra FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.41m 17' 9" -
  • 5.21m
  • 5.41m
  • 5.27m
18. Pierce, Madison JR-3 Toledo 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
  • 5.21m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.39m
19. Falcione, Hannah SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
  • 5.05m
  • 5.23m
  • 5.39m
20. Fields, Jordan SO-2 Pittsburgh 5.36m 17' 7" -
  • 5.27m
  • 5.28m
  • 5.36m
21. Collins, Gabby SO-2 Western Michigan 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.17m
  • 5.35m
22. Arnold, Mackenzie SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5.33m 17' 6" -
  • 5.33m
  • FOUL
  • 5.29m
23. Chmelik, Allison JR-3 Marquette 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.32m
  • FOUL
24. Fray, BeJai SR-4 Bowling Green 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.31m
25. Redmon, Caitlyn JR-3 Indiana State 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.30m
26. Holsey, Diana JR-3 Western Michigan 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.27m
  • 5.22m
27. Wissing, Katie FR-1 Saint Louis 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.15m
  • 5.24m
28. Brown, Terece FR-1 DePaul 5.23m 17' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.23m
29. Coleman, Olivia JR-3 IPFW 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
  • 5.22m
  • FOUL
  • 5.21m
30. Matthew, Sydnee SR-4 DePaul 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.20m
  • 5.08m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Smith, Kameesha FR-1 Illinois State 5.79m 19' 0"
2. McKenzie, Grace JR-3 McNeese State 5.57m 18' 3.25"
3. Majors, Kenyae FR-1 Northern Illinois 5.57m 18' 3.25"
4. Arendt, Kyra FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.41m 17' 9"
5. Fields, Jordan SO-2 Pittsburgh 5.36m 17' 7"
6. Arnold, Mackenzie SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 5.33m 17' 6"
7. Chmelik, Allison JR-3 Marquette 5.32m 17' 5.5"
8. Wissing, Katie FR-1 Saint Louis 5.24m 17' 2.25"
9. Brown, Terece FR-1 DePaul 5.23m 17' 2"
10. Coleman, Olivia JR-3 IPFW 5.22m 17' 1.5"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Mitchell, Diamond FR-1 Western Michigan 5.89m 19' 4"
2. Golliday, Charde SO-2 Illinois State 5.87m 19' 3.25"
3. Newsome, Jamie SR-4 Indiana State 5.59m 18' 4.25"
4. Sheahan, Erica SO-2 Western Michigan 5.55m 18' 2.5"
5. Whyte, Jehvania JR-3 Northern Illinois 5.53m 18' 1.75"
6. Nolan, Jade JR-3 DePaul 5.50m 18' 0.5"
7. Falcione, Hannah SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5.39m 17' 8.25"
8. Collins, Gabby SO-2 Western Michigan 5.35m 17' 6.75"
9. Holsey, Diana JR-3 Western Michigan 5.27m 17' 3.5"
10. Matthew, Sydnee SR-4 DePaul 5.20m 17' 0.75"
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Carson, Savannah   Unattached 6.33m 20' 9.25"
2. Middleton, Taylor SO-2 Pittsburgh 5.96m 19' 6.75"
3. Harris, Terica SR-4 Marquette 5.87m 19' 3.25"
4. Williams, Thai JR-3 Lamar 5.71m 18' 9"
5. McClain, Amanda JR-3 Illinois State 5.68m 18' 7.75"
6. Washpun, Kiera SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 5.56m 18' 3"
7. Harper, Alisha SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 5.43m 17' 9.75"
8. Pierce, Madison JR-3 Toledo 5.39m 17' 8.25"
9. Fray, BeJai SR-4 Bowling Green 5.31m 17' 5.25"
10. Redmon, Caitlyn JR-3 Indiana State 5.30m 17' 4.75"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Franklin, Tori   Oiselle 13.88m 45' 6.5" -
  • 13.74m
  • 13.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.88m
  • 13.56m
2. Wilder, Allison   British Athletics 12.96m 42' 6.25" -
  • 12.80m
  • 12.90m
  • 12.96m
  • FOUL
  • 12.60m
  • 12.27m
3. Whyte, Jehvania JR-3 Northern Illinois 12.74m 41' 9.75" -
  • 12.74m
  • 12.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.15m
  • 12.18m
4. Kirchoff, Melissa SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.93m 39' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.79m
  • 11.54m
  • FOUL
  • 11.93m
5. Arendt, Kyra FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
  • 11.82m
  • 11.26m
  • 11.79m
  • 11.56m
  • 11.92m
  • 11.79m
6. Newsome, Jamie SR-4 Indiana State 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.87m
  • 11.45m
  • FOUL
  • 11.89m
7. Fields, Jordan SO-2 Pittsburgh 11.86m 38' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.62m
8. Paster, Kyla SR-4 Bowling Green 11.84m 38' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.84m
  • FOUL
  • 11.50m
  • 11.48m
  • 11.71m
9. Nolan, Jade JR-3 DePaul 11.81m 38' 9" -
  • 11.81m
  • FOUL
  • 11.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Golliday, Charde SO-2 Illinois State 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
  • 11.60m
  • 11.21m
  • FOUL
11. Brown, Terece FR-1 DePaul 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.14m
  • 11.31m
  • 11.59m
12. Gruszka, Victoria SO-2 Illinois State 11.53m 37' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.50m
  • 11.53m
13. Chmelik, Allison JR-3 Marquette 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.52m
  • FOUL
14. Collins, Gabby SO-2 Western Michigan 11.51m 37' 9.25" -
  • 11.51m
  • 11.35m
  • FOUL
15. Falcione, Hannah SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.16m
  Wissing, Katie FR-1 Saint Louis FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Mou, Anne SO-2 Valparaiso FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Steppin, Karoline FR-1 Toledo FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Nolan, Jade JR-3 DePaul 11.81m 38' 9"
2. Golliday, Charde SO-2 Illinois State 11.60m 38' 0.75"
3. Brown, Terece FR-1 DePaul 11.59m 38' 0.25"
4. Chmelik, Allison JR-3 Marquette 11.52m 37' 9.5"
5. Collins, Gabby SO-2 Western Michigan 11.51m 37' 9.25"
6. Falcione, Hannah SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 11.16m 36' 7.5"
  Wissing, Katie FR-1 Saint Louis FOUL  
  Mou, Anne SO-2 Valparaiso FOUL  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Franklin, Tori   Oiselle 13.88m 45' 6.5"
2. Wilder, Allison   British Athletics 12.96m 42' 6.25"
3. Whyte, Jehvania JR-3 Northern Illinois 12.74m 41' 9.75"
4. Kirchoff, Melissa SR-4 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.93m 39' 1.75"
5. Arendt, Kyra FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 11.92m 39' 1.25"
6. Newsome, Jamie SR-4 Indiana State 11.89m 39' 0.25"
7. Fields, Jordan SO-2 Pittsburgh 11.86m 38' 11"
8. Paster, Kyla SR-4 Bowling Green 11.84m 38' 10.25"
9. Gruszka, Victoria SO-2 Illinois State 11.53m 37' 10"
  Steppin, Karoline FR-1 Toledo FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gustafson, Aliyah SR-4 Bowling Green 17.42m 57' 2" -
  • 16.81m
  • 15.93m
  • 17.42m
  • 16.89m
  • FOUL
  • 17.12m
2. Daniels, Katelyn SR-4 Michigan State 16.15m 53' 0" -
  • 14.61m
  • 16.15m
  • 15.19m
  • 15.52m
  • FOUL
  • 16.11m
3. Britt, Nia SO-2 Iowa 15.81m 51' 10.5" -
  • 14.43m
  • 15.81m
  • 14.61m
  • 15.16m
  • 15.13m
  • 15.59m
4. Tausaga, Laulauga SO-2 Iowa 15.63m 51' 3.5" -
  • 14.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.26m
  • 15.52m
  • 15.63m
5. Iversen, Elizabeth SR-4 Bowling Green 15.61m 51' 2.75" -
  • 14.82m
  • 15.56m
  • 15.53m
  • FOUL
  • 15.61m
  • 15.47m
6. Jackson, Indi SR-4 Notre Dame 15.51m 50' 10.75" -
  • 15.51m
  • FOUL
  • 14.67m
  • FOUL
  • 15.33m
7. Dewey, Katie JR-3 Toledo 15.25m 50' 0.5" -
  • 13.83m
  • 15.11m
  • 15.00m
  • 15.06m
  • 15.01m
  • 15.25m
8. Marion, Maya SR-4 Marquette 15.08m 49' 5.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.45m
  • 14.59m
  • 15.08m
  • FOUL
9. Kapitan, Abbey SO-2 Notre Dame 14.71m 48' 3.25" -
  • 14.23m
  • 14.33m
  • 14.64m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.71m
10. Roper, Cassaundra JR-3 Indiana State 14.41m 47' 3.5" -
  • 14.41m
  • 14.09m
  • 14.21m
11. Atuobi, Abena FR-1 Western Michigan 14.34m 47' 0.75" -
  • 13.15m
  • 14.26m
  • 14.34m
12. Eller, Emily JR-3 DePaul 14.31m 46' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 14.31m
  • FOUL
13. Sargent, Nicole FR-1 Michigan State 14.13m 46' 4.25" -
  • 13.37m
  • 13.55m
  • 14.13m
14. Tanczos, Rachel FR-1 Notre Dame 14.06m 46' 1.5" -
  • 13.84m
  • 14.06m
  • 13.87m
15. Neal, Zaresha FR-1 Bowling Green 14.01m 45' 11.75" -
  • 14.01m
  • 12.64m
  • 12.81m
16. Hoyme, Kassie SO-2 Illinois State 13.84m 45' 5" -
  • 12.85m
  • 13.50m
  • 13.84m
17. Johnson, Kayli FR-1 Michigan State 13.75m 45' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.41m
  • 13.75m
18. Arvie, Alanna SO-2 McNeese State 13.40m 43' 11.75" -
  • 13.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Spanoudakis , Konstadina FR-1 Iowa 13.30m 43' 7.75" -
  • 13.30m
  • 12.90m
  • ND
20. Ezeh, Niki FR-1 Butler 13.00m 42' 8" -
  • 13.00m
  • ND
  • ND
21. Bonham, Nellie JR-3 Valparaiso 12.92m 42' 4.75" -
  • 11.90m
  • 12.92m
  • ND
22. Young, Daija FR-1 Bowling Green 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
  • 11.65m
  • 12.57m
  • 12.79m
23. Gates, Jade FR-1 DePaul 12.43m 40' 9.5" -
  • ND
  • 12.43m
  • ND
24. Clancy, Kailyn JR-3 Pittsburgh 12.14m 39' 10" -
  • 12.14m
  • 11.75m
  • ND
25. Bourke, Julia FR-1 Illinois State 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
  • 12.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Frank, Sally JR-3 Toledo 11.96m 39' 3" -
  • 11.96m
  • ND
  • 11.83m
27. Garcia, Genora SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
  • ND
  • ND
  • 11.89m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Sargent, Nicole FR-1 Michigan State 14.13m 46' 4.25"
2. Neal, Zaresha FR-1 Bowling Green 14.01m 45' 11.75"
3. Spanoudakis , Konstadina FR-1 Iowa 13.30m 43' 7.75"
4. Ezeh, Niki FR-1 Butler 13.00m 42' 8"
5. Bonham, Nellie JR-3 Valparaiso 12.92m 42' 4.75"
6. Young, Daija FR-1 Bowling Green 12.79m 41' 11.5"
7. Gates, Jade FR-1 DePaul 12.43m 40' 9.5"
8. Clancy, Kailyn JR-3 Pittsburgh 12.14m 39' 10"
9. Frank, Sally JR-3 Toledo 11.96m 39' 3"
10. Garcia, Genora SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 11.89m 39' 0.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Dewey, Katie JR-3 Toledo 15.25m 50' 0.5"
2. Atuobi, Abena FR-1 Western Michigan 14.34m 47' 0.75"
3. Eller, Emily JR-3 DePaul 14.31m 46' 11.5"
4. Tanczos, Rachel FR-1 Notre Dame 14.06m 46' 1.5"
5. Hoyme, Kassie SO-2 Illinois State 13.84m 45' 5"
6. Johnson, Kayli FR-1 Michigan State 13.75m 45' 1.5"
7. Arvie, Alanna SO-2 McNeese State 13.40m 43' 11.75"
8. Bourke, Julia FR-1 Illinois State 12.07m 39' 7.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gustafson, Aliyah SR-4 Bowling Green 17.42m 57' 2"
2. Daniels, Katelyn SR-4 Michigan State 16.15m 53' 0"
3. Britt, Nia SO-2 Iowa 15.81m 51' 10.5"
4. Tausaga, Laulauga SO-2 Iowa 15.63m 51' 3.5"
5. Iversen, Elizabeth SR-4 Bowling Green 15.61m 51' 2.75"
6. Jackson, Indi SR-4 Notre Dame 15.51m 50' 10.75"
7. Marion, Maya SR-4 Marquette 15.08m 49' 5.75"
8. Kapitan, Abbey SO-2 Notre Dame 14.71m 48' 3.25"
9. Roper, Cassaundra JR-3 Indiana State 14.41m 47' 3.5"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Fosam, Andin SR-4 Pittsburgh 20.54m 67' 4.75" -
  • 17.94m
  • 18.93m
  • 19.47m
  • 19.73m
  • ND
  • 20.54m
2. Iversen, Elizabeth SR-4 Bowling Green 20.30m 66' 7.25" -
  • 20.30m
  • 20.24m
  • 19.39m
  • 19.54m
  • 20.05m
  • 19.09m
3. Tausaga, Laulauga SO-2 Iowa 19.93m 65' 4.75" -
  • 19.48m
  • 19.93m
  • 19.76m
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
4. Gustafson, Aliyah SR-4 Bowling Green 19.63m 64' 5" -
  • 18.42m
  • 19.31m
  • 18.50m
  • 19.27m
  • 19.63m
  • 19.34m
5. Reese, Erin JR-3 Indiana State 19.45m 63' 9.75" -
  • 18.53m
  • 17.73m
  • FOUL
  • 19.45m
  • ND
  • 19.33m
6. Arvie, Alanna SO-2 McNeese State 18.84m 61' 9.75" -
  • ND
  • 17.31m
  • 18.84m
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
7. Noel, Jasmine SR-4 Indiana State 18.73m 61' 5.5" -
  • 18.69m
  • 16.74m
  • FOUL
  • 17.63m
  • 18.73m
  • 17.55m
8. Roper, Cassaundra JR-3 Indiana State 18.41m 60' 5" -
  • 18.05m
  • 18.41m
  • 16.77m
  • 18.22m
  • ND
  • ND
9. Daniels, Katelyn SR-4 Michigan State 18.15m 59' 6.75" -
  • 17.68m
  • 18.15m
  • 18.11m
  • 17.87m
  • ND
  • ND
10. Butler, Kaila SO-2 Bowling Green 18.06m 59' 3" -
  • 18.06m
  • FOUL
  • 17.71m
11. Farmer, Allison SO-2 Bowling Green 18.04m 59' 2.25" -
  • 18.04m
  • 17.74m
  • 17.50m
12. Tanczos, Rachel FR-1 Notre Dame 17.86m 58' 7.25" -
  • 17.25m
  • 17.31m
  • 17.86m
13. Marion, Maya SR-4 Marquette 17.68m 58' 0.25" -
  • 16.99m
  • 17.63m
  • 17.68m
14. Kapitan, Abbey SO-2 Notre Dame 17.56m 57' 7.5" -
  • 17.16m
  • 17.52m
  • 17.56m
15. Bourke, Julia FR-1 Illinois State 16.80m 55' 1.5" -
  • ND
  • 15.89m
  • 16.80m
16. Pajot, Stephanie JR-3 Michigan State 16.76m 55' 0" -
  • 16.05m
  • 16.76m
  • 16.55m
17. Sargent, Nicole FR-1 Michigan State 16.61m 54' 6" -
  • 16.60m
  • 16.61m
  • ND
18. Dewey, Katie JR-3 Toledo 16.58m 54' 4.75" -
  • 16.58m
  • ND
  • 15.98m
19. Young, Daija FR-1 Bowling Green 16.42m 53' 10.5" -
  • 15.67m
  • 16.42m
  • ND
20. Johnson, Kayli FR-1 Michigan State 16.32m 53' 6.5" -
  • 15.24m
  • 15.33m
  • 16.32m
21. Benkmann, Kira FR-1 McNeese State 15.79m 51' 9.75" -
  • 15.79m
  • ND
  • ND
22. Gates, Jade FR-1 DePaul 15.34m 50' 4" -
  • 15.34m
  • ND
  • ND
23. Woodley, Jasmine JR-3 Eastern Illinois 15.33m 50' 3.5" -
  • 15.33m
  • 14.62m
  • ND
24. Britt, Nia SO-2 Iowa 15.28m 50' 1.75" -
  • ND
  • ND
  • 15.28m
25. Chounaird, Rebecca SO-2 DePaul 15.07m 49' 5.5" -
  • ND
  • 15.07m
  • ND
26. Spanoudakis , Konstadina FR-1 Iowa 14.13m 46' 4.25" -
  • ND
  • ND
  • 14.13m
27. Mikolajczak, Lauren FR-1 Valparaiso 13.80m 45' 3.5" -
  • 13.60m
  • 13.80m
  • 12.81m
28. Bonham, Nellie JR-3 Valparaiso 12.96m 42' 6.25" -
  • ND
  • 12.44m
  • 12.96m
29. Garcia, Genora SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 12.80m 42' 0" -
  • 11.82m
  • 12.80m
  • 12.04m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Johnson, Kayli FR-1 Michigan State 16.32m 53' 6.5"
2. Benkmann, Kira FR-1 McNeese State 15.79m 51' 9.75"
3. Gates, Jade FR-1 DePaul 15.34m 50' 4"
4. Chounaird, Rebecca SO-2 DePaul 15.07m 49' 5.5"
5. Spanoudakis , Konstadina FR-1 Iowa 14.13m 46' 4.25"
6. Mikolajczak, Lauren FR-1 Valparaiso 13.80m 45' 3.5"
7. Bonham, Nellie JR-3 Valparaiso 12.96m 42' 6.25"
8. Garcia, Genora SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 12.80m 42' 0"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Arvie, Alanna SO-2 McNeese State 18.84m 61' 9.75"
2. Marion, Maya SR-4 Marquette 17.68m 58' 0.25"
3. Bourke, Julia FR-1 Illinois State 16.80m 55' 1.5"
4. Pajot, Stephanie JR-3 Michigan State 16.76m 55' 0"
5. Sargent, Nicole FR-1 Michigan State 16.61m 54' 6"
6. Dewey, Katie JR-3 Toledo 16.58m 54' 4.75"
7. Young, Daija FR-1 Bowling Green 16.42m 53' 10.5"
8. Woodley, Jasmine JR-3 Eastern Illinois 15.33m 50' 3.5"
9. Britt, Nia SO-2 Iowa 15.28m 50' 1.75"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Fosam, Andin SR-4 Pittsburgh 20.54m 67' 4.75"
2. Iversen, Elizabeth SR-4 Bowling Green 20.30m 66' 7.25"
3. Tausaga, Laulauga SO-2 Iowa 19.93m 65' 4.75"
4. Gustafson, Aliyah SR-4 Bowling Green 19.63m 64' 5"
5. Reese, Erin JR-3 Indiana State 19.45m 63' 9.75"
6. Noel, Jasmine SR-4 Indiana State 18.73m 61' 5.5"
7. Roper, Cassaundra JR-3 Indiana State 18.41m 60' 5"
8. Daniels, Katelyn SR-4 Michigan State 18.15m 59' 6.75"
9. Butler, Kaila SO-2 Bowling Green 18.06m 59' 3"
10. Farmer, Allison SO-2 Bowling Green 18.04m 59' 2.25"
11. Tanczos, Rachel FR-1 Notre Dame 17.86m 58' 7.25"
12. Kapitan, Abbey SO-2 Notre Dame 17.56m 57' 7.5"