February 03, 2018
|
Ohio Northern-King Horn Sports Center - Ada, OH
ICON KEY: NCAC OAC HCAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.00 10
2. D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 8.04 8
3. Pierre, Gesnide SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.16 6
4. Sargent, Rachel FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.23 5
5. Braga, Skylar SR-4 Case Western 8.28 4
6. Wilks, Layla FR-1 Albion 8.34 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 8.08
2. Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.10
3. Pierre, Gesnide SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.14
4. Wilks, Layla FR-1 Albion 8.15
5. Newman, Olivia JR-3 Case Western 8.20
6. Braga, Skylar SR-4 Case Western 8.22
7. Sargent, Rachel FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.14
8. Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 8.16
9. Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 8.25
10. Barber, Bryanna SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.32
11. Wright, Macie SO-2 Otterbein 8.32
12. Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 8.32
13. Kinser, Emily SO-2 Albion 8.35
14. LaFrance, Hailey SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.35
15. Hines, Julie FR-1 Case Western 8.35
16. Warlick, Keturah JR-3 Bluffton 8.37
17. Sutton, Chalara FR-1 Albion 8.38
18. Phillips, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 8.39
19. Washington, Dominique FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8.39
20. Penna, Izzie FR-1 John Carroll 8.41
21. Mayes, Niamani JR-3 Capital 8.42
22. Coleman, Ericka FR-1 Albion 8.46
23. Thomas-Spratley, Tyra JR-3 Albion 8.49
24. Commager, Kelsey   Unattached 8.52
25. Bonanno, Mattee FR-1 Otterbein 8.64
26. Dungan, Abbey FR-1 Case Western 8.66
27. Robbins, Danielle SR-4 Defiance 8.66
28. Hilley, Leah JR-3 Wittenberg 8.69
29. McCardle, Serenity FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.72
30. Murdock, Anaya SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.73
31. Rose, Ciera FR-1 Otterbein 8.84
32. Blais, Amanda SO-2 Otterbein 8.86
33. Carroll, Shannon JR-3 Case Western 8.95
34. Staples, Khaliah JR-3 Heidelberg 8.98
35. Heebner, Maryellen JR-3 Case Western 9.00
36. Lutzke, Laura SR-4 Defiance 9.02
37. Ferry, Malia SO-2 Defiance 9.08
38. Arline, Andrea FR-1 Case Western 9.13
39. Settich, Katie SO-2 Defiance 9.28
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 8.08
2. Barber, Bryanna SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.32
3. Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 8.32
4. Mayes, Niamani JR-3 Capital 8.42
5. Thomas-Spratley, Tyra JR-3 Albion 8.49
6. Heebner, Maryellen JR-3 Case Western 9.00
7. Arline, Andrea FR-1 Case Western 9.13
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Braga, Skylar SR-4 Case Western 8.22
2. Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 8.25
3. Warlick, Keturah JR-3 Bluffton 8.37
4. Robbins, Danielle SR-4 Defiance 8.66
5. Carroll, Shannon JR-3 Case Western 8.95
6. Staples, Khaliah JR-3 Heidelberg 8.98
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Newman, Olivia JR-3 Case Western 8.20
2. LaFrance, Hailey SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.35
3. Hines, Julie FR-1 Case Western 8.35
4. Bonanno, Mattee FR-1 Otterbein 8.64
5. Lutzke, Laura SR-4 Defiance 9.02
6. Settich, Katie SO-2 Defiance 9.28
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilks, Layla FR-1 Albion 8.15
2. Wright, Macie SO-2 Otterbein 8.32
3. Washington, Dominique FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8.39
4. Penna, Izzie FR-1 John Carroll 8.41
5. Hilley, Leah JR-3 Wittenberg 8.69
6. Rose, Ciera FR-1 Otterbein 8.84
7. Ferry, Malia SO-2 Defiance 9.08
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pierre, Gesnide SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.14
2. Sargent, Rachel FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.14
3. Sutton, Chalara FR-1 Albion 8.38
4. Phillips, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 8.39
5. Dungan, Abbey FR-1 Case Western 8.66
6. McCardle, Serenity FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.72
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.10
2. Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 8.16
3. Kinser, Emily SO-2 Albion 8.35
4. Coleman, Ericka FR-1 Albion 8.46
5. Commager, Kelsey   Unattached 8.52
6. Murdock, Anaya SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.73
7. Blais, Amanda SO-2 Otterbein 8.86
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sargent, Rachel FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.41 10
2. Wilks, Layla FR-1 Albion 26.50 8
3. Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 26.59 6
4. Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 26.74 5
5. Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 26.98 4
6. Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 27.03 3
7. Barber, Bryanna SO-2 Ohio Dominican 27.06 2
8. Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 27.08 1
9. Barber, Kimberly JR-3 Albion 27.12 -
10. Stevens, Shaunqueza SO-2 Ohio Dominican 27.14 -
11. Newman, Olivia JR-3 Case Western 27.20 -
12. Kinser, Emily SO-2 Albion 27.27 -
13. D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 27.30 -
14. Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 27.41 -
15. Sutton, Chalara FR-1 Albion 27.50 -
16. Wright, Macie SO-2 Otterbein 27.59 -
17. Mayes, Niamani JR-3 Capital 27.77 -
18. Thomas-Spratley, Tyra JR-3 Albion 27.78 -
19. Butler, Allison FR-1 Albion 27.92 -
20. Avant, Tiarra JR-3 Wittenberg 28.45 -
21. Kimberly, Emma SO-2 Otterbein 28.48 -
22. Robbins, Danielle SR-4 Defiance 28.55 -
23. LaFrance, Hailey SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 28.88 -
24. McIntosh, Melinda SO-2 Ohio Northern 28.91 -
25. Kloster, Marie-Louise SR-4 Case Western 28.97 -
26. Staples, Khaliah JR-3 Heidelberg 28.98 -
27. Bonanno, Mattee FR-1 Otterbein 29.02 -
28. Lafountaine, Mylie FR-1 Ohio Christian 29.17 -
29. Hazelwood, Daneen FR-1 Ohio Christian 29.31 -
30. Klein, Haylie JR-3 Case Western 29.36 -
31. Murdock, Anaya SO-2 Ohio Dominican 29.53 -
32. Almhiemid, Hannah FR-1 Albion 29.57 -
33. Carroll, Shannon JR-3 Case Western 29.57 -
34. Rees, Bri SO-2 Case Western 29.75 -
35. Smith, T'ana JR-3 Albion 29.82 -
36. Winkler, Megan FR-1 Albion 29.89 -
37. McCardle, Serenity FR-1 Ohio Christian 30.11 -
38. Jimenez, Isabella FR-1 Case Western 30.33 -
39. Hilley, Leah JR-3 Wittenberg 30.38 -
40. Lutzke, Laura SR-4 Defiance 31.61 -
41. Greenhoff, Elona SO-2 Capital 32.15 -
42. Hostetler, Ciana SO-2 Bluffton 32.62 -
43. Borders, Eryca FR-1 Ohio Dominican 32.79 -
44. Hughes, Kaitlyn FR-1 Defiance 32.90 -
45. Sahouri, Elizabeth JR-3 Albion 33.07 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sargent, Rachel FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.41 10
2. Wilks, Layla FR-1 Albion 26.50 8
3. Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 26.59 6
4. Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 27.03 3
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barber, Bryanna SO-2 Ohio Dominican 27.06 2
2. Barber, Kimberly JR-3 Albion 27.12 -
3. Newman, Olivia JR-3 Case Western 27.20 -
4. Sutton, Chalara FR-1 Albion 27.50 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 26.98 4
2. D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 27.30 -
3. Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 27.41 -
4. Butler, Allison FR-1 Albion 27.92 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 26.74 5
2. Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 27.08 1
3. Lafountaine, Mylie FR-1 Ohio Christian 29.17 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stevens, Shaunqueza SO-2 Ohio Dominican 27.14 -
2. Kinser, Emily SO-2 Albion 27.27 -
3. Mayes, Niamani JR-3 Capital 27.77 -
4. LaFrance, Hailey SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 28.88 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wright, Macie SO-2 Otterbein 27.59 -
2. Thomas-Spratley, Tyra JR-3 Albion 27.78 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Avant, Tiarra JR-3 Wittenberg 28.45 -
2. Robbins, Danielle SR-4 Defiance 28.55 -
3. Bonanno, Mattee FR-1 Otterbein 29.02 -
4. Hilley, Leah JR-3 Wittenberg 30.38 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McIntosh, Melinda SO-2 Ohio Northern 28.91 -
2. Kloster, Marie-Louise SR-4 Case Western 28.97 -
3. Staples, Khaliah JR-3 Heidelberg 28.98 -
4. Hazelwood, Daneen FR-1 Ohio Christian 29.31 -
5. Murdock, Anaya SO-2 Ohio Dominican 29.53 -
6. Rees, Bri SO-2 Case Western 29.75 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kimberly, Emma SO-2 Otterbein 28.48 -
2. Klein, Haylie JR-3 Case Western 29.36 -
3. Almhiemid, Hannah FR-1 Albion 29.57 -
4. Smith, T'ana JR-3 Albion 29.82 -
5. McCardle, Serenity FR-1 Ohio Christian 30.11 -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carroll, Shannon JR-3 Case Western 29.57 -
2. Jimenez, Isabella FR-1 Case Western 30.33 -
3. Lutzke, Laura SR-4 Defiance 31.61 -
4. Greenhoff, Elona SO-2 Capital 32.15 -
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Winkler, Megan FR-1 Albion 29.89 -
2. Hostetler, Ciana SO-2 Bluffton 32.62 -
3. Borders, Eryca FR-1 Ohio Dominican 32.79 -
4. Hughes, Kaitlyn FR-1 Defiance 32.90 -
5. Sahouri, Elizabeth JR-3 Albion 33.07 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 59.38 10
2. Acosta, Hailey SO-2 Otterbein 59.39 8
3. Barnes, Tyra SO-2 Wittenberg 1:00.85 6
4. Newton, Marteana FR-1 Wittenberg 1:00.86 5
5. Butler, Allison FR-1 Albion 1:01.32 4
6. Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 1:01.91 3
7. Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 1:02.21 2
8. Hines, Julie FR-1 Case Western 1:02.22 1
9. Pierre, Gesnide SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:03.01 -
10. Kloster, Marie-Louise SR-4 Case Western 1:03.30 -
11. Barnett, Alyssa SR-4 Albion 1:04.09 -
12. Rees, Bri SO-2 Case Western 1:04.47 -
13. Campbell, Erica FR-1 Heidelberg 1:05.19 -
14. Lafountaine, Mylie FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:05.30 -
15. Winter, Monica FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:05.35 -
16. Klein, Haylie JR-3 Case Western 1:06.03 -
17. Hazelwood, Daneen FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:06.55 -
18. Jones, Lindsey JR-3 Otterbein 1:06.62 -
19. Hermann, Emily SO-2 Case Western 1:06.92 -
20. Winkler, Megan FR-1 Albion 1:07.92 -
21. Stewart, Sara SO-2 Ohio Christian 1:08.22 -
22. Heebner, Maryellen JR-3 Case Western 1:09.49 -
23. Commager, Kelsey   Unattached 1:09.99 -
24. Rubottom, Kaitlin FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:10.95 -
25. McCarty, Rebekah FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:11.73 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 59.38 10
2. Acosta, Hailey SO-2 Otterbein 59.39 8
3. Barnes, Tyra SO-2 Wittenberg 1:00.85 6
4. Newton, Marteana FR-1 Wittenberg 1:00.86 5
5. Butler, Allison FR-1 Albion 1:01.32 4
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 1:01.91 3
2. Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 1:02.21 2
3. Kloster, Marie-Louise SR-4 Case Western 1:03.30 -
4. Barnett, Alyssa SR-4 Albion 1:04.09 -
5. Rees, Bri SO-2 Case Western 1:04.47 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Campbell, Erica FR-1 Heidelberg 1:05.19 -
2. Winter, Monica FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:05.35 -
3. Klein, Haylie JR-3 Case Western 1:06.03 -
4. Commager, Kelsey   Unattached 1:09.99 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lafountaine, Mylie FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:05.30 -
2. Jones, Lindsey JR-3 Otterbein 1:06.62 -
3. Hermann, Emily SO-2 Case Western 1:06.92 -
4. Winkler, Megan FR-1 Albion 1:07.92 -
5. Stewart, Sara SO-2 Ohio Christian 1:08.22 -
6. McCarty, Rebekah FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:11.73 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hines, Julie FR-1 Case Western 1:02.22 1
2. Pierre, Gesnide SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:03.01 -
3. Hazelwood, Daneen FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:06.55 -
4. Heebner, Maryellen JR-3 Case Western 1:09.49 -
5. Rubottom, Kaitlin FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:10.95 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:19.79 10
2. Newman, Olivia JR-3 Case Western 1:19.95 8
3. Fisher, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:23.84 6
4. Kimberly, Emma SO-2 Otterbein 1:23.93 5
5. Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 1:25.23 4
6. Stevens, Shaunqueza SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:26.97 3
7. Morris, Amy FR-1 John Carroll 1:28.28 2
8. Quinter, Olivia SO-2 Capital 1:28.80 1
9. Booth, Sydney FR-1 John Carroll 1:30.48 -
10. Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Wittenberg 1:31.70 -
11. Bodeker, Abbey SR-4 Capital 1:34.13 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stevens, Shaunqueza SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:26.97 3
2. Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Wittenberg 1:31.70 -
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kimberly, Emma SO-2 Otterbein 1:23.93 5
2. Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 1:25.23 4
3. Morris, Amy FR-1 John Carroll 1:28.28 2
4. Booth, Sydney FR-1 John Carroll 1:30.48 -
5. Bodeker, Abbey SR-4 Capital 1:34.13 -
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:19.79 10
2. Newman, Olivia JR-3 Case Western 1:19.95 8
3. Fisher, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:23.84 6
4. Quinter, Olivia SO-2 Capital 1:28.80 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 2:18.21 10
2. Grimes, Katie JR-3 Malone 2:21.11 8
3. Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 2:21.90 6
4. Gray, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 2:22.78 5
5. Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 2:26.36 4
6. Brindza, Madelyn FR-1 John Carroll 2:27.64 3
7. Ruff, Lindsey JR-3 Otterbein 2:27.88 2
8. Watts, Mary FR-1 Otterbein 2:28.71 1
9. Schmidt, Alainna JR-3 John Carroll 2:28.71 -
10. Naylor, Tatum SO-2 Case Western 2:28.74 -
11. Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 2:29.53 -
12. Saul, Corinne JR-3 Otterbein 2:29.59 -
13. Routhier, Madeleine SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:30.00 -
14. Vargo, Madison FR-1 Case Western 2:30.00 -
15. Schaefer, Jillian SO-2 John Carroll 2:30.23 -
16. Eid, Shahed SO-2 Case Western 2:31.01 -
17. Turner, Lauren FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:31.26 -
18. Hauke, Alissa SR-4 Bluffton 2:32.16 -
19. Barrington, Bailie FR-1 Bluffton 2:32.48 -
20. Rogiers, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 2:32.55 -
21. Harvey, Emma SR-4 John Carroll 2:32.89 -
22. Winter, Monica FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:34.64 -
23. Hoying, Makayla FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:35.11 -
24. Frank, Lauren JR-3 Otterbein 2:37.48 -
25. Turrentine, Aly SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:40.31 -
26. Downour, Makaylah SO-2 Ohio Dominican 2:41.07 -
27. Marshall, Madigan SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:41.09 -
28. Horton, Cymone FR-1 Wittenberg 2:42.27 -
29. Robinette, Haley FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:44.02 -
30. Noecker, Kristen JR-3 Ohio Dominican 2:44.45 -
31. McCoy, Sydney FR-1 Heidelberg 2:45.47 -
32. Groff, Tami SO-2 Bluffton 2:53.12 -
33. Carroll, Micaela JR-3 Ohio Dominican 2:57.96 -
34. Triest, Tessa JR-3 Albion 3:05.26 -
35. Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 3:06.00 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Naylor, Tatum SO-2 Case Western 2:28.74 -
2. Downour, Makaylah SO-2 Ohio Dominican 2:41.07 -
3. Horton, Cymone FR-1 Wittenberg 2:42.27 -
4. Robinette, Haley FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:44.02 -
5. Noecker, Kristen JR-3 Ohio Dominican 2:44.45 -
6. McCoy, Sydney FR-1 Heidelberg 2:45.47 -
7. Groff, Tami SO-2 Bluffton 2:53.12 -
8. Carroll, Micaela JR-3 Ohio Dominican 2:57.96 -
9. Triest, Tessa JR-3 Albion 3:05.26 -
10. Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 3:06.00 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Watts, Mary FR-1 Otterbein 2:28.71 1
2. Saul, Corinne JR-3 Otterbein 2:29.59 -
3. Routhier, Madeleine SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:30.00 -
4. Eid, Shahed SO-2 Case Western 2:31.01 -
5. Turner, Lauren FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:31.26 -
6. Hauke, Alissa SR-4 Bluffton 2:32.16 -
7. Barrington, Bailie FR-1 Bluffton 2:32.48 -
8. Harvey, Emma SR-4 John Carroll 2:32.89 -
9. Winter, Monica FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:34.64 -
10. Hoying, Makayla FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:35.11 -
11. Frank, Lauren JR-3 Otterbein 2:37.48 -
12. Turrentine, Aly SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:40.31 -
13. Marshall, Madigan SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:41.09 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 2:18.21 10
2. Grimes, Katie JR-3 Malone 2:21.11 8
3. Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 2:21.90 6
4. Gray, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 2:22.78 5
5. Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 2:26.36 4
6. Brindza, Madelyn FR-1 John Carroll 2:27.64 3
7. Ruff, Lindsey JR-3 Otterbein 2:27.88 2
8. Schmidt, Alainna JR-3 John Carroll 2:28.71 -
9. Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 2:29.53 -
10. Vargo, Madison FR-1 Case Western 2:30.00 -
11. Schaefer, Jillian SO-2 John Carroll 2:30.23 -
12. Rogiers, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 2:32.55 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 3:07.45 10
2. Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 3:12.33 8
3. Fox, Michaela JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:18.16 6
4. Hajek, Crystal SR-4 John Carroll 3:19.81 5
5. Vestal, Kylie FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:20.49 4
6. Meyers, Mackenzie JR-3 Capital 3:20.77 3
7. Stewart, Sara SO-2 Ohio Christian 3:29.75 2
8. Bell, Kenna FR-1 Defiance 3:53.97 1
9. Ortiz, Megan FR-1 Defiance 4:13.98 -
  Chakov, Alexandra JR-3 Heidelberg DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 5:17.57 10
2. MacElrevey, Madison JR-3 Otterbein 5:21.75 8
3. Torres-Padin, Isabel JR-3 Case Western 5:22.73 6
4. Snyder, Allison SR-4 Albion 5:25.80 5
5. Retcher, Chyanne FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:34.33 4
6. Kowalewicz, Gina FR-1 Otterbein 5:37.34 3
7. Gornik, Lauren SR-4 John Carroll 5:38.00 2
8. Turrentine, Aly SO-2 Ohio Christian 5:42.40 1
9. DeRenzo, Maria JR-3 Case Western 5:43.08 -
10. Bournival , Erika FR-1 Wittenberg 5:45.45 -
11. Robinette, Haley FR-1 Ohio Christian 6:01.60 -
12. Noecker, Kristen JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6:02.68 -
13. Steele, Elizabeth JR-3 Ohio Northern 6:04.88 -
14. Groff, Tami SO-2 Bluffton 6:05.18 -
15. Rodriguez, Taylor JR-3 Heidelberg 6:09.71 -
16. Born, Hannah FR-1 Case Western 6:13.15 -
17. Carroll, Micaela JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6:16.26 -
18. Ferrero, Danielle FR-1 Otterbein 6:16.76 -
19. Applegate, Natalie FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:18.13 -
20. Ortiz, Megan FR-1 Defiance 7:06.48 -
21. Aurand, Taylor JR-3 Bluffton 7:37.23 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Robinette, Haley FR-1 Ohio Christian 6:01.60 -
2. Noecker, Kristen JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6:02.68 -
3. Steele, Elizabeth JR-3 Ohio Northern 6:04.88 -
4. Groff, Tami SO-2 Bluffton 6:05.18 -
5. Rodriguez, Taylor JR-3 Heidelberg 6:09.71 -
6. Born, Hannah FR-1 Case Western 6:13.15 -
7. Carroll, Micaela JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6:16.26 -
8. Ferrero, Danielle FR-1 Otterbein 6:16.76 -
9. Applegate, Natalie FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:18.13 -
10. Ortiz, Megan FR-1 Defiance 7:06.48 -
11. Aurand, Taylor JR-3 Bluffton 7:37.23 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 5:17.57 10
2. MacElrevey, Madison JR-3 Otterbein 5:21.75 8
3. Torres-Padin, Isabel JR-3 Case Western 5:22.73 6
4. Snyder, Allison SR-4 Albion 5:25.80 5
5. Retcher, Chyanne FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:34.33 4
6. Kowalewicz, Gina FR-1 Otterbein 5:37.34 3
7. Gornik, Lauren SR-4 John Carroll 5:38.00 2
8. Turrentine, Aly SO-2 Ohio Christian 5:42.40 1
9. DeRenzo, Maria JR-3 Case Western 5:43.08 -
10. Bournival , Erika FR-1 Wittenberg 5:45.45 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 10:35.31 10
2. Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 10:53.75 8
3. Meyers, Mackenzie JR-3 Capital 10:57.60 6
4. Simko, Erin JR-3 Otterbein 10:59.64 5
5. Elkins, Amanda JR-3 Heidelberg 11:04.13 4
6. Smith, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 11:06.87 3
7. Grainger, Colleen JR-3 Ohio Northern 11:16.80 2
8. Sears, Ellen JR-3 Case Western 11:21.26 1
9. Schinner, Meg FR-1 Otterbein 11:42.37 -
10. Davis, Kaitlyn JR-3 Albion 11:52.07 -
11. Brady, Mia FR-1 Otterbein 11:56.33 -
12. Fett, Olivia FR-1 Defiance 12:00.04 -
13. Shaffer, Miranda SR-4 Heidelberg 12:01.41 -
14. Graham, Lyla JR-3 John Carroll 12:21.69 -
15. Groves, Hailey SO-2 Otterbein 12:52.00 -
16. Giessler, Madison FR-1 Otterbein 13:18.79 -
17. McHenry, Marcella SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 13:32.95 -
18. Reynolds, Jessica SO-2 Albion 13:49.50 -
19. Spencer, Shelby FR-1 Ohio Christian 14:24.85 -
20. Risinger, Kylee FR-1 Ohio Dominican 14:26.09 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Young, Ariel SO-2 Ohio Christian 18:53.75 10
2. Westhoven, Hannah SR-4 Capital 19:30.19 8
3. Wright, Megan FR-1 Ohio Northern 19:47.63 6
4. Myers, Kristina JR-3 Ohio Northern 19:55.22 5
5. Colvin, Kathleen SO-2 Ohio Northern 20:03.60 4
6. Sullivan, Angie JR-3 Ohio Northern 20:08.01 3
7. Cox, Arie SO-2 Bluffton 20:16.77 2
8. Hetrick, Kimberly FR-1 Bluffton 20:32.92 1
9. Burns, Emma FR-1 Otterbein 21:24.23 -
10. Kelsey, Michelle JR-3 Bluffton 22:26.91 -
11. Pucella, Ashley JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 22:50.74 -
  Gornik, Lauren SR-4 John Carroll DNF -
  Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll DNF -
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spencer, Karrah FR-1 John Carroll 9.56
2. Campbell, Erica FR-1 Heidelberg 9.72
3. Hazelwood, Daneen FR-1 Ohio Christian 9.94
4. Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 10.39
5. Carroll, Shannon JR-3 Case Western 10.47
6. Heydinger, Sarah FR-1 Bluffton 11.33
7. Bodeker, Abbey SR-4 Capital 11.88
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Newman, Olivia JR-3 Case Western 9.69
2. Piazza, Antonia SO-2 John Carroll 9.74
3. McCluer, Sydney JR-3 Ohio Northern 10.02
4. Lafountaine, Mylie FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.14
5. Dungan, Abbey FR-1 Case Western 10.31
6. Jimenez, Isabella FR-1 Case Western 11.34
7. Hughes, Kaitlyn FR-1 Defiance 11.62
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mayes, Niamani JR-3 Capital 9.66
2. McIntosh, Melinda SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.95
3. Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 10.07
4. Heebner, Maryellen JR-3 Case Western 10.15
5. Smith, T'ana JR-3 Albion 10.19
6. Kloster, Marie-Louise SR-4 Case Western 10.64
7. Sahouri, Elizabeth JR-3 Albion 11.52
8. Moerhman, Mackenzie FR-1 Defiance 12.44
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clary, Ryelee FR-1 Wittenberg 9.64
2. Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Wittenberg 9.90
3. DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.01
4. Rose, Ciera FR-1 Otterbein 10.18
5. Almhiemid, Hannah FR-1 Albion 10.24
6. Quinter, Olivia SO-2 Capital 10.25
7. Hermann, Emily SO-2 Case Western 10.55
8. McCarty, Rebekah FR-1 Ohio Christian 11.31
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Ohio Northern DeWitt, Lavey, Fisher, Weininger 1:50.47 6
2. Ohio Dominican Barber, Murdock, Washington, Stevens 1:50.49 5
3. Bluffton Warlick, Ward, Barrington, Heydinger 2:00.92 2
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Albion Barber, Wilks, Sutton, Thomas-Spratley 1:47.77 10
2. Otterbein D'Ippolito, Warner, Acosta, Bedell 1:47.89 8
3. John Carroll Leon, Swisher, Schubert, Penna 1:50.95 4
4. Wittenberg Clary, Hilley, Spears, Gilbert 1:58.24 3
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. John Carroll (B) Schmidt, Harvey, Schaefer, Hajek 4:22.47 -
2. Ohio Northern Routhier, Retcher, Turner, Vestal 4:25.16 5
3. Ohio Dominican Barber, Downour, Tamasovich, Stevens 4:28.55 3
4. Bluffton Warlick, Bowen, Barrington, Ward 4:28.99 2
5. Bluffton (B) Hauke, Groff, Oliver, Hostetler 4:58.81 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Otterbein Rogiers, Bedell, Acosta, Warner 4:05.52 10
2. Heidelberg Biniker, Hunter, Campbell, Schwarzbek 4:11.54 8
3. Albion Barnett, Butler, Kinser, Thomas-Spratley 4:17.15 6
4. Case Western Kloster, Hines, Rees, King 4:27.25 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Tamasovich, Megan SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1.64m 5' 4.5" 10
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2. Hipp, Olivia SR-4 Heidelberg 1.56m 5' 1.25" 8
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
3. Phoennik, Courtney FR-1 John Carroll 1.56m 5' 1.25" 6
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
4. Flint, Bailey SO-2 Case Western 1.51m 4' 11.5" 5
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
5. Jimenez, Isabella FR-1 Case Western 1.46m 4' 9.5" 4
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
6. Fisher, Zoie FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2.5
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
6. Heydinger, Sarah FR-1 Bluffton 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2.5
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
8. Weininger, Mallory JR-3 Ohio Northern 1.41m 4' 7.5" 0.5
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
8. Blais, Amanda SO-2 Otterbein 1.41m 4' 7.5" 0.5
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
10. Bryant, Blair FR-1 Capital 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XXO
10. McClain, Megan SR-4 Ohio Northern 1.41m 4' 7.5" -
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XXX
12. Commager, Kelsey   Unattached 1.36m 4' 5.5" -
  • 1.36
    XXO
  • 1.41
    XXX
  Greenhoff, Elona SO-2 Capital NH   -
  • 1.51
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Reed, Madison JR-3 Ohio Northern 3.88m 12' 8.75" 10
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    P
  • 2.98
    P
  • 3.13
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    P
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.73
    P
  • 3.78
    XO
  • 3.83
    P
  • 3.88
    XO
  • 4.01
    XXX
2. Kolling, Harmony SR-4 Otterbein 3.78m 12' 4.75" 8
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    P
  • 2.98
    P
  • 3.13
    P
  • 3.28
    P
  • 3.43
    P
  • 3.58
    O
  • 3.68
    P
  • 3.73
    XO
  • 3.78
    O
  • 3.88
    XXX
  • 4.01
3. Krause, Maggie SO-2 Ohio Northern 3.43m 11' 3" 6
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    P
  • 2.98
    P
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXX
4. Wollenslegel, Kelly SR-4 Ohio Northern 3.43m 11' 3" 5
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    P
  • 2.98
    P
  • 3.13
    XO
  • 3.28
    O
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXX
5. Bowen, Tori SO-2 Bluffton 3.43m 11' 3" 4
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    P
  • 2.98
    P
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XO
  • 3.43
    O
  • 3.58
    XXX
6. Blunt, Jaimie FR-1 Otterbein 3.28m 10' 9" 3
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.98
    O
  • 3.13
    XO
  • 3.28
    XO
  • 3.43
    XXX
7. Oliver, Sarah JR-3 Bluffton 3.13m 10' 3.25" 2
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.98
    O
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XXX
8. Ranzau, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 3.13m 10' 3.25" 1
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.98
    XO
  • 3.13
    O
  • 3.28
    XXX
9. Kennedy, Kathleen FR-1 Otterbein 2.98m 9' 9.25" -
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.68
    P
  • 2.83
    XO
  • 2.98
    O
  • 3.13
    XXX
10. Trimpey, Meagan FR-1 Defiance 2.98m 9' 9.25" -
  • 2.48
    P
  • 2.68
    O
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.98
    XXO
  • 3.13
    XXX
11. Carroll, Karen SO-2 Albion 2.48m 8' 1.5" -
  • 2.48
    O
  • 2.68
    XXX
  Kato, Alissa FR-1 Case Western NH   -
  • 2.48
    XXX
  Waltz, Abby FR-1 Case Western NH   -
  • 2.98
    XXX
  Shoff, Dana SO-2 Otterbein NH   -
  • 3.43
    XXX
  Stevens, Allison SO-2 Ohio Northern NH   -
  • 2.98
    XXX
  • 3.13
  • 3.28
  • 3.43
  • 3.58
  • 3.68
  • 3.73
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 5.50m 18' 0.5" 10
  • 5.07m
  • PASS
  • 5.22m
  • 5.29m
  • 5.50m
  • 5.25m
2. Phoennik, Courtney FR-1 John Carroll 5.19m 17' 0.5" 8
  • 4.94m
  • 5.19m
  • FOUL
  • 4.91m
  • 5.08m
  • 4.89m
3. Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 5.05m 16' 7" 5.5
  • FOUL
  • 5.04m
  • FOUL
  • 4.76m
  • 5.05m
  • FOUL
3. Braga, Skylar SR-4 Case Western 5.05m 16' 7" 5.5
  • FOUL
  • 5.05m
  • 5.01m
  • FOUL
  • 4.86m
  • 4.82m
5. Frandanisa, Katelyn JR-3 John Carroll 4.90m 16' 1" 4
  • FOUL
  • 4.90m
  • 4.59m
  • 4.81m
  • FOUL
  • 4.81m
6. Sargent, Rachel FR-1 Ohio Christian 4.89m 16' 0.5" 3
  • FOUL
  • 4.62m
  • 4.83m
  • 4.89m
  • 4.76m
  • 4.64m
7. Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2
  • 4.65m
  • 4.65m
  • 4.77m
  • 4.50m
  • 4.49m
  • 4.58m
8. Hipp, Olivia SR-4 Heidelberg 4.76m 15' 7.5" 1
  • 4.65m
  • 4.76m
  • FOUL
  • 4.76m
  • 4.60m
  • 4.53m
9. DeLuca, Maria FR-1 John Carroll 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.71m
10. Barber, Kimberly JR-3 Albion 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
  • 4.43m
  • 4.51m
  • 4.64m
11. Willard, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
  • 4.59m
  • FOUL
  • 4.57m
12. Yang, Roslyn FR-1 Case Western 4.52m 14' 10" -
  • 4.52m
  • 4.17m
  • 4.34m
13. Werner, Elizabeth SR-4 Ohio Northern 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.51m
  • 4.47m
  • 4.22m
14. Spears, Alissa FR-1 Wittenberg 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • 4.21m
  • 4.34m
  • 4.26m
15. Arline, Andrea FR-1 Case Western 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
  • 4.23m
  • 4.08m
  • 4.31m
16. Flint, Bailey SO-2 Case Western 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
  • 3.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Hostetler, Ciana SO-2 Bluffton 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
  • 3.61m
  • 3.79m
  • 3.94m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Sargent, Rachel FR-1 Ohio Christian 4.89m 16' 0.5" 3
2. Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2
3. Werner, Elizabeth SR-4 Ohio Northern 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
4. Spears, Alissa FR-1 Wittenberg 4.34m 14' 3" -
5. Arline, Andrea FR-1 Case Western 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
6. Flint, Bailey SO-2 Case Western 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
7. Hostetler, Ciana SO-2 Bluffton 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 5.50m 18' 0.5" 10
2. Phoennik, Courtney FR-1 John Carroll 5.19m 17' 0.5" 8
3. Johnson, Alexis FR-1 Wittenberg 5.05m 16' 7" 5.5
4. Braga, Skylar SR-4 Case Western 5.05m 16' 7" 5.5
5. Frandanisa, Katelyn JR-3 John Carroll 4.90m 16' 1" 4
6. Hipp, Olivia SR-4 Heidelberg 4.76m 15' 7.5" 1
7. DeLuca, Maria FR-1 John Carroll 4.71m 15' 5.5" -
8. Barber, Kimberly JR-3 Albion 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
9. Willard, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
10. Yang, Roslyn FR-1 Case Western 4.52m 14' 10" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.64m 34' 11" 10
  • FOUL
  • 9.73m
  • 10.36m
  • FOUL
  • 10.31m
  • 10.64m
2. Willard, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 10.57m 34' 8.25" 8
  • FOUL
  • 10.21m
  • FOUL
  • 10.02m
  • FOUL
  • 10.57m
3. Werner, Elizabeth SR-4 Ohio Northern 10.27m 33' 8.5" 6
  • 10.27m
  • 10.19m
  • 9.81m
  • 9.86m
  • 10.00m
  • 9.95m
4. DeLuca, Maria FR-1 John Carroll 10.18m 33' 4.75" 5
  • FOUL
  • 9.69m
  • 10.18m
  • 9.47m
  • 9.98m
  • 10.03m
5. Frandanisa, Katelyn JR-3 John Carroll 9.99m 32' 9.5" 4
  • 9.99m
  • 9.95m
  • 9.65m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. McCluer, Sydney JR-3 Ohio Northern 9.91m 32' 6.25" 3
  • 9.40m
  • 9.42m
  • 9.32m
  • 9.65m
  • 9.58m
  • 9.91m
7. Yang, Roslyn FR-1 Case Western 9.48m 31' 1.25" 2
  • 9.48m
  • 9.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
8. Weininger, Mallory JR-3 Ohio Northern 9.13m 29' 11.5" 1
  • FOUL
  • 9.09m
  • 9.01m
  • 8.56m
  • 9.09m
  • 9.13m
9. Spears, Alissa FR-1 Wittenberg 8.74m 28' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.44m
  • 8.74m
  Flint, Bailey SO-2 Case Western FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Gilbert, Nia FR-1 Wittenberg FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Laios, Cassandra SR-4 Case Western 13.68m 44' 10.75" 10
  • 10.90m
  • 12.04m
  • 13.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.68m
2. Thornton, Marie SR-4 Otterbein 12.83m 42' 1.25" 8
  • FOUL
  • 12.83m
  • 12.60m
  • 12.21m
  • 12.76m
  • FOUL
3. Harris, Tia JR-3 Ohio Northern 12.53m 41' 1.5" 6
  • 11.76m
  • 11.71m
  • 12.26m
  • 12.03m
  • 12.53m
  • 12.13m
4. Swary, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 11.99m 39' 4" 5
  • 11.70m
  • FOUL
  • 11.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.99m
5. Rivers, Pasha FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.48m 37' 8" 4
  • 11.27m
  • 10.75m
  • 10.53m
  • 11.03m
  • 10.43m
  • 11.48m
6. Johnson, Jessica SO-2 Albion 11.35m 37' 3" 2.5
  • 10.73m
  • 10.27m
  • 11.35m
  • 10.96m
  • 11.12m
  • 10.71m
6. Finnegan, Emily JR-3 Otterbein 11.35m 37' 3" 2.5
  • 9.64m
  • 10.23m
  • 11.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.35m
8. Jakubcin, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 11.23m 36' 10.25" 1
  • 10.51m
  • 11.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.67m
  • 10.71m
9. Waidelich, Brooke SR-4 Defiance 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
  • 9.83m
  • 10.24m
  • 11.19m
  • 10.04m
  • 10.60m
  • 11.02m
10. DeLong, Maelinn JR-3 Bluffton 11.09m 36' 4.75" -
  • 11.09m
  • 11.03m
  • 10.15m
11. Santen, Cassidy SR-4 Defiance 10.98m 36' 0.25" -
  • 10.98m
  • 10.58m
  • 10.18m
12. Hickey, Ashlynn SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
  • 10.42m
  • FOUL
  • 10.88m
13. Carroll, Shannon JR-3 Case Western 10.69m 35' 1" -
  • 10.69m
  • 10.60m
  • 10.65m
14. Pesicka, Gracie SR-4 Capital 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
  • 10.30m
  • 10.00m
  • 10.47m
15. Hammelef, Emma FR-1 Case Western 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
  • 10.37m
  • 10.10m
  • FOUL
16. Smith, Naomi FR-1 John Carroll 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.33m
  • 10.32m
17. Wulff, Haley SO-2 Heidelberg 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
  • 10.05m
  • 10.06m
  • 10.28m
18. Cummings, Ally SO-2 Capital 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
  • 10.24m
  • 9.63m
  • 9.65m
19. Eley, Hannah FR-1 Wittenberg 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
  • 9.18m
  • 9.89m
  • 10.14m
20. Lee, Kassie SO-2 Capital 9.93m 32' 7" -
  • 9.93m
  • FOUL
  • 9.91m
21. Gavin, Alyssa SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.85m
  • 9.86m
22. Gaddy, Eleanor FR-1 Case Western 9.78m 32' 1" -
  • 8.97m
  • 9.78m
  • 9.24m
23. Barth, Emma SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9.75m 32' 0" -
  • 9.49m
  • 9.49m
  • 9.75m
24. Fox, Stephanie FR-1 Bluffton 9.47m 31' 1" -
  • 9.47m
  • 8.65m
  • 9.36m
25. Fairrow, Alexandria FR-1 Wittenberg 9.15m 30' 0.25" -
  • 8.96m
  • 8.72m
  • 9.15m
26. Voglewede, Abby SR-4 Albion 8.94m 29' 4" -
  • 8.58m
  • 8.55m
  • 8.94m
27. Bhagat, Nishi SO-2 Case Western 8.84m 29' 0" -
  • 8.84m
  • 8.38m
  • 8.48m
28. Fair, Megan FR-1 John Carroll 8.82m 28' 11.25" -
  • 8.82m
  • 8.14m
  • 8.46m
29. Barch, Shannon FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.81m 28' 11" -
  • 8.81m
  • 8.28m
  • 8.75m
29. Jackson, Taylor FR-1 Case Western 8.81m 28' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.81m
31. Setser, Amanda FR-1 Bluffton 8.78m 28' 9.75" -
  • 8.19m
  • 8.71m
  • 8.78m
32. Stoll, Jordan SO-2 Otterbein 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
  • 8.77m
  • 8.68m
  • 8.53m
33. Patton, Stephanie SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.67m 28' 5.5" -
  • 8.53m
  • 7.82m
  • 8.67m
34. Gupta, Nimi SR-4 Case Western 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
  • 8.40m
  • FOUL
  • 8.35m
35. Swihart, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 8.21m 26' 11.25" -
  • 8.21m
  • 7.81m
  • 7.53m
36. Wippel, Markie SO-2 Ohio Christian 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
  • 8.12m
  • FOUL
  • 8.12m
37. Wise, Cassia FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.44m 24' 5" -
  • 7.44m
  • 7.05m
  • 5.99m
38. Steiger, Cameron FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.16m 23' 6" -
  • 6.94m
  • 7.16m
  • 6.99m
39. Piard, Marlange FR-1 Capital 7.13m 23' 4.75" -
  • 7.13m
  • 7.05m
  • FOUL
40. McCardle, Serenity FR-1 Ohio Christian 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
  • 6.51m
  • 5.63m
  • 5.77m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Fairrow, Alexandria FR-1 Wittenberg 9.15m 30' 0.25" -
2. Voglewede, Abby SR-4 Albion 8.94m 29' 4" -
3. Bhagat, Nishi SO-2 Case Western 8.84m 29' 0" -
4. Fair, Megan FR-1 John Carroll 8.82m 28' 11.25" -
5. Barch, Shannon FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.81m 28' 11" -
6. Setser, Amanda FR-1 Bluffton 8.78m 28' 9.75" -
7. Patton, Stephanie SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.67m 28' 5.5" -
8. Gupta, Nimi SR-4 Case Western 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
9. Swihart, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 8.21m 26' 11.25" -
10. Wippel, Markie SO-2 Ohio Christian 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
11. Wise, Cassia FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.44m 24' 5" -
12. Steiger, Cameron FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.16m 23' 6" -
13. Piard, Marlange FR-1 Capital 7.13m 23' 4.75" -
14. McCardle, Serenity FR-1 Ohio Christian 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Waidelich, Brooke SR-4 Defiance 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
2. DeLong, Maelinn JR-3 Bluffton 11.09m 36' 4.75" -
3. Pesicka, Gracie SR-4 Capital 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
4. Smith, Naomi FR-1 John Carroll 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
5. Wulff, Haley SO-2 Heidelberg 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
6. Cummings, Ally SO-2 Capital 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
7. Eley, Hannah FR-1 Wittenberg 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
8. Gavin, Alyssa SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
9. Gaddy, Eleanor FR-1 Case Western 9.78m 32' 1" -
10. Barth, Emma SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9.75m 32' 0" -
11. Fox, Stephanie FR-1 Bluffton 9.47m 31' 1" -
12. Jackson, Taylor FR-1 Case Western 8.81m 28' 11" -
13. Stoll, Jordan SO-2 Otterbein 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Laios, Cassandra SR-4 Case Western 13.68m 44' 10.75" 10
2. Thornton, Marie SR-4 Otterbein 12.83m 42' 1.25" 8
3. Harris, Tia JR-3 Ohio Northern 12.53m 41' 1.5" 6
4. Swary, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 11.99m 39' 4" 5
5. Rivers, Pasha FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.48m 37' 8" 4
6. Johnson, Jessica SO-2 Albion 11.35m 37' 3" 2.5
7. Finnegan, Emily JR-3 Otterbein 11.35m 37' 3" 2.5
8. Jakubcin, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 11.23m 36' 10.25" 1
9. Santen, Cassidy SR-4 Defiance 10.98m 36' 0.25" -
10. Hickey, Ashlynn SO-2 Ohio Northern 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
11. Carroll, Shannon JR-3 Case Western 10.69m 35' 1" -
12. Hammelef, Emma FR-1 Case Western 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
13. Lee, Kassie SO-2 Capital 9.93m 32' 7" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Laios, Cassandra SR-4 Case Western 16.93m 55' 6.5" 10
  • 15.84m
  • 16.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.93m
  • 15.65m
2. Waidelich, Brooke SR-4 Defiance 15.08m 49' 5.75" 8
  • 13.09m
  • 14.09m
  • 14.41m
  • 14.56m
  • 15.08m
  • 14.53m
3. Finnegan, Emily JR-3 Otterbein 14.77m 48' 5.5" 6
  • 13.87m
  • 14.77m
  • FOUL
  • 14.61m
  • FOUL
  • 14.59m
4. Gupta, Nimi SR-4 Case Western 14.54m 47' 8.5" 5
  • 14.32m
  • 14.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.55m
  • FOUL
5. Williams, Hannah SR-4 Defiance 13.96m 45' 9.75" 4
  • 13.65m
  • 13.89m
  • 13.96m
  • 13.79m
  • FOUL
  • 13.83m
6. Harris, Tia JR-3 Ohio Northern 13.76m 45' 1.75" 3
  • 13.76m
  • FOUL
  • 13.08m
  • 13.63m
  • 13.09m
  • 12.40m
7. Smith, Naomi FR-1 John Carroll 13.61m 44' 8" 2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.61m
  • 12.99m
  • FOUL
  • 12.97m
8. Chapman, Taryn SR-4 Malone 13.57m 44' 6.25" 1
  • 13.57m
  • 12.93m
  • FOUL
  • 11.73m
  • 12.09m
  • 13.04m
9. Yu, Marina SO-2 Case Western 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
  • 12.75m
  • 13.44m
  • FOUL
  • 12.13m
  • FOUL
  • 12.49m
10. Page-Boyd, Alexia SO-2 Heidelberg 13.41m 44' 0" -
  • 13.20m
  • 13.17m
  • 13.41m
11. Jackson, Taylor FR-1 Case Western 13.23m 43' 5" -
  • 13.23m
  • 13.11m
  • 12.62m
12. Bowman, Madison SO-2 Defiance 13.14m 43' 1.5" -
  • 12.30m
  • 13.14m
  • 12.66m
13. Dore, Chanel SO-2 Case Western 13.13m 43' 1" -
  • 13.13m
  • 12.36m
  • 12.56m
14. Hickey, Ashlynn SO-2 Ohio Northern 13.10m 42' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.10m
  • 13.01m
15. Swary, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
  • 12.97m
  • FOUL
  • 12.86m
16. Wippel, Markie SO-2 Ohio Christian 12.94m 42' 5.5" -
  • 12.94m
  • 12.70m
  • 11.27m
17. Santen, Cassidy SR-4 Defiance 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.84m
18. Pesicka, Gracie SR-4 Capital 12.43m 40' 9.5" -
  • 11.99m
  • 12.11m
  • 12.43m
19. Eley, Hannah FR-1 Wittenberg 12.41m 40' 8.75" -
  • 12.30m
  • 12.41m
  • 12.13m
20. Hammelef, Emma FR-1 Case Western 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
  • 11.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. King, Taylor SR-4 Capital 11.77m 38' 7.5" -
  • 11.16m
  • 11.77m
  • FOUL
22. Stoll, Jordan SO-2 Otterbein 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.30m
  • 11.55m
23. Capizzi, Cassidy FR-1 John Carroll 11.43m 37' 6" -
  • 11.43m
  • 10.33m
  • FOUL
24. Barch, Shannon FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
  • 11.11m
  • 8.53m
  • 10.85m
25. Rivers, Pasha FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.98m 36' 0.25" -
  • 10.98m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
26. Voglewede, Abby SR-4 Albion 10.97m 36' 0" -
  • 10.94m
  • 9.79m
  • 10.97m
26. Gavin, Alyssa SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.97m 36' 0" -
  • 10.04m
  • 10.97m
  • 10.69m
28. Gaddy, Eleanor FR-1 Case Western 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
  • 10.48m
  • 10.25m
  • 10.86m
29. Lee, Kassie SO-2 Capital 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
  • 10.70m
  • 10.55m
  • 10.41m
30. Wulff, Haley SO-2 Heidelberg 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.26m
  • 10.58m
31. Fair, Megan FR-1 John Carroll 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.32m
  • 10.47m
32. Fox, Stephanie FR-1 Bluffton 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
  • 10.43m
  • FOUL
  • 10.09m
32. Egan, Mary SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
  • 10.43m
  • 10.18m
  • 10.01m
34. Jakubcin, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
  • 9.73m
  • 10.05m
  • 10.34m
35. Cummings, Ally SO-2 Capital 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.74m
  • 10.14m
36. Patton, Stephanie SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.03m
  • 10.09m
37. Steiger, Cameron FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
  • 9.17m
  • 9.82m
  • 9.16m
38. Wise, Cassia FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.78m
  • 9.81m
39. Highfield, Ashley SO-2 Wittenberg 9.65m 31' 8" -
  • 9.65m
  • 9.59m
  • 9.29m
40. Swihart, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 8.72m 28' 7.5" -
  • 8.72m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
41. Johnson, Jessica SO-2 Albion 8.58m 28' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.58m
42. Andrade Jurado, Luz Brenda FR-1 Albion 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.02m
  • 7.26m
  Barth, Emma SO-2 Ohio Dominican FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Voglewede, Abby SR-4 Albion 10.97m 36' 0" -
2. Gavin, Alyssa SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.97m 36' 0" -
3. Gaddy, Eleanor FR-1 Case Western 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
4. Fox, Stephanie FR-1 Bluffton 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
5. Egan, Mary SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
6. Jakubcin, Kelsey FR-1 Heidelberg 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
7. Cummings, Ally SO-2 Capital 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
8. Patton, Stephanie SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
9. Steiger, Cameron FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.82m 32' 2.75" -
10. Wise, Cassia FR-1 Ohio Northern 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
11. Highfield, Ashley SO-2 Wittenberg 9.65m 31' 8" -
12. Swihart, Courtney FR-1 Wittenberg 8.72m 28' 7.5" -
13. Andrade Jurado, Luz Brenda FR-1 Albion 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Yu, Marina SO-2 Case Western 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
2. Page-Boyd, Alexia SO-2 Heidelberg 13.41m 44' 0" -
3. Dore, Chanel SO-2 Case Western 13.13m 43' 1" -
4. Wippel, Markie SO-2 Ohio Christian 12.94m 42' 5.5" -
5. Santen, Cassidy SR-4 Defiance 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
6. Pesicka, Gracie SR-4 Capital 12.43m 40' 9.5" -
7. Hammelef, Emma FR-1 Case Western 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
8. King, Taylor SR-4 Capital 11.77m 38' 7.5" -
9. Stoll, Jordan SO-2 Otterbein 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
10. Capizzi, Cassidy FR-1 John Carroll 11.43m 37' 6" -
11. Barch, Shannon FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
12. Rivers, Pasha FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.98m 36' 0.25" -
13. Lee, Kassie SO-2 Capital 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
14. Wulff, Haley SO-2 Heidelberg 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
15. Fair, Megan FR-1 John Carroll 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
16. Johnson, Jessica SO-2 Albion 8.58m 28' 1.75" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Laios, Cassandra SR-4 Case Western 16.93m 55' 6.5" 10
2. Waidelich, Brooke SR-4 Defiance 15.08m 49' 5.75" 8
3. Finnegan, Emily JR-3 Otterbein 14.77m 48' 5.5" 6
4. Gupta, Nimi SR-4 Case Western 14.54m 47' 8.5" 5
5. Williams, Hannah SR-4 Defiance 13.96m 45' 9.75" 4
6. Harris, Tia JR-3 Ohio Northern 13.76m 45' 1.75" 3
7. Smith, Naomi FR-1 John Carroll 13.61m 44' 8" 2
8. Chapman, Taryn SR-4 Malone 13.57m 44' 6.25" 1
9. Jackson, Taylor FR-1 Case Western 13.23m 43' 5" -
10. Bowman, Madison SO-2 Defiance 13.14m 43' 1.5" -
11. Hickey, Ashlynn SO-2 Ohio Northern 13.10m 42' 11.75" -
12. Swary, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
13. Eley, Hannah FR-1 Wittenberg 12.41m 40' 8.75" -
  Barth, Emma SO-2 Ohio Dominican FOUL   -