February 3, 2018
|
Ohio Northern-King Horn Sports Center - Ada, OH
ICON KEY: NCAC OAC HCAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sumpter, Avery SR-4 Ohio Dominican 7.00 10
2. Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 7.01 8
3. Hardmon, Keagan FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.10 6
4. Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 7.13 5
5. Branton, Tyler SO-2 Wittenberg 7.19 4
6. Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 7.20 3
7. Zelkin, Ben SR-4 Case Western 7.21 2
8. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.30 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 7.01
2. Sumpter, Avery SR-4 Ohio Dominican 7.08
3. Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 7.14
4. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.20
5. Zelkin, Ben SR-4 Case Western 7.23
6. Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 7.31
7. Branton, Tyler SO-2 Wittenberg 7.23
8. Hardmon, Keagan FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.23
9. Hurd, Zak SR-4 Case Western 7.25
10. Meeker, Noah FR-1 Capital 7.27
11. Warren, Lance SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.28
12. Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Wittenberg 7.30
13. Farley, Kyle FR-1 Capital 7.33
14. Entsminger, Matt JR-3 Wittenberg 7.38
15. McGill, Sean SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.42
16. Drumm-Turner, Cody FR-1 Defiance 7.42
17. Cross, Josh FR-1 Heidelberg 7.43
18. Brewer, Maurice FR-1 Defiance 7.47
19. Graham, Maurice FR-1 Wittenberg 7.49
20. Hakim Jr., Musa FR-1 Case Western 7.50
21. Cannon, Adrian SR-4 Case Western 7.51
21. Dinko, Joey FR-1 Case Western 7.51
23. Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 7.58
24. Pyle, Tomas SR-4 Wittenberg 7.59
25. Robinson, Ray JR-3 Albion 7.61
26. Krugh, Nicholas JR-3 Ohio Northern 7.62
27. Latham, Jordan FR-1 Defiance 7.68
28. Vaughn, Zachary SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.70
29. Jackson, Chetachi JR-3 Wittenberg 7.72
30. Thomas, Justin SO-2 Case Western 7.74
31. Caris, Gabe FR-1 Defiance 7.74
32. Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 7.80
33. Shick, Brock JR-3 Ohio Christian 7.93
34. Schmidt, Joe FR-1 John Carroll 8.04
35. Fisher, Alijah FR-1 Wittenberg 8.18
36. Ross, Mark FR-1 Capital 8.19
37. Mestre, Bryan JR-3 Defiance 8.28
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 7.01
2. Hardmon, Keagan FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.23
3. Drumm-Turner, Cody FR-1 Defiance 7.42
4. Robinson, Ray JR-3 Albion 7.61
5. Schmidt, Joe FR-1 John Carroll 8.04
6. Fisher, Alijah FR-1 Wittenberg 8.18
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sumpter, Avery SR-4 Ohio Dominican 7.08
2. Warren, Lance SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.28
3. Dinko, Joey FR-1 Case Western 7.51
4. Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 7.58
5. Pyle, Tomas SR-4 Wittenberg 7.59
6. Ross, Mark FR-1 Capital 8.19
7. Mestre, Bryan JR-3 Defiance 8.28
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 7.14
2. Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Wittenberg 7.30
3. Cross, Josh FR-1 Heidelberg 7.43
4. Hakim Jr., Musa FR-1 Case Western 7.50
5. Cannon, Adrian SR-4 Case Western 7.51
6. Latham, Jordan FR-1 Defiance 7.68
7. Shick, Brock JR-3 Ohio Christian 7.93
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 7.31
2. McGill, Sean SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.42
3. Graham, Maurice FR-1 Wittenberg 7.49
4. Vaughn, Zachary SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.70
5. Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 7.80
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zelkin, Ben SR-4 Case Western 7.23
2. Hurd, Zak SR-4 Case Western 7.25
3. Farley, Kyle FR-1 Capital 7.33
4. Brewer, Maurice FR-1 Defiance 7.47
5. Krugh, Nicholas JR-3 Ohio Northern 7.62
6. Jackson, Chetachi JR-3 Wittenberg 7.72
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.20
2. Branton, Tyler SO-2 Wittenberg 7.23
3. Meeker, Noah FR-1 Capital 7.27
4. Entsminger, Matt JR-3 Wittenberg 7.38
5. Thomas, Justin SO-2 Case Western 7.74
6. Caris, Gabe FR-1 Defiance 7.74
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bass, Draven SO-2 Ohio Dominican 22.70 10
2. Metts, Amir FR-1 Ohio Dominican 22.84 8
3. Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 22.85 6
4. Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 22.95 5
5. Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 23.23 4
6. Branton, Tyler SO-2 Wittenberg 23.28 3
7. Farley, Kyle FR-1 Capital 23.38 2
8. Iannetta, John JR-3 John Carroll 23.44 1
9. O'Neal, Marcus SO-2 Wittenberg 23.47 -
10. Fogle, Bobby FR-1 John Carroll 23.56 -
11. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 23.63 -
12. Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 23.65 -
13. Sumpter, Avery SR-4 Ohio Dominican 23.71 -
14. Zelkin, Ben SR-4 Case Western 23.75 -
15. Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Wittenberg 23.83 -
16. Hurd, Zak SR-4 Case Western 23.85 -
17. Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 23.90 -
18. Jalloh, Omar FR-1 Ohio Dominican 24.09 -
19. McGill, Sean SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.30 -
20. McDowell, Jarrod FR-1 John Carroll 24.34 -
21. Meeker, Noah FR-1 Capital 24.36 -
22. Cannon, Adrian SR-4 Case Western 24.37 -
23. Krugh, Nicholas JR-3 Ohio Northern 24.41 -
24. Slusser, Jhett FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.62 -
25. Entsminger, Matt JR-3 Wittenberg 24.70 -
26. Jenkins, Sam SO-2 Case Western 24.81 -
27. Cross, Josh FR-1 Heidelberg 24.83 -
28. Hakim Jr., Musa FR-1 Case Western 24.85 -
29. Brewer, Maurice FR-1 Defiance 24.86 -
30. Ross, Michael SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.90 -
30. Graham, Maurice FR-1 Wittenberg 24.90 -
32. Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 24.92 -
33. Smith, Chayse FR-1 Ohio Dominican 24.93 -
34. McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.23 -
35. Ruffini, Brian SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.34 -
36. Albanese, Austyn FR-1 Wittenberg 25.40 -
36. Vaughn, Zachary SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.40 -
38. Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 25.44 -
39. Thomas, Justin SO-2 Case Western 25.56 -
40. Makin, Gabe FR-1 Bluffton 25.65 -
41. Lloyd, Owen FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.70 -
42. Coleman, Ryan FR-1 Bluffton 25.75 -
43. Guyer, Zachary FR-1 Wittenberg 25.81 -
44. Austin, Caleb FR-1 Wittenberg 25.92 -
45. Shockley, Mekhail FR-1 Wittenberg 25.95 -
46. Kauffman, Justin SO-2 Bluffton 26.12 -
47. Saunders, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.25 -
48. Ross, Mark FR-1 Capital 26.32 -
49. Shick, Brock JR-3 Ohio Christian 26.88 -
50. Fisher, Alijah FR-1 Wittenberg 27.02 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bass, Draven SO-2 Ohio Dominican 22.70 10
2. Metts, Amir FR-1 Ohio Dominican 22.84 8
3. Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 22.85 6
4. Sumpter, Avery SR-4 Ohio Dominican 23.71 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 22.95 5
2. Iannetta, John JR-3 John Carroll 23.44 1
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Branton, Tyler SO-2 Wittenberg 23.28 3
2. O'Neal, Marcus SO-2 Wittenberg 23.47 -
3. Fogle, Bobby FR-1 John Carroll 23.56 -
4. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 23.63 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 23.23 4
2. Farley, Kyle FR-1 Capital 23.38 2
3. Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 23.65 -
4. Jalloh, Omar FR-1 Ohio Dominican 24.09 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zelkin, Ben SR-4 Case Western 23.75 -
2. Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Wittenberg 23.83 -
3. Hurd, Zak SR-4 Case Western 23.85 -
4. Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 23.90 -
5. Cannon, Adrian SR-4 Case Western 24.37 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Meeker, Noah FR-1 Capital 24.36 -
2. Entsminger, Matt JR-3 Wittenberg 24.70 -
3. Hakim Jr., Musa FR-1 Case Western 24.85 -
4. McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.23 -
5. Albanese, Austyn FR-1 Wittenberg 25.40 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McGill, Sean SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.30 -
2. Krugh, Nicholas JR-3 Ohio Northern 24.41 -
3. Jenkins, Sam SO-2 Case Western 24.81 -
4. Ross, Michael SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.90 -
5. Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 24.92 -
6. Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 25.44 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McDowell, Jarrod FR-1 John Carroll 24.34 -
2. Slusser, Jhett FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.62 -
3. Smith, Chayse FR-1 Ohio Dominican 24.93 -
4. Vaughn, Zachary SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.40 -
5. Thomas, Justin SO-2 Case Western 25.56 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Graham, Maurice FR-1 Wittenberg 24.90 -
2. Ruffini, Brian SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.34 -
3. Lloyd, Owen FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.70 -
4. Shockley, Mekhail FR-1 Wittenberg 25.95 -
5. Saunders, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.25 -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coleman, Ryan FR-1 Bluffton 25.75 -
2. Austin, Caleb FR-1 Wittenberg 25.92 -
3. Ross, Mark FR-1 Capital 26.32 -
4. Shick, Brock JR-3 Ohio Christian 26.88 -
5. Fisher, Alijah FR-1 Wittenberg 27.02 -
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cross, Josh FR-1 Heidelberg 24.83 -
2. Brewer, Maurice FR-1 Defiance 24.86 -
3. Makin, Gabe FR-1 Bluffton 25.65 -
4. Guyer, Zachary FR-1 Wittenberg 25.81 -
5. Kauffman, Justin SO-2 Bluffton 26.12 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carroll, Justin SR-4 Ohio Dominican 50.01 10
2. Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 50.35 8
3. Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 51.33 6
4. Hardmon, Keagan FR-1 Ohio Christian 51.42 5
5. Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 51.58 4
6. Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 51.72 3
7. Mayes, Kenneth JR-3 Wittenberg 51.89 2
8. Boyd, Markeese JR-3 Albion 52.67 1
9. Karg, Conner SR-4 Ohio Northern 53.30 -
10. Cannon, Adrian SR-4 Case Western 53.36 -
11. Caris, Gabe FR-1 Defiance 53.40 -
12. Michels, Will JR-3 Albion 54.40 -
13. Farnbauch, Kyle JR-3 Wittenberg 54.41 -
14. Mills, Shane JR-3 Albion 54.98 -
15. Ross, Michael SO-2 Ohio Northern 55.11 -
16. Jenkins, Sam SO-2 Case Western 55.13 -
17. Bachinski, Garrin SO-2 Wittenberg 56.66 -
18. Webb, Mitchell SO-2 Case Western 56.69 -
19. Brefford, Donovan FR-1 Ohio Dominican 57.53 -
20. Frieswyk, Nathaniel SO-2 Albion 57.58 -
21. Shockley, Mekhail FR-1 Wittenberg 58.87 -
22. Pyle, Jonas FR-1 Capital 1:02.94 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carroll, Justin SR-4 Ohio Dominican 50.01 10
2. Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 50.35 8
3. Hardmon, Keagan FR-1 Ohio Christian 51.42 5
4. Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 51.58 4
5. Mayes, Kenneth JR-3 Wittenberg 51.89 2
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 51.33 6
2. Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 51.72 3
3. Boyd, Markeese JR-3 Albion 52.67 1
4. Karg, Conner SR-4 Ohio Northern 53.30 -
5. Caris, Gabe FR-1 Defiance 53.40 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Michels, Will JR-3 Albion 54.40 -
2. Farnbauch, Kyle JR-3 Wittenberg 54.41 -
3. Ross, Michael SO-2 Ohio Northern 55.11 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mills, Shane JR-3 Albion 54.98 -
2. Bachinski, Garrin SO-2 Wittenberg 56.66 -
3. Brefford, Donovan FR-1 Ohio Dominican 57.53 -
4. Frieswyk, Nathaniel SO-2 Albion 57.58 -
5. Shockley, Mekhail FR-1 Wittenberg 58.87 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cannon, Adrian SR-4 Case Western 53.36 -
2. Jenkins, Sam SO-2 Case Western 55.13 -
3. Webb, Mitchell SO-2 Case Western 56.69 -
4. Pyle, Jonas FR-1 Capital 1:02.94 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:07.32 10
2. Ibibo, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 1:07.33 8
3. Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 1:07.47 6
4. Dauch, Gabe FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:07.79 5
5. Beucler, Kenny JR-3 Heidelberg 1:07.87 4
6. Haling, Jonathan SO-2 Case Western 1:07.98 3
7. Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 1:08.35 2
8. Fox, Jared FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:09.36 1
9. Emert, Brandon SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:09.96 -
10. Trezise, Mason SR-4 Capital 1:10.61 -
11. Brown, Corbin SO-2 Capital 1:11.37 -
12. Kitching , Alphonso JR-3 Albion 1:11.78 -
13. Modzelewski, Zack JR-3 John Carroll 1:12.05 -
14. Moran, Donovin FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:13.15 -
15. Austin, Caleb FR-1 Wittenberg 1:14.69 -
16. Zartman, Brandon SO-2 Defiance 1:14.93 -
17. Hines, Tyler FR-1 Defiance 1:22.90 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ibibo, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 1:07.33 8
2. Haling, Jonathan SO-2 Case Western 1:07.98 3
3. Hines, Tyler FR-1 Defiance 1:22.90 -
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Trezise, Mason SR-4 Capital 1:10.61 -
2. Modzelewski, Zack JR-3 John Carroll 1:12.05 -
3. Moran, Donovin FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:13.15 -
4. Austin, Caleb FR-1 Wittenberg 1:14.69 -
5. Zartman, Brandon SO-2 Defiance 1:14.93 -
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fox, Jared FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:09.36 1
2. Emert, Brandon SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:09.96 -
3. Brown, Corbin SO-2 Capital 1:11.37 -
4. Kitching , Alphonso JR-3 Albion 1:11.78 -
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:07.32 10
2. Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 1:07.47 6
3. Dauch, Gabe FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:07.79 5
4. Beucler, Kenny JR-3 Heidelberg 1:07.87 4
5. Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 1:08.35 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hradesky, Mike SO-2 Case Western 2:00.47 10
2. Knorz, Nick SR-4 Case Western 2:00.90 8
3. Snabes, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 2:01.00 6
4. Patton, Thomas FR-1 Case Western 2:02.44 5
5. Facemyer, Jett FR-1 Otterbein 2:02.87 4
6. Faiken, Tim SR-4 Heidelberg 2:03.03 3
7. McKee, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:04.10 2
8. Klaus, Andrew SO-2 Otterbein 2:05.01 1
9. Gulick, Connor SO-2 Bluffton 2:06.89 -
10. Mink, Hayden SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:08.31 -
11. Perry, Logan SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:08.38 -
12. Borden, Jack FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:08.54 -
13. McClain, Mitchell FR-1 Otterbein 2:09.90 -
14. DeSanto, Aidan SR-4 Case Western 2:12.98 -
15. Vipperman, Seth SO-2 Otterbein 2:13.63 -
16. Thomas, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 2:13.70 -
17. Rodgers, Joel FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:15.56 -
18. Hill, Jacob JR-3 Bluffton 2:16.89 -
19. Hines, Tyler FR-1 Defiance 2:25.92 -
20. Shearer, Garrett SO-2 Heidelberg 2:27.89 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Knorz, Nick SR-4 Case Western 2:00.90 8
2. Klaus, Andrew SO-2 Otterbein 2:05.01 1
3. Borden, Jack FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:08.54 -
4. McClain, Mitchell FR-1 Otterbein 2:09.90 -
5. DeSanto, Aidan SR-4 Case Western 2:12.98 -
6. Thomas, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 2:13.70 -
7. Rodgers, Joel FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:15.56 -
8. Hill, Jacob JR-3 Bluffton 2:16.89 -
9. Hines, Tyler FR-1 Defiance 2:25.92 -
10. Shearer, Garrett SO-2 Heidelberg 2:27.89 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hradesky, Mike SO-2 Case Western 2:00.47 10
2. Snabes, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 2:01.00 6
3. Patton, Thomas FR-1 Case Western 2:02.44 5
4. Facemyer, Jett FR-1 Otterbein 2:02.87 4
5. Faiken, Tim SR-4 Heidelberg 2:03.03 3
6. McKee, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:04.10 2
7. Gulick, Connor SO-2 Bluffton 2:06.89 -
8. Mink, Hayden SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:08.31 -
9. Perry, Logan SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:08.38 -
10. Vipperman, Seth SO-2 Otterbein 2:13.63 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Benecke, Kyle JR-3 Ohio Christian 2:38.60 10
2. Fresenko, Zach FR-1 Malone 2:40.22 8
3. Wiechart, Dylan FR-1 Heidelberg 2:43.70 6
4. Huber, Lucas FR-1 Malone 2:44.52 5
5. Kawalec, Jack SO-2 John Carroll 2:45.49 4
6. McKean, Dylan FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:45.82 3
7. Kozlowski, Michael SR-4 John Carroll 2:45.95 2
8. Hallgarth, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 2:46.02 1
9. Green, Jordan FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:46.26 -
10. Marsch, Alex SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:46.96 -
11. Dittoe, Keller FR-1 John Carroll 2:48.12 -
12. Gardner, Canaan SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:48.16 -
13. Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 2:48.58 -
14. Gies, Daren JR-3 Defiance 2:50.90 -
15. Miner, Andrew FR-1 John Carroll 2:51.06 -
16. Rus, Andrew JR-3 Capital 3:09.64 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wiechart, Dylan FR-1 Heidelberg 2:43.70 6
2. Hallgarth, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 2:46.02 1
3. Green, Jordan FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:46.26 -
4. Marsch, Alex SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:46.96 -
5. Dittoe, Keller FR-1 John Carroll 2:48.12 -
6. Gies, Daren JR-3 Defiance 2:50.90 -
7. Miner, Andrew FR-1 John Carroll 2:51.06 -
8. Rus, Andrew JR-3 Capital 3:09.64 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Benecke, Kyle JR-3 Ohio Christian 2:38.60 10
2. Fresenko, Zach FR-1 Malone 2:40.22 8
3. Huber, Lucas FR-1 Malone 2:44.52 5
4. Kawalec, Jack SO-2 John Carroll 2:45.49 4
5. McKean, Dylan FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:45.82 3
6. Kozlowski, Michael SR-4 John Carroll 2:45.95 2
7. Gardner, Canaan SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:48.16 -
8. Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 2:48.58 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:17.50 10
2. Cannon, Christopher FR-1 Malone 4:19.35 8
3. Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 4:20.22 6
4. Monahan, Kyle SR-4 John Carroll 4:21.91 5
5. Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 4:22.25 4
6. Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 4:25.89 3
7. DeSanto, Aidan SR-4 Case Western 4:26.17 2
8. Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:27.30 1
9. Gibson, James SR-4 Case Western 4:28.86 -
10. Benecke, Kyle JR-3 Ohio Christian 4:31.23 -
11. Ditri, Adam SO-2 Albion 4:31.31 -
12. Fresenko, Zach FR-1 Malone 4:31.53 -
13. Burrow, Chad SO-2 John Carroll 4:31.89 -
14. Huber, Lucas FR-1 Malone 4:33.15 -
15. Ellis, Chad SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4:33.24 -
16. Strausbaugh, Lorne SR-4 Malone 4:34.26 -
17. Klingel, Mark JR-3 Albion 4:34.93 -
18. Shelton, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:35.02 -
19. Green, Jordan FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:35.04 -
20. Darby, Jake FR-1 John Carroll 4:35.23 -
21. Baumgardner, Chase SO-2 Albion 4:35.65 -
22. McGuire, Patrick SO-2 John Carroll 4:36.24 -
23. Lunney, Alec SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:37.05 -
24. Hradesky, Mike SO-2 Case Western 4:37.52 -
25. Gardner, Canaan SO-2 Ohio Christian 4:37.92 -
26. Ryan, Alex JR-3 John Carroll 4:38.64 -
27. Knabe, Derek SR-4 Capital 4:39.00 -
28. Large, Corey SR-4 John Carroll 4:39.17 -
29. Zimmerman, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 4:40.96 -
30. Bogantz, Bobby JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:41.28 -
31. McNutt, John JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:42.41 -
32. Peterson, Eric JR-3 Heidelberg 4:42.81 -
33. Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 4:43.40 -
34. Wittland, Andrew JR-3 Albion 4:45.05 -
35. Pachar, Jersson SR-4 Wittenberg 4:45.39 -
36. Neff, Kyle SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:45.42 -
37. Peck, Bryan SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:46.66 -
38. Mink, Hayden SO-2 Ohio Christian 4:47.35 -
39. Krabacher, Sam FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:48.75 -
40. Tramontano, Alessandro FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:49.12 -
41. Thomas, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 4:49.71 -
42. Vipperman, Seth SO-2 Otterbein 4:49.88 -
43. Sandford, Kurtis SO-2 Albion 4:50.90 -
44. Ferrebee, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 4:51.87 -
45. Lyons, Kris SR-4 Bluffton 4:52.46 -
46. Kennedy, Tyler SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:52.89 -
47. Brandstaetter, Jackson FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:54.18 -
48. Rodgers, Joel FR-1 Ohio Christian 4:55.76 -
49. Arledge, Bradford JR-3 Wittenberg 5:01.73 -
50. Rus, Andrew JR-3 Capital 5:02.11 -
51. Dermody, Alex SR-4 Albion 5:06.83 -
52. Hill, Jacob JR-3 Bluffton 5:07.55 -
53. Schreiber, Evan JR-3 Wittenberg 5:10.15 -
54. Harrell, Alex SO-2 Albion 5:14.58 -
55. White, Tyler FR-1 Albion 5:26.72 -
  Cancilla, Luke JR-3 John Carroll DNF -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sandford, Kurtis SO-2 Albion 4:50.90 -
2. Brandstaetter, Jackson FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:54.18 -
3. Arledge, Bradford JR-3 Wittenberg 5:01.73 -
4. Rus, Andrew JR-3 Capital 5:02.11 -
5. Dermody, Alex SR-4 Albion 5:06.83 -
6. Hill, Jacob JR-3 Bluffton 5:07.55 -
7. Schreiber, Evan JR-3 Wittenberg 5:10.15 -
8. Harrell, Alex SO-2 Albion 5:14.58 -
9. White, Tyler FR-1 Albion 5:26.72 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gardner, Canaan SO-2 Ohio Christian 4:37.92 -
2. Bogantz, Bobby JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:41.28 -
3. McNutt, John JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:42.41 -
4. Neff, Kyle SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:45.42 -
5. Peck, Bryan SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:46.66 -
6. Mink, Hayden SO-2 Ohio Christian 4:47.35 -
7. Tramontano, Alessandro FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:49.12 -
8. Vipperman, Seth SO-2 Otterbein 4:49.88 -
9. Lyons, Kris SR-4 Bluffton 4:52.46 -
10. Kennedy, Tyler SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:52.89 -
11. Rodgers, Joel FR-1 Ohio Christian 4:55.76 -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Benecke, Kyle JR-3 Ohio Christian 4:31.23 -
2. Huber, Lucas FR-1 Malone 4:33.15 -
3. Ellis, Chad SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4:33.24 -
4. Shelton, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Northern 4:35.02 -
5. Green, Jordan FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:35.04 -
6. Baumgardner, Chase SO-2 Albion 4:35.65 -
7. Hradesky, Mike SO-2 Case Western 4:37.52 -
8. Knabe, Derek SR-4 Capital 4:39.00 -
9. Wittland, Andrew JR-3 Albion 4:45.05 -
10. Pachar, Jersson SR-4 Wittenberg 4:45.39 -
11. Thomas, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 4:49.71 -
12. Ferrebee, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 4:51.87 -
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gibson, James SR-4 Case Western 4:28.86 -
2. Fresenko, Zach FR-1 Malone 4:31.53 -
3. Burrow, Chad SO-2 John Carroll 4:31.89 -
4. Strausbaugh, Lorne SR-4 Malone 4:34.26 -
5. Klingel, Mark JR-3 Albion 4:34.93 -
6. Darby, Jake FR-1 John Carroll 4:35.23 -
7. McGuire, Patrick SO-2 John Carroll 4:36.24 -
8. Lunney, Alec SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:37.05 -
9. Ryan, Alex JR-3 John Carroll 4:38.64 -
10. Peterson, Eric JR-3 Heidelberg 4:42.81 -
11. Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 4:43.40 -
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:17.50 10
2. Cannon, Christopher FR-1 Malone 4:19.35 8
3. Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 4:20.22 6
4. Monahan, Kyle SR-4 John Carroll 4:21.91 5
5. Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 4:22.25 4
6. Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 4:25.89 3
7. DeSanto, Aidan SR-4 Case Western 4:26.17 2
8. Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:27.30 1
9. Ditri, Adam SO-2 Albion 4:31.31 -
10. Large, Corey SR-4 John Carroll 4:39.17 -
11. Zimmerman, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 4:40.96 -
12. Krabacher, Sam FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:48.75 -
  Cancilla, Luke JR-3 John Carroll DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Strausbaugh, Lorne SR-4 Malone 8:55.88 10
2. Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 9:00.16 8
3. Rodeheffer, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 9:03.99 6
4. Cochran, Phillip   Unattached 9:17.80 -
5. Sutter, Travis FR-1 Ohio Northern 9:22.61 5
6. DeHaan, Kody FR-1 Albion 9:24.50 4
7. Coogan, Joey SO-2 Otterbein 9:28.67 3
8. Lewis, Alex FR-1 Otterbein 9:29.05 2
9. White, Jimmy SR-4 John Carroll 9:30.33 1
10. Pamer, Chris JR-3 John Carroll 9:43.50 -
11. Hemmelgarn, Aaren SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:46.55 -
12. Caine, Miles FR-1 Wittenberg 9:57.29 -
13. Lehman, Michael JR-3 Bluffton 10:03.42 -
14. DeVore, Nick FR-1 Ohio Northern 10:04.80 -
15. Gallaher, Jacob JR-3 Ohio Northern 10:32.00 -
16. Pipher, Wes JR-3 Ohio Dominican 10:42.28 -
17. Metzmeier, Frank FR-1 Wittenberg 10:51.25 -
18. Lumadue, Dustin SR-4 Ohio Northern 11:05.56 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gordon, Cully   Elite Men's Club 15:28.01 -
2. Rosenbaum, Nathan   Elite Men's Club 15:40.69 -
3. Martin, Ross SR-4 John Carroll 15:54.91 10
4. Holliday, Kenton   Elite Men's Club 16:04.96 -
5. Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 16:21.30 8
6. Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 16:26.75 6
7. Baumgardner, Chase SO-2 Albion 16:32.81 5
8. Fox, Aaron SR-4 Capital 16:36.31 4
9. Pinter, David FR-1 Albion 16:42.90 3
10. Waterston, Alec FR-1 Heidelberg 16:56.00 2
11. Skaff, Griffin SO-2 Ohio Northern 17:33.49 1
12. Newton, Dylan JR-3 Ohio Christian 17:35.25 -
13. Symonds, Andrew SO-2 Heidelberg 17:37.93 -
14. Sowa, Dan   Elite Men's Club 17:38.36 -
  Napier, Quinton SO-2 Capital DQ -
  Hutchins, Nathan SO-2 Capital DQ -
  Dittoe, Keller FR-1 John Carroll DNF -
  Hallgarth, Matt SO-2 John Carroll DNF -
  Kawalec, Jack SO-2 John Carroll DNF -
  Dickman, Justin   Elite Men's Club DNF -
  Kozlowski, Michael SR-4 John Carroll DNF -
  Miner, Andrew FR-1 John Carroll DNF -
  Preece, Blake   Unattached DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 8.49 10
2. McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.63 8
3. Farnbauch, Kyle JR-3 Wittenberg 8.63 6
4. Mlack, Grant SR-4 Case Western 8.69 5
5. Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 8.70 4
6. Lloyd, Owen FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.71 3
7. Burnam, Miles JR-3 Otterbein 8.75 2
8. Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 9.33 1
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 8.51
2. McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.65
3. Mlack, Grant SR-4 Case Western 8.88
4. Webb, Mitchell SO-2 Case Western 9.17
5. Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 9.29
6. Coleman, Ryan FR-1 Bluffton 9.30
7. Frieswyk, Nathaniel SO-2 Albion 10.19
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burnam, Miles JR-3 Otterbein 8.83
2. Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 8.92
3. Ruffini, Brian SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.97
4. Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 9.20
5. Butler, Jordan FR-1 Case Western 9.47
6. Kinnel, Keenan FR-1 Bluffton 10.05
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 8.65
2. Lloyd, Owen FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.83
3. Farnbauch, Kyle JR-3 Wittenberg 8.87
4. O'Neal, Marcus SO-2 Wittenberg 8.91
5. Trezise, Mason SR-4 Capital 9.20
6. Bachinski, Garrin SO-2 Wittenberg 9.28
7. Slusser, Jhett FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.04
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Bluffton Salcido, Johnson, Warlick, Kinnel 1:36.80 5
2. Ohio Dominican Warren, Smith, Jalloh, Brefford 1:37.23 4
  Ohio Northern McCullough, Karg, Fox, Butcher DQ -
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Heidelberg Stoll, Lyon, Johnson, Ervin II 1:33.23 10
2. Otterbein Shade, Forney, Febus, Sipes 1:33.84 8
3. John Carroll Ward, McIlvaine, McDowell, Schmidt 1:35.04 6
4. Albion Annorat, Jean Claude, Kitching, Boyd 1:38.07 3
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Bluffton Salcido, Knezovich, Johnson, Warlick 3:39.62 3
2. John Carroll Modzelewski, Large, Zimmerman, Darby 3:40.51 1
3. Ohio Northern (C) Slusser, McGill, Marsch, Borden 3:49.59 -
4. Bluffton (B) Gulick, Kinnel, Woods, Ehlers 4:05.21 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Ohio Dominican (B) Jalloh, Brefford, Chustz, Warren 3:36.61 -
2. Ohio Northern (B) Perry, McKee, Lunney, Krabacher 3:36.62 -
3. Albion Boyd, Kitching, Michels, Mills 3:39.90 2
4. Ohio Northern Lloyd, Moran, Emert, Krugh 3:42.41 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Heidelberg Lyon, Faiken, Beucler, Stoll 3:25.31 10
2. Ohio Dominican Bass, Carroll, Sumpter, Metts 3:25.32 8
3. Case Western Mlack, Hradesky, Haling, Ibibo 3:26.33 6
4. Capital Santos, Knabe, Trezise, Brown 3:30.21 5
5. Otterbein Dilley, Snabes, Facemyer, Klaus 3:36.20 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 2.11m 6' 11" 10
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.08
    XO
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.13
    XXX
2. Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 2.02m 6' 7.5" 8
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
  • 2.08
3. Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 1.86m 6' 1.25" 6
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
4. Butler, Jordan FR-1 Case Western 1.86m 6' 1.25" 5
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
5. Seman, John JR-3 Capital 1.81m 5' 11.25" 4
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
6. Smith, Isaiah SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1.81m 5' 11.25" 3
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXX
7. Saunders, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 1.76m 5' 9.25" 2
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.81
    XXX
8. Onderisin, Nate FR-1 Heidelberg 1.71m 5' 7.25" 0.33
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
8. Willow, Nathan FR-1 Bluffton 1.71m 5' 7.25" 0.33
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
8. Kinnel, Keenan FR-1 Bluffton 1.71m 5' 7.25" 0.33
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Guadagnino, Sam SR-4 Case Western NH   -
  • 1.71
    XXX
  Jackson, Vince FR-1 Defiance NH   -
  • 1.86
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Botello, Alex SO-2 Ohio Dominican 4.11m 13' 5.75" 10
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.26
    XXX
2. Chirdon, Jesse SO-2 Otterbein 4.11m 13' 5.75" 8
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.26
    XXX
3. Kauffman, Justin SO-2 Bluffton 3.96m 12' 11.75" 6
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    XXX
4. Prigg, David JR-3 Case Western 3.81m 12' 6" 4.5
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
4. Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 3.81m 12' 6" 4.5
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
6. Burns, Ryan FR-1 Case Western 3.66m 12' 0" 3
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    XXX
7. Zapor, Andrew JR-3 Case Western 3.51m 11' 6.25" 2
  • 3.36
    XO
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
8. Gaylord II, Donald FR-1 Ohio Northern 3.36m 11' 0.25" 1
  • 3.36
    XO
  • 3.51
    XXX
  Frieswyk, Nathaniel SO-2 Albion NH   -
  • 3.36
    XXX
  Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton NH   -
  • 4.41
    XXX
  Makin, Gabe FR-1 Bluffton NH   -
  • 4.41
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 6.87m 22' 6.5" 10
  • 6.74m
  • 6.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.87m
  • FOUL
2. Bass, Draven SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6.76m 22' 2.25" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.76m
  • 6.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Hurd, Zak SR-4 Case Western 6.61m 21' 8.25" 6
  • 6.17m
  • 6.23m
  • 6.52m
  • 6.61m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 6.43m 21' 1.25" 5
  • FOUL
  • 6.40m
  • 6.42m
  • FOUL
  • 6.12m
  • 6.43m
5. Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 6.33m 20' 9.25" 4
  • 6.13m
  • 6.04m
  • 6.20m
  • 6.17m
  • 6.22m
  • 6.33m
6. Guyer, Zachary FR-1 Wittenberg 6.29m 20' 7.75" 3
  • 6.29m
  • 5.62m
  • 6.15m
  • 6.05m
  • 5.46m
  • FOUL
7. Meeker, Noah FR-1 Capital 6.17m 20' 3" 2
  • 5.91m
  • 6.17m
  • FOUL
  • 5.36m
  • 5.87m
  • 6.06m
8. Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 6.16m 20' 2.5" 1
  • 6.06m
  • 5.97m
  • 6.16m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Robinson, Ray JR-3 Albion 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.94m
  • 6.05m
  • 5.77m
  • 5.87m
  • FOUL
10. Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
  • 6.03m
  • 5.90m
  • FOUL
11. Jackson, Vince FR-1 Defiance 5.97m 19' 7" -
  • 5.97m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
12. Hines, Roscell FR-1 Albion 5.84m 19' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.84m
13. Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
  • 5.63m
  • 5.81m
  • PASS
14. Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.80m
  • 5.58m
  • 5.49m
15. Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
  • 5.66m
  • 5.62m
  • 5.72m
16. Braun, Eric JR-3 Albion 5.66m 18' 7" -
  • 5.49m
  • 5.60m
  • 5.66m
17. Drumm-Turner, Cody FR-1 Defiance 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
  • 5.63m
  • FOUL
  • 5.56m
18. McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
  • 5.50m
  • 5.33m
  • 5.62m
19. Wardlow, Chris SO-2 John Carroll 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.39m
20. Webb, Mitchell SO-2 Case Western 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.29m
  • 5.02m
21. Onderisin, Nate FR-1 Heidelberg 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.25m
  • FOUL
22. Guadagnino, Sam SR-4 Case Western 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
  • 5.24m
  • 5.18m
  • 5.20m
23. Willow, Nathan FR-1 Bluffton 5.00m 16' 5" -
  • 4.93m
  • 4.90m
  • 5.00m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Guyer, Zachary FR-1 Wittenberg 6.29m 20' 7.75" 3
2. Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 6.16m 20' 2.5" 1
3. Robinson, Ray JR-3 Albion 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
4. Hines, Roscell FR-1 Albion 5.84m 19' 2" -
5. Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
6. Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
7. Braun, Eric JR-3 Albion 5.66m 18' 7" -
8. Webb, Mitchell SO-2 Case Western 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
9. Onderisin, Nate FR-1 Heidelberg 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
10. Guadagnino, Sam SR-4 Case Western 5.24m 17' 2.25" -
11. Willow, Nathan FR-1 Bluffton 5.00m 16' 5" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 6.87m 22' 6.5" 10
2. Bass, Draven SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6.76m 22' 2.25" 8
3. Hurd, Zak SR-4 Case Western 6.61m 21' 8.25" 6
4. Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 6.43m 21' 1.25" 5
5. Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 6.33m 20' 9.25" 4
6. Meeker, Noah FR-1 Capital 6.17m 20' 3" 2
7. Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
8. Jackson, Vince FR-1 Defiance 5.97m 19' 7" -
9. Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
10. Drumm-Turner, Cody FR-1 Defiance 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
11. McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
12. Wardlow, Chris SO-2 John Carroll 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 14.02m 46' 0" 10
  • 12.88m
  • FOUL
  • 13.46m
  • 13.90m
  • 14.02m
  • 13.84m
2. McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.34m 40' 6" 8
  • 12.04m
  • 12.34m
  • 11.67m
  • 11.91m
  • 11.85m
  • 11.71m
3. Robinson, Ray JR-3 Albion 12.30m 40' 4.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • 12.30m
  • 12.28m
  • FOUL
  • 11.76m
  • 12.09m
4. Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 11.67m 38' 3.5" 5
  • 11.18m
  • 11.67m
  • 11.39m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
5. Hines, Roscell FR-1 Albion 11.37m 37' 3.75" 4
  • FOUL
  • 11.25m
  • 11.37m
  • 11.10m
  • 11.08m
  • 10.85m
6. Wardlow, Chris SO-2 John Carroll 11.26m 36' 11.5" 3
  • 11.20m
  • 10.90m
  • 11.26m
  • 11.26m
  • 10.89m
  • FOUL
7. Pyle, Tomas SR-4 Wittenberg 11.07m 36' 4" 2
  • FOUL
  • 11.07m
  • 10.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Coon, Jason SR-4 Capital 16.16m 53' 0.25" 10
  • 15.40m
  • 15.61m
  • FOUL
  • 16.07m
  • 16.16m
  • FOUL
2. Fisher, Jason   Unattached 15.97m 52' 4.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 15.97m
  • 15.70m
  • 15.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 14.96m 49' 1" 8
  • 14.52m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.96m
  • 14.27m
  • FOUL
4. Coriell, Evan JR-3 Otterbein 14.47m 47' 5.75" 6
  • 13.17m
  • 13.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.47m
  • 14.45m
5. Miller, Josh FR-1 Capital 14.21m 46' 7.5" 5
  • 13.93m
  • 13.91m
  • 13.50m
  • 13.66m
  • 14.21m
  • 14.08m
6. Dorsey, D'Anthony JR-3 Wittenberg 13.93m 45' 8.5" 4
  • 13.93m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Seymour, Clayton SO-2 Ohio Dominican 13.82m 45' 4.25" 3
  • FOUL
  • 13.26m
  • 13.18m
  • 13.79m
  • 13.82m
  • FOUL
8. Nesvisky, Alex SR-4 Case Western 13.75m 45' 1.5" 2
  • 12.79m
  • 13.39m
  • 13.28m
  • 13.75m
  • 13.53m
  • FOUL
9. Petro, Joshua SR-4 Defiance 13.44m 44' 1.25" 1
  • 13.44m
  • 11.73m
  • 13.02m
  • FOUL
  • 12.16m
  • 12.79m
10. Seay, Jonathan SO-2 Wittenberg 13.39m 43' 11.25" -
  • 13.39m
  • 13.25m
  • 13.06m
  • FOUL
  • 13.31m
  • FOUL
11. Frazier, Kejuan FR-1 Albion 13.08m 42' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.59m
  • 13.08m
12. Castillo, Javier JR-3 Defiance 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
  • 12.44m
  • 12.69m
  • 13.01m
13. Vuono, Nick SO-2 John Carroll 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
  • 12.78m
  • 12.58m
  • 12.97m
14. Bushman, Tyler JR-3 Case Western 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
  • 11.34m
  • 12.79m
  • FOUL
15. Benge, Erick SR-4 Bluffton 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.72m
16. Cook, Ben FR-1 Ohio Dominican 12.66m 41' 6.5" -
  • 12.66m
  • 12.37m
  • FOUL
17. O'Conner, Derrick FR-1 Otterbein 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
  • 12.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Baranoski JR, James JR-3 Defiance 12.34m 40' 6" -
  • 12.34m
  • FOUL
  • 12.33m
19. Cooley, Connor JR-3 Ohio Dominican 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
  • 11.97m
  • 12.00m
  • 11.58m
20. Jones, John SO-2 Bluffton 11.98m 39' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.98m
  • FOUL
20. Bergquist, Justin JR-3 Defiance 11.98m 39' 3.75" -
  • 11.36m
  • 11.79m
  • 11.98m
22. Sube, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
  • 10.86m
  • 11.28m
  • 11.92m
23. Lanthorn, Dillon FR-1 Otterbein 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
  • 11.89m
  • FOUL
  • 11.40m
24. Tyree, Kaleb SO-2 Defiance 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
  • 11.57m
  • FOUL
  • 11.13m
25. Wadas, Skyler FR-1 Case Western 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
  • 10.91m
  • 11.14m
  • 10.86m
26. McNulty, Joe FR-1 John Carroll 11.09m 36' 4.75" -
  • 11.09m
  • 11.02m
  • FOUL
27. Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
  • 11.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Downs, Matthew FR-1 Defiance 10.82m 35' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.82m
29. Colvin-Hatchett, Javon FR-1 Case Western 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
  • 9.87m
  • 9.62m
  • 10.65m
30. Hayes, Solomon FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.64m 34' 11" -
  • 10.64m
  • FOUL
  • 10.30m
31. Fair, Jarrod FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
  • 10.11m
  • 10.42m
  • 10.56m
32. Catlett, Corbett FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.44m 34' 3" -
  • 9.65m
  • 9.54m
  • 10.44m
33. Russelberg, Bradley SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
  • 9.61m
  • 9.89m
  • FOUL
34. Stanko, Justin FR-1 Case Western 8.73m 28' 7.75" -
  • 8.73m
  • FOUL
  • 8.04m
35. Waidelich, Clay SO-2 Wittenberg 8.66m 28' 5" -
  • 8.61m
  • FOUL
  • 8.66m
  Lockamy, Jason SO-2 Case Western FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Sube, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
2. Lanthorn, Dillon FR-1 Otterbein 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
3. Wadas, Skyler FR-1 Case Western 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
4. McNulty, Joe FR-1 John Carroll 11.09m 36' 4.75" -
5. Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
6. Downs, Matthew FR-1 Defiance 10.82m 35' 6" -
7. Hayes, Solomon FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.64m 34' 11" -
8. Fair, Jarrod FR-1 Ohio Northern 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
9. Catlett, Corbett FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.44m 34' 3" -
10. Russelberg, Bradley SO-2 Ohio Northern 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
11. Stanko, Justin FR-1 Case Western 8.73m 28' 7.75" -
12. Waidelich, Clay SO-2 Wittenberg 8.66m 28' 5" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Nesvisky, Alex SR-4 Case Western 13.75m 45' 1.5" 2
2. Seay, Jonathan SO-2 Wittenberg 13.39m 43' 11.25" -
3. Vuono, Nick SO-2 John Carroll 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
4. Bushman, Tyler JR-3 Case Western 12.79m 41' 11.5" -
5. Benge, Erick SR-4 Bluffton 12.72m 41' 8.75" -
6. O'Conner, Derrick FR-1 Otterbein 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
7. Cooley, Connor JR-3 Ohio Dominican 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
8. Jones, John SO-2 Bluffton 11.98m 39' 3.75" -
9. Bergquist, Justin JR-3 Defiance 11.98m 39' 3.75" -
10. Tyree, Kaleb SO-2 Defiance 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
11. Colvin-Hatchett, Javon FR-1 Case Western 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
  Lockamy, Jason SO-2 Case Western FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Coon, Jason SR-4 Capital 16.16m 53' 0.25" 10
2. Fisher, Jason   Unattached 15.97m 52' 4.75" -
3. Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 14.96m 49' 1" 8
4. Coriell, Evan JR-3 Otterbein 14.47m 47' 5.75" 6
5. Miller, Josh FR-1 Capital 14.21m 46' 7.5" 5
6. Dorsey, D'Anthony JR-3 Wittenberg 13.93m 45' 8.5" 4
7. Seymour, Clayton SO-2 Ohio Dominican 13.82m 45' 4.25" 3
8. Petro, Joshua SR-4 Defiance 13.44m 44' 1.25" 1
9. Frazier, Kejuan FR-1 Albion 13.08m 42' 11" -
10. Castillo, Javier JR-3 Defiance 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
11. Cook, Ben FR-1 Ohio Dominican 12.66m 41' 6.5" -
12. Baranoski JR, James JR-3 Defiance 12.34m 40' 6" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gutzky, Ben JR-3 Heidelberg 17.77m 58' 3.75" 10
  • 17.59m
  • FOUL
  • 16.91m
  • 16.42m
  • FOUL
  • 17.77m
2. Petro, Joshua SR-4 Defiance 17.26m 56' 7.5" 8
  • FOUL
  • 16.18m
  • 17.26m
  • 16.16m
  • 16.58m
  • 16.52m
3. Colby , Nick JR-3 John Carroll 16.26m 53' 4.25" 6
  • 16.04m
  • FOUL
  • 16.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Morgan, Travis SO-2 Malone 15.47m 50' 9.25" 5
  • FOUL
  • 15.47m
  • FOUL
  • 15.06m
  • 14.56m
  • FOUL
5. Bushman, Tyler JR-3 Case Western 15.17m 49' 9.25" 4
  • 14.99m
  • 14.67m
  • 13.69m
  • 15.17m
  • 14.56m
  • 14.42m
6. Castillo, Javier JR-3 Defiance 15.14m 49' 8.25" 3
  • 13.68m
  • 14.28m
  • 14.72m
  • 13.94m
  • 15.14m
  • FOUL
7. Nesvisky, Alex SR-4 Case Western 14.95m 49' 0.75" 2
  • FOUL
  • 13.30m
  • 14.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 14.88m 48' 10" 1
  • 13.65m
  • 14.79m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.88m
9. Dorsey, D'Anthony JR-3 Wittenberg 14.79m 48' 6.25" -
  • 14.17m
  • 14.23m
  • 14.79m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Fahler, Andrew JR-3 Defiance 14.22m 46' 8" -
  • 14.22m
  • 13.16m
  • 13.77m
11. Kantor, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 14.13m 46' 4.25" -
  • 14.13m
  • 12.43m
  • FOUL
12. Owen, Colby SR-4 Capital 13.92m 45' 8" -
  • 13.64m
  • FOUL
  • 13.92m
13. Seymour, Clayton SO-2 Ohio Dominican 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
  • 13.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Bergquist, Justin JR-3 Defiance 13.16m 43' 2.25" -
  • 12.31m
  • 12.64m
  • 13.16m
15. Miller, Josh FR-1 Capital 13.14m 43' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.14m
  • FOUL
16. Benge, Erick SR-4 Bluffton 13.13m 43' 1" -
  • 13.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Aikens, Xavier FR-1 Albion 13.11m 43' 0.25" -
  • 12.61m
  • 13.11m
  • 13.03m
18. Seay, Jonathan SO-2 Wittenberg 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
  • 12.98m
  • FOUL
  • 13.01m
19. Quimby, Curtis JR-3 Wittenberg 12.99m 42' 7.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.37m
  • 12.99m
20. Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.75m 41' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.84m
  • 12.75m
21. Baranoski JR, James JR-3 Defiance 12.59m 41' 3.75" -
  • 12.59m
  • FOUL
  • 12.52m
22. Jones, John SO-2 Bluffton 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.19m
  • 12.20m
23. O'Conner, Derrick FR-1 Otterbein 12.14m 39' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.14m
  • FOUL
24. Lockamy, Jason SO-2 Case Western 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 11.55m
  • 12.08m
  • 11.63m
25. Russelberg, Bradley SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
  • 11.85m
  • 11.01m
  • 11.92m
26. Cook, Ben FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.39m
  • 11.90m
27. Sube, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.81m 38' 9" -
  • 11.81m
  • 11.80m
  • 11.36m
28. Vuono, Nick SO-2 John Carroll 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
  • 10.59m
  • FOUL
  • 11.37m
29. Hayes, Solomon FR-1 Ohio Christian 11.30m 37' 1" -
  • 10.35m
  • 10.97m
  • 11.30m
30. Cooley, Connor JR-3 Ohio Dominican 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
  • 11.23m
  • 11.21m
  • FOUL
31. Fair, Jarrod FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
  • 10.72m
  • 11.14m
  • 9.66m
32. Downs, Matthew FR-1 Defiance 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.56m
  • FOUL
  • 10.96m
33. Ross, Spencer FR-1 Defiance 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.66m
  • 10.43m
  • FOUL
34. Frazier, Kejuan FR-1 Albion 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.65m
35. Catlett, Corbett FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
  • 10.60m
  • 10.10m
  • FOUL
36. Colvin-Hatchett, Javon FR-1 Case Western 10.41m 34' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.41m
37. Waidelich, Clay SO-2 Wittenberg 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
  • 8.78m
  • 10.10m
  • 9.33m
38. Lanthorn, Dillon FR-1 Otterbein 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
  • 9.43m
  • 9.91m
  • 9.72m
39. McNulty, Joe FR-1 John Carroll 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.45m
  • 9.73m
40. Stanko, Justin FR-1 Case Western 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.56m
  • FOUL
41. Campbell, William FR-1 Albion 8.30m 27' 2.75" -
  • 8.13m
  • 7.42m
  • 8.30m
  Wadas, Skyler FR-1 Case Western FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Aikens, Xavier FR-1 Albion 13.11m 43' 0.25" -
2. O'Conner, Derrick FR-1 Otterbein 12.14m 39' 10" -
3. Hayes, Solomon FR-1 Ohio Christian 11.30m 37' 1" -
4. Fair, Jarrod FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
5. Downs, Matthew FR-1 Defiance 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
6. Frazier, Kejuan FR-1 Albion 10.65m 34' 11.25" -
7. Catlett, Corbett FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
8. Waidelich, Clay SO-2 Wittenberg 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
9. Lanthorn, Dillon FR-1 Otterbein 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
10. McNulty, Joe FR-1 John Carroll 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
11. Stanko, Justin FR-1 Case Western 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
12. Campbell, William FR-1 Albion 8.30m 27' 2.75" -
  Wadas, Skyler FR-1 Case Western FOUL   -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bergquist, Justin JR-3 Defiance 13.16m 43' 2.25" -
2. Miller, Josh FR-1 Capital 13.14m 43' 1.5" -
3. Seay, Jonathan SO-2 Wittenberg 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
4. Quimby, Curtis JR-3 Wittenberg 12.99m 42' 7.5" -
5. Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 12.75m 41' 10" -
6. Baranoski JR, James JR-3 Defiance 12.59m 41' 3.75" -
7. Jones, John SO-2 Bluffton 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
8. Lockamy, Jason SO-2 Case Western 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
9. Russelberg, Bradley SO-2 Ohio Northern 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
10. Cook, Ben FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
11. Sube, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 11.81m 38' 9" -
12. Vuono, Nick SO-2 John Carroll 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
13. Cooley, Connor JR-3 Ohio Dominican 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
14. Ross, Spencer FR-1 Defiance 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
15. Colvin-Hatchett, Javon FR-1 Case Western 10.41m 34' 2" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Gutzky, Ben JR-3 Heidelberg 17.77m 58' 3.75" 10
2. Petro, Joshua SR-4 Defiance 17.26m 56' 7.5" 8
3. Colby , Nick JR-3 John Carroll 16.26m 53' 4.25" 6
4. Morgan, Travis SO-2 Malone 15.47m 50' 9.25" 5
5. Bushman, Tyler JR-3 Case Western 15.17m 49' 9.25" 4
6. Castillo, Javier JR-3 Defiance 15.14m 49' 8.25" 3
7. Nesvisky, Alex SR-4 Case Western 14.95m 49' 0.75" 2
8. Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 14.88m 48' 10" 1
9. Dorsey, D'Anthony JR-3 Wittenberg 14.79m 48' 6.25" -
10. Fahler, Andrew JR-3 Defiance 14.22m 46' 8" -
11. Kantor, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 14.13m 46' 4.25" -
12. Owen, Colby SR-4 Capital 13.92m 45' 8" -
13. Seymour, Clayton SO-2 Ohio Dominican 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
14. Benge, Erick SR-4 Bluffton 13.13m 43' 1" -