February 3, 2018
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Quinn, Devin JR-3 Illinois 6.79 10
2. Duckworth, Tim SR-4 Kentucky 6.80 8
3. Henderson, Cole SR-4 Illinois 6.83 6
4. Dancer, Quentin SO-2 Kansas 6.89 4
5. Shannon, Jason FR-1 Illinois 6.93 2
6. Green, Jeremiah SR-4 Clemson 6.97 1
7. Tay, Joseph SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.98 -
8. Denmark, Samuel SO-2 Virginia Tech 7.01 -
9. Sands, Alex SO-2 Clemson 7.03 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duckworth, Tim SR-4 Kentucky 6.81
2. Quinn, Devin JR-3 Illinois 6.87
3. Henderson, Cole SR-4 Illinois 6.86
4. Shannon, Jason FR-1 Illinois 6.86
5. Dancer, Quentin SO-2 Kansas 6.87
6. Tay, Joseph SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.96
7. Green, Jeremiah SR-4 Clemson 6.97
8. Denmark, Samuel SO-2 Virginia Tech 7.00
9. Sands, Alex SO-2 Clemson 7.02
10. Ebikwo, Joshua SR-4 Purdue 7.05
11. Pennerman, Keanu JR-3 Purdue 7.24
12. Releford, Darius FR-1 Kansas 7.27
13. Frazier, Trevious SO-2 Clemson 7.44
14. Hicks, Christian SR-4 Kansas 7.45
  Dorsey, Fred SR-4 Kentucky FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Quinn, Devin JR-3 Illinois 6.87
2. Tay, Joseph SO-2 Virginia Tech 6.96
3. Green, Jeremiah SR-4 Clemson 6.97
4. Pennerman, Keanu JR-3 Purdue 7.24
5. Releford, Darius FR-1 Kansas 7.27
6. Frazier, Trevious SO-2 Clemson 7.44
7. Hicks, Christian SR-4 Kansas 7.45
  Dorsey, Fred SR-4 Kentucky FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duckworth, Tim SR-4 Kentucky 6.81
2. Henderson, Cole SR-4 Illinois 6.86
3. Shannon, Jason FR-1 Illinois 6.86
4. Dancer, Quentin SO-2 Kansas 6.87
5. Denmark, Samuel SO-2 Virginia Tech 7.00
6. Sands, Alex SO-2 Clemson 7.02
7. Ebikwo, Joshua SR-4 Purdue 7.05
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Quinn, Devin JR-3 Illinois 21.42 10
2. Eiker, Josh SO-2 Illinois 21.44 8
3. Bane, Jared JR-3 Virginia Tech 21.55 6
4. Sands, Alex SO-2 Clemson 21.61 4
5. Roberts, Daniel SO-2 Kentucky 21.64 2
6. Dorsey, Fred SR-4 Kentucky 21.65 1
7. Limehouse, Keishaun SO-2 Virginia Tech 21.85 -
8. Thacker, Aaron SR-4 Kansas 21.90 -
9. Denmark, Samuel SO-2 Virginia Tech 22.17 -
10. Tay, Joseph SO-2 Virginia Tech 22.47 -
11. Dotson, Malcolm JR-3 Purdue 22.55 -
12. Wilt, Caleb JR-3 Kentucky 22.79 -
13. Pennerman, Keanu JR-3 Purdue 23.51 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Limehouse, Keishaun SO-2 Virginia Tech 21.85 -
2. Denmark, Samuel SO-2 Virginia Tech 22.17 -
3. Wilt, Caleb JR-3 Kentucky 22.79 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bane, Jared JR-3 Virginia Tech 21.55 6
2. Tay, Joseph SO-2 Virginia Tech 22.47 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Quinn, Devin JR-3 Illinois 21.42 10
2. Eiker, Josh SO-2 Illinois 21.44 8
3. Roberts, Daniel SO-2 Kentucky 21.64 2
4. Dotson, Malcolm JR-3 Purdue 22.55 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sands, Alex SO-2 Clemson 21.61 4
2. Dorsey, Fred SR-4 Kentucky 21.65 1
3. Thacker, Aaron SR-4 Kansas 21.90 -
4. Pennerman, Keanu JR-3 Purdue 23.51 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. St Hillaire, Dwight FR-1 Kentucky 46.20 10
2. Henry, Ivan JR-3 Kansas 47.36 8
3. Daniels, Tre SR-4 Kansas 47.56 6
4. Hartley, Jaron SR-4 Kansas 47.56 4
5. Haight, Joe SO-2 Illinois 47.73 2
6. Cole, Isaiah SO-2 Kansas 47.79 1
7. Chiles, Gregory SR-4 Virginia Tech 47.87 -
8. Tolbert, Deonte FR-1 Clemson 47.87 -
9. Davis, Marcus JR-3 Kansas 47.91 -
10. Thomas, Brandon SO-2 Virginia Tech 48.17 -
10. McLaren, Shawndail JR-3 Purdue 48.17 -
12. Webb, Kyle SR-4 Purdue 48.20 -
13. Harris, Aaron FR-1 Illinois 48.44 -
14. Baker, Matthew SO-2 Virginia Tech 48.48 -
15. Toomer, Tiondre FR-1 Clemson 48.57 -
16. Hollis, Jordan FR-1 Purdue 48.68 -
17. Davenport, Michael SO-2 Virginia Tech 48.73 -
18. Gordon, Deron SR-4 Clemson 48.76 -
19. Walker , Jelani FR-1 Kentucky 48.79 -
20. Strollo, Jack JR-3 Virginia Tech 49.07 -
21. Walker, William JR-3 Kentucky 49.19 -
22. Johnson, Cody SO-2 Kansas 49.54 -
23. Patrick, David-Marquis FR-1 Kansas 49.56 -
24. Burns, Matt SR-4 Illinois 49.63 -
25. Deal, Tim JR-3 Purdue 51.74 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hartley, Jaron SR-4 Kansas 47.56 4
2. Harris, Aaron FR-1 Illinois 48.44 -
3. Johnson, Cody SO-2 Kansas 49.54 -
4. Patrick, David-Marquis FR-1 Kansas 49.56 -
5. Burns, Matt SR-4 Illinois 49.63 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cole, Isaiah SO-2 Kansas 47.79 1
2. Toomer, Tiondre FR-1 Clemson 48.57 -
3. Hollis, Jordan FR-1 Purdue 48.68 -
4. Walker, William JR-3 Kentucky 49.19 -
5. Deal, Tim JR-3 Purdue 51.74 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Haight, Joe SO-2 Illinois 47.73 2
2. Baker, Matthew SO-2 Virginia Tech 48.48 -
3. Gordon, Deron SR-4 Clemson 48.76 -
4. Walker , Jelani FR-1 Kentucky 48.79 -
5. Strollo, Jack JR-3 Virginia Tech 49.07 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tolbert, Deonte FR-1 Clemson 47.87 -
2. Davis, Marcus JR-3 Kansas 47.91 -
3. Thomas, Brandon SO-2 Virginia Tech 48.17 -
4. Webb, Kyle SR-4 Purdue 48.20 -
5. Davenport, Michael SO-2 Virginia Tech 48.73 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. St Hillaire, Dwight FR-1 Kentucky 46.20 10
2. Henry, Ivan JR-3 Kansas 47.36 8
3. Daniels, Tre SR-4 Kansas 47.56 6
4. Chiles, Gregory SR-4 Virginia Tech 47.87 -
5. McLaren, Shawndail JR-3 Purdue 48.17 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hoppel, Bryce SO-2 Kansas 1:48.36 10
2. Jones, Ian SR-4 Kentucky 1:50.19 8
3. Lewis, John JR-3 Clemson 1:50.65 6
4. Eiring, Konrad JR-3 Illinois 1:51.08 4
5. Epps, Malik FR-1 Clemson 1:51.40 2
6. Goldberg, Jacob JR-3 Kansas 1:51.65 1
7. Gordon, Nate SR-4 Clemson 1:52.19 -
8. Lloyd, Oliver JR-3 Clemson 1:52.50 -
9. Zea, Tony SR-4 Illinois 1:52.88 -
10. Anyiwo, Matthew SR-4 Kansas 1:53.28 -
11. Young, Benjamin SO-2 Kentucky 1:53.41 -
12. Bluish, Christopher JR-3 Purdue 1:54.03 -
13. Gardiner, Quanah FR-1 Kansas 1:55.09 -
14. Grosserode, Mitch SO-2 Kansas 1:56.03 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Goldberg, Jacob JR-3 Kansas 1:51.65 1
2. Zea, Tony SR-4 Illinois 1:52.88 -
3. Young, Benjamin SO-2 Kentucky 1:53.41 -
4. Bluish, Christopher JR-3 Purdue 1:54.03 -
5. Gardiner, Quanah FR-1 Kansas 1:55.09 -
6. Grosserode, Mitch SO-2 Kansas 1:56.03 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hoppel, Bryce SO-2 Kansas 1:48.36 10
2. Jones, Ian SR-4 Kentucky 1:50.19 8
3. Lewis, John JR-3 Clemson 1:50.65 6
4. Eiring, Konrad JR-3 Illinois 1:51.08 4
5. Epps, Malik FR-1 Clemson 1:51.40 2
6. Gordon, Nate SR-4 Clemson 1:52.19 -
7. Lloyd, Oliver JR-3 Clemson 1:52.50 -
8. Anyiwo, Matthew SR-4 Kansas 1:53.28 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thomson, Jacob SR-4 Kentucky 4:01.42 10
2. Young, Benjamin SO-2 Kentucky 4:02.07 8
3. Hodgson, Dylan JR-3 Kansas 4:04.16 6
4. O'Callaghan, Denis JR-3 Illinois 4:04.62 4
5. Lee, Garrett SR-4 Illinois 4:10.13 2
6. Muhammad, Kendall JR-3 Kentucky 4:13.48 1
7. Griffith, Colt FR-1 Clemson 4:16.45 -
8. Slann, Jacob SO-2 Clemson 4:19.46 -
9. Young, Jack FR-1 Kansas 4:20.63 -
10. Mullen, Ryan FR-1 Clemson 4:21.55 -
11. Goodwin, Jackson SO-2 Clemson 4:23.26 -
12. Schroer, Luke SR-4 Illinois 4:24.07 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hester, Bryan SR-4 Purdue 8:13.75 10
2. Dale, Zach SO-2 Illinois 8:18.31 8
3. Fields, Brennan SO-2 Kentucky 8:19.22 6
4. Gold, Alex SR-4 Illinois 8:20.81 4
5. Melgares, Michael SO-2 Kansas 8:21.25 2
6. Thomas, Matthew SO-2 Kentucky 8:21.43 1
7. Burgwald, Theo FR-1 Purdue 8:23.08 -
8. Hanawalt, Jake JR-3 Purdue 8:24.57 -
9. Southard, Daniel JR-3 Kentucky 8:27.43 -
10. Mohrdieck, Ben SR-4 Purdue 8:32.57 -
11. Keeble, Alex FR-1 Illinois 8:35.75 -
12. Dowdy, Tanner SO-2 Kentucky 8:36.94 -
13. Griffith, Kyle FR-1 Purdue 8:38.47 -
14. Dowdy, Cole SO-2 Kentucky 8:39.09 -
15. Hale, Avery JR-3 Kansas 8:39.93 -
16. Letner, George SO-2 Kansas 8:42.20 -
17. Mortimer, Alex FR-1 Kentucky 8:47.51 -
  Thomson, Jacob SR-4 Kentucky DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kendziera, David SR-4 Illinois 7.82 10
2. Roberts, Daniel SO-2 Kentucky 7.90 8
3. Wilt, Caleb JR-3 Kentucky 7.91 6
4. Veteto, Justin SR-4 Purdue 7.94 4
5. Limehouse, Keishaun SO-2 Virginia Tech 8.04 2
6. Giusti, Nick SR-4 Kansas 8.25 1
7. Hicks, Christian SR-4 Kansas 8.31 -
8. Stephens, Bruce SO-2 Purdue 8.44 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberts, Daniel SO-2 Kentucky 7.88
2. Kendziera, David SR-4 Illinois 7.97
3. Wilt, Caleb JR-3 Kentucky 7.98
4. Veteto, Justin SR-4 Purdue 8.04
5. Limehouse, Keishaun SO-2 Virginia Tech 8.06
6. Lewis, Kirk SR-4 Clemson 8.24
7. Giusti, Nick SR-4 Kansas 8.26
8. Hicks, Christian SR-4 Kansas 8.31
9. Stephens, Bruce SO-2 Purdue 8.49
10. Michl, Isaiah JR-3 Illinois 8.51
11. Deal, Tim JR-3 Purdue 8.56
12. Releford, Darius FR-1 Kansas 8.56
13. Davenport, Alex FR-1 Virginia Tech 8.60
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberts, Daniel SO-2 Kentucky 7.88
2. Wilt, Caleb JR-3 Kentucky 7.98
3. Lewis, Kirk SR-4 Clemson 8.24
4. Giusti, Nick SR-4 Kansas 8.26
5. Stephens, Bruce SO-2 Purdue 8.49
6. Michl, Isaiah JR-3 Illinois 8.51
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kendziera, David SR-4 Illinois 7.97
2. Veteto, Justin SR-4 Purdue 8.04
3. Limehouse, Keishaun SO-2 Virginia Tech 8.06
4. Hicks, Christian SR-4 Kansas 8.31
5. Deal, Tim JR-3 Purdue 8.56
6. Releford, Darius FR-1 Kansas 8.56
7. Davenport, Alex FR-1 Virginia Tech 8.60
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Kansas (B) Davis, Hoppel, Patrick, Johnson 3:17.53 -
2. Clemson (B) Toomer, Gordon, Lloyd, Epps 3:17.65 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Clemson Lamb, Tolbert, Lewis, Green 3:08.80 10
2. Kansas Henry, Hartley, Daniels, Cole 3:09.77 8
3. Kentucky Dorsey, Duckworth, Walker, St Hillaire 3:09.86 6
4. Purdue Hollis, Webb, Dotson, McLaren 3:11.74 4
5. Illinois Haight, Harris, Eiring, Kendziera 3:12.53 2
6. Virginia Tech Chiles, Thomas, Baker, Davenport 3:15.31 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Duckworth, Tim SR-4 Kentucky 2.10m 6' 10.75" 10
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.13
    XXX
2. Minor, Rahman FR-1 Purdue 2.10m 6' 10.75" 8
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXO
  • 2.16
    XXX
3. Blackman, Eric SR-4 Purdue 2.05m 6' 8.75" 6
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
4. Long, Joel JR-3 Kansas 2.05m 6' 8.75" 4
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.10
    XXX
5. Deloye, Parker SR-4 Illinois 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
  Hornbuckle, Kenneth SO-2 Purdue NH   -
  • 1.90
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Al Hizam, Hussain JR-3 Kansas 5.35m 17' 6.5" 10
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.85
    PPP
  • 5.00
    PPP
  • 5.15
    XXO
  • 5.30
    PPP
  • 5.35
    XO
  • 5.55
    XXX
2. Meyer, Nick SR-4 Kansas 5.00m 16' 4.75" 7
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.85
    PPP
  • 5.00
    XO
  • 5.15
    XXX
2. Rogers, Kyle FR-1 Kansas 5.00m 16' 4.75" 7
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XO
  • 5.15
    XXX
4. Peare , Matthew FR-1 Kentucky 4.85m 15' 11" 4
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
5. LaRocca, Jacob SO-2 Illinois 4.70m 15' 5" 2
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
6. Thomasson, Dane FR-1 Purdue 4.20m 13' 9.25" 1
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Jazo, Cooper SO-2 Illinois NH   -
  • 4.70
    XXX
  Richartz, Dylan FR-1 Purdue NH   -
  • 4.20
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Abubakar, Mohammed SR-4 Kentucky 7.55m 24' 9.25" 10
  • 7.31m
  • FOUL
  • 7.21m
  • 7.49m
  • 7.43m
  • 7.55m
2. McGee, Gerald SR-4 Purdue 7.43m 24' 4.5" 8
  • FOUL
  • 7.43m
  • 7.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Bethea, Saahir JR-3 Kentucky 7.32m 24' 0.25" 6
  • 7.09m
  • FOUL
  • 6.91m
  • 7.00m
  • 7.16m
  • 7.32m
4. Kamara, Ishmael SR-4 Clemson 7.03m 23' 0.75" 4
  • 6.76m
  • 7.00m
  • 6.80m
  • 6.79m
  • 7.03m
  • 7.00m
5. Ledell, D.J. FR-1 Clemson 6.88m 22' 7" 2
  • 6.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.72m
  • FOUL
  • 6.88m
6. Garrison, Matthew SR-4 Purdue 6.83m 22' 5" 1
  • 6.65m
  • 6.71m
  • FOUL
  • 6.76m
  • 6.83m
  • 6.60m
7. Barnes, Ben JR-3 Illinois 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.29m
  • FOUL
  • 6.51m
  • FOUL
8. Gleghorn, Chris SO-2 Kansas 5.23m 17' 2" -
  • 5.23m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Adams, Barden SR-4 Kansas 15.88m 52' 1.25" 10
  • 15.34m
  • 15.76m
  • FOUL
  • 15.88m
  • 15.62m
  • 15.88m
2. Greene, Tamar FR-1 Purdue 15.02m 49' 3.5" 8
  • 14.68m
  • 15.02m
  • 14.36m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • PASS
3. Welch, Ezekiel SR-4 Kansas 15.00m 49' 2.5" 6
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.00m
  • 14.84m
  • 13.26m
4. Bethea, Saahir JR-3 Kentucky 14.26m 46' 9.5" 4
  • 14.06m
  • FOUL
  • 13.67m
  • 14.25m
  • 13.94m
  • 14.26m
5. Saggau, Thomas FR-1 Illinois 13.97m 45' 10" 2
  • 12.38m
  • 13.48m
  • 13.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.97m
6. Barnes, Ben JR-3 Illinois 13.81m 45' 3.75" 1
  • FOUL
  • 13.81m
  • 12.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.39m
7. Oluyadi, David FR-1 Illinois 13.29m 43' 7.25" -
  • 13.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Castle, Noah JR-3 Kentucky 18.39m 60' 4" 10
  • 17.79m
  • 17.94m
  • 18.39m
  • 18.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Huffman, Nikolas SR-4 Kentucky 18.29m 60' 0.25" 8
  • 16.89m
  • 18.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Lenford , Charles SO-2 Kentucky 18.09m 59' 4.25" 6
  • 17.60m
  • 18.09m
  • 17.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Brewer, Jalil FR-1 Purdue 17.24m 56' 6.75" 4
  • FOUL
  • 16.58m
  • 16.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.24m
5. Voeks, Grant SO-2 Clemson 16.61m 54' 6" 2
  • 16.61m
  • FOUL
  • 16.02m
  • 15.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Lewis, Luke SR-4 Purdue 15.42m 50' 7.25" 1
  • FOUL
  • 15.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Bryer, Logan SR-4 Kentucky 14.95m 49' 0.75" -
  • 14.32m
  • 14.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.20m
  • 14.95m
8. Cline, David SR-4 Kentucky 14.92m 48' 11.5" -
  • 13.37m
  • 14.62m
  • 14.40m
  • FOUL
  • 13.97m
  • 14.92m
  Hyc, Micheal SR-4 Illinois FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Dziedzic, Matsen SR-4 Illinois FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Dziedzic, Matsen SR-4 Illinois 20.74m 68' 0.5" 10
  • FOUL
  • 19.68m
  • 20.22m
  • 19.44m
  • 20.69m
  • 20.74m
2. Hyc, Micheal SR-4 Illinois 20.68m 67' 10.25" 8
  • 19.03m
  • 19.86m
  • 20.08m
  • FOUL
  • 20.68m
  • FOUL
3. Cline, David SR-4 Kentucky 20.49m 67' 2.75" 6
  • 20.49m
  • 19.92m
  • 19.90m
  • 19.91m
  • 19.36m
  • 20.15m
4. Bryer, Logan SR-4 Kentucky 20.17m 66' 2.25" 4
  • 18.92m
  • 19.57m
  • 20.17m
  • FOUL
  • 19.94m
  • FOUL
5. Lewis, Luke SR-4 Purdue 18.21m 59' 9" 2
  • FOUL
  • 16.83m
  • 18.07m
  • 18.21m
  • 16.81m
  • 17.80m
6. Fanta, Trenton FR-1 Purdue 17.90m 58' 8.75" 1
  • 16.11m
  • 17.90m
  • 17.82m
  • FOUL
  • 17.87m
  • FOUL
7. Hunnewell, Christopher JR-3 Purdue 17.82m 58' 5.75" -
  • 17.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.82m
  • FOUL
8. Lenford , Charles SO-2 Kentucky 17.41m 57' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 16.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.41m
  • FOUL
9. Cline, Joe JR-3 Clemson 16.55m 54' 3.75" -
  • 15.86m
  • FOUL
  • 15.28m
  • FOUL
  • 15.11m
  • 16.55m
10. Lucas, Ashmon SO-2 Purdue 15.54m 51' 0" -
  • 14.24m
  • 15.54m
  • FOUL