December 2, 2017
|
Haverford College-Alumni FH - Haverford, PA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lee, Tyrika JR-3 Norfolk State 7.60 10
2. Morgan, Monique   Jamaica 7.66 -
3. Mitchell, Ariel JR-3 La Salle 7.70 8
4. Kannah, Isattah   Moore Elite 7.72 -
5. Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.75 6
6. Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.00 5
7. Wells, T'Nai SO-2 Norfolk State 8.05 4
8. Francis, Marissa FR-1 La Salle 8.05 3
9. Ho Sang, Kathleen SR-4 Villanova 8.08 2
10. Stokes, Aliyah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.15 1
11. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 8.19 -
12. Bunch, Ashalia JR-3 Norfolk State 8.30 -
13. Letros, Adrianna SO-2 Villanova 8.31 -
14. Corlett, Melisande SR-4 Norfolk State 8.42 -
15. Hall, Ravanna FR-1 Norfolk State 8.57 -
16. Holt, Lauren FR-1 Swarthmore 8.97 -
17. Snyder, Madison FR-1 Swarthmore 8.98 -
18. Cooper, Taja   Speed Dynamic 9.20 -
  Feola, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lee, Tyrika JR-3 Norfolk State 7.60 10
2. Morgan, Monique   Jamaica 7.66 -
3. Mitchell, Ariel JR-3 La Salle 7.70 8
4. Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.75 6
5. Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.00 5
6. Wells, T'Nai SO-2 Norfolk State 8.05 4
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kannah, Isattah   Moore Elite 7.72 -
2. Francis, Marissa FR-1 La Salle 8.05 3
3. Ho Sang, Kathleen SR-4 Villanova 8.08 2
4. Stokes, Aliyah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.15 1
5. Corlett, Melisande SR-4 Norfolk State 8.42 -
6. Cooper, Taja   Speed Dynamic 9.20 -
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 8.19 -
2. Bunch, Ashalia JR-3 Norfolk State 8.30 -
3. Letros, Adrianna SO-2 Villanova 8.31 -
4. Hall, Ravanna FR-1 Norfolk State 8.57 -
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Holt, Lauren FR-1 Swarthmore 8.97 -
2. Snyder, Madison FR-1 Swarthmore 8.98 -
  Feola, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pride, Malika FR-1 Norfolk State 39.96 10
2. Lee, Tyrika JR-3 Norfolk State 40.93 8
3. Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 41.20 6
4. Jenkins, Amber SR-4 La Salle 41.63 5
5. Kannah, Isattah   Moore Elite 41.71 -
6. Letros, Adrianna SO-2 Villanova 42.46 4
7. Mitchell, Ariel JR-3 La Salle 42.64 3
8. Matthew, Chidinma FR-1 La Salle 42.89 2
9. Toland, Stephanie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42.97 1
10. McNierney, Bridget JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42.99 -
11. Jones, Sarah FR-1 Villanova 43.21 -
12. Hess, Karley SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 43.46 -
13. Williams, Ciaron FR-1 La Salle 44.40 -
14. Recchilungo, Sophia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 44.52 -
15. Forrest, Alicia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 44.53 -
16. Higgins, Monica SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 45.37 -
17. Edger, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 45.38 -
18. Davis, Corrine JR-3 La Salle 46.51 -
19. Holt, Lauren FR-1 Swarthmore 49.36 -
20. Geary, Laura SR-4 Swarthmore 51.80 -
21. Cooper, Taja   Speed Dynamic 51.82 -
22. Wright, Melody   Moore Elite 56.29 -
  Francis, Marissa FR-1 La Salle DNS -
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pride, Malika FR-1 Norfolk State 39.96 10
2. Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 41.20 6
3. Kannah, Isattah   Moore Elite 41.71 -
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lee, Tyrika JR-3 Norfolk State 40.93 8
2. Jenkins, Amber SR-4 La Salle 41.63 5
3. Matthew, Chidinma FR-1 La Salle 42.89 2
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mitchell, Ariel JR-3 La Salle 42.64 3
2. Toland, Stephanie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42.97 1
3. Cooper, Taja   Speed Dynamic 51.82 -
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Letros, Adrianna SO-2 Villanova 42.46 4
2. McNierney, Bridget JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 42.99 -
3. Jones, Sarah FR-1 Villanova 43.21 -
300 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hess, Karley SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 43.46 -
2. Williams, Ciaron FR-1 La Salle 44.40 -
  Francis, Marissa FR-1 La Salle DNS -
300 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Forrest, Alicia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 44.53 -
2. Higgins, Monica SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 45.37 -
3. Edger, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 45.38 -
4. Davis, Corrine JR-3 La Salle 46.51 -
300 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Recchilungo, Sophia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 44.52 -
2. Holt, Lauren FR-1 Swarthmore 49.36 -
3. Geary, Laura SR-4 Swarthmore 51.80 -
4. Wright, Melody   Moore Elite 56.29 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chambers, Kendra   Juventus 1:13.50 -
2. Campbell, Simoya   Juventus 1:14.01 -
3. Bourdeau, Tamar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.83 10
4. Green, Crystal JR-3 Norfolk State 1:23.08 8
5. Osley, Desirae SO-2 La Salle 1:25.27 6
6. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 1:26.82 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Chambers, Kendra   Juventus 1:13.50 -
2. Campbell, Simoya   Juventus 1:14.01 -
3. Bourdeau, Tamar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.83 10
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Green, Crystal JR-3 Norfolk State 1:23.08 8
2. Osley, Desirae SO-2 La Salle 1:25.27 6
3. Camacho, Kayla JR-3 Swarthmore 1:26.82 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tyler, Ifetayo SR-4 La Salle 2:21.25 10
2. Beltran, Jen SR-4 Swarthmore 2:22.73 -
3. Eberly, Makayla FR-1 La Salle 2:24.17 8
4. Maguire, Maggie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:24.32 6
5. Barr, Devon SO-2 La Salle 2:43.55 5
6. Moraschi, Alexandria SR-4 La Salle 2:43.94 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lipsy, Charlene   Unattached 2:46.38 -
2. Piccirillo, Angel   Juventus 2:46.77 -
3. Keegan, McKenna SO-2 Villanova 2:48.37 10
4. Onque-Shabazz, Amari SO-2 Villanova 3:06.64 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bissah, Martha SO-2 Norfolk State 5:01.81 10
2. Del Rossi, Rebecca SR-4 Villanova 5:02.46 8
3. Jaskot , Erin SR-4 Villanova 5:18.46 6
4. Price, Lilly SO-2 Swarthmore 5:28.24 -
5. Nguyen, Thi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:55.81 5
6. Kelly, Meghan SR-4 Swarthmore 6:25.80 -
  Tyler, Ifetayo SR-4 La Salle DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hutchinson, Nicole JR-3 Villanova 9:19.23 10
2. Burda, Bella JR-3 Villanova 9:28.24 8
3. Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra SR-4 Villanova 9:37.48 6
4. Ryan, Lauren FR-1 Villanova 9:39.88 5
5. McArthur, Rachel FR-1 Villanova 9:43.00 4
6. Fisher, Katie SR-4 Villanova 9:43.27 3
7. Harris , Alex FR-1 Villanova 10:01.55 2
8. Sekoya, Maria   Unattached 10:01.71 -
9. Bockoven, Sammy JR-3 Villanova 10:06.00 1
10. Giannetti, Nicole SR-4 Haverford 10:16.41 -
11. Margey, Kelsey SR-4 Villanova 10:29.32 -
12. Koech, Ashah SO-2 Norfolk State 10:40.90 -
12. Koech, Ashah SO-2 Norfolk State 10:40.90 -
14. Higgins, Candice SR-4 Norfolk State 10:43.80 -
15. Samoei, Caroline SO-2 Norfolk State 10:47.20 -
15. Samoei, Caroline SO-2 Norfolk State 10:47.20 -
17. Whiteside, Phoebe SO-2 Swarthmore 11:24.70 -
17. Whiteside, Phoebe SO-2 Swarthmore 11:24.70 -
19. Gutow, Hannah SO-2 Swarthmore 11:31.70 -
19. Gutow, Hannah SO-2 Swarthmore 11:31.70 -
21. DeSousa, Joanna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:33.20 -
21. DeSousa, Joanna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:33.20 -
23. McGann, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:33.80 -
23. McGann, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:33.80 -
  Campbell, Ann JR-3 Villanova DNS -
  Ciluffo, Kaley JR-3 Villanova DNS -
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wells, T'Nai SO-2 Norfolk State 8.79 10
2. Jones, Sarah FR-1 Villanova 9.02 8
3. James , Kellyann JR-3 Norfolk State 9.21 6
4. Bunch, Ashalia JR-3 Norfolk State 9.44 4
5. Corlett, Melisande SR-4 Norfolk State 9.67 2
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dozier, Ayana FR-1 Norfolk State 9.42 5
2. Andre, Claudine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.55 3
3. McNierney, Bridget JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.73 1
4. Clayton, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.82 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hayes, Brianna SR-4 Norfolk State 1.55m 5' 1" 10
  • 1.45
    X
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
2. Dozier, Ayana FR-1 Norfolk State 1.45m 4' 9" 8
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
3. James , Kellyann JR-3 Norfolk State 1.45m 4' 9" 6
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Scelzi, Adeline JR-3 Villanova 3.50m 11' 5.75" 10
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
1. Owen, Bridget SR-4 Villanova 3.50m 11' 5.75" 8
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
3. Lee, Jessica SO-2 Villanova 3.50m 11' 5.75" 6
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
4. McNelis, Amanda FR-1 Villanova 3.50m 11' 5.75" 5
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
5. Harrison, Emily FR-1 Villanova 3.35m 10' 11.75" 4
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
6. Lejman, Cala FR-1 Villanova 3.35m 10' 11.75" 3
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
7. Coleman, Ava SO-2 Villanova 3.35m 10' 11.75" 1.5
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
7. Baxter, Tasia SR-4 Norfolk State 3.35m 10' 11.75" 1.5
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Miller, Kaleah JR-3 La Salle 5.52m 18' 1.5" 10
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.95m
  • 5.52m
2. Bryant, Jessica SO-2 La Salle 5.39m 17' 8.25" 8
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.33m
  • 5.39m
3. Andre, Claudine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.26m 17' 3.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • 5.26m
  • 4.61m
  • FOUL
4. Dozier, Ayana FR-1 Norfolk State 5.23m 17' 2" 5
  • 5.23m
  • 5.15m
  • 5.09m
  • 5.07m
5. Patrick, Alexandra JR-3 Villanova 5.16m 16' 11.25" 4
  • 5.09m
  • 5.09m
  • FOUL
  • 5.16m
6. James , Kellyann JR-3 Norfolk State 5.16m 16' 11.25" 3
  • 5.16m
  • 4.86m
  • FOUL
  • 4.76m
7. Liebl, Kelly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2
  • FOUL
  • 5.03m
  • 5.12m
  • FOUL
8. McNierney, Bridget JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.06m 16' 7.25" 1
  • FOUL
  • 5.06m
  • 5.00m
  • 5.00m
9. Donou, Gloria SO-2 Villanova 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
  • 5.02m
  • FOUL
  • 4.91m
  • 4.94m
10. Hall, Ravanna FR-1 Norfolk State 4.84m 15' 10.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.76m
  • 4.84m
  • 4.63m
11. Bunch, Ashalia JR-3 Norfolk State 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.64m
  • 4.82m
12. Clayton, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
  • 4.74m
  • 4.06m
  • 4.58m
  • 4.68m
13. Cleary, Niki JR-3 Villanova 4.72m 15' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.72m
  • 4.70m
14. Feola, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • 4.47m
  • 4.12m
  • 4.43m
  • 4.12m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bryant, Jessica SO-2 La Salle 11.69m 38' 4.25" 10
  • 10.89m
  • FOUL
  • 11.69m
  • FOUL
2. Caldwell, Courtney SR-4 Villanova 11.13m 36' 6.25" 8
  • 10.22m
  • 11.13m
  • 10.85m
  • FOUL
3. Donou, Gloria SO-2 Villanova 10.98m 36' 0.25" 6
  • 10.75m
  • 10.78m
  • 10.98m
  • FOUL
4. Ciccarone, Kathleen SO-2 Villanova 10.68m 35' 0.5" 5
  • 10.59m
  • 10.53m
  • 10.68m
  • 10.46m
5. Bragen, Samantha FR-1 Villanova 10.47m 34' 4.25" 4
  • 10.19m
  • 10.43m
  • 10.43m
  • 10.47m
  Miller, Kaleah JR-3 La Salle ND   -
  Patrick, Alexandra JR-3 Villanova ND   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sargent, Claire SR-4 Haverford 12.62m 41' 5" -
  • 11.07m
  • 12.16m
  • 12.62m
  • 12.03m
2. Burrell, Daiysa SO-2 Norfolk State 11.41m 37' 5.25" 10
  • 10.06m
  • 10.24m
  • 10.51m
  • 11.41m
3. Conley, Claire SO-2 Swarthmore 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Weiss, Katherine FR-1 La Salle 9.13m 29' 11.5" 8
  • 8.68m
  • 8.53m
  • 9.13m
  • 8.27m
5. Lewis, Takiyah FR-1 Norfolk State 7.84m 25' 8.75" 6
  • 6.68m
  • 7.84m
  • 7.30m
  • 7.39m
  Clayton, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) ND   -