December 2, 2017
|
Haverford College-Alumni FH - Haverford, PA
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Keith FR-1 Norfolk State 6.93 10
2. Guerre, Justin SR-4 La Salle 6.96 8
3. Pierce, Sterling JR-3 Villanova 7.00 6
4. Colley, Gavin   Moore Elite 7.03 -
5. Lawrence, Gianni   Moore Elite 7.04 -
6. Smith, Najee FR-1 La Salle 7.11 5
7. Cook, Ethan FR-1 La Salle 7.13 4
8. Bonner, Kyshawn SO-2 Norfolk State 7.15 3
9. Thoroughgood, Ashton SR-4 Norfolk State 7.18 2
10. Hughes, Keegan FR-1 Villanova 7.19 1
11. Wright, Dante FR-1 La Salle 7.21 -
12. Carter, Brian   Moore Elite 7.24 -
13. Bush, Richard FR-1 Villanova 7.27 -
14. Troup, Michael FR-1 Villanova 7.31 -
15. Eaton, Sebastian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.33 -
16. Osuagwu, Ikechukwu SO-2 Villanova 7.34 -
17. Bryant, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.35 -
18. Testa, Stephen SO-2 Villanova 7.42 -
19. Morris, Christopher JR-3 Villanova 7.44 -
20. Powers, Daniel SO-2 Villanova 7.45 -
21. Belagaumi, Adil SO-2 Swarthmore 7.50 -
22. Wolfe, Jacob JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.51 -
23. Giordano, Vincent FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.53 -
24. Elcock, Arron   Unattached 7.70 -
25. Hejna, Benjamin JR-3 Swarthmore 7.75 -
  Flowers, Alex FR-1 Swarthmore DNS -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Keith FR-1 Norfolk State 6.93 10
2. Guerre, Justin SR-4 La Salle 6.96 8
3. Pierce, Sterling JR-3 Villanova 7.00 6
4. Colley, Gavin   Moore Elite 7.03 -
5. Lawrence, Gianni   Moore Elite 7.04 -
6. Bonner, Kyshawn SO-2 Norfolk State 7.15 3
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Najee FR-1 La Salle 7.11 5
2. Cook, Ethan FR-1 La Salle 7.13 4
3. Thoroughgood, Ashton SR-4 Norfolk State 7.18 2
4. Hughes, Keegan FR-1 Villanova 7.19 1
5. Carter, Brian   Moore Elite 7.24 -
6. Osuagwu, Ikechukwu SO-2 Villanova 7.34 -
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wright, Dante FR-1 La Salle 7.21 -
2. Bush, Richard FR-1 Villanova 7.27 -
3. Bryant, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.35 -
4. Morris, Christopher JR-3 Villanova 7.44 -
5. Powers, Daniel SO-2 Villanova 7.45 -
6. Elcock, Arron   Unattached 7.70 -
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Eaton, Sebastian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.33 -
2. Belagaumi, Adil SO-2 Swarthmore 7.50 -
3. Wolfe, Jacob JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.51 -
4. Giordano, Vincent FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.53 -
60 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Troup, Michael FR-1 Villanova 7.31 -
2. Testa, Stephen SO-2 Villanova 7.42 -
3. Hejna, Benjamin JR-3 Swarthmore 7.75 -
  Flowers, Alex FR-1 Swarthmore DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guerre, Justin SR-4 La Salle 35.47 10
2. Campbell, Chase FR-1 La Salle 35.55 8
3. Colley, Gavin   Moore Elite 36.01 -
4. Moscoe, Justin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 36.14 6
5. Evely, Kenny SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 36.28 5
6. Powers, Daniel SO-2 Villanova 36.28 4
7. Bush, Richard FR-1 Villanova 36.40 3
8. Morris, Christopher JR-3 Villanova 36.58 2
9. Smith, Najee FR-1 La Salle 36.63 1
10. Brown, Keith FR-1 Norfolk State 36.64 -
11. Cook, Ethan FR-1 La Salle 36.81 -
12. Eaton, Sebastian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 36.82 -
13. Hall, Ache SO-2 La Salle 36.96 -
14. Carr, Jaylen SR-4 Norfolk State 37.02 -
15. Lawrence, Gianni   Moore Elite 37.20 -
16. Dwight, Jermaine   Moore Elite 37.33 -
17. Bryant, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 37.61 -
18. Burnett, Dylan FR-1 La Salle 37.91 -
19. Belagaumi, Adil SO-2 Swarthmore 37.99 -
20. Bonner, Kyshawn SO-2 Norfolk State 38.09 -
21. Wright, Dante FR-1 La Salle 39.16 -
22. Thoroughgood, Ashton SR-4 Norfolk State 39.75 -
23. Outland, Romeo   Moore Elite 41.37 -
  Patterson, Jordan SO-2 La Salle DNS -
  Testa, Stephen SO-2 Villanova DNS -
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Keith FR-1 Norfolk State 36.64 -
2. Carr, Jaylen SR-4 Norfolk State 37.02 -
3. Dwight, Jermaine   Moore Elite 37.33 -
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Guerre, Justin SR-4 La Salle 35.47 10
2. Evely, Kenny SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 36.28 5
3. Bonner, Kyshawn SO-2 Norfolk State 38.09 -
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moscoe, Justin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 36.14 6
2. Eaton, Sebastian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 36.82 -
3. Hall, Ache SO-2 La Salle 36.96 -
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Campbell, Chase FR-1 La Salle 35.55 8
2. Powers, Daniel SO-2 Villanova 36.28 4
3. Bryant, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 37.61 -
300 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Colley, Gavin   Moore Elite 36.01 -
2. Bush, Richard FR-1 Villanova 36.40 3
3. Smith, Najee FR-1 La Salle 36.63 1
300 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cook, Ethan FR-1 La Salle 36.81 -
2. Burnett, Dylan FR-1 La Salle 37.91 -
3. Wright, Dante FR-1 La Salle 39.16 -
300 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lawrence, Gianni   Moore Elite 37.20 -
2. Outland, Romeo   Moore Elite 41.37 -
  Patterson, Jordan SO-2 La Salle DNS -
300 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morris, Christopher JR-3 Villanova 36.58 2
2. Belagaumi, Adil SO-2 Swarthmore 37.99 -
3. Thoroughgood, Ashton SR-4 Norfolk State 39.75 -
  Testa, Stephen SO-2 Villanova DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Purcell, Harry JR-3 Villanova 1:03.39 10
2. Vasquez, Wesley   Juventus 1:04.44 -
3. Barnes, Trequan FR-1 Norfolk State 1:04.63 8
4. Banks, Jaylen SO-2 Norfolk State 1:05.71 6
5. Pinder, Justin JR-3 Norfolk State 1:06.13 5
6. Young, Tory FR-1 Villanova 1:06.19 4
7. Brock, Amir FR-1 Villanova 1:06.20 3
8. McCoy, Barren SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.48 2
9. Hughes, Keegan FR-1 Villanova 1:07.79 1
10. Bayer, Konrad SO-2 Villanova 1:08.26 -
11. Akil, Isaiah JR-3 La Salle 1:08.74 -
12. Lemma, Aaron SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:09.00 -
13. Deshpande, Utsav JR-3 Villanova 1:09.79 -
14. Patterson, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 1:10.12 -
15. Kamara, Moses FR-1 Norfolk State 1:10.40 -
15. Garba, Saadiq JR-3 Swarthmore 1:10.40 -
17. Hagan, Michael SR-4 La Salle 1:12.00 -
18. Raab, Judah FR-1 Swarthmore 1:13.98 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Purcell, Harry JR-3 Villanova 1:03.39 10
2. Vasquez, Wesley   Juventus 1:04.44 -
3. Barnes, Trequan FR-1 Norfolk State 1:04.63 8
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Banks, Jaylen SO-2 Norfolk State 1:05.71 6
2. Pinder, Justin JR-3 Norfolk State 1:06.13 5
3. Brock, Amir FR-1 Villanova 1:06.20 3
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Young, Tory FR-1 Villanova 1:06.19 4
2. McCoy, Barren SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.48 2
3. Patterson, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 1:10.12 -
4. Kamara, Moses FR-1 Norfolk State 1:10.40 -
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hughes, Keegan FR-1 Villanova 1:07.79 1
2. Akil, Isaiah JR-3 La Salle 1:08.74 -
3. Lemma, Aaron SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:09.00 -
4. Hagan, Michael SR-4 La Salle 1:12.00 -
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bayer, Konrad SO-2 Villanova 1:08.26 -
2. Deshpande, Utsav JR-3 Villanova 1:09.79 -
3. Garba, Saadiq JR-3 Swarthmore 1:10.40 -
4. Raab, Judah FR-1 Swarthmore 1:13.98 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thompson, Steve SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.08 10
2. McClellan, Stephen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.07 8
3. Ferraiolo, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.45 6
4. Davies, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.91 5
5. Robinson, Trae' SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.82 4
6. Warren, Benjamin JR-3 Swarthmore 2:02.25 -
7. Sutton, Stefan JR-3 La Salle 2:03.26 3
8. Cassamajor, Drayk FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.42 2
9. Richard, Josh FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.11 1
10. Dix, Gregory SR-4 La Salle 2:04.73 -
11. Beebe, Tanner   Unattached 2:05.21 -
12. Mick, Grayson FR-1 Swarthmore 2:09.58 -
13. Penny, Myles FR-1 La Salle 2:11.08 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Thompson, Steve SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.08 10
2. McClellan, Stephen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.07 8
3. Ferraiolo, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.45 6
4. Davies, Will SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:59.91 5
5. Robinson, Trae' SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.82 4
6. Warren, Benjamin JR-3 Swarthmore 2:02.25 -
7. Beebe, Tanner   Unattached 2:05.21 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sutton, Stefan JR-3 La Salle 2:03.26 3
2. Cassamajor, Drayk FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:03.42 2
3. Richard, Josh FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.11 1
4. Dix, Gregory SR-4 La Salle 2:04.73 -
5. Mick, Grayson FR-1 Swarthmore 2:09.58 -
6. Penny, Myles FR-1 La Salle 2:11.08 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Santana, Alfredo   Juventus 2:26.58 -
2. Muhammad, Ishmael SR-4 Villanova 2:28.30 10
3. Eddinger, Dylan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.83 8
4. Garton, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:36.87 6
5. Houston, Rory JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.15 5
6. Angelina, Joey SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.88 4
7. Mussoline, Dominic SO-2 La Salle 2:43.09 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Roberts, Christian SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:23.91 10
2. Robinson, Tyson JR-3 Norfolk State 4:35.32 8
3. Colgan, William JR-3 Swarthmore 4:42.53 -
4. Podles, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:46.72 6
5. Crippen, Frank   Unattached 4:48.30 -
6. Stonehocker, Mike   Juventus 4:49.91 -
7. Falzone, Brendan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:58.89 5
  Ferruzzi, Fran SR-4 La Salle DNS -
  Hannan, Riley SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNS -
  Gorsuch, Andrew SR-4 La Salle DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kiprotich, Felix SO-2 Norfolk State 8:50.04 10
2. Kemboi, Bill SO-2 Norfolk State 8:53.41 8
3. Fantaye, Tomas JR-3 Norfolk State 9:01.55 6
4. Beebe, Tanner   Unattached 9:05.20 -
5. Bett, Festus SO-2 Norfolk State 9:10.08 5
6. Parts, Vaughn SO-2 Swarthmore 9:27.02 -
7. Brooks, Sam   Unattached 9:54.95 -
  Crippen, Frank   Unattached DNF -
  Wanene, Joseph JR-3 Norfolk State DNS -
  Agrawal, Mayank SR-4 Swarthmore DNS -
  Girma, Anteneh JR-3 Norfolk State DNS -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hall, Ache SO-2 La Salle 8.42 10
2. Burnett, Dylan FR-1 La Salle 8.47 8
3. Morrow, Mike JR-3 Villanova 9.51 6
4. Elcock, Arron   Unattached 9.52 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Milton, Jacob SO-2 Norfolk State 2.15m 7' 0.5" 10
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.20
    XXX
2. Warner, Garth SO-2 Norfolk State 2.10m 6' 10.75" 8
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
3. Henley, Kequan SO-2 Norfolk State 1.90m 6' 2.75" 6
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
4. Hejna, Benjamin JR-3 Swarthmore 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5. Dwyer, Phillip FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" 5
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
6. Orchinik, Reed JR-3 Swarthmore 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Conboy, Thomas SO-2 Villanova 4.55m 14' 11" 10
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.65
    XXX
2. Booker, Patrick FR-1 Norfolk State 3.95m 12' 11.5" 8
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
3. Flowers, Alex FR-1 Swarthmore 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
4. Park, Max FR-1 Swarthmore 3.50m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Williams, Zakiyy JR-3 La Salle 6.73m 22' 1" 10
  • 6.54m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.73m
2. Troup, Michael FR-1 Villanova 6.69m 21' 11.5" 8
  • 6.59m
  • 6.69m
  • 6.57m
  • 6.68m
3. Testa, Stephen SO-2 Villanova 6.68m 21' 11" 6
  • 6.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.68m
4. Herlocker, Bryant SR-4 Villanova 6.37m 20' 10.75" 5
  • 6.31m
  • 6.37m
  • 5.98m
  • 6.03m
5. Sengelmann, Vincent FR-1 Villanova 6.36m 20' 10.5" 4
  • 6.17m
  • 6.17m
  • FOUL
  • 6.36m
6. Morrow, Mike JR-3 Villanova 6.25m 20' 6.25" 3
  • 6.23m
  • 6.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Hejna, Benjamin JR-3 Swarthmore 6.16m 20' 2.5" -
  • 6.16m
  • 5.64m
  • 6.13m
  • 6.13m
8. Dwyer, Phillip FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.84m 19' 2" 2
  • 5.75m
  • 5.62m
  • 5.53m
  • 5.84m
9. Orchinik, Reed JR-3 Swarthmore 5.39m 17' 8.25" -
  • 5.31m
  • 4.99m
  • 5.39m
  • 5.06m
10. Giordano, Vincent FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.37m 17' 7.5" 1
  • 5.05m
  • 5.37m
  • 5.13m
  • PASS
  McDermott, Zack SR-4 Villanova ND   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Williams, Zakiyy JR-3 La Salle 14.44m 47' 4.5" 10
  • 14.44m
  • 13.91m
  • 13.85m
  • FOUL
2. Testa, Stephen SO-2 Villanova 13.42m 44' 0.5" 8
  • FOUL
  • 13.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Elcock, Arron   Unattached 13.41m 44' 0" -
  • 13.19m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.41m
4. Sengelmann, Vincent FR-1 Villanova 12.76m 41' 10.5" 6
  • 12.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.46m
5. Hejna, Benjamin JR-3 Swarthmore 12.36m 40' 6.75" -
  • 12.16m
  • 12.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sise, Henry JR-3 Villanova 15.68m 51' 5.5" 10
  • 15.14m
  • 14.58m
  • 15.68m
  • 15.22m
2. Hunt, Jared JR-3 Swarthmore 14.50m 47' 7" -
  • 13.07m
  • 14.03m
  • 14.50m
  • 13.70m
3. Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri SO-2 Villanova 13.54m 44' 5.25" 8
  • 13.54m
  • 12.76m
  • 12.56m
  • 13.18m
4. Marrone, Ryan JR-3 Swarthmore 13.53m 44' 4.75" -
  • 13.05m
  • 13.38m
  • 13.53m
  • FOUL
5. Jansen, Andrew SR-4 Swarthmore 13.37m 43' 10.5" -
  • 13.17m
  • 13.32m
  • 13.37m
  • 13.23m
6. Telma, Alex FR-1 Villanova 12.92m 42' 4.75" 6
  • 11.62m
  • 10.91m
  • 12.39m
  • 12.92m
7. Loewen, Billy   Villanova 12.25m 40' 2.25" 5
  • 12.25m
  • 12.22m
  • 12.13m
  • 12.16m
  Pierce, Stephen JR-3 La Salle ND   -