February 03, 2018
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
ICON KEY: NCAC NJCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Ariel JR-3 Lindenwood 7.78   -
2. Dentzman, Nikki   UNAT-McKendree 7.87   -
3. Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 7.96   -
4. Ataessien, Joelle SO-2 Lewis 8.02   -
5. Ramon, Rachael FR-1 DuPage 8.04   -
6. McKee, Rebecca SR-4 McKendree 8.11   -
7. Nauden, A'ja FR-1 McKendree 8.12   -
8. Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.14   -
9. Johnson, Carrie SO-2 Lewis 8.15   -
10. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.23   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Ariel JR-3 Lindenwood 7.82  
2. Dentzman, Nikki   UNAT-McKendree 7.98  
3. McKee, Rebecca SR-4 McKendree 8.09  
4. Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.10  
4. Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 8.10  
6. Ataessien, Joelle SO-2 Lewis 8.12  
7. Johnson, Carrie SO-2 Lewis 8.14  
7. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.14  
9. Ramon, Rachael FR-1 DuPage 8.17  
10. Nauden, A'ja FR-1 McKendree 8.20  
11. Bowman, Mollie JR-3 McKendree 8.21  
12. Nolting, Anne JR-3 St. Ambrose 8.27  
13. Heller, Meghan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.28  
14. Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 8.30  
14. Boerner, Bailey FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8.30  
16. Olcott, Abigail SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.34  
17. White, Shaelynn SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 8.37  
18. Calcara, Melissa SR-4 McKendree 8.38  
19. Perez, Mary SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.40  
20. Jones, Amia JR-3 McKendree 8.45  
21. Jensen, Mary FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.46  
22. Paye, Muabon FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.60  
23. Timm, Amanda SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.64  
24. Sangster, Julia SR-4 McKendree 8.67  
25. Fox, Emma SO-2 DuPage 8.69  
26. Sehlmeyer, Mikayla SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 8.78  
26. Sims, Amarii SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 8.78  
28. DeThomasis, Jessie   Unattached 8.83  
29. Hayden, Kaitlin FR-1 McKendree 8.92  
30. Woods, Sarabi   Northwestern University 9.12  
31. Cade, Madeline FR-1 McKendree 9.37  
32. Fredlock, Bailie SO-2 Trinity Christian 9.55  
33. Mastersen, Lilia SO-2 McKendree 9.82  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dentzman, Nikki   UNAT-McKendree 7.98  
2. Johnson, Carrie SO-2 Lewis 8.14  
3. Bowman, Mollie JR-3 McKendree 8.21  
4. Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 8.30  
5. Olcott, Abigail SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.34  
6. Calcara, Melissa SR-4 McKendree 8.38  
7. Perez, Mary SR-4 St. Ambrose 8.40  
8. Hayden, Kaitlin FR-1 McKendree 8.92  
9. Mastersen, Lilia SO-2 McKendree 9.82  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McKee, Rebecca SR-4 McKendree 8.09  
2. Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 8.10  
3. Ataessien, Joelle SO-2 Lewis 8.12  
4. Ramon, Rachael FR-1 DuPage 8.17  
5. Heller, Meghan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.28  
6. Boerner, Bailey FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8.30  
7. Paye, Muabon FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.60  
8. Sims, Amarii SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 8.78  
9. Cade, Madeline FR-1 McKendree 9.37  
10. Fredlock, Bailie SO-2 Trinity Christian 9.55  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Ariel JR-3 Lindenwood 7.82  
2. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.14  
3. Nauden, A'ja FR-1 McKendree 8.20  
4. Sangster, Julia SR-4 McKendree 8.67  
5. Fox, Emma SO-2 DuPage 8.69  
6. DeThomasis, Jessie   Unattached 8.83  
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.10  
2. Nolting, Anne JR-3 St. Ambrose 8.27  
3. White, Shaelynn SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 8.37  
4. Jones, Amia JR-3 McKendree 8.45  
5. Jensen, Mary FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.46  
6. Timm, Amanda SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.64  
7. Sehlmeyer, Mikayla SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 8.78  
8. Woods, Sarabi   Northwestern University 9.12  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Ariel JR-3 Lindenwood 25.17 -
2. Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.00   -
3. Dentzman, Nikki   UNAT-McKendree 26.09   -
4. Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 26.13   -
5. McLaurin, Kelsey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 26.21   -
6. Watson-Blake, Mya FR-1 McKendree 26.42   -
7. Askew, Olivia SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 26.45   -
8. Johnson, Carrie SO-2 Lewis 26.53   -
9. Smith, Nikki SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 26.59   -
10. Jones, Taylor SR-4 Lewis 26.65   -
11. Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.78   -
12. Bowman, Mollie JR-3 McKendree 26.81   -
13. Boerner, Bailey FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 26.85   -
14. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.87   -
15. Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.96   -
16. Jones-Wright, Talia FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.99   -
17. Ramon, Rachael FR-1 DuPage 27.07   -
18. Lamourt, Lauren SO-2 St. Ambrose 27.32   -
19. Nauden, A'ja FR-1 McKendree 27.35   -
20. Cox, Jennifer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 27.38   -
21. McGowan, Meghan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 27.42   -
22. Kimmins, Ebony FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 27.44   -
23. Harris, Milia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.45   -
24. Olcott, Abigail SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 27.51   -
25. Crow, Hannah FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 27.55   -
26. Stricker, Abby JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 27.57   -
26. Jackson, Challen SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.57   -
28. Perez, Mary SR-4 St. Ambrose 27.64   -
29. Nolting, Anne JR-3 St. Ambrose 27.71   -
30. McKee, Rebecca SR-4 McKendree 27.73   -
30. Vicik, Kyley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.73   -
32. White, Shaelynn SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 27.81   -
33. Timm, Amanda SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 27.88   -
34. Osman, Amanda FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.90   -
35. Buhr, Leah FR-1 Lewis 27.99   -
36. Phillips, Vivica FR-1 Lewis 28.03   -
37. Galusha, Abbey SO-2 Lewis 28.09   -
38. Hoekstra, Olivia FR-1 Trinity Christian 28.15   -
39. Fuller, Abbie SO-2 St. Ambrose 28.22   -
40. Logan, Kaleena JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 28.30   -
41. Grant, Lauren   Illinois Track Club 28.32   -
42. Horak, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.37   -
43. Carmichael, Ciara JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 28.77   -
44. Veenstra, Christa JR-3 Trinity Christian 28.90   -
45. Jones, Arianna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.97   -
46. Jensen, Mary FR-1 St. Ambrose 29.02   -
47. Porro - Fanjul, Nadia FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 29.06   -
48. Sangster, Julia SR-4 McKendree 29.09   -
49. Holden, Crystal FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 29.36   -
50. Ivory, Japan FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 29.45   -
51. Freese, Lindsay FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 29.57   -
52. Jones, Amia JR-3 McKendree 29.66   -
53. Shelman, Kristina SO-2 St. Ambrose 29.72   -
54. Hayden, Kaitlin FR-1 McKendree 29.75   -
55. Moore, Malorie   Illinois Track Club 29.77   -
56. Cook, Maddison FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 30.44   -
56. Volle, Sarah SO-2 DuPage 30.44   -
58. Wolcott, Calin FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 30.61   -
59. DeShane, Alissa FR-1 St. Ambrose 30.66   -
60. Cade, Madeline FR-1 McKendree 30.94   -
61. Fountain, Imani SR-4 Roosevelt 31.05   -
62. Clausen, Madelyn FR-1 Trinity Christian 31.16   -
63. Gonzalez, Kimberly FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 31.18   -
64. Woods, Sarabi   Northwestern University 31.19   -
65. DeVries, Sarah FR-1 Trinity Christian 31.40   -
66. Marzano, Giovanna SO-2 DuPage 31.63   -
67. Axup, Alex FR-1 St. Ambrose 31.81   -
68. Fredlock, Bailie SO-2 Trinity Christian 34.31   -
69. Street, Isabelle SO-2 Roosevelt 34.58   -
70. Weatherford, Kelsey FR-1 St. Ambrose 36.24   -
  Fox, Emma SO-2 DuPage FS   -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holden, Crystal FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 29.36  
2. DeShane, Alissa FR-1 St. Ambrose 30.66  
3. Gonzalez, Kimberly FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 31.18  
4. Axup, Alex FR-1 St. Ambrose 31.81  
5. Fredlock, Bailie SO-2 Trinity Christian 34.31  
6. Street, Isabelle SO-2 Roosevelt 34.58  
7. Weatherford, Kelsey FR-1 St. Ambrose 36.24  
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ivory, Japan FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 29.45  
2. Shelman, Kristina SO-2 St. Ambrose 29.72  
3. Cook, Maddison FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 30.44  
4. Wolcott, Calin FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 30.61  
5. Fountain, Imani SR-4 Roosevelt 31.05  
6. Clausen, Madelyn FR-1 Trinity Christian 31.16  
7. DeVries, Sarah FR-1 Trinity Christian 31.40  
8. Marzano, Giovanna SO-2 DuPage 31.63  
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grant, Lauren   Illinois Track Club 28.32  
2. Carmichael, Ciara JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 28.77  
3. Veenstra, Christa JR-3 Trinity Christian 28.90  
4. Jones, Arianna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.97  
5. Freese, Lindsay FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 29.57  
6. Moore, Malorie   Illinois Track Club 29.77  
7. Cade, Madeline FR-1 McKendree 30.94  
8. Woods, Sarabi   Northwestern University 31.19  
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fuller, Abbie SO-2 St. Ambrose 28.22  
2. Horak, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.37  
3. Jensen, Mary FR-1 St. Ambrose 29.02  
4. Porro - Fanjul, Nadia FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 29.06  
5. Sangster, Julia SR-4 McKendree 29.09  
6. Hayden, Kaitlin FR-1 McKendree 29.75  
7. Volle, Sarah SO-2 DuPage 30.44  
  Fox, Emma SO-2 DuPage FS  
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Milia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.45  
2. Crow, Hannah FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 27.55  
3. Jackson, Challen SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.57  
4. Vicik, Kyley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.73  
5. Timm, Amanda SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 27.88  
6. Osman, Amanda FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.90  
7. Hoekstra, Olivia FR-1 Trinity Christian 28.15  
8. Jones, Amia JR-3 McKendree 29.66  
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ramon, Rachael FR-1 DuPage 27.07  
2. Lamourt, Lauren SO-2 St. Ambrose 27.32  
3. McGowan, Meghan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 27.42  
4. Kimmins, Ebony FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 27.44  
5. Stricker, Abby JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 27.57  
6. Nolting, Anne JR-3 St. Ambrose 27.71  
7. Phillips, Vivica FR-1 Lewis 28.03  
8. Logan, Kaleena JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 28.30  
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.78  
2. Boerner, Bailey FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 26.85  
3. Nauden, A'ja FR-1 McKendree 27.35  
4. Olcott, Abigail SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 27.51  
5. McKee, Rebecca SR-4 McKendree 27.73  
6. White, Shaelynn SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 27.81  
7. Buhr, Leah FR-1 Lewis 27.99  
8. Galusha, Abbey SO-2 Lewis 28.09  
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.00  
2. Johnson, Carrie SO-2 Lewis 26.53  
3. Smith, Nikki SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 26.59  
4. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.87  
5. Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.96  
6. Jones-Wright, Talia FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.99  
7. Cox, Jennifer JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 27.38  
8. Perez, Mary SR-4 St. Ambrose 27.64  
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Ariel JR-3 Lindenwood 25.17
2. Dentzman, Nikki   UNAT-McKendree 26.09  
3. Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 26.13  
4. McLaurin, Kelsey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 26.21  
5. Watson-Blake, Mya FR-1 McKendree 26.42  
6. Askew, Olivia SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 26.45  
7. Jones, Taylor SR-4 Lewis 26.65  
8. Bowman, Mollie JR-3 McKendree 26.81  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 59.21   -
2. Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.39   -
3. Mahachi, Tsitsi FR-1 McKendree 59.46   -
4. Dorsey, Mya JR-3 Lindenwood 59.81   -
5. Dentzman, Nikki   UNAT-McKendree 1:00.17   -
6. Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:00.28   -
7. McCadd, Elizabeth FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.33   -
8. Smith, Nikki SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:00.47   -
9. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:00.85   -
10. Askew, Olivia SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:00.92   -
11. Bonney, Kaitlin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.24   -
12. Hoekstra, Olivia FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:01.99   -
13. Chapman, Kiara FR-1 McKendree 1:02.03   -
14. Phillips, Vivica FR-1 Lewis 1:02.04   -
15. Jones, Taylor SR-4 Lewis 1:02.67   -
16. Laubscher, Erin SO-2 McKendree 1:02.97   -
17. Grant, Lauren   Illinois Track Club 1:03.02   -
17. Kimmins, Ebony FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:03.02   -
19. Flanders, Charlette SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:03.73   -
20. Nieves, Tatianna JR-3 McKendree 1:03.97   -
21. Wiegand, Micaela SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:04.37   -
22. DeThomasis, Jessie   Unattached 1:04.52   -
23. Jenkins, Kaitlin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:04.72   -
24. Briggs, Katie SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:04.76   -
25. Bastin, Sara FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:05.40   -
26. Riege, Sydne FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:05.94   -
27. Elmer, Kaitlyn SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:06.19   -
28. Carmichael, Ciara JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:06.63   -
29. Macias, Jozie SO-2 St. Xavier 1:07.11   -
30. Hill, Alyssa FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:07.28   -
31. Martinez, Christina SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:07.60   -
32. Volle, Sarah SO-2 DuPage 1:07.81   -
33. Lewis, Olivia FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:09.05   -
34. Molinari, Megan FR-1 McKendree 1:12.02   -
35. Diaz, Brenda FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:12.13   -
36. Fountain, Imani SR-4 Roosevelt 1:12.58   -
37. Flores, Alicia FR-1 St. Xavier 1:14.35   -
38. Shelman, Kristina SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:24.72   -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Macias, Jozie SO-2 St. Xavier 1:07.11  
2. Fountain, Imani SR-4 Roosevelt 1:12.58  
3. Flores, Alicia FR-1 St. Xavier 1:14.35  
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bastin, Sara FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:05.40  
2. Riege, Sydne FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:05.94  
3. Carmichael, Ciara JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:06.63  
4. Hill, Alyssa FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:07.28  
5. Martinez, Christina SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:07.60  
6. Lewis, Olivia FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:09.05  
7. Shelman, Kristina SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:24.72  
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bonney, Kaitlin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.24  
2. Kimmins, Ebony FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:03.02  
3. Wiegand, Micaela SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:04.37  
4. DeThomasis, Jessie   Unattached 1:04.52  
5. Briggs, Katie SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:04.76  
6. Elmer, Kaitlyn SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:06.19  
7. Molinari, Megan FR-1 McKendree 1:12.02  
8. Diaz, Brenda FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:12.13  
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grant, Lauren   Illinois Track Club 1:03.02  
2. Flanders, Charlette SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:03.73  
3. Nieves, Tatianna JR-3 McKendree 1:03.97  
4. Jenkins, Kaitlin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:04.72  
5. Volle, Sarah SO-2 DuPage 1:07.81  
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:00.28  
2. McCadd, Elizabeth FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.33  
3. Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:00.85  
4. Askew, Olivia SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:00.92  
5. Hoekstra, Olivia FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:01.99  
6. Phillips, Vivica FR-1 Lewis 1:02.04  
7. Laubscher, Erin SO-2 McKendree 1:02.97  
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 59.21  
2. Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.39  
3. Mahachi, Tsitsi FR-1 McKendree 59.46  
4. Dorsey, Mya JR-3 Lindenwood 59.81  
5. Dentzman, Nikki   UNAT-McKendree 1:00.17  
6. Smith, Nikki SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:00.47  
7. Chapman, Kiara FR-1 McKendree 1:02.03  
8. Jones, Taylor SR-4 Lewis 1:02.67  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Huesca-Barrales, Regina SO-2 Lindenwood 1:41.04   -
2. Hammer, Abby SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:41.08   -
3. Mayforth, Celina FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:41.09   -
4. Bruno, Eva FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:42.73   -
5. Conroy, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:44.13   -
6. Foley, Emily   Illinois Track Club 1:44.37   -
7. Crosson, Catherine SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:44.61   -
8. Adams, Sarah SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:44.70   -
9. Marshall, Aimie JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:45.07   -
10. Troemel, Emily SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:45.80   -
11. Stokes, Deandra JR-3 St. Xavier 1:47.78   -
12. Vale, Kellyn SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:48.45   -
13. Sulek, Bridget SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:49.49   -
14. Knott, Ashlee SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:50.14   -
15. Sehlmeyer, Mikayla SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:50.53   -
16. Lamoureux, Elysabeth FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:51.14   -
17. Rumbold, Michalah SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:51.41   -
18. Fuller, Jacqueline JR-3 Roosevelt 1:53.29   -
19. Wolcott, Calin FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:53.91   -
20. Fuller, Jessica SR-4 Roosevelt 1:53.95   -
21. Hoekman, Brittany JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:55.29   -
22. Freese, Lindsay FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:56.62   -
23. Curphy, Carrington FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:03.27   -
24. Gray, Kathryn FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:11.09   -
25. Curley, Megan FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:15.03   -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sehlmeyer, Mikayla SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:50.53  
2. Wolcott, Calin FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:53.91  
3. Curphy, Carrington FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:03.27  
4. Gray, Kathryn FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:11.09  
5. Curley, Megan FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:15.03  
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Troemel, Emily SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:45.80  
2. Stokes, Deandra JR-3 St. Xavier 1:47.78  
3. Rumbold, Michalah SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:51.41  
4. Hoekman, Brittany JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:55.29  
5. Freese, Lindsay FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:56.62  
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Conroy, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:44.13  
2. Foley, Emily   Illinois Track Club 1:44.37  
3. Crosson, Catherine SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:44.61  
4. Sulek, Bridget SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:49.49  
5. Knott, Ashlee SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:50.14  
6. Lamoureux, Elysabeth FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:51.14  
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Huesca-Barrales, Regina SO-2 Lindenwood 1:41.04  
2. Hammer, Abby SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:41.08  
3. Mayforth, Celina FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:41.09  
4. Bruno, Eva FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:42.73  
5. Adams, Sarah SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:44.70  
6. Marshall, Aimie JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:45.07  
7. Vale, Kellyn SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:48.45  
8. Fuller, Jacqueline JR-3 Roosevelt 1:53.29  
9. Fuller, Jessica SR-4 Roosevelt 1:53.95  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McSweeney, Quincy JR-3 McKendree 2:14.49 -
2. Macleod, Ashleigh FR-1 Lewis 2:18.54   -
3. Mead, Zoe SR-4 Lewis 2:21.08   -
4. Fann, Kaylee FR-1 McKendree 2:21.32   -
5. Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.34   -
6. Shaffer, Megan JR-3 Lewis 2:23.16   -
7. Phillips, Shayna SO-2 McKendree 2:24.00   -
8. Breeden, Aurora JR-3 Lewis 2:26.98   -
9. Weidacher, Jenna FR-1 Lewis 2:27.37   -
10. Baftiri, Sabrina FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:28.28   -
11. Buado, Ashley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:29.34   -
12. Navarrete, Veronica FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:30.29   -
13. Reyes, Jazmine   Northwestern University 2:30.60   -
14. Rodriguez, Bre SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:32.84   -
15. Vegher, Victoria FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:32.86   -
16. Rulis, Ashlyn SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:36.84   -
17. Cruz, Stephanie SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:37.01   -
18. Brouch, Amy FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:38.22   -
19. Sanchez, Annette SO-2 St. Xavier 2:41.37   -
20. Eder, Grace   Northwestern University 2:43.38   -
21. Mammini, Lauren   Northwestern University 2:44.82   -
22. Lenning, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:47.98   -
23. Riege, Sydne FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:48.98   -
24. Rosenblum, Sarah   Northwestern University 2:53.96   -
25. Moreno, Janette FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:01.06   -
26. Miklosz, Molly JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:02.46   -
27. Carrillo, Isabel FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:12.81   -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brouch, Amy FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:38.22  
2. Eder, Grace   Northwestern University 2:43.38  
3. Mammini, Lauren   Northwestern University 2:44.82  
4. Lenning, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:47.98  
5. Riege, Sydne FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:48.98  
6. Rosenblum, Sarah   Northwestern University 2:53.96  
7. Moreno, Janette FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:01.06  
8. Miklosz, Molly JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:02.46  
9. Carrillo, Isabel FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:12.81  
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weidacher, Jenna FR-1 Lewis 2:27.37  
2. Navarrete, Veronica FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:30.29  
3. Reyes, Jazmine   Northwestern University 2:30.60  
4. Vegher, Victoria FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:32.86  
5. Rulis, Ashlyn SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:36.84  
6. Cruz, Stephanie SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:37.01  
7. Sanchez, Annette SO-2 St. Xavier 2:41.37  
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McSweeney, Quincy JR-3 McKendree 2:14.49
2. Macleod, Ashleigh FR-1 Lewis 2:18.54  
3. Mead, Zoe SR-4 Lewis 2:21.08  
4. Fann, Kaylee FR-1 McKendree 2:21.32  
5. Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.34  
6. Shaffer, Megan JR-3 Lewis 2:23.16  
7. Phillips, Shayna SO-2 McKendree 2:24.00  
8. Breeden, Aurora JR-3 Lewis 2:26.98  
9. Baftiri, Sabrina FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:28.28  
10. Buado, Ashley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:29.34  
11. Rodriguez, Bre SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:32.84  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Crosson, Catherine SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:01.87 -
2. Beezhold, Alexa SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 3:03.29 -
3. Plumb, Ashley JR-3 St. Ambrose 3:03.88   -
4. Conroy, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:11.22   -
5. Singleton, Alexandra SO-2 McKendree 3:13.36   -
6. Knott, Ashlee SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:13.86   -
7. Sears, Abby SO-2 St. Ambrose 3:14.55   -
8. Yakesh, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:14.65   -
9. Draghi, Kyle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:18.48   -
10. Reilley, Corrie JR-3 St. Ambrose 3:22.36   -
11. Chi, Sara FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 3:30.88   -
12. Fuller, Jacqueline JR-3 Roosevelt 3:33.62   -
13. Rangel, Annie FR-1 Trinity Christian 3:37.06   -
14. Santos, Janelle SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 3:40.01   -
15. Moreno, Janette FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:57.40   -
16. Carrillo, Isabel FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:07.24   -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Singleton, Alexandra SO-2 McKendree 3:13.36  
2. Yakesh, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:14.65  
3. Draghi, Kyle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:18.48  
4. Fuller, Jacqueline JR-3 Roosevelt 3:33.62  
5. Rangel, Annie FR-1 Trinity Christian 3:37.06  
6. Santos, Janelle SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 3:40.01  
7. Moreno, Janette FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:57.40  
8. Carrillo, Isabel FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:07.24  
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crosson, Catherine SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:01.87
2. Beezhold, Alexa SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 3:03.29
3. Plumb, Ashley JR-3 St. Ambrose 3:03.88  
4. Conroy, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:11.22  
5. Knott, Ashlee SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:13.86  
6. Sears, Abby SO-2 St. Ambrose 3:14.55  
7. Reilley, Corrie JR-3 St. Ambrose 3:22.36  
8. Chi, Sara FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 3:30.88  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zumbach, Lauren   Unattached 5:09.60   -
2. Scopp, Madelyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:10.69   -
3. Barajas, Dianne SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:11.58   -
4. Roberts , Emma SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:14.04   -
5. Henz, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:17.79   -
6. Kaefring, Rebecca JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:21.73   -
7. Reyes, Jazmine   Northwestern University 5:22.79   -
8. McLaughlin, Allyson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:29.12   -
9. Brock, Karalynn JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:30.44   -
10. Rohn, Jamie SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:31.09   -
11. Dwyer, Grace FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 5:34.18   -
12. White, Sarah SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5:37.22   -
13. Stokes, Deandra JR-3 St. Xavier 5:37.54   -
14. Kupiec, Julie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:40.95   -
15. Eck, Jackie FR-1 Lewis 5:44.35   -
16. Amill-Ramos, Arianna FR-1 Lewis 5:49.62   -
17. Willford, Elizabeth SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5:49.96   -
18. Hartman, Payton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:50.66   -
19. Budach, Angela SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5:52.27   -
20. Jourdan, Emma FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:52.32   -
21. Jaber, Tasneem FR-1 St. Xavier 5:53.60   -
22. LaPointe, Ashley SR-4 Lindenwood 5:55.87   -
23. Mickulas, Kailyn FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:56.95   -
24. Brower, Kayli SO-2 Lindenwood 5:57.07   -
24. Jacobi, Corrie SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:57.07   -
26. Cano, Christine SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5:58.86   -
27. Owen, Charlotte FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:59.43   -
28. Colon, Jacqueline JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:00.02   -
29. Phillips, Stephanie SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:03.59   -
30. Rabe, Natalie FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 6:04.20   -
31. Huguelet, Annie FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:06.17   -
32. Lagerwall, Allie FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6:14.69   -
33. Haderspeck, Amy JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:17.41   -
34. Lenning, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:20.82   -
35. Johnson, Calan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 6:27.17   -
36. Miklosz, Molly JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:29.57   -
37. Vargas, Christina JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 6:31.32   -
38. Garcia, Desiree FR-1 St. Xavier 6:37.84   -
39. Lemke, Macy SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6:55.63   -
40. Zamudio, Alejandra JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7:59.80   -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hartman, Payton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:50.66  
2. Huguelet, Annie FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:06.17  
3. Lagerwall, Allie FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6:14.69  
4. Lenning, Abigail FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:20.82  
5. Johnson, Calan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 6:27.17  
6. Miklosz, Molly JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6:29.57  
7. Vargas, Christina JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 6:31.32  
8. Garcia, Desiree FR-1 St. Xavier 6:37.84  
9. Lemke, Macy SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6:55.63  
10. Zamudio, Alejandra JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7:59.80  
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kupiec, Julie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:40.95  
2. Amill-Ramos, Arianna FR-1 Lewis 5:49.62  
3. Jourdan, Emma FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:52.32  
4. Jaber, Tasneem FR-1 St. Xavier 5:53.60  
5. Jacobi, Corrie SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:57.07  
6. Cano, Christine SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5:58.86  
7. Owen, Charlotte FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:59.43  
8. Colon, Jacqueline JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:00.02  
9. Phillips, Stephanie SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:03.59  
10. Rabe, Natalie FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 6:04.20  
11. Haderspeck, Amy JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:17.41  
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brock, Karalynn JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:30.44  
2. Rohn, Jamie SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:31.09  
3. White, Sarah SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5:37.22  
4. Stokes, Deandra JR-3 St. Xavier 5:37.54  
5. Eck, Jackie FR-1 Lewis 5:44.35  
6. Willford, Elizabeth SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5:49.96  
7. LaPointe, Ashley SR-4 Lindenwood 5:55.87  
8. Mickulas, Kailyn FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:56.95  
9. Brower, Kayli SO-2 Lindenwood 5:57.07  
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zumbach, Lauren   Unattached 5:09.60  
2. Scopp, Madelyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:10.69  
3. Barajas, Dianne SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:11.58  
4. Roberts , Emma SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:14.04  
5. Henz, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:17.79  
6. Kaefring, Rebecca JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:21.73  
7. Reyes, Jazmine   Northwestern University 5:22.79  
8. McLaughlin, Allyson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:29.12  
9. Dwyer, Grace FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 5:34.18  
10. Budach, Angela SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 5:52.27  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zumbach, Lauren   Unattached 10:08.49   -
2. Shaffer, Megan JR-3 Lewis 10:30.24   -
3. Barajas, Dianne SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10:32.53   -
4. McLaughlin, Allyson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:48.96   -
5. Paisley, Karyn SR-4 St. Ambrose 10:52.33   -
6. Ogren, Molly SR-4 Lewis 10:53.41   -
7. Kaefring, Rebecca JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10:55.98   -
8. Henz, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:56.20   -
9. Gunn, Chloe JR-3 St. Ambrose 10:57.05   -
10. Learn, Kassady FR-1 Lewis 10:59.06   -
11. Knobloch, Keeley JR-3 St. Ambrose 10:59.47   -
12. Beach, Megan   Northwestern University 10:59.66   -
13. Sanchez, Gaby SO-2 Lewis 11:05.74   -
14. Singleton, Alexandra SO-2 McKendree 11:06.96   -
15. Grady, Megan FR-1 St. Ambrose 11:14.12   -
16. Syverson, Nicole JR-3 Trinity Christian 11:15.81   -
17. Kupiec, Julie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:19.71   -
18. Maletich, Grace SO-2 St. Xavier 11:34.38   -
19. McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11:35.17   -
20. Kumer, Emma   Northwestern University 11:35.98   -
21. Hartman, Payton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:46.19   -
22. Amill-Ramos, Arianna FR-1 Lewis 11:46.94   -
23. Jourdan, Emma FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:48.98   -
24. Halverson-Hull, Heather SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 11:50.56   -
25. Lopez, Jenny SR-4 St. Ambrose 11:50.98   -
26. Corkery, Colleen FR-1 McKendree 11:54.46   -
27. Malagon, Abril SR-4 Lewis 11:54.80   -
28. Jaber, Tasneem FR-1 St. Xavier 12:09.50   -
29. Haderspeck, Amy JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 12:15.98   -
30. Camacho, Jocey SR-4 St. Xavier 12:26.86   -
31. Trovato, Christine FR-1 St. Xavier 13:05.41   -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kupiec, Julie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:19.71  
2. Hartman, Payton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:46.19  
3. Jourdan, Emma FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11:48.98  
4. Lopez, Jenny SR-4 St. Ambrose 11:50.98  
5. Corkery, Colleen FR-1 McKendree 11:54.46  
6. Malagon, Abril SR-4 Lewis 11:54.80  
7. Jaber, Tasneem FR-1 St. Xavier 12:09.50  
8. Haderspeck, Amy JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 12:15.98  
9. Camacho, Jocey SR-4 St. Xavier 12:26.86  
10. Trovato, Christine FR-1 St. Xavier 13:05.41  
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McLaughlin, Allyson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:48.96  
2. Kaefring, Rebecca JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10:55.98  
3. Henz, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:56.20  
4. Beach, Megan   Northwestern University 10:59.66  
5. Singleton, Alexandra SO-2 McKendree 11:06.96  
6. Syverson, Nicole JR-3 Trinity Christian 11:15.81  
7. Maletich, Grace SO-2 St. Xavier 11:34.38  
8. McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11:35.17  
9. Kumer, Emma   Northwestern University 11:35.98  
10. Amill-Ramos, Arianna FR-1 Lewis 11:46.94  
11. Halverson-Hull, Heather SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 11:50.56  
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zumbach, Lauren   Unattached 10:08.49  
2. Shaffer, Megan JR-3 Lewis 10:30.24  
3. Barajas, Dianne SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10:32.53  
4. Paisley, Karyn SR-4 St. Ambrose 10:52.33  
5. Ogren, Molly SR-4 Lewis 10:53.41  
6. Gunn, Chloe JR-3 St. Ambrose 10:57.05  
7. Learn, Kassady FR-1 Lewis 10:59.06  
8. Knobloch, Keeley JR-3 St. Ambrose 10:59.47  
9. Sanchez, Gaby SO-2 Lewis 11:05.74  
10. Grady, Megan FR-1 St. Ambrose 11:14.12  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hodge, Erin JR-3 Lindenwood 8.75 -
2. Calcara, Melissa SR-4 McKendree 9.12   -
3. Ataessien, Joelle SO-2 Lewis 9.14   -
4. Stricker, Abby JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 9.43   -
5. Crow, Hannah FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 9.49   -
6. Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 9.59   -
7. Cullen, Meghann FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.63   -
8. Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.66   -
9. Sangster, Julia SR-4 McKendree 9.70   -
10. Briggs, Katie SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 10.12   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hodge, Erin JR-3 Lindenwood 8.91  
2. Calcara, Melissa SR-4 McKendree 9.10  
3. Ataessien, Joelle SO-2 Lewis 9.17  
4. Crow, Hannah FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 9.37  
5. Stricker, Abby JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 9.48  
6. Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 9.49  
7. Sangster, Julia SR-4 McKendree 9.60  
8. Cullen, Meghann FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.64  
9. Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.69  
10. Briggs, Katie SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 9.79  
11. Sutton, Harley JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 9.85  
12. Peters , Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.05  
13. Youngers, Maddy SO-2 St. Ambrose 10.11  
14. Baltudis, Anna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.61  
15. Bowman, Mollie JR-3 McKendree 10.68  
16. Wiegand, Micaela SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.83  
17. Hayden, Kaitlin FR-1 McKendree 10.96  
18. Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 10.97  
19. Wulffen, Jessica JR-3 St. Ambrose 12.27  
20. Sulek, Bridget SO-2 St. Ambrose 12.66  
  Lamoureux, Elysabeth FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville FS  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Calcara, Melissa SR-4 McKendree 9.10  
2. Crow, Hannah FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 9.37  
3. Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 9.49  
4. Sutton, Harley JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 9.85  
5. Baltudis, Anna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.61  
6. Wiegand, Micaela SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10.83  
7. Wulffen, Jessica JR-3 St. Ambrose 12.27  
  Lamoureux, Elysabeth FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville FS  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hodge, Erin JR-3 Lindenwood 8.91  
2. Sangster, Julia SR-4 McKendree 9.60  
3. Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.69  
4. Peters , Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.05  
5. Bowman, Mollie JR-3 McKendree 10.68  
6. Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 10.97  
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ataessien, Joelle SO-2 Lewis 9.17  
2. Stricker, Abby JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 9.48  
3. Cullen, Meghann FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9.64  
4. Briggs, Katie SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 9.79  
5. Youngers, Maddy SO-2 St. Ambrose 10.11  
6. Hayden, Kaitlin FR-1 McKendree 10.96  
7. Sulek, Bridget SO-2 St. Ambrose 12.66  
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. McKendree
(A)
A Kaylee Fann, Kiara Chapman, Quincy McSweeney, Jordyn Looman 4:00.66   -
2. North Central (Ill.)
(A)
A Kelsey McLaurin, Allison Hartman, Elizabeth McCadd, Kaitlin Bonney 4:03.46   -
3. Olivet Nazarene
(A)
A Jennifer Cox, Meghan Heller, Meghan McGowan, Jenna Philson 4:04.21   -
4. McKendree
(B)
B Tsitsi Mahachi, Mollie Bowman, Mya Watson-Blake, Melissa Calcara 4:06.60   -
5. McKendree
(C)
C Erin Laubscher, Shayna Phillips, Kirby Smith, Tatianna Nieves 4:11.53   -
6. St. Ambrose
(A)
A Abby Hammer, Ashley Plumb, Corrie Reilley, Sarah Adams 4:18.57   -
7. North Central (Ill.)
(B)
B Challen Jackson, Jenna Yakesh, Alexis Henz, Kyley Vicik 4:19.19   -
8. Illinois Track Club
(A)
A Lauren Grant, Kaleigh Evans, Emily Foley, Malorie Moore 4:22.95   -
9. St. Ambrose
(B)
B Charlette Flanders, Bridget Sulek, Lani Hillard, Abbie Fuller 4:24.22   -
10. Calumet-St. Joseph
(A)
A Olivia Askew, Ciara Carmichael, Harley Sutton, Kellyn Vale 4:24.31   -
11. Lindenwood-Belleville
(A)
A Alyssa Hill, Elysabeth Lamoureux, Aimie Marshall, Sydne Riege 4:24.86   -
12. Benedictine (Ill.)
(B)
B Stephanie Phillips, Charleen Mascote, Leslie Tello, Sabina Bukowska 4:26.32   -
13. Olivet Nazarene
(B)
B Sara Bastin, Kaitlyn Elmer, Michalah Rumbold, Micaela Wiegand 4:26.72   -
14. Olivet Nazarene
(C)
C Alexa Beezhold, Samantha McClary, Hailey Widder, Angela Budach 4:27.14   -
15. Olivet Nazarene
(D)
D Bettina Taxer, Elizabeth Willford, Karalynn Brock, Kailyn Mickulas 4:31.04   -
16. Trinity Christian
(A)
A Olivia Hoekstra, Christa Veenstra, Annie Rangel, Brittany Hoekman 4:40.58   -
17. McKendree
(D)
D A'Ja Nauden, Amia Jones, Megan Molinari, Kaitlin Hayden 4:52.07   -
18. North Central (Ill.)
(E)
E Rebecca Kaefring, Allyson McLaughlin, Payton Hartman, Emma Jourdan 4:55.31   -
19. Concordia Univ. Chicago
(A)
A Isabel Carrillo, Japan Ivory, Crystal Holden, Michelle Hennig 5:00.01   -
20. St. Ambrose
(C)
C Amy Brouch, Carrington Curphy, Kathryn Gray, Megan Curley 5:07.85   -
  North Central (Ill.)
(D)
D Madelyn Scopp, Dianne Barajas, Lilah Nolan, Jamie Rohn DNF   -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Concordia Univ. Chicago (A) Carrillo, Ivory, Holden, Hennig 5:00.01  
2. St. Ambrose (C) Brouch, Curphy, Gray, Curley 5:07.85  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. McKendree (C) Laubscher, Phillips, Smith, Nieves 4:11.53  
2. Illinois Track Club (A) Grant, Evans, Foley, Moore 4:22.95  
3. St. Ambrose (B) Flanders, Sulek, Hillard, Fuller 4:24.22  
4. Calumet-St. Joseph (A) Askew, Carmichael, Sutton, Vale 4:24.31  
5. Olivet Nazarene (C) Beezhold, McClary, Widder, Budach 4:27.14  
6. McKendree (D) Nauden, Jones, Molinari, Hayden 4:52.07  
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. McKendree (A) Fann, Chapman, McSweeney, Looman 4:00.66  
2. North Central (Ill.) (A) McLaurin, Hartman, McCadd, Bonney 4:03.46  
3. Olivet Nazarene (A) Cox, Heller, McGowan, Philson 4:04.21  
4. McKendree (B) Mahachi, Bowman, Watson-Blake, Calcara 4:06.60  
5. St. Ambrose (A) Hammer, Plumb, Reilley, Adams 4:18.57  
6. North Central (Ill.) (B) Jackson, Yakesh, Henz, Vicik 4:19.19  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brown, Anne-Lorraine SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1.67m 5' 5.75" -
2. Mourey, Shelby SO-2 McKendree 1.62m   5' 3.75" -
3. Tyan, Anna SO-2 Lindenwood 1.57m   5' 1.75" -
4. Clausen, Madelyn FR-1 Trinity Christian 1.52m   4' 11.75" -
4. Cook, Maddison FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1.52m   4' 11.75" -
4. Gallisath, Taiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.52m   4' 11.75" -
4. Ramming, Veronica JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.52m   4' 11.75" -
8. Toepper, Abby JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1.47m   4' 9.75" -
9. Galusha, Abbey SO-2 Lewis 1.42m   4' 7.75" -
9. Gragg, Jasmine FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.42m   4' 7.75" -
9. Marzano, Giovanna SO-2 DuPage 1.42m   4' 7.75" -
12. Hill, Alyssa FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1.37m   4' 6" -
  Buhr, Leah FR-1 Lewis NH     -
  Hayes, Michaela FR-1 St. Ambrose NH     -
  Wulffen, Jessica JR-3 St. Ambrose NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Etherton, Jolie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3.05m   10' 0" -
2. Parker, Amanda SO-2 Lindenwood 3.05m   10' 0" -
2. Axup, Alex FR-1 St. Ambrose 3.05m   10' 0" -
4. Quinn, Madysin FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 3.05m   10' 0" -
5. Arriaga, Angelica SR-4 Lewis 3.05m   10' 0" -
6. Ko, Savannah JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 3.05m   10' 0" -
7. Poppen, Jamie FR-1 Lewis 2.90m   9' 6.25" -
7. Welch, Emily SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2.90m   9' 6.25" -
7. Varner, Shariden SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2.90m   9' 6.25" -
10. Steppe, Zoe FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2.90m   9' 6.25" -
11. Sears, Hannah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2.75m   9' 0.25" -
12. Volpendesta, Cierra SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2.60m   8' 6.25" -
  Weatherford, Kelsey FR-1 St. Ambrose NH     -
  Arendt, Nathalie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) NH     -
  Carone, Olivia JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH     -
  Paplaczyk, Olivia FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH     -
  Lacost, Sarah SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago NH     -
  DeShane, Alissa FR-1 St. Ambrose NH     -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 5.58m   18' 3.75" -
2. Hodge, Erin JR-3 Lindenwood 5.52m   18' 1.5" -
3. Lamourt, Lauren SO-2 St. Ambrose 5.39m   17' 8.25" -
4. Porro - Fanjul, Nadia FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5.36m   17' 7" -
5. Spikes, Alexis FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5.29m   17' 4.25" -
6. Farley, Erin SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5.26m   17' 3.25" -
7. Hosford, Brandi SR-4 St. Ambrose 5.25m   17' 2.75" -
8. Watson-Blake, Mya FR-1 McKendree 5.21m   17' 1.25" -
9. Raehsler, Ashley   Illinois Track Club 5.14m   16' 10.5" -
10. Lambros, Alex JR-3 St. Xavier 5.10m   16' 8.75" -
11. McKee, Rebecca SR-4 McKendree 5.08m   16' 8" -
12. Buhr, Leah FR-1 Lewis 5.00m   16' 5" -
13. Paye, Muabon FR-1 Trinity Christian 4.88m   16' 0.25" -
14. Jones, Arianna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.87m   15' 11.75" -
15. Kainrath, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.86m   15' 11.5" -
16. Fuller, Abbie SO-2 St. Ambrose 4.85m   15' 11" -
17. Chamberlin, Abigail JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4.79m   15' 8.75" -
18. Sutton, Harley JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 4.71m   15' 5.5" -
19. Galusha, Abbey SO-2 Lewis 4.67m   15' 4" -
20. Rodriguez, Claudia FR-1 St. Xavier 4.58m   15' 0.5" -
21. Eder, Grace   Northwestern University 4.49m   14' 8.75" -
22. Hill, Alyssa FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 4.47m   14' 8" -
23. Porter, Mercedes SR-4 Lewis 4.35m   14' 3.25" -
24. DeVries, Sarah FR-1 Trinity Christian 4.26m   13' 11.75" -
25. Marzano, Giovanna SO-2 DuPage 4.23m   13' 10.5" -
  Fleming, Hannah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNF     -
  Hillard, Lani FR-1 St. Ambrose DNF     -
  Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNF     -
  Taylor, Keanu SR-4 Lewis FOUL     -
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Spikes, Alexis FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5.29m   17' 4.25"
2. Lambros, Alex JR-3 St. Xavier 5.10m   16' 8.75"
3. Buhr, Leah FR-1 Lewis 5.00m   16' 5"
4. Jones, Arianna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.87m   15' 11.75"
5. Kainrath, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.86m   15' 11.5"
6. Galusha, Abbey SO-2 Lewis 4.67m   15' 4"
7. Rodriguez, Claudia FR-1 St. Xavier 4.58m   15' 0.5"
8. Eder, Grace   Northwestern University 4.49m   14' 8.75"
9. Hill, Alyssa FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 4.47m   14' 8"
10. Porter, Mercedes SR-4 Lewis 4.35m   14' 3.25"
11. DeVries, Sarah FR-1 Trinity Christian 4.26m   13' 11.75"
12. Marzano, Giovanna SO-2 DuPage 4.23m   13' 10.5"
  Fleming, Hannah FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNF    
  Taylor, Keanu SR-4 Lewis FOUL    
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 5.58m   18' 3.75"
2. Hodge, Erin JR-3 Lindenwood 5.52m   18' 1.5"
3. Lamourt, Lauren SO-2 St. Ambrose 5.39m   17' 8.25"
4. Porro - Fanjul, Nadia FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5.36m   17' 7"
5. Farley, Erin SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5.26m   17' 3.25"
6. Hosford, Brandi SR-4 St. Ambrose 5.25m   17' 2.75"
7. Watson-Blake, Mya FR-1 McKendree 5.21m   17' 1.25"
8. Raehsler, Ashley   Illinois Track Club 5.14m   16' 10.5"
9. McKee, Rebecca SR-4 McKendree 5.08m   16' 8"
10. Paye, Muabon FR-1 Trinity Christian 4.88m   16' 0.25"
11. Fuller, Abbie SO-2 St. Ambrose 4.85m   15' 11"
12. Chamberlin, Abigail JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4.79m   15' 8.75"
13. Sutton, Harley JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 4.71m   15' 5.5"
  Hillard, Lani FR-1 St. Ambrose DNF    
  Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNF    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
2. Stricker, Abby JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
3. Spikes, Alexis FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 11.58m 38' 0" -
4. Hosford, Brandi SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
5. Lamourt, Lauren SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
6. McLaurin, Kelsey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.15m   36' 7" -
7. Tyan, Anna SO-2 Lindenwood 10.90m   35' 9.25" -
8. Lambros, Alex JR-3 St. Xavier 10.85m   35' 7.25" -
9. Logan, Kaleena JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 10.84m   35' 6.75" -
10. Youngers, Maddy SO-2 St. Ambrose 10.69m   35' 1" -
11. Taylor, Keanu SR-4 Lewis 10.67m   35' 0.25" -
12. Fox, Emma SO-2 DuPage 10.50m   34' 5.5" -
13. Peters , Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.47m   34' 4.25" -
14. Ramon, Rachael FR-1 DuPage 10.46m   34' 4" -
15. Raehsler, Ashley   Illinois Track Club 10.42m   34' 2.25" -
16. Paye, Muabon FR-1 Trinity Christian 10.24m   33' 7.25" -
17. Farley, Erin SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 10.18m   33' 4.75" -
18. Watson-Blake, Mya FR-1 McKendree 10.13m   33' 3" -
19. Jones , Imani FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.76m   32' 0.25" -
20. Rodriguez, Claudia FR-1 St. Xavier 9.42m   30' 11" -
21. Ruiz, Kierra JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.25m   30' 4.25" -
22. Hayes, Michaela FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.17m   30' 1" -
  Hillard, Lani FR-1 St. Ambrose ND     -
  Pozulp, Kendall FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) ND     -
  Molinari, Megan FR-1 McKendree FOUL     -
  Porter, Mercedes SR-4 Lewis FOUL     -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lambros, Alex JR-3 St. Xavier 10.85m   35' 7.25"
2. Fox, Emma SO-2 DuPage 10.50m   34' 5.5"
3. Raehsler, Ashley   Illinois Track Club 10.42m   34' 2.25"
4. Paye, Muabon FR-1 Trinity Christian 10.24m   33' 7.25"
5. Farley, Erin SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 10.18m   33' 4.75"
6. Watson-Blake, Mya FR-1 McKendree 10.13m   33' 3"
7. Jones , Imani FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.76m   32' 0.25"
8. Rodriguez, Claudia FR-1 St. Xavier 9.42m   30' 11"
9. Ruiz, Kierra JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.25m   30' 4.25"
10. Hayes, Michaela FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.17m   30' 1"
  Hillard, Lani FR-1 St. Ambrose ND    
  Pozulp, Kendall FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) ND    
  Molinari, Megan FR-1 McKendree FOUL    
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 11.95m 39' 2.5"
2. Stricker, Abby JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 11.85m 38' 10.5"
3. Spikes, Alexis FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 11.58m 38' 0"
4. Hosford, Brandi SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.44m 37' 6.5"
5. Lamourt, Lauren SO-2 St. Ambrose 11.21m 36' 9.5"
6. McLaurin, Kelsey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.15m   36' 7"
7. Tyan, Anna SO-2 Lindenwood 10.90m   35' 9.25"
8. Logan, Kaleena JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 10.84m   35' 6.75"
9. Youngers, Maddy SO-2 St. Ambrose 10.69m   35' 1"
10. Taylor, Keanu SR-4 Lewis 10.67m   35' 0.25"
11. Peters , Clare SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.47m   34' 4.25"
12. Ramon, Rachael FR-1 DuPage 10.46m   34' 4"
  Porter, Mercedes SR-4 Lewis FOUL    
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 14.11m 46' 3.5" -
2. Davis, Kylie JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 14.06m 46' 1.5" -
3. Hinson, Allison JR-3 Lindenwood 12.90m   42' 4" -
4. Wilson, Makenna   Unattached 12.62m   41' 5" -
5. Yamane, Naomi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.57m   41' 3" -
6. Nicholson, Abby   Unattached 12.50m   41' 0.25" -
7. Vannatta, Carlie SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 12.45m   40' 10.25" -
8. Robinson, Madelein FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.41m   40' 8.75" -
9. Wyatt, Reise JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11.87m   38' 11.5" -
10. Willson, Brooke SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.85m   38' 10.5" -
11. Hill, Christina SR-4 McKendree 11.81m   38' 9" -
12. Yanni, Brianna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.73m   38' 6" -
13. Val Descarrega, Rosa JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 11.50m   37' 8.75" -
14. Leas, Savannah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.39m   37' 4.5" -
14. Wilson, Tanisha FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 11.39m   37' 4.5" -
16. Johnson, Emma SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.28m   37' 0.25" -
17. Collins, Cydney SO-2 McKendree 11.21m   36' 9.5" -
18. Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 11.14m   36' 6.75" -
19. Guse, Mara JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.03m   36' 2.25" -
20. Kirksy, Mya FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.94m   35' 10.75" -
21. Augustyn, Tess SR-4 Lindenwood 10.80m   35' 5.25" -
22. McNeil, Rachel SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.69m   35' 1" -
23. Chambers, Riley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.61m   34' 9.75" -
24. Willson, Lauren FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.59m   34' 9" -
25. Ricketts, Hannah FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 10.58m   34' 8.5" -
26. Ndu, Chastity FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.55m   34' 7.5" -
27. Harper, Emily SO-2 McKendree 10.52m   34' 6.25" -
28. Wymer, Kylie FR-1 Lewis 10.45m   34' 3.5" -
29. Sielaff, Anna FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.31m   33' 10" -
30. Kats, Hannah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10.10m   33' 1.75" -
31. Garza, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.65m   31' 8" -
32. Sutton, Harley JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 9.38m   30' 9.25" -
33. Augustaitis, Inga   Illinois Track Club 9.22m   30' 3" -
34. Nikkel, Miranda JR-3 Trinity Christian 9.07m   29' 9.25" -
35. Salone, Amaria FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.89m   29' 2" -
36. Jordon, Alyssa JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.76m   28' 9" -
37. Cook, Courtney FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.52m   27' 11.5" -
38. Marzano, Giovanna SO-2 DuPage 8.40m   27' 6.75" -
39. Martin Pena, Lucia SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.29m   27' 2.5" -
40. Yanke, Taylor SO-2 Trinity Christian 8.06m   26' 5.5" -
41. Jungels, Joli SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.70m   25' 3.25" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Sutton, Harley JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 9.38m   30' 9.25"
2. Augustaitis, Inga   Illinois Track Club 9.22m   30' 3"
3. Nikkel, Miranda JR-3 Trinity Christian 9.07m   29' 9.25"
4. Salone, Amaria FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.89m   29' 2"
5. Jordon, Alyssa JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.76m   28' 9"
6. Cook, Courtney FR-1 St. Ambrose 8.52m   27' 11.5"
7. Marzano, Giovanna SO-2 DuPage 8.40m   27' 6.75"
8. Martin Pena, Lucia SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.29m   27' 2.5"
9. Yanke, Taylor SO-2 Trinity Christian 8.06m   26' 5.5"
10. Jungels, Joli SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.70m   25' 3.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Collins, Cydney SO-2 McKendree 11.21m   36' 9.5"
2. Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 11.14m   36' 6.75"
3. Kirksy, Mya FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.94m   35' 10.75"
4. Chambers, Riley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.61m   34' 9.75"
5. Ricketts, Hannah FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 10.58m   34' 8.5"
6. Ndu, Chastity FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.55m   34' 7.5"
7. Wymer, Kylie FR-1 Lewis 10.45m   34' 3.5"
8. Kats, Hannah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10.10m   33' 1.75"
9. Garza, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.65m   31' 8"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hill, Christina SR-4 McKendree 11.81m   38' 9"
2. Yanni, Brianna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.73m   38' 6"
3. Val Descarrega, Rosa JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 11.50m   37' 8.75"
4. Wilson, Tanisha FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 11.39m   37' 4.5"
5. Johnson, Emma SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.28m   37' 0.25"
6. Guse, Mara JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.03m   36' 2.25"
7. Augustyn, Tess SR-4 Lindenwood 10.80m   35' 5.25"
8. McNeil, Rachel SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.69m   35' 1"
9. Willson, Lauren FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.59m   34' 9"
10. Harper, Emily SO-2 McKendree 10.52m   34' 6.25"
11. Sielaff, Anna FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.31m   33' 10"
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 14.11m 46' 3.5"
2. Davis, Kylie JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 14.06m 46' 1.5"
3. Hinson, Allison JR-3 Lindenwood 12.90m   42' 4"
4. Wilson, Makenna   Unattached 12.62m   41' 5"
5. Yamane, Naomi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.57m   41' 3"
6. Nicholson, Abby   Unattached 12.50m   41' 0.25"
7. Vannatta, Carlie SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 12.45m   40' 10.25"
8. Robinson, Madelein FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.41m   40' 8.75"
9. Wyatt, Reise JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11.87m   38' 11.5"
10. Willson, Brooke SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.85m   38' 10.5"
11. Leas, Savannah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.39m   37' 4.5"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Vannatta, Carlie SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 17.38m 57' 0.25" -
2. Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 16.64m   54' 7.25" -
3. Davis, Kylie JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 16.41m 53' 10.25" -
4. Rinehart, Jezri JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 16.33m 53' 7" -
5. Wyatt, Reise JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 16.12m 52' 10.75" -
6. Montgomery, Emily SO-2 Lindenwood 15.31m   50' 2.75" -
7. Yanni, Brianna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 15.16m   49' 9" -
8. Yamane, Naomi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14.86m   48' 9" -
9. Augustyn, Tess SR-4 Lindenwood 14.80m   48' 6.75" -
10. Johnson, Emma SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14.20m   46' 7.25" -
11. Bodnar, Brittany SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14.18m   46' 6.25" -
12. Inglis, Blake JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 14.06m   46' 1.5" -
13. Leas, Savannah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.68m   44' 10.75" -
14. Marler, Sarah SO-2 Lindenwood 13.46m   44' 2" -
15. Garza, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.21m   43' 4.25" -
16. Stubner, Danielle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.88m   42' 3.25" -
17. Hatalla, Natalie SR-4 Lewis 12.74m   41' 9.75" -
18. Robinson, Madelein FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.60m   41' 4.25" -
19. Nikkel, Miranda JR-3 Trinity Christian 12.56m   41' 2.5" -
20. Wilson, Jessica JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.39m   40' 7.75" -
21. McNeil, Rachel SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.34m   40' 6" -
22. Lacost, Sarah SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.27m   40' 3.25" -
22. Blindauer, Alexandra SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.27m   40' 3.25" -
24. Ricketts, Hannah FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 12.10m   39' 8.5" -
25. Gadawski, Kimberlyn SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.02m   39' 5.25" -
26. Willson, Lauren FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.91m   39' 1" -
27. Hill, Christina SR-4 McKendree 11.86m   38' 11" -
28. Sikora, Taylor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.80m   38' 8.75" -
29. Wilson, Makenna   Unattached 11.56m   37' 11.25" -
30. Jordon, Alyssa JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 11.41m   37' 5.25" -
31. Pellant, Jaryn FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.36m   37' 3.25" -
32. Noguchi, Piilani FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.22m   36' 9.75" -
33. Wilson, Tanisha FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 11.04m   36' 2.75" -
34. Willson, Brooke SR-4 St. Ambrose 10.87m   35' 8" -
35. Wymer, Kylie FR-1 Lewis 10.78m   35' 4.5" -
36. Murray, Colleen FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.43m   34' 2.75" -
37. Cox, Karlee FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.42m   34' 2.25" -
38. Cook, Courtney FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.37m   34' 0.25" -
39. Val Descarrega, Rosa JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.18m   33' 4.75" -
40. Harper, Emily SO-2 McKendree 10.16m   33' 4" -
41. Sielaff, Anna FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.96m   32' 8.25" -
42. Kastler, Kendall FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.12m   29' 11.25" -
43. Salone, Amaria FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.30m   27' 2.75" -
44. Ndu, Chastity FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.87m   25' 10" -
  Kemp, Allison FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNF     -
  Wilson, Jillian FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville DNF     -
  Lozano, ZoeRae FR-1 St. Ambrose DNF     -
  Janke, Rachel SR-4 Trinity Christian DNF     -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lacost, Sarah SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.27m   40' 3.25"
2. Pellant, Jaryn FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.36m   37' 3.25"
3. Wilson, Tanisha FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 11.04m   36' 2.75"
4. Murray, Colleen FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.43m   34' 2.75"
5. Cook, Courtney FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.37m   34' 0.25"
6. Val Descarrega, Rosa JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.18m   33' 4.75"
7. Sielaff, Anna FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.96m   32' 8.25"
8. Kastler, Kendall FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.12m   29' 11.25"
9. Salone, Amaria FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.30m   27' 2.75"
10. Ndu, Chastity FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.87m   25' 10"
  Kemp, Allison FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNF    
  Wilson, Jillian FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville DNF    
  Lozano, ZoeRae FR-1 St. Ambrose DNF    
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Nikkel, Miranda JR-3 Trinity Christian 12.56m   41' 2.5"
2. McNeil, Rachel SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.34m   40' 6"
3. Blindauer, Alexandra SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.27m   40' 3.25"
4. Gadawski, Kimberlyn SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.02m   39' 5.25"
5. Hill, Christina SR-4 McKendree 11.86m   38' 11"
6. Sikora, Taylor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.80m   38' 8.75"
7. Jordon, Alyssa JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 11.41m   37' 5.25"
8. Noguchi, Piilani FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.22m   36' 9.75"
9. Wymer, Kylie FR-1 Lewis 10.78m   35' 4.5"
10. Cox, Karlee FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.42m   34' 2.25"
11. Harper, Emily SO-2 McKendree 10.16m   33' 4"
  Janke, Rachel SR-4 Trinity Christian DNF    
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Inglis, Blake JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 14.06m   46' 1.5"
2. Leas, Savannah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.68m   44' 10.75"
3. Marler, Sarah SO-2 Lindenwood 13.46m   44' 2"
4. Garza, Cassandra FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 13.21m   43' 4.25"
5. Stubner, Danielle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.88m   42' 3.25"
6. Hatalla, Natalie SR-4 Lewis 12.74m   41' 9.75"
7. Robinson, Madelein FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.60m   41' 4.25"
8. Wilson, Jessica JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.39m   40' 7.75"
9. Ricketts, Hannah FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 12.10m   39' 8.5"
10. Willson, Lauren FR-1 St. Ambrose 11.91m   39' 1"
11. Willson, Brooke SR-4 St. Ambrose 10.87m   35' 8"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Vannatta, Carlie SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 17.38m 57' 0.25"
2. Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 16.64m   54' 7.25"
3. Davis, Kylie JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 16.41m 53' 10.25"
4. Rinehart, Jezri JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 16.33m 53' 7"
5. Wyatt, Reise JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 16.12m 52' 10.75"
6. Montgomery, Emily SO-2 Lindenwood 15.31m   50' 2.75"
7. Yanni, Brianna SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 15.16m   49' 9"
8. Yamane, Naomi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14.86m   48' 9"
9. Augustyn, Tess SR-4 Lindenwood 14.80m   48' 6.75"
10. Johnson, Emma SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14.20m   46' 7.25"
11. Bodnar, Brittany SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14.18m   46' 6.25"
12. Wilson, Makenna   Unattached 11.56m   37' 11.25"