February 3, 2018
|
Olivet Nazarene-Student Rec. Center - Bourbonnais, IL
ICON KEY: NCAC NJCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ralph, Quinn-lee   Unattached 6.80 -
2. Duncan, Jordan SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.98 -
3. Griffin, Jalen   Jalen Griffin 7.01 -
4. Wilson, DeVonte SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.04 -
5. Ingram, Devin SR-4 Lewis 7.05 -
6. Riley, Joshua Chase SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7.09 -
7. Gauldin, Elijah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.10 -
8. Brown, Jibreel FR-1 Lewis 7.17 -
9. Johnson, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.17 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ralph, Quinn-lee   Unattached 6.84
2. Duncan, Jordan SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.96
3. Ingram, Devin SR-4 Lewis 6.98
4. Griffin, Jalen   Jalen Griffin 6.99
4. McCray, DeMontez JR-3 McKendree 6.99
6. Wilson, DeVonte SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.00
7. Johnson, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.07
8. Gauldin, Elijah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.09
9. Riley, Joshua Chase SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7.13
10. Brown, Jibreel FR-1 Lewis 7.15
11. Avant, Isaac SO-2 Wabash 7.17
12. Wollenweber, Shaun   ATK 7.18
12. Bailey, Richmond JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7.18
14. Strickling, Deangelo   Unattached 7.19
15. Baker, Brandon SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 7.20
15. Johnson, Dante FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.20
17. Hill, Roman SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.22
17. Bailey, Nate FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.22
19. McFadden, Darryl JR-3 Lewis 7.23
20. Saunders, Malik JR-3 Lewis 7.24
21. Bohlen, Vance JR-3 St. Ambrose 7.28
22. Bridges, Leroy SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.31
23. Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.32
23. Hill, Julian FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.32
25. Patterson, Noah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.33
26. Horta, Cristobal SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7.34
27. Connor, Sharrod FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.35
27. Gossett, Brady JR-3 Wabash 7.35
27. Leitch, Denzel FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.35
27. Reynolds, Stephan SO-2 Lewis 7.35
31. Gianopulos, Louis FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.36
32. Kallien, Robert JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.37
32. Siaw, Whitaker SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.37
34. Pater, Patrick SO-2 DuPage 7.39
34. Pettis, Melvin FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.39
34. Cruz, Brandon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.39
37. Jackson, Chico SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.40
37. Harris, Thomas   Illinois Track Club 7.40
39. Butler, Alvy JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7.41
40. Jordan, Keiondre FR-1 Lindenwood 7.44
41. Stewart, Daniel FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.45
42. Draper, Austin FR-1 DuPage 7.46
43. Lidinsky, Alec SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.47
44. Silva, Gabriel JR-3 McKendree 7.48
45. Williams, Isiah FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.52
46. Hope, Tommie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.54
47. Enstrom, Logan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.55
47. Thomas, Tyrique SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.55
49. Puchalski, Konrad JR-3 Unattached 7.57
50. Gumila , Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.59
50. Klecki, Nick   Unattached 7.59
50. Marszewski, Andy   Illinois Track Club 7.59
53. Doce, Ero JR-3 Lindenwood 7.60
53. Wolke, Monte JR-3 McKendree 7.60
55. Melancon, Marcus SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.61
56. Parks, Brian FR-1 Wabash 7.62
57. Reed, Christopher SR-4 Lewis 7.63
57. Baker, Drake FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.63
57. Fritz, Noah SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.63
60. Trapp, Zack   Northwestern University 7.65
61. Traub, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 7.66
62. Karavolos, Nicholas   Unattached 7.69
63. Jackson, Darrell FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.70
64. Kneeland, Antonio FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.73
65. Anderson, John FR-1 DuPage 7.93
66. Carter, Evan FR-1 DuPage 7.98
67. VanOverloop, Logan FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.37
68. Alatorre, Agustin FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 8.93
  Jones, Tyreke FR-1 Lindenwood FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilson, DeVonte SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.00
2. Bailey, Richmond JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7.18
3. Johnson, Dante FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.20
4. Leitch, Denzel FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.35
5. Reynolds, Stephan SO-2 Lewis 7.35
6. Cruz, Brandon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.39
7. Melancon, Marcus SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.61
8. Baker, Drake FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.63
9. Carter, Evan FR-1 DuPage 7.98
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.07
2. Brown, Jibreel FR-1 Lewis 7.15
3. Hill, Roman SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.22
4. Saunders, Malik JR-3 Lewis 7.24
5. Hill, Julian FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.32
6. Kallien, Robert JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.37
7. Draper, Austin FR-1 DuPage 7.46
8. Enstrom, Logan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.55
9. Anderson, John FR-1 DuPage 7.93
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Griffin, Jalen   Jalen Griffin 6.99
2. McFadden, Darryl JR-3 Lewis 7.23
3. Gumila , Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.59
4. Wolke, Monte JR-3 McKendree 7.60
5. Parks, Brian FR-1 Wabash 7.62
6. Reed, Christopher SR-4 Lewis 7.63
7. Trapp, Zack   Northwestern University 7.65
8. Jackson, Darrell FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.70
9. Kneeland, Antonio FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7.73
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCray, DeMontez JR-3 McKendree 6.99
2. Bailey, Nate FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.22
3. Bohlen, Vance JR-3 St. Ambrose 7.28
4. Patterson, Noah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.33
5. Siaw, Whitaker SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.37
6. Harris, Thomas   Illinois Track Club 7.40
7. Thomas, Tyrique SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.55
8. Puchalski, Konrad JR-3 Unattached 7.57
9. Alatorre, Agustin FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 8.93
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ralph, Quinn-lee   Unattached 6.84
2. Riley, Joshua Chase SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7.13
3. Horta, Cristobal SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 7.34
4. Butler, Alvy JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 7.41
5. Jordan, Keiondre FR-1 Lindenwood 7.44
6. Marszewski, Andy   Illinois Track Club 7.59
7. Fritz, Noah SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.63
  Jones, Tyreke FR-1 Lindenwood FS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ingram, Devin SR-4 Lewis 6.98
2. Gauldin, Elijah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 7.09
3. Wollenweber, Shaun   ATK 7.18
4. Bridges, Leroy SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.31
5. Connor, Sharrod FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.35
6. Pater, Patrick SO-2 DuPage 7.39
7. Jackson, Chico SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.40
8. Williams, Isiah FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.52
9. Doce, Ero JR-3 Lindenwood 7.60
10. VanOverloop, Logan FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.37
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duncan, Jordan SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.96
2. Avant, Isaac SO-2 Wabash 7.17
3. Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.32
4. Gossett, Brady JR-3 Wabash 7.35
5. Gianopulos, Louis FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.36
6. Pettis, Melvin FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.39
7. Klecki, Nick   Unattached 7.59
8. Traub, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 7.66
9. Karavolos, Nicholas   Unattached 7.69
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Strickling, Deangelo   Unattached 7.19
2. Baker, Brandon SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 7.20
3. Stewart, Daniel FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.45
4. Lidinsky, Alec SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.47
5. Silva, Gabriel JR-3 McKendree 7.48
6. Hope, Tommie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.54
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Jordan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.12 -
2. McCray, DeMontez JR-3 McKendree 22.43 -
3. Haye, Jahaven JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.55 -
4. Saunders, Malik JR-3 Lewis 22.73 -
5. Findlay, Maceo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.78 -
6. Piron, Peyton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.79 -
7. Williams, Brady JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 22.83 -
8. Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 22.95 -
8. Swanson, Jeffrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.95 -
10. Fritz, Jacob FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 22.96 -
11. Riley, Joshua Chase SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.98 -
12. LaMendola, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.99 -
13. Reynolds, Stephan SO-2 Lewis 23.05 -
14. Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 23.08 -
15. Bailey, Richmond JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.11 -
16. Linton, Steven SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 23.13 -
17. Wollenweber, Shaun   ATK 23.14 -
18. Johnson, Tyler JR-3 McKendree 23.15 -
19. Johnson, Dante FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.18 -
20. Brown, Jibreel FR-1 Lewis 23.26 -
21. Giovannelli, Michael SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 23.27 -
21. Harris, Thomas   Illinois Track Club 23.27 -
21. Bridges, Leroy SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.27 -
24. Sommers, Clayton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.45 -
25. Stanley, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.47 -
26. Cruz, Brandon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.49 -
27. Cernek, Gavin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.52 -
28. Gossett, Brady JR-3 Wabash 23.55 -
29. Wiggins, Josh FR-1 Wabash 23.59 -
30. Reed, Christopher SR-4 Lewis 23.60 -
31. Redelman, Parker SR-4 Wabash 23.62 -
31. Connor, Sharrod FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 23.62 -
33. Arzu, Darren JR-3 McKendree 23.63 -
34. Johnson, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.68 -
34. McElyea, Alec FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.68 -
36. Brown, Kenneth FR-1 DuPage 23.69 -
37. Bienduga, Alex   Illinois Track Club 23.71 -
38. Maisonneuve, Guy FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.74 -
39. Pater, Patrick SO-2 DuPage 23.75 -
40. Sniezko, Paul FR-1 Lewis 23.81 -
41. Draper, Austin FR-1 DuPage 23.85 -
42. Doce, Ero JR-3 Lindenwood 23.91 -
43. Bohlen, Vance JR-3 St. Ambrose 23.96 -
44. Ford, Brandon   Northwestern University 23.97 -
45. Lidinsky, Alec SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.98 -
46. Rivers, Justin FR-1 DuPage 23.99 -
46. Rosenberg, Mason   Illinois Track Club 23.99 -
48. Bandemer, Sam SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 24.01 -
49. Marszewski, Andy   Illinois Track Club 24.02 -
50. Butler, Alvy JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 24.04 -
51. Horta, Cristobal SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.06 -
52. Holley, Marcus JR-3 Lewis 24.09 -
52. Shannon, Jarius JR-3 St. Ambrose 24.09 -
54. Siaw, Whitaker SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.13 -
55. Gianopulos, Louis FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 24.14 -
56. Markiewicz, Maciej   ATK 24.22 -
57. Stewart, Daniel FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.29 -
58. Young, Andrew FR-1 Wabash 24.30 -
59. Manternach, Taylor FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.36 -
60. Jordan, Keiondre FR-1 Lindenwood 24.37 -
60. Traub, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 24.37 -
60. Povilaitis, Rashawn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 24.37 -
63. Puchalski, Konrad JR-3 Unattached 24.40 -
64. Kallien, Robert JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 24.41 -
65. Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 24.46 -
66. Doll, Tim   Illinois Track Club 24.47 -
66. Oliva, Matt SR-4 Unattached 24.47 -
68. Jones, Tyreke FR-1 Lindenwood 24.48 -
69. Leitch, Denzel FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 24.50 -
70. Wilson, DeVonte SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.55 -
70. Pyykkonen, Lamont SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.55 -
72. Pieper, Andrew JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 24.57 -
73. Blakeslee, Austin SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 24.61 -
74. Hand, Austin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.63 -
75. Ramsey, Jalaen FR-1 Wabash 24.70 -
76. Mbah, Cyrille FR-1 DuPage 24.72 -
77. Enstrom, Logan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.73 -
78. Hope, Tommie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.78 -
79. Reid, Josh FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.82 -
80. Ferenc, Daniel FR-1 DuPage 24.86 -
81. Petry, Jurrone FR-1 Trinity Christian 24.94 -
82. Riley, Jack SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.98 -
83. Jones, Leonard FR-1 St. Ambrose 25.04 -
84. Taylor, Jamarkus FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 25.12 -
85. Jackson, Darrell FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.17 -
86. Reed, Brockton FR-1 St. Ambrose 25.24 -
87. Trapp, Zack   Northwestern University 25.43 -
88. Finley, Sean FR-1 Trinity Christian 25.59 -
89. DeKryger, Sam SR-4 Trinity Christian 25.70 -
90. Smith, Will SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.71 -
91. Carter, Evan FR-1 DuPage 26.27 -
92. Anderson, John FR-1 DuPage 26.41 -
93. Bluitt, Rakeem FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 26.62 -
94. Filaoui, Fahd FR-1 DuPage 26.81 -
95. VanOverloop, Logan FR-1 Trinity Christian 28.63 -
96. Ahmed, Bilal FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 29.28 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, John FR-1 DuPage 26.41
2. Bluitt, Rakeem FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 26.62
3. Filaoui, Fahd FR-1 DuPage 26.81
4. VanOverloop, Logan FR-1 Trinity Christian 28.63
5. Ahmed, Bilal FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 29.28
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reid, Josh FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.82
2. Ferenc, Daniel FR-1 DuPage 24.86
3. Jones, Leonard FR-1 St. Ambrose 25.04
4. Taylor, Jamarkus FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 25.12
5. Jackson, Darrell FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.17
6. Finley, Sean FR-1 Trinity Christian 25.59
7. DeKryger, Sam SR-4 Trinity Christian 25.70
8. Carter, Evan FR-1 DuPage 26.27
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rivers, Justin FR-1 DuPage 23.99
2. Doll, Tim   Illinois Track Club 24.47
3. Oliva, Matt SR-4 Unattached 24.47
4. Leitch, Denzel FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 24.50
5. Blakeslee, Austin SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 24.61
6. Petry, Jurrone FR-1 Trinity Christian 24.94
7. Reed, Brockton FR-1 St. Ambrose 25.24
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rosenberg, Mason   Illinois Track Club 23.99
2. Stewart, Daniel FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.29
3. Manternach, Taylor FR-1 St. Ambrose 24.36
4. Traub, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 24.37
5. Puchalski, Konrad JR-3 Unattached 24.40
6. Hope, Tommie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.78
7. Riley, Jack SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.98
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Connor, Sharrod FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 23.62
2. Shannon, Jarius JR-3 St. Ambrose 24.09
3. Gianopulos, Louis FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 24.14
4. Povilaitis, Rashawn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 24.37
5. Pyykkonen, Lamont SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.55
6. Hand, Austin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.63
7. Smith, Will SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.71
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sommers, Clayton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.45
2. Young, Andrew FR-1 Wabash 24.30
3. Kallien, Robert JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 24.41
4. Jones, Tyreke FR-1 Lindenwood 24.48
5. Ramsey, Jalaen FR-1 Wabash 24.70
6. Enstrom, Logan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.73
7. Trapp, Zack   Northwestern University 25.43
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cernek, Gavin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.52
2. Reed, Christopher SR-4 Lewis 23.60
3. Brown, Kenneth FR-1 DuPage 23.69
4. Sniezko, Paul FR-1 Lewis 23.81
5. Draper, Austin FR-1 DuPage 23.85
6. Bandemer, Sam SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 24.01
7. Marszewski, Andy   Illinois Track Club 24.02
8. Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 24.46
200 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Thomas   Illinois Track Club 23.27
2. Wiggins, Josh FR-1 Wabash 23.59
3. Arzu, Darren JR-3 McKendree 23.63
4. Bienduga, Alex   Illinois Track Club 23.71
5. Ford, Brandon   Northwestern University 23.97
6. Lidinsky, Alec SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.98
7. Wilson, DeVonte SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.55
8. Mbah, Cyrille FR-1 DuPage 24.72
200 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Dante FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.18
2. Cruz, Brandon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.49
3. Redelman, Parker SR-4 Wabash 23.62
4. Pater, Patrick SO-2 DuPage 23.75
5. Doce, Ero JR-3 Lindenwood 23.91
6. Bohlen, Vance JR-3 St. Ambrose 23.96
7. Holley, Marcus JR-3 Lewis 24.09
8. Siaw, Whitaker SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.13
200 Meters Finals Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fritz, Jacob FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 22.96
2. Johnson, Tyler JR-3 McKendree 23.15
3. Brown, Jibreel FR-1 Lewis 23.26
4. Gossett, Brady JR-3 Wabash 23.55
5. McElyea, Alec FR-1 St. Ambrose 23.68
6. Maisonneuve, Guy FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.74
7. Butler, Alvy JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 24.04
8. Pieper, Andrew JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 24.57
200 Meters Finals Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Saunders, Malik JR-3 Lewis 22.73
2. Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 22.95
3. LaMendola, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.99
4. Wollenweber, Shaun   ATK 23.14
5. Giovannelli, Michael SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 23.27
6. Horta, Cristobal SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 24.06
7. Markiewicz, Maciej   ATK 24.22
8. Jordan, Keiondre FR-1 Lindenwood 24.37
200 Meters Finals Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Findlay, Maceo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.78
2. Piron, Peyton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.79
3. Williams, Brady JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 22.83
4. Reynolds, Stephan SO-2 Lewis 23.05
5. Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 23.08
6. Bailey, Richmond JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 23.11
7. Stanley, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 23.47
8. Johnson, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.68
200 Meters Finals Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Jordan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.12
2. McCray, DeMontez JR-3 McKendree 22.43
3. Haye, Jahaven JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.55
4. Swanson, Jeffrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.95
5. Riley, Joshua Chase SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 22.98
6. Linton, Steven SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 23.13
7. Bridges, Leroy SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Piron, Peyton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.30 -
2. Yaro, Samuel FR-1 Lindenwood 49.86 -
3. Reemtsma, Jack JR-3 St. Ambrose 49.98 -
4. Swanson, Jeffrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.06 -
5. Johnson, Tyler JR-3 McKendree 50.60 -
6. Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.86 -
7. Stanley, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 51.14 -
8. Nordman, Ben SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 51.51 -
9. LaMendola, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 51.74 -
10. Doce, Ero JR-3 Lindenwood 51.80 -
11. Mlambo, Michael SR-4 Lindenwood 52.37 -
12. Bienduga, Alex   Illinois Track Club 52.39 -
13. Lopez, Matt   Illinois Track Club 52.39 -
14. Drew, Hunter SO-2 Lindenwood 52.40 -
15. Davis, Robert SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 52.66 -
16. Bridges, Leroy SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 52.83 -
17. Mimlitz, AJ FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 52.93 -
17. Schoonover , Will SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.93 -
19. Doll, Tim   Illinois Track Club 53.26 -
20. Arroyo, Luis SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 53.75 -
21. Goodwin, Kyle SO-2 Lewis 53.78 -
22. Ramsey, Tyler FR-1 Wabash 54.15 -
23. Hand, Austin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 54.16 -
24. Brown, Kenneth FR-1 DuPage 54.35 -
25. Garner, Jalen SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.50 -
26. Pater, Patrick SO-2 DuPage 54.59 -
27. Nevin, Sean SO-2 Lewis 54.82 -
28. Ford, Brandon   Northwestern University 54.92 -
29. Sutton, Randy JR-3 Lewis 55.15 -
30. Miller, Jack SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 55.24 -
31. Mbah, Cyrille FR-1 DuPage 55.38 -
32. Musgrave, Erik SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 55.59 -
33. Driver , Anthony FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.64 -
34. Kneeland, Antonio FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 55.94 -
35. Shannon, Jarius JR-3 St. Ambrose 55.95 -
36. Marshall, Michael FR-1 St. Ambrose 55.98 -
37. Reid, Josh FR-1 St. Ambrose 56.08 -
38. Schutt, Justin SR-4 Trinity Christian 56.79 -
39. Jones, Leonard FR-1 St. Ambrose 57.26 -
40. Heintzleman, Chaz SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 57.27 -
41. Ridenour, Austin   Northwestern University 57.36 -
42. Williams, Isiah FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 57.48 -
43. Martone, Nicholas FR-1 Roosevelt 57.54 -
44. Petry, Jurrone FR-1 Trinity Christian 57.56 -
45. Manternach, Taylor FR-1 St. Ambrose 57.68 -
46. Agcaoli, Renzo FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 57.89 -
47. Stone, Jacob FR-1 St. Ambrose 59.23 -
48. Goforth, Cody JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 59.77 -
49. VanDyken, Will JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:00.47 -
50. Filaoui, Fahd FR-1 DuPage 1:01.24 -
51. Allen, Tyree JR-3 McKendree 1:03.75 -
52. Alatorre, Agustin FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:06.15 -
  McKinley, Zach JR-3 Lindenwood FS -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. VanDyken, Will JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:00.47
2. Alatorre, Agustin FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:06.15
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Driver , Anthony FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.64
2. Kneeland, Antonio FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 55.94
3. Reid, Josh FR-1 St. Ambrose 56.08
4. Jones, Leonard FR-1 St. Ambrose 57.26
5. Ridenour, Austin   Northwestern University 57.36
6. Stone, Jacob FR-1 St. Ambrose 59.23
7. Goforth, Cody JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 59.77
8. Filaoui, Fahd FR-1 DuPage 1:01.24
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shannon, Jarius JR-3 St. Ambrose 55.95
2. Marshall, Michael FR-1 St. Ambrose 55.98
3. Heintzleman, Chaz SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 57.27
4. Martone, Nicholas FR-1 Roosevelt 57.54
5. Petry, Jurrone FR-1 Trinity Christian 57.56
6. Manternach, Taylor FR-1 St. Ambrose 57.68
7. Agcaoli, Renzo FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 57.89
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Drew, Hunter SO-2 Lindenwood 52.40
2. Doll, Tim   Illinois Track Club 53.26
3. Brown, Kenneth FR-1 DuPage 54.35
4. Pater, Patrick SO-2 DuPage 54.59
5. Ford, Brandon   Northwestern University 54.92
6. Miller, Jack SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 55.24
7. Schutt, Justin SR-4 Trinity Christian 56.79
8. Williams, Isiah FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 57.48
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bienduga, Alex   Illinois Track Club 52.39
2. Lopez, Matt   Illinois Track Club 52.39
3. Schoonover , Will SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.93
4. Hand, Austin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 54.16
5. Garner, Jalen SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.50
6. Mbah, Cyrille FR-1 DuPage 55.38
7. Musgrave, Erik SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 55.59
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Doce, Ero JR-3 Lindenwood 51.80
2. Bridges, Leroy SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 52.83
3. Mimlitz, AJ FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 52.93
4. Arroyo, Luis SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 53.75
5. Ramsey, Tyler FR-1 Wabash 54.15
6. Nevin, Sean SO-2 Lewis 54.82
7. Sutton, Randy JR-3 Lewis 55.15
  McKinley, Zach JR-3 Lindenwood FS
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.86
2. Stanley, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 51.14
3. Nordman, Ben SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 51.51
4. Davis, Robert SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 52.66
5. Goodwin, Kyle SO-2 Lewis 53.78
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Piron, Peyton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.30
2. Yaro, Samuel FR-1 Lindenwood 49.86
3. Reemtsma, Jack JR-3 St. Ambrose 49.98
4. Swanson, Jeffrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.06
5. Johnson, Tyler JR-3 McKendree 50.60
6. LaMendola, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 51.74
7. Mlambo, Michael SR-4 Lindenwood 52.37
8. Allen, Tyree JR-3 McKendree 1:03.75
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Borne, Yanique FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:24.27 -
2. Baker, Drake FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:24.35 -
3. Banks, Tyler FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:24.83 -
4. Pittman, Deonta SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:25.05 -
5. Baehl, Hayden SR-4 Wabash 1:25.17 -
6. Alcorn, Evan JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:25.37 -
7. Giovannelli, Michael SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:26.23 -
8. Wilner, Sam SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:26.55 -
9. Munyan, John FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:26.97 -
10. Swedberg, Aaron SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:26.97 -
11. Thompson, Bobby   Unattached 1:27.22 -
12. Tobias, Misael SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:27.80 -
13. Richardson, John JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:27.91 -
14. Oliva, Matt SR-4 Unattached 1:28.39 -
15. Casteel-Payne, Shemar SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:29.20 -
16. Flores, Geraldo FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:29.23 -
17. Kauerauf, Luke FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:29.95 -
18. Ayekumi, Kwesi SO-2 Roosevelt 1:30.24 -
19. Krygsheld, Nathan FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:30.42 -
20. Ellis, Brandon SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:30.69 -
21. Neill, Patrick JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:30.79 -
22. Fowkes, Ethan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:31.16 -
23. Schellenberg, Caleb SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:31.64 -
24. Brown, Anthoney SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:31.78 -
25. Couch, Brenten JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:32.17 -
26. Martone, Nicholas FR-1 Roosevelt 1:33.12 -
27. Wolters, Noah JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:33.53 -
28. Rue, Jordan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:35.36 -
29. Kropp, Dylan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:35.54 -
30. Lopez, Alexander FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:36.89 -
31. Miller, Andrew SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:37.60 -
32. Runions, Peter FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:38.08 -
33. Wallis, William FR-1 Lindenwood 1:38.82 -
34. Zepeda, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:40.80 -
35. Allgood, Malachi SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:45.83 -
36. Garcia, Sal JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:51.24 -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schellenberg, Caleb SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:31.64
2. Brown, Anthoney SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:31.78
3. Rue, Jordan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:35.36
4. Miller, Andrew SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:37.60
5. Wallis, William FR-1 Lindenwood 1:38.82
6. Zepeda, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:40.80
7. Allgood, Malachi SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:45.83
8. Garcia, Sal JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:51.24
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richardson, John JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:27.91
2. Flores, Geraldo FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:29.23
3. Ayekumi, Kwesi SO-2 Roosevelt 1:30.24
4. Krygsheld, Nathan FR-1 Trinity Christian 1:30.42
5. Martone, Nicholas FR-1 Roosevelt 1:33.12
6. Wolters, Noah JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:33.53
7. Kropp, Dylan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:35.54
8. Lopez, Alexander FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:36.89
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Casteel-Payne, Shemar SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:29.20
2. Kauerauf, Luke FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:29.95
3. Ellis, Brandon SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:30.69
4. Neill, Patrick JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:30.79
5. Fowkes, Ethan SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:31.16
6. Couch, Brenten JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:32.17
7. Runions, Peter FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:38.08
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baker, Drake FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:24.35
2. Munyan, John FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:26.97
3. Swedberg, Aaron SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:26.97
4. Thompson, Bobby   Unattached 1:27.22
5. Tobias, Misael SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:27.80
600 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Borne, Yanique FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:24.27
2. Banks, Tyler FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:24.83
3. Pittman, Deonta SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:25.05
4. Baehl, Hayden SR-4 Wabash 1:25.17
5. Alcorn, Evan JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:25.37
6. Giovannelli, Michael SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:26.23
7. Wilner, Sam SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:26.55
8. Oliva, Matt SR-4 Unattached 1:28.39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pestka, Josh SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:56.91 -
2. Meyer, Wesley SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:57.07 -
3. Nichols, Rane SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:58.06 -
4. Haughton, Torrain SO-2 DuPage 1:58.15 -
5. Yaro, Samuel FR-1 Lindenwood 1:58.44 -
6. Anderson, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.57 -
7. Sebastian, Brendon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:59.84 -
8. Sanchez, Aaron SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:59.94 -
9. McQuality, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.05 -
10. Doughty, Luke SR-4 Wabash 2:00.15 -
11. Krause, Ryan JR-3 McKendree 2:00.25 -
12. Principato, John SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:00.52 -
13. Jenkins, Jacob FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:01.38 -
14. Buechner, Chris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:01.54 -
15. White, Trevor JR-3 McKendree 2:02.20 -
16. Jaskowiak, Jacob JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:02.32 -
17. Blanco, Vicente SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:02.33 -
18. Ambrose, Nathan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.34 -
19. Darrow, Jack   Unattached 2:03.37 -
20. Verlinden, Justin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:03.84 -
21. Splitt, Tyler   Illinois Track Club 2:03.92 -
22. Hanskat, Alex   Illinois Track Club 2:04.17 -
23. Shannon, Joe JR-3 McKendree 2:05.02 -
24. Baze, Tristan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:05.18 -
25. Piotrowski, Ben FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:05.23 -
26. Skora, Michael JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:05.93 -
27. Kaiser, Corbin FR-1 Wabash 2:06.66 -
28. Chavez-Ortega, Emmanuel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:06.83 -
29. Lewis, Michael JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:06.92 -
30. Colborn, Clay SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:07.46 -
31. Ray, Artemas FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:07.58 -
32. Melendez, Patrick   Northwestern University 2:08.07 -
33. Manion, Zach SO-2 McKendree 2:08.33 -
34. Courtney, Kevin SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:08.81 -
35. Brown, Thomas JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:09.02 -
36. McGuire, Thomas JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:09.63 -
37. Owens, Caden FR-1 McKendree 2:09.83 -
38. Tuskan, Nathan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:10.06 -
39. King, Matthew SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:10.09 -
40. Mcnamara, Thomas SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:11.65 -
41. Woods, Jonah SR-4 Wabash 2:11.99 -
42. Bluitt, Rakeem FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:12.49 -
43. Roedel, Mitchell FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:15.35 -
44. Barr, Jacob SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:16.38 -
45. Woywod, Max FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:17.61 -
46. DelValle, Anthony FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:20.36 -
47. Beltran, Jose SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:25.16 -
48. Davis, Brandon   Unattached 2:32.86 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Melendez, Patrick   Northwestern University 2:08.07
2. Mcnamara, Thomas SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:11.65
3. Roedel, Mitchell FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:15.35
4. Woywod, Max FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:17.61
5. DelValle, Anthony FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:20.36
6. Beltran, Jose SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:25.16
7. Davis, Brandon   Unattached 2:32.86
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Darrow, Jack   Unattached 2:03.37
2. Baze, Tristan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:05.18
3. Skora, Michael JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:05.93
4. Chavez-Ortega, Emmanuel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:06.83
5. Ray, Artemas FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:07.58
6. Courtney, Kevin SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:08.81
7. Brown, Thomas JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:09.02
8. Tuskan, Nathan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:10.06
9. Woods, Jonah SR-4 Wabash 2:11.99
10. Barr, Jacob SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:16.38
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jenkins, Jacob FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:01.38
2. Verlinden, Justin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:03.84
3. Hanskat, Alex   Illinois Track Club 2:04.17
4. Piotrowski, Ben FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:05.23
5. Kaiser, Corbin FR-1 Wabash 2:06.66
6. Lewis, Michael JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:06.92
7. McGuire, Thomas JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:09.63
8. Owens, Caden FR-1 McKendree 2:09.83
9. King, Matthew SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:10.09
10. Bluitt, Rakeem FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:12.49
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sebastian, Brendon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:59.84
2. McQuality, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.05
3. Doughty, Luke SR-4 Wabash 2:00.15
4. Jaskowiak, Jacob JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:02.32
5. Blanco, Vicente SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:02.33
6. Ambrose, Nathan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.34
7. Splitt, Tyler   Illinois Track Club 2:03.92
8. Shannon, Joe JR-3 McKendree 2:05.02
9. Colborn, Clay SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:07.46
10. Manion, Zach SO-2 McKendree 2:08.33
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pestka, Josh SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:56.91
2. Meyer, Wesley SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:57.07
3. Nichols, Rane SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:58.06
4. Haughton, Torrain SO-2 DuPage 1:58.15
5. Yaro, Samuel FR-1 Lindenwood 1:58.44
6. Anderson, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.57
7. Sanchez, Aaron SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:59.94
8. Krause, Ryan JR-3 McKendree 2:00.25
9. Principato, John SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:00.52
10. Buechner, Chris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:01.54
11. White, Trevor JR-3 McKendree 2:02.20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Holman, Malik SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:27.48 -
2. Miranda, Sergio   Unattached 2:29.31 -
3. Ritzi, Connor SR-4 Lewis 2:30.40 -
4. Blaylock, Brian SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:31.33 -
5. Gabriele, Tyler SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:31.37 -
6. Chapman, Peyton SO-2 DuPage 2:34.04 -
7. Quinonez, Bryan SR-4 Lewis 2:34.29 -
7. Harvey, Nick SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:34.29 -
9. Partee, John SO-2 Lewis 2:34.86 -
10. Teets, Josh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:38.62 -
11. Kaht, James SR-4 Lewis 2:39.11 -
12. Shannon, Joe JR-3 McKendree 2:40.03 -
13. Rodriguez, Eduardo FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:40.29 -
14. Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:40.75 -
15. VanOverloop, Brantley SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:43.21 -
16. Koncius, Anthony FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:43.80 -
17. Ferguson, Josh SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:45.43 -
18. Penningroth, Jonah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:45.76 -
19. Ludy, Jacob JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:46.65 -
20. Ayekumi, Kwesi SO-2 Roosevelt 2:48.88 -
21. Christensen, Justin FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:49.01 -
22. Mcnamara, Thomas SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:52.62 -
23. Lacey, Ethan FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:53.58 -
24. Murphy, Connor   Illinois Track Club 2:58.87 -
25. Puig, Luis FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 3:00.73 -
26. Hagen, Simon FR-1 St. Ambrose 3:03.53 -
27. Ruocco, Alexander FR-1 McKendree 3:04.79 -
28. Haugen, Jack SO-2 St. Ambrose 3:06.21 -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ferguson, Josh SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:45.43
2. Ayekumi, Kwesi SO-2 Roosevelt 2:48.88
3. Christensen, Justin FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:49.01
4. Mcnamara, Thomas SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 2:52.62
5. Lacey, Ethan FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:53.58
6. Murphy, Connor   Illinois Track Club 2:58.87
7. Puig, Luis FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 3:00.73
8. Hagen, Simon FR-1 St. Ambrose 3:03.53
9. Ruocco, Alexander FR-1 McKendree 3:04.79
10. Haugen, Jack SO-2 St. Ambrose 3:06.21
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harvey, Nick SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:34.29
2. Teets, Josh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:38.62
3. Shannon, Joe JR-3 McKendree 2:40.03
4. Rodriguez, Eduardo FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:40.29
5. Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:40.75
6. VanOverloop, Brantley SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:43.21
7. Koncius, Anthony FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:43.80
8. Penningroth, Jonah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:45.76
9. Ludy, Jacob JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:46.65
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holman, Malik SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:27.48
2. Miranda, Sergio   Unattached 2:29.31
3. Ritzi, Connor SR-4 Lewis 2:30.40
4. Blaylock, Brian SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:31.33
5. Gabriele, Tyler SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:31.37
6. Chapman, Peyton SO-2 DuPage 2:34.04
7. Quinonez, Bryan SR-4 Lewis 2:34.29
8. Partee, John SO-2 Lewis 2:34.86
9. Kaht, James SR-4 Lewis 2:39.11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Buechner, Chris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:15.14 -
2. Anderson, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.88 -
3. McQuality, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:19.31 -
4. Line, Travis SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:24.13 -
5. Sebastian, Brendon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:25.04 -
6. Jaskowiak, Jacob JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:25.45 -
7. Thompson, Bobby   Unattached 4:25.93 -
8. Smith, DiJon   Unattached 4:26.47 -
9. Penningroth, Jonah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:27.41 -
10. Henthorn, Sam SO-2 Wabash 4:28.75 -
11. Rinne, Colin SR-4 Wabash 4:30.51 -
12. Hall, Chase SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:30.66 -
13. Mccormick, Ross SO-2 Lewis 4:31.73 -
14. Hoover, Zachary FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:32.01 -
15. Lund, Cody   Illinois Track Club 4:33.05 -
16. Ducharme, Jeremy SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:34.03 -
17. Galvan, Mauricio SO-2 Lewis 4:34.69 -
18. Woods, Jonah SR-4 Wabash 4:39.34 -
19. Mankowski, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:39.75 -
20. Henrikson, Tate FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:40.61 -
21. Loza, Luis SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 4:40.77 -
22. Laskero, Daniel SO-2 Lewis 4:40.99 -
23. Smith, Timmy SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:41.50 -
24. Tozdo, Quinn   Illinois Track Club 4:42.29 -
25. Skora, Michael JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:42.51 -
26. Darrow, Jack   Unattached 4:42.66 -
27. Baze, Tristan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:42.69 -
28. Deiser, Joe FR-1 Wabash 4:42.89 -
29. Sanchez, Manny JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:43.94 -
30. Contreras, Matthew SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:44.22 -
31. Gooding, Ryan   DWRunning 4:44.34 -
32. Jestus, Jimmy JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:44.69 -
33. Fernandez, Jonnathan FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 4:44.75 -
34. Lukens, Drew SO-2 Wabash 4:45.78 -
35. Freeman, Peter FR-1 Lewis 4:46.04 -
36. King, Matthew SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:47.81 -
37. Troman, William JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:48.04 -
38. Forrest, Adam   Northwestern University 4:48.35 -
39. Timmons, Jacob SR-4 Lewis 4:49.10 -
40. Vowell, Jacob FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:49.16 -
41. Bennis, Tristan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:53.31 -
42. Peters, Cameron   Northwestern University 4:53.48 -
43. Laboe, John   Northwestern University 4:54.04 -
44. Evans , Ross SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:54.86 -
45. Healey, Bricyn SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:56.51 -
46. Titus, Zack FR-1 Wabash 4:57.36 -
47. Morici, Rhett   Northwestern University 4:57.41 -
48. Jara, Andres   Unattached 4:58.95 -
49. Girmscheid, John   Northwestern University 4:59.99 -
50. DelValle, Anthony FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 5:01.65 -
51. Hernandez, Jorge SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 5:01.92 -
52. Estrada, Christian SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:02.29 -
53. Mainellis, Jackson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:03.37 -
54. DiGioia , Chris FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:03.53 -
55. Cate , Drew SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:04.93 -
56. Puig, Luis FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 5:04.96 -
57. Sabotta, Jon FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:06.27 -
58. Spies, David SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 5:12.32 -
59. Zepeda, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:17.85 -
60. Jung, Tristan   Northwestern University 5:26.93 -
61. Garcia, Sal JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:27.68 -
62. Kauzlaric, Clay   Northwestern University 5:30.68 -
63. Morales, Alexander   Unattached 5:30.71 -
64. Rohlwing, Tyler FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 5:32.56 -
65. Kesseler, Leo SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:32.89 -
  Elmer, Blake SR-4 Olivet Nazarene DNF -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Girmscheid, John   Northwestern University 4:59.99
2. DelValle, Anthony FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 5:01.65
3. Estrada, Christian SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:02.29
4. Cate , Drew SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:04.93
5. Puig, Luis FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 5:04.96
6. Spies, David SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 5:12.32
7. Zepeda, Anthony FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:17.85
8. Jung, Tristan   Northwestern University 5:26.93
9. Garcia, Sal JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 5:27.68
10. Kauzlaric, Clay   Northwestern University 5:30.68
11. Morales, Alexander   Unattached 5:30.71
12. Rohlwing, Tyler FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 5:32.56
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sanchez, Manny JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:43.94
2. Jestus, Jimmy JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:44.69
3. King, Matthew SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:47.81
4. Forrest, Adam   Northwestern University 4:48.35
5. Vowell, Jacob FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:49.16
6. Peters, Cameron   Northwestern University 4:53.48
7. Evans , Ross SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:54.86
8. Titus, Zack FR-1 Wabash 4:57.36
9. Morici, Rhett   Northwestern University 4:57.41
10. Jara, Andres   Unattached 4:58.95
11. Hernandez, Jorge SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 5:01.92
12. Mainellis, Jackson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:03.37
13. DiGioia , Chris FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:03.53
14. Sabotta, Jon FR-1 St. Ambrose 5:06.27
15. Kesseler, Leo SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:32.89
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mankowski, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:39.75
2. Henrikson, Tate FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:40.61
3. Loza, Luis SO-2 Robert Morris (Ill.) 4:40.77
4. Smith, Timmy SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:41.50
5. Skora, Michael JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:42.51
6. Fernandez, Jonnathan FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 4:44.75
7. Freeman, Peter FR-1 Lewis 4:46.04
8. Troman, William JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:48.04
9. Timmons, Jacob SR-4 Lewis 4:49.10
10. Laboe, John   Northwestern University 4:54.04
11. Healey, Bricyn SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 4:56.51
  Elmer, Blake SR-4 Olivet Nazarene DNF
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rinne, Colin SR-4 Wabash 4:30.51
2. Hall, Chase SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:30.66
3. Hoover, Zachary FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:32.01
4. Lund, Cody   Illinois Track Club 4:33.05
5. Galvan, Mauricio SO-2 Lewis 4:34.69
6. Woods, Jonah SR-4 Wabash 4:39.34
7. Laskero, Daniel SO-2 Lewis 4:40.99
8. Tozdo, Quinn   Illinois Track Club 4:42.29
9. Baze, Tristan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:42.69
10. Deiser, Joe FR-1 Wabash 4:42.89
11. Contreras, Matthew SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:44.22
12. Gooding, Ryan   DWRunning 4:44.34
13. Lukens, Drew SO-2 Wabash 4:45.78
14. Bennis, Tristan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:53.31
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Buechner, Chris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:15.14
2. Anderson, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.88
3. McQuality, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:19.31
4. Line, Travis SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:24.13
5. Sebastian, Brendon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:25.04
6. Jaskowiak, Jacob JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:25.45
7. Thompson, Bobby   Unattached 4:25.93
8. Smith, DiJon   Unattached 4:26.47
9. Penningroth, Jonah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:27.41
10. Henthorn, Sam SO-2 Wabash 4:28.75
11. Mccormick, Ross SO-2 Lewis 4:31.73
12. Ducharme, Jeremy SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:34.03
13. Darrow, Jack   Unattached 4:42.66
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Patel, Dhruvil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:22.88 -
2. Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:27.39 -
3. Lawson, Tyler JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 8:30.83 -
4. Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:31.05 -
5. O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:33.59 -
6. Pommier, Gabriel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:40.37 -
7. Wilkerson, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8:40.98 -
8. Malonda, Roger JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 8:41.30 -
9. Sismelich, Steven SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:41.60 -
10. Makrounis, Alex FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:43.94 -
11. McKenna, Nolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:44.96 -
12. Bailon, Argeni SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:46.74 -
13. Osmulski, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:51.30 -
14. Rector, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:53.75 -
15. Thompson, Alex JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 8:56.43 -
16. Cobb, Mikey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:56.94 -
17. Oats, Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:58.32 -
18. Galvan, Mauricio SO-2 Lewis 8:59.07 -
19. Puetz, Joseph   Unattached 9:01.21 -
20. Rosales, Alejandro SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:01.55 -
21. Hulliberger, Zach JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:03.32 -
22. Wilson, Matt SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:03.55 -
23. Robinett, Trent   Unattached 9:05.68 -
24. Williams, Rob JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:06.35 -
25. Reed, Peyton SR-4 Lewis 9:08.00 -
26. Michael, Zack SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:08.72 -
27. Shroda, Bjorn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:11.90 -
28. Chavez, Joe SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 9:12.14 -
29. Beutel, Alec SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:12.46 -
30. Licari, Nick SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:12.50 -
31. Santana, David SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:16.08 -
32. Mohammed, Nebil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:16.56 -
33. Esela, Jackson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:17.78 -
34. Whittle, David JR-3 St. Ambrose 9:22.55 -
35. VanderPlaats, Kyle JR-3 Trinity Christian 9:22.61 -
36. Pickering, Colin SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:24.20 -
37. Laskero, Daniel SO-2 Lewis 9:24.37 -
38. Cooper, Alex JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:24.46 -
39. Rosales, Paco JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 9:25.23 -
40. Somerfield, Ryan   Illinois Track Club 9:25.52 -
41. Kouchoukos, Mark FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9:27.72 -
42. Ceballos, Gabe JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:28.62 -
43. Emptage, Zachary SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:30.98 -
44. Frank, Alexander SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:32.04 -
45. Bishop, Zachary SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:33.55 -
46. Heidinger, Nick JR-3 Trinity Christian 9:35.67 -
47. Zaragoza, Francisco JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 9:36.41 -
48. Franscissan, Peter SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9:39.64 -
49. Freeman, Peter FR-1 Lewis 9:39.79 -
50. Joseph, Adam   Unattached 9:40.39 -
51. Feltis, Daniel   Unattached 9:41.22 -
52. Peters, Anthony SR-4 St. Ambrose 9:43.23 -
53. Lundine, Mark SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9:44.05 -
54. Ferguson, Josh SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 9:44.51 -
55. Laboe, John   Northwestern University 9:44.56 -
56. Timmons, Jacob SR-4 Lewis 9:45.63 -
57. Gooding, Ryan   DWRunning 9:49.43 -
58. Hillier, Trent SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:53.48 -
59. Girmscheid, John   Northwestern University 9:54.31 -
60. Baez Martinez, Andre FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:55.30 -
61. Peters, Cameron   Northwestern University 9:56.24 -
62. Cramer, Jonathan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:58.82 -
63. Pagan, Chris FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:01.40 -
64. Pitts, Joshua JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10:05.90 -
65. Judd, Eric FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:07.32 -
66. Alanis, Marco FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10:10.88 -
67. Roberts, William JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10:11.94 -
68. Hernandez, Jorge SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 10:12.82 -
69. Long, Sam SO-2 St. Ambrose 10:13.96 -
70. Munoz, Luis JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 10:14.34 -
71. Shotton, Cameron SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10:17.81 -
72. Parr, Danny FR-1 St. Ambrose 10:34.18 -
73. Jung, Tristan   Northwestern University 10:40.82 -
74. Barnhill, Addison FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 10:51.94 -
75. Guerrero, Tony SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10:57.47 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Timmons, Jacob SR-4 Lewis 9:45.63
2. Hillier, Trent SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:53.48
3. Girmscheid, John   Northwestern University 9:54.31
4. Peters, Cameron   Northwestern University 9:56.24
5. Pitts, Joshua JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10:05.90
6. Judd, Eric FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:07.32
7. Alanis, Marco FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10:10.88
8. Hernandez, Jorge SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 10:12.82
9. Munoz, Luis JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 10:14.34
10. Shotton, Cameron SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10:17.81
11. Parr, Danny FR-1 St. Ambrose 10:34.18
12. Jung, Tristan   Northwestern University 10:40.82
13. Barnhill, Addison FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 10:51.94
14. Guerrero, Tony SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10:57.47
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shroda, Bjorn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:11.90
2. Esela, Jackson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:17.78
3. Frank, Alexander SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:32.04
4. Heidinger, Nick JR-3 Trinity Christian 9:35.67
5. Freeman, Peter FR-1 Lewis 9:39.79
6. Feltis, Daniel   Unattached 9:41.22
7. Laboe, John   Northwestern University 9:44.56
8. Gooding, Ryan   DWRunning 9:49.43
9. Baez Martinez, Andre FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:55.30
10. Cramer, Jonathan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:58.82
11. Pagan, Chris FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:01.40
12. Roberts, William JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10:11.94
13. Long, Sam SO-2 St. Ambrose 10:13.96
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Michael, Zack SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:08.72
2. Chavez, Joe SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 9:12.14
3. Beutel, Alec SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:12.46
4. Mohammed, Nebil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:16.56
5. Whittle, David JR-3 St. Ambrose 9:22.55
6. VanderPlaats, Kyle JR-3 Trinity Christian 9:22.61
7. Pickering, Colin SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:24.20
8. Cooper, Alex JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:24.46
9. Rosales, Paco JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 9:25.23
10. Somerfield, Ryan   Illinois Track Club 9:25.52
11. Kouchoukos, Mark FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 9:27.72
12. Emptage, Zachary SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:30.98
13. Zaragoza, Francisco JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 9:36.41
14. Franscissan, Peter SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9:39.64
15. Joseph, Adam   Unattached 9:40.39
16. Peters, Anthony SR-4 St. Ambrose 9:43.23
17. Lundine, Mark SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9:44.05
18. Ferguson, Josh SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 9:44.51
3000 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pommier, Gabriel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:40.37
2. Malonda, Roger JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 8:41.30
3. Makrounis, Alex FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:43.94
4. Rector, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:53.75
5. Thompson, Alex JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 8:56.43
6. Cobb, Mikey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:56.94
7. Oats, Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:58.32
8. Galvan, Mauricio SO-2 Lewis 8:59.07
9. Puetz, Joseph   Unattached 9:01.21
10. Rosales, Alejandro SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:01.55
11. Hulliberger, Zach JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:03.32
12. Wilson, Matt SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:03.55
13. Licari, Nick SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:12.50
14. Santana, David SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:16.08
15. Laskero, Daniel SO-2 Lewis 9:24.37
16. Ceballos, Gabe JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:28.62
17. Bishop, Zachary SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:33.55
3000 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Patel, Dhruvil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:22.88
2. Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:27.39
3. Lawson, Tyler JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 8:30.83
4. Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:31.05
5. O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:33.59
6. Wilkerson, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8:40.98
7. Sismelich, Steven SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:41.60
8. McKenna, Nolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:44.96
9. Bailon, Argeni SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:46.74
10. Osmulski, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:51.30
11. Robinett, Trent   Unattached 9:05.68
12. Williams, Rob JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:06.35
13. Reed, Peyton SR-4 Lewis 9:08.00
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, Tyrique SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.69
2. Pieper, Andrew JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 8.75
3. Harris, Tracker FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8.83
4. Cabrera, Paul FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.30
5. Cervantes, Nic SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.19
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bailey, Shabari SR-4 Lewis 8.23
2. John, Mervyn SR-4 Lewis 8.71
3. Arzu, Darren JR-3 McKendree 8.76
4. Wiggins, Josh FR-1 Wabash 8.93
5. Sommers, Clayton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.97
6. Couch, Brenten JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9.09
7. Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 9.17
8. Kulinski, Logan FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 9.64
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ruffin, Brandon JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.61
2. Green, Brandys   Unattached 8.63
3. Bandemer, Sam SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.05
4. Kneeland, Antonio FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 9.06
5. Povilaitis, Rashawn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9.22
6. Couch, Peyton FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.42
7. Bornstien, Daniel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.21
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reemtsma, Jack JR-3 St. Ambrose 8.53
2. Garner, Jalen SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.54
3. Hilton, Kyle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.76
4. Stuttle, Nick SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.02
5. Smith, Riley FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.55
6. Riley, Jack SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.70
7. Heintzleman, Chaz SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.03
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. North Central (Ill.) A Ben Nordman, Peyton Piron, Michael Stanley, Maceo Findlay 3:22.86 -
2. Augustana (Ill.) A Josh Yamamoto, Alex LaMendola, Kyle Hucker, Jeffrey Swanson 3:24.34 -
3. St. Ambrose A Alex Bala, Jack Reemtsma, Rane Nichols, Josh Pestka 3:25.85 -
4. Olivet Nazarene A Justin Wolz, Guy Maisonneuve, Brady Williams, Steven Linton 3:26.70 -
5. DuPage A Cyrille Mbah, Torrain Haughton, Peyton Chapman, Kenneth Brown 3:30.27 -
6. McKendree A Tyler Johnson, Andrew Gardewine, DeMontez McCray, Tyree Allen 3:30.53 -
7. North Central (Ill.)
(B)
B Gavin Cernek, Ben Piotrowski, Kyle Hilton, Brendon Sebastian 3:31.51 -
8. Lindenwood-Belleville A Evan Alcorn, Vicente Blanco, Yanique Borne, Fabian Munoz-Lechuga 3:32.27 -
9. Benedictine (Ill.) A Jalen Garner, Jordan Johnson, Ron Smith, Will Schoonover 3:34.44 -
10. Lewis A Sean Nevin, Kyle Goodwin, John Partee, Randy Sutton 3:34.48 -
11. Augustana (Ill.)
(B)
B Andrew Adams, Austin Wheeler, Josh Teets, Clayton Sommers 3:34.91 -
12. Olivet Nazarene
(B)
B Tracker Harris, Sam Wilner, Luis Arroyo, Zachary Rice 3:36.96 -
13. Benedictine (Ill.)
(B)
B Anthony Driver, Jahaven Haye, Eduardo Rodriguez, Anthony Koncius 3:37.70 -
14. Calumet-St. Joseph A Robert Davis, Matthew King, Roger Malonda, Deonta Pittman 3:39.11 -
15. Olivet Nazarene
(C)
C Tyler Gabriele, Aaron Swedberg, Michael Lewis, Blake Elmer 3:40.46 -
16. Augustana (Ill.)
(C)
C Peyton Couch, Nick Harvey, Michael Johnson, Bradley Kohler 3:41.36 -
17. Trinity Christian A Justin Schutt, Caleb DeWeerd, Nathan Krygsheld, Kevin Courtney 3:41.57 -
18. Olivet Nazarene
(D)
D Thomas McGuire, John Richardson, Caleb Schellenberg, Jordan Rue 3:44.93 -
19. Benedictine (Ill.)
(C)
C Chris DiGioia, Michael Skora, Ross Evans, Christian Estrada 3:45.17 -
20. McKendree
(C)
C Gabriel Silva, Joe Shannon, Caden Owens, Zach Manion 3:45.19 -
21. Concordia Univ. Chicago A Enrique Ramos, Tyrique Thomas, Max Woywod, Shemar Casteel-Payne 3:45.53 -
22. St. Ambrose
(C)
C Justin Christensen, Clay Colborn, Peter Runions, Leonard Jones 3:48.37 -
23. Augustana (Ill.)
(D)
D Noah Patterson, AJ Mimlitz, Riley Smith, Paul Cabrera 3:48.83 -
24. St. Ambrose
(B)
B Taylor Manternach, Jarius Shannon, Josh Reid, Jacob Stone 3:49.03 -
25. Trinity Christian
(B)
B Noah Wolters, Brantley VanOverloop, Andrew Miller, Sam DeKryger 3:51.98 -
26. Augustana (Ill.)
(E)
E Urvaksh Avanthsa, Jack Miller, Nathan Ambrose, Marc Lidinsky 3:52.01 -
27. Olivet Nazarene
(E)
E Bricyn Healey, Jacob Ludy, Timmy Smith, William Troman 3:52.10 -
28. Concordia Univ. Chicago
(B)
B Malachi Allgood, Anthony Zepeda, Thomas Mcnamara, Jacob Lams 4:09.15 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Akinyemi, Akintunde SR-4 Lindenwood 2.03m 6' 8" -
2. Newburn, Luther SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2.03m 6' 8" -
3. Poklop, Adam SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2.03m 6' 8" -
4. Ruffin, Brandon JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1.98m 6' 6" -
4. Rivers, Justin FR-1 DuPage 1.98m 6' 6" -
6. Troutman, Jacob JR-3 McKendree 1.93m 6' 4" -
7. Fritz, Jacob FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1.93m 6' 4" -
8. Banks, Demetrius JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 1.88m 6' 2" -
9. Thornton, Ryan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.88m 6' 2" -
10. Taylor, Jamarkus FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1.88m 6' 2" -
11. Imel, Eric JR-3 McKendree 1.88m 6' 2" -
12. Burns, Tyler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1.83m 6' 0" -
12. Graf, Seth SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1.83m 6' 0" -
14. Moises, Lance SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1.78m 5' 10" -
15. Klecki, Nick   Unattached 1.73m 5' 8" -
16. Hall, Quentin JR-3 St. Ambrose 1.73m 5' 8" -
17. Holley, Marcus JR-3 Lewis 1.68m 5' 6" -
17. Draper, Austin FR-1 DuPage 1.68m 5' 6" -
19. Silva, Gabriel JR-3 McKendree 1.68m 5' 6" -
20. Marshall, Michael FR-1 St. Ambrose 1.63m 5' 4.25" -
21. Steinbach, Keith FR-1 St. Ambrose 1.63m 5' 4.25" -
  Couch, Peyton FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) NH   -
  Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis NH   -
  Avanthsa, Urvaksh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) NH   -
  Smith, Will SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) NH   -
  Lyons, Michael SO-2 Lewis NH   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Boland, Xavier SR-4 Lindenwood 4.85m 15' 11" -
2. Kuipers, Dylan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.70m 15' 5" -
3. Holley, Marcus JR-3 Lewis 4.55m 14' 11" -
3. Castro, Richie SR-4 Lewis 4.55m 14' 11" -
5. Raehsler, Kasey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
6. Wood, Casey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
7. Wolke, Monte JR-3 McKendree 4.25m 13' 11.25" -
8. Webb, Izaiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.25m 13' 11.25" -
9. Crompton, Patrick JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4.10m 13' 5.25" -
10. Ward, Lucas JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4.10m 13' 5.25" -
11. Blakeslee, Austin SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
11. Vanderheyden, Mark JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
13. Ellefson, Eric FR-1 DuPage 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
14. Egan, Mark   Unattached 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
14. Ferenc, Daniel FR-1 DuPage 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
16. Hollingsworth, Alex FR-1 Lindenwood 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
17. McDermott, Joseph SR-4 Lewis 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
18. Skolek, Benjamin FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
19. Inouye, Jensen SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3.80m 12' 5.5" -
20. Thomas, Jared JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  Robinson, Tyler SO-2 Olivet Nazarene NH   -
  Atwell, Arthur SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) NH   -
  Baus, Kyle FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) NH   -
  Stevison, Kyle FR-1 Lindenwood NH   -
  Tognozzi, Bryce JR-3 Lindenwood NH   -
  Brown, Kyle SO-2 Lewis NH   -
  Hayden, Marcus SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) NH   -
  Kulinski, Logan FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville NH   -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Mlambo, Michael SR-4 Lindenwood 7.17m 23' 6.25" -
2. Waters, Lafayette JR-3 McKendree 6.95m 22' 9.75" -
3. Jackson, Chico SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.91m 22' 8" -
4. Hill, Roman SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
5. Wilson, DeVonte SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.68m 21' 11" -
6. McElyea, Alec FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.54m 21' 5.5" -
6. John, Mervyn SR-4 Lewis 6.54m 21' 5.5" -
8. Kunkel, Javon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.48m 21' 3.25" -
9. McFadden, Darryl JR-3 Lewis 6.46m 21' 2.5" -
9. Davis, Robert SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 6.46m 21' 2.5" -
9. Pettis, Melvin FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.46m 21' 2.5" -
9. Murray, Nick JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.46m 21' 2.5" -
13. Stuttle, Nick SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.44m 21' 1.5" -
14. Troutman, Jacob JR-3 McKendree 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
15. Carson, Malik JR-3 Lewis 6.37m 20' 10.75" -
16. Gieson, Jonathan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.35m 20' 10" -
17. Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
17. Funchess, John FR-1 DuPage 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
19. Goble, Josh FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6.30m 20' 8" -
20. Imel, Eric JR-3 McKendree 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
21. Traub, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
22. Fritz, Noah SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
23. Banks, Demetrius JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 6.17m 20' 3" -
24. Pyykkonen, Lamont SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6.12m 20' 1" -
25. Moises, Lance SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
25. Keleher, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
27. Edom, Cam FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
28. Taylor, Jamarkus FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
29. Hill, Julian FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
30. Silva, Gabriel JR-3 McKendree 6.04m 19' 9.75" -
31. Harrell, Coree JR-3 McKendree 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
32. Strehl, Jared SO-2 Wabash 5.92m 19' 5.25" -
33. Johnson, Kendall FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
34. Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
35. Sniezko, Paul FR-1 Lewis 5.66m 18' 7" -
36. Damhoff, Brian   Unattached 5.65m 18' 6.5" -
37. Finley, Sean FR-1 Trinity Christian 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
38. Couch, Peyton FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
39. Ramsey, Jalaen FR-1 Wabash 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
40. Reed, Brockton FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
41. Steinbach, Keith FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.33m 17' 6" -
42. Avanthsa, Urvaksh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
43. Norris, Keegan FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
44. Neill, Patrick JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
45. Melancon, Marcus SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.75m 15' 7" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 5.68m 18' 7.75"
2. Sniezko, Paul FR-1 Lewis 5.66m 18' 7"
3. Damhoff, Brian   Unattached 5.65m 18' 6.5"
4. Finley, Sean FR-1 Trinity Christian 5.62m 18' 5.25"
5. Ramsey, Jalaen FR-1 Wabash 5.50m 18' 0.5"
6. Reed, Brockton FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.35m 17' 6.75"
7. Steinbach, Keith FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.33m 17' 6"
8. Avanthsa, Urvaksh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.22m 17' 1.5"
9. Norris, Keegan FR-1 St. Ambrose 5.07m 16' 7.75"
10. Neill, Patrick JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 4.96m 16' 3.25"
11. Melancon, Marcus SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.75m 15' 7"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Kunkel, Javon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.48m 21' 3.25"
2. Goble, Josh FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6.30m 20' 8"
3. Traub, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 6.20m 20' 4.25"
4. Pyykkonen, Lamont SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 6.12m 20' 1"
5. Keleher, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.10m 20' 0.25"
6. Edom, Cam FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.09m 19' 11.75"
7. Taylor, Jamarkus FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 6.06m 19' 10.75"
8. Silva, Gabriel JR-3 McKendree 6.04m 19' 9.75"
9. Harrell, Coree JR-3 McKendree 6.00m 19' 8.25"
10. Strehl, Jared SO-2 Wabash 5.92m 19' 5.25"
11. Couch, Peyton FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.54m 18' 2.25"
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. John, Mervyn SR-4 Lewis 6.54m 21' 5.5"
2. Pettis, Melvin FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.46m 21' 2.5"
3. Murray, Nick JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.46m 21' 2.5"
4. Stuttle, Nick SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.44m 21' 1.5"
5. Troutman, Jacob JR-3 McKendree 6.38m 20' 11.25"
6. Gieson, Jonathan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.35m 20' 10"
7. Fritz, Noah SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.18m 20' 3.5"
8. Banks, Demetrius JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 6.17m 20' 3"
9. Moises, Lance SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6.10m 20' 0.25"
10. Hill, Julian FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 6.05m 19' 10.25"
11. Johnson, Kendall FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.88m 19' 3.5"
Long Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Mlambo, Michael SR-4 Lindenwood 7.17m 23' 6.25"
2. Waters, Lafayette JR-3 McKendree 6.95m 22' 9.75"
3. Jackson, Chico SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.91m 22' 8"
4. Hill, Roman SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.76m 22' 2.25"
5. Wilson, DeVonte SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.68m 21' 11"
6. McElyea, Alec FR-1 St. Ambrose 6.54m 21' 5.5"
7. McFadden, Darryl JR-3 Lewis 6.46m 21' 2.5"
8. Davis, Robert SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 6.46m 21' 2.5"
9. Carson, Malik JR-3 Lewis 6.37m 20' 10.75"
10. Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.31m 20' 8.5"
11. Funchess, John FR-1 DuPage 6.31m 20' 8.5"
12. Imel, Eric JR-3 McKendree 6.23m 20' 5.25"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Newburn, Luther SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.10m 49' 6.5" -
2. Ndebele, Bumnene SO-2 Lindenwood 14.61m 47' 11.25" -
3. Murphy, Evan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 13.74m 45' 1" -
4. Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 13.62m 44' 8.25" -
5. Webb, Izaiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.57m 44' 6.25" -
6. Kunkel, Javon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.15m 43' 1.75" -
7. Harrell, Coree JR-3 McKendree 12.97m 42' 6.75" -
8. Johnson, Kendall FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.94m 42' 5.5" -
9. Edom, Cam FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.73m 41' 9.25" -
10. Wright, Mason FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.68m 41' 7.25" -
11. Funchess, John FR-1 DuPage 12.56m 41' 2.5" -
12. Pyykkonen, Lamont SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
13. Norris, Keegan FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
14. Reed, Christopher SR-4 Lewis 12.02m 39' 5.25" -
15. Driver , Anthony FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.84m 38' 10.25" -
16. Lopez, Matt   Illinois Track Club 11.76m 38' 7" -
17. Keleher, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
18. Murray, Nick JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
19. Svoboda, Matt SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
20. Hall, Quentin JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.43m 37' 6" -
21. Verhulst, Jakob SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.15m 36' 7" -
  Ahmed, Bilal FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNF   -
  Hill, Julian FR-1 Olivet Nazarene DNF   -
  Davis, Robert SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph DNF   -
  Imel, Eric JR-3 McKendree DNF   -
  Troutman, Jacob JR-3 McKendree DNF   -
  Lyle, Garret JR-3 North Central (Ill.) DNF   -
  Waters, Lafayette JR-3 McKendree DNF   -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Pyykkonen, Lamont SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 12.35m 40' 6.25"
2. Norris, Keegan FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.08m 39' 7.75"
3. Reed, Christopher SR-4 Lewis 12.02m 39' 5.25"
4. Driver , Anthony FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.84m 38' 10.25"
5. Lopez, Matt   Illinois Track Club 11.76m 38' 7"
6. Keleher, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.70m 38' 4.75"
7. Murray, Nick JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.62m 38' 1.5"
8. Svoboda, Matt SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.57m 37' 11.5"
9. Hall, Quentin JR-3 St. Ambrose 11.43m 37' 6"
10. Verhulst, Jakob SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11.15m 36' 7"
  Ahmed, Bilal FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago DNF  
  Hill, Julian FR-1 Olivet Nazarene DNF  
  Davis, Robert SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph DNF  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Newburn, Luther SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.10m 49' 6.5"
2. Ndebele, Bumnene SO-2 Lindenwood 14.61m 47' 11.25"
3. Murphy, Evan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 13.74m 45' 1"
4. Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 13.62m 44' 8.25"
5. Webb, Izaiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.57m 44' 6.25"
6. Kunkel, Javon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.15m 43' 1.75"
7. Harrell, Coree JR-3 McKendree 12.97m 42' 6.75"
8. Johnson, Kendall FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.94m 42' 5.5"
9. Edom, Cam FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.73m 41' 9.25"
10. Wright, Mason FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.68m 41' 7.25"
11. Funchess, John FR-1 DuPage 12.56m 41' 2.5"
  Imel, Eric JR-3 McKendree DNF  
  Troutman, Jacob JR-3 McKendree DNF  
  Lyle, Garret JR-3 North Central (Ill.) DNF  
  Waters, Lafayette JR-3 McKendree DNF  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Vollrath, Bryce SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 16.65m 54' 7.5" -
2. Ehlers, Ethan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15.63m 51' 3.5" -
3. Barbian, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15.26m 50' 0.75" -
4. Franklin, Andrew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 15.15m 49' 8.5" -
5. King, Keith Jr. SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14.79m 48' 6.25" -
6. Llewellyn, Zachary FR-1 McKendree 14.76m 48' 5.25" -
7. Uyehara, Harry SR-4 McKendree 14.68m 48' 2" -
8. Simmons, Darion SR-4 McKendree 14.67m 48' 1.75" -
9. Tegtmeier, Nick SO-2 DuPage 14.37m 47' 1.75" -
10. Coghill, Tristan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 14.00m 45' 11.25" -
11. Cheatom, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 13.80m 45' 3.5" -
12. Hill, Gaven SO-2 Wabash 13.71m 44' 11.75" -
13. Hagene, Chase JR-3 McKendree 13.68m 44' 10.75" -
14. Hostetter, Kyle SO-2 McKendree 13.54m 44' 5.25" -
15. Sullivan, Liam FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.51m 44' 4" -
16. Kowalczyk, Anthony SR-4 St. Xavier 13.35m 43' 9.75" -
17. Wachowski, Bruce FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.24m 43' 5.25" -
18. Wheeler, Cody JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12.95m 42' 6" -
19. Padlo, Dominic FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 12.85m 42' 2" -
20. Acevedo, Leonardo FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.70m 41' 8" -
21. Brooks, Josh SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 12.62m 41' 5" -
22. Peck, Brandon FR-1 Wabash 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
23. Kempf, Charles SO-2 Lindenwood 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
24. Verdon, Kyle JR-3 St. Ambrose 12.50m 41' 0.25" -
25. McCaleb, Mason JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
25. Olenjniczak, Vince SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
27. Thornton, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 12.34m 40' 6" -
28. Strain, Ronnie SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 12.06m 39' 7" -
29. Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 11.68m 38' 4" -
29. Wallick, Josh SR-4 St. Xavier 11.68m 38' 4" -
31. Glass, Austin FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
32. Kigar, Noah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
33. Taylor, James FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
34. Nassib, Liam   Illinois Track Club 11.13m 36' 6.25" -
35. Ibarra, Edgar FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 10.98m 36' 0.25" -
36. White, Jacob FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
37. Nelson, Lethan SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
38. Haselhorst, Brice FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
39. Hyland, Mike FR-1 St. Xavier 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
40. Holguin, Marcello FR-1 DuPage 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
41. Green, James SO-2 Lindenwood 10.41m 34' 2" -
42. Hanley, Preston FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
43. White, Ray FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.86m 32' 4.25" -
44. Barz, Ross FR-1 Trinity Christian 9.60m 31' 6" -
45. VanDyken, Will JR-3 Trinity Christian 9.34m 30' 7.75" -
46. Stokes , Keewaun SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.29m 30' 5.75" -
47. Mechkelwung, Moses JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
48. Roche, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.13m 29' 11.5" -
49. Cross, Kelvin   Illinois Track Club 8.72m 28' 7.5" -
50. Radford, Bennie FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.62m 28' 3.5" -
51. Vandernaald, Jonah FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.92m 26' 0" -
52. Tappa, Michael FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.77m 25' 6" -
  Lopez, Jason SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) FOUL   -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. White, Jacob FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.94m 35' 10.75"
2. Hyland, Mike FR-1 St. Xavier 10.55m 34' 7.5"
3. Hanley, Preston FR-1 St. Ambrose 10.28m 33' 8.75"
4. White, Ray FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.86m 32' 4.25"
5. VanDyken, Will JR-3 Trinity Christian 9.34m 30' 7.75"
6. Stokes , Keewaun SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.29m 30' 5.75"
7. Mechkelwung, Moses JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.28m 30' 5.5"
8. Roche, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.13m 29' 11.5"
9. Cross, Kelvin   Illinois Track Club 8.72m 28' 7.5"
10. Radford, Bennie FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.62m 28' 3.5"
11. Vandernaald, Jonah FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.92m 26' 0"
12. Tappa, Michael FR-1 St. Ambrose 7.77m 25' 6"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Padlo, Dominic FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 12.85m 42' 2"
2. Acevedo, Leonardo FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.70m 41' 8"
3. Peck, Brandon FR-1 Wabash 12.58m 41' 3.25"
4. Olenjniczak, Vince SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.35m 40' 6.25"
5. Strain, Ronnie SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 12.06m 39' 7"
6. Wallick, Josh SR-4 St. Xavier 11.68m 38' 4"
7. Taylor, James FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.44m 37' 6.5"
8. Nassib, Liam   Illinois Track Club 11.13m 36' 6.25"
9. Ibarra, Edgar FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 10.98m 36' 0.25"
10. Nelson, Lethan SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.93m 35' 10.5"
11. Haselhorst, Brice FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.56m 34' 7.75"
12. Holguin, Marcello FR-1 DuPage 10.42m 34' 2.25"
13. Green, James SO-2 Lindenwood 10.41m 34' 2"
14. Barz, Ross FR-1 Trinity Christian 9.60m 31' 6"
  Lopez, Jason SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) FOUL  
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Cheatom, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 13.80m 45' 3.5"
2. Hill, Gaven SO-2 Wabash 13.71m 44' 11.75"
3. Hostetter, Kyle SO-2 McKendree 13.54m 44' 5.25"
4. Sullivan, Liam FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.51m 44' 4"
5. Kowalczyk, Anthony SR-4 St. Xavier 13.35m 43' 9.75"
6. Wachowski, Bruce FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.24m 43' 5.25"
7. Wheeler, Cody JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12.95m 42' 6"
8. Brooks, Josh SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 12.62m 41' 5"
9. Kempf, Charles SO-2 Lindenwood 12.53m 41' 1.5"
10. Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 11.68m 38' 4"
11. Glass, Austin FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.57m 37' 11.5"
12. Kigar, Noah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.56m 37' 11.25"
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Vollrath, Bryce SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 16.65m 54' 7.5"
2. Ehlers, Ethan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15.63m 51' 3.5"
3. Barbian, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15.26m 50' 0.75"
4. Franklin, Andrew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 15.15m 49' 8.5"
5. King, Keith Jr. SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14.79m 48' 6.25"
6. Llewellyn, Zachary FR-1 McKendree 14.76m 48' 5.25"
7. Uyehara, Harry SR-4 McKendree 14.68m 48' 2"
8. Simmons, Darion SR-4 McKendree 14.67m 48' 1.75"
9. Tegtmeier, Nick SO-2 DuPage 14.37m 47' 1.75"
10. Coghill, Tristan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 14.00m 45' 11.25"
11. Hagene, Chase JR-3 McKendree 13.68m 44' 10.75"
12. Verdon, Kyle JR-3 St. Ambrose 12.50m 41' 0.25"
13. McCaleb, Mason JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 12.35m 40' 6.25"
14. Thornton, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 12.34m 40' 6"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Knaus, Peter   Unattached 18.88m 61' 11.5" -
2. Vollrath, Bryce SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 17.95m 58' 10.75" -
3. Franklin, Andrew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 16.97m 55' 8.25" -
4. Cheatom, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 16.18m 53' 1" -
5. Wheeler, Cody JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.73m 51' 7.25" -
6. Uyehara, Harry SR-4 McKendree 15.72m 51' 7" -
7. McCaleb, Mason JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 15.33m 50' 3.5" -
8. Simpson, Jalon SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 14.94m 49' 0.25" -
9. Kempf, Charles SO-2 Lindenwood 14.87m 48' 9.5" -
10. Barbian, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14.77m 48' 5.5" -
11. Kowalczyk, Anthony SR-4 St. Xavier 14.13m 46' 4.25" -
11. Brooks, Josh SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 14.13m 46' 4.25" -
13. Boser, Joel JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 14.05m 46' 1.25" -
14. Coghill, Tristan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 13.89m 45' 7" -
15. Kigar, Noah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.81m 45' 3.75" -
16. Lopez, Jason SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 13.34m 43' 9.25" -
17. Hill, Gaven SO-2 Wabash 13.14m 43' 1.5" -
18. Thornton, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 12.95m 42' 6" -
19. Wallick, Josh SR-4 St. Xavier 12.74m 41' 9.75" -
20. Green, James SO-2 Lindenwood 12.70m 41' 8" -
21. Grant, Ryan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
22. Olenjniczak, Vince SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.52m 41' 1" -
22. Hagene, Chase JR-3 McKendree 12.52m 41' 1" -
24. White, Jacob FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.06m 39' 7" -
25. Diaz, Myles JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
26. Nelson, Lethan SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
27. Prescott, Kordell SO-2 Wabash 11.84m 38' 10.25" -
28. Wachowski, Bruce FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
29. Schiltz, Brendon SO-2 Lindenwood 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
30. Hostetter, Kyle SO-2 McKendree 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
31. Gaskins, Mason FR-1 Wabash 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
32. Mechkelwung, Moses JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
33. Tegtmeier, Nick SO-2 DuPage 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
34. Llewellyn, Zachary FR-1 McKendree 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
35. Ibarra, Edgar FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
36. Holguin, Marcello FR-1 DuPage 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
36. Glass, Austin FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
38. Howe, Daniel FR-1 Wabash 10.01m 32' 10.25" -
39. Lopez, Alex SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.98m 32' 9" -
40. Kulinski, Logan FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 9.31m 30' 6.5" -
40. Peck, Brandon FR-1 Wabash 9.31m 30' 6.5" -
42. Roche, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
43. Hanley, Preston FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.15m 30' 0.25" -
44. Saunders, Keneniah SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8.78m 28' 9.75" -
45. Barz, Ross FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.03m 26' 4.25" -
  Strain, Ronnie SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph ND   -
  Padlo, Dominic FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph ND   -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Mechkelwung, Moses JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.22m 33' 6.5"
2. Tegtmeier, Nick SO-2 DuPage 10.17m 33' 4.5"
3. Ibarra, Edgar FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 10.07m 33' 0.5"
4. Holguin, Marcello FR-1 DuPage 10.02m 32' 10.5"
5. Glass, Austin FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 10.02m 32' 10.5"
6. Howe, Daniel FR-1 Wabash 10.01m 32' 10.25"
7. Lopez, Alex SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.98m 32' 9"
8. Kulinski, Logan FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 9.31m 30' 6.5"
9. Roche, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.20m 30' 2.25"
10. Hanley, Preston FR-1 St. Ambrose 9.15m 30' 0.25"
11. Saunders, Keneniah SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8.78m 28' 9.75"
12. Barz, Ross FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.03m 26' 4.25"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Thornton, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 12.95m 42' 6"
2. Grant, Ryan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.64m 41' 5.75"
3. White, Jacob FR-1 St. Ambrose 12.06m 39' 7"
4. Diaz, Myles JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.89m 39' 0.25"
5. Nelson, Lethan SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 11.85m 38' 10.5"
6. Prescott, Kordell SO-2 Wabash 11.84m 38' 10.25"
7. Schiltz, Brendon SO-2 Lindenwood 11.22m 36' 9.75"
8. Hostetter, Kyle SO-2 McKendree 10.57m 34' 8.25"
9. Gaskins, Mason FR-1 Wabash 10.43m 34' 2.75"
10. Llewellyn, Zachary FR-1 McKendree 10.15m 33' 3.75"
11. Peck, Brandon FR-1 Wabash 9.31m 30' 6.5"
  Padlo, Dominic FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph ND  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Brooks, Josh SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 14.13m 46' 4.25"
2. Boser, Joel JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 14.05m 46' 1.25"
3. Kigar, Noah FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 13.81m 45' 3.75"
4. Lopez, Jason SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 13.34m 43' 9.25"
5. Hill, Gaven SO-2 Wabash 13.14m 43' 1.5"
6. Wallick, Josh SR-4 St. Xavier 12.74m 41' 9.75"
7. Green, James SO-2 Lindenwood 12.70m 41' 8"
8. Olenjniczak, Vince SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.52m 41' 1"
9. Hagene, Chase JR-3 McKendree 12.52m 41' 1"
10. Wachowski, Bruce FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  Strain, Ronnie SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph ND  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Knaus, Peter   Unattached 18.88m 61' 11.5"
2. Vollrath, Bryce SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 17.95m 58' 10.75"
3. Franklin, Andrew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 16.97m 55' 8.25"
4. Cheatom, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 16.18m 53' 1"
5. Wheeler, Cody JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.73m 51' 7.25"
6. Uyehara, Harry SR-4 McKendree 15.72m 51' 7"
7. McCaleb, Mason JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 15.33m 50' 3.5"
8. Simpson, Jalon SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 14.94m 49' 0.25"
9. Kempf, Charles SO-2 Lindenwood 14.87m 48' 9.5"
10. Barbian, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14.77m 48' 5.5"
11. Kowalczyk, Anthony SR-4 St. Xavier 14.13m 46' 4.25"
12. Coghill, Tristan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 13.89m 45' 7"