December 1, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC AARTFC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Egbe, Amechi   Unattached 6.95 -
2. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 7.03 -
3. Johnson, Jahmel FR-1 LIU Post 7.06 -
4. George, Chad SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.08 -
5. Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.19 -
6. Thompson, Brock FR-1 Columbia 7.21 -
7. Erazo, George   We Are Athletes 7.63 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Egbe, Amechi   Unattached 6.98
2. Johnson, Jahmel FR-1 LIU Post 7.02
3. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 7.04
4. George, Chad SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.12
5. Meyler, Jason JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.19
6. Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.20
7. Thompson, Brock FR-1 Columbia 7.24
8. Erazo, George   We Are Athletes 7.26
9. Harding, Destyn FR-1 LIU Post 7.27
10. Reinicke, Ian JR-3 Columbia 7.28
11. Slater, Brian   Dilici Sports 7.33
12. Joseph, Ramel SR-4 LIU Post 7.36
13. Thomas, Kasim SR-4 LIU Post 7.40
14. Barry, Alpha SO-2 Columbia 7.42
15. Sackor, Gideon FR-1 Holy Family 7.43
16. Rigsbee, Bretton FR-1 Holy Family 7.49
17. Green, Jamari FR-1 Holy Family 7.51
18. O'Sullivan, Dexter SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.53
19. Terpstra, Dylan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.55
20. Lupuku, Jahphan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.56
21. Behan, Alex SO-2 Georgian Court 7.63
22. Moss, Darion SR-4 Georgian Court 7.87
23. Austin, Ewart FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.90
24. Powlowicz, Michael FR-1 Holy Family 8.03
25. Zeno, Kyle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.29
26. Grier, Jeffrey   Philadelphia Masters 8.57
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 7.04
2. Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.20
3. Harding, Destyn FR-1 LIU Post 7.27
4. Thomas, Kasim SR-4 LIU Post 7.40
5. Green, Jamari FR-1 Holy Family 7.51
6. Behan, Alex SO-2 Georgian Court 7.63
7. Grier, Jeffrey   Philadelphia Masters 8.57
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Egbe, Amechi   Unattached 6.98
2. George, Chad SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.12
3. Slater, Brian   Dilici Sports 7.33
4. Barry, Alpha SO-2 Columbia 7.42
5. Terpstra, Dylan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.55
6. Austin, Ewart FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.90
7. Powlowicz, Michael FR-1 Holy Family 8.03
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Jahmel FR-1 LIU Post 7.02
2. Erazo, George   We Are Athletes 7.26
3. Reinicke, Ian JR-3 Columbia 7.28
4. Sackor, Gideon FR-1 Holy Family 7.43
5. O'Sullivan, Dexter SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7.53
6. Moss, Darion SR-4 Georgian Court 7.87
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Meyler, Jason JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.19
2. Thompson, Brock FR-1 Columbia 7.24
3. Joseph, Ramel SR-4 LIU Post 7.36
4. Rigsbee, Bretton FR-1 Holy Family 7.49
5. Lupuku, Jahphan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.56
6. Zeno, Kyle FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fratto, Nicolas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.15 -
2. Dwight, Jermaine   Moore Elite 22.26 -
3. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 22.52 -
4. Hood, Jaelin FR-1 LIU Post 22.72 -
5. George, Chad SO-2 Farmingdale St. 22.83 -
6. Erazo, George   We Are Athletes 22.88 -
7. Thompson, Brock FR-1 Columbia 22.93 -
8. Smith, Clarence JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 22.97 -
9. Henderson, Kwesi SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 23.03 -
10. Bamisile, Idowu SR-4 Farmingdale St. 23.14 -
11. Slater, Brian   Dilici Sports 23.27 -
12. Joseph, Ramel SR-4 LIU Post 23.43 -
13. Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 23.49 -
14. Patterson, Sean JR-3 Marist 23.60 -
15. Williams, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 23.63 -
16. Peterson, Keyshawn   Kcc wave 23.70 -
17. Green, Jamari FR-1 Holy Family 23.78 -
18. O'Sullivan, Dexter SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 23.98 -
19. Jordan, Juwan SR-4 Holy Family 24.07 -
20. Behan, Alex SO-2 Georgian Court 24.09 -
21. Motis, Joseph SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.17 -
22. Terpstra, Dylan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 24.33 -
23. Butler, Morjess SO-2 Holy Family 24.35 -
24. Hindle, Josh JR-3 Marist 24.66 -
25. Dennis, Jaden   Shore Road Striders TC 24.67 -
26. Lucaszcyk, Cole FR-1 Marist 25.01 -
27. Krishnan, Santosh SO-2 Marist 25.26 -
28. Murtagh, John SO-2 Georgian Court 25.82 -
29. Kwok, Vincent FR-1 Columbia 27.36 -
30. Walter, Lawrence   Kcc wave 27.47 -
31. Michel, Lucas   Kcc wave 28.32 -
32. hernandez, wally   Unattached 29.90 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dwight, Jermaine   Moore Elite 22.26
2. Spencer, Wallace   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 22.52
3. Erazo, George   We Are Athletes 22.88
4. Henderson, Kwesi SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 23.03
200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fratto, Nicolas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.15
2. George, Chad SO-2 Farmingdale St. 22.83
3. Thompson, Brock FR-1 Columbia 22.93
4. Slater, Brian   Dilici Sports 23.27
200 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Clarence JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 22.97
2. Joseph, Ramel SR-4 LIU Post 23.43
3. Percival, Justin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 23.49
4. Peterson, Keyshawn   Kcc wave 23.70
5. O'Sullivan, Dexter SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 23.98
200 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hood, Jaelin FR-1 LIU Post 22.72
2. Green, Jamari FR-1 Holy Family 23.78
3. Jordan, Juwan SR-4 Holy Family 24.07
4. Kwok, Vincent FR-1 Columbia 27.36
5. Michel, Lucas   Kcc wave 28.32
200 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bamisile, Idowu SR-4 Farmingdale St. 23.14
2. Williams, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 23.63
3. Motis, Joseph SO-2 Farmingdale St. 24.17
4. Dennis, Jaden   Shore Road Striders TC 24.67
5. Lucaszcyk, Cole FR-1 Marist 25.01
200 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Patterson, Sean JR-3 Marist 23.60
2. Terpstra, Dylan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 24.33
3. Hindle, Josh JR-3 Marist 24.66
4. Krishnan, Santosh SO-2 Marist 25.26
5. Walter, Lawrence   Kcc wave 27.47
200 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Behan, Alex SO-2 Georgian Court 24.09
2. Butler, Morjess SO-2 Holy Family 24.35
3. Murtagh, John SO-2 Georgian Court 25.82
4. hernandez, wally   Unattached 29.90
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Parkinson, Jovanni   Unattached 49.13 -
2. Brown, Justin FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 50.17 -
3. Coleman-Edwards , Derald   Shore Road Striders TC 50.25 -
4. Erazo, George   We Are Athletes 50.40 -
5. Williams, Caleb JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 50.77 -
6. Smith, Clarence JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 51.23 -
7. Sinclair, Sean JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 51.83 -
8. Georgiev, Nikola SR-4 Farmingdale St. 52.22 -
9. Nelson, Tobias SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 52.56 -
10. Thoms, Jake SO-2 Georgian Court 52.89 -
11. Toure, Ahmed FR-1 Holy Family 53.08 -
12. Delle, Prosper JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 53.77 -
13. Krebs, Michael FR-1 LIU Post 54.23 -
14. Hill, Romone   Unattached 54.57 -
15. Fabian, Randy FR-1 Middlesex CC 55.45 -
16. Garey, Justin FR-1 Middlesex CC 55.54 -
17. Weed, Matthew SO-2 Holy Family 55.90 -
18. Dieujuste, Theodore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 56.23 -
19. Benson, Troy FR-1 LIU Post 56.72 -
20. Pak, Ethan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 56.74 -
21. Peterson, Keyshawn   Kcc wave 57.61 -
22. Walter, Lawrence   Kcc wave 1:02.91 -
23. Michel, Lucas   Kcc wave 1:05.40 -
24. hernandez, wally   Unattached 1:06.50 -
  Kwok, Vincent FR-1 Columbia DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Parkinson, Jovanni   Unattached 49.13
2. Brown, Justin FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 50.17
3. Coleman-Edwards , Derald   Shore Road Striders TC 50.25
4. Erazo, George   We Are Athletes 50.40
5. Williams, Caleb JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 50.77
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Clarence JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 51.23
2. Sinclair, Sean JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 51.83
3. Georgiev, Nikola SR-4 Farmingdale St. 52.22
4. Nelson, Tobias SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 52.56
5. Hill, Romone   Unattached 54.57
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thoms, Jake SO-2 Georgian Court 52.89
2. Toure, Ahmed FR-1 Holy Family 53.08
3. Delle, Prosper JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 53.77
4. Peterson, Keyshawn   Kcc wave 57.61
  Kwok, Vincent FR-1 Columbia DNF
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garey, Justin FR-1 Middlesex CC 55.54
2. Dieujuste, Theodore FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 56.23
3. Benson, Troy FR-1 LIU Post 56.72
4. Pak, Ethan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 56.74
5. Michel, Lucas   Kcc wave 1:05.40
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Krebs, Michael FR-1 LIU Post 54.23
2. Fabian, Randy FR-1 Middlesex CC 55.45
3. Weed, Matthew SO-2 Holy Family 55.90
4. Walter, Lawrence   Kcc wave 1:02.91
5. hernandez, wally   Unattached 1:06.50
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. robinson, byron   Chase Athletics 1:01.62 -
2. Clarke, Andre   Chase Athletics 1:02.91 -
3. Page , Champ   Chase Athletics 1:02.97 -
4. Alowonle, Rilwan   Chase Athletics 1:03.67 -
5. Petgrave, Jahlil   Unattached 1:04.23 -
6. Wilkerson, Braylon SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.28 -
7. Bunion, DeShawn JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.66 -
8. Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 1:05.34 -
9. Dwight, Jermaine   Moore Elite 1:05.43 -
10. Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.45 -
11. Lefeuvre, Alban FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:08.07 -
12. Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese   Kcc wave 1:08.35 -
13. Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1:08.60 -
14. Conca, John SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:09.41 -
15. Trejos, Giovanni FR-1 Columbia 1:09.44 -
16. Kirby, Kalion   Kcc wave 1:10.29 -
17. Vaunado, Jemal FR-1 Columbia 1:10.44 -
18. Dorsey lll, George FR-1 Holy Family 1:10.82 -
19. perri, Michael   Westchester Track Club 1:11.88 -
20. Petersen, Andrew FR-1 Columbia 1:12.36 -
21. Pisano, Frank FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:12.48 -
22. Chance, Zenron   Kcc wave 1:13.29 -
23. Wilburn, Cameron FR-1 Holy Family 1:14.70 -
24. Rivera, Daniel FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:21.19 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. robinson, byron   Chase Athletics 1:01.62
2. Clarke, Andre   Chase Athletics 1:02.91
3. Page , Champ   Chase Athletics 1:02.97
4. Petgrave, Jahlil   Unattached 1:04.23
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alowonle, Rilwan   Chase Athletics 1:03.67
2. Wilkerson, Braylon SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.28
3. Bunion, DeShawn JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.66
4. Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 1:05.34
5. Dwight, Jermaine   Moore Elite 1:05.43
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.45
2. Lefeuvre, Alban FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:08.07
3. Boyce-Marcelle, Tyrese   Kcc wave 1:08.35
4. Kirby, Kalion   Kcc wave 1:10.29
5. Chance, Zenron   Kcc wave 1:13.29
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1:08.60
2. Trejos, Giovanni FR-1 Columbia 1:09.44
3. Vaunado, Jemal FR-1 Columbia 1:10.44
4. Dorsey lll, George FR-1 Holy Family 1:10.82
5. Petersen, Andrew FR-1 Columbia 1:12.36
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Conca, John SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:09.41
2. perri, Michael   Westchester Track Club 1:11.88
3. Pisano, Frank FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:12.48
4. Wilburn, Cameron FR-1 Holy Family 1:14.70
5. Rivera, Daniel FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:21.19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burns, Drew JR-3 Marist 1:56.61 -
2. Zigic, Jovan   Unattached 1:57.89 -
3. Hawker, Matthew SO-2 Marist 1:59.06 -
4. Senius, Tanner JR-3 Marist 1:59.32 -
5. St. Germain, Connor FR-1 Marist 2:01.52 -
6. Siegel, Josh SR-4 Marist 2:01.83 -
7. Sweet, Ben   A.R.E- Racing Team 2:02.17 -
8. Brady, Nick FR-1 Marist 2:02.88 -
9. Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 2:04.95 -
10. Harris, Lamont FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:09.01 -
11. Sholaja, Oluwaseyi   Kcc wave 2:10.24 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burns, Drew JR-3 Marist 1:56.61
2. Zigic, Jovan   Unattached 1:57.89
3. Hawker, Matthew SO-2 Marist 1:59.06
4. Senius, Tanner JR-3 Marist 1:59.32
5. St. Germain, Connor FR-1 Marist 2:01.52
6. Brady, Nick FR-1 Marist 2:02.88
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Siegel, Josh SR-4 Marist 2:01.83
2. Sweet, Ben   A.R.E- Racing Team 2:02.17
3. Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 2:04.95
4. Harris, Lamont FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:09.01
5. Sholaja, Oluwaseyi   Kcc wave 2:10.24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dey, Dey   Westchester Track Club 2:26.25 -
2. Reyes, Tayron   Leonia track club 2:27.26 -
3. Ziskind, Cole FR-1 Marist 2:36.59 -
4. Reyes, Jeffrey SO-2 LIU Post 2:39.39 -
5. Alvarez, Hayrol   Leonia track club 2:39.92 -
6. Davis, Airrin SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:41.05 -
7. Aromolo, Anthony FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:42.12 -
8. Dorso, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 2:44.69 -
9. Duval, Carlens   Kcc wave 2:53.40 -
10. Woodley, Jalen   Kcc wave 2:56.38 -
11. Thompson, Clint SO-2 Farmingdale St. 3:02.72 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ritz, Sam JR-3 Columbia 4:08.49 -
2. Sauer, Alek JR-3 Columbia 4:15.76 -
3. Otterstedt, Tyler SR-4 Columbia 4:20.16 -
4. Hall, Willie SO-2 Columbia 4:21.10 -
5. Breene, Aaron FR-1 Columbia 4:21.27 -
6. Augustin , Taurai SR-4 Holy Family 4:21.48 -
7. McGovern, Brian SR-4 Columbia 4:22.32 -
8. Moehringer, James FR-1 Marist 4:25.34 -
9. Storey, Jackson FR-1 Columbia 4:26.45 -
10. Caswell, Jake SO-2 Columbia 4:28.18 -
11. Galvez, Miguel   Leonia track club 4:31.39 -
12. Chillo, Paul   Kcc wave 4:32.07 -
13. Whitney, Andrew FR-1 Marist 4:33.35 -
14. Beers, Eamonn JR-3 Marist 4:34.59 -
15. Wallace, Humberto   Kcc wave 4:34.61 -
16. Hillman, Dan SO-2 Marist 4:35.19 -
17. Santa, David SO-2 Farmingdale St. 4:40.98 -
18. Mazzei, Mike SO-2 Middlesex CC 4:41.04 -
19. Mighty, D'Andre   Kcc wave 4:46.19 -
20. Irwin, Connor SO-2 Holy Family 4:50.24 -
21. Harris, Lamont FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:52.64 -
22. Rivera, Erick SO-2 LIU Post 4:57.65 -
23. Orozco, John SO-2 Holy Family 4:57.71 -
24. Galal, Mohamed FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:57.88 -
25. Desai, Karm FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 4:59.37 -
26. Ojibara, Kamal JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:00.55 -
27. Maher, John FR-1 LIU Post 5:01.66 -
28. Gleave, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 5:03.80 -
29. DiMaria, Patrick SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:07.38 -
30. Peralta, Michael JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5:20.42 -
31. Malfa, Chris SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:30.93 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ritz, Sam JR-3 Columbia 4:08.49
2. Sauer, Alek JR-3 Columbia 4:15.76
3. Otterstedt, Tyler SR-4 Columbia 4:20.16
4. Hall, Willie SO-2 Columbia 4:21.10
5. Breene, Aaron FR-1 Columbia 4:21.27
6. Augustin , Taurai SR-4 Holy Family 4:21.48
7. McGovern, Brian SR-4 Columbia 4:22.32
8. Moehringer, James FR-1 Marist 4:25.34
9. Storey, Jackson FR-1 Columbia 4:26.45
10. Caswell, Jake SO-2 Columbia 4:28.18
11. Galvez, Miguel   Leonia track club 4:31.39
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chillo, Paul   Kcc wave 4:32.07
2. Whitney, Andrew FR-1 Marist 4:33.35
3. Beers, Eamonn JR-3 Marist 4:34.59
4. Wallace, Humberto   Kcc wave 4:34.61
5. Hillman, Dan SO-2 Marist 4:35.19
6. Mazzei, Mike SO-2 Middlesex CC 4:41.04
7. Mighty, D'Andre   Kcc wave 4:46.19
8. Irwin, Connor SO-2 Holy Family 4:50.24
9. Harris, Lamont FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:52.64
10. Galal, Mohamed FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:57.88
11. Desai, Karm FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 4:59.37
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Santa, David SO-2 Farmingdale St. 4:40.98
2. Rivera, Erick SO-2 LIU Post 4:57.65
3. Orozco, John SO-2 Holy Family 4:57.71
4. Ojibara, Kamal JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:00.55
5. Maher, John FR-1 LIU Post 5:01.66
6. Gleave, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 5:03.80
7. DiMaria, Patrick SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:07.38
8. Peralta, Michael JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5:20.42
9. Malfa, Chris SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:30.93
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rizzo, Steven SR-4 Marist 8:44.50 -
2. Elharji, Yassine   CPTC New Balance 8:51.44 -
3. Fiore, Paolo SR-4 LIU Post 8:58.53 -
4. Hillman, Dan SO-2 Marist 9:08.14 -
5. Levins, Connor SO-2 Marist 9:11.22 -
6. O'Brien, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 9:11.72 -
7. Stack, Conor SO-2 Marist 9:13.85 -
8. McKenzie, Leamon SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9:14.90 -
9. Irwin, Connor SO-2 Holy Family 9:56.68 -
10. Orozco, John SO-2 Holy Family 9:58.70 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Spencer SR-4 Marist 15:30.97 -
2. Platanias, Elias SO-2 Marist 16:14.00 -
3. Edsall, Brian SR-4 Marist 16:28.85 -
4. Ferro, Nicholas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 19:14.07 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gill, Nathan JR-3 Georgian Court 1.94m 6' 4.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2. Peace, Justin FR-1 Middlesex CC 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
2. Wardle, Cameron JR-3 Georgian Court 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
2. Hill, Robert SO-2 Georgian Court 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Suarez, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court NH   -
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Green, Jaylen FR-1 Holy Family NH   -
  • 1.84
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. O'Brien, Robert JR-3 Columbia 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    P
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.70
    P
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 5.00
    XXX
2. Kelly, Michael FR-1 Columbia 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XXX
  Zapata, Richard SR-4 Farmingdale St. NH   -
  • 4.00
    X
  • 4.15
    X
  • 4.30
    X
  • 4.45
    X
  • 4.60
    X
  Poth, Ben FR-1 Columbia NH   -
  • 4.30
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Igbokwe, Daniel SO-2 Columbia 6.73m 22' 1" -
  • 6.47m
  • 6.53m
  • 6.73m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
2. Reinicke, Ian JR-3 Columbia 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
  • 6.57m
  • 4.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.93m
  • FOUL
3. Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 6.35m 20' 10" -
  • 6.35m
  • 6.17m
  • FOUL
  • 6.05m
  • FOUL
  • 6.28m
4. Haywood, Hassan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
  • 6.29m
  • FOUL
  • 5.90m
  • 6.20m
  • 6.23m
  • 6.15m
5. Barry, Alpha SO-2 Columbia 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
  • 5.99m
  • 6.13m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.60m
  • FOUL
6. McKenzie, Twary SO-2 LIU Post 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
  • 6.05m
  • 6.05m
  • FOUL
  • 5.94m
  • 5.60m
  • 6.03m
7. Velez, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
  • 5.86m
  • 5.96m
  • 5.86m
  • FOUL
  • 5.66m
  • 5.92m
8. Green, Jaylen FR-1 Holy Family 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
  • 5.49m
  • 5.15m
  • 5.96m
  • 5.75m
  • 5.86m
  • 5.92m
9. Wiggins, Earnest FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5.79m 19' 0" -
  • 5.49m
  • 5.79m
  • 5.42m
10. Cole, Nasir FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
  • 5.66m
  • 5.61m
  • 5.70m
11. Westcarr, Theodore   Kcc wave 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.52m
12. Ortega, Justin SO-2 LIU Post 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.07m
  • 5.35m
13. Lupuku, Jahphan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.35m
  • FOUL
14. Butler, Morjess SO-2 Holy Family 5.00m 16' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.49m
  • 5.00m
15. Hernandez, Louis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 3.69m 12' 1.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 3.69m
  • FOUL
  Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Igbokwe, Daniel SO-2 Columbia 15.08m 49' 5.75" -
  • 14.86m
  • 14.70m
  • 15.08m
  • 15.00m
  • 14.77m
  • 14.71m
2. Haywood, Hassan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 13.71m 44' 11.75" -
  • 13.63m
  • 13.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.39m
  • 13.26m
3. Reinicke, Ian JR-3 Columbia 13.67m 44' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.67m
  • 12.26m
  • FOUL
  • 13.07m
  • FOUL
4. Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court 13.36m 43' 10" -
  • 13.21m
  • 13.36m
  • 12.81m
  • 12.75m
  • FOUL
  • 12.97m
5. Kirby, Kalion   Kcc wave 13.33m 43' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.21m
  • 13.15m
  • 13.33m
  • 13.22m
6. McKenzie, Twary SO-2 LIU Post 13.03m 42' 9" -
  • 12.88m
  • 13.03m
  • 12.81m
  • 12.75m
  • 12.97m
  • FOUL
7. Hillard, Wendell SR-4 Holy Family 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
  • 12.59m
  • 12.52m
  • 12.40m
  • 12.61m
  • 12.06m
  • 12.30m
8. Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 12.59m 41' 3.75" -
  • 11.57m
  • 12.59m
  • 12.31m
  • 12.05m
  • 12.48m
  • 12.10m
9. Cole, Nasir FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
  • 11.87m
  • 12.33m
  • 12.46m
10. Green, Jaylen FR-1 Holy Family 12.35m 40' 6.25" -
  • 12.35m
  • 12.19m
  • 11.92m
11. Velez, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
  • 12.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Ortega, Justin SO-2 LIU Post 12.22m 40' 1.25" -
  • 12.22m
  • 11.95m
  • 11.75m
13. Honore, Stephen FR-1 Farmingdale St. 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.08m
  • 11.96m
  • 11.69m
14. Wiggins, Earnest FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.27m
  • 11.32m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Belle, Clinton JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 14.15m 46' 5.25" -
  • 14.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.56m
  • 13.78m
  • FOUL
2. Hasley, Hunter SO-2 Columbia 13.14m 43' 1.5" -
  • 11.58m
  • 11.50m
  • 13.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.67m
3. Johnson, Noah FR-1 Columbia 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
  • 12.32m
  • 12.20m
  • 13.12m
  • 11.07m
  • 12.68m
  • FOUL
4. Bass, Troy SO-2 Georgian Court 13.00m 42' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 12.32m
  • 13.00m
  • 12.31m
  • 12.86m
  • FOUL
5. Pihlkar, Jack FR-1 Columbia 12.48m 40' 11.5" -
  • 12.48m
  • FOUL
  • 12.12m
  • FOUL
  • 11.96m
  • FOUL
6. White, Leon SO-2 Georgian Court 12.37m 40' 7" -
  • 12.37m
  • 12.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Ewa, Jyaire SR-4 Farmingdale St. 12.16m 39' 10.75" -
  • 12.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.16m
  • 12.08m
8. Fradalakis, Evangelos JR-3 LIU Post 12.01m 39' 5" -
  • 11.36m
  • 11.61m
  • 12.01m
  • FOUL
  • 11.25m
  • 11.16m
9. Williams, Timaul FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.48m 37' 8" -
  • 11.48m
  • 10.03m
  • 10.39m
10. Lassiter, Kurt SO-2 LIU Post 11.20m 36' 9" -
  • 11.14m
  • 10.44m
  • 11.20m
11. Morely, Benjamin FR-1 Holy Family 10.87m 35' 8" -
  • 10.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Popino, Nicholas FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
  • 9.65m
  • 10.85m
  • 10.86m
13. Shayev, David   Kcc wave 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  • 8.67m
  • 8.55m
  • 9.28m
14. Paz, Chris JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
  • 8.07m
  • 8.90m
  • 8.47m
15. Butcher, Corey SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.15m 23' 5.5" -
  • 7.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Belle, Clinton JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 14.15m 46' 5.25"
2. Hasley, Hunter SO-2 Columbia 13.14m 43' 1.5"
3. Johnson, Noah FR-1 Columbia 13.12m 43' 0.5"
4. Bass, Troy SO-2 Georgian Court 13.00m 42' 8"
5. Pihlkar, Jack FR-1 Columbia 12.48m 40' 11.5"
6. White, Leon SO-2 Georgian Court 12.37m 40' 7"
7. Ewa, Jyaire SR-4 Farmingdale St. 12.16m 39' 10.75"
8. Williams, Timaul FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 11.48m 37' 8"
9. Lassiter, Kurt SO-2 LIU Post 11.20m 36' 9"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Fradalakis, Evangelos JR-3 LIU Post 12.01m 39' 5"
2. Morely, Benjamin FR-1 Holy Family 10.87m 35' 8"
3. Popino, Nicholas FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.86m 35' 7.75"
4. Shayev, David   Kcc wave 9.28m 30' 5.5"
5. Paz, Chris JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.90m 29' 2.5"
6. Butcher, Corey SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.15m 23' 5.5"
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ewa, Jyaire SR-4 Farmingdale St. 17.87m 58' 7.5" -
  • 17.22m
  • 17.58m
  • 16.70m
  • 17.87m
2. Pihlkar, Jack FR-1 Columbia 15.81m 51' 10.5" -
  • 15.36m
  • 14.48m
  • 15.81m
  • 15.03m
  • 14.20m
3. White, Leon SO-2 Georgian Court 15.63m 51' 3.5" -
  • 15.63m
  • 15.58m
4. Obas, Markhas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 14.02m 46' 0" -
  • 11.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.02m
5. Johnson, Noah FR-1 Columbia 13.97m 45' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.97m
  • FOUL
  • 12.41m
  • 12.12m
6. Franks, Thomas SO-2 Farmingdale St. 13.82m 45' 4.25" -
  • 13.68m
  • 13.82m
  • 13.59m
  • 13.52m
7. Bass, Troy SO-2 Georgian Court 13.73m 45' 0.5" -
  • 13.31m
  • 13.73m
  • FOUL
8. Hasley, Hunter SO-2 Columbia 13.31m 43' 8" -
  • 13.31m
  • 12.58m
  • 12.98m
  • 12.95m
  • 12.09m
9. Fradalakis, Evangelos JR-3 LIU Post 11.36m 37' 3.25" -
  • 11.36m
10. Paz, Chris JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.66m
  • 9.98m
  • 10.44m
11. Williams, Timaul FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10.08m 33' 1" -
  • 9.78m
  • 9.87m
  • 10.08m
12. Shayev, David   Kcc wave 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 7.31m
  • 9.12m